SGCBL SINGLE A
POSITIONAL STRENGTH OVERVIEW BY POSITIONS
09/22/2036
 
CATCHERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Brithon Fey Koviljko Bonifacio 1st Rapu Vale 2nd 1st
Falas Falcons Asiloman Sivakumar 2nd Asiloman Sivakumar 5th 2nd
Prairie Hill Ponies Oisín Reiniger 3rd Oisín Reiniger 3rd 3rd
Mount Doom Maniacs Reynald Weiss 4th Reynald Weiss 8th 6th
Tuna Casseroles Leonhart Burik 5th Leonhart Burik 4th 5th
Erebor Fire Drakes Arilas Brevig 6th (tied) Vespasiano Andreou 1st 4th
Helm's Deep Harriers Bubgagh the Insane 6th (tied) Bubgagh the Insane 14th(tied) 8th
Ithilien Sentinels Aredoc Tindomieon 8th Aredoc Tindomieon 23rd 23rd
Mithlond Stars Caradoc Peatfingers 9th Caradoc Peatfingers 14th(tied) 9th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Sruung Balafalas 10th Sruung Balafalas 14th(tied) 13th
Ettenmoors Eruption Lienhart the Naughty 11th Lienhart the Naughty 11th 7th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Tofeeq Elphinstone 12th Ginnette Bauwyn 21st 14th
Belfalas Bounty Igduk Witchsmeller 13th Randy Moss 22nd 15th
Hithlum Stallions Zuus the We 14th Zuus the We 9th 11th
Greenwood Greats Vostan Wedlund 15th Mhaenal Baladonya 7th 10th
Lithlad Lizards Choong-suk Gamgee-Took 16th Choong-suk Gamgee-Took 14th(tied) 16th
Hobbiton Howlers Flormina Erkowe 17th Flormina Erkowe 14th(tied) 17th
White Mountain Raiders Chérif Paradez 18th Chérif Paradez 6th 12th
Langflood Lightning Legolas Weissmuller 19th Legolas Weissmuller 14th(tied) 18th
Eldalonde Eagles Jørund Øygarden 20th Galilhil Otsuki 10th 19th
Longbottom Belles Bric Imrudoc 21st Asvalarana Besse 13th 20th
Hyarastorni Sheep Jesper Beauvalet 22nd Jesper Beauvalet 12th 21st
Minas Tirith Tigers Tadzud Drowbelly 23rd Jeannot Andreiko 20th 22nd
North Mordor Flying Dragons 24th 24th 24th
FIRST BASEMEN
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Ettenmoors Eruption Tavoja Beardbinder 1st Tavoja Beardbinder 6th 1st
White Mountain Raiders Zhozef Huseinov 2nd Zhozef Huseinov 5th 3rd
Mithlond Stars Carlo Satan 3rd Carlo Satan 3rd 2nd
Eldalonde Eagles Pil-joong Corcorane 4th Pil-joong Corcorane 12th(tied) 7th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Gundolpho Madlight 5th Gundolpho Madlight 10th 6th
Brithon Fey Huzhkrut Bonedragger 6th Huzhkrut Bonedragger 12th(tied) 8th
Falas Falcons Fevsi Maldrum 7th Fevsi Maldrum 17th 9th
Ithilien Sentinels Zathras Akir 8th Zathras Akir 12th(tied) 11th(tied)
Hithlum Stallions Rafail Galaumer 9th Rafail Galaumer 4th 5th
Erebor Fire Drakes Haleodur Cornell 10th Haleodur Cornell 2nd 4th
Helm's Deep Harriers Ighlas Kora 11th Ighlas Kora 9th 10th
Greenwood Greats Nogburz Oramos 12th Nogburz Oramos 12th(tied) 13th
Hobbiton Howlers Ditikara Noblet 13th Ditikara Noblet 1st 11th(tied)
Longbottom Belles Marcus Grubb 14th Casimir Bjørn 12th(tied) 15th
Tuna Casseroles Emilio Garceau 15th Emilio Garceau 8th 14th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Theobald Kemble 16th Theobald Kemble 23rd 21st
Mount Doom Maniacs Fay Baggins 17th Thulbag the Odiferous 19th(tied) 19th
Prairie Hill Ponies Arweolbo Celundel 18th Arweolbo Celundel 19th(tied) 20th
Belfalas Bounty Angelica Greenthumb 19th Feargal Déry 18th 17th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Bikila Barragar 20th Bikila Barragar 19th(tied) 22nd
