SGCBL HIGH SCHOOL A
ALL TRANSACTIONS
06/25/2029
 
Monday, June 25th, 2029
Dale HS Danger: Signed team doctor Silus Elriawyn.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Signed bench coach Moisil Orccrusher.
Sunday, June 24th, 2029
Lake Town HS Bears: Signed team doctor Goreathor Lomithien.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Signed pitching coach Beama Belil-Gariand.
Saturday, June 23rd, 2029
Romenna HS Cowboys: Signed hitting coach Rabur Axecutter.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Signed manager JanKees Clogthrower.
Friday, June 22nd, 2029
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Signed manager Bowman Brandybuck.
Moontower HS Proletariat: Signed hitting coach Galaudriel Elreogol.
Wednesday, June 20th, 2029
Armenelos HS Skyliners: Signed manager Vrunak Toothkicker.
Tuesday, June 19th, 2029
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Signed manager Ginnette Ploughman.
Monday, June 18th, 2029
Archet HS Centennials: Signed hitting coach Derek Hogg.
Sunday, June 17th, 2029
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Signed team doctor Hieronymous Anlinde.
Moontower HS Proletariat: Signed bench coach Nose Of Sauron.
Saturday, June 16th, 2029
Bree HS Diamonds: Signed hitting coach Gikor the Seer.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Signed general manager Celogorn Eärärion.
Friday, June 15th, 2029
Deephallow HS Squadron: Signed general manager Luuruk Badgerthrower.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Signed pitching coach Sunak Knifecrawler.
Fornost HS Cavalry: Signed team doctor Galen Herndon.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: Released 1B Malin Pelham.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: 1B Malin Pelham got drafted by the Minas Morgul Slayers in the expansion draft.
Romenna HS Cowboys: SP Billy Mugworts joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Flambard Mugworts joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Dejaah Moonblanke joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: SP Arwuwyn Lomadriethien joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: SP Wukor Shauma joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: SP Vrsinak Bodie joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: SP Mablung
Armenelos HS Skyliners: SP Perrigrin Sailor joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: SP Tweety Anór joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: SP Faraborn Tombrobbe joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: SP Kozr Silindë joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: SP Ulysses The Plunderer joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: 2B Boredriel Siand joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: SP Gary Camarena joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: SP Arwowyn Vardamir joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: SP Joe of Mirkwo joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: SP Milan Encased in Ice joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: SP Sotok Noriand joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: SP Gandomir Glebrildur joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: SP Brianna *the Priest joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: SP Phanalia the Sling joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: SP Gromgob Ruzag joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: SP Tarvi the Iron Fi joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: SP Fral Silvermaster joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: SP Ellsworth Daggerscarer joins the team.
Thursday, June 14th, 2029
Calembel HS Skylines: Signed team doctor Elegrina Elorfithien.
Monday, June 11th, 2029
Edoras HS Reptiles: Released LF Gollogrin Eberle.
Edoras HS Reptiles: Released MR Pruudak Humanslurper.
Edoras HS Reptiles: Released C Honeysuckle Muddyfoot.
Edoras HS Reptiles: Released C Taar Lómeldur.
Edoras HS Reptiles: Released 2B Loren Evans.
Edoras HS Reptiles: Released CF Agnes Thradrieriand.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Released MR Pervinca Millstone.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Released SP Nicholas Muddyfoot.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Released MR Glodunter Silverbane.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Released SP Hildibrand Brockhouse.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Released 1B Borain the Indefinab.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Released RF Legealas Celolas.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Released 2B Longo Took.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Released RF Carl Trample.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Released RF Belladonna Muddyfoot.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Released SS Dejaria Legioril.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Released MR Nebur Grudgesplitter.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: Released CL Anais Penaloza.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: Released RF Erin Ploughman.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: Released 1B Sraggek Toothchewer.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: Released LF Florus Elilmalinde.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: Released 1B Darwood Salvatore.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: Released 1B Rae Gibson.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: Released SP Goinus Redear.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Released RF Ralok Tunnelmasher.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Released 3B Thuror Oathbreaker.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Released RF Kolin Silversmelter.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Released CL Sruukor Armcrawler.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Released MR Belladonna Took.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Released RF Mugnar Silvermaster.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Released 2B Ferdibrand Buckland.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Released SP Bingo Bracegirdle.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Released CF Gandaugrin Starlight.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Released LF Celeahir Anaril.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Released 2B James Mugworts.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Released MR Gikor Drowbelly.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Released SP Toshihiro Mitchell.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Released RF Mork Barta.
Archet HS Centennials: Released RF LeftEar The Bard.
