SGCBL SINGLE A
POSITIONAL STRENGTH OVERVIEW BY POSITIONS
07/02/2029
 
CATCHERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Hyarastorni Sheep Arghren Gonzalez 1st Arghren Gonzalez 10th 6th
Falas Falcons Areahir Foulburner 2nd Gandihil Dogsbone 7th 2nd
Belfalas Bounty Friagorn Ealthir 3rd Born Hill 8th 4th
Prairie Hill Ponies Molin Earthsmasher 4th Molin Earthsmasher 1st 1st
Hithlum Stallions Loren Dillsaver 5th Trik Castrovalva 9th 8th
Ettenmoors Eruption Anson Bats 6th Livki The Clutcher 4th 3rd
Greenwood Greats Foignar Orcmasher 7th Foignar Orcmasher 2nd 5th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Daisy Proudneck 8th Daisy Proudneck 14th 10th
Hobbiton Howlers Satina Elvora 9th Satina Elvora 21st 19th
Helm's Deep Harriers Bagwurz Nosethrower 10th Bagwurz Nosethrower 17th 13th
Tuna Casseroles Bodo Brandybuck 11th Roignar Heartmasher 3rd 7th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Kate Fields 12th Kate Fields 5th 9th
Brithon Fey Dibur Ringbearer 13th L. Rh The Orc 18th 14th
Mithlond Stars Frodo Brockhouse 14th Wol Earthslayer 12th 11th
Eldalonde Eagles Lugor the Mauler 15th Ralin Lightningfoot 15th 12th
Ithilien Sentinels Teril Gebrilas 16th Teril Gebrilas 16th 16th
Langflood Lightning Galeohil Rousseau 17th Galeohil Rousseau 11th 15th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Steve Parks 18th Voirin Goldsplitter 13th 17th
Erebor Fire Drakes Gamelf Brayton 19th Gamelf Brayton 6th 18th
Mount Doom Maniacs Daisy Bats 20th Daisy Bats 22nd 22nd
Minas Tirith Tigers Frodo Tunnelly 21st Frodo Tunnelly 20th 20th
Longbottom Belles Lanai the Malicious 22nd Lanai the Malicious 19th 21st
White Mountain Raiders Tied for 23rd Tied for 22nd 23rd
Lithlad Lizards Tied for 23rd Tied for 22nd Tied for 23rd
FIRST BASEMEN
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Helm's Deep Harriers Toilir Silvermaster 1st Toilir Silvermaster 10th 1st
Belfalas Bounty Bofur Granitehammer 2nd Dosil Trollsmith 3rd 2nd
Ettenmoors Eruption Shuhil Green 3rd Shuhil Green 7th 3rd
Langflood Lightning Luus Of Khazad-Dum 4th Luus Of Khazad-Dum 13th 7th
Brithon Fey Floror Lómämbor 5th Ollla Nerith 8th 6th
Prairie Hill Ponies Kimah Eladriewen 6th Tugar Saruma 17th 16th
Hyarastorni Sheep Thubis Elvararŕ 7th Midash Anviltooth 12th 10th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Duunk Giantthrottler 8th Duunk Giantthrottler 2nd 5th
Mithlond Stars Merin Belöl 9th Merin Belöl 9th 9th
Hobbiton Howlers Nrodara Welton 10th Diaus Elembor 16th 15th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Celogorn Elrörion 11th Fosco Tunnelly 6th 8th
Lithlad Lizards Sordor Eowebrilas 12th Tika Bolger 15th 14th
Hithlum Stallions Thailla Anaril 13th Thailla Anaril 11th 13th
Eldalonde Eagles Faregrin Glimmerhand 14th Galuhir Celaulf 1st 4th
Erebor Fire Drakes Legeon Belámir 15th Legeon Belámir 4th 11th
Greenwood Greats Migan the Sly 16th Silzava Euthor 20th 18th
Falas Falcons Myrtai Eiaron 17th Fastolph Tussle 5th 12th
Ithilien Sentinels Isembard Willow 18th Isembard Willow 21st 21st
Longbottom Belles Gamahir Anér 19th Sraggek Toothchewer 19th 19th
White Mountain Raiders Gliran Chiselarm 20th Gliran Chiselarm 14th 17th
