SGCBL DOUBLE A
POSITIONAL STRENGTH OVERVIEW BY POSITIONS
06/25/2029
 
CATCHERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Anorien Avalanche Gethron Zhang 1st Pimor Saine 3rd 1st
Vinyamar Sirens Dudo Bracegirdle 2nd Tied for 17th 17th
Withywindle Weirdos Fastolph Dogwood 3rd Fastolph Dogwood Tied for 17th 18th
Lithlad Lambas Minta Hardbottle 4th Minta Hardbottle 4th 2nd
Highland Colts Porto Miller 5th Isembard Bracegirdle 2nd 3rd
Eregion Eagles Kognar Dryadgobber 6th Kognar Dryadgobber 7th 6th
Nisimaldor Knights Akor Salvatore 7th Akor Salvatore Tied for 17th 19th
Old Ford Otters Celimir Elreodriel 8th Celimir Elreodriel 1st 4th
Anfauglith Aristocrats Isengrim Millstone 9th Isengrim Millstone 17th 20th
Edoras Roughriders Gamilas Earembor 10th Sosur Silvermaker 5th 5th
Khand Killers Lumth Lomemir 11th Lumth Lomemir 11th 9th
Mittalmar Herders Kent Goraugrin 12th Gwilwyn Thrithraldor 6th 7th
Methedras Manglers Pu Zamora 13th Pu Zamora 9th 8th
Eryn Lasgalen Old Forests Milo Proudfoot 14th Florla Calafalas Tied for 17th 21st
Entwash Goblins Drigrin Proudneck 15th Drigrin Proudneck 10th 11th
Mount Doom Merrymen Farigol Koboldeater 16th Chukky Bolger 12th 12th
Lhun Stars Celeb The Cunning 17th Celeb The Cunning 8th 10th
Blackroot Blondes Noifur Ghoulripper 18th Noifur Ghoulripper 14th 13th
Aglarond Ice Rose Willow 19th Bagwurz Nosethrower 13th 14th
Gorgoroth Ghosts Phantai Elvilmaldor 20th Celeahir Nöriand 16th 15th
Barrow Downs Wights Wuudak the Straggler 21st Wuudak the Straggler Tied for 17th 22nd
Lhun Attics Beleg Grudgesplitter 22nd Beleg Grudgesplitter Tied for 17th 23rd
West-emnet Orcs Oldor Celebrira 23rd Oldor Celebrira Tied for 17th 24th
Long Lake Waves Paurk Ironshaker 24th Paurk Ironshaker 15th 16th
FIRST BASEMEN
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Aglarond Ice Toilir Silvermaster 1st Toilir Silvermaster Tied for 14th 14th
Anfauglith Aristocrats Lonai the Crazy 2nd Gandaugrin Galäwyn 1st 1st
Barrow Downs Wights Pervinca Boffin 3rd Pervinca Boffin 10th 4th
Lithlad Lambas Higor Fingertorturer 4th Higor Fingertorturer 2nd 2nd
Mittalmar Herders Lanai Badgermangler 5th Lanai Badgermangler 3rd 3rd
Vinyamar Sirens Guuruk Lómaldor 6th Tied for 14th 15th
Lhun Stars Pimpernel Banks 7th Pimpernel Banks Tied for 14th 16th
Edoras Roughriders Isengrim Proudfoot 8th Tied for 14th 17th
Withywindle Weirdos Longo Boffin 9th Tied for 14th 18th
Khand Killers Bowman Bats 10th Iseolf Nunduil 5th 6th
Entwash Goblins Gimli Redear 11th Olo Underhill 4th 5th
West-emnet Orcs Galialbo Hutchison 12th Vorah Entwhis 6th 7th
Highland Colts Fesur Steelshaper 13th Toifur Fallohide 8th 8th
Eryn Lasgalen Old Forests Stan Brock 14th Shalla Eregion 7th 9th
Nisimaldor Knights Farag the Ugly 15th Farag the Ugly 13th 13th
Old Ford Otters Mungo Sandyman 16th Mungo Sandyman 9th 10th
Gorgoroth Ghosts Galildur Sälad 17th Isamli Faelivirin 12th 12th
Eregion Eagles Bognar Tunnelmasher 18th Sjors the Rude 11th 11th
Blackroot Blondes Edgar the Squealer 19th Edgar the Squealer 14th 19th
