SGCBL HIGH SCHOOL A
ALL TRANSACTIONS
04/28/2036
 
Tuesday, January 1st, 2036
SP Gamelli Brandagamb retires.
LF Srik the Masher retires.
DO Hieronymous Anlinde retires.
GM Tobi Mulhall retires.
DO Duurg Gnomekicker retires.
Wednesday, June 27th, 2035
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Signed manager Michael Warden.
Saturday, June 23rd, 2035
Bree HS Diamonds: Signed manager Richard Delisle.
Thursday, June 21st, 2035
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Signed manager Holfast Green.
Sunday, June 17th, 2035
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Signed manager Odovacar Willow.
Saturday, June 16th, 2035
Edoras HS Reptiles: Signed Manager Armando Shieldfist to a 2-year contract extension.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: Signed Manager Harry Pellerin to a 2-year contract extension.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Manager Elendil Nadrierion leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Fired manager Sotok Eäräldor.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Manager Bowman Brandybuck leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Bree HS Diamonds: Manager Huuol Nailslobberer leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Deephallow HS Squadron: Signed Manager Thaija Eloldor to a 2-year contract extension.
Dale HS Danger: Signed Manager Nicholas Roper to a 3-year contract extension.
Edoras HS Reptiles: LF Leoril Murty joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: CF Cathan bin Altair joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: SS Glodunter Maquilón joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: SP Abay Trewhells joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: 3B Sunderi Sovrivilla joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: 1B Soleh Castallano joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: SS Sacha Stoger joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: CF Belanor Alastrarra joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: C Snutruk Oramos joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: SP Hiran Balignasay joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: SP Jeong Machaín joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: 2B Senik Cirese joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: CF Idgub Headhater joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: C Jorildyn Agayous joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: SP Sognar Morehouse joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: SP Merodriel Celolas joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: C Médéric Galamov joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: CF Novathiel Brilhirion joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: SP Ruehar Goldenleaf joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: LF Ramelan Mazmanian joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: SP Jivana Vainonen joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: SP Rizalino Ochirosii joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: SP Donal Cibik joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: CF Gandeohil Andarapov joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: C Gamilhir Salviati joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: C Bordul Romnez joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: CF EhitiKapura Angueira joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: LF Foimli Foimlisson joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Arghren Goldfist joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: 1B Sarkvia Eiagol joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: CF Lal Thrand joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: SS Cahillan Delhaye joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: SP Boredriel Elvarara joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: CF Aleksandar Hollygate joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: SP Flipp Fjellanger joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: 2B Ekagra Gambell joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: SP Nam-june Quinhones joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: CF Celillbo Maida joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: C Kuzhkrut Wolfwalker joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: SP Ruvaen Faerondarl joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: SS Bri Gamwich joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: CF Lanah Lyubich joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: CF Tadeusz Salut joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: CF Greogrin Maurcia joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: CF Gluznag Hammerscarer joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: SP Han-i Stafford joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: CF Amritananda Bagy joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: SP Deivi Anctil joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: SP Arwuma Elrilmalith joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: SP Magohachi Kunderan joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: SP Zuo-lin Shevyrev joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: SP Darthoridan Isadriel joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: SP Glinuk the Whiner joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: SP Phoebe Sarat joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Jimin Shaparov joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Artrell Dobos joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Silvyr Thea joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: SP Fenian Ereuvyn joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: SP Gandilgol Eowarang joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: SP Triktappic Narlbeth joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: SP Aradriel Giacomelli joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: SP Tigblug Long Cleve joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: SP Paofai Averkin joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: SS Refur Noifursson joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: SP Aremer Aluviirsaan joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: SP Hughbub Tibolt joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: SP Mashnakh Legmasher joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: SP Tadeusz Alcala joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: SP Digan Volinsson joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: SP Kroghrag Greatstink joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: SP Sione Hagan joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: SP Smomzug Throatbelly joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: SP Cavan Guelker joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: SP Kubgu Shinsnapper joins the team.
Friday, June 15th, 2035
Edoras HS Reptiles: Released SP Veljko Allaverdian.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Released CF Cronan Quijada.
Edoras HS Reptiles: Released SP Boreogast Melanson.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released SP Gugzurg Mandragger.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Released SP Gronuk Cleavergobber.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: Released SP Sang-hyuk Maguigan.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Released SP Mançio Gislinge.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: Released SP Baldrick Thingrimsson.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Released SP Florus Oakenarmour.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Released SP Teirist Legaldor.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released SP Ghubnarg the Whiner.
Lake Town HS Bears: Released SP Sonak Spikedragger.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: Released SP Ardaia Periut.
Archet HS Centennials: Released SP Jastra White Hand.
Lake Town HS Bears: Released CF Obgush Armortearer.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: Released SP Jov MacFetridge.
Edoras HS Reptiles: Released SP Enjar Badunts.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Released CL Elasha Belebrilinde.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: Released SS Cristovão Taflambas.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: Released CF Iazech Fellner.
Angband HS Skeeters: Released SP Yoshimi Estala.
Fornost HS Cavalry: Released SP Arumir Kevanarial.
Dale HS Danger: Released 3B Quynn Iseogrin.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released SP Agnivallabha Arcides.
Deephallow HS Squadron: Released RF Ramzi Estaban.
Archet HS Centennials: Released CF Glynnii Nightstar.
Lake Town HS Bears: Released SP Mujtaba Kadowala.
Lake Town HS Bears: Released 2B Jhalass Evanara.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Released SP Nichlas Cabeceiras.
