SGCBL SINGLE A
MAJOR TRANSACTIONS
08/20/2040
 
Monday, August 20th, 2040
Langflood Lightning: Released RP Sotaro Gebhard.
Belfalas Bounty: Activated LF Kai-xi Bardo from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Activated LF Togo Grimm from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Released 2B Imdush the Malicious.
Sunday, August 19th, 2040
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated SP Tayyar Riddell from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Activated RP Okba Wahlström from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Gibzagh Ettincrusher.
Saturday, August 18th, 2040
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated SP Milo Magefinder from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Activated SP Fruulg Handwalker from the injured list.
Friday, August 17th, 2040
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed 2B Mazer Laakso on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/16/2040.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated LF Lan-quing Hoare from the injured list.
Thursday, August 16th, 2040
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated RP Dwalin Isadrielad from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Activated 3B Oeke Kowaleski from the injured list.
Eldalonde Eagles: Activated SP Ravindran Tønder from the injured list.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released 1B Alylonna Black.
Mithlond Stars: Activated SP Pruugush Dziedzinski from the injured list.
Wednesday, August 15th, 2040
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Smugzag Dwarfcrawler was designated for assignment.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated CF Otojiro Iseki from the injured list.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RF Guuruk Kea.
Tuesday, August 14th, 2040
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Jenda Tully.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed SP Admassu Patriarco on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/13/2040.
Monday, August 13th, 2040
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed SS Reginard Tumbletoe on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/12/2040.
Lithlad Lizards: Placed SP Jhiilsraa of Lorien on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/08/2040.
Sunday, August 12th, 2040
Langflood Lightning: Released 1B Phanth Moneyburner.
Langflood Lightning: Released RP Soufiane Cardeira.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated RP Nick Gwill from the injured list.
Saturday, August 11th, 2040
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed SP Paofai Hogeda on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/10/2040.
Belfalas Bounty: Placed RP Kinji Zbronjko on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/10/2040.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed LF Lan-quing Hoare on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/10/2040.
Mithlond Stars: Activated C Kings Haigh from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated 2B Mahu Bayuga from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Activated RP Eldar Henríquez from the injured list.
Tuna Casseroles: Activated SP Semolina Mugworts from the injured list.
Tuna Casseroles: Activated RP Skudmuk Dridersmasher from the injured list.
Langflood Lightning: Activated RP Saiwyn Anararà from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated RP Miika Kaland from the injured list.
Langflood Lightning: Released RP Saiwyn Anararà.
Longbottom Belles: Activated 3B Hidush Sravan from the injured list.
Friday, August 10th, 2040
White Mountain Raiders: Placed SP Trorzug Blacktooth on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/09/2040.
Langflood Lightning: Released RP Magmub the Slobberer.
Langflood Lightning: Released RP Thuror Dugles.
Tuna Casseroles: Activated 1B Galailbo Faldor from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Activated SP Arwoden Swordstar from the injured list.
Thursday, August 9th, 2040
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated SP Jorj Hemming from the injured list.
Belfalas Bounty: Signed free agent RF Salvia Bolger to a minor league contract.
Wednesday, August 8th, 2040
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated SP Il-gyung Powys from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated SS Amitosa Sagastizabal from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Activated CL Rahimat Carrondo from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Released C Leayonadas Elrarathien.
Tuesday, August 7th, 2040
Langflood Lightning: Placed RP Saiwyn Anararà on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/06/2040.
Monday, August 6th, 2040
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed SP Kugh Goblinmaster on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/05/2040.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated SS Imrulob Fingertorturer from the injured list.
Sunday, August 5th, 2040
Falas Falcons: Placed RP Eldar Henríquez on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/04/2040.
Hithlum Stallions: Placed SP Celimir bin Kahil on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/04/2040.
Mithlond Stars: Activated 2B Turkka Woodenguard from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Placed RP Clarence Buckland on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/04/2040.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed SP Roar Ruchir on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/04/2040.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Gomli Espinel.
Saturday, August 4th, 2040
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Nurgulg Hammerscarer.
Tuna Casseroles: Placed RP Skudmuk Dridersmasher on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/03/2040.
Falas Falcons: Placed 3B Oeke Kowaleski on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/03/2040.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated SP Kingsfoil Strickland from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Activated CF Snikhdag Mogan from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Placed RP Okba Wahlström on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/03/2040.
Longbottom Belles: Placed 3B Hidush Sravan on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/03/2040.
Friday, August 3rd, 2040
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated C Soknug Driderwalker from the injured list.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed SP Driado Gandilhil on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/02/2040.
Thursday, August 2nd, 2040
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated SP Glidmuk Legmasher from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated SP Paofai Hogeda from the injured list.
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed SP Ravindran Tønder on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/01/2040.
Wednesday, August 1st, 2040
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated RP Hyat Isaza from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated SP Admassu Patriarco from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released CF Estefan Moimenta.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated 2B Athanaric Bramblebush from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated 3B Brianna Grub from the injured list.
Tuesday, July 31st, 2040
White Mountain Raiders: Placed RP Miika Kaland on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/30/2040.
Mithlond Stars: Activated C Leayonadas Elrarathien from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Signed free agent 2B Ruby Mulhall to a minor league contract.
Brithon Fey: Signed free agent RP Clarence Buckland to a minor league contract.
Monday, July 30th, 2040
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed RP Oussama Frescas on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/29/2040.
Langflood Lightning: Activated 2B Phaimina Srinshee from the injured list.
Eldalonde Eagles: Received SP Dmitry Gosnell from the international complex.
Sunday, July 29th, 2040
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated RP Thruzrub Kidneycrusher from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Activated SP Orlando Rascaltamer from the injured list.
Saturday, July 28th, 2040
White Mountain Raiders: Placed 3B Gwenael Overturf on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/27/2040.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated SP Paurk Kubatian from the injured list.
Friday, July 27th, 2040
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated C Nazbag Peschisolido from the injured list.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed LF Denholm Gandulbo on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/26/2040.
Falas Falcons: Activated CF Anker the Dapper from the injured list.
Thursday, July 26th, 2040
Eldalonde Eagles: Activated 1B Kavan Gravebow from the injured list.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated SP Alen Zatko from the injured list.
Tuesday, July 24th, 2040
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated 2B Mylaerla Tyrneladhelu from the injured list.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated SP Anðl Roper from the injured list.
Belfalas Bounty: Placed CF Shigetoki Hiter on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/23/2040.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Bumzug the Ugly.
Mithlond Stars: Released SP Crystal Bolger.
Monday, July 23rd, 2040
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed SP Ghuugh Ingilby on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/22/2040.
Brithon Fey: Activated RF Bucca Rubyeye from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Activated CF Eamnonn Kircher from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Received C Arvi the Mean from the international complex.
Mithlond Stars: Received C Beogast Banfi from the international complex.
Sunday, July 22nd, 2040
Mithlond Stars: Placed 2B Turkka Woodenguard on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/21/2040.
Saturday, July 21st, 2040
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Vahik Worley.
Longbottom Belles: Placed SS Guzhkrut Moonbane on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/20/2040.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed SP Tayyar Riddell on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/20/2040.
Friday, July 20th, 2040
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated 3B Namak Em'ilde from the injured list.
Langflood Lightning: Activated SP Thuror Dugles from the injured list.
Eldalonde Eagles: Activated 2B Vespasiano McGonnell from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed RP Aubron Ithruen on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/19/2040.
Thursday, July 19th, 2040
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated CL Zushzog Suold from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Activated RP Asrat Eriksson from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Asrat Eriksson.
Eldalonde Eagles: Activated C Braknuk Nosebasher from the injured list.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated SP Smogburz Halflingslobbr from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed SP Jorj Hemming on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/18/2040.
Wednesday, July 18th, 2040
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed RP Bolgag Gustford on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/17/2040.
Belfalas Bounty: Placed LF Kai-xi Bardo on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/17/2040.
Hithlum Stallions: Placed 2B Mahu Bayuga on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/17/2040.
Mithlond Stars: Placed LF Togo Grimm on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/17/2040.
Brithon Fey: Activated RP Splint Mortis from the injured list.
Tuesday, July 17th, 2040
Longbottom Belles: Activated SP Cara Sandybanks from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Placed C Leayonadas Elrarathien on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/16/2040.
Monday, July 16th, 2040
Mithlond Stars: Placed RP Estagrel Fesursson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/15/2040.
Sunday, July 15th, 2040
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed SP Paurk Kubatian on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/14/2040.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated RP Camellia Loamsdown from the injured list.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed SP Kanetada Sasthi on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/14/2040.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed SP Kingsfoil Strickland on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/14/2040.
Hithlum Stallions: Placed CF Otojiro Iseki on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/14/2040.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed 3B Brianna Grub on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/14/2040.
Mithlond Stars: Placed C Kings Haigh on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/14/2040.
Saturday, July 14th, 2040
Mithlond Stars: Placed CF Snikhdag Mogan on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/13/2040.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed SP Admassu Patriarco on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/13/2040.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated RF Vahtan the Drooler from the injured list.
Friday, July 13th, 2040
Mithlond Stars: Activated CL Kokaji Brataas from the injured list.
Thursday, July 12th, 2040
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed C Nazbag Peschisolido on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/11/2040.
Falas Falcons: Released C Vuruk Fingercrawler.
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed 1B Kavan Gravebow on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/11/2040.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed 2B Athanaric Bramblebush on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/11/2040.
