SGCBL SINGLE A
POSITIONAL STRENGTH OVERVIEW BY POSITIONS
06/09/2036
 
CATCHERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Greenwood Greats Angelica Kemble 1st Angelica Kemble 7th 1st
Hobbiton Howlers Phaivia Earthdragger 2nd Phaivia Earthdragger 10th(tied) 3rd
Prairie Hill Ponies Smurg Ettincrawler 3rd Smurg Ettincrawler 4th 2nd
Belfalas Bounty Tanriverdi Zavgorodnaya 4th Tanriverdi Zavgorodnaya 8th(tied) 7th
Erebor Fire Drakes G'bur Fossli 5th G'bur Fossli 1st 4th
Brithon Fey Koviljko Bonifacio 6th Koviljko Bonifacio 3rd 5th
Falas Falcons Camellia Took 7th Asiloman Sivakumar 2nd 6th
Helm's Deep Harriers May Took 8th Bubgagh the Insane 14th 8th
Ettenmoors Eruption Nylian Calaudra 9th Nylian Calaudra 8th(tied) 10th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Dharmacara Morathor 10th Dharmacara Morathor 16th(tied) 14th
Tuna Casseroles Leonhart Burik 11th Leonhart Burik 6th 9th
Ithilien Sentinels Aredoc Tindomieon 12th (tied) Aredoc Tindomieon 19th(tied) 19th
Langflood Lightning Bhadrayu Fodor 12th (tied) Bhadrayu Fodor 16th(tied) 15th
Mithlond Stars Caradoc Peatfingers 14th Caradoc Peatfingers 16th(tied) 16th
Mount Doom Maniacs Smungash Gnomekicker 15th Smungash Gnomekicker 15th 13th
Eldalonde Eagles Janek Rickman 16th Sruung Balafalas 12th(tied) 12th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Tofeeq Elphinstone 17th Tofeeq Elphinstone 21st 20th
Lithlad Lizards Dejahmina Toda 18th Bilba Greenbriar 5th 11th
Hithlum Stallions Armand Alcarin 19th Matyash Toothbelly 12th(tied) 17th
White Mountain Raiders Jesus Gollind 20th Jesus Gollind 22nd 22nd
Longbottom Belles Bric Imrudoc 21st Bric Imrudoc 19th(tied) 21st
Minas Tirith Tigers Kelyn Quixwood 22nd Tadzud Drowbelly 10th(tied) 18th
Hyarastorni Sheep 23rd (tied) 23rd(tied) 23rd(tied)
North Mordor Flying Dragons 23rd (tied) 23rd(tied) 23rd(tied)
FIRST BASEMEN
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Ettenmoors Eruption Tavoja Beardbinder 1st Tavoja Beardbinder 2nd 1st
Mithlond Stars Ponto Black 2nd Ponto Black 1st 2nd
Minas Tirith Tigers Puung Drowthrower 3rd Puung Drowthrower 10th(tied) 4th
Belfalas Bounty Virgil the Abominable 4th Virgil the Abominable 18th(tied) 18th
White Mountain Raiders Zhozef Huseinov 5th Zhozef Huseinov 5th 3rd
Prairie Hill Ponies Celebo Goris 6th Shi-xian Cristancho 17th 6th
Falas Falcons Myrmina Elvörŕ 7th Myrmina Elvörŕ 7th 5th
Hithlum Stallions Hank the Eggman 8th Hank the Eggman 6th 7th
Eldalonde Eagles Pil-joong Corcorane 9th Pil-joong Corcorane 10th(tied) 8th
Ithilien Sentinels Zathras Akir 10th Zathras Akir 10th(tied) 9th
Helm's Deep Harriers Ighlas Kora 11th Ighlas Kora 8th(tied) 10th
Brithon Fey Huzhkrut Bonedragger 12th Huzhkrut Bonedragger 10th(tied) 12th(tied)
Longbottom Belles Marcus Grubb 13th Marcus Grubb 21st(tied) 20th
Erebor Fire Drakes Turbog Toothdrinker 14th Tringen Ouchi 3rd 11th
Hobbiton Howlers Ditikara Noblet 15th (tied) Ditikara Noblet 4th 12th(tied)
Mount Doom Maniacs Arweolbo Celundel 15th (tied) Arweolbo Celundel 10th(tied) 14th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Abelard Mitkevich 17th (tied) Abelard Mitkevich 21st(tied) 21st
Tuna Casseroles Sublug Elfplate 17th (tied) Sublug Elfplate 18th(tied) 19th
