TOLKIEN BASEBALL
POSITIONAL STRENGTH OVERVIEW BY POSITIONS
03/15/2038
 
CATCHERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Mirkwood Sylvan DeForest *Hamrh 1st Mhaenal Baladonya 2nd 1st
Bree Cheese Eideron *Knucklebreaker 2nd Asvalarana Besse 6th 2nd
Minas Ithil Wyrms Brutus *Trollbasher 3rd Asiloman Sivakumar 5th 3rd
Dol Guldur Dragons Norman *Xanatos 4th (tied) Mikkel Gio 18th(tied) 5th(tied)
Old Forest Merry Fellows Elle-Rhonda *Hubbard 4th (tied) Tusil Hammertwister 18th(tied) 5th(tied)
Moria Miners Farmak *the Runner 6th Helmut Raevuori 7th 4th
Weathertop Witch Kings Baztrak the Vague 7th Jeannot Andreiko 17th 8th
Lothlorien Lumberjacks Pimor Saine 8th Sammy Hsu 23rd(tied) 13th
Carrock Bears Shaumli Gandillas 9th Ibpug No-Tooth 9th 10th
Minas Morgul Slayers Georg Oakes 10th Theoma Dunn 14th 12th
Misty Mountain Hops Foinus Armormaster 11th Korrigash Boraulf 11th(tied) 11th
Bucklebury Fairies Born Mulhall 12th Rapu Vale 1st 7th
Lake Town Archers Friagol the Fruity 13th Vespasiano Andreou 3rd 9th
Bywater Bounders Karan Trollmaster 14th Flormina Erkowe 13th 14th
Dagorlad Disaster Farag Humancrawler 15th Rugrog Heartmasher 21st 16th
Dead Marshes Uruk-hai Gogul Haliaman 16th Grul the Insane 4th 15th
Dunharrow Devils Camelia Ploughman 17th Nurthug Goblinmaster 23rd(tied) 17th
Numenor Kings Carl Hardbottle 18th Tugh Livertrembler 22nd 19th
Minas Tirith Titans Mumsh Toothkicker 19th Merimac Pennypacker 16th 18th
Rivendell Royals Fosco Whitfoot 20th Fosco Whitfoot 11th(tied) 20th
Ravenhill Darkwings Brandy Morningglimmer 21st Smurg Ettincrawler 10th 21st
Grey Havens Stars Christine Knotwise 22nd Casimiro Slobberkil 20th 22nd
Erebor Eagles Daisy Bats 23rd Özay Dragon's Butt 8th 23rd
Isengard Raiders Tuudash Tunnelbeater 24th Belladonna Bridge 15th 24th
FIRST BASEMEN
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Ravenhill Darkwings Forerunner *Baggins 1st Sadoc Bramble 10th 1st
Weathertop Witch Kings Marin Goldtearer 2nd Puung Drowthrower 14th 2nd
Erebor Eagles Issth Elreogol 3rd Hank the Eggman 6th 3rd
Misty Mountain Hops Issth Foriand 4th Autathya bin Maudad 15th(tied) 4th
Old Forest Merry Fellows Diador Elrailbo 5th Theobald Kemble 24th 24th
Lothlorien Lumberjacks Maximo Charneca 6th Randy Moss 18th 5th
Dagorlad Disaster Borthak the Wicked 7th Ponto Bolger 21st 10th
Bree Cheese Mororon Anulinde 8th Casimir Bjørn 22nd(tied) 13th
Moria Miners Erin Brandybuck 9th Emilio Garceau 9th 8th
Minas Morgul Slayers Billy Hill 10th Golir Giantprodder 22nd(tied) 17th
Mirkwood Sylvan Saurk the Plunderer 11th Nogburz Oramos 5th 6th(tied)
Carrock Bears Sirbag Toemasher 12th Ponto Black 3rd 6th(tied)