Deephallow HS Squadron: Released CF Trorlug Halflinglover.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Released SP Ezheni Bañuelos.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Released LF Araks Vâlcov.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Released SP Vazgen Kernodle.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: Released SP Mo-ruo Ustad.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: Released SS Zublakh Kidneycrusher.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Released SS Sihâb Halkett.
Calembel HS Skylines: Released SP Gelana Blundell.
Deephallow HS Squadron: Released 2B Gandealas Eowebrilas.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Released 1B Thulbag the Odiferous.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released SS Amitosa Sagastizabal.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released RF Deniagast Ayaly.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Released SS Eldar Teasley.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Released SP Kieron Frassetto.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Released RP Yvonnick Monteith.
Edoras HS Reptiles: Released C Tadzud Drowbelly.
Angband HS Skeeters: Released SP Petros Haraculamo.
Lake Town HS Bears: Released CL Maximilien Castoreno.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released RP Ectavius von Manstein.
Angband HS Skeeters: Released SS Shiborn Villeneuve.
Dale HS Danger: Released CF Lolindir Sawen.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: Released SS Whatahui Chalifoux.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Released RP Kely Hazlett.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released LF Elrauman Mistrivvin.
Combe HS Crawlers: Released C Kelyn Quixwood.
Angband HS Skeeters: Released 1B Thugug Ruzag.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Released RP Doonan Stinchcombe.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Released SS Gennarino Covete.
Lake Town HS Bears: Released RP Andwise Tendertush.
Combe HS Crawlers: Released C Wilcome Tumbletoe.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Released CL Pruurag Cubas.
Calembel HS Skylines: Released 2B Simone Srsen.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Released 3B Farolas Swarbrigg.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: Released SP Druldush Elfplate.
Edoras HS Reptiles: SP Agnistu Naút joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: SP Melarue Faramir joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: SP Nogdug the Burner joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: RP Puprak Whetstone joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: RP Utruk Hammerlover joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: C Ptolemy Cofer joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: C Vasilii Tsalani joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: SP Lungwen Ulondarr joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: RP Faraimer Croduitán joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: RP Merin Movsisian joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: LF Tholbug Toothkicker joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: 3B Ksapavana Buenuelos joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: 2B Kamadev Fauner joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: SP Yrthraethra Tarnruth joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: C Anai Maher joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: 1B Isembard Biggins-Bunce joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: SP Mirthal Gravebow joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: RP Lanai Canivete joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: RP Bellisima Ploughman joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: RP Nylian Nharimlur joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: 3B Other Eye Subrata joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Thutai Crepo joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Gah-fat Daninos joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Lau-po Akili joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: 1B Alylonna Black joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: CF Tatai Reithel joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: SP Yaereene Galindil joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: C Venceslau Moldskred joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: LF Yoo-hyun Henningar joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: SP Eun-bum Pantojas joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: SP Merend Layco joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: RP Väinö Langbråten joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: RP Manik Efremushkinv joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: RP Avik Towneley joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: CF Petya Clary joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: 1B Jawahara Ajaev joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: 3B Gweond Faison joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: SP Marquart Chirag joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: SP Iseolf Duckworth joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: C Beyazit Horo joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: 1B Dirk Fareomli joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: SP Hung-Cuong Ancora joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: SP Hugug Cowstitcher joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: SP Grobdub the Tearer joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: RP Groin Lichinchi joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: RP Jerrod Ivantsov joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: RP Janet Tunneldelver joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: C Nurþat Ballena joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: CF Elijah Hawking joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: SS Kayahan Russi joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: SP Reaver Memlisson joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: SP Kugh Goblinmaster joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: SP Asot Andvik joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: 3B Thorgrim Silversmelter joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: RP Atisvarya Mrjeniewicz joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: RP Eeoden Toscanelli joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: RP Srindin Brightcloak joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: RP Nelaeryn Oumryn joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: C Snalurg Mogan joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: 2B Teinosuke Astudillio joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: SS Razpog Eyekiller joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: 2B Jarlath Delci joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: SP Trugzag Moonkiller joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: SP Miika Kaland joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: RP Greyson Segouia joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: RP Smozgug the Serious joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: SP Meqran Wingard joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: C Hizkaias Catorrinho joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: C Barsati Princip joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: SP Issra Scoggins joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: RP Yohan Mella joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: RP Kazimierz Atanesian joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: C Gürel Benga joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: SS Vahram Carafa joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: SS Rongo Gargayo joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: 1B Illithor the Wise joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: SS Jasmine Proudfoot joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: 1B Barsati Delgalleo joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: SS Thuvdor Urtasún joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: 2B Sordor Legioril joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: SP Arwugrin Chancellor joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: SP Erden Doxey joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: SP Lungwen Lhoril joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: 1B Gebur Fodrinsson joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: SP Kenzie McBheath joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: SP Elros Eluldur joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: SP Jo-hsi Martinelli joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: SP Vartan Sundt joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: RP Mist Tendertush joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: C Merellien Nlossae joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: C Phraan Sinaran joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: SP Lyraesel Eregion joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: RF Laurie Urban joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: SS Wistari Aner joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: SP Kimvia Elivande joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: SP Shoger Nyvoll joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: CF Hildifons Gardener joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: RF Patrik Hennessy joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: RF Adina Dogaru joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: RP Bligbub Moonraper joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: RP Ruuurk Pye joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: RP Kafkas Misarian joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: RP Chang-jun Nyoike joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: C Snaugh Tinoash joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: 1B Uzbub Badgermangler joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: SS Aglanthol Elril-gambor joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: SP Pierluigi Ankers joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: SS Movses Delbosque joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: 3B Aithlin Vispasial joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: 2B Talila Elrymbor joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: SP Emmitt Sapateiro joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: SP Ralok Skaggisson joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: SP Eshetu Dzhugashvili joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: C Kely Mukai joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: CF Timothé Agüeros joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: C Koin Pazukhin joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: SP Sudkuh Toothchewer joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: 3B Odoardo Messinger joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: 1B Haravira Atade joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: SP Eglantine Kingmaker joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: 1B Baddharajya Mosquede joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: 3B Nomli Goldmaster joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: CF Lan-quing Hoare joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: RF Dwaine Wagnyuk joins the team.