Archet HS Centennials: Released MR Sabar Spleengobber.
Archet HS Centennials: Released CL Renus Chiselbiter.
Archet HS Centennials: Released 1B Girith Fareomer.
Archet HS Centennials: Released MR Sunak the Squeaker.
Archet HS Centennials: Released RF Olo Muddyfoot.
Lake Town HS Bears: Released LF Fay Boffin.
Lake Town HS Bears: Released MR Sadish Toothkicker.
Lake Town HS Bears: Released MR Merodriel Elor.
Lake Town HS Bears: Released C Daisy Bats.
Lake Town HS Bears: Released MR Urkkrish Derrohammer.
Lake Town HS Bears: Released RF Justin Headstrong.
Lake Town HS Bears: Released SP Fesil Oreslayer.
Calembel HS Skylines: Released 3B Peregrin Banks.
Calembel HS Skylines: Released MR Fafur Cavernmover.
Calembel HS Skylines: Released MR Tyrone Shalpherk.
Calembel HS Skylines: Released RF Isumbras Brownlock.
Calembel HS Skylines: Released C Ralin Lightningfoot.
Calembel HS Skylines: Released RF Bognar Cavernbreaker.
Calembel HS Skylines: Released SP Muskra Oreshaker Jr..
Andunie HS Groundhogs: Released MR Paol Mooncutter.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: Released CL Erurbag the Wicked.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: Released 1B Fay Baggins.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: Released SS Oega Elvadrien.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: Released RF Bulbo Fields.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: Released RF Euhil Lomithien.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Released RF David Hardbottle.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Released MR Vark Gnomehammer.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Released 1B Kimli Shieldsmelter.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Released 1B Midash Anviltooth.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Released CF Faradur Anolad.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Released 2B Galailbo Elradriend.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Released CF Lanai Drowstomper.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Released MR Rigor Humanslammer.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Released MR Grurk Toothdrinker.
Angband HS Skeeters: Released MR Thuroja Celadrieng.
Angband HS Skeeters: Released C Wol Earthslayer.
Angband HS Skeeters: Released 3B Bri Trample.
Angband HS Skeeters: Released 3B P Layfield.
Angband HS Skeeters: Released SS Koprak the Clutcher.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: Released C Golloron Faldur.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: Released SP Sourk Ratbelly.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: Released SP Phaimina Isélindë.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: Released SS Boran Tunneldelver.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: Released RF Christine Buckland.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: Released RF Novathiel Elràlith.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: Released SP Lolok Ogredragger.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: Released MR Camthalion Donethir.
Combe HS Crawlers: Released MR Hoilir Ironshaker.
Combe HS Crawlers: Released SP Frodo Fumlefot.
Combe HS Crawlers: Released 1B Sarkor Morales.
Combe HS Crawlers: Released CF Polly Green.
Combe HS Crawlers: Released MR Phantina Gandaidriel.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: Released MR Mefur Grudgesmith.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: Released LF Berin Fareomli.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: Released CF Thigol Anuwen.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: Released CF Ludrak Humanwalker.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: Released CL Christine Greenthumb.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: Released 3B Guggek Sandslinger.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Released CL Celillbo Thornravenys.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Released SP Ferdibrand Fields.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Released SP Merodriel Gánduil.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Released 3B Nazwush Silverspoon.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Released RF Ishukh Heartmasher.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Released RF Muumsh Heartkicker.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Released RF Kirg the Clutcher.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Released SS Vrsikor Trollworker.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Released C Wogdish Toothdrinker.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Released MR Lyric Aiwendil.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Released MR Vrsikor Chiseltearer.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Released SP Galailbo Nithrandel.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Released C Eruushnak Daggerdrinker.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Released SS Sarkthor Gandillas.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Released 2B Dagdush Dryadslicer.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Released C Beren Gamaimli.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Released MR Lona Bats.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Released CL Keran Toemasher.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Released SS Odovacar Bridger.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Released SP Dilo the Drooler.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Released MR Fridush Headgobber.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Released SP Otho Middlebrook.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Released 3B Guurag Liverdicer.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Released RF Lumth Elroril.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Released C Irwin Sullivan.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Released CL Goli Lightningfoot.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Released SP Luglok Daggerdrinker.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released 3B May Buckland.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released MR Lagush Goblinmaster.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released 1B Gleonyc Brownlock.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released 2B Isengrim Sandybanks.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released RF Issah Noriand.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released SP Tigzava Gàndir.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released C Grigdush the Stutterer.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released RF Hisil Shieldsmith.
Deephallow HS Squadron: Released C Celebalata Eärüviel.