Minas Tirith Titans Rinak Shewmaker 13th Naeniver Fortuna 4th 9th
Rivendell Royals Elegrina of the Forest 14th Pil-joong Corcorane 19th 14th
Lake Town Archers Ollla Nerith 15th Foimli Conisford 15th(tied) 12th
Bywater Bounders Diaus Elembor 16th Divisav Imrithor 8th 11th
Minas Ithil Wyrms Aurel Oa 17th Meriadoc Underhill 11th 16th
Isengard Raiders James Miller 18th Azguul Driderthrower 17th 19th
Dunharrow Devils Bowman Pelham 19th Dinodas Hornblower 12th(tied) 20th
Grey Havens Stars Pervinca Boffin 20th Akhilesa Medellin 20th 21st
Bucklebury Fairies Cahyono Stennett 21st Huzhkrut Bonedragger 1st 15th
Dol Guldur Dragons Shuhil Green 22nd Wilibald Boffin 7th 18th
Numenor Kings Midash Anviltooth 23rd Aarto Thadigiri 12th(tied) 23rd
Dead Marshes Uruk-hai Sarkvia Isélindë 24th Vito Hinkley 2nd 22nd
SECOND BASEMEN
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Bywater Bounders Ferdinand *Puttifoot 1st Zahoor Mitchel 23rd 1st
Mirkwood Sylvan Wilda Anexoria 2nd Galehir Lawskuull 5th 2nd
Bucklebury Fairies Galiamir the Iron Giant 3rd Fogan Gurinovich 22nd 3rd
Misty Mountain Hops Bofur Ogrestomper 4th Florian Luvian 13th 4th
Lake Town Archers Ako Smaudoc 5th Vardges Kaldrikian 14th 5th
Lothlorien Lumberjacks Betsie Sandyman 6th Belladonna Hedgeworth 24th 10th
Dunharrow Devils Hildibrand Dap 7th Aravilar Arwidur 10th 6th
Dol Guldur Dragons Samwise Willow 8th Sancho Bracegirdle 18th 8th
Old Forest Merry Fellows Galaudriel Elilmalindë 9th Mijalko Soberano 8th 9th
Isengard Raiders Gudur Degen 10th Chathanglas Faldur 15th 11th
Minas Morgul Slayers Lilith *Blackbark 11th Pansy Greenholm 3rd 7th
Grey Havens Stars Loren Evans 12th Jaimie Roman 19th 14th
Dead Marshes Uruk-hai Merin Belöl 13th Florra Skjetne 4th 12th
Minas Tirith Titans Arwowyn Galindil 14th Bojan Headhater 16th 16th
Rivendell Royals Giacomino Argyll 15th Giacomino Argyll 1st 13th
Numenor Kings Volin Oathkiller 16th Silvio Legarreta 6th 15th
Ravenhill Darkwings Samli Gororon 17th Nuurt Thorinsson 9th 17th
Bree Cheese Ardatina Eowarang 18th Masamichi Queen 12th 18th
Minas Ithil Wyrms Furan Orcmasher 19th Thurtina Aeravansel 21st 21st
Moria Miners Tiran Orcdelver 20th Donnie the Devas 7th 19th
Carrock Bears Ligar Shegorn 21st Phaiar Elrórà 11th 20th
Weathertop Witch Kings Velomiel Earuviel 22nd Grakar Driderslurper 20th 23rd
Dagorlad Disaster Erin Bauwyn 23rd Porb Nave 2nd 22nd
Erebor Eagles Drigrin Fields 24th Thaitai Ruzag 17th 24th
THIRD BASEMEN
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Lake Town Archers Duilin *Silverwolf 1st Elbauthin Geolas 8th 1st
Rivendell Royals Pansy Dogwood 2nd Camillo Meriken 18th(tied) 2nd