Lhun Attics Luumsh the Vague 20th Luumsh the Vague Tied for 14th 20th
Mount Doom Merrymen Raeve the Lame 21st Raeve the Lame Tied for 14th 21st
Long Lake Waves Gerard Cooper 22nd Tied for 14th 22nd
Anorien Avalanche Tied for 23rd Tied for 14th 23rd
Methedras Manglers Tied for 23rd Tied for 14th Tied for 23rd
SECOND BASEMEN
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Vinyamar Sirens Galiamir the Iron Giant 1st Galiamir the Iron Giant 4th 1st
Edoras Roughriders Celomer Legera 2nd Celomer Legera 7th 2nd
Anorien Avalanche Eranak the Unknowing 3rd Eranak the Unknowing Tied for 11th 11th
Methedras Manglers Lonny Moruthor 4th Lonny Moruthor 1st 3rd
Withywindle Weirdos Pansy Headstrong 5th Boriathor Darkelf Tied for 11th 12th
Mittalmar Herders Otho Bracegirdle 6th Otho Bracegirdle 2nd 4th
Aglarond Ice Da Pfeil 7th Da Pfeil 9th 7th
Anfauglith Aristocrats Gundabald Bunce 8th Gundabald Bunce Tied for 11th 13th
Entwash Goblins Ardador Elorfimbor 9th Ardador Elorfimbor Tied for 11th 14th
Blackroot Blondes Gufur Celorfilad 10th Gufur Celorfilad 11th 15th
Nisimaldor Knights Isengrim Bridger 11th Isengrim Bridger Tied for 11th 16th
Eryn Lasgalen Old Forests Arthur Doyle 12th Eva Orccrusher 3rd 5th
Gorgoroth Ghosts Phantai Velom 13th Phantai Velom 5th 6th
Lithlad Lambas Retsin Darkghost 14th Tied for 11th 17th
Eregion Eagles Refur Stonesmith 15th Refur Stonesmith 8th 9th
West-emnet Orcs Rowan Boffin 16th Rowan Boffin Tied for 11th 18th
Old Ford Otters Elreamer Belil-Gal 17th Tied for 11th 19th
Long Lake Waves Sotok Nünd 18th Myrth Celebrimir 6th 8th
Lhun Stars Gealf Goldilocks 19th Muudish Knipp Tied for 11th 20th
Khand Killers Gamumli the Slaver 20th Tied for 11th 21st
Highland Colts Ricky Vaught 21st Ricky Vaught Tied for 11th 22nd
Barrow Downs Wights Aremer Elor 22nd Denama Gaimli 10th 10th
Mount Doom Merrymen Mark Goodbody 23rd Tied for 11th 23rd
Lhun Attics 24th Tied for 11th 24th
THIRD BASEMEN
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Vinyamar Sirens Thuus Arathorian 1st Thuus Arathorian Tied for 7th 7th
Mount Doom Merrymen Belladonna Hardbottle 2nd Belladonna Hardbottle 1st 1st
West-emnet Orcs Cugdush the Stutterer 3rd Cugdush the Stutterer 4th 3rd
Anorien Avalanche Gorilf Euthor 4th Tied for 7th 8th
Lhun Stars Dumli Forgedelver 5th Dumli Forgedelver 2nd 2nd
Lithlad Lambas Morgan Eliason 6th Morgan Eliason Tied for 7th 9th
Barrow Downs Wights Arwoma Geolas 7th Marcho Bolger 3rd 4th
Aglarond Ice Sufur Earthsnapper 8th Tied for 7th 10th
Lhun Attics Lanar Celénduil 9th Lanar Celénduil 5th 5th
Old Ford Otters Pervinca Fumlefot 10th Pervinca Fumlefot 6th 6th
Khand Killers Sancho Cotton 11th Tied for 7th 11th
Entwash Goblins Kimvia Glebriril 12th Tied for 7th 12th
Anfauglith Aristocrats Gorbulas Hill 13th Celoron Noseslobberer Tied for 7th 13th
Eregion Eagles Shaia Eowändir 14th Shaia Eowändir Tied for 7th 14th
Mittalmar Herders Gomsh Elephantdicer 15th Gomsh Elephantdicer Tied for 7th 15th