Wednesday, July 11th, 2040
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated 2B Grimbul Ellershaw from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Activated SS Throgdush Eyekiller from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Sepuh Cato.
Langflood Lightning: Signed free agent 1B Phanth Moneyburner to a minor league contract.
Langflood Lightning: Signed free agent RP Saiwyn Anararà to a minor league contract.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Received RF Kokushi Menico from the international complex.
Lithlad Lizards: Activated C Alaric Emeraldnose from the injured list.
Tuesday, July 10th, 2040
Brithon Fey: Placed RF Bucca Rubyeye on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/09/2040.
Tuna Casseroles: Placed RP Rajeshh Arweoden on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/09/2040.
Belfalas Bounty: Placed CL Gluzgash Blacktooth on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/09/2040.
Monday, July 9th, 2040
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated CL Sarkla Caixa from the injured list.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated SS Iban Sicard from the injured list.
Belfalas Bounty: Activated RF Xuan-ling Grillparzar from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed RP Nick Gwill on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/08/2040.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated RP Celimir bin Kahil from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated RP Mantissa Bell from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Activated SP Careryn Poirier from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Received CF Tugguh the Hated from the international complex.
Belfalas Bounty: Received C Sung-joon Mandoiu from the international complex.
Sunday, July 8th, 2040
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed RP Thruzrub Kidneycrusher on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/07/2040.
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated SP Stephano Cameras from the injured list.
Belfalas Bounty: Released RP Bluzkub Facestomper.(Career-ending injury)
Mithlond Stars: Placed CF Eamnonn Kircher on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/07/2040.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated RP Aubron Ithruen from the injured list.
Saturday, July 7th, 2040
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released 3B Kunimichi Bloodbelly.
Brithon Fey: Activated 3B Rado Beastmaster from the injured list.
Friday, July 6th, 2040
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed 2B Mylaerla Tyrneladhelu on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/05/2040.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed SP Glidmuk Legmasher on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/05/2040.
Tuna Casseroles: Placed 1B Galailbo Faldor on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/05/2040.
Longbottom Belles: Activated RP Sméagol Boyle from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Efren Romeno.
Thursday, July 5th, 2040
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed RP Odbog Facestomper on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/04/2040.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed SP Il-gyung Powys on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/04/2040.
Wednesday, July 4th, 2040
Hithlum Stallions: Activated CF Otojiro Iseki from the injured list.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed SP Smogburz Halflingslobbr on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/03/2040.
Tuesday, July 3rd, 2040
Hithlum Stallions: Placed RP Gappo Slobberdrooler on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/02/2040.
Langflood Lightning: Placed SP Arwugrin Chancellor on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/02/2040.
Falas Falcons: Activated SS Obhush Moonripper from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Placed SP Badry Xantrani on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/02/2040.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated LF Ciaran Ringcutter from the injured list.
Saturday, June 30th, 2040
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Fosco Mack was designated for assignment.
Friday, June 29th, 2040
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated RP Aberashid the Crazy from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Placed CL Kokaji Brataas on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/28/2040.
Thursday, June 28th, 2040
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated LF Smurbog the Horrible from the injured list.
Langflood Lightning: Placed 2B Phaimina Srinshee on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/27/2040.
Wednesday, June 27th, 2040
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed SP Tuomi Kibet on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/26/2040.
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed C Braknuk Nosebasher on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/26/2040.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed RP Camellia Loamsdown on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/26/2040.
Belfalas Bounty: Activated RP Holfast Long Cleve from the injured list.
Tuesday, June 26th, 2040
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed SP Stephano Cameras on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/23/2040.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed SS Iban Sicard on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/25/2040.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated SP Mel Haki from the injured list.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released 3B Naeniver McIlwrath.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Tughbub Doomseeker.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated 2B Florin Flicke from the injured list.
Lithlad Lizards: Signed free agent SS Grurbosh Throatpoker to a minor league contract.
Monday, June 25th, 2040
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated SP Robert Brown from the injured list.
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated LF Shaundyl Murchison from the injured list.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Korey the Drooler.
Belfalas Bounty: Released LF Guuruk Kea.
Hithlum Stallions: Placed RP Celimir bin Kahil on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/24/2040.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed RP Mantissa Bell on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/24/2040.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RP Hazkub Palácino.
Lithlad Lizards: Placed SP Yondeg Geransson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/07/2040.
Lithlad Lizards: Placed C Alaric Emeraldnose on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/14/2040.
Langflood Lightning: Received SP Magmub the Slobberer from the international complex.
Sunday, June 24th, 2040
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated CF Pruurk Starslobberer from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Placed SP Fruulg Handwalker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/23/2040.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released 3B Veluthil Hyshaanth.
Saturday, June 23rd, 2040
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed SP Herme Galadrienduil on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/22/2040.
Tuna Casseroles: Activated SP Levushka Jalbert from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed SS Amitosa Sagastizabal on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/22/2040.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed RP Aubron Ithruen on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/22/2040.
Mithlond Stars: Activated SP Gumburz Mogan from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Rkig Irel.
Friday, June 22nd, 2040
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Rugrub the Mauler.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated 2B Gundahar Brownlocks from the injured list.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated SP Smogburz Halflingslobbr from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated SP Marcus Gilmore from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Mudagk Radziwila.
Thursday, June 21st, 2040
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed SP Maresuke Cheng on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/20/2040.
Langflood Lightning: Activated SP Arwugrin Chancellor from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Activated RP Bowman Baldender from the injured list.
Wednesday, June 20th, 2040
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released 2B Bombur Seraphim.
Tuna Casseroles: Placed RP Brianna Peatfingers on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/19/2040.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed 2B Grimbul Ellershaw on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/19/2040.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released 2B Agzub Foularm.
Belfalas Bounty: Placed SP Jonasz Durdle on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/19/2040.
Eldalonde Eagles: Activated SP Maresuke Cheng from the injured list.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RP Irgag Halflinglover.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed SP Eimer Lomadriethien on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/19/2040.
Brithon Fey: Placed RP Splint Mortis on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/19/2040.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed RP Makeen Quilonderino on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/19/2040.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed LF Ciaran Ringcutter on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/15/2040.
Tuesday, June 19th, 2040
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Wei-qiang the Slobberer.
Monday, June 18th, 2040
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated RP Maura Baldender from the injured list.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released C Thrain Pedraca.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RF Toblakh Camusiil.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Glasil Sutton.
Langflood Lightning: Placed SP Gamaumir Wareing on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/17/2040.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated SP Everard Rubyeye from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Placed CF Otojiro Iseki on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/17/2040.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Sila Amr was designated for assignment.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed SP Alen Zatko on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/17/2040.
Tuna Casseroles: Received 1B Galailbo Faldor from the international complex.
Sunday, June 17th, 2040
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RP Posco the Bucklebury Ferry Driver.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RF Nodush Padd.
Longbottom Belles: Activated 3B Hidush Sravan from the injured list.
Saturday, June 16th, 2040
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RP Rachmad Hafursson.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated SP Roar Ruchir from the injured list.
Langflood Lightning: Released RP In-ho Maimo.
White Mountain Raiders: RP Donal Cibik was designated for assignment.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Suk-min the Goblin Killer.
Brithon Fey: Released CF Dao-zi Ezeamaka.
Lithlad Lizards: Released RP Palla Bonaiuncta.
Lithlad Lizards: Released RP Marcus Alder-friend.
Lithlad Lizards: Released RP Alaric Biggins-Bunce.
Mithlond Stars: Released 1B Katie Bramblebush.
Friday, June 15th, 2040
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Received 1B Bodo Craftworker from the international complex.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated RP Wilibald Bunce from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed RP Aberashid the Crazy on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/14/2040.
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed 2B Vespasiano McGonnell on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/14/2040.