Old Forest Merry Fellows Giden Eladriewen 3rd Grama Delmonte 23rd 6th
Grey Havens Stars Irene Knotwise 4th Dronuk Dridersmasher 4th 3rd
Lothlorien Lumberjacks Fernando Anvildelver 5th Ji-man Mæhle 11th 4th
Minas Morgul Slayers Aragorn Reinhart 6th Sanus Forgebeater 6th 7th
Erebor Eagles Dejus Elraulf 7th Tiziano Kjørsvik 13th 9th
Ravenhill Darkwings Fusil Silvermaster 8th Sam Lightningfinder 3rd 5th
Mirkwood Sylvan Sim Hill 9th Giancarlo McMullan 2nd 8th
Bucklebury Fairies Vagnar Elvawen 10th Cetas Toneyan 5th 10th
Dagorlad Disaster Hifur Ogredragger 11th Gweyr Yraueme 21st 12th(tied)
Minas Ithil Wyrms Wilo Headhater 12th Torben Arkin 24th 24th
Dol Guldur Dragons James Tendertush 13th Flambard Proudfoot 15th 14th
Isengard Raiders Tella Gamama 14th Radedoc Na'Ger 9th 11th
Dunharrow Devils Fral Cleverhelm 15th Pruruk Gnomehammer 7th 12th(tied)
Minas Tirith Titans Grudrak the Sneaky 16th Mathys Scallini 12th 15th
Carrock Bears Thailla Anaril 17th Quynn Iseogrin 20th 17th
Misty Mountain Hops Tobdakh Mandragger 18th Abhivira Perom 1st 16th
Bree Cheese Sous Nadrierion 19th Phardy Cruickshank 10th 18th
Numenor Kings Genus Longbeard 20th Galildoc Eowar 22nd 20th
Weathertop Witch Kings Glonar Rethiel 21st Geressu Baeker 16th 19th
Dead Marshes Uruk-hai Cugdush the Stutterer 22nd Drudkub Orcmaker 14th 21st
Bywater Bounders Vadak the Deatheater 23rd Marmaduke Lang 18th(tied) 22nd
Moria Miners Trogmub Horse-lover 24th Skolgob the Tearer 17th 23rd
SHORTSTOPS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Isengard Raiders Ragnar *Stonecutter III 1st Norihide Dores 4th 1st
Misty Mountain Hops Tarechorion *Gomdrol 2nd Ignatie Nyambek 12th 2nd
Lothlorien Lumberjacks Joel Elvàviel 3rd Lolindir Belàril 24th 5th
Weathertop Witch Kings Snarly *Zottmiester 4th Whip Keogh 5th 3rd
Carrock Bears Gromghash Toothbelly 5th Attilio Iatan 21st 4th
Bywater Bounders Girith Belámir 6th Wes Eärémbor 20th 6th
Erebor Eagles Valentine Denelmore 7th Majnun Guinn 10th 7th
Grey Havens Stars Raven Eloldor 8th Justin Rascaltamer 14th 9th
Old Forest Merry Fellows Justin Headstrong 9th Goraund Karnoupakis 3rd 8th
Dead Marshes Uruk-hai Pruurk Knifecrawler 10th Able Belil-Gal 6th 10th
Bucklebury Fairies Greond Greasy 11th Puorlaas Euthor 9th 12th
Dunharrow Devils Menegilda Dogwood 12th Misagenes Foebinder 2nd 11th
Mirkwood Sylvan Gamohil the Ungrateful 13th Bilbo Gamwich 15th 13th
Rivendell Royals Sing Koboldbasher 14th Phantyni Elrondir 23rd 18th
Dol Guldur Dragons Ferdinand Roper 15th Meriadoc Trample 18th 14th
Lake Town Archers Jonah Thrithraldor 16th Wugush Legmasher 17th 17th
Minas Morgul Slayers Lily Pelham 17th Yong-gwan Balahontsev 8th 16th
Minas Ithil Wyrms Rowan Sandyman 18th Nremyn Nenharma 1st 15th
