SGCBL COLLEGE I
STANDINGS REPORT
04/22/2041
 
CONFERENCE A, DIVISION 1
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Pelargir College Skyline 13 6 .684 - 11-8 2 7-4 6-2 1-2 3-2 31 W3 7-3
Calembel College Rottweilers 13 7 .650 10-10 3 11-5 2-2 1-0 7-0 L1 7-3
Nindamos College Flash 9 10 .474 4 9-10 0 4-3 5-7 0-2 1-3 L2 3-7
Armenelos College Imperials 9 11 .450 4 9-11 0 6-9 3-2 2-0 4-3 L1 5-5
CONFERENCE A, DIVISION 2
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Aldburg College Wildcats 12 7 .632 - 11-8 1 5-4 7-3 2-1 2-1 31 W2 7-3
Ethring College Mercenaries 11 8 .579 1 12-7 -1 8-4 3-4 2-0 3-5 W2 6-4
Osgiliath College Devilfish 6 13 .316 6 9-10 -3 2-4 4-9 3-0 1-1 L2 3-7
Fornost College Killer Whales 5 14 .263 7 9-10 -4 2-6 3-8 0-4 0-6 L3 2-8
CONFERENCE A, DIVISION 3
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Lond Daer College Matadors 10 10 .500 - 9-11 1 4-3 6-7 0-1 2-2 33 W1 5-5
Bree College Emperors 8 8 .500 - 7-9 1 3-4 5-4 2-1 4-4 35 W2 5-5
Combe College Current 9 10 .474 8-11 1 3-4 6-6 0-2 2-2 L2 5-5
Esgaroth College Road Runners 9 10 .474 9-10 0 4-5 5-5 0-0 2-2 W1 6-4
CONFERENCE A WILDCARD
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Calembel College Rottweilers 13 7 .650 - 10-10 3 11-5 2-2 1-0 7-0 30 L1 7-3
Ethring College Mercenaries 11 8 .579 1 12-7 -1 8-4 3-4 2-0 3-5 W2 6-4
Lond Daer College Matadors 10 10 .500 3 9-11 1 4-3 6-7 0-1 2-2 W1 5-5
Bree College Emperors 8 8 .500 3 7-9 1 3-4 5-4 2-1 4-4 W2 5-5
Combe College Current 9 10 .474 3 8-11 1 3-4 6-6 0-2 2-2 L2 5-5
Nindamos College Flash 9 10 .474 3 9-10 0 4-3 5-7 0-2 1-3 L2 3-7
Esgaroth College Road Runners 9 10 .474 3 9-10 0 4-5 5-5 0-0 2-2 W1 6-4
Armenelos College Imperials 9 11 .450 4 9-11 0 6-9 3-2 2-0 4-3 L1 5-5
Osgiliath College Devilfish 6 13 .316 6 9-10 -3 2-4 4-9 3-0 1-1 L2 3-7
Fornost College Killer Whales 5 14 .263 7 9-10 -4 2-6 3-8 0-4 0-6 L3 2-8
CONFERENCE B, DIVISION 1
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Linhir College Roosters 11 6 .647 - 10-7 1 4-3 7-3 0-1 3-5 32 L2 6-4
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears 9 8 .529 2 10-7 -1 4-5 5-3 0-0 2-1 W1 5-5
Rushey College Roughnecks 7 12 .368 5 9-10 -2 3-7 4-5 1-1 2-2 L2 4-6
Andunie College Bishops 3 14 .176 8 4-13 -1 2-4 1-10 1-1 0-4 L1 3-7
CONFERENCE B, DIVISION 2
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Haven of Umbar College A's 15 5 .750 - 14-6 1 9-1 6-4 0-0 3-1 28 W5 6-4
Staddle College Bohemians 12 8 .600 3 10-10 2 7-3 5-5 1-1 4-2 W2 6-4
Budgeford College Kamikazes 10 9 .526 4 10-9 0 6-4 4-5 0-1 4-2 L2 5-5
Dale College Landlubbers 9 10 .474 5 10-9 -1 7-5 2-5 1-0 2-4 W2 6-4
CONFERENCE B, DIVISION 3
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Swanhaven College Mastodons 12 7 .632 - 12-7 0 7-2 5-5 2-1 5-0 31 L1 5-5
Annuminas College Raccoons 12 8 .600 12-8 0 7-3 5-5 0-0 1-1 W2 7-3
Minas Tirith College Reds 7 12 .368 5 10-9 -3 3-7 4-5 2-1 1-4 W1 4-6
Hardbottle College Banshees 6 14 .300 6 5-15 1 3-7 3-7 0-1 0-1 L3 3-7
CONFERENCE B WILDCARD
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Staddle College Bohemians 12 8 .600 - 10-10 2 7-3 5-5 1-1 4-2 31 W2 6-4
Annuminas College Raccoons 12 8 .600 - 12-8 0 7-3 5-5 0-0 1-1 31 W2 7-3
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears 9 8 .529 1 10-7 -1 4-5 5-3 0-0 2-1 W1 5-5
Budgeford College Kamikazes 10 9 .526 1 10-9 0 6-4 4-5 0-1 4-2 L2 5-5
Dale College Landlubbers 9 10 .474 2 10-9 -1 7-5 2-5 1-0 2-4 W2 6-4
Minas Tirith College Reds 7 12 .368 4 10-9 -3 3-7 4-5 2-1 1-4 W1 4-6
Rushey College Roughnecks 7 12 .368 4 9-10 -2 3-7 4-5 1-1 2-2 L2 4-6
Hardbottle College Banshees 6 14 .300 6 5-15 1 3-7 3-7 0-1 0-1 L3 3-7
Andunie College Bishops 3 14 .176 7 4-13 -1 2-4 1-10 1-1 0-4 L1 3-7
Thursday, April 2nd, 2020 - OOTP Baseball 20.8 Build 74