Monday, January 1st, 2035
SP Husil Mudslinger retires.
DO Thuvthor Herreros retires.
Sunday, June 25th, 2034
Archet HS Centennials: Signed manager Kendur the Mean.
Thursday, June 22nd, 2034
Armenelos HS Skyliners: Signed manager Vorseen Thruthien.
Saturday, June 17th, 2034
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Signed manager Srunk Manthrottler.
Friday, June 16th, 2034
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: Signed manager Nerin Earthrender.
Thursday, June 15th, 2034
Deephallow HS Squadron: Released SP Kanakarasa Emlin.
Moontower HS Proletariat: Released SP Bhagana Osterberg.
Angband HS Skeeters: Released SP Keishara Iydril.
Archet HS Centennials: Released SP Xanotter Gwaimir.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Released SP Melkum Trabucho.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: Released CL Hippolyte Arnoso.
Fornost HS Cavalry: Released SP Arturo Teall.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: Released SP Yuba Tumanishvili.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Released SP Maake Castaneda.
Deephallow HS Squadron: Released SP Galust Carapeta.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Released SP Tatharin bin Fouad.
Deephallow HS Squadron: Released SP Dieu-Hien Shoup.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released SP Jae-hoon Torrie.
Fornost HS Cavalry: Released SP Ekabhakta Bancila.
Calembel HS Skylines: Released SP Lemi Delisa.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released C Nam-june Manthrottler.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Released RF Joydeep Petrocelli.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released RF Gayeff Viramontes.
Moontower HS Proletariat: Released SP Larin Faerondarl.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released SP Grurbok Stonefart.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Released LF Teijo O'Mullen.
Archet HS Centennials: Released SP Fa-tang Kanter.
Fornost HS Cavalry: Released SP Bogey Maican.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Released C Korrigash Boraulf.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: Released SP Elrilwyn Eluldur.
Calembel HS Skylines: Released 1B Truzdub Kulyuk.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Released SP Phraan Eowithrand.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: Released SP Isilborn Eowemir.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released SP Amsalu Vowell.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Released SP Guldemunde Ihle.
Lake Town HS Bears: Released SP Berend Garreau.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: Released SP Syviis Hlarr.
Edoras HS Reptiles: Released CF Kharis Rivvikyn.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released 1B Ditikara Noblet.
Dale HS Danger: Released CF Thorbosh Mooncutter.
Moontower HS Proletariat: Released SS Iolas Earadrielith.
Fornost HS Cavalry: Released CF Glozg Armcrawler.
Angband HS Skeeters: Released CF Mulyan Madlight.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: Released 1B Ighlas Kora.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Released CF Bahusuvana Bavol.
Dale HS Danger: Released SP Sigmund Darchiashvili.
Combe HS Crawlers: Released SP Sruulak Cuin.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Released SP Zaor Elrolinde.
Edoras HS Reptiles: Released SP Ivósaar Galindil.
Dale HS Danger: Released SP Ghakguh Drowstomper.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Released SP Nanus Moananani.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: Released SP Natig Lizarde.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: Released 1B Borin Shackleford.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Released SP Sepuh Spector.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Released SP Benji Mac.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Released 2B Skobulg Proptracker.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Released C Sosur Liszt.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released CF Kurgaz Noibursson.
Lake Town HS Bears: Released SP Gamaimer Elvadrielad.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Released SP Keryth Celiomir.
Fornost HS Cavalry: Released LF Lanria Kelley.
Deephallow HS Squadron: Released SP Sniktakh Esquire.
Edoras HS Reptiles: Released LF Gian-Carlo Alpoim.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released C Dejahtok Ezera.
Combe HS Crawlers: Released SP Vhoorhin Brightwing.
Moontower HS Proletariat: Released CL Tiernan Ciocanescu.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released 2B Won-ho Pielga.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Released 3B Bharati Duncanson.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Released 1B Piaras Gomález.
Moontower HS Proletariat: Released LF Finn Skaggisson.
Calembel HS Skylines: Released CL Kao-kan Ayola.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Released SS Smibzagh A'arim.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released SP Cugdush Halflingslobbr.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Released 2B Vasily Arfan.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Released C Aral Fraven.
Fornost HS Cavalry: Released CL Zurbug Elfprodder.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released CF Belladonna Sarkhoshian.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Released CF Cheyrth Gebrilas.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Released 2B Yurtsev Bacon.
Deephallow HS Squadron: Released C Dasu Nersesiants.