Moria Miners Dejaria Legioril 19th Sascha Musiceye 13th 19th
Bree Cheese Doug Sathi 20th Hunfried Aswad 11th 20th
Dagorlad Disaster Irvin Goodwyn 21st Tathor Celeoborn 7th 21st
Minas Tirith Titans Rosil Trollhead 22nd Ruby Boffin 22nd 22nd
Ravenhill Darkwings Sarkthor Gandillas 23rd Dudo Eavesdropper 19th 23rd
Numenor Kings Nicholas Bats 24th Satai Goraumir 16th 24th
LEFT FIELDERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Bucklebury Fairies Justin Bats 1st Didush Kouya 16th 1st
Ravenhill Darkwings Erurbag Starslobberer 2nd Barðþ Goena 17th 2nd
Minas Ithil Wyrms Bowman Millstone 3rd Rurbash Toothdrinker 22nd 5th
Mirkwood Sylvan Jesus Barnwell 4th Srunk Manthrottler 5th(tied) 3rd
Old Forest Merry Fellows Guggek Hammerarm 5th Azariah Shraiee 21st 11th
Rivendell Royals Ullla Nunduil 6th Draza Speth 9th 7th
Weathertop Witch Kings Vordor Gilmathien 7th Dejmina Vernet 3rd 6th
Dol Guldur Dragons Wuudak Ettincrawler 8th Ibdug Toothbelly 23rd 23rd
Carrock Bears Relin Beardtwister 9th Jun-soo Buliszak 24th 24th
Isengard Raiders Rukak the Seer 10th Lutina Belebrilinde 1st 4th
Dunharrow Devils Betsy Elril-Gambor 11th Fulgor Merolob 11th 12th
Moria Miners Daisy Cotton 12th Vikrant Varosian 5th(tied) 8th
Misty Mountain Hops Wayne Hawks 13th Tavla Elyldur 20th 15th
Erebor Eagles Joseph the Lawyer 14th Mulyan Woodenguard 14th 14th
Dead Marshes Uruk-hai Gudish the Ripper 15th Luigino La'Lin 4th 10th
Lake Town Archers Lor Cloudeye 16th Tavbis the Slander S 2nd 9th
Minas Tirith Titans Katie Simbelmyne 17th Ean Hilldweller 7th 13th
Dagorlad Disaster Andoren Gault 18th Grushdrog Eyeslobberer 19th 17th
Numenor Kings Wogdish the Tearer 19th Wilbart Aurturo 8th 16th
Bywater Bounders Gignar Chiseltooth 20th Abdur Rahman Hagan 15th 19th
Grey Havens Stars Lufur Oreshaker 21st Zayar Mancinas 10th 18th
Minas Morgul Slayers Dilg Livertrembler 22nd Ömer Delfino 12th 20th
Lothlorien Lumberjacks Isszava Pelham 23rd Jharym Doedance 13th 21st
Bree Cheese Gotam Solero 24th Gotam Solero 18th 22nd
CENTER FIELDERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Bree Cheese Suuggek Ettincrawler 1st Masakado Sunay 22nd 1st
Dead Marshes Uruk-hai Thraryn *Samarkand 2nd Mlartlar Neverseen 20th 2nd
Moria Miners Gleran Rockcrusher 3rd Sang-your Nuesink 9th 3rd
Dagorlad Disaster Taleisin Arwaun 4th Krobkrut the Mauler 18th 4th
Grey Havens Stars Baran Elizondo 5th Cronan Quijada 23rd 5th
Carrock Bears Kognar Moonkiller 6th Dagrunk Bloodsmasher 8th 6th
Old Forest Merry Fellows Rasman Elong 7th Cauladra Legothien 11th 7th
Bywater Bounders Splinter Moonbeam 8th Hobson Gardner 21st 10th