Tuna Casseroles David Bolger 21st Eeolf Bugbearkiller 18th 20th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Belladonna Baggins 22nd Belladonna Baggins Tied for 23rd 23rd
Minas Tirith Tigers Isiawyn Nithrandel 23rd Marroc Sandybanks 22nd 22nd
Mount Doom Maniacs Saroma Eowebrilas 24th Saroma Eowebrilas 23rd 24th
SECOND BASEMEN
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Helm's Deep Harriers Jason Hill 1st Jason Hill Tied for 15th 15th
Ettenmoors Eruption Berliac Throatshaker 2nd Berliac Throatshaker 8th 2nd
Hithlum Stallions Kofur Mudslinger 3rd Kofur Mudslinger 14th 8th
Hobbiton Howlers Frilo Mansmasher 4th Gail Bilas 2nd 1st
Belfalas Bounty Samli Ghoulripper 5th Mubur Curumo 6th 3rd
Langflood Lightning Ferdibrand Hilldweller 6th Ferdibrand Hilldweller 11th 6th
Hyarastorni Sheep Carl Muddyfoot 7th Volin Oathkiller 3rd 4th
Prairie Hill Ponies Gamaithor Celawyn 8th Tobi Banks 10th 7th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Vorla Elvythien 9th Vorla Elvythien 12th 12th
Tuna Casseroles Minya Lómebrin 10th Longo Took 9th 10th
Mithlond Stars Phaitai Elothien 11th Loren Evans 1st 5th
Lithlad Lizards Dejia Eowithraviel 12th Dejia Eowithraviel Tied for 15th 16th
Falas Falcons Rulo the Masher 13th Rulo the Masher Tied for 15th 17th
Mount Doom Maniacs Imrulob McKay 14th Imrulob McKay 15th 18th
Erebor Fire Drakes Rufur Goblinbinder 15th Sirbag Dryadgobber 5th 11th
White Mountain Raiders Gamaithor Elvaldor 16th Gamaithor Elvaldor Tied for 15th 19th
Minas Tirith Tigers Malin Brownlock 17th Ag Headpunisher 4th 9th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Longo Bramble 18th James Mugworts 13th 14th
Ithilien Sentinels Gilf Dogsbreath 19th Ferdibrand Buckland 7th 13th
Longbottom Belles Teril Soriand 20th Teril Soriand Tied for 15th 20th
Eldalonde Eagles Galailbo Elradriend 21st Galailbo Elradriend Tied for 15th 21st
Greenwood Greats Limli Tunnelbeater 22nd Limli Tunnelbeater Tied for 15th 22nd
Southfarthing Snowthorns Tied for 23rd Tied for 15th 23rd
Brithon Fey Tied for 23rd Bulbo Sandybanks Tied for 15th Tied for 23rd
THIRD BASEMEN
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Brithon Fey Rasil Forgebreaker 1st Rasil Forgebreaker 5th 1st
Belfalas Bounty Doug Sathi 2nd Sylvester the Garot 6th 2nd
Langflood Lightning Dilir Clevereye 3rd Aldagrim Mugworts 9th 5th
Helm's Deep Harriers Balzag Gnomebasher 4th Balzag Gnomebasher Tied for 16th 16th
Hithlum Stallions Porag Moonripper 5th Bri Trample 7th 6th
Prairie Hill Ponies Ralok Anvilrender 6th Elrauman Belamir 12th 10th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Nicholas Underhill 7th Lofur Rocksnapper 8th 8th
Greenwood Greats Fulg Goblinbinder 8th Sim Hill 4th 4th
Mount Doom Maniacs Longo Overturf 9th Longo Overturf 13th 12th
Longbottom Belles Eladio the Fell 10th Eladio the Fell Tied for 16th 17th
Hobbiton Howlers Kate Brandybuck 11th Vrsorbag Moonkiller 10th 11th
Ithilien Sentinels Galen Sithraviel 12th Guggek Sandslinger 3rd 7th
Tuna Casseroles Dejia Anülindë 13th Dejus Elraulf 1st 3rd
Lithlad Lizards Burznakh Livertrembler 14th Pork Badgermangler 14th 14th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Gandaudur Anándel 15th Gandaudur Anándel 11th 13th
White Mountain Raiders Bill Black 16th Bill Black 15th 15th