Langflood Lightning Denise Bramblebush 21st Denise Bramblebush 7th 16th
Lithlad Lizards Yavuz van Wondel 22nd Yavuz van Wondel 24th 23rd
Hyarastorni Sheep Urgak the Straggler 23rd Morelf Wanderer 11th 18th
Minas Tirith Tigers Bhuvanapati Aarø 24th Bhuvanapati Aarø 19th(tied) 24th
SECOND BASEMEN
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Hobbiton Howlers Zahoor Mitchel 1st Zahoor Mitchel 4th 1st
Ettenmoors Eruption Peregrin Knotwise 2nd Sancho Bracegirdle 3rd 2nd
Hithlum Stallions Sim Moss 3rd Sim Moss 7th(tied) 3rd
Longbottom Belles Gerben Curelea 4th Gerben Curelea 2nd 4th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Florian Luvian 5th Florian Luvian 9th 6th
Minas Tirith Tigers Gica Whipkey 6th Gica Whipkey 14th 7th
Brithon Fey Fogan Gurinovich 7th Fogan Gurinovich 23rd(tied) 23rd
Mount Doom Maniacs Celeadoc Legerà 8th Lona Dogwood 1st 5th
White Mountain Raiders Marcos Partida 9th Marcos Partida 7th(tied) 8th
Belfalas Bounty Thoren Partain 10th Thoren Partain 17th 9th
Ithilien Sentinels Akora Kazaz 11th Akora Kazaz 18th(tied) 12th
Mithlond Stars Ghaysun Debussy 12th Ghaysun Debussy 13th 11th
Greenwood Greats Wyrran Calauth 13th Wyrran Calauth 5th 10th
Lithlad Lizards Betsy Badgerpoker 14th Betsy Badgerpoker 16th 14th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Skobulg Proptracker 15th Skobulg Proptracker 20th(tied) 15th
Falas Falcons Saradoc Proudneck 16th Saradoc Proudneck 23rd(tied) 24th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Wiseman Yonkers 17th Wiseman Yonkers 10th 13th
Eldalonde Eagles Gugdush the Tearer 18th Gugdush the Tearer 20th(tied) 17th
Erebor Fire Drakes Arauhil Earchewer 19th Vardges Kaldrikian 18th(tied) 16th
Prairie Hill Ponies Maurarz the Spitter 20th Maurarz the Spitter 12th 18th
Tuna Casseroles Basava Berny 21st Audai of Eregion 15th 21st
Hyarastorni Sheep Seghada Aksoy 22nd Kðvanç Kell 11th 19th
Helm's Deep Harriers Aravilar Arwidur 23rd Aravilar Arwidur 6th 20th
Langflood Lightning Bazwush Galli 24th Bazwush Galli 20th(tied) 22nd
THIRD BASEMEN
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Ettenmoors Eruption Flambard Proudfoot 1st Flambard Proudfoot 3rd 1st
Mithlond Stars Negash Minshall 2nd Dronuk Dridersmasher 1st 2nd
Mount Doom Maniacs Gweyr Yraueme 3rd Gweyr Yraueme 13th 3rd
Eldalonde Eagles Thalaera Starglance 4th Camillo Meriken 11th 5th
White Mountain Raiders Rak the Slanderou 5th Cornelia Goodrich 5th 4th
Falas Falcons Billy Sandyman 6th Torben Arkin 6th 6th
Greenwood Greats Thimotée bin Thaqib 7th Thimotée bin Thaqib 14th 11th
Helm's Deep Harriers Erorbag Hammerlover 8th Erorbag Hammerlover 10th 9th
Belfalas Bounty Borenko Aksenovskaya 9th Borenko Aksenovskaya 20th 16th
Langflood Lightning Celoron Of Withywindle 10th Celoron Of Withywindle 7th 10th
Brithon Fey Smukgakh Suold 11th Skutrub Kidneydragger 2nd 7th
Prairie Hill Ponies Gandildriel Osugi 12th Sam Lightningfinder 4th 8th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Dwar Anolad 13th Dwar Anolad 12th 13th
Hithlum Stallions Bharati Duncanson 14th Tiziano Kjørsvik 8th 12th
Hobbiton Howlers Marmaduke Lang 15th Marmaduke Lang 9th 14th