Dunharrow Devils Prignash Footthrower 9th Obgush Armortearer 12th 8th
Rivendell Royals Luumak Humanslurper 10th Gadi Conarroe 7th 9th
Isengard Raiders Terra Stonecrown 11th H.P. the Untiring 2nd 11th
Minas Ithil Wyrms Sruulak Dryadtrembler 12th Odovacar Tussle 13th 13th
Minas Morgul Slayers Nusin Grudgecrusher 13th Daisy Hardbottle 19th 14th
Dol Guldur Dragons Nirbag Fingertorturer 14th Khrimean Zerillo 5th(tied) 12th
Ravenhill Darkwings Fastolph Brownlock 15th Thurgug Hammermaker 14th(tied) 15th
Lothlorien Lumberjacks Vogush Elephantdicer 16th Feargal Déry 14th(tied) 16th
Minas Tirith Titans Gorbog Moruthor 17th Tuzg Throatshaker 16th 17th
Lake Town Archers Arilas Eäril-Gambor 18th Wuurg Degranda 17th 20th
Mirkwood Sylvan Fosco Roadapple 19th Geadriel Elróril 10th 19th
Numenor Kings Duunk Gnomebasher 20th Frudish Derrohammer 1st 18th
Weathertop Witch Kings Malin Roadapple 21st Tavalia Kevanarial 4th 22nd
Erebor Eagles Dilg the Wicked 22nd Aldagrim Proudneck 3rd 21st
Bucklebury Fairies Sarkvia Eoweriand 23rd Niall Brumbach 24th 24th
Misty Mountain Hops Harmony Anviltooth 24th Jenda Elizariev 5th(tied) 23rd
RIGHT FIELDERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Erebor Eagles Fastolph Baggins 1st Hanry Neumannov 17th 1st
Weathertop Witch Kings Dorsey Whist 2nd Zubkog Giantthrottler 4th 2nd
Dunharrow Devils Bill Sandyman 3rd Barliman J. Urcullu 10th(tied) 4th
Rivendell Royals Ginyc Maker 4th Jean-Pierre Uzhentsev 5th 3rd
Misty Mountain Hops Rona Walekino 5th Cuugush McKeown 2nd 5th
Moria Miners Carly Brockhouse 6th Seb Plahov 8th 6th
Bree Cheese Tom Bird 7th Hyun-jong bin Hudhayfah 7th 7th
Lake Town Archers Luumsh Derrokicker 8th Melissa Perom 15th 8th
Isengard Raiders Bognar Cavernbreaker 9th (tied) Primrose Budo-Chubb 13th 9th(tied)
Ravenhill Darkwings Vormina Legélindë 9th (tied) Chae-ho Muñivez 21st 12th
Dol Guldur Dragons Elegrina Elvarara 11th Dejathor Ithruen 18th 13th
Dead Marshes Uruk-hai Farag Headmasher 12th Lumdor Legil-Gar 9th 11th
Mirkwood Sylvan Dudish the Vague 13th Christovan Motegi 1st 9th(tied)
Dagorlad Disaster Bingo Underhill 14th Menegilda Bramble 23rd(tied) 16th
Bucklebury Fairies Erling Millstone 15th Viriato Elmeev 14th 14th
Carrock Bears Erimak Tinalith 16th Dimitrie Bengtsson 23rd(tied) 18th
Lothlorien Lumberjacks Denehir Smuwyn 17th (tied) Emmyth Waelvor 22nd 21st
Numenor Kings Rasin Denildriel 17th (tied) Krudd Rordumdorsson 10th(tied) 15th
Grey Havens Stars Sing Moonkiller 19th Novathiel Titov 19th 19th
Minas Morgul Slayers Thean Elralinde 20th Daol Gorbatovsky 12th 17th
Minas Ithil Wyrms Fasur Ringbender 21st Antti-Pekka Péres 16th 22nd
Minas Tirith Titans Gusil Zayas 22nd Nanthleene Aluviirsaan 6th 20th