Falas Falcons: Placed SS Throgdush Eyekiller on the 14-day injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted 3B Meneaduc Liszt in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 1, 1st overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted 1B Morngrim Ringsmith in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 2, 2nd overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SP Nicolo Gaiván in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 3, 3rd overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted CF Merimas Holgate in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 4, 4th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted SP Han-lee Radaund in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 5, 5th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Kesil Czempa in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 6, 6th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Bulbo Banks in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 7, 7th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted 2B Grimbul Ellershaw in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 8, 8th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted SP Déagol Bracewaith in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 9, 9th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted CL Jhaan Clatharla in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 10, 10th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SP Budash Earawen in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 11, 11th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Gandealas Earara in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 12, 12th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted 1B Kinjata Rascaltamer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 13, 13th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted LF Albondiel Tarnruth in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 14, 14th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SP Ubmuk Dwarfcrawler in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 15, 15th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted SP Aubaudameira Kraok in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 16, 16th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted LF Glodunter Notwise in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 17, 17th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SS Isumbras Greenwald in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 18, 18th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted CF Araevin Belol in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 19, 19th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted RF Nisin Hagorsson in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 20, 20th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted CL Briblag the Mangler in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 21, 21st overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted SP Lomli Ariksson in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 22, 22nd overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted SS Zuvia Orama in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 23, 23rd overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted SP De-shi Carcia in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 24, 24th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted RF Hafur Fiendcrusher in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 1, 25th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted LF Heribald Rognerud in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 2, 26th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SP Eldar Henríquez in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 3, 27th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted 3B Danny Peasnell in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 4, 28th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted 2B Turkka Woodenguard in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 5, 29th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Ding-bong Aldari in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 6, 30th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Jemima Perom in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 7, 31st overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted 3B Kosami Rockwatersson in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 8, 32nd overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted SP Malva Churricho in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 9, 33rd overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SP Yondeg Geransson in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 10, 34th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SP Seung-mun Baldovinos in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 11, 35th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Peregrin Taralom in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 12, 36th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Akinori Naidoo in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 13, 37th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SP Emmyth Eluarshee in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 14, 38th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SP Jonasz Durdle in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 15, 39th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted SP Arwoden Swordstar in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 16, 40th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted SP Dáire McDonah in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 17, 41st overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted C Ibdug Demoncooties in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 18, 42nd overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted 3B Tigdush the Wicked in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 19, 43rd overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted LF Ghugzub Propwarrior in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 20, 44th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted SP Tomacca Fleam in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 21, 45th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted SS Filvendor Soame in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 22, 46th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted 3B Ulug Ballscarer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 23, 47th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted SP Mentha Beastmaster in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 24, 48th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SP Bil Miwa in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 1, 49th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted 1B Ulra Yan in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 2, 50th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SS Cirayu Metalhowler in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 3, 51st overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted SP Dae-yun Facedragger in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 4, 52nd overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted C Kings Haigh in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 5, 53rd overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Driado Gandilhil in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 6, 54th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Prisca Rubyeye in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 7, 55th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted CL Nugulg Alb in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 8, 56th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted SP Il-gyung Powys in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 9, 57th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted CL Grunthos Wilkey in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 10, 58th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted 2B Athanaric Bramblebush in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 11, 59th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Sago Buckland in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 12, 60th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Filaurel Gandaidriel in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 13, 61st overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SP Milo Magefinder in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 14, 62nd overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SP Devis Fingertorturer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 15, 63rd overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted SP Cara Sandybanks in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 16, 64th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted 1B Brianna Lightningfinder in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 17, 65th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SP Derin Fauske in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 18, 66th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted C Berilac Holgate in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 19, 67th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted CF Hayris Chellaiah in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 20, 68th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted SP Galelf Hoeks in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 21, 69th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted SP Semolina Mugworts in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 22, 70th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted C Saradas Bramblebush in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 23, 71st overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted C Thrugha Mogan in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 24, 72nd overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted CF Rilitar Tyrneladhelu in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 1, 73rd overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted SP Stephano Cameras in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 2, 74th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SP Sadoc Holeman in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 3, 75th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted CF Kezekia Maher in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 4, 76th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted 3B Gorbaduc Holgate in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 5, 77th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted C Gruffo Sillybottom in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 6, 78th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Roar Ruchir in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 7, 79th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted 3B Krongub Talalian in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 8, 80th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted C F. Scott the Wicked in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 9, 81st overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted C Wyndelleu Talesspur in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 10, 82nd overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SP Aubron Ithruen in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 11, 83rd overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SS Thratrub Weaselfang in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 12, 84th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted RF Drurag Gidush in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 13, 85th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted C Peregrin Baggins in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 14, 86th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SP Ellifain Tamaro in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 15, 87th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted SP Jean-Nicolas McMinn in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 16, 88th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted RF Mantissa Wisebattler in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 17, 89th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SS Thuria Throatscarer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 18, 90th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Tarosspur Areoron in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 19, 91st overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted 3B Mantissa Magefinder in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 20, 92nd overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted SP Sagramor Notwise in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 21, 93rd overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted C Drogo Sandyman in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 22, 94th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted 2B Brakdub the Devastator in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 23, 95th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted 3B Hanford Balafalas in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 24, 96th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SP Marco Millstone in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 1, 97th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted RF Nanthleene Gamama in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 2, 98th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted C Floria Mariner in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 3, 99th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted C Glubbuh Ghoulripper in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 4, 100th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted C Xuan-ling Weisflog in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 5, 101st overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Kruzhkrut Driderwalker in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 6, 102nd overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted LF Gadzush Trollgobbler in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 7, 103rd overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SP Andaerean Elrolas in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 8, 104th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted RF Vaalyun Farailob in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 9, 105th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SP Tulug Gidush in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 10, 106th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted C Akpug Earkiller in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 11, 107th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted CF Baris Valdevesso in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 12, 108th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Skugrub Harren in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 13, 109th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SP Thaira Nightmeadow in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 14, 110th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted C Jawwad Earorfiwyn in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 15, 111st overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted 2B Auluua Bauwyn in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 16, 112nd overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted SP Tudzog the Malicious in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 17, 113rd overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SP Laura Gwill in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 18, 114th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted C Gandemer Fflannidan in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 19, 115th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted SP Ralok Misilsson in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 20, 116th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted 1B Barhapida Fewen in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 21, 117th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted C Asirassa Stichini in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 22, 118th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted SP Banel Lelinsson in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 23, 119th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted SP Panas Ringarm in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 24, 120th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted 3B Nindrol Elvorion in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 1, 121st overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted SP Loren Godine in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 2, 122nd overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SP Sepuh Cato in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 3, 123rd overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted SP Gamaumir Wareing in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 4, 124th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted SP Pruugush Dziedzinski in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 5, 125th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted 1B Nasil Furinsson in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 6, 126th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Miika Kaland in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 7, 127th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SS Thaiia Tribino in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 8, 128th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted RP Aelrindel Montono in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 9, 129th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted LF Rumathil Erkowe in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 10, 130th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted RP Vrsork Cavernback in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 11, 131st overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Rurg Daggerprodder in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 12, 132nd overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted CF Mubrog Goblinmaker in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 13, 133rd overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SP Dolir Sanussson in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 14, 134th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SP Karanam Mugworts in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 15, 135th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted CL Griffo Baggins in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 16, 136th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted 2B Tosun the Devastator in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 17, 137th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted C Zadzud Throatpoker in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 18, 138th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted 3B Halfred Taralom in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 19, 139th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted C Losur Gollilmersson in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 20, 140th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted RF Bercilac Long Cleve in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 21, 141st overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted 2B Kalmaria Arathor in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 22, 142nd overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted C Holger Alcntara in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 23, 143rd overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted SS Thuvdor Urtasún in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 24, 144th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SP Orndacil Elrora in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 1, 145th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted 1B Zeke Arsenian in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 2, 146th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SS Mugzog Berioui in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 3, 147th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted CF Liluth Aluianti in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 4, 148th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted 2B Gauron Opio in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 5, 149th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Ogmub Sheeplover in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 6, 150th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted LF Mantissa Sackville in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 7, 151st overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SP Boreathor Bhephel in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 8, 152nd overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted SP Sublog Nosejuggler in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 9, 153rd overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted CF Magnus Brownlocks in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 10, 154th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SP Tavalia Bracegirdle in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 11, 155th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SS May Budo-Chubb in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 12, 156th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted CL Drumin Ririnsson in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 13, 157th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted CL Aelynthi Camusiil in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 14, 158th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted 2B Ornthalas Foriand in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 15, 159th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted CF Tobnarg Suold in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 16, 160th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted 1B Moimli Felisson in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 17, 161st overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted CF Otojiro Iseki in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 18, 162nd overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted C Zutrush Bintang in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 19, 163rd overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted SP Ceredic Grimoire in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 20, 164th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted LF Tika Casanovas in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 21, 165th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted CL Skudmuk Dridersmasher in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 22, 166th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted SP Oaknar Runarsson in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 23, 167th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted CL Eun-bum Pantojas in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 24, 168th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted 3B Bulug Badgermangler in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 1, 169th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted CL Crystal Willow in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 2, 170th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted C Diamanda Como in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 3, 171st overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted RP Nylian Nharimlur in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 4, 172nd overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted CF Pontoon Zooty in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 5, 173rd overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted 3B Maelyrra Tarsap in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 6, 174th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted CL Emmitt Sapateiro in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 7, 175th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted CL Isembard Magefinder in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 8, 176th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted RP Smugzag Dwarfcrawler in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 9, 177th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted CF Gollaiborn Elrilmalith in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 10, 178th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted CL Mumbub Bugbearshaker in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 11, 179th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SS