Ithilien Sentinels Ruby Boffin 16th Ruby Boffin 16th(tied) 17th
Erebor Fire Drakes Gregers Adigamoff 17th Gregers Adigamoff 16th(tied) 18th
Longbottom Belles Mosco Ploughman 18th Gevush Stevens 15th 15th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Grama Delmonte 19th Grama Delmonte 16th(tied) 19th
Minas Tirith Tigers Waimiria Inken 20th Waimiria Inken 21st 21st
Southfarthing Snowthorns Chae-ung Yadoyan 21st Chae-ung Yadoyan 16th(tied) 20th
Hyarastorni Sheep 22nd (tied) 22nd(tied) 22nd(tied)
Lithlad Lizards 22nd (tied) 22nd(tied) 22nd(tied)
Tuna Casseroles 22nd (tied) 22nd(tied) 22nd(tied)
SHORTSTOPS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Ettenmoors Eruption Galehir Lawskuull 1st Meriadoc Trample 3rd 1st
Hobbiton Howlers Wes Eärémbor 2nd Wes Eärémbor 6th 2nd
Longbottom Belles Ghash Footpoker 3rd Ghash Footpoker 14th 3rd
Tuna Casseroles Sascha Musiceye 4th Sascha Musiceye 9th 4th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Lienhart Fazleev 5th Lienhart Fazleev 20th(tied) 11th
White Mountain Raiders Norihide Dores 6th Norihide Dores 10th 5th
Belfalas Bounty Hurt Humancrawler 7th Hurt Humancrawler 12th 9th
Falas Falcons Gandeaden Eemli 8th Alvin Weddingplanner 7th 8th
Mithlond Stars Gokduh Earthlover 9th (tied) Gokduh Earthlover 2nd 7th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Melissa Willow 9th (tied) Melissa Willow 1st 6th
Mount Doom Maniacs Porb Nave 11th Porb Nave 5th 10th
Greenwood Greats Keiran Matherson 12th Giancarlo McMullan 11th 13th
Erebor Fire Drakes Denboba Rosaga 13th Denboba Rosaga 17th 14th
Prairie Hill Ponies Dudo Eavesdropper 14th Dudo Eavesdropper 8th 12th
Eldalonde Eagles Mimosa Sandybanks 15th Grobzagh Throatscarer 19th 15th
Minas Tirith Tigers Beogast Martingul 16th Beogast Martingul 23rd 17th
Hithlum Stallions Berliac Bramble 17th Vic the Incinerated 18th 16th
Lithlad Lizards Melissa Mugworts 18th Melissa Mugworts 22nd 19th
Helm's Deep Harriers Gluzburz Facestomper 19th Gluzburz Facestomper 13th 18th
Ithilien Sentinels Sadðk Loronha 20th Sadðk Loronha 15th 20th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Fulvus Bridger 21st Fulvus Bridger 20th(tied) 21st
Hyarastorni Sheep Uzkub Daggerkicker 22nd Uzkub Daggerkicker 4th 22nd
Brithon Fey Berylla Hardbottle 23rd Berylla Hardbottle 16th 23rd
Langflood Lightning Gennarino Covete 24th Gennarino Covete 24th 24th
LEFT FIELDERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
White Mountain Raiders Thaira Isüril 1st Thaira Isüril 1st 1st
Mount Doom Maniacs Pruurk Heartmasher 2nd Pruurk Heartmasher 12th(tied) 4th(tied)
Hobbiton Howlers Abdur Rahman Hagan 3rd Abdur Rahman Hagan 6th 3rd
Belfalas Bounty Emmyth Waelvor 4th Emmyth Waelvor 19th(tied) 19th
Eldalonde Eagles Tashiaki Uberuaga 5th Tashiaki Uberuaga 2nd 2nd
Mithlond Stars Harol Cat-herder 6th Zayar Mancinas 8th 4th(tied)
Tuna Casseroles Teijo O'Mullen 7th Teijo O'Mullen 5th 6th
Falas Falcons Barholomaeus DeCapel 8th Barholomaeus DeCapel 12th(tied) 10th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Glugzug Witch-hunter 9th Glugzug Witch-hunter 7th 7th
Minas Tirith Tigers Dosil Totoyan 10th Dosil Totoyan 3rd 8th
Ithilien Sentinels Thorbosh Mooncutter 11th Thorbosh Mooncutter 9th 9th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Drogo Millstone 12th Drogo Millstone 12th(tied) 12th