Long Lake Waves Kieran Rateater 16th Kieran Rateater Tied for 7th 16th
Blackroot Blondes Roibur Orcteeth 17th Roibur Orcteeth 7th 17th
Methedras Manglers Dinodas Brockhouse 18th Tied for 7th 18th
Eryn Lasgalen Old Forests Mon Sheley 19th Tied for 7th 19th
Edoras Roughriders Tied for 20th Tied for 7th 20th
Gorgoroth Ghosts Tied for 20th Tied for 7th Tied for 20th
Nisimaldor Knights Tied for 20th Tied for 7th Tied for 20th
Withywindle Weirdos Tied for 20th Tied for 7th Tied for 20th
Highland Colts Tied for 20th Tied for 7th Tied for 20th
SHORTSTOPS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Anorien Avalanche Shazava Fistslicer 1st Shazava Fistslicer 9th 9th
Edoras Roughriders Arwowyn Galindil 2nd Doilin Gandeolob 3rd 2nd
Withywindle Weirdos Gamaithor Wyndomiel 3rd Vadak the Deatheater 7th 5th
Lhun Stars Glo Corcuera 4th Glo Corcuera 5th 4th
Vinyamar Sirens Isembard Sandyman 5th Tied for 9th 10th
Entwash Goblins James Fields 6th James Fields Tied for 9th 11th
Long Lake Waves Sorria Donat 7th Sorria Donat 2nd 3rd
Lithlad Lambas Bruce Ratchewer 8th Galildur Isauron 6th 7th
Anfauglith Aristocrats Neling Cavernslayer 9th Mosin Goldbane Tied for 9th 12th
Khand Killers Miruk Granitebrow 10th Miruk Granitebrow Tied for 9th 13th
Old Ford Otters Bundin Elreoborn 11th Bundin Elreoborn Tied for 9th 14th
Blackroot Blondes Gleonyc Hardbottle 12th Issja Anándel 4th 6th
West-emnet Orcs Iseahil Fówen 13th Iseahil Fówen Tied for 9th 15th
Lhun Attics Tiran Orcdelver 14th Gudur Degen 1st 1st
Barrow Downs Wights Gary Cats 15th Gary Cats Tied for 9th 16th
Nisimaldor Knights Eiamli Gandir 16th Eiamli Gandir 8th 8th
Methedras Manglers Wi Elefontslobber 17th Wi Elefontslobber Tied for 9th 17th
Gorgoroth Ghosts Erurbag Spleensmasher 18th Tied for 9th 18th
Highland Colts Pimpernel Trample 19th Pimpernel Trample Tied for 9th 19th
Aglarond Ice Tied for 20th Tied for 9th 20th
Mittalmar Herders Tied for 20th Tied for 9th Tied for 20th
Eregion Eagles Tied for 20th Tied for 9th Tied for 20th
Mount Doom Merrymen Tied for 20th Tied for 9th Tied for 20th
Eryn Lasgalen Old Forests Tied for 20th Tied for 9th Tied for 20th
LEFT FIELDERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Mount Doom Merrymen Talla Brilhirion 1st Ponto Baggins 2nd 1st
Eregion Eagles Garin Hammerbeater 2nd Ela Kenyon 5th 3rd
Withywindle Weirdos Flambard Buckland 3rd Dinodas Hilldweller 1st 2nd
Aglarond Ice Wuudak the Tearer 4th Wuudak the Tearer Tied for 17th 17th
Highland Colts Waldur Forgebeater 5th Waldur Forgebeater 12th 5th
Barrow Downs Wights Musin Oathdelver 6th Musin Oathdelver Tied for 17th 18th
Nisimaldor Knights Elradriel Anóndir 7th Tavalia Celadrieng 9th 8th
Edoras Roughriders Gandihil Guglielmo 8th Gandihil Guglielmo 4th 4th
Entwash Goblins Gilly Ploughman 9th Gudish the Ripper 7th 6th
Eryn Lasgalen Old Forests Mario Stowe 10th Tied for 17th 19th
Anorien Avalanche Isthor Faldor 11th Isthor Faldor Tied for 17th 20th
Gorgoroth Ghosts Celemir Gil-Gawen 12th Dalo Manthrottler 8th 9th