Minas Tirith Tigers Maurarz Driderwalker 17th Maurarz Driderwalker 2nd 9th
Eldalonde Eagles Thuror Oathbreaker 18th Thuror Oathbreaker Tied for 16th 18th
Erebor Fire Drakes Tied for 19th 16th 19th
Mithlond Stars Tied for 19th Tied for 16th Tied for 19th
Hyarastorni Sheep Tied for 19th Rash Koboldbasher Tied for 16th Tied for 19th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Tied for 19th Tied for 16th Tied for 19th
Falas Falcons Tied for 19th Tied for 16th Tied for 19th
Ettenmoors Eruption Tied for 19th Tied for 16th Tied for 19th
SHORTSTOPS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Helm's Deep Harriers Ugku Gnomebasher 1st Bingo Pelham 11th 1st
Ettenmoors Eruption Isumbras Millstone 2nd Isumbras Millstone 12th 3rd
Hyarastorni Sheep Shatai Sil-Gandel 3rd Shatai Sil-Gandel 16th 8th
Hithlum Stallions Heidy Sarilmir 4th Valin Axehead 13th 6th
Eldalonde Eagles Rosin Beardworker 5th Rosin Beardworker Tied for 19th 19th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Neli Silvershaker 6th Neli Silvershaker 9th 4th
Prairie Hill Ponies Gandeaden Elrithranduil 7th Gandeaden Elrithranduil 2nd 2nd
White Mountain Raiders Elroborn Elrilmamir 8th Blanco Underhill 14th 11th
Langflood Lightning Eaiwyn Niorion 9th Eaiwyn Niorion 6th 9th
Erebor Fire Drakes Paol Daggerdrinker 10th Mumsh Orcsmith 17th 14th
Longbottom Belles Tika Goodrich 11th Sarkthor Gandillas 5th 5th
Greenwood Greats Tigan Beardsplitter 12th Gifur Stonecrusher 10th 12th
Tuna Casseroles Rose Bracegirdle 13th Rose Bracegirdle Tied for 19th 20th
Lithlad Lizards Rebo Brandybuck 14th Rebo Brandybuck 15th 15th
Falas Falcons Marcho Hardbottle 15th Dagdush the Wicked 3rd 10th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Gorolbo Armorkiller 16th Gorolbo Armorkiller Tied for 19th 21st
Minas Tirith Tigers Sabar the Basher 17th Huuhai Undomiel the 1st 7th
Ithilien Sentinels Flambard Goodbody 18th Flambard Goodbody 18th 17th
Hobbiton Howlers Meli Brainslasher 19th Meli Brainslasher 19th 22nd
Belfalas Bounty Olia Tinŕlindë 20th Olia Tinŕlindë Tied for 19th 23rd
Southfarthing Snowthorns Vrsikor Trollworker 21st Carla Earthsmelter 4th 13th
Mount Doom Maniacs Golloron Elewen 22nd Boriathor Elvilmaldor 8th 16th
Brithon Fey Peregrin Took 23rd Dejaria Legioril 7th 18th
Mithlond Stars Legealas Celolas 24th Legealas Celolas Tied for 19th 24th
LEFT FIELDERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Hobbiton Howlers Grimli Axerender 1st Grimli Axerender 11th 2nd
Helm's Deep Harriers Erin Millstone 2nd Justin Willowbottom 2nd 1st
North Mordor Flying Dragons Celomli Eowandir 3rd Celomli Eowandir 17th 7th
Brithon Fey Karan Earthjuggler 4th Rasil Rage 8th 5th
Belfalas Bounty Isthor Faldor 5th Bowman Millstone 9th 6th
Eldalonde Eagles Fridak Humanslurper 6th Fridak Humanslurper Tied for 13th 9th
Mount Doom Maniacs Kirin Orctearer 7th Kirin Orctearer 19th 13th
Falas Falcons Arag of Dorthonion 8th Timlus Claybrace 15th 10th
Greenwood Greats Rugnar Tunnelcrusher 9th Mablung Sohir 3rd 3rd
Langflood Lightning Biggl Tamir 10th Bofur Elephanthammer 4th 4th
Hithlum Stallions Filo Elephantslicer 11th Falir Silverdelver 21st 18th
