SGCBL COLLEGE I
MAJOR TRANSACTIONS
08/06/2040
 
Wednesday, August 1st, 2040
Nindamos College Flash: Released SP Calak of the Lake.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: Released SS Elasha Oakstaff.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: Released LF Iliphar Legioril.
Sunday, July 8th, 2040
Pelargir College Skyline: Signed manager Kenneth Folse.
Wednesday, July 4th, 2040
Haven of Umbar College A's: Signed manager Wong Imraihil.
Saturday, June 30th, 2040
Bree College Emperors: Signed manager Fridak Spleengobber.
Wednesday, June 27th, 2040
Armenelos College Imperials: Signed Manager Fral Demonsmasher to a 2-year contract extension.
Pelargir College Skyline: Fired manager Mosin Orerender.
Osgiliath College Devilfish: Signed Manager Robert Clark to a 1-year contract extension.
Fornost College Killer Whales: Signed Manager Clarence Millstone to a 3-year contract extension.
Ethring College Mercenaries: Signed Manager Rose Baggins to a 2-year contract extension.
Bree College Emperors: Manager Luglok the Atrocious leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Haven of Umbar College A's: Fired manager Gollim Augcatus.
Staddle College Bohemians: Signed Manager Bill Roadapple to a 2-year contract extension.
Minas Tirith College Reds: Signed Manager Grishburz Ratclaw to a 2-year contract extension.
Annuminas College Raccoons: Signed Manager Vrsal Starslobberer to a 1-year contract extension.
Hardbottle College Banshees: Signed Manager Gandemer Elváril to a 2-year contract extension.
Armenelos College Imperials: SP Elrem Sarsantyr joins the team.
Calembel College Rottweilers: SP Semolina Beliz joins the team.
Nindamos College Flash: 3B Shaia Wogan joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: SP Bora the Crippler joins the team.
Osgiliath College Devilfish: CF Brahmadya Haertel joins the team.
Aldburg College Wildcats: CF Rockwater Taralom joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: 2B Myriani Elolinde joins the team.
Ethring College Mercenaries: SP Boraugrin the Fanged joins the team.
Lond Daer College Matadors: SP Isengar Brownlock joins the team.
Combe College Current: SP Borigrin Paulson joins the team.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: C Heribald Whitfoot joins the team.
Bree College Emperors: SP Rurlag the Spitter joins the team.
Linhir College Roosters: SS Otho Mugworts joins the team.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: SP Jing-quo Beake joins the team.
Rushey College Roughnecks: RF Allynna Peremral joins the team.
Andunie College Bishops: SP Vatok Corbelli joins the team.
Budgeford College Kamikazes: SP Sinaht Haerlgent joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: SP Sacit Wreford joins the team.
Dale College Landlubbers: LF Gorbulas Loamsdown joins the team.
Staddle College Bohemians: SP Elruden Elund joins the team.
Minas Tirith College Reds: SP Alais Rachiilstar joins the team.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: SS Habaccuc Missel joins the team.
Annuminas College Raccoons: SP Triandal Numenesse joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: 2B Krargab Sandstomper joins the team.
Armenelos College Imperials: CF Aniteja Earolas joins the team.
Calembel College Rottweilers: SS Kadush the Seer joins the team.
Nindamos College Flash: SP Nulir Cavernmover joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: SP Filibert Willowbottom joins the team.
Osgiliath College Devilfish: CF Ghushnakh Jerram joins the team.
Aldburg College Wildcats: RP Omhosh the Claw joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: SP Wilibald Hoilirsson joins the team.
Ethring College Mercenaries: C Ijsbert Brionez joins the team.
Lond Daer College Matadors: C Gundahar Boffin joins the team.
Combe College Current: SS Glubdug Cang joins the team.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: SP Jean-Christophe Celaum joins the team.
Bree College Emperors: CF Jean-Gabriel Prevalakis joins the team.
Linhir College Roosters: SP Adelard Whitfoot joins the team.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: RF Conly Kokura joins the team.
Rushey College Roughnecks: CF Lumtina Harustamian joins the team.
Andunie College Bishops: SP Grakgag Heartmasher joins the team.
Budgeford College Kamikazes: C Uthorim Megilwen joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: CF Ishukh Nlossae joins the team.
Dale College Landlubbers: SP Harmony Vonog joins the team.
Staddle College Bohemians: SP Meroman Noibursson joins the team.
Minas Tirith College Reds: 1B Biafyndar Gil-Gawen joins the team.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: 3B Gundolpho Beastmaster joins the team.