Hakob Sonza in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 12, 180th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted 1B Issth Hisiel in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 13, 181st overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SS Drulbag Moonpoker in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 14, 182nd overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted 2B Glabzug Soirbag in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 15, 183rd overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted SP Camillo Pierce in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 16, 184th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted LF Sugnub the Wretched in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 17, 185th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SS Ogluk Stonemasher in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 18, 186th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Gori Gweohilsson in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 19, 187th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted 3B Rado Beastmaster in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 20, 188th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted SP Puntadewa Akaike in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 21, 189th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted C Eragak the Rough in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 22, 190th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted LF Theobald Banks in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 23, 191st overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted 2B Gludzog the Squealer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 24, 192nd overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SP Eeond Aerasumé in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 1, 193rd overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted LF Shaundyl Murchison in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 2, 194th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SP Maura Bramble in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 3, 195th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted SS Rukh Janeksson in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 4, 196th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted 2B Surgab of Zool in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 5, 197th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted LF Matta Goldworthy in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 6, 198th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted 3B Gwenael Overturf in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 7, 199th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SP Haramara Lomeldur in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 8, 200th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted 3B Merry Mulhall in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 9, 201st overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted CL Ji-haeng Heide in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 10, 202nd overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted C Ruldush the Slobberer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 11, 203rd overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Gohar Ohberg in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 12, 204th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Kazushi Ullmannn in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 13, 205th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SP Issja Iseathor in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 14, 206th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SS Gustave Peláez in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 15, 207th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted C Ugbub Ghoulslicer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 16, 208th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted 1B Nourreddine Chiforeanu in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 17, 209th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted CL Takuya Witchsmeller in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 18, 210th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted C Arug Derrohammer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 19, 211st overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted CL Sharaera Iradier in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 20, 212nd overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted 1B Ik-yeong Hammerlover in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 21, 213rd overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted 3B Leg Hand-collector in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 22, 214th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted RP Myung-joo Hicken in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 23, 215th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted RP Norik Jablonski in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 24, 216th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted 2B Bodo Seraphim in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 1, 217th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted RF Foisil Lomebrin in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 2, 218th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted CL Gubrog the Naughty in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 3, 219th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted CL Duzdush Catarno in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 4, 220th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted CF Traglug Manthrottler in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 5, 221st overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted C Blurdag the Terrible in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 6, 222nd overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted 2B Noshnakh Dryadgobber in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 7, 223rd overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SS Drumhosh the Wacky in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 8, 224th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted CL Su-chang Footthrower in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 9, 225th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted 2B Tamrat Klim in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 10, 226th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted RP Melampus Lang in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 11, 227th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Posco the Bucklebury Ferry Driver in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 12, 228th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted CF Chajju Kulirsson in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 13, 229th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SS Nylaathria Lharithlyn in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 14, 230th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted CL Firdose Welford in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 15, 231st overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted RP Gord Losursson in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 16, 232nd overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted LF Faraind Ildroun in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 17, 233rd overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted C Briffo the Dapper in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 18, 234th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Eijiro Elms in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 19, 235th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted RF Bosur Veland in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 20, 236th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted CL Kang-keun Yang in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 21, 237th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted 2B Matsuta Sobursson in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 22, 238th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted C Erþat the Monkeyboy in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 23, 239th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted RP Lanlla Elruldor in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 24, 240th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SP Borivoj Goblinhead in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 1, 241st overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted LF Kerrar Bakirdzis in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 2, 242nd overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted C Noshnakh Cang in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 3, 243rd overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted C Nibs the Irked in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 4, 244th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted 3B Valacoll Asabellesson in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 5, 245th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Edicûve Moonweather in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 6, 246th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted CL Donal Cibik in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 7, 247th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted RP Guugh Demoneater in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 8, 248th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted SS Derenik Valenfin in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 9, 249th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted RP Nargiz Malayan in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 10, 250th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted LF Minta Craftworker in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 11, 251st overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted CF Floralia Evioro in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 12, 252nd overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted RP Tonak the Naughty in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 13, 253rd overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted RP Bhajana Conceicão in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 14, 254th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SS Isikeli Delk in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 15, 255th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted LF Ytharra Earalinde in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 16, 256th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted LF Skudzud Liverchewer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 17, 257th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted RP Gappo Slobberdrooler in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 18, 258th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SS Thabrag Throatcrawler in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 19, 259th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted C Gwaihil MacColl in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 20, 260th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted RF Dodinas Ramblebucket in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 21, 261st overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted SP Everard Holgate in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 22, 262nd overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted SP Kusur Lupiánez in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 23, 263rd overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted RP Kian Robitov in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 24, 264th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted RP Satoshi Ramasamy in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 1, 265th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted RP Ultse Faldor in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 2, 266th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted C Seyoum Elstad in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 3, 267th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted SP Soufiane Cardeira in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 4, 268th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted SP Puprak Whetstone in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 5, 269th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted RP Golliamer Orosa in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 6, 270th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted RP Rheinhardt Braña in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 7, 271st overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SS Boigo Gamwich in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 8, 272nd overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted SP Amethyst Headstrong in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 9, 273rd overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted CF Filaurel Gortsakalian in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 10, 274th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted 2B Heribald the Candlemaker in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 11, 275th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Abpug Devilpoker in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 12, 276th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SS Tache Lomeldur in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 13, 277th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted CF Mickaël Delia in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 14, 278th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted CL Attis Riverra in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 15, 279th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted RP Gennarino Tabb in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 16, 280th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted RF Ghulgag No-Tooth in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 17, 281st overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted 2B Gundahar Brownlocks in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 18, 282nd overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Tobold Lightningfinder in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 19, 283rd overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted CF Magnund Wetherby in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 20, 284th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted LF Teharissa Bracewaith in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 21, 285th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted SP Quiang Restalrig in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 22, 286th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted C Nichit Elaraldor in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 23, 287th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted 2B Armenuhi MacQuhirr in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 24, 288th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SP Ronus Linussson in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 1, 289th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted LF Rorimac Pelham in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 2, 290th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SS Moro Kingmaker in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 3, 291st overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted C Hamson Longstrider in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 4, 292nd overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted RP Rkig Irel in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 5, 293rd overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted RP Narik Kabaija in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 6, 294th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted CF Folcard Titsworth in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 7, 295th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted RP Raharjo Kamisaka in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 8, 296th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted CF Seredic Baneguard in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 9, 297th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted CL Thean Isadriel in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 10, 298th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted 2B Wirg Gooddigger in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 11, 299th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted CL Ahavaniya the Drooler in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 12, 300th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted RP Satya Eckhoff in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 13, 301st overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted CL Giprak Mendoca in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 14, 302nd overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted 2B Masahide Volhin in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 15, 303rd overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted RF Laeroth Elebrind in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 16, 304th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted CL Huurg Talandren in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 17, 305th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted RP Gulussa Hølland in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 18, 306th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted 2B May Biggins-Bunce in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 19, 307th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted RP Fylson Lomorfing in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 20, 308th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted LF Bladguk the Render in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 21, 309th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted RP Darthoridan Isadriel in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 22, 310th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted SP Glodunter Took in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 23, 311st overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted RP Ubbe Arrocena in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 24, 312nd overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted 3B Bauron Castanheira in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 1, 313rd overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted RP Andy Okura in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 2, 314th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SP Peony Millstone in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 3, 315th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted 2B Adelard Baneguard in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 4, 316th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted RF Min-han Sandybanks in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 5, 317th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted CF Thrugmub Dwarfslurper in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 6, 318th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Pharom Celiomir in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 7, 319th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted C Gollauman Paladino in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 8, 320th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted 3B Gijsbert Indjikian in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 9, 321st overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted 3B Gerwazy Beutel in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 10, 322nd overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted RF Blungub Halflingbasher in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 11, 323rd overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Golrarz Orcsmith in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 12, 324th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted C Ugzakh Kulyuk in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 13, 325th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SS Ninthalor Ganduil in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 14, 326th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted RP Barnabé Corea in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 15, 327th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted RP Edgard Vejvoda in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 16, 328th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted 1B Theodorus Guyfriend in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 17, 329th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted C Anastas Beadriel in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 18, 330th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted CL Thruzrub Kidneycrusher in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 19, 331st overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted 3B Jedrick Sauler in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 20, 332nd overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted SP Snugzurg Dikefinger in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 21, 333rd overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted C Peony Hedgeworth in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 22, 334th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted C Tabgorg Fingereater in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 23, 335th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted C Basso Kendrick in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 24, 336th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted C Grossman Sillybottom in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 1, 337th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted LF Sun-woo Evanara in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 2, 338th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted C Rugzush Dryadgobber in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 3, 339th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted 2B Allyson Beastmaster in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 4, 340th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted C Glofur Bofursson in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 5, 341st overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Gabriele Hîrsu in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 6, 342nd overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted LF Athanaric Knotwise in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 7, 343rd overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SP Utruk Hammerlover in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 8, 344th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted 1B Elorshin Belil-Gal in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 9, 345th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted RP Perrigrin Perom in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 10, 346th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SS Hyotaru Magante in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 11, 347th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted C Teril Bhephel in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 12, 348th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted RP Shyrrik Tebrimir in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 13, 349th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted C Aghig the Masher in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 14, 350th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SS Morohil Quade in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 15, 351st overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted 1B Trungub the Story-teller in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 16, 352nd overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted CL Merimas Middlebrook in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 17, 353rd overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SP Dae-hyun Renn in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 18, 354th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted C Soibur Brandybuck in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 19, 355th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted RP Koghig Sheeplover in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 20, 356th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted RF Filvendor Whiting in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 21, 