Hyarastorni Sheep Thaija Legŕriand 12th Thean Legedur 10th 11th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Carl Took 13th Carl Took 20th 19th
Ithilien Sentinels Amaran Isüril 14th Gorolbo Oathbearer 6th 12th
Lithlad Lizards Noifur Stoneteeth 15th Amadis the Wi 16th 14th
Longbottom Belles Gefur Goblintearer 16th Suuggek Ettincrawler 1st 8th
Erebor Fire Drakes Tavseen Frilmer 17th Tavseen Frilmer 13th 15th
Ettenmoors Eruption Florbis Anaril 18th Wogdish Manthrottler 7th 17th
Prairie Hill Ponies Janice Proudneck 19th Florra Lomeldur 5th 16th
Tuna Casseroles Begrin Took 20th Begrin Took 18th 21st
White Mountain Raiders Sanai Koboldbasher 21st Celeahir Anaril 12th 20th
Minas Tirith Tigers Betsie Pennypacker 22nd Fareand Elóldor 22nd 22nd
Mithlond Stars Flambard Hill 23rd Flambard Hill 23rd 23rd
Southfarthing Snowthorns Ralin Cleverhelm 24th Ralin Cleverhelm Tied for 23rd 24th
CENTER FIELDERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Langflood Lightning Denise Bolger 1st Denise Bolger 10th 1st
Brithon Fey Sarkvia Eoweriand 2nd Sarkvia Eoweriand 20th 7th
Hyarastorni Sheep Nosil Chiselarm 3rd Nosil Chiselarm 18th 10th
Hobbiton Howlers Isseen Elrithranduil 4th Isseen Elrithranduil Tied for 22nd 21st
Lithlad Lizards Thean Elralinde 5th Thean Elralinde 2nd 2nd
Eldalonde Eagles Kristine Demoneater 6th Kristine Demoneater 9th 4th
Helm's Deep Harriers Bafur Ringarm 7th Bafur Ringarm 13th 8th
Falas Falcons Suran Orcslayer 8th Gorin Lómadriendir 6th 3rd
Rhosgobel Rainbow Pu Legondil 9th Pu Legondil 7th 5th
Ettenmoors Eruption Kolok Hodgins 10th Kolok Hodgins 16th 11th
Mithlond Stars Gollaiborn Arwamli 11th Gollaiborn Arwamli 11th 9th
Prairie Hill Ponies Ronus Eartharm 12th Ruulg the Fireball 14th 13th
White Mountain Raiders Irene Boffin 13th Irene Boffin 8th 14th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Galildoc Isauron 14th Tigoja Gamamli 3rd 12th
Hithlum Stallions Bofur Forgefist 15th Bernard Deneomer 17th 19th
Mount Doom Maniacs Celegast Elvywyn 16th Celegast Elvywyn 1st 6th
Greenwood Greats Thuah Belithranduil 17th 22nd 23rd
Tuna Casseroles Kate Miller 18th David Banks 15th 17th
Longbottom Belles Foinar Orebiter 19th Fashnak Bugsmasher 5th 15th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Voinus Fareomli 20th Voinus Fareomli 12th 18th
Minas Tirith Tigers Dorsey Whist 21st Dorsey Whist 19th 20th
Ithilien Sentinels Gorbog Moruthor 22nd Gorbog Moruthor 4th 16th
Erebor Fire Drakes Foinar Rocksmelter 23rd Polly Green 21st 22nd
Belfalas Bounty 24th Tied for 22nd 24th
RIGHT FIELDERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Hobbiton Howlers Rintarou Luthor 1st Rintarou Luthor 9th 4th
Brithon Fey Tolir Tunnelhead 2nd Tolir Tunnelhead 17th 8th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Tuor Eowóriand 3rd Justin Headstrong 6th 2nd
Belfalas Bounty Camelia Bolger 4th b Tunnelcutter 13th 7th
Mount Doom Maniacs Olo Green 5th Fal Livertrembler 4th 1st
Ettenmoors Eruption Neal Moon 6th Neal Moon 18th 13th
Greenwood Greats Jolly Kidney 7th Jolly Kidney 11th 9th
Langflood Lightning Glonar Beardworker 8th Glonar Beardworker 16th 12th
Hithlum Stallions Thuralia Elilmalindë 9th Fastolph Baggins 1st 3rd
Hyarastorni Sheep Rasin Denildriel 10th Rasin Denildriel 14th 14th