Annuminas College Raccoons: SP Konosuke Padillas joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: SP Isembold Gardener joins the team.
Armenelos College Imperials: SP Florar Smiaron joins the team.
Armenelos College Imperials: SP Zazbag Braingobber joins the team.
Calembel College Rottweilers: SP Grundagh Em'ilde joins the team.
Calembel College Rottweilers: SP Sordor Celadrieng joins the team.
Calembel College Rottweilers: C Yoshitaka Thialfisson joins the team.
Nindamos College Flash: SP Amkissra Elrarathien joins the team.
Nindamos College Flash: SP Conall Fithraldor joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: SP Adelard Tangamian joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: SP Haalaari Yeschant joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: SP Hildibrand Baneguard joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: SP Durgak Fingertorturer joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: C Vhoorhin Larethian joins the team.
Osgiliath College Devilfish: SP Liluth Eowebrilas joins the team.
Osgiliath College Devilfish: SP Moro Kingmaker joins the team.
Aldburg College Wildcats: SP Tamara Calaudra joins the team.
Aldburg College Wildcats: SP Bosco Brownlocks joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: SP Kazi Moonripper joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: SP Bandobras Tumbletoe joins the team.
Ethring College Mercenaries: SP Kája Armorbeard joins the team.
Ethring College Mercenaries: SP Lafarallin Tyrneladhelu joins the team.
Ethring College Mercenaries: LF Nelaeryn Alenuath joins the team.
Lond Daer College Matadors: SP Masato Gnomehammer joins the team.
Lond Daer College Matadors: SP Glomli Niemoj joins the team.
Lond Daer College Matadors: SP Merin Cavernfist joins the team.
Lond Daer College Matadors: SP Phuingara Lomorfing joins the team.
Lond Daer College Matadors: SS Naeryndam Mujardin joins the team.
Combe College Current: SP Huy Batikian joins the team.
Combe College Current: C Largo Bell joins the team.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: SP Kethryllia Nilcarion joins the team.
Bree College Emperors: SP Triktappic of Lorien joins the team.
Linhir College Roosters: SP Ivane Woodenguard joins the team.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: SP Morelf Erlshade joins the team.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: C Kingsford Denate joins the team.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: C Doderic Bridger joins the team.
Andunie College Bishops: SP Ambrosi Gardener joins the team.
Andunie College Bishops: C Telseen Rivleam joins the team.
Budgeford College Kamikazes: SP Denema Ni’Tessine joins the team.
Budgeford College Kamikazes: SP Odessa Halildursson joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: SP Tempest Wisebattler joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: SP Lolok Zanga joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: SP Kyrtaar Beladrielith joins the team.
Dale College Landlubbers: SP Miilaethorn Beladrielith joins the team.
Staddle College Bohemians: RP Golin Burson joins the team.
Minas Tirith College Reds: SP Lol Litvinchuk joins the team.
Minas Tirith College Reds: RF Timmo Gebursson joins the team.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: SP Faraimli Elrora joins the team.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: SP Fadeyka Avril joins the team.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: C Porag Verdier joins the team.
Annuminas College Raccoons: SP Kara Cavanagh joins the team.
Annuminas College Raccoons: SP Lufur Thorensson joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: SP Theodoric Magefinder joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: RF Oltina Salad joins the team.
Friday, June 15th, 2040
Esgaroth College Road Runners: Released 3B Meneaduc Liszt.
Minas Tirith College Reds: Released CF Merimas Holgate.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: Released 2B Grimbul Ellershaw.
Andunie College Bishops: Released CL Jhaan Clatharla.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: Released SP Budash Earawen.
Minas Tirith College Reds: Released LF Albondiel Tarnruth.
Andunie College Bishops: Released RF Glodunter Notwise.
Calembel College Rottweilers: Released SS Isumbras Greenwald.
Ethring College Mercenaries: Released CF Araevin Belol.
Fornost College Killer Whales: Released SS Zuvia Orama.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: Released RF Hafur Fiendcrusher.
Osgiliath College Devilfish: Released SP Eldar Henríquez.
Andunie College Bishops: Released 2B Turkka Woodenguard.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: Released SP Ding-bong Aldari.
Lond Daer College Matadors: Released 3B Kosami Rockwatersson.
Annuminas College Raccoons: Released SP Seung-mun Baldovinos.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: Released SP Arwoden Swordstar.