357th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted RP Grulo Ngo in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 22, 358th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted C Hargab Horse-lover in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 23, 359th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted SP Kragzag Armortearer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 24, 360th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SP Kugdush the Badger in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 1, 361st overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted CL Drubzug Nailslobberer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 2, 362nd overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted C Sargis Hallen in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 3, 363rd overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted CL Baerdelcoam Fil-Gar in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 4, 364th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted RP Guggek Oremasher in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 5, 365th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted C Csharynn Moonsbreath in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 6, 366th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted RP Sarkvia Calzadilla in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 7, 367th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted C Imcir Sabeeh in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 8, 368th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted SP Erinai Camerena in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 9, 369th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted 2B Senik Cirese in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 10, 370th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted CL Lumth bin Jaleel in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 11, 371st overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted CL Snigbuh Orcsmith in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 12, 372nd overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted 1B Folcard Banks in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 13, 373rd overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted C Brigluk Badgers in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 14, 374th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted CL Balasan Saitoh in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 15, 375th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted SP Efren Romeno in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 16, 376th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted SP Georgie Word in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 17, 377th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted RP Gembi van Zant in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 18, 378th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted RP Camellia Loamsdown in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 19, 379th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted 1B Hacathra Eloldor in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 20, 380th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted CL Dejahja Bloodaxe in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 21, 381st overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted C Mublug Orcmaker in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 22, 382nd overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted 2B Ghugug Drowbelly in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 23, 383rd overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted C Sam Goodbody in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 24, 384th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted RP Noisur Glelinsson in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 1, 385th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted LF Belegond Mithrilhammer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 2, 386th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted C Thokgor Earthcrawler in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 3, 387th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted C Jarret Foijens in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 4, 388th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted RP Kim Basgan in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 5, 389th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Donnamira Holgate in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 6, 390th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted C Torbog Goblinmaster in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 7, 391st overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted RP Fimbur Rusinsson in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 8, 392nd overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted 3B Thaija Starbrow in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 9, 393rd overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted C Smidgug Drowstomper in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 10, 394th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SS Randy Goldilocks in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 11, 395th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted C Drogduk Galro in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 12, 396th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Tso-lin Celiothien in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 13, 397th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted RP José Goodrich in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 14, 398th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SS Gorbulas Gamgee-Took in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 15, 399th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted 1B Sugnus Menes in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 16, 400th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted SP Blulbug Kidneycrusher in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 17, 401st overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted CL Bildat Headstrong in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 18, 402nd overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted C Eilauver Ilbaereth in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 19, 403rd overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted RP Meto Tillett in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 20, 404th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted 3B Tigseen Eowemir in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 21, 405th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted C Keya Blackstone in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 22, 406th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted RP Hazkub Palácino in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 23, 407th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted SP Celedor Bauwyn in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 24, 408th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted C Ko-Rei Esdel in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 1, 409th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted RF Rhembassic Hierro in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 2, 410th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted RP Anucakra Wilford in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 3, 411st overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted C Eriladar Aelasar in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 4, 412nd overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted RP Cheh Ikezawa in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 5, 413rd overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted C Anuvaha Maldodado in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 6, 414th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted RP Gaelin Fimir in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 7, 415th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SS Mosin Bunce in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 8, 416th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted RP Sylmae Elvaril in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 9, 417th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted 3B Felaern Orbryn in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 10, 418th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SP Hildifons Middlebrook in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 11, 419th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted C Belladonna Lang in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 12, 420th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted RF Vahtan the Drooler in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 13, 421st overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted RP Dragoljub Hormazabal in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 14, 422nd overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted CL Motoichi Sickler in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 15, 423rd overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted RP Mudagk Radziwila in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 16, 424th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted 1B Dirk Fareomli in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 17, 425th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SS Ah-cy Isley in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 18, 426th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted C Dimian Guerra in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 19, 427th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted 3B Trarg Trollthrottler in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 20, 428th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted RP Lonar Styve in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 21, 429th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted 2B Satina Holen in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 22, 430th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted C Nozbag Mortis in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 23, 431st overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted C Mugrug Clubslicer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 24, 432nd overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted RP Orgulg Dridersmasher in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 1, 433rd overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted 1B Begrin Nimsson in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 2, 434th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted C Keimo Rindal in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 3, 435th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted SS Chattradhara Duskmere in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 4, 436th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted LF Florbis Deneadur in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 5, 437th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted CL Iuliu Drowthrower in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 6, 438th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted LF Shalla Lomebrin in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 7, 439th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted CL Isilborn Elilmalinde in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 8, 440th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted RF Alea Shagoyan in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 9, 441st overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted CL Kahvoerm Suldusk in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 10, 442nd overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted CL Abay Trewhells in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 11, 443rd overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted C Frans Folhadela in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 12, 444th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted 1B Harikishan Horzel in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 13, 445th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted C Masin Redear in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 14, 446th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted CL Kinji Zbronjko in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 15, 447th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted 3B Hidush Sravan in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 16, 448th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted CL Greyson Segouia in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 17, 449th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted C Grubrog Livertrembler in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 18, 450th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted C Walerian Andrew in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 19, 451st overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted RP Phaiia Cibeles in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 20, 452nd overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted RF Krishnaswami Koehl in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 21, 453rd overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted RP Preki Hobbitdragger in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 22, 454th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted SP Wilimar Brownlocks in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 23, 455th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted C Snutruk Oramos in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 24, 456th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted 3B Seon-jong Ruddock in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 1, 457th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted CL Izumo Varias in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 2, 458th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted C Bjarte Geracimos in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 3, 459th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted SP Herugar Wisebattler in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 4, 460th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted RP Eialf Lumsdaine in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 5, 461st overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted 3B Merlara Dehombre in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 6, 462nd overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted CL Barguk Footkicker in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 7, 463rd overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted C Thrain Pedraca in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 8, 464th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted SP Golurg Sildshul in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 9, 465th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SS Alyndra Farailob in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 10, 466th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SP Dae-ho Kermode in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 11, 467th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted RP Elreomer Eyriendor in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 12, 468th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted CF Pruurk Starslobberer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 13, 469th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted 2B Olklash Menu in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 14, 470th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SP Magnar Schulte in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 15, 471st overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted RP Sméagol Boyle in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 16, 472nd overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted 1B Dom Tunnelbeater in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 17, 473rd overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted C Gamilhir Salviati in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 18, 474th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted RP Burlag Moonraper in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 19, 475th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted 1B Mublug the Heart-wrenched in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 20, 476th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted 3B Les Koukoudimos in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 21, 477th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted C Nalle Guaneri in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 22, 478th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted C Manak Wolfshaker in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 23, 479th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted SP Beorn E. Elvaril in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 24, 480th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed LF Shaundyl Murchison on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/15/2040.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released CL Drubzug Nailslobberer.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released CF Gubrog Bughater.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released 1B Gollaiborn Meirityn.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Andy Okura.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released C Uevareth Radaund.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Isseen Moonglade.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Ultse Faldor.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released 2B Olezka Plischke.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Grurghud Toebelly.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Orgulg Dridersmasher.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Dejia Earbelly.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released SP Kugdush the Badger.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released CL Izumo Varias.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released SP Orndacil Elrora.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Arwauden Parington.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Tughbub Doomseeker.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Thuzburz MacClachlan.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released 3B Item Fil-Gan.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Aatto Lanhozo.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released C Imrulob Rips.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Mashnakh Legmasher.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Smozgug the Serious.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released SP Borivoj Goblinhead.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Søren Umphreville.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Satoshi Ramasamy.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Noisur Glelinsson.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released SP Ronus Linussson.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Ryuichi Drewery.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released 3B Cyrano Sathaye.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released 2B Orlando Hermitcrab.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed SP Budash Earawen on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/25/2040.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed SP Malva Churricho on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/06/2040.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Snagthak Fakhry was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: SP Golurg Sildshul was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Sylmae Elvaril was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RF Smabmak the Horrible was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Trabmak Earthlover was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Palla Ashurbeyli was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: SP Ralnor Gamialf was designated for assignment.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released SP Georgie Word.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RP Carl Duregarsson.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RP Simak Saint.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released CL Huurg Talandren.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released SP Blulbug Kidneycrusher.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RF Jung-keun Hutchins.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RP Cuugush Eartrembler.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RP Kipkoskei Oldenburg.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released CL Greyson Segouia.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released SP Chukky Brandybuck.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released CF Brugzush Fingereater.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released 1B Shaglakh Armcrawler.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released SS Ghugrub Spikedragger.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RP Buu Otsuka.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RP Amawal Muy.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released SP Jov MacFetridge.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RP Juvas Rigsby.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released SS Braerindra Gillum.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RP Eunice Dridersmasher.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed SP Haramara Lomeldur on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/26/2040.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released SP Abpug Devilpoker.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RP Gandilgol Nimsson.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released SP Golrarz Orcsmith.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RP Thogthak the Ripper.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RP Ertan Gobursson.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RP Jivana Vainonen.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RP Gaelin Celuriand.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RP Grossman Hornblower.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RP Oytun Lutugin.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RP Ayan Ziburu.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released SP Andaerean Elrolas.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Guugh Demoneater.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Raharjo Kamisaka.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released SP Lolok Robitaille.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released 1B Primrose Grub.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released 3B Rudigar Wisebattler.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released SP Utruk Hammerlover.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released CL Nugulg Alb.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released CL Isilborn Elilmalinde.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released SP Asmo Loreda.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released 2B Wang-gi Mcpeters.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released SS Sihâb Halkett.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released SS Bazbuzg Spleengobber.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released 1B Phanth Moneyburner.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Rash Kidneydragger.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Vavia the Terrible.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released SP Ogmub Sheeplover.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released LF Chajju Babiak.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Golliamer Orosa.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released 1B Sweets Thinnes.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released SP Gabriele Hîrsu.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released 3B Nobuyoshi Fonteboa.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released CF Krishnamurthi Zeimoto.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released SS Flinar Elralith.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released 1B Sead Aguila.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Trubmuk the Basket Weaver.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Narik Kabaija.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released SP Donnamira Holgate.