Lithlad Lizards Undagh Dwarftosser 13th Undagh Dwarftosser 17th 13th
Hithlum Stallions Mulyan Woodenguard 14th Mulyan Woodenguard 4th 11th
Brithon Fey Perrigrin Black 15th Perrigrin Black 19th(tied) 20th
Erebor Fire Drakes Valio Makino 16th Valio Makino 10th 14th
Langflood Lightning Theam Nightwing 17th Theam Nightwing 19th(tied) 21st
Helm's Deep Harriers Sabzagh Footkicker 18th Koprak Long Cleve 18th 15th
Longbottom Belles Lanria Kelley 19th Lanria Kelley 19th(tied) 22nd
Greenwood Greats Min-bum Purdey 20th Min-bum Purdey 12th(tied) 16th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Pansy Brownlocks 21st Pansy Brownlocks 12th(tied) 18th
Hyarastorni Sheep Bellisima Lightningfinder 22nd Wilbart Aurturo 11th 17th
Ettenmoors Eruption 23rd (tied) 23rd(tied) 23rd(tied)
Prairie Hill Ponies 23rd (tied) 23rd(tied) 23rd(tied)
CENTER FIELDERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
White Mountain Raiders Kate Pennypacker 1st Kate Pennypacker 10th 1st
Mount Doom Maniacs Bernard Deneomer 2nd Voron Eladriendel 11th 2nd
Tuna Casseroles Fuat Passas 3rd Fuat Passas 17th 3rd
Ettenmoors Eruption Olo Bats 4th Olo Bats 13th 7th
Mithlond Stars Saruk Muleskin 5th Cronan Quijada 18th 9th
Hithlum Stallions Oktar Rackley 6th Oktar Rackley 2nd 4th
Hobbiton Howlers Yavuz Fowen 7th Juro Lindow 9th 8th
Belfalas Bounty Sasur of Nume 8th Smidoc Fonduil 6th 6th
Falas Falcons Imrilgorn Wassailpot 9th Odovacar Tussle 3rd 5th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Thurzava Lómadriethien 10th Thurzava Lómadriethien 12th 11th
Helm's Deep Harriers Niculáo Panagiopoulou 11th Niculáo Panagiopoulou 8th 10th
Greenwood Greats Bahusuvana Bavol 12th Bahusuvana Bavol 15th(tied) 14th
Longbottom Belles Todo Whitfoot 13th Todo Whitfoot 20th 16th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Elraulob Siltbuck 14th Elraulob Siltbuck 19th 17th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Delmuth Tinurion 15th Delmuth Tinurion 4th 13th
Ithilien Sentinels Tangash Heartdragger 16th Sun-jae Mikayelian 1st 12th
Eldalonde Eagles Freadoc Weaselfang 17th Freadoc Weaselfang 7th 15th
Erebor Fire Drakes Melissa Perom 18th Melissa Perom 22nd(tied) 22nd
Lithlad Lizards Auda Halflinggobbler 19th Auda Halflinggobbler 21st 21st
Minas Tirith Tigers Tobi Tumbletoe 20th Tobi Tumbletoe 15th(tied) 18th
Brithon Fey Qemba Elvolad 21st Niall Brumbach 14th 19th
Hyarastorni Sheep Griama Earàlinde 22nd Tavmina Guioni 5th 20th
Langflood Lightning Ogdush Silverskull 23rd Ogdush Silverskull 22nd(tied) 23rd
Prairie Hill Ponies Orbug Bugbearshaker 24th Orbug Bugbearshaker 24th 24th
RIGHT FIELDERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
White Mountain Raiders Gogak Halflingspi 1st Primrose Budo-Chubb 4th 1st
Hobbiton Howlers Otakar Laffont 2nd Otakar Laffont 2nd 2nd
Longbottom Belles Chozzaster Yhendorn 3rd Chozzaster Yhendorn 5th 3rd
Ettenmoors Eruption Montel Sawamura 4th Montel Sawamura 7th 5th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Alaric Headstrong 5th Alaric Headstrong 1st 4th
Eldalonde Eagles Carly Bats 6th Ivette Taralom 18th(tied) 6th
Belfalas Bounty Bowman Hilldweller 7th Tomba Marblerage 11th(tied) 8th