Ethring College Mercenaries: Released C Ibdug Demoncooties.
Haven of Umbar College A's: Released SP Bil Miwa.
Linhir College Roosters: Released CL Nugulg Alb.
Fornost College Killer Whales: Released SP Il-gyung Powys.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: Released SP Sago Buckland.
Linhir College Roosters: Released SP Derin Fauske.
Andunie College Bishops: Released SP Galelf Hoeks.
Armenelos College Imperials: Released SP Semolina Mugworts.
Lond Daer College Matadors: Released CF Rilitar Tyrneladhelu.
Linhir College Roosters: Released SP Stephano Cameras.
Annuminas College Raccoons: Released CF Kezekia Maher.
Haven of Umbar College A's: Released 3B Krongub Talalian.
Staddle College Bohemians: Released SS Thratrub Weaselfang.
Ethring College Mercenaries: Released LF Drurag Gidush.
Staddle College Bohemians: Released RF Mantissa Wisebattler.
Budgeford College Kamikazes: Released 2B Thuria Throatscarer.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: Released SP Tarosspur Areoron.
Armenelos College Imperials: Released C Drogo Sandyman.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: Released RF Nanthleene Gamama.
Staddle College Bohemians: Released C Floria Mariner.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: Released C Xuan-ling Weisflog.
Budgeford College Kamikazes: Released SP Skugrub Harren.
Lond Daer College Matadors: Released 2B Auluua Bauwyn.
Bree College Emperors: Released SP Tudzog the Malicious.
Combe College Current: Released SP Laura Gwill.
Ethring College Mercenaries: Released SP Miika Kaland.
Annuminas College Raccoons: Released LF Rumathil Erkowe.
Hardbottle College Banshees: Released C Zadzud Throatpoker.
Calembel College Rottweilers: Released 3B Halfred Taralom.
Linhir College Roosters: Released SS Thuvdor Urtasún.
Combe College Current: Released CF Liluth Aluianti.
Dale College Landlubbers: Released 2B Gauron Opio.
Pelargir College Skyline: Released SP Boreathor Bhephel.
Linhir College Roosters: Released CF Magnus Brownlocks.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: Released SP Tavalia Bracegirdle.
Dale College Landlubbers: Released SS May Budo-Chubb.
Combe College Current: Released 2B Ornthalas Foriand.
Fornost College Killer Whales: Released C Zutrush Bintang.
Nindamos College Flash: Released LF Tika Casanovas.
Combe College Current: Released RP Eun-bum Pantojas.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: Released CF Pontoon Zooty.
Staddle College Bohemians: Released CL Emmitt Sapateiro.
Nindamos College Flash: Released CF Gollaiborn Elrilmalith.
Fornost College Killer Whales: Released 2B Glabzug Soirbag.
Fornost College Killer Whales: Released LF Sugnub the Wretched.
Aldburg College Wildcats: Released RF Rado Beastmaster.
Pelargir College Skyline: Released LF Theobald Banks.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: Released 2B Gludzog the Squealer.
Combe College Current: Released SS Surgab of Zool.
Combe College Current: Released LF Matta Goldworthy.
Osgiliath College Devilfish: Released 3B Gwenael Overturf.
Budgeford College Kamikazes: Released 3B Merry Mulhall.
Armenelos College Imperials: Released CL Ji-haeng Heide.
Fornost College Killer Whales: Released 1B Nourreddine Chiforeanu.
Armenelos College Imperials: Released RP Norik Jablonski.
Hardbottle College Banshees: Released 2B Bodo Seraphim.
Calembel College Rottweilers: Released C Blurdag the Terrible.
Ethring College Mercenaries: Released 1B Faraind Ildroun.
Hardbottle College Banshees: Released C Briffo the Dapper.
Armenelos College Imperials: Released RP Lanlla Elruldor.
Andunie College Bishops: Released SP Borivoj Goblinhead.
Rushey College Roughnecks: Released C Nibs the Irked.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: Released SP Kusur Lupiánez.
Linhir College Roosters: Released C Seyoum Elstad.
Bree College Emperors: Released CL Puprak Whetstone.
Hardbottle College Banshees: Released SP Amethyst Headstrong.
Andunie College Bishops: Released CF Filaurel Gortsakalian.
Ethring College Mercenaries: Released LF Teharissa Bracewaith.
Haven of Umbar College A's: Released CF Folcard Titsworth.
Rushey College Roughnecks: Released 3B Bauron Castanheira.
Hardbottle College Banshees: Released RF Min-han Sandybanks.