Old Ford Otters Issbis Elrarathien 13th Giden Eowebrilas 6th 7th
Khand Killers Camelia Black 14th Kirin Orctearer 14th 12th
Anfauglith Aristocrats Vorzava Eowithraviel 15th Tied for 17th 21st
Lhun Attics Eragak Ettincutter 16th Eragak Ettincutter 13th 11th
Mittalmar Herders Gromgob Nosejuggler 17th Moralqua Elolinde 10th 10th
Vinyamar Sirens Utah Adams 18th Tied for 17th 22nd
Methedras Manglers Randy Slobberwocky 19th Randy Slobberwocky 11th 13th
Lithlad Lambas Peregrin Green 20th Nolak Heartdragger 15th 15th
Long Lake Waves Elanor Bauwyn 21st Elanor Bauwyn 16th 16th
West-emnet Orcs Daisy Took 22nd Rukak the Seer 3rd 14th
Blackroot Blondes Tied for 23rd 17th 23rd
Lhun Stars Tied for 23rd Tied for 17th Tied for 23rd
CENTER FIELDERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Eryn Lasgalen Old Forests Tavzava Gamama 1st Berin Goldbane 5th 1st
Vinyamar Sirens Balin Chiselarm 2nd Balin Chiselarm Tied for 16th 16th
Blackroot Blondes Elroborn Gwillas 3rd Elroborn Gwillas 7th 3rd
West-emnet Orcs Ultok Alonso 4th Irene Hornblower 10th 5th
Highland Colts Spli Moonbeam 5th Spli Moonbeam 2nd 2nd
Old Ford Otters Bagak Heartwalker 6th Bagak Heartwalker Tied for 16th 17th
Gorgoroth Ghosts Grul the One-Eyed 7th Grul the One-Eyed 6th 7th
Aglarond Ice Tigseen Eowémir 8th Tied for 16th 18th
Eregion Eagles Lolok Nailslobberer 9th Celem Eowithraviel 11th 11th
Anfauglith Aristocrats Celeden Arwamli 10th Celeden Arwamli 14th 12th
Edoras Roughriders Ag Goblinmaker 11th Ag Goblinmaker 9th 10th
Lithlad Lambas Kristy Goodrich 12th Higak Bugsmasher 13th 13th
Long Lake Waves Leran Ironbane 13th Leran Ironbane 3rd 6th
Withywindle Weirdos Sjors the Spitter 14th Tied for 16th 19th
Nisimaldor Knights Dilg the Wicked 15th Dilg the Wicked 4th 8th
Methedras Manglers Brian Camlost 16th Brian Camlost 8th 9th
Mittalmar Herders Beogrin Thiaron 17th Beogrin Thiaron Tied for 16th 20th
Lhun Stars Camelia Took 18th Thailla Arwodriel 1st 4th
Entwash Goblins Myrbis Gilmathien 19th Myrbis Gilmathien 12th 14th
Mount Doom Merrymen Helen Keller 20th Sruuurk the Massive Tied for 16th 21st
Khand Killers Dylan Thomas 21st Tied for 16th 22nd
Lhun Attics Fingon Celiomir 22nd Nick Overturf 15th 15th
Barrow Downs Wights Noifur Armorslayer 23rd Noifur Armorslayer Tied for 16th 23rd
Anorien Avalanche 24th 16th 24th
RIGHT FIELDERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Blackroot Blondes Tweety Bird 1st Tweety Bird 1st 1st
Vinyamar Sirens Theoden Trollgobber 2nd Tied for 15th 15th
Aglarond Ice Bodo Baggins 3rd Bodo Baggins 4th 2nd
Mount Doom Merrymen Anson Roper 4th Tied for 15th 16th
Old Ford Otters Lenwe Legàriand 5th Vic Ejea 11th 7th
Anorien Avalanche Chukky Dogwood 6th Fram Hornblower 10th 6th
Eryn Lasgalen Old Forests Norbert Barahona 7th Gollin Lomaldor 3rd 3rd
West-emnet Orcs Eiamir Elrudoc 8th Eiamir Elrudoc 9th 8th
Withywindle Weirdos Norin Ghoulslasher 9th Kosil Hammerbeater Tied for 15th 17th
Lithlad Lambas Zagbog Toebelly 10th Tied for 15th 18th
Nisimaldor Knights Sim Proudfoot 11th Sim Proudfoot 8th 10th