Falas Falcons: Released CL Gubrog the Naughty.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released CL Iuliu Drowthrower.
Falas Falcons: Released SP Peony Millstone.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released 3B Bundin Revillas.
Falas Falcons: Released 2B Fortinbras Rascaltamer.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released 2B Star Yundraer.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Zef Isumer.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released SS Sephiroth Chavarriaga.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Anucakra Wilford.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released SS Celama the Grim.
Falas Falcons: Released 1B Wilcome Gardener.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released SS Grurbosh Throatpoker.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Kanjavadana Youldon.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Eher Rockmover.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Hyun-suk Gnomedragger.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Berilac Zerin Riss.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Rentarou Humansmash.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Frulok the Squasher.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed SP Roar Ruchir on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/30/2040.
White Mountain Raiders: RP Brugkugh Gnollgobber was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: CL Barguk Footkicker was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: RP Petteri Dassu was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: RP Ahrendaaria Gorion was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: RP Sione Hagan was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: 1B Zulrarz Fachana was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: RP Rheinhardt Braña was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: 1B Yoshitomo bin Ahmad was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: SP Baldassare By was designated for assignment.
Hithlum Stallions: Placed 2B Gundahar Brownlocks on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/15/2040.
Longbottom Belles: Placed SP Arwoden Swordstar on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/24/2040.
Longbottom Belles: Placed SP Cara Sandybanks on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/04/2040.
Longbottom Belles: Placed 3B Hidush Sravan on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/20/2040.
Longbottom Belles: Placed RP Sméagol Boyle on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/01/2040.
Brithon Fey: Placed SP Ceredic Grimoire on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/18/2040.
Brithon Fey: Placed 3B Rado Beastmaster on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/17/2040.
Brithon Fey: Released 2B Tugkugh Shinsnapper.
Brithon Fey: Released LF Kil-sung McKellachie.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Phaiia Cibeles.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Meto Tillett.
Brithon Fey: Released CF Griama Earàlinde.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released SP Eijiro Elms.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RP Trudkuh Viana.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RP Tannivh Rachiilstar.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RP Burlag Moonraper.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released SP Viktor Bjorøy.
Tuna Casseroles: Placed SP Semolina Mugworts on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/14/2040.
Tuna Casseroles: Released CF Smugzag Headgobber.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Arun Kraok.
Tuna Casseroles: Released SP Buddhapalita Hartfield.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Grossman Brownlock.
Tuna Casseroles: Released SS Jae-myung Ruskin.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Jolly Bolger.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Glubbuh the Odiferous.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Isilborn Elamancha.
Tuna Casseroles: Released C Jaakko Kil.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Preki Hobbitdragger.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Grulo Ngo.
Langflood Lightning: Released CL Duzdush Catarno.
Langflood Lightning: Released 1B Shkumbin Brickshield.
Langflood Lightning: Released 1B Hajy Dennehy.
Langflood Lightning: Released LF Kolby Gallehos.
Langflood Lightning: Released LF Kar Moonkiller.
Langflood Lightning: Released RP Wart Moonbane.
Langflood Lightning: Released RP Jack Bears.
Langflood Lightning: Released RP Vrsinak Bodie.
Langflood Lightning: Released RP Saiwyn Anararà.
Langflood Lightning: Released RF Amaris Ringbinder.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed SP Akinori Naidoo on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/24/2040.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed RF Vahtan the Drooler on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/07/2040.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed CF Pruurk Starslobberer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/19/2040.
Mithlond Stars: Placed SP Pruugush Dziedzinski on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/07/2040.
Mithlond Stars: Placed SP Puprak Whetstone on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/16/2040.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Kim Basgan.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Ik-sung Elfhand.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Denholm Griswoldsson.
Mithlond Stars: Released C Rudigar Underhill.
Mithlond Stars: Released CF Thuvar Galand.
Mithlond Stars: Released 2B Hristea Dimaksian.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Eialf Lumsdaine.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Fehim Bell.
Mithlond Stars: Released CF Hagluk Fistripper.
Mithlond Stars: Released LF Petya Clary.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Cheh Ikezawa.
Mithlond Stars: Released RF Jen-ta Houcke.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed SP Milo Magefinder on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/17/2040.
Thursday, June 14th, 2040
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed SP Mel Haki on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/12/2040.
Brithon Fey: Activated 1B Aharon Cremeans from the injured list.
Wednesday, June 13th, 2040
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed 3B Namak Em'ilde on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/12/2040.
Belfalas Bounty: Placed RP Holfast Long Cleve on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/12/2040.
Tuesday, June 12th, 2040
Longbottom Belles: Activated SP Fruulg Handwalker from the injured list.
Monday, June 11th, 2040
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed RP Blubkog Daggerdrinker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/10/2040.
Falas Falcons: Placed SS Obhush Moonripper on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/10/2040.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed SP Paofai Hogeda on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/10/2040.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed 2B Florin Flicke on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/10/2040.
Falas Falcons: Received 2B Fortinbras Rascaltamer from the international complex.
Belfalas Bounty: Received SP Mikolas the Terrible from the international complex.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Received SP Cuugush Eartrembler from the international complex.
Lithlad Lizards: Activated RP Hukag Axesnapper from the injured list.
Lithlad Lizards: Activated RP Clarence Buckland from the injured list.
Lithlad Lizards: Activated SP Jhiilsraa of Lorien from the injured list.
Saturday, June 9th, 2040
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed CL Zushzog Suold on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/08/2040.
Tuna Casseroles: Placed SP Levushka Jalbert on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/08/2040.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed C Soknug Driderwalker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/08/2040.
Mithlond Stars: Placed SP Gumburz Mogan on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/08/2040.
Friday, June 8th, 2040
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed RP Hyat Isaza on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/07/2040.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated CF Oswolt Shoemaker from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated RP Holfast Gamwich from the injured list.
Belfalas Bounty: Placed RF Xuan-ling Grillparzar on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/07/2040.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed SP Smogburz Halflingslobbr on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/07/2040.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed SP Marcus Gilmore on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/07/2040.
Thursday, June 7th, 2040
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed LF Smurbog the Horrible on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/06/2040.
Falas Falcons: Activated CF Voilin Elviorion from the injured list.
Langflood Lightning: Placed SP Arwugrin Chancellor on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/06/2040.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated 2B Mahu Bayuga from the injured list.
Wednesday, June 6th, 2040
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed SP Everard Rubyeye on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/04/2040.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated RP Lyndon Neilsen from the injured list.
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed SP Maresuke Cheng on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/05/2040.
Tuesday, June 5th, 2040
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed SP Anðl Roper on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/04/2040.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated SP Drough Ogredragger from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Placed RP Sergiu Vidya on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/04/2040.
Monday, June 4th, 2040
White Mountain Raiders: Activated SS Amitosa Sagastizabal from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Received SP Eimer Lomadriethien from the international complex.
Sunday, June 3rd, 2040
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated RP Thushnakh Yount from the injured list.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Babhrukesa Puluno.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated SP Anðl Roper from the injured list.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Tiernan Larmour.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated RP Aberashid the Crazy from the injured list.
Saturday, June 2nd, 2040
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Halildur the Bucklebury Ferry Driver.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated RP Nick Gwill from the injured list.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Signed free agent 1B Phanth Moneyburner to a minor league contract.
Friday, June 1st, 2040
Falas Falcons: Placed CF Anker the Dapper on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/31/2040.
Falas Falcons: Placed RP Asrat Eriksson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/31/2040.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Signed free agent 1B Gifur Silverbane to a minor league contract.
Thursday, May 31st, 2040
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed SP Robert Brown on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/30/2040.
Wednesday, May 30th, 2040
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed RP Wilibald Bunce on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/29/2040.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Signed free agent CF Mohair Ratbelly to a minor league contract.
Tuesday, May 29th, 2040
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed SP Yalew Brockhouse on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/28/2040.
Monday, May 28th, 2040
Belfalas Bounty: Activated 1B Olo Roadapple from the injured list.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released SS Saragast the German.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated LF Lan-quing Hoare from the injured list.
Sunday, May 27th, 2040
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated 2B Kobzugh Manripper from the injured list.
Belfalas Bounty: Activated RF Xuan-ling Grillparzar from the injured list.
Saturday, May 26th, 2040
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed CF Smurgug Heartkicker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/25/2040.
Tuna Casseroles: Activated SP Buddhapalita Hartfield from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated SP Kingsfoil Strickland from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated SP Obrag Gustford from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated CF Lura Laralytha from the injured list.
Friday, May 25th, 2040
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated SP Trugzag Moonkiller from the injured list.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed CF Oswolt Shoemaker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/24/2040.
Falas Falcons: Activated RP Kanjavadana Youldon from the injured list.
Thursday, May 24th, 2040
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated RP Shahzad Motala from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated CF Kristofer Ettincutter from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Placed SP Careryn Poirier on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/23/2040.
Tuesday, May 22nd, 2040
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated 2B Valery Orithil from the injured list.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated SP Taddese Eadon from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Activated SP Trubgug Toepunisher from the injured list.
Monday, May 21st, 2040
Longbottom Belles: Placed SP Fruulg Handwalker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/20/2040.
Ithilien Sentinels: Received CF Gubrog Bughater from the international complex.