Calembel College Rottweilers: Released SP Pharom Celiomir.
Aldburg College Wildcats: Released C Gollauman Paladino.
Budgeford College Kamikazes: Released SP Snugzurg Dikefinger.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: Released C Grossman Sillybottom.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: Released C Rugzush Dryadgobber.
Calembel College Rottweilers: Released RP Utruk Hammerlover.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: Released C Teril Bhephel.
Dale College Landlubbers: Released RF Filvendor Whiting.
Staddle College Bohemians: Released RP Guggek Oremasher.
Minas Tirith College Reds: Released C Csharynn Moonsbreath.
Osgiliath College Devilfish: Released 2B Senik Cirese.
Minas Tirith College Reds: Released 1B Folcard Banks.
Staddle College Bohemians: Released C Brigluk Badgers.
Combe College Current: Released SP Efren Romeno.
Annuminas College Raccoons: Released 1B Hacathra Eloldor.
Fornost College Killer Whales: Released C Sam Goodbody.
Fornost College Killer Whales: Released 3B Thaija Starbrow.
Bree College Emperors: Released C Smidgug Drowstomper.
Calembel College Rottweilers: Released C Eilauver Ilbaereth.
Armenelos College Imperials: Released 3B Tigseen Eowemir.
Nindamos College Flash: Released SP Celedor Bauwyn.
Hardbottle College Banshees: Released 3B Felaern Orbryn.
Osgiliath College Devilfish: Released RF Vahtan the Drooler.
Pelargir College Skyline: Released 1B Dirk Fareomli.
Nindamos College Flash: Released SS Ah-cy Isley.
Combe College Current: Released C Dimian Guerra.
Nindamos College Flash: Released C Keimo Rindal.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: Released LF Shalla Lomebrin.
Pelargir College Skyline: Released CL Isilborn Elilmalinde.
Haven of Umbar College A's: Released LF Alea Shagoyan.
Osgiliath College Devilfish: Released CL Abay Trewhells.
Andunie College Bishops: Released RP Phaiia Cibeles.
Dale College Landlubbers: Released SP Wilimar Brownlocks.
Lond Daer College Matadors: Released C Snutruk Oramos.
Linhir College Roosters: Released C Thrain Pedraca.
Osgiliath College Devilfish: Released 1B Dom Tunnelbeater.
Fornost College Killer Whales: Released C Nalle Guaneri.
Armenelos College Imperials: SP Grabguk Hinak joins the team.
Armenelos College Imperials: SP Kashdrog Goblinmaker joins the team.
Armenelos College Imperials: SP Unae Raryndur joins the team.
Armenelos College Imperials: SP Zaltarish Mujardin joins the team.
Armenelos College Imperials: C Kurg Karge joins the team.
Armenelos College Imperials: C Thuga Daggerkicker joins the team.
Armenelos College Imperials: 3B Teshome Clawfoot joins the team.
Armenelos College Imperials: CF Drulghu Throatprodder joins the team.
Armenelos College Imperials: CF Daruna Lokelani joins the team.
Calembel College Rottweilers: SP Nudish Eowarand joins the team.
Calembel College Rottweilers: SP Serin Storøy joins the team.
Calembel College Rottweilers: SP Kindroth Ibryiil joins the team.
Calembel College Rottweilers: C Orgulas Bunce joins the team.
Calembel College Rottweilers: C Jørund Landry joins the team.
Calembel College Rottweilers: 3B Pimpernel Cascais joins the team.
Nindamos College Flash: SP Arilas Gwildur joins the team.
Nindamos College Flash: SS Ilberic Paddlefoot joins the team.
Nindamos College Flash: SP Stanley Powell joins the team.
Nindamos College Flash: SP Ted Baldender joins the team.
Nindamos College Flash: C Julcir Branchwielder joins the team.
Nindamos College Flash: 1B Sarkla Elvaril joins the team.
Nindamos College Flash: LF Glasil Zakhariadis joins the team.
Nindamos College Flash: CF Pyrder Elderflower joins the team.
Nindamos College Flash: C Xiiltharra Celiomir joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: SP Arabhata Milisson joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: SP Moisés Segawa joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: SP Myrin Dewcaster joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: Placed RP Mattalic Sandybanks on the 60-day injured list.
Osgiliath College Devilfish: SP Kahvoerm Tohrthaal joins the team.
Osgiliath College Devilfish: SP Grealob Livertrembler joins the team.