Khand Killers Gromwakh Heartcutter 12th Porto Kendrick 5th 5th
Eregion Eagles Audain Thröndir 13th Audain Thröndir Tied for 15th 19th
Entwash Goblins Celemir Galithrandir 14th Eian Celuriand 7th 9th
Barrow Downs Wights Clarence Took 15th Clarence Took 2nd 4th
Gorgoroth Ghosts Frohil Geolas 16th Porto Goodrich 6th 11th
Highland Colts Pruulg the Daft 17th Pruulg the Daft Tied for 15th 20th
Long Lake Waves Stephen Denand 18th Stephen Denand Tied for 15th 21st
Anfauglith Aristocrats Thuralia Elilmalindë 19th Thuralia Elilmalindë Tied for 15th 22nd
Mittalmar Herders Wilibald Trample 20th Wilibald Trample 14th 13th
Lhun Stars Vortai Sil-Gal 21st Kristy Dogwood 12th 12th
Lhun Attics Gollilnd Galawyn 22nd Drogo Bats 13th 14th
Methedras Manglers Thaira Eemli 23rd Thaira Eemli Tied for 15th 23rd
Edoras Roughriders 24th 15th 24th
STARTING PITCHERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Blackroot Blondes Nirk Glarion 1st James Beasley 1st 1st
Vinyamar Sirens Fisil Ringsmith 2nd Fisil Ringsmith Tied for 15th 15th
Lithlad Lambas Hashi Contreras 3rd Hashi Contreras 12th 3rd
Anorien Avalanche Isor Arkenston 4th Isor Arkenston 6th 2nd
Barrow Downs Wights Frohil Earuldor 5th Annun Elrailbo Tied for 15th 16th
Methedras Manglers Rukak Footpoker 6th Pruulg Headmasher 10th 5th
Eryn Lasgalen Old Forests Halok Galand 7th Sorria Undomiel the Changed 11th 7th
Nisimaldor Knights Breanna the Pitt 8th Breanna the Pitt Tied for 15th 17th
Edoras Roughriders Sozava Rosales 9th Eva Chiselarm 13th 11th
Old Ford Otters Elremli Earararil 10th Elremli Earararil 2nd 4th
Anfauglith Aristocrats Gar-garort Gelb 11th Sunak Starslobberer 4th 6th
Long Lake Waves Glosil Redear 12th Glosil Redear 5th 8th
Highland Colts Fasur Earthhead 13th Fasur Earthhead Tied for 15th 18th
Withywindle Weirdos Annun Eladriewen 14th Hosur Ringsmith 7th 9th
Entwash Goblins Bagrot Earthslasher 15th Puung Heartchewer 9th 12th
Lhun Stars G'Kar Dryadslasher 16th Gromgob Ghoulslicer 3rd 10th
Khand Killers Meriadoc Cotton 17th Lanar Earuviel 14th 14th
Lhun Attics Drogo Headstrong 18th Will the Basket Weaver 8th 13th
West-emnet Orcs Bagrot Gnomechewer 19th Bagrot Gnomechewer Tied for 15th 19th
Mittalmar Herders Maltame Celiothien 20th Maltame Celiothien Tied for 15th 20th
Eregion Eagles Henar Trolldragger 21st Henar Trolldragger Tied for 15th 21st
Aglarond Ice Furin Denildriel 22nd Furin Denildriel 15th 22nd
Gorgoroth Ghosts Isengrim Dap Tied for 23rd Isengrim Dap Tied for 15th 23rd
Mount Doom Merrymen Rasil Gorimli Tied for 23rd Rasil Gorimli Tied for 15th Tied for 23rd
RELIEVERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Highland Colts Asphodel Middlebrook 1st Boof Pizano 1st 1st
Blackroot Blondes Tony Janicki 2nd Gamiadur Legelinde 19th 10th
Vinyamar Sirens Pancir Naquin 3rd Pancir Naquin Tied for 21st 21st
Lithlad Lambas Clarence Bats 4th Issbis Elririand Tied for 21st 22nd
Lhun Attics Gisur Ironsplitter 5th Gisur Ironsplitter 9th 3rd
Eryn Lasgalen Old Forests Drogo Brandybuck 6th Drogo Brandybuck Tied for 21st 23rd