Bywater Bounders Tigia Gandudriel 23rd Otakar Laffont 3rd 23rd
Old Forest Merry Fellows Tavmina Legélindë 24th Kelvhan Megilion 20th 24th
STARTING PITCHERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Carrock Bears Eormenred *UrukBane 1st Azdub Blood-Axe 13th 1st
Bywater Bounders Eruushnak Goblinmaster 2nd Kusur the Incredible 14th 2nd
Minas Tirith Titans Lomli Ironfist 3rd Matilda Foxburr 15th 4th
Grey Havens Stars Estella Pennypacker 4th Chomylla Nund 6th 3rd
Bree Cheese Meriamli Rockcrusher 5th Betsie Gilmore 18th 6th
Dunharrow Devils Gruudash Facestomper 6th Smuzgurg Mooncutter 4th 5th
Minas Ithil Wyrms Levi Legurà 7th Sam Nightstalker 16th 8th
Mirkwood Sylvan Elraugast Isaiwyn 8th Aluizio Adleroff 9th 7th
Minas Morgul Slayers Gwaebrylla Norcross 9th Uzmir Saldona 11th 9th
Rivendell Royals Fasur Earthhead 10th Gildor *Inglorion 19th(tied) 11th
Dagorlad Disaster Snibb *Ninwocket 11th Gilgaril Isadriel 17th 10th
Weathertop Witch Kings Galugol Eliolas 12th Pete of the Woods 21st 20th
Dol Guldur Dragons Halleron Halflings 13th Eallyrl Toralynnsyr 2nd 12th
Isengard Raiders Eimer Eladriewen 14th (tied) Meriadoc Fieldtender 8th 14th
Lothlorien Lumberjacks Asphodel Brandybuck 14th (tied) Ghudkuh Ogreprodder 5th 13th
Lake Town Archers Garon Paddywhack 16th Tobi Hill 10th 15th
Bucklebury Fairies Jaime *Kingslayer 17th Knut Silot 19th(tied) 17th
Dead Marshes Uruk-hai Bulbo Moss 18th Larbag Elviowyn 22nd(tied) 22nd
Ravenhill Darkwings Isabelle Delmonte 19th Harto Sierras 1st 16th
Erebor Eagles Aruma Legera 20th Enlwar Eowul 12th 19th
Old Forest Merry Fellows Tavseen Lomebrildur 21st Borowyn Denihil 7th 18th
Moria Miners Holfast Green 22nd Chae-ku Foxburr 3rd 21st
Misty Mountain Hops Sariaron Elàrà 23rd Carl Hill 22nd(tied) 23rd
Numenor Kings Donar Spikehandler 24th Kanakarasa Emlin 22nd(tied) 24th
RELIEVERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Bywater Bounders May Goodbody 1st Malok Periganovlu 24th 6th
Minas Morgul Slayers James Pennypacker 2nd Tevos Holgate 15th 2nd
Dunharrow Devils Vamsh Tearjerker 3rd Hagulg Dryadslasher 10th 1st
Dol Guldur Dragons Francesco McKilligin 4th Rasim Whitmore 18th 4th
Lake Town Archers Fruhil the Explorer 5th Proruk Of Lebennin 23rd 10th
Rivendell Royals Nuumsh Drowthrower 6th Melvin Tändel 20th 12th
Isengard Raiders Ferdibrand Goodrich 7th Boof Belil-Gal 8th(tied) 5th
Dagorlad Disaster Bilin Earthmaster 8th Melkum Trabucho 1st 3rd
Mirkwood Sylvan Rodney the Eleventh Warrior 9th Cluhurach Korianthil 12th 7th
Bucklebury Fairies Aurelius Cisneros 10th Erin Banks 16th 14th
Minas Ithil Wyrms Honeysuckle Boffin 11th Hobson Trample 8th(tied) 8th