Deephallow HS Squadron: Released MR Bazwush Headgobber.
Deephallow HS Squadron: Released CF Billy Green.
Deephallow HS Squadron: Released 1B Gollilmer Orcmasher.
Deephallow HS Squadron: Released 2B Sirbag Dryadgobber.
Deephallow HS Squadron: Released SP Christine Banks.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released 1B Boof Davis.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released CL Polly Pennypacker.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released MR Lufur Tunnelmasher.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released CL Gignar Orctearer.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released MR Ralir Footslobberer.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released SP Shalla Fowen.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released CF Tusdar Aldari.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released SS Aroron Durso.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released 3B Lula Gamadriel.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released C Bulbo Bracegirdle.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released MR Porthos Eäründil.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released SP Tagnash Trollthrottler.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released MR Au Hero.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released MR Wilibald Goodbody.
Fornost HS Cavalry: Released C Grim Trollsnapper.
Fornost HS Cavalry: Released 1B Morris Feinkohl.
Fornost HS Cavalry: Released C Samwise Miller.
Fornost HS Cavalry: Released C Gromwakh Ogreripper.
Fornost HS Cavalry: Released SP Parin Tunnelsplitter.
Dale HS Danger: Released 1B Grul Gnomekicker.
Dale HS Danger: Released 3B Ferdibrand Bramble.
Dale HS Danger: Released C Thu'Vach Ratpunisher.
Dale HS Danger: Released C Eralok Fingereater.
Dale HS Danger: Released MR Drigrin Black.
Moontower HS Proletariat: Released CF Mororon Elralith.
Moontower HS Proletariat: Released MR Iseama Lomadriendir.
Moontower HS Proletariat: Released RF Meriadoc Bolger.
Moontower HS Proletariat: Released LF Beren Elembor.
Moontower HS Proletariat: Released MR Gwogast Yaquet.
Moontower HS Proletariat: Released RF Joseph the Lawyer.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Released SP Olalia Celaum.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Released LF Sorbis Zamorano.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Released SP Hark Brainthrottler.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Released MR Nazbag Gnomehammer.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Released 1B Pansy Proudneck.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Released LF Vagnar Trollbender.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Released RF Hagor Rockkiller.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Released CF Foinar Rocksmelter.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Released 2B Sous Esmoris.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Released 2B Dasur Tang.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Released 3B Douglas Debus.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Released MR Bodo Hedgeworth.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Released MR Tink'jell Trollcutter.
Edoras HS Reptiles: MA Polly Sandybanks retires.
Deephallow HS Squadron: HC Marroc Green retires.
Archet HS Centennials: HC Celimir Elvelas retires.
Edoras HS Reptiles: Signed General Manager Landor Elolinde to a 1-year contract extension.
Edoras HS Reptiles: Appointed Bench Coach Eimer Elralith to be the new manager of the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: Signed Hitting Coach Hidush Footthrower to a 1-year contract extension.
Edoras HS Reptiles: Signed Team Trainer Figush Goblinhead to a 1-year contract extension.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: Signed Manager Lanai Heartwalker to a 3-year contract extension.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: Pitching Coach Hilak Demonslobberer leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Manager Erling Greenthumb leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Signed Pitching Coach Dorg Toothbelly to a 3-year contract extension.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Team Trainer Silus Elriawyn leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Manager Celogorn Eärärion leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Signed Bench Coach Luumak the Drooler to a 2-year contract extension.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Appointed Bench Coach Luumak the Drooler to be the new manager of the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Team Trainer Goreathor Lomithien leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Archet HS Centennials: Signed Pitching Coach Saor Legioril to a 2-year contract extension.
Archet HS Centennials: Signed Team Trainer Erudak Ogreprodder to a 1-year contract extension.
Lake Town HS Bears: Team Trainer Ardatina Elrilmamir leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Calembel HS Skylines: Signed Manager Gloml Padron to a 3-year contract extension.
Calembel HS Skylines: Pitching Coach Thuvoja Isril leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Calembel HS Skylines: Signed Hitting Coach Grakar Handthrower to a 3-year contract extension.
Calembel HS Skylines: Team Trainer Anson Pelham leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: General Manager Luuruk Badgerthrower leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: Fired manager Eialf Thornravenys.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: Bench Coach Geran Celorfilad leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Signed General Manager Luumsh Bloodsmasher to a 1-year contract extension.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Signed Pitching Coach Granil Silversmelter to a 2-year contract extension.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Signed Hitting Coach Phanlla Fildor to a 3-year contract extension.
Angband HS Skeeters: Pitching Coach JanKees Clogthrower leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: Fired manager Carly Fields.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: Signed Hitting Coach Galildur Celaum to a 1-year contract extension.