Lithlad Lizards Dudo Banks 11th Joseph the Lawyer 8th 11th
Prairie Hill Ponies Wicca Stealthbow 12th Wicca Stealthbow 24th 24th
Eldalonde Eagles Toilir Stoneback 13th Toilir Stoneback 19th 15th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Arelob Ankney 14th Erimak Tinalith 2nd 5th
White Mountain Raiders Reaver Tunnelbreaker 15th Reaver Tunnelbreaker 3rd 6th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Thaira Eemli 16th Erling Millstone 5th 10th
Ithilien Sentinels Elreamer Gilhir 17th Kolin Silversmelter 20th 18th
Helm's Deep Harriers Tasil Grudgetwister 18th Tasil Grudgetwister 23rd 22nd
Minas Tirith Tigers Wilibald Brockhouse 19th Christine Buckland 10th 16th
Longbottom Belles Goreathor Anáril 20th Mugnar Silvermaster 22nd 21st
Falas Falcons Nalin Geomli 21st Belladonna Muddyfoot 12th 17th
Erebor Fire Drakes Samwise Hedgeworth 22nd Samwise Hedgeworth 15th 20th
Tuna Casseroles Fradrak Hammerback 23rd Sephiroth Earthbiter 21st 23rd
Mithlond Stars Gruudash the Seer 24th Euhil Lomithien 7th 19th
STARTING PITCHERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Ettenmoors Eruption Meli Footkicker 1st Baldo Glénduil 1st 1st
Greenwood Greats Issra Elvörŕ 2nd Bill Bridger 7th 2nd
Eldalonde Eagles Hosur Brickshield 3rd Esmerelda Kendrick 6th 3rd
Brithon Fey Gorema Denildriel 4th Gorema Denildriel Tied for 19th 19th
Hobbiton Howlers Meriadoc Miller 5th Meriadoc Miller 5th 4th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Keli Tandil 6th Salg Gnomechewer 8th 7th
Belfalas Bounty Minto Greenthumb 7th Minto Greenthumb Tied for 19th 20th
Falas Falcons Vala Gaimli 8th Celandine Bolger 17th 14th
Ithilien Sentinels Nick Brandybuck 9th Suuggek Headmasher 4th 5th
Tuna Casseroles Born Hedgeworth 10th Velomiel Eidoc 15th 13th
Longbottom Belles Borowyn Bloodsmasher 11th Denealf Naviel 12th 11th
Minas Tirith Tigers Nagush No-Tooth 12th Isiln Eläthien 10th 9th
Prairie Hill Ponies Eralak Manripper 13th Merodriel Gánduil 13th 12th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Goreathor Fandil 14th Wuurg the Odiferous 3rd 6th
Mount Doom Maniacs Cyril Fingerkiller 15th Kristy Knotwise 9th 10th
Helm's Deep Harriers Orangeblossom Mulhall 16th Orangeblossom Mulhall 11th 15th
Hyarastorni Sheep Ruzdreg the Atrocious 17th Blaney Earthmaster 14th 16th
Langflood Lightning Todo Sandybanks 18th Todo Sandybanks 2nd 8th
Erebor Fire Drakes Elraudur Elund 19th Legeon Celil-Galdur 16th 17th
Mithlond Stars Pruurk the Odiferous 20th Pruurk the Odiferous 18th 18th
White Mountain Raiders Legodur Elvviel Tied for 21st Legodur Elvviel 19th 21st
Lithlad Lizards Tied for 21st Tied for 19th Tied for 21st
North Mordor Flying Dragons Durg the Clutcher Tied for 21st Gelas the Weird Tied for 19th Tied for 21st
Hithlum Stallions Grurk Dryadslicer Tied for 21st Florbis Nerith Tied for 19th Tied for 21st
RELIEVERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Tuna Casseroles Digan Goldbane 1st Vrigor Erŕlinde 2nd 1st
Prairie Hill Ponies Tigseen Lómämbor 2nd Tigseen Lómämbor 6th 2nd
Eldalonde Eagles Hosur Brickshield 3rd Wol Oakenarmour 19th 5th
Falas Falcons Digan Mithrilhammer 4th Inigo Foulburner 7th 3rd
Brithon Fey Bufur Anvilhead 5th Kelir Coalfist 11th 6th