Edoras HS Reptiles: SP Wagush Rohrmann joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: C Jamey Bolger joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: CF Teguh Bitang joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: RF Fytor O'Madden joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: 2B Aguostinho the Claw joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: SS Idar Muldowney joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: SP Yoshihiro Cantoral joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: SP Ik-jun Pouchoa joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: SP Aonghus Helgerud joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: C Petenka MacGil joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: CF Chalsarda Isadriel joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: SP Keisuke Brub joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: SP Olgob Humancrawler joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: SP Tore Bowler joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: C Brigluk Badgers joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: CF Blumhosh the Atrocious joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: SP Panak Villaneva joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: SP In-ho Maimo joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: C Laran Gawley joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: 1B Iseahil Selmer joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: 3B Johane Leaver joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Aerilaya Brilhirion joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Garett Skogen joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Conz McHutchen joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Stanimir Castanedo joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: C Reku Debowski joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: 2B Sharon Santegoeds joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: 3B Bunar Baragán joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: 3B Seon-jong Ruddock joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: SP Halir Alessi joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: SP Numan Killebrew joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: SS Yoshiaki Higo joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: 2B Melchiore Keneke joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: SP Hugo Lightningfinder joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: SP Rasman McPeake joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: 1B Truzg Daggerslobber joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: 2B Tulsi Honeyfield joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: RF Jean-Pierre Uzhentsev joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: SP Heimo Jargas joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: SP Ara Donnathlascen joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: SP Frart A'arim joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: SP Cokac O'Murray joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: CF Silzava Elothien joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: SP Arwauden Belebrindil joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: 2B Geet Rucizka joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: CF Smumdush Moonpoker joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: 1B Anh Kaii joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: 1B Jolbert McVitie joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: SP Jharak Aldarion joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: SP Orrin Ledesma joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: 1B Myung-bak Mouto joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: 2B Iwo Udit joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: SP Kyu-cheol Bruvoll joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: SP Radedoc Ashurbeyli joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: SP Erendriel Kadelaryn joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: LF Aknug the Squeaker joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: CF Morohil Quade joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: SP Muzhak Nicolaescu joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: SP Joaquin Tinil-Gandel joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: SS Nugzakh Knifecrawler joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: SP Corky van der Ham joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: 3B Larrie McKie joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: RF Chu-chu Massé joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: SS Arwoden Elivande joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: SP Borin Thialfisson joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: SP Thuthor Belawen joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: C Otmar Selso joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: 2B Ralnor Legera joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: SS Snabzug the Tough joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: CF Ya'kûb Kalenchian joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: SP Zeren Rogstad joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: SP Ugbag Elvurith joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: SP Ksaman Stalnacker joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: SP Uzpug Armtearer joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: C Nalle Guaneri joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: 1B Aharon Cremeans joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: C Keimo Rindal joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: CF Eamnonn Kircher joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: RF Ruzdreg the Render joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: SP Lorsan Leafsigil joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: SP Simimar Falathion joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: LF Iver Platt joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: CF Thurgug Hammermaker joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: 2B Maheswari Sigurdsen joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: SP Burlug Koboldchoker joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: SP Rafur McGlasrich joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: SP Lowik Simmons joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: SP Vahik Worley joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: 1B Arwowyn Tohrthaal joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: SP Urmicca Craulnober joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: SP Glasil Grimwoldsson joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: RF Krugdugh Nosethrower joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: C Edwyn Phani joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: SP Rahimat Carrondo joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: 2B Olezka Plischke joins the team.
Tuesday, June 13th, 2034
Armenelos HS Skyliners: MA Vrunak Toothkicker retires.
Edoras HS Reptiles: Signed Manager Armando Shieldfist to a 1-year contract extension.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Signed Manager Gwilmir Gororon to a 2-year contract extension.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Manager Isembard Proudneck leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Archet HS Centennials: Manager Patrick Butt leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Lake Town HS Bears: Signed Manager Tanta Willowbottom to a 2-year contract extension.
Calembel HS Skylines: Signed Manager Gloml Padron to a 2-year contract extension.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: Signed Manager Dejara Belalad to a 2-year contract extension.
Angband HS Skeeters: Signed Manager Betsie Knotwise to a 2-year contract extension.
Combe HS Crawlers: Signed Manager Sool Toecrusher to a 3-year contract extension.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: Manager Isalia Lomang leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Signed Manager Boroden Celil-Gang to a 2-year contract extension.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Signed Manager Ginnette Ploughman to a 2-year contract extension.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Signed Manager Frank Justus to a 2-year contract extension.
Fornost HS Cavalry: Signed Manager Sesin Gnomeeater to a 2-year contract extension.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Signed Manager Rash Earthlover to a 2-year contract extension.