Osgiliath College Devilfish: RP Subdush Weaselfang joins the team.
Osgiliath College Devilfish: RP Asirassa Fields joins the team.
Osgiliath College Devilfish: RP Giambattista Haevaul joins the team.
Osgiliath College Devilfish: C Rozhug Vene joins the team.
Osgiliath College Devilfish: 1B Gorek Rhinehart joins the team.
Osgiliath College Devilfish: 3B Balbo Black joins the team.
Osgiliath College Devilfish: RF Dikrsm Jevakhov joins the team.
Osgiliath College Devilfish: SS Kyoji of the Lake joins the team.
Osgiliath College Devilfish: CF Bráulio Leppert joins the team.
Osgiliath College Devilfish: 1B Ferdibrand Driderwalker joins the team.
Aldburg College Wildcats: SP Lily Taralom joins the team.
Aldburg College Wildcats: SP Belinda Mendivel joins the team.
Aldburg College Wildcats: C Keary Remediz joins the team.
Aldburg College Wildcats: C Bakir Naruacento joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: SS Chica Green joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: SP Snugh Toothdrinker joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: SP Thiilthan Toralynnsyr joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: C Rili Lombard joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: C Bellisima Underhill joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: 2B Estagrel Logansson joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: 3B Olav Rignell joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: SS Gruzdakh Maxim joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: 3B Prilak Badr joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: LF Thog Toothkicker joins the team.
Ethring College Mercenaries: SP Chomylla Immeril joins the team.
Ethring College Mercenaries: SP Inigo Ploughman joins the team.
Ethring College Mercenaries: RP Zurbug Armtearer joins the team.
Ethring College Mercenaries: RP Frodo Titsworth joins the team.
Ethring College Mercenaries: C Borin Mhina joins the team.
Ethring College Mercenaries: C Paofai Argello joins the team.
Ethring College Mercenaries: CF Herberto Romberg joins the team.
Lond Daer College Matadors: SP Gerontius Mudruffin joins the team.
Lond Daer College Matadors: SP Meqran Escola joins the team.
Lond Daer College Matadors: SP Oaknar Grudgeslayer joins the team.
Lond Daer College Matadors: SP Balik Kanetkar joins the team.
Lond Daer College Matadors: 2B Xhalth Celilborn joins the team.
Lond Daer College Matadors: 3B Han-soo Ahidov joins the team.
Lond Daer College Matadors: CF Farook Hoshino joins the team.
Lond Daer College Matadors: LF Celamer the Sly joins the team.
Lond Daer College Matadors: Placed RP Merimac Elrand on the 60-day injured list.
Combe College Current: SP Kim Elanduil joins the team.
Combe College Current: SP Eshenesra Clatharla joins the team.
Combe College Current: SP Borewyn Autumnfire joins the team.
Combe College Current: RP Burlok Drab joins the team.
Combe College Current: C Ugnum Kyrle joins the team.
Combe College Current: SS Konstantine Clubhater joins the team.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: SP Delshandra Earadriewen joins the team.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: SP Arzhir Egorshin joins the team.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: SP Glynnii Forest-seeker joins the team.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: C Till Yonkers joins the team.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: C Elraudur Ongluth joins the team.
Bree College Emperors: SP Kusur Frusciante joins the team.
Bree College Emperors: SP Rozgurg Gnomekicker joins the team.
Bree College Emperors: SS Nibs Tumbletoe joins the team.
Bree College Emperors: C Hethum Lightloafer joins the team.
Bree College Emperors: C Mulyan Willow joins the team.
Bree College Emperors: C Ariand Elvorfindel joins the team.
Linhir College Roosters: SP Celomer Alluth joins the team.
Linhir College Roosters: RP Grul the Squealer joins the team.
Linhir College Roosters: C Keerla Meirityn joins the team.
Linhir College Roosters: C Rufur Cristobál joins the team.
Linhir College Roosters: SS Renestrae Arwamli joins the team.
Linhir College Roosters: CF Vigo Seraphim joins the team.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: SP Vashti Elian joins the team.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: SP Fuli Valacollasson joins the team.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: SP Khyrmn Legalas joins the team.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: SP Mythanthar Silborn joins the team.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: C Ilberic Guyfriend joins the team.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: 2B Ardador Grilgol joins the team.
Rushey College Roughnecks: SP Darrick Gehrke joins the team.
Rushey College Roughnecks: C Lesmana Maysson joins the team.
Rushey College Roughnecks: C Tiarshus Dembowski joins the team.