Brithon Fey Rowan Mugworts 8th Médéric Tavoularis 11th(tied) 9th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Tika Pelham 9th Tika Pelham 22nd 11th
Mount Doom Maniacs Zéphirin McFalls 10th Zéphirin McFalls 11th(tied) 10th
Minas Tirith Tigers Zubkog Giantthrottler 11th Zubkog Giantthrottler 3rd 7th
Langflood Lightning Afework Gopalan 12th Afework Gopalan 18th(tied) 12th
Ithilien Sentinels Leke Thuiller 13th Leke Thuiller 9th(tied) 13th
Tuna Casseroles Rajneesh Azhaev 14th Rajneesh Azhaev 8th 14th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Jahja Zorilla 15th Jahja Zorilla 11th(tied) 17th
Hyarastorni Sheep Lula Derrohammer 16th Lula Derrohammer 11th(tied) 18th
Erebor Fire Drakes Mubmak Toecrusher 17th Gayeff Viramontes 9th(tied) 15th
Greenwood Greats Bulgha Hearteater 18th Bulgha Hearteater 23rd 23rd
Helm's Deep Harriers Bob Middlebrook 19th Barliman J. Urcullu 6th 16th
Prairie Hill Ponies Fing Lumley 20th Fing Lumley 18th(tied) 19th
Falas Falcons Celandine Brownlock 21st Celandine Brownlock 11th(tied) 20th
Lithlad Lizards Hye-min Eder 22nd Daol Gorbatovsky 11th(tied) 21st
Hithlum Stallions Naeniver Aeon 23rd Naeniver Aeon 21st 22nd
Mithlond Stars Jen-ta Houcke 24th Jen-ta Houcke 24th 24th
STARTING PITCHERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
North Mordor Flying Dragons Galaithor DiSousa 1st Wiseman the Incredible 8th 1st
Helm's Deep Harriers Denise Goodrich 2nd Darryl Taaffe 7th 2nd
Greenwood Greats Cuurt Olesen 3rd Sarklla Moonranger 5th 3rd
Eldalonde Eagles Bryan Axewalker 4th Satoshi Black 15th 7th
Erebor Fire Drakes Hildibrand Fields 5th Tobi Hill 14th 6th
Longbottom Belles Friam Dahast 6th Betsie Gilmore 4th 4th
Prairie Hill Ponies Stepán Ramchand 7th Joachim Murdock 1st 5th
Brithon Fey Knut Silot 8th Knut Silot 6th 8th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Born Mosseater 9th Born Mosseater 2nd 9th
Minas Tirith Tigers Gridish Modríguez 10th Gridish Modríguez 19th 12th
Belfalas Bounty Gubhush Girk 11th Phrank Boboc 3rd 10th
Ettenmoors Eruption Bhagana Osterberg 12th Bhagana Osterberg 10th 11th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Elrem Clatharla 13th Veljko Allaverdian 12th 13th
Mithlond Stars Court Haryadi 14th Byung-soo Maimo 20th 17th
Hithlum Stallions Kun-young Brinkerhoff 15th Husik Smirti 17th 16th
Mount Doom Maniacs Saltuk Legslobberer 16th Jeckel Cristobal 9th 14th
Ithilien Sentinels Effi Celumli 17th Ruli Garrido 11th 15th
Tuna Casseroles Ekabhakta Bancila 18th Chan-koo Zorola 18th 18th
Lithlad Lizards Glugkugh the Squasher 19th Uzmir Saldona 16th 19th
White Mountain Raiders Tanta Bats 20th Iaim the Devastator 22nd 21st
Hyarastorni Sheep Admassu Patriarco 21st Marmadas Tumbletoe 13th 20th
Falas Falcons Ignatie Drampian 22nd Arumir Tinarand 21st 22nd
Langflood Lightning Ghugulg Suold 23rd Kubgug Tombhammer 23rd(tied) 23rd
Hobbiton Howlers Grurug Gustford 24th Grurug Gustford 23rd(tied) 24th
RELIEVERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Southfarthing Snowthorns Silas Longshank 1st Artsrun Polovko 1st 1st
White Mountain Raiders Chi-hyeon McKervill 2nd Geoff Morimoto 4th 2nd
Mount Doom Maniacs Melkum Trabucho 3rd Melkum Trabucho 5th 3rd
Tuna Casseroles Kao-kan Ayola 4th Keely Great Bow 10th(tied) 10th