Hithlum Stallions Gromghash Fingereater 6th Rowan Goodrich 3rd 4th
Greenwood Greats Lula Belan 7th Irene Proudfoot 20th 8th
Ettenmoors Eruption Vrarag Drowstomper 8th Monroe Landrove 21st 14th
White Mountain Raiders Celandine Hilldweller 9th Nicholas Muddyfoot 9th 7th
Hobbiton Howlers Lorraine the Sly 10th Frodo Fumlefot 22nd 18th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Aredoc Meriawyn 11th Dwalin Dipweed 17th 12th
Hyarastorni Sheep Elreomer Legŕriand 12th Born Tendertush 10th 10th
Belfalas Bounty Marcho Hedgeworth 13th Sanai Bloodcrawler 12th 11th
Helm's Deep Harriers Lugnar Mithrilhammer 14th Pumsh Fingertorturer 15th 13th
Longbottom Belles Irene Buckland 15th Irene Buckland 1st 9th
Erebor Fire Drakes Dagdush the Massive 16th Dagdush the Massive 13th 15th
Langflood Lightning Myrth Anandel 17th Merodriel Eowüril 23rd 22nd
Ithilien Sentinels Peralbo Sywyn Jr. 18th Isamli Linwelin 14th 20th
Mithlond Stars Marroc Muddyfoot 19th Fastolph Hornblower 5th 16th
Minas Tirith Tigers Clark Elensar 20th Olalia Celaum 8th 19th
Mount Doom Maniacs Peragol Elrilmang 21st Olia Wolfshaker 16th 21st
North Mordor Flying Dragons Verin Oakenslayer 22nd Vark Gnomehammer 4th 17th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Golliagol Gil-Gawen 23rd Golliagol Gil-Gawen 18th 23rd
Lithlad Lizards Rebo Brandybuck 24th Rebo Brandybuck 24th 24th
CLOSERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Tuna Casseroles Lenwe Elradriend 1st Lenwe Elradriend 10th 3rd
Brithon Fey Tigia Sawen 2nd Tigia Sawen 6th 2nd
Falas Falcons Diador Arwaun 3rd Diador Arwaun 23rd 20th
Minas Tirith Tigers Blanco Dap 4th Blanco Dap 3rd 1st
Prairie Hill Ponies Raymond Lomadriendir 5th Raymond Lomadriendir 18th 9th
Ithilien Sentinels Till Roadapple 6th Till Roadapple 5th 5th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Claymore Badgerhater 7th Claymore Badgerhater 11th 7th
Belfalas Bounty Celilthor Isüril 8th Celilthor Isüril 19th 13th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Tanta Hedgeworth 9th Tanta Hedgeworth 16th 11th
Mount Doom Maniacs Hifur Toothkicker 10th Hifur Toothkicker 14th 10th
Hobbiton Howlers Holfast Mulhall 11th Holfast Mulhall 9th 8th
Langflood Lightning Wilibald Bunce 12th Ridush Clubripper 20th 16th
Erebor Fire Drakes Christine Banks 13th Christine Banks 2nd 6th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Celillbo Thornravenys 14th Celillbo Thornravenys 1st 4th
Mithlond Stars Dudo Brownlock 15th Dudo Brownlock 8th 12th
Greenwood Greats Gorolbo Sholas 16th Gorolbo Sholas 22nd 22nd
Eldalonde Eagles Ruzrat the Atrocious 17th Ruzrat the Atrocious 15th 19th
Ettenmoors Eruption Polly Pennypacker 18th Polly Pennypacker 21st 23rd
Hithlum Stallions Ferdibrand Fields 19th Ferdibrand Fields 12th 17th
White Mountain Raiders Gloilin Tunnelsnapper 20th Gloilin Tunnelsnapper 17th 21st
Helm's Deep Harriers Higor Nosethrower 21st Higor Nosethrower 13th 18th
Hyarastorni Sheep Fesil Oreslayer 22nd Fesil Oreslayer 4th 14th
Longbottom Belles Florbis Elóthien 23rd Florbis Elóthien 7th 15th
Lithlad Lizards 24th 24th 24th
This league is powered by Out of the Park Baseball, the baseball management simulation game for PC, Mac and Linux
Friday, April 18th, 2014 - OOTP Baseball 14.7 Build 42