Combe HS Crawlers: Signed Pitching Coach Gaudriel Githrarith to a 3-year contract extension.
Combe HS Crawlers: Team Trainer Galen Herndon leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Signed Pitching Coach Betsie Millstone to a 1-year contract extension.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Fired manager Woprak Tombhammer.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Hitting Coach Terence Weidner leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Manager Isembard Proudneck leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Signed Pitching Coach Tubur Cavernsplitter to a 2-year contract extension.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Hitting Coach Vrunak Toothkicker leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Team Trainer Samwise Tussle leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Bree HS Diamonds: Signed General Manager Kugdush Moonripper to a 1-year contract extension.
Bree HS Diamonds: Signed Manager Huuol Nailslobberer to a 2-year contract extension.
Bree HS Diamonds: Signed Pitching Coach Gameodriel Anorfin to a 3-year contract extension.
Deephallow HS Squadron: General Manager Celomli Gamaimli leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Deephallow HS Squadron: Pitching Coach Hark Elephantslobberhark leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Manager Galaudriel Elreogol leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Appointed Bench Coach Nicholas Roper to be the new manager of the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: Fired Pitching coach Denealf Eärölas.
Fornost HS Cavalry: Hitting Coach Celauma Fithran leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Dale HS Danger: Signed Pitching Coach Ellsworth Musser to a 3-year contract extension.
Dale HS Danger: Signed Hitting Coach Saurk Spleengobber to a 2-year contract extension.
Dale HS Danger: Team Trainer Beama Belil-Gariand leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Moontower HS Proletariat: Fired general manager Krumwakh the Squasher.
Moontower HS Proletariat: Fired manager Bowman Brandybuck.
Moontower HS Proletariat: Appointed Bench Coach Aldagrim Proudneck to be the new manager of the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: Fired Pitching coach Gamilmir Velom.
Moontower HS Proletariat: Hitting Coach Lula Areoron leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Bench Coach Ginnette Ploughman leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Signed Hitting Coach Sufur Stonemasher to a 3-year contract extension.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Signed Team Trainer Dorg Trollgobbler to a 2-year contract extension.
Edoras HS Reptiles: 1B Fak Liverdicer joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: LF Gilf Byrd joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: SP Elreawyn Elrymbor joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: SP Ufrat the Masher joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SS Hesin the Wicked joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: SP Julian Ronquillo joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: SS Wukor Mountain joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: SP Ha Silv joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: SS Friagrin Elyldur joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: SP Faregrin the Looter joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: SS Dejala Tinürion joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: SP Neling Tunnelworker joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: RF Fingon Elràlindë joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: SP Disil Oathsplitter joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: SP Phaija Tello joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: SP Borauman *Undomiel the Chaste joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: SP Marus Eeadriel joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: CF Vaja the Unclean joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: SP Merend Ratchewer joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: 1B Prolg Gaulf joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: 3B Fuunai the Grim joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: 2B Dorris Silinde joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: SS Fabian *Good joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: 2B Rali Orchead joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: SP Isiln Celebrira joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: CF Snibb Bursi joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: MR Philip the Undefeatable joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: CF Vance *of Erebo joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Thind Monkey joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: SS Imraidoc Foemover Jr joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: SS Tomas Thrür joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: C Sruung Balafalas joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: C Areowyn Swordcutter joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: SP Derrin Orebreaker joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: SS Thuthor Gánduil joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: SP Goreathor Fistdrinker joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: SP Galulas Beladrielinde joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: C Gogak Kidney Pun joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: RF Thind Lomembor joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: SP Karan Elfhand joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: SP Vrsorbag Humanslammer joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: SP Fabio Moneybon joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: CF Zutai Hickerson joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: SS Mumsh Toothbelly joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: SS Boreodur *the Unchaste joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: RF Podush the Smasher joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: SP Grigdush Derrohammer joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: CF Perauman Liverslammer joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: SP Radathor Fyrà joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: SP Tatai Melwasul joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: LF Hulir the Garott joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: SP Steven Deltoro joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Lenny of Ereg joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Rhedry Bugbearchoker joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Ariadriel Thrilmanduil joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: RF Mungo Fumlefot joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: SP Imrumir Pennywatcher joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: SP Legaden Dikefinger joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: SP Arwilden Celawyn joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: SP Pranak Throatscarer joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: SP Geadriel Lómombor joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: SP Radaulob Whitner joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: SP Tomohisa Foemover, J joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: C Hoyt Smoothflower joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: SP Geogorn Elváldur joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: SP Legend Hartzler joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: SP Gorbulas Dogwood joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: SP Rolf The Cruel joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: SP Ren Arken joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: SP Mit Ramble joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: SP Blaennyn the Strangler joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: SP