Langflood Lightning Careryn Black 19th Careryn Black 10th(tied) 15th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Theobald Kemble 20th Theobald Kemble 10th(tied) 16th
Greenwood Greats Nogburz Oramos 21st Nogburz Oramos 8th(tied) 17th
Hyarastorni Sheep Urgak the Straggler 22nd Urgak the Straggler 18th(tied) 22nd
Lithlad Lizards 23rd (tied) 23rd(tied) 23rd(tied)
Rhosgobel Rainbow 23rd (tied) 23rd(tied) 23rd(tied)
SECOND BASEMEN
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Hobbiton Howlers Mudagk Galilron 1st Zahoor Mitchel 1st 1st
Belfalas Bounty Lolindir Belŕril 2nd Lolindir Belŕril 4th 3rd
Ettenmoors Eruption Sancho Bracegirdle 3rd Sancho Bracegirdle 2nd 2nd
Hithlum Stallions Sim Moss 4th Sim Moss 10th 4th
Longbottom Belles Gerben Curelea 5th Gerben Curelea 6th 5th
Minas Tirith Tigers Gica Whipkey 6th Gica Whipkey 8th 6th
Eldalonde Eagles Maurarz Driderwalker 7th Viet Tellier 22nd 22nd
Ithilien Sentinels Galilden Legldor 8th Galilden Legldor 13th 7th
Tuna Casseroles Ethem Shamirian 9th Peregrin Greenthumb 20th 9th
Greenwood Greats Fashnak Nosehammer 10th Fashnak Nosehammer 14th(tied) 10th
White Mountain Raiders Myrth Elvora 11th Myrth Elvora 3rd 8th
Brithon Fey Aredoc Elrudriel 12th Aredoc Elrudriel 23rd 23rd
Mithlond Stars Ghaysun Debussy 13th Ghaysun Debussy 12th 12th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Vark Spleensmasher 14th Bluzhug Manripper 14th(tied) 13th
Helm's Deep Harriers Fruron Elénduil 15th Fruron Elénduil 5th 11th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Skobulg Proptracker 16th Skobulg Proptracker 14th(tied) 14th
Falas Falcons Saradoc Proudneck 17th Saradoc Proudneck 14th(tied) 15th
Erebor Fire Drakes Arauhil Earchewer 18th Mathys Scallini 19th 16th
Mount Doom Maniacs Petunia Bramble 19th Muhamed Everhart 9th 18th
Prairie Hill Ponies Aremer Devilhammer 20th Maurarz the Spitter 7th 17th
Langflood Lightning Gwilgast Everlast 21st Gwilgast Everlast 14th(tied) 19th
Hyarastorni Sheep Seghada Aksoy 22nd Seghada Aksoy 21st 20th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Blogrunk the Clutcher 23rd Kigu Sippel 11th 21st
Lithlad Lizards 24th 24th 24th
THIRD BASEMEN
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Helm's Deep Harriers Pruruk Gnomehammer 1st Pruruk Gnomehammer 6th 1st
Belfalas Bounty Galilden Facedragger 2nd Galilden Facedragger 17th(tied) 16th
Hithlum Stallions Smadkub Earkiller 3rd Smadkub Earkiller 4th 2nd
Longbottom Belles Phardy Cruickshank 4th Phardy Cruickshank 11th(tied) 4th
Tuna Casseroles Sruuruk Kaklyugin 5th Sruuruk Kaklyugin 17th(tied) 18th
Eldalonde Eagles Boris Bingman 6th Boris Bingman 8th 3rd
Greenwood Greats Lady Barahona 7th Lady Barahona 11th(tied) 9th
Mithlond Stars Negash Minshall 8th Barliman J. Lysgĺrd 7th 6th
Mount Doom Maniacs Gweyr Yraueme 9th Gweyr Yraueme 16th 17th
Lithlad Lizards Alex Graniteslinger 10th (tied) Alex Graniteslinger 17th(tied) 19th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Kubub Fashnak 10th (tied) Kubub Fashnak 1st 5th
White Mountain Raiders Rak the Slanderou 12th Cornelia Goodrich 5th 8th
Prairie Hill Ponies Pumsh Liverdicer 13th Pumsh Liverdicer 11th(tied) 10th
Ithilien Sentinels Nanus Fistripper Jr 14th Nanus Fistripper Jr 2nd 7th
Erebor Fire Drakes Aubric Nolbrae 15th Aubric Nolbrae 11th(tied) 11th