Saturday, May 19th, 2040
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated RP Trudkuh Viana from the injured list.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated SP Nabguk Gnomehammer from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Activated 2B Marten Lightshiver from the injured list.
Friday, May 18th, 2040
Falas Falcons: Activated SP Müþfik Catranides from the injured list.
Thursday, May 17th, 2040
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Yalðn Prasad.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated RP Mel Haki from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Placed CF Voilin Elviorion on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/16/2040.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed RP Anupama MacFadzean on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/16/2040.
Tuesday, May 15th, 2040
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Rash Kidneydragger.
Longbottom Belles: Activated CF Greogrin Maurcia from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Activated RF Jen-ta Houcke from the injured list.
Monday, May 14th, 2040
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Florra Elvàviel.
Tuna Casseroles: Activated LF Lona Poolslinger from the injured list.
Eldalonde Eagles: Activated 1B Blagrog Hammerscarer from the injured list.
Ithilien Sentinels: Received RF Toblakh Camusiil from the international complex.
Ithilien Sentinels: Received 2B Skug Demonslobberer from the international complex.
Ithilien Sentinels: Received 1B Gollaiborn Meirityn from the international complex.
Ithilien Sentinels: Received C Uevareth Radaund from the international complex.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Received RF Primrose Grub from the international complex.
Falas Falcons: Received C Nienna Artyrian from the international complex.
Hithlum Stallions: Received 2B Borivoj Moonsnow from the international complex.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Received 2B Vahen Nyriand from the international complex.
Mithlond Stars: Received SP Okba Wahlström from the international complex.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Received RF Jo Grimoire from the international complex.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Received SS Anlyth Belaldur from the international complex.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Received SS Hending Greenholm from the international complex.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Received SS Kang-keun Koretnaar from the international complex.
Sunday, May 13th, 2040
Belfalas Bounty: Placed RF Xuan-ling Grillparzar on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/12/2040.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated 3B Odoardo Messinger from the injured list.
Saturday, May 12th, 2040
Tuna Casseroles: Placed SP Buddhapalita Hartfield on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/11/2040.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed CF Lura Laralytha on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/11/2040.
Friday, May 11th, 2040
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed RP Jaigupta Selâniki on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/10/2040.
Thursday, May 10th, 2040
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated RP Fatima Titsworth from the injured list.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated RP Adorellan Boreagrin from the injured list.
Wednesday, May 9th, 2040
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed SP Kate Bell on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/08/2040.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed RP Holfast Gamwich on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/08/2040.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed RP Largo Gardener on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/08/2040.
Brithon Fey: Placed RP Bowman Baldender on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/08/2040.
Tuesday, May 8th, 2040
Longbottom Belles: Placed SP Trubgug Toepunisher on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/07/2040.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated RP Jaigupta Selâniki from the injured list.
Monday, May 7th, 2040
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated RP Blubkog Daggerdrinker from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated CL Gleonyc Brownlocks from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Placed 1B Aharon Cremeans on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/06/2040.
Lithlad Lizards: Placed RP Clarence Buckland on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/02/2040.
Sunday, May 6th, 2040
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Vavia the Terrible.
Saturday, May 5th, 2040
Mithlond Stars: Placed 2B Marten Lightshiver on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/04/2040.
Brithon Fey: Activated CF Inigo Sandybanks from the injured list.
Friday, May 4th, 2040
Belfalas Bounty: Activated RP Holfast Long Cleve from the injured list.
Thursday, May 3rd, 2040
Falas Falcons: Placed SP Müþfik Catranides on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/02/2040.
Tuna Casseroles: Activated RP Jenda Tully from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed SP Obrag Gustford on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/02/2040.
Wednesday, May 2nd, 2040
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated 1B Wolashe Donelan from the injured list.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated CF Lemah Scantlebury from the injured list.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed SP Anðl Roper on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/01/2040.
Tuesday, May 1st, 2040
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated LF Qian-hua Xing from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Placed 2B Mahu Bayuga on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/30/2040.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated 1B Kinat Headpunisher from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Placed RF Jen-ta Houcke on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/30/2040.
Monday, April 30th, 2040
Tuna Casseroles: Placed LF Lona Poolslinger on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/29/2040.
Sunday, April 29th, 2040
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed SP Taddese Eadon on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/28/2040.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed RP Shahzad Motala on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/28/2040.
Saturday, April 28th, 2040
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed RP Dwalin Isadrielad on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/27/2040.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed RP Trudkuh Viana on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/27/2040.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed SP Kingsfoil Strickland on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/27/2040.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed RP Aberashid the Crazy on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/27/2040.
Brithon Fey: Activated SP Mher Vital from the injured list.
Friday, April 27th, 2040
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Bauma Legalas.
Thursday, April 26th, 2040
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated SP Molonym Imrialob from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Placed SP Orlando Rascaltamer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/25/2040.
Wednesday, April 25th, 2040
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed CL Sarkla Caixa on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/24/2040.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed LF Lan-quing Hoare on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/24/2040.
Langflood Lightning: Signed free agent SP Esdras Zieff to a minor league contract.
Langflood Lightning: Signed free agent RP Bri Trample to a minor league contract.
Langflood Lightning: Signed free agent RP Jack Bears to a minor league contract.
Langflood Lightning: Signed free agent RP In-ho Maimo to a minor league contract.
Langflood Lightning: Signed free agent RP Vrsinak Bodie to a minor league contract.
Langflood Lightning: Signed free agent RP Arwuwyn Lomadriethien to a minor league contract.
Langflood Lightning: Signed free agent RP Foimli Hammersmith to a minor league contract.
Tuesday, April 24th, 2040
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed SP Glyn Colwill on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/23/2040.
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed RP Thushnakh Yount on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/23/2040.
Monday, April 23rd, 2040
Hithlum Stallions: Placed CF Kristofer Ettincutter on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/22/2040.
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed RP Fatima Titsworth on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/22/2040.
Hithlum Stallions: Placed CL Gleonyc Brownlocks on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/22/2040.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed 3B Odoardo Messinger on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/22/2040.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed RP Lyndon Neilsen on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/22/2040.
Sunday, April 22nd, 2040
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed 2B Valery Orithil on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/21/2040.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed RP Jaigupta Selâniki on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/21/2040.
Saturday, April 21st, 2040
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Ela Cunningham.
Langflood Lightning: Activated SP Lowik Clive from the injured list.
Friday, April 20th, 2040
Falas Falcons: Placed RP Kanjavadana Youldon on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/19/2040.
Belfalas Bounty: Placed RP Holfast Long Cleve on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/19/2040.
Belfalas Bounty: Placed 1B Olo Roadapple on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/19/2040.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated CF Bugdash Cowstitcher from the injured list.
Wednesday, April 18th, 2040
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed SP Drough Ogredragger on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/17/2040.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated SP Kanetada Sasthi from the injured list.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed CF Lemah Scantlebury on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/17/2040.
Tuesday, April 17th, 2040
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed RP Blubkog Daggerdrinker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/16/2040.
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed 1B Wolashe Donelan on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/16/2040.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed SP Trugzag Moonkiller on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/16/2040.
Hithlum Stallions: Placed SP Fernleigh Axesnapper on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/16/2040.
Lithlad Lizards: Signed free agent SS Deneadur Knifestomper to a minor league contract.
Monday, April 16th, 2040
White Mountain Raiders: Placed SS Imrulob Fingertorturer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/15/2040.
Brithon Fey: Placed SP Mher Vital on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/14/2040.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed 1B Kinat Headpunisher on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/15/2040.
Mithlond Stars: Placed CL Rahimat Carrondo on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/15/2040.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Nicolo Koehneman.
Sunday, April 15th, 2040
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed 2B Kobzugh Manripper on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/14/2040.
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated RP Arwauden Parington from the injured list.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed SP Nabguk Gnomehammer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/14/2040.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated LF Aredoc Glioril from the injured list.
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed 1B Blagrog Hammerscarer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/14/2040.
Mithlond Stars: Placed RP Gomli Espinel on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/14/2040.
Friday, April 13th, 2040
Longbottom Belles: Placed CF Greogrin Maurcia on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/12/2040.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed SP Molonym Imrialob on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/12/2040.
Brithon Fey: Signed free agent 2B Lino Headhater to a minor league contract.
Wednesday, April 11th, 2040
Helm's Deep Harriers: Signed free agent C Dinçer Gluck to a minor league contract.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Signed free agent 2B Hallalonn Elruldor to a minor league contract.
Monday, April 9th, 2040
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed 2B Fakir Belciug on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/08/2040.
Sunday, April 8th, 2040
Langflood Lightning: Placed SP Lowik Clive on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/07/2040.
Saturday, April 7th, 2040
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Flambard Moss.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Signed free agent LF Todo Brandybuck to a minor league contract.
Friday, April 6th, 2040
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed LF Qian-hua Xing on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/05/2040.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed RP Eldrin Darkelf on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/05/2040.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed CF Bugdash Cowstitcher on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/05/2040.
Thursday, April 5th, 2040
Langflood Lightning: Placed SP Thuror Dugles on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/04/2040.
Wednesday, April 4th, 2040
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed RP Maura Baldender on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/03/2040.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed SP Kanetada Sasthi on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/03/2040.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed RP Uggug Derrokicker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/03/2040.
Brithon Fey: Placed CF Inigo Sandybanks on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/03/2040.
Falas Falcons: Signed free agent RP Gandaiman Isumer to a minor league contract.