Edoras HS Reptiles: SP Toross Galaumer joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: SS Bor-zeng Foucault joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: 2B Florin Flicke joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: CF Necdet Tarlungeanu joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: 1B Nanus Iversen joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: SS Haleodur Frilmer joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: C Aarto Mulhall joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: SP Urpug Facestomper joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: SS Ponto Kawakami joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: C Gushnug Ballscarer joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: 1B Andrya Latre joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: C Fabien Pieiro joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: SP Edicûve Moonweather joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: C Storri Forgebreaker joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: SP Antón Tsukehara joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: SP Lelistryj Selvinazian joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: SP Oslarelar Beladrieng joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: SS Elasha Oakstaff joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: CF Sílvio Ferschtman joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: SS Fhaornik Elril-Gara joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: SP Celedor Bauwyn joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: SS Grarbag Humanslammer joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: SP Forerunner Paddlefoot joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: SP Typhoon Afif joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: 1B Filvendor Alenuath joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: SP Kelvhan Earadrieldur joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: SS Gragh Dryadtrembler joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: RF Dadrub Heartdragger joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Lanlla Elruldor joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: 2B Biagorn Geolas joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: C Mikey Colomes joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: SS Vrsong Halflinglover joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: RP Sadao Jativa joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: 2B Baldo Viljon joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: CF Yüksel Lampinen joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: RF Myrbis Lovenbury joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: SP Alikhan Lovato joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: CL Sejdo Southey joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: C Tugh Livertrembler joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: CF Iliphar Legioril joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: CF Abhinita Giocondi joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: C Jarko Cabeceiras joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: SP Nerin Spurrell joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: SP Sruulak Zoranian joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: SP Hsiao-lou Gulbrandsen joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: 2B Punisa Suggs joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: SS Minya Lomambor joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: C Xu Popovich joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: SP Tatsui Spekke joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: SP Wen-zhong Elarandel joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: SP Sméagol Fleam joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: SP Isilborn Elilmalinde joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: SP Liann-wei Mendozas joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: SP Xi-tong bin Waleed joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Snograk Kidneycrusher joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Snorri Lofursson joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Ubgu Headmasher joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Myrtle Headstrong joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: C Glorfindel Ambrogiani joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: SP Ye-qing Coposu joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: SP Mort Ethridge joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: SP Bodo Tendertush joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: SP Calak of the Lake joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: SP Rugrub the Mauler joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: SP Trudzush the Sneaky joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: SP Gufur Gosinsson joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: SP Eildoc Shintani joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: SP Karol Cadril joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: SP Srdjan Brisimitzakis joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: SP Sililo Coarra joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: SP Mablung Melwasul joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: C Bugug Toothchewer joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: SP Arl Faerondarl joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: SP Alinar Waelvor joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: SP Nushala Legariand joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: SP Sundamar Tlanbourn joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: SP Ambuvica Wibe joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: SP Lewnis Pillot joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: SP Phaiia Cibeles joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: SP Eian Eemli joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: SP Thuror Dugles joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: SP Cheh Ikezawa joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: SP Ratislav Gorospe joins the team.
Sunday, January 1st, 2034
GM Samwise Millstone retires.
GM Robert Pelham retires.
Saturday, July 23rd, 2033
Deephallow HS Squadron: Signed manager Thaija Eloldor.
Friday, July 15th, 2033
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Signed manager Sotok Eäräldor.
Friday, July 1st, 2033
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: Signed manager Harry Pellerin.
Friday, June 17th, 2033
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Signed manager Elendil Nadrierion.
Thursday, June 16th, 2033
Combe HS Crawlers: Signed manager Sool Toecrusher.
Wednesday, June 15th, 2033
Fornost HS Cavalry: Released SP Karel Tuviel.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released SP Thema Mobley.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Released C Fosco Whitfoot.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: Released SP Esther Isaumir.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: Released SP Dillon Celàldor.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Released SP Shima The Fell.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Released SP Framer Gemli.
Combe HS Crawlers: Released SP Imridur Limke.
Fornost HS Cavalry: Released C Srunk Armcrawler.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Released SP Foinar Chiselfist.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: Released SS Alvin Weddingplanner.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Released SP Item Fadriewyn.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Released CF Geadriel Elróril.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Released C Tusil Hammertwister.
Lake Town HS Bears: Released 1B Carlo Satan.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: Released 2B Noimli Armorbender.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Released SP Gordon Glarion.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: Released CF Brian Kidney P.
Combe HS Crawlers: Released C Naeniver Fortuna.
Archet HS Centennials: Released SP He Boartooth.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Released LF Burzarz Koboldchoker.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Released SS Satai Goraumir.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Released 2B Randy Elraralindë.
Archet HS Centennials: Released RF Gogak Halflingspi.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: Released SP Sarin Trollhead.
Lake Town HS Bears: Released SP Fingon Eowarand.
Calembel HS Skylines: Released 3B Lula Elvararà.
Calembel HS Skylines: Released SP Gamaimer Donethir.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: Released SP Fuunai Dwarfslurper.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: Released LF Mariano the Blood-Axe.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Released SS Fumli Cavernshaker.
Combe HS Crawlers: Released 2B Fruron Elénduil.
Dale HS Danger: Released SP Halawyn of Valino.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Released LF Aromli Belàlindë.
Archet HS Centennials: Released 2B Hallalonn Elruldor.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released SS Golleomir Elriden.
Angband HS Skeeters: Released 1B Hank the Eggman.
Calembel HS Skylines: Released SS Tobi Millstone.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: Released SP Hildibrand Fields.
Deephallow HS Squadron: Released C Boraidoc Elrumir.
Calembel HS Skylines: Released SP Boremir Earthpunisher.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: Released SP Matt Saraudur.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Released SP Cleo Dewcaster.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: Released 3B Eeond Eowär.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Released 2B Jacla Fitzgerald.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: Released C Iseahil Belurion.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Released 3B Soia Eowarand.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released SP Balzag Ettinhater.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released 2B Ariadriel Earathien.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Released SP Gandaugrin Earorfilith.
Deephallow HS Squadron: Released SP Glo Ironworker.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Released 2B Vokor the Crippler.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Released SP Alan Anarariand.
Dale HS Danger: Released RF Araiborn Faraund.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: Released 3B Vatina Sil-Gal.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Released C Zuus the We.
Edoras HS Reptiles: Released SS Lanlla Elolinde.