Minas Tirith Tigers Geressu Baeker 16th Geressu Baeker 17th(tied) 20th
Ettenmoors Eruption Gandogast Galebririth 17th Gandogast Galebririth 11th(tied) 14th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Cleo Catsquis 18th Cleo Catsquis 17th(tied) 21st
Langflood Lightning Dronuk Dridersmasher 19th Dronuk Dridersmasher 9th 13th
Falas Falcons Billy Sandyman 20th Torben Arkin 3rd 12th
Brithon Fey Smukgakh Suold 21st Smukgakh Suold 10th 15th
Hobbiton Howlers Rozdakh Bughater 22nd Rozdakh Bughater 17th(tied) 22nd
Hyarastorni Sheep 23rd (tied) 23rd(tied) 23rd(tied)
North Mordor Flying Dragons 23rd (tied) 23rd(tied) 23rd(tied)
SHORTSTOPS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Ithilien Sentinels Doilin Gandeolob 1st Borthak Armpoker 20th(tied) 1st
Longbottom Belles Puorlaas Euthor 2nd Puorlaas Euthor 2nd 2nd
Brithon Fey Stanislov Bullard 3rd Stanislov Bullard 20th(tied) 6th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Trudkuh Bloodytooth 4th Trudkuh Bloodytooth 10th 4th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Lienhart Fazleev 5th Lienhart Fazleev 19th 9th
Hobbiton Howlers Wes Eärémbor 6th Wes Eärémbor 4th(tied) 5th
Minas Tirith Tigers Tobi Millstone 7th Tobi Millstone 12th 10th
Mithlond Stars Lugor Dryadslasher 8th Gokduh Earthlover 1st 3rd
Falas Falcons Daisy Bats 9th Alvin Weddingplanner 8th 7th
Tuna Casseroles Sascha Musiceye 10th Sascha Musiceye 7th 8th
White Mountain Raiders Elendil Elŕrŕ 11th Norihide Dores 9th 11th
Belfalas Bounty Hurt Humancrawler 12th Gollilm Man 16th 13th
Greenwood Greats Rafail Galaumer 13th Snurgok Moonpoker 11th 12th
Lithlad Lizards Myrla Ringsplitter 14th Myrla Ringsplitter 13th 15th
Mount Doom Maniacs Topo Mudruffin 15th Porb Nave 6th 14th
Eldalonde Eagles Mimosa Sandybanks 16th Denboba Rosaga 17th(tied) 17th
Ettenmoors Eruption Nirbag the Massive 17th Nirbag the Massive 14th 18th
Prairie Hill Ponies Jacla Fitzgerald 18th Jacla Fitzgerald 4th(tied) 16th
Hithlum Stallions Dejtina Alenuath 19th Dejtina Alenuath 15th 19th
Langflood Lightning Juanito Bracegirdle 20th Juanito Bracegirdle 20th(tied) 20th
Erebor Fire Drakes Srunk Mwangata 21st Srunk Mwangata 20th(tied) 22nd
Helm's Deep Harriers Peony Whitfoot 22nd Alok Elassidil 17th(tied) 21st
North Mordor Flying Dragons Goraund Karnoupakis 23rd Silvestru Celil-Galdur 3rd 23rd
Hyarastorni Sheep Uzkub Daggerkicker 24th Uzkub Daggerkicker 20th(tied) 24th
LEFT FIELDERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Belfalas Bounty Halauman the Goblin Killer 1st Halauman the Goblin Killer 16th 16th
Prairie Hill Ponies Lumdor Arwamli 2nd Bilbo Green 9th 2nd
Hobbiton Howlers Abdur Rahman Hagan 3rd Abdur Rahman Hagan 2nd 1st
Helm's Deep Harriers Buudush White Hand 4th Buudush White Hand 7th 4th
White Mountain Raiders Lennier Elrémbor 5th Lennier Elrémbor 1st 3rd
Brithon Fey Posco Hardbottle 6th Posco Hardbottle 11th(tied) 7th
Mithlond Stars Harol Cat-herder 7th Harol Cat-herder 22nd 18th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Glugzug Witch-hunter 8th Glugzug Witch-hunter 8th 5th
Tuna Casseroles Teijo O'Mullen 9th Teijo O'Mullen 17th(tied) 17th
Erebor Fire Drakes Herugar Greenholm 10th Herugar Greenholm 3rd 6th
Ithilien Sentinels Deasún McCliverty 11th Deasún McCliverty 4th 8th