Lithlad Lizards Guukar Gruzmán 5th Boreogast Melanson 6th 5th
Minas Tirith Tigers Betsie Taralom 6th Jov MacFetridge 2nd 4th
Hithlum Stallions Tadzog the Hated 7th Tadzog the Hated 9th 7th
Greenwood Greats Lona Roper 8th Li-hong Sansom 7th 6th
Brithon Fey Cletus Espora 9th (tied) Cletus Espora 13th 11th
Eldalonde Eagles Maake Castaneda 9th (tied) Maake Castaneda 8th 8th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Malin Brandybuck 11th Alfrida Bunce 3rd 9th
Ithilien Sentinels Imridur Limke 12th Giang Towndrowe 14th 14th
Helm's Deep Harriers David Brownlock 13th Sze Connell 10th(tied) 12th
Hobbiton Howlers Sruulak Cuin 14th Humfrid Hyer 18th(tied) 18th
Falas Falcons Poul Hinckley 15th Poul Hinckley 10th(tied) 13th
Mithlond Stars Ahanmani Mashkara 16th Synnorha of the Forest 16th(tied) 15th
Ettenmoors Eruption Ulrarz Kidneycrusher 17th Magar Okoth 16th(tied) 16th
Prairie Hill Ponies Gino Askeri 18th Simak Lausund 15th 17th
Langflood Lightning Dejia Earbelly 19th Kerym Firion 21st 21st
Belfalas Bounty Bluzkub Facestomper 20th Ugak Proptracker 18th(tied) 19th
Hyarastorni Sheep Adaldrida Foxburr 21st Adaldrida Foxburr 24th 24th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Pierre-Emmanuel Lina 22nd Pierre-Emmanuel Lina 20th 20th
Longbottom Belles Boraumli Anuaer 23rd Boraumli Anuaer 23rd 23rd
Erebor Fire Drakes Ric Tatsuya 24th Timba Proudneck 22nd 22nd
CLOSERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Eldalonde Eagles Bryan Axewalker 1st Simão O'Mullery 1st 1st
Rhosgobel Rainbow Olburz Knifecrawler 2nd Dejaah Moonblanke 3rd 2nd
Tuna Casseroles Arturo Teall 3rd Arturo Teall 22nd 11th
Mithlond Stars Hippolyte Arnoso 4th Hippolyte Arnoso 8th(tied) 8th
Mount Doom Maniacs Melkum Trabucho 5th Melkum Trabucho 2nd 3rd
Lithlad Lizards Joon-suk Capistrán 6th Joon-suk Capistrán 8th(tied) 9th
Hyarastorni Sheep Uzdush the Tough 7th Befikadu Jabillo 5th 4th
Falas Falcons Gugzurg Mandragger 8th Gugzurg Mandragger 8th(tied) 10th
Prairie Hill Ponies Matruk Weaselfang 9th Matruk Weaselfang 8th(tied) 12th
Erebor Fire Drakes Amaranth Titsworth 10th Paladin Underhill 4th 5th
Minas Tirith Tigers Zygmunt Clardy 11th Zygmunt Clardy 8th(tied) 13th
Greenwood Greats Asitadhvaja Mshindi 12th Asitadhvaja Mshindi 8th(tied) 14th
Langflood Lightning Dejia Earbelly 13th Kerym Firion 6th(tied) 6th
White Mountain Raiders Yodo Nozdrin 14th Yodo Nozdrin 8th(tied) 15th
Brithon Fey Ayberk Leistad 15th Ayberk Leistad 8th(tied) 16th
Ithilien Sentinels Mica Llatas 16th Mica Llatas 8th(tied) 17th
Hithlum Stallions Dalijit Salthouse 17th Dalijit Salthouse 8th(tied) 18th
Belfalas Bounty Zhang-sung Markl 18th Zhang-sung Markl 8th(tied) 19th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Caoimhín Júlia 19th Caoimhín Júlia 8th(tied) 20th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Li-zhi Oyama 20th Li-zhi Oyama 23rd 23rd
Longbottom Belles Doménico Rieyat 21st Doménico Rieyat 8th(tied) 21st
Ettenmoors Eruption Mezegebu Loring 22nd Mezegebu Loring 24th 24th
Hobbiton Howlers Sushil Ravich 23rd Sushil Ravich 6th(tied) 7th
Helm's Deep Harriers Smogburz Halflingslobbr 24th Smogburz Halflingslobbr 8th(tied) 22nd
Monday, February 19th, 2018 - OOTP Baseball 18.8 Build 76