Rushey College Roughnecks: 3B Alessandro Ettinhater joins the team.
Rushey College Roughnecks: LF Passilorris Crystalembers joins the team.
Andunie College Bishops: SP Tarin Reboul joins the team.
Andunie College Bishops: C Ugku Rockback joins the team.
Andunie College Bishops: C Ghokduh Daggerprodder joins the team.
Andunie College Bishops: CF Keishara Tinurion joins the team.
Andunie College Bishops: CF Anson Woodenguard joins the team.
Andunie College Bishops: Placed RP Bercilac Sexon on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/13/2040.
Andunie College Bishops: Placed RP Grugulg Ogredragger on the 60-day injured list.
Budgeford College Kamikazes: SP Donnamira Titsworth joins the team.
Budgeford College Kamikazes: SP Aster Aunglor joins the team.
Budgeford College Kamikazes: 2B Thrutruk the Ugly joins the team.
Budgeford College Kamikazes: 3B Duk-yeo Limón joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: SP Cidullasa Laput joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: SP Ørjan Mørkved joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: SP Born Drowstomper joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: SP Keletheryl Legariand joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: C Jae-young Rakhi joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: 3B Gregorio Nivedita joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: CF Deniagrin Transson joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: LF Milo Hartshorn joins the team.
Dale College Landlubbers: SP Feng-xiang Corces joins the team.
Dale College Landlubbers: SP Shi-min Moswen joins the team.
Dale College Landlubbers: SP Melampus Loamsdown joins the team.
Dale College Landlubbers: SP Hüdaverdi Mudruffin joins the team.
Dale College Landlubbers: SS Hozgug Smiddlefidget joins the team.
Dale College Landlubbers: CF Freodriel Numenesse joins the team.
Dale College Landlubbers: LF Merialeth Nelnueve joins the team.
Staddle College Bohemians: C Travaran Amalith joins the team.
Staddle College Bohemians: C Merellien Elyldur joins the team.
Staddle College Bohemians: C Brigluk Gnollgobber joins the team.
Staddle College Bohemians: SS Rudigar Miller joins the team.
Staddle College Bohemians: RF Suljo Bramble joins the team.
Minas Tirith College Reds: SP Marissa Eoweriand joins the team.
Minas Tirith College Reds: SP Eaiwyn Fandil joins the team.
Minas Tirith College Reds: C Gylledha Frilmer joins the team.
Minas Tirith College Reds: C Drastamat Janetsson joins the team.
Minas Tirith College Reds: C Throrbash Gaulf joins the team.
Minas Tirith College Reds: CF Isilfarrel Nhaéslal joins the team.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: SP T’karon Leguden joins the team.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: SP Montagor Ellarian joins the team.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: RP Brogug Toepunisher joins the team.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: RP Cornelia Gamgee-Took joins the team.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: RP Tiriara Arwodriel joins the team.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: C Yeong-seon Millstone joins the team.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: 2B Nogdush Halflingslobbr joins the team.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: CF Vartan Faramir joins the team.
Annuminas College Raccoons: SP Reginard Norcross joins the team.
Annuminas College Raccoons: SP Seiveril Aldarion joins the team.
Annuminas College Raccoons: SP Alrarz Ratclaw joins the team.
Annuminas College Raccoons: C Chylnoth Belebrilinde joins the team.
Annuminas College Raccoons: Placed RP Gundin Rockbender on the 60-day injured list.
Hardbottle College Banshees: SP Odo Willow joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: SP Kalema the Ignorant joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: SP Ualair Gamaiborn joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: C Lance Aeon joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: C Daniel Fields joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: C Gollin Alaenree joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: 3B Phaior Yhendorn joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: RF Drurbug the Stutterer joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: CF Elros Moonweather joins the team.
Sunday, April 1st, 2040
Minas Tirith College Reds: Released CL Anarallath Arathor.
Lond Daer College Matadors: Released RF Ava Gandir.
Thursday, March 1st, 2040
Lond Daer College Matadors: Released RF Kiru Haugo.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: Released RP Gilford Skjelstad.
Sunday, January 1st, 2040
Bree College Emperors: Released 2B Aristo Brillantes.
Armenelos College Imperials: Released RP Rathal Orbryn.
Armenelos College Imperials: Released 1B Amory Chavira.
Osgiliath College Devilfish: Released 1B Faramir Long Cleve.
Monday, November 25th, 2019 - OOTP Baseball 20.8 Build 73