Minas Tirith Tigers Dosil Totoyan 12th Agdush Goblinhead 6th 9th
Falas Falcons Barholomaeus DeCapel 13th Barholomaeus DeCapel 14th 12th
Eldalonde Eagles Ishwush Devilgobbler 14th Ishwush Devilgobbler 10th 10th
Longbottom Belles Mahinaee Kemble 15th Lanria Kelley 15th 13th
Lithlad Lizards Celeond Lang 16th Burzarz Koboldchoker 5th 11th
Mount Doom Maniacs Abdeljilill Chugg 17th Shing Fruehauf 11th(tied) 14th
Hithlum Stallions Lula Iazymnal 18th Lula Iazymnal 11th(tied) 15th
Langflood Lightning Theam Nightwing 19th Theam Nightwing 17th(tied) 19th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Rufus Fieldtender 20th Rufus Fieldtender 17th(tied) 20th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Pansy Brownlocks 21st Pansy Brownlocks 17th(tied) 21st
Greenwood Greats Andreas Leonovich 22nd Andreas Leonovich 23rd 23rd
Hyarastorni Sheep Bellisima Lightningfinder 23rd Bellisima Lightningfinder 17th(tied) 22nd
Ettenmoors Eruption 24th 24th 24th
CENTER FIELDERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Ettenmoors Eruption Wogdish Manthrottler 1st Olo Bats 18th(tied) 2nd
Belfalas Bounty Nshan Dar'kin 2nd Krozg Toepunisher 1st 1st
Falas Falcons Lalia Hill 3rd Lalia Hill 8th 5th
Ithilien Sentinels Theodore of East Gondor 4th Theodore of East Gondor 4th 3rd
Helm's Deep Harriers Glizbag Heartwalker 5th Glizbag Heartwalker 2nd 4th
Prairie Hill Ponies Elas Legóndil 6th Elas Legóndil 9th 6th
White Mountain Raiders Surin the Atrocious 7th Arsenio Gottmo 11th 7th
Mithlond Stars Saruk Muleskin 8th Cronan Quijada 17th 13th
Minas Tirith Tigers Frulok Toothchewer 9th Frulok Toothchewer 6th 9th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Darrin MacDiarmid 10th Darrin MacDiarmid 10th 11th
Lithlad Lizards Chin’nesstre Elril-gambor 11th Chin’nesstre Elril-gambor 5th 10th
Hithlum Stallions Billen Dallas 12th Oktar Rackley 3rd 8th
Tuna Casseroles Fuat Passas 13th Fuat Passas 7th 12th
Eldalonde Eagles Ivette Taralom 14th Stanley Brockhouse 12th 14th
Brithon Fey F. Scott Badgermangler 15th F. Scott Badgermangler 14th(tied) 15th
Mount Doom Maniacs Holfast Bramble 16th Holfast Bramble 16th 16th(tied)
Hobbiton Howlers Yavuz Fowen 17th Juro Lindow 13th 16th(tied)
Erebor Fire Drakes Sze Bonemangler 18th Sze Bonemangler 22nd(tied) 22nd
Greenwood Greats Bahusuvana Bavol 19th Rolbag Smiddlefidget 18th(tied) 18th
Longbottom Belles Todo Whitfoot 20th Todo Whitfoot 21st 19th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Denise Hornblower 21st Masahiro Gullan 18th(tied) 20th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Elraulob Siltbuck 22nd Elraulob Siltbuck 24th 24th
Langflood Lightning Ogdush Silverskull 23rd Ogdush Silverskull 22nd(tied) 23rd
Hyarastorni Sheep Griama Earŕlinde 24th Tavmina Guioni 14th(tied) 21st
RIGHT FIELDERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Ettenmoors Eruption Bazwush Humanslurper 1st Bazwush Humanslurper 9th(tied) 2nd
Hobbiton Howlers Otakar Laffont 2nd Otakar Laffont 1st 1st
Belfalas Bounty Lennier Shaudriel 3rd Bronisad Taboada 3rd 3rd
Helm's Deep Harriers Dialla Elvulith 4th Dialla Elvulith 4th 4th
Erebor Fire Drakes Tuu-ko-ihu Mudruffin 5th (tied) Tuu-ko-ihu Mudruffin 7th 6th
White Mountain Raiders Primrose Budo-Chubb 5th (tied) Primrose Budo-Chubb 9th(tied) 7th