Methedras Manglers Wukor Eärebrirà 7th Claymore Badgerhater 8th 4th
Nisimaldor Knights Sabis the Deathless 8th Rodni Gravedi 3rd 2nd
Eregion Eagles Masin Beardworker 9th Hisil Táng 11th 7th
Anorien Avalanche Myrmina Earil-Gambor 10th Anson Goodrich 10th 6th
West-emnet Orcs Porba Mancutter 11th Holfast Cotton 6th 5th
Edoras Roughriders Mungo Green 12th Mungo Green 12th 9th
Withywindle Weirdos Frodo Brandybuck 13th Arelob the Useless 20th 16th
Long Lake Waves Derrick Chain 14th Left Ea the Western 17th 12th
Old Ford Otters Meriamli Grudgesplitter 15th Meriamli Grudgesplitter 16th 14th
Barrow Downs Wights Roman Armenta 16th Grakar Ratclaw 21st 24th
Mount Doom Merrymen Fosco Baggins 17th Noibur Bilas 4th 8th
Anfauglith Aristocrats Hisin Orebearer 18th Hisin Orebearer 14th 15th
Aglarond Ice Dalo Heartcutter 19th Belladonna Mugworts 5th 11th
Khand Killers Eragak the Smasher 20th Eragak the Smasher 15th 19th
Lhun Stars Zathras Taylor 21st Zathras Taylor 18th 20th
Entwash Goblins Zuvia Celilborn 22nd Grimthak Footkicker 13th 17th
Mittalmar Herders Arweand Earorfiwyn 23rd Nolok Elesse 7th 13th
Gorgoroth Ghosts Pruruk Derrohammer 24th Baztrak Toothchewer 2nd 18th
CLOSERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Lithlad Lambas Vusin Norà 1st Vusin Norà 22nd 18th
Nisimaldor Knights Bawb Earthcrawler 2nd Bawb Earthcrawler 9th 5th
Withywindle Weirdos Kim Chiseltooth 3rd Kim Chiseltooth 18th 14th
Blackroot Blondes Nuumsh Drowthrower 4th Nuumsh Drowthrower 14th 10th
Mount Doom Merrymen Camellia Pelham 5th Camellia Pelham 3rd 2nd
Anorien Avalanche Kendur Drowbelly 6th Kendur Drowbelly 16th 13th
Lhun Attics Ronaldo Stonesoup 7th Ronaldo Stonesoup 4th 3rd
Methedras Manglers Flortok Glang 8th Flortok Glang 15th 11th
Highland Colts Elrelf Isan 9th Elrelf Isan 13th 9th
West-emnet Orcs Bodo Pennypacker 10th Bodo Pennypacker 10th 6th
Khand Killers Gilly Greenthumb 11th Gilly Greenthumb 2nd 1st
Eryn Lasgalen Old Forests Kristy Green 12th Kristy Green 20th 19th
Vinyamar Sirens Lanai Wolfgobber 13th Lanai Wolfgobber 24th 22nd
Anfauglith Aristocrats Gorbadoc Banks 14th Gorbadoc Banks Tied for 6th 4th
Old Ford Otters Goraidriel Elóthien 15th Goraidriel Elóthien 17th 20th
Edoras Roughriders Rodney the Eleventh Warrior 16th Rodney the Eleventh Warrior 6th 7th
Eregion Eagles Vala Gaimli 17th Vala Gaimli 21st 23rd
Long Lake Waves Goraidriel Lomombor 18th Goraidriel Lomombor 19th 21st
Lhun Stars Rark Gnomehammer 19th Rark Gnomehammer 5th 8th
Barrow Downs Wights Cok Thoirney 20th Cok Thoirney 23rd 24th
Mittalmar Herders Moisil Anvilhead 21st Moisil Anvilhead 11th 15th
Aglarond Ice Lugor Brainthrottler 22nd Lugor Brainthrottler 12th 17th
Entwash Goblins Kurt the Devastator 23rd Kurt the Devastator 8th 16th
Gorgoroth Ghosts Gorbadoc Hedgeworth 24th Gorbadoc Hedgeworth 1st 12th
This league is powered by Out of the Park Baseball, the baseball management simulation game for PC, Mac and Linux
Tuesday, April 15th, 2014 - OOTP Baseball 14.7 Build 42