Edoras HS Reptiles: Released C Meruma Eäryrith.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Released LF Vrink Spleenwhite.
Dale HS Danger: Released C Arauhil the C.
Moontower HS Proletariat: Released RF Loco the Splendiferous.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Released CF Russell Arkenm.
Dale HS Danger: Released SS Gromghash Headmasher.
Combe HS Crawlers: Released SS Vic the Incinerated.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Released RF Gamaithor Imrithor.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released SS Pruurag Ratclaw.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Released SP Cl Liska.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Released C Arago Mu.
Dale HS Danger: Released SP Tugar Doomseeker.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: Released 2B Elreaden Wanderer.
Combe HS Crawlers: Released SP Thuvmina Marko.
Moontower HS Proletariat: Released 1B Hector Cumme.
Moontower HS Proletariat: Released SP Nan Trolltrembler.
Edoras HS Reptiles: Released C Richard Elensar.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Released SP Elden Anvil-tester.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released 3B Elvyra Glebririth.
Dale HS Danger: Released 2B Clement Spleenwal.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Released SP Geo Eowunduil.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Released CF Elas Legóndil.
Lake Town HS Bears: Released CL Areagrin Mousemam.
Edoras HS Reptiles: Released 3B Erorbag Hammerlover.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Released LF Gisil Orckiller.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: Released RF Tabis the Slander.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: Released C Annun Elewen.
Moontower HS Proletariat: Released C Chu För.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Released C Huugdish Heartkicker.
Combe HS Crawlers: Released 3B Sugnus Beavercleaver.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Released 2B Imruthor Throatpoker.
Edoras HS Reptiles: SP Shushan Lao joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: 2B Amadriembor Veverell joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: 3B Camillo Meriken joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: SS Hridayesvara Meadmore joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: LF Argan Larussa joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: SP Beren Farailob joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: C Trosnug Gidush joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: C Z’Beryl Silverspear joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: 1B Rikard Salguino joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: 2B Awlagh Yeramian joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: RF Lourenço Lameiro joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: SS Amaranthae Ithruen joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: 2B Chathanglas Faldur joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: SP Li-zhi Oyama joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: SP Chun-yeong Walkinshaw joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: SP Ahu Bachelay joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: SP Amnestria Elrailbo joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: SP Goraidriel Belaldur joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: 2B Thaitai Ruzag joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: 3B Thad Cruse joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: LF Roibur Vinarsson joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: 1B Varlen Yarbor joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: SS Azariah Shraiee joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: RF Fadeuka Bratianu joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: SP Rade Wyche joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: SP Tatoul Hidrogo joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: SP Christovan Mkamba joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: 3B Arusham van Horssen joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: CF Kungash the Mangler joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: RF Alush Leitenberger joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: 2B Wang-gi Mcpeters joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: SS Hunfried Aswad joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Nienna Lomebrin joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Muoi Bulloch joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Gloilin Skallisson joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Salir Marineo joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: RP Theodo Morkam joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: C Borun Haerlgent joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: LF Proruk Galaktionov joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: CF Tekle-Haymanot Dion joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: SP Grimli Anvilfist joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: SP Yoritoki Fichter joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: SP Ugak Proptracker joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: SP Mikolaj Cuya joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: SP Gleogwyn Buisson joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: C Renar Glisursson joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: C Minto Hilldweller joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: 1B Florra Anondir joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: 2B Ghubmag the Story-teller joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: 3B Glonar Megilwen joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: RF Hubbag the Rude joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: SS Macèo Casamor joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: SP Trym Suryanarayanan joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: SP Boran Musinsson joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: C Kyu-pyeong de Jongh joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: C Fadlullâh Vagos joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: 3B Zeth Bax joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: LF Ruli Bloodhelm joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: RF Hyun-jong bin Hudhayfah joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: 1B Bhuvanapati Aarø joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: C Aghig the Masher joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: SP Foisil Darkelf joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: SP Court Buyoya joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: SP Iulian Salgado joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: C Liviu Ottersen joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: 3B Dimitrie Bengtsson joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: LF Jean-Raphaël Minalian joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: CF Rômulo Mongome joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: RF Kiru Haugo joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: SS Balik Arriaga joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: 3B Drudkub Orcmaker joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: C Mikkel Gio joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: SP Gottri Renussson joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: SP Mihangyl Dridersmasher joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: C Bjarte Geracimos joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: C Ferruh Dunnachie joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: 1B Djodja Langøy joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: 3B Rajanikant Eskew joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: LF Adhyapayana Copple joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: 2B Hak Gar-garortsson joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: 2B Savaþ Shomik joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: SP Folco Zvyagelsky joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: SP Bhoganatha Louahla joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: C Gandeaden Neirdre joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: C Ercüment O'Mulholland joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: 1B Golir Giantprodder joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: LF Jun-soo Buliszak joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: RF Ghubmak Blood-Axe joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: SS Garbhaka Yorba joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: 2B Nagendra Legras joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: SP Li-hong Sansom joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: SP Manoja Bechtold joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: SP Nisin Thorgrimsson joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: C Muskrat Madlight joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: 3B Didush Kouya joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: LF Ömer Delfino joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: RF Dejathor Ithruen joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: SS Tathor Celeoborn joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: C Haykazun Paltsev joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: SP Isthor Hira joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: SP Müþfik Catranides joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: SP Naren Ijutkin joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: C Byuzand Rignell joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: C Özay Dragon's Butt joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: C Kolter Alexandersson joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: 3B Bucca Brownlock joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: LF Anupradana Lysaker joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: RF Oscar Angelopoulos joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: 1B Purwanto Carrica joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: RF Omdush Daggerkicker joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: SP Khamis Veatch joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: SP Sahanush Medellín joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: SP Lyraesel Eliondel joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: SP Giang Towndrowe joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: C Pikar Poniatowski joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: 1B Erlathan Elrithranduil joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: 3B Sam Lightningfinder joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: LF Shammath Floshin joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: RF Seb Plahov joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: 2B Vardges Kaldrikian joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: SS Manlio Yego joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: SP Hacathra Celadriendel joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: SP Konuk the Terrible joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: SP Simak Lausund joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: 3B Mirugast Kowalewski joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: LF Mihàil Zatko joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: CF Mubdug Fingercrawler joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: 1B Aureliano Trader joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: 2B Eznik the Slander Spreader joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: 3B Ulther Fulisson joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: SP Gurtrud Tusursson joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: SP Sarind Tumbletoe joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: SP Arumir Tinarand joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: SP Gunder Alnanzar joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: SP Igme Paradiso joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: C Andwise Mack joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: C Billy Aeon joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: RF Gandeagrin Deering joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: 3B Eand Yridnae joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: 2B Mamadou Presser joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: SP Anarzee Elrolas joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: SP Dubkub Orcmaker joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: C Golir Haakonsson joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: C Jeannot Andreiko joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: 2B Orelinde Elvulith joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: LF Giacinto Mbamba joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: CF Sammie Senderovits joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: RF Ava Gandir joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: SS Yulmanda Gandeogrin joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: 1B Sorsasta Belithranduil joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: 3B Talila Hlarr joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: SP Caoimhín Júlia joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: SP Thugzakh Dridersmasher joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: 2B Cisco Haraldsen joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: SS Gorrin Thrarynsson joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: LF Pimpernel Boffin joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: SS Thauthor Kagahastian joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: 1B Denaudur Bumir joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: SP Bat-Tuy Binda joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: SP Ric Tatsuya joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: SP Gandomer Venchakov joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: C Thura Elisara joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: C Ubkrut Throatcrawler joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: 3B Grugugh the Insane joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: LF Darrin Nardo joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: 1B Tayfun Bulcock joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: SP Gamahir Neirdre joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: C Juanito Muiru joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: C Norbert Shwerin joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: 3B Aduce Melwasul joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: 3B Dinand Gramm joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: SS Zobzugh Armcrawler joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: 2B Isthor Eregion joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: SP Dalijit Salthouse joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: SP Mher Vital joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: SP Reynard Fermin joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: C Gamildriel Larenthanil joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: 1B Yoshitomo bin Ahmad joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: 3B Shevarash Erladden joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: LF Miklas Tipton joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: 2B Jorgan Revela joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: SS Vespasiano McGonnell joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: SP Krishnapillai Knifejuggler joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: SP Malin Hama joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: C Lonan Herz joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: C Iymbryl Hawksong joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: 1B Wing-kit Ekewaka joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: 2B Fakir Belciug joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: RF Barliman J. Urcullu joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: C Mulia Jolland joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: SP Vorria Tait joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: SP Druce Laviosa joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: SP Mezegebu Loring joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: SP Rathal Orbryn joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: C Grathgor Lomombor joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: C Nurthug Goblinmaster joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: 2B Hamson Loamsdown joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: RF Daol Gorbatovsky joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: 3B Fisil Edmiston joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: RF Munis Ishige joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: SP Yi-ping Mantes joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: SP Glofur MacOurlic joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: SP Chan-koo Zorola joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: C Glullyn Gainer joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: C Eillf the Wise joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: C Gamumli Mysovsky joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: 1B Colm Sieb joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: CF Seith Grilgol joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: SS Hamalitia Vyshaan joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: LF Dejmina Vernet joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: SP Voinus Siilasvuo joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: SP Obnarg Demoncooties joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: SP Marcello Emeshin joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: SP Nurthug the Evil joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: C Monar Rusinsson joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: C Mylaela Gamialf joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: C Shanyrria Berilan joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: 2B Chu-ho Tumanishvili joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: LF Ubnarg Cowstitcher joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: LF Merlara Tamlyranth joins the team.
Monday, June 13th, 2033
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: Manager Nerin Earthrender leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Manager Luumak the Drooler leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Manager Roilin Bilas leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Combe HS Crawlers: Manager Eeond Elvàviel leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Bree HS Diamonds: Signed Manager Huuol Nailslobberer to a 2-year contract extension.
Deephallow HS Squadron: Manager Celimir Beladrieng leaves the team, his contract was not renewed.
Dale HS Danger: Signed Manager Nicholas Roper to a 2-year contract extension.
Moontower HS Proletariat: Signed Manager Aldagrim Proudneck to a 3-year contract extension.