Ithilien Sentinels Hamo Glombor 7th Hamo Glombor 6th 5th
Greenwood Greats Christovan Motegi 8th Christovan Motegi 17th 16th
Eldalonde Eagles Ahoshta Celilith 9th Carly Bats 9th(tied) 10th
Prairie Hill Ponies Durblakh the Vague 10th Fing Lumley 18th(tied) 17th
Tuna Casseroles Honeysuckle Brownlock 11th Rajneesh Azhaev 18th(tied) 18th
Longbottom Belles Diathor Heartkicker 12th Diathor Heartkicker 5th 8th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Fastolph Sillybottom 13th Alaric Headstrong 2nd 9th
Minas Tirith Tigers Zubkog Giantthrottler 14th Zubkog Giantthrottler 8th 11th
Falas Falcons Giol Bugsmasher 15th Giol Bugsmasher 14th 12th
Brithon Fey Viriato Elmeev 16th Viriato Elmeev 16th 19th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Imren Siand 17th Jahja Zorilla 15th 13th
Mount Doom Maniacs Zéphirin McFalls 18th Zéphirin McFalls 9th(tied) 14th
Langflood Lightning Afework Gopalan 19th Afework Gopalan 18th(tied) 20th
Mithlond Stars Enzo Walesa 20th Enzo Walesa 21st 21st
Lithlad Lizards Gökay Rhyllgallohyr 21st Gökay Rhyllgallohyr 22nd 22nd
Hyarastorni Sheep Lula Derrohammer 22nd Lula Derrohammer 9th(tied) 15th
Hithlum Stallions 23rd (tied) 23rd(tied) 23rd(tied)
North Mordor Flying Dragons 23rd (tied) 23rd(tied) 23rd(tied)
STARTING PITCHERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Erebor Fire Drakes Lidish Heartdragger 1st Tobi Hill 4th 1st
Minas Tirith Tigers Ugbug Mandragger 2nd Ugbug Mandragger 5th 3rd
Belfalas Bounty Iwao Borwick 3rd Gubhush Girk 3rd 2nd
Greenwood Greats Cuurt Olesen 4th Aluizio Adleroff 2nd 4th
Longbottom Belles Éloi Saul 5th Éloi Saul 6th 5th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Perrigrin Delisle 6th Adgug the Ugly 7th 6th
Eldalonde Eagles Cerrâh Anondir 7th Iago Banks 9th 8th
Tuna Casseroles Bolgag Ogredragger 8th Devrim Brun 12th 9th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Bubmag Orcmaker 9th Born Mosseater 1st 7th
Hithlum Stallions Elrilwyn Tanagathor 10th Husik Smirti 14th 10th
Helm's Deep Harriers Erling Willowbottom 11th Sufyan Çölasan 18th 11th
Falas Falcons Monar Buzgos 12th Polo Baneguard 15th 13th
Hobbiton Howlers Malok Periganovlu 13th Malok Periganovlu 21st 18th
Langflood Lightning Ghugulg Suold 14th Migmuh Hand-collector 8th 12th
Mithlond Stars Min-ho Goraumir 15th Dimitri Pledger 19th 17th
Ithilien Sentinels Cipta Muddyfoot 16th Effi Celumli 11th 14th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Dillon Celŕldor 17th Veljko Allaverdian 16th 16th
Brithon Fey Luumak Dryadgobber 18th Galust Carapeta 17th 19th
Prairie Hill Ponies Guido Longstrider 19th Nadif Skrowaczewski 10th 15th
Ettenmoors Eruption Iemitsu Smithey 20th Yalđn Prasad 20th 21st
Lithlad Lizards Hyrneck Bologni 21st Hyrneck Bologni 13th 20th
Mount Doom Maniacs He Boartooth 22nd He Boartooth 22nd 22nd
White Mountain Raiders Iaim the Devastator 23rd Iaim the Devastator 23rd 23rd
Hyarastorni Sheep Ochyllyss Elanduil 24th Dejatok Gerken 24th 24th
RELIEVERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Southfarthing Snowthorns Nicholas Muddyfoot 1st Yuba Tumanishvili 3rd 2nd
Hobbiton Howlers Theoden Hamm 2nd Theoden Hamm 2nd 1st
Lithlad Lizards Grugzub Gidush 3rd Boreogast Melanson 1st 3rd
Mount Doom Maniacs Avourel Lhoril 4th Agnivallabha Arcides 5th 4th