Falas Falcons: Signed free agent RP Celimir Sälad to a minor league contract.
Falas Falcons: Signed free agent RP Frulok the Squasher to a minor league contract.
Falas Falcons: Signed free agent RP Rentarou Humansmash to a minor league contract.
Falas Falcons: Signed free agent RP Eher Rockmover to a minor league contract.
Falas Falcons: Signed free agent RP Berilac Zerin Riss to a minor league contract.
Falas Falcons: Signed free agent RP Hyun-suk Gnomedragger to a minor league contract.
Tuesday, April 3rd, 2040
White Mountain Raiders: Placed SS Amitosa Sagastizabal on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/02/2040.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Signed free agent RF Nodush Padd to a minor league contract.
Lithlad Lizards: Signed free agent SS Cuugush Eyelover to a minor league contract.
Monday, April 2nd, 2040
Hobbiton Howlers: Received SP Fulgor Demonslobberer from the international complex.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed LF Aredoc Glioril on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/01/2040.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed RP Mel Haki on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/01/2040.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed RP Adorellan Boreagrin on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/01/2040.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Signed free agent LF Gisil Orckiller to a minor league contract.
Brithon Fey: Signed free agent 2B Snurbok Doomseeker to a minor league contract.
Hithlum Stallions: Signed free agent RF Atamu Flanigan to a minor league contract.
Belfalas Bounty: Signed free agent 3B Flora Cavernback to a minor league contract.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Signed free agent RF Imren Siand to a minor league contract.
Sunday, April 1st, 2040
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Muknug Derrokicker.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP In-ho Maimo.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Knud Fair.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Gandaiman Isumer.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Duenna Grim.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Ahamatu Burdujan.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Boof Belil-Gal.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Received CF Lona Pennypacker from the international complex.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Received CF Pjotr Nightstalker from the international complex.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Received CF Bugdash Cowstitcher from the international complex.
Hithlum Stallions: Received CF Ghogthak Legslobberer from the international complex.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Received 1B Teimuraz Kakalian from the international complex.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Received CF Gagmub the Straggler from the international complex.
Brithon Fey: Received SP Suk-min the Goblin Killer from the international complex.
Tuna Casseroles: Received 2B Myasnik Curopos from the international complex.
Tuna Casseroles: Received SS Peppino Donohue from the international complex.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Received 2B Bombur Seraphim from the international complex.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Received RF Armel Horse-lover from the international complex.
Eldalonde Eagles: Received SP Eunice Dridersmasher from the international complex.
Mithlond Stars: Received C Rudigar Underhill from the international complex.
Mithlond Stars: Received SP Bumzug the Ugly from the international complex.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Signed free agent C Ligar Tinalith to a minor league contract.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Signed free agent C Zulla the Willful to a minor league contract.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Signed free agent SP Veli Ofitserov to a minor league contract.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Signed free agent RP Lyndon Neilsen to a minor league contract.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Signed free agent RP Nulbag Toepunisher to a minor league contract.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Signed free agent RP Ulysses The Plunderer to a minor league contract.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Signed free agent RP Milan Encased in Ice to a minor league contract.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Signed free agent 1B Halama Toryvhallen to a minor league contract.
Lithlad Lizards: Signed free agent SS Lonus Creighton Jr. to a minor league contract.
Langflood Lightning: Signed free agent LF Kar Moonkiller to a minor league contract.
Langflood Lightning: Signed free agent RP Wart Moonbane to a minor league contract.
Langflood Lightning: Signed free agent RP Saiwyn Anararà to a minor league contract.
Hithlum Stallions: Signed free agent RF Galulas Elràlindë to a minor league contract.
Hithlum Stallions: Signed free agent LF Ferdinand Brandybuck to a minor league contract.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Signed free agent RF Gogak Halflingspi to a minor league contract.
Longbottom Belles: Signed free agent C Sirbag Driderwalker to a minor league contract.
Longbottom Belles: Signed free agent C Idreigna Sabowski to a minor league contract.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Signed free agent 1B Chang-hoon Goragol to a minor league contract.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Signed free agent LF Thuvlla Elvilmambor to a minor league contract.
Belfalas Bounty: Signed free agent 1B Loc Badgers to a minor league contract.
Belfalas Bounty: Signed free agent 2B Didush Eäràlinde to a minor league contract.
Saturday, March 31st, 2040
Ettenmoors Eruption: Signed free agent RP Andy Bauwyn to a minor league contract.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Adelbert Grub.
Eldalonde Eagles: Signed free agent 2B Faelyn Ulondarr to a minor league contract.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released 2B Gugdush the Tearer.
Monday, March 19th, 2040
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated RP James Pennypacker from the injured list.
Tuesday, March 6th, 2040
Greenwood Greats: Fired manager Bintme Finehunter.
Greenwood Greats: Signed manager Peter Grue.
Friday, March 2nd, 2040
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed RP Nick Gwill on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/02/2039.
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed RP Arwauden Parington on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/24/2039.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed RP Seok-ki Rostotsky on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/21/2039.
Tuna Casseroles: Placed RP Jenda Tully on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/27/2039.
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed RP James Pennypacker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/05/2039.
Thursday, March 1st, 2040
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Signed manager Sirbag Nosebasher.
Monday, February 27th, 2040
Ithilien Sentinels: Received SP Fatima Titsworth from the international complex.
Ithilien Sentinels: Received SP Isseen Moonglade from the international complex.
Ithilien Sentinels: Signed free agent CL Yrthraethra Tarnruth to a minor league contract.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Carl Brockhouse.
Ithilien Sentinels: Signed free agent RP Taisho Barela to a minor league contract.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Glurin Ratclaw.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Received SP Trabmak Earthlover from the international complex.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Received SP Aberashid the Crazy from the international complex.
Hobbiton Howlers: Received SP Ardador Waelvor from the international complex.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Received CF Denholm Gandulbo from the international complex.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Received 3B Rudigar Wisebattler from the international complex.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Received SP Akatha Greenholm from the international complex.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Received SP Duenna Grim from the international complex.
Falas Falcons: Received RF Aryaman Eckman from the international complex.
Falas Falcons: Received CF Eian Galawyn from the international complex.
Falas Falcons: Received SP Asrat Eriksson from the international complex.
Falas Falcons: Received 3B Oeke Kowaleski from the international complex.
Falas Falcons: Received C Vuruk Fingercrawler from the international complex.
Longbottom Belles: Received RF Hisil Gallahur from the international complex.
Longbottom Belles: Received SS Guzhkrut Moonbane from the international complex.
Longbottom Belles: Received SP Orlando Rascaltamer from the international complex.
Longbottom Belles: Received SP Hubrog Proptracker from the international complex.
Brithon Fey: Received SP Splint Mortis from the international complex.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Received 2B Kadidu Ghoulslicer from the international complex.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Received SP Eldrin Darkelf from the international complex.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Signed free agent SP Trugzag Moonkiller to a minor league contract.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released SP Florla Firion.
Tuna Casseroles: Received RF Lona Poolslinger from the international complex.
Tuna Casseroles: Received SP Buddhapalita Hartfield from the international complex.
Tuna Casseroles: Received SP Arun Kraok from the international complex.
Tuna Casseroles: Received CF Smugzag Headgobber from the international complex.
Tuna Casseroles: Signed free agent RP Nogdug the Burner to a minor league contract.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Hildigard Dap.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Received SP Kotu Wannenmacher from the international complex.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Received SS Smugzush the Smasher from the international complex.
Mithlond Stars: Received SS Faramir Ogreripper from the international complex.
Mithlond Stars: Received SP Fehim Bell from the international complex.
Mithlond Stars: Received CF Thuvar Galand from the international complex.
Mithlond Stars: Received 2B Hristea Dimaksian from the international complex.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Received C Mezhlum Marker from the international complex.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Received 3B Spagorl the Rude from the international complex.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Received 2B Agzub Foularm from the international complex.
Belfalas Bounty: Received C Merry Gamwich from the international complex.
Belfalas Bounty: Received SP Perian Aispro from the international complex.
Belfalas Bounty: Received SP Sy-ing Eowarang from the international complex.
Belfalas Bounty: Received SP Buuurk Babbleon from the international complex.
Belfalas Bounty: Signed free agent CF Glutrub Badgerthrower to a minor league contract.
Belfalas Bounty: Released CF Left E Fyril.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Received CF Stevie Beastmaster from the international complex.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Signed free agent RP Smozgug the Serious to a minor league contract.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Amanda Moss.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Received 2B Jairasa Toothkicker from the international complex.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Received 3B Ithrythra Spellstalker from the international complex.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Received SP Kipkoskei Oldenburg from the international complex.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Received SS Dugblug Greatchain from the international complex.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Received C Ashwin Peace from the international complex.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Received C Olia Livesay from the international complex.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Received C Dinodas Kendrick from the international complex.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Received SS Iban Sicard from the international complex.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Received SP Thogthak the Ripper from the international complex.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Received 3B Genya Kemble from the international complex.
White Mountain Raiders: Received 2B Kate Bridge from the international complex.
White Mountain Raiders: Received 2B Mazhar the Crippler from the international complex.
White Mountain Raiders: Received CF Yervand Horse-lover from the international complex.
White Mountain Raiders: Received SP Ahrendaaria Gorion from the international complex.
Greenwood Greats: Signed pitching coach Moran Goldsplitter.
Friday, February 24th, 2040
Hyarastorni Sheep: Signed pitching coach Sesin Beardbeater.
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 - OOTP Baseball 20.8 Build 73