Carrock Bears Sim Cotton 12th Bubmag Orcmaker 14th 13th
Minas Tirith Titans Gazment Saballos 13th Xanotter Gwaimir 21st 17th
Moria Miners Vrsugnash Handtrembler 14th Eldrin Ongluth 5th 11th
Lothlorien Lumberjacks Eeahil Doyle 15th Gubhush Girk 3rd 9th
Weathertop Witch Kings Tessema Galialas 16th Gleonyc Kemble 7th 16th
Dead Marshes Uruk-hai Bodo Sandyman 17th Legolas Matamoros 4th 15th
Grey Havens Stars Mario Denprinz 18th Splin of Mirkwood 19th 20th
Ravenhill Darkwings Kuukar Devilgobbler 19th Tevrat Bonedragger 13th 18th
Bree Cheese Godush Ettincrawler 20th Friam Dahast 2nd 19th
Misty Mountain Hops Ysabrylla Gandilhir 21st Veljko Allaverdian 11th 21st
Erebor Eagles Holfast Fields 22nd Dibur Storrisson 22nd 23rd
Old Forest Merry Fellows Eeaden Elràlith 23rd Mentha Mulhall 6th 22nd
Numenor Kings James Middlebrook 24th Befikadu Jabillo 17th 24th
CLOSERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Lake Town Archers Signar Gorimli 1st Nichlas Cabeceiras 13th(tied) 1st
Isengard Raiders Bogak Cavernshaker 2nd Yodo Nozdrin 9th(tied) 2nd
Rivendell Royals Gandealas Fáldur 3rd Juvas Rigsby 24th 22nd
Dead Marshes Uruk-hai Aruden Fistslammer 4th Womiq Lopper 8th 3rd
Misty Mountain Hops Thubis Gadrienduil 5th Caoimhín Júlia 13th(tied) 6th
Dagorlad Disaster Arwoma Eowär 6th Udush Headgobber 6th 4th
Dol Guldur Dragons Hidush Nosehammer 7th Huldush Kidneycrusher 3rd(tied) 5th
Carrock Bears Donethirion Earathien 8th Born Mosseater 5th 8th
Minas Ithil Wyrms Voilin Chiselmasher 9th Gugzurg Mandragger 13th(tied) 10th
Minas Morgul Slayers Fragar the Daft 10th Prunella Curtin 2nd 7th
Mirkwood Sylvan Ludrak Trollgobbler 11th Asitadhvaja Mshindi 13th(tied) 11th
Bywater Bounders Celain Buckland 12th Celain Buckland 1st 9th
Minas Tirith Titans Ruzrat the Atrocious 13th Mica Llatas 12th 12th
Bucklebury Fairies Anilkumar Fassbinder 14th Cletus Espora 13th(tied) 15th
Lothlorien Lumberjacks Luumsh Gaulf 15th Blahoslav Cormyth 13th(tied) 18th
Erebor Eagles Tigan Oreshaker 16th Chi-seong Tavernier 9th(tied) 14th
Bree Cheese Betsie Muddyfoot 17th Doménico Rieyat 7th 13th
Grey Havens Stars Zgbash Ringbinder 18th Mihangyl Dridersmasher 11th 17th
Moria Miners Huugdish Gnomebasher 19th Sirbag Medha 22nd 23rd
Old Forest Merry Fellows Celillbo Thornravenys 20th Li-zhi Oyama 3rd(tied) 16th
Dunharrow Devils Elendil Tinond 21st Terjo Olaguibel 13th(tied) 19th
Numenor Kings James Middlebrook 22nd (tied) Ikag Nosethrottler 13th(tied) 20th(tied)
Weathertop Witch Kings Minta Bauwyn 22nd (tied) Zygmunt Clardy 13th(tied) 20th(tied)
Ravenhill Darkwings Atanarat Anárà 24th Matruk Weaselfang 23rd 24th
Monday, October 15th, 2018 - OOTP Baseball 19.8 Build 79