Vark the Crippler joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: 3B Skeeve Part joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: 2B Lona Dogwood joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: SP Vrsigar *O joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: SP Jam Foster joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: C Smeg Goblinhead joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: SP Nagush Gnollscarer joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: C Elrealob Earorfilith joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: SP Glurin Nosejuggler joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: SP Imrilgorn Bugbearjuggler joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: SP Geor Ja Mans joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: C Voinus Ringtooth joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: SP Grong Spleengobber joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: SP Arwowyn Velom joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: SP Michale Hurdle joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: SP Dejador Taylor joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: MR Frulok Ruzag joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: MR Frimli the Wacky joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: SP Dejmina Celolas joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: SP Lumdor Anulinde joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: C Haladur Ch joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: C Nimro Goron joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: SP Goreagorn Darkbrother joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: SP Urz McCrary joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: MR Phrank Rex joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: MR Meraudoc Belithrarion joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: 1B Boraiman Degroot joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: 3B Suran Armordelver joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: SP Ardaseen Meneldur joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: SS Cuugush Eyelover joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: 1B Isiawyn Isyrith joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Nose Ta'Quan joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: LF Randy Lómadriethien joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: SP Pimtai Earaldor joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: SP Gamilf Morning Glory joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: SS Katiara Celebrir joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: SP Hurt Moonripper joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: SP Ariama Knifetorturer joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: CF Floralia Belan joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: RF Dexter *Oakenshield Jr joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: SP Vebur of Old joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: SS Carirraent the Miller joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: SS Deneadur Knifestomper joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: SP L. R Cummerb joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: SP Stanley Stoke joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: RF Gwilwyn Grounds joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: 1B Gorchamiel Tinalinde joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: LF Frart the Stutterer joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: SS Podush Humanslammer joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: SP Ulmina Eemli joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: SP Shiborn Colen joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: SP Pimtai Firion joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: CL Mar Slobberkille joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: SP Daer Kingmaker joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: SS Wuukar Boozer joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Allen Ringarm Jr. joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: SP Gamumli Zealot joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: CF Legan Ripsnorter joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: 2B Vrugar Brainslasher joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: SP Lagak Eowilmalith joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: SP Seremel Grewyn joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: SS Linak Arkenmaster joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: SP Bajiru Costillo joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: SP Takaharu Rodericksson joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: C Gwaihil the Slob joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: SP Fuulak Bloodcrawler joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: CF Iri Van Dyke joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: CF Puprak Beláwen joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: RF Giahir Yaquet joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: 1B Beleg White Hand joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: C Eli Iceycryer joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: SP Lucas Ti Rhea joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: SP Matt Landr joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: SP Tigia Anorfin joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: CF Imrilgorn Wassailpot joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: SP Floria Celebalataiel joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: SP Aruden Elrolinde/ Jr. joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: SP Gomli Oathbearer joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP L. Rho Gamamir joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Olla Arweaden joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: SP Phantai Eladriendil joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: SP Thuvja Elrigast/ Jr. joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: SP Valacolla Smeogol joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: SP Gaudriel Lómeldur joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: SP Elrelf Elewen joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: SP Geadriel Beladrielith joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: SP Gorauhir Elminem joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: SP Dejla Hubba joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: SP Rhett Elvàwen joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: SP Denar Fingercrawler joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: SP Phaibis Undomiel the Channel Surfer joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: SP Eriruk Heartchewer joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: SP Imren Imrithor joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: SP Morelf Sälad joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: SP Gamodoc Eowémir joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: 3B Legewyn Deleon joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: SP Ecthelion Leaflover joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: SP Celogorn Elralinde joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: SP Haol Heart-render joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: SP Saurk Orcsmith joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: SP Kim Beläldur joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: SP Tarin Ironsplitter joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: SP Dam Gollaiden joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: SP Isembard Roadapple joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: SP Dwar Paddlefo joins the team.
This league is powered by Out of the Park Baseball, the baseball management simulation game for PC, Mac and Linux
Tuesday, April 15th, 2014 - OOTP Baseball 14.7 Build 42