Tuna Casseroles Dinh-Hy Scholze 5th Dinh-Hy Scholze 10th(tied) 8th
Mithlond Stars Hippolyte Arnoso 6th Hippolyte Arnoso 14th(tied) 12th
White Mountain Raiders Ishâk Caton 7th Diamond Goldworthy 10th(tied) 9th
Helm's Deep Harriers David Brownlock 8th Yoshimi Estala 9th 10th
Prairie Hill Ponies Denar Fingercrawler 9th Gino Askeri 14th(tied) 13th
Ithilien Sentinels Imridur Limke 10th Zaggug Headpunisher 8th 11th
Minas Tirith Tigers Isumbras Stonemould 11th Betsie Taralom 12th(tied) 14th
Erebor Fire Drakes Ishnakh Eyelover 12th Ishnakh Eyelover 16th(tied) 16th
Greenwood Greats Lona Roper 13th (tied) Berend Garreau 4th 5th
Longbottom Belles Gronuk Cleavergobber 13th (tied) Gronuk Cleavergobber 6th 6th
Hithlum Stallions Drigrin Tussle 15th Kinzo Guerrero 21st(tied) 21st
Falas Falcons Tika Willow 16th Poul Hinckley 12th(tied) 15th
Ettenmoors Eruption Willo Tuhin 17th Enjar Badunts 16th(tied) 17th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Iyriklaunavan Stillhawk 18th Bluzkub Facestomper 7th 7th
Belfalas Bounty Porthos Bergheim 19th Hillel Eenkhoorn 20th 18th
Brithon Fey Cletus Espora 20th Cletus Espora 19th 20th
Langflood Lightning Dejia Earbelly 21st Matilda Bridge 18th 19th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Sylvar Gravebow 22nd Sylvar Gravebow 21st(tied) 22nd
Eldalonde Eagles Maake Castaneda 23rd Maake Castaneda 21st(tied) 23rd
Hyarastorni Sheep Adaldrida Foxburr 24th Adaldrida Foxburr 21st(tied) 24th
CLOSERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Rhosgobel Rainbow Item Fadriewyn 1st Bubmag Orcmaker 1st(tied) 1st
Hobbiton Howlers Theoden Hamm 2nd Malok Periganovlu 1st(tied) 2nd
Longbottom Belles Kyung-chor Takudome 3rd Gwaund Biln 6th 4th
Greenwood Greats Kashi the Prize 4th Ornthalas Gamadriel 3rd 3rd
Southfarthing Snowthorns Dillon Celŕldor 5th Yuba Tumanishvili 4th 5th
Belfalas Bounty Prunella Curtin 6th Hillel Eenkhoorn 7th 6th
Tuna Casseroles Arturo Teall 7th Arturo Teall 10th(tied) 10th
Langflood Lightning Leveni Diadoni 8th Kimria Faundez 5th 7th
Mithlond Stars Hippolyte Arnoso 9th Hippolyte Arnoso 8th(tied) 8th
Mount Doom Maniacs Elfstan Titsworth 10th Melkum Trabucho 8th(tied) 9th
Ettenmoors Eruption Mabkub the Flatulent 11th Mabkub the Flatulent 10th(tied) 11th
Hithlum Stallions Tadzog the Hated 12th Tadzog the Hated 10th(tied) 12th
White Mountain Raiders Nisin Schep 13th Nisin Schep 10th(tied) 13th
Ithilien Sentinels Ardaia Periut 14th Ardaia Periut 10th(tied) 14th
Falas Falcons Gugzurg Mandragger 15th Gugzurg Mandragger 10th(tied) 15th
Lithlad Lizards Joon-suk Capistrán 16th Joon-suk Capistrán 10th(tied) 16th
Helm's Deep Harriers Sze Connell 17th Sze Connell 10th(tied) 17th
Eldalonde Eagles Simăo O'Mullery 18th Simăo O'Mullery 10th(tied) 18th
Hyarastorni Sheep Adaldrida Foxburr 19th Adaldrida Foxburr 10th(tied) 19th
Erebor Fire Drakes Phrank Boboc 20th Phrank Boboc 10th(tied) 20th
Prairie Hill Ponies Matruk Weaselfang 21st Matruk Weaselfang 10th(tied) 21st
North Mordor Flying Dragons Kuzpog Heartcutter 22nd Kuzpog Heartcutter 10th(tied) 22nd
Brithon Fey Elasha Belebrilinde 23rd Elasha Belebrilinde 10th(tied) 23rd
Minas Tirith Tigers Jov MacFetridge 24th Jov MacFetridge 10th(tied) 24th
Thursday, December 7th, 2017 - OOTP Baseball 18.8 Build 76