Edoras HS Reptiles: C Grugulg Kidneycrusher joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: SP Kòlli Albaladejo joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: RF Bildad Rascaltamer joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: C Vespasiano Andreou joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SS Pedrag MacClumpha joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: CF Gadi Conarroe joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: SP Aghali Polvado joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: SP Sarkvia Sanjrani joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: CF Subdig Foularm joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: SS Arcibaldo Milan joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: SP Grulo Ngo joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: SS Tira’allara Elembor joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: CF Boigo Gamgee joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: C Bimo Savin joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: CF Krublag Humanwalker joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: SP Hilmi Bestavachvili joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: C Yong-hyun rauffenburg joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: SP Loganathan Lowell joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: SP Boraumli Anuaer joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: SP Darío Ramberg joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: 3B Elmo Peria joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: SP Wan-hua Mirelez joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: SP Morrigan Singri joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: SS Bubrag the Wacky joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: SP Xhavit Amzalak joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: SP Bat Legoshin joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: C Thrulghu Greatchain joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: C Amory Chavira joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: CF Jen-ta Houcke joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: SS Vigen Casanda joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: SP Gilford Skjelstad joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: SP Thrugthak Doomseeker joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: SP Narik Kabaija joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: C Jaakko Kil joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: 2B Aristo Brillantes joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: SP Zaor Radaund joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: CF Isilborn Smiaron joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: CF Iván Tertlio joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: SP Puuggek Duvis joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: SP Pawl Baltistuzzi joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: CF Eligio Tween joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: SP Hildigrim Muddyfoot joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: SS Whip Keogh joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: SP Clemenz Molima joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: SP Shyrrik Tebrimir joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: SS Rasman Talesspur joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: 2B Jae-weong Rumaliza joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: SS Ciyradyl Yridnae joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: SP Lowie Stanworth joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: SP Asuri Cieminski joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: SP Jivana Ciola joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: SP Kymil Gourael joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: SP Ricciardo Garlick joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: SP Sheridon Lagronio joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: SP Damião Levko joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: SP Ashwin Hacker joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Nerses Waldrep joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Filauria Rhothomir joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: SP Sahakanush Opseth joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: SP Inadorn Kutz joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: SP Quido Osman joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: SP Kåre Mambreyan joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: SP Keely Great Bow joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: SP Tso-lin Celiothien joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: SP Faramir Long Cleve joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: SP Adrastos Castada joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: SP Anik Ahrens joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: SP Riluaneth Eowarang joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: SP Anarallath Arathor joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: SP Hyeong-ro Hubbell joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: SP Qorkhmaz McAndrew joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: SP Gurumurthi Jeter joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: SP Byung-soo Maimo joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: SP Arakel Ranjan joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: SP Imrauwyn Gamadriel joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: SP Balasan Saitoh joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: SP Eallyrl Firion joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: SP Ghirbog Bloodcrawler joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: SP Yurii Mirwald joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: SP Yura Kostikian joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: SP Gollaiborn Celebrira joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: SP Nlaea Evanara joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: SP Izaak Bryja joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: SP Alipriya Jarmy joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: SP Khiipaera Laughingwater joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: SP Kragzag Armortearer joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: SP Lhoris Gandudriel joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: SP Dymas Eshkovsky joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: SP Dejtina Celul joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: SP Vrtanes Boisson joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: SP Gemstarzah Taurntyrith joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: SP Falael Glyrion joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: SP Fayzo Menzies joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: SP Hyat Isaza joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: SP Edwyrd Gwildur joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: SP Tarron Starnar joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: SP Jeffry Rynne joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: SP Roilin Hofursson joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: SP Moktug Witchsmeller joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: SP Zhang-sung Markl joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: SP Trugdug the Terror joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: SP Avanija Gomila joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: SP Yoichi Mumford joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: SP Maresuke Cheng joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: SP Rajendar Dvergsdal joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: SP Kerym Firion joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: SP Izumo Varias joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: SP Minh-Duc Bergem joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: SP Olcan Raynes joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: SP Bildad Hilldweller joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: SP Baldassare By joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: SP Ginar Earthcrusher joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: SP Dudak Wolfgobber joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: SP Guznag the Wicked joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: SP Saklain Gangadharan joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: SP Siltina Elovikov joins the team.
Tuesday, June 15th, 2032
Edoras HS Reptiles: Released SP Floria Celebalataiel.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Released SP Arwowyn Vardamir.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released SP Kim Beläldur.
Moontower HS Proletariat: Released SP Goreagorn Darkbrother.
Dale HS Danger: Released C Nimro Goron.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Released SP Ellsworth Daggerscarer.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Released SP Nagush Gnollscarer.
Angband HS Skeeters: Released SP Iseagorn Locke.
Edoras HS Reptiles: Released SP Aruden Elrolinde Jr..
Armenelos HS Skyliners: Released SP Tweety Anór.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Released SP Dejaah Moonblanke.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Released SP Urz McCrary.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: Released 2B Boredriel Siand.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Released SP Ariadriel Thrilmanduil.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released SP Phanalia the Sling.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Released SP Imren Imrithor.
Calembel HS Skylines: Released RP Thuvja Elrigast Jr..
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Released SP Olla Arweaden.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: Released SP Gaudriel Lómeldur.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Released SP Joe of Mirkwood.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Released 2B Lona Dogwood.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Released SP Vark the Crippler.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Released SP Phrank Rex.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Released C Smeg Goblinhead.
Calembel HS Skylines: Released SP Legaden Dikefinger.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: Released SP Pranak Throatscarer.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released SP Michale Hurdle.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Released SP Gary Camarena.
Combe HS Crawlers: Released SP Faraborn Tombrobber.
Thursday, November 16th, 2017 - OOTP Baseball 18.8 Build 76