SGCBL HIGH SCHOOL A
STANDINGS REPORT
04/15/2041
 
CONFERENCE 1, DIVISION 1
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Edoras HS Reptiles 12 1 .923 - 10-3 2 8-0 4-1 0-0 3-0 25 W8 9-1
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders 8 4 .667 3 7-5 1 1-1 7-3 0-0 0-0 W3 7-3
Romenna HS Cowboys 7 6 .538 5 6-7 1 3-5 4-1 0-0 2-0 W1 5-5
Aldburg HS Rottweilers 5 7 .417 6 6-6 -1 3-5 2-2 0-1 0-1 W1 5-5
CONFERENCE 1, DIVISION 2
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Archet HS Centennials 6 5 .545 - 5-6 1 4-2 2-3 2-0 3-2 28 L4 5-5
Lake Town HS Bears 6 7 .462 1 6-7 0 3-3 3-4 0-1 1-4 L1 3-7
Calembel HS Skylines 6 7 .462 1 7-6 -1 3-2 3-5 0-1 1-1 W3 6-4
Almaida HS Ghostriders 5 7 .417 1 4-8 1 4-3 1-4 1-0 1-1 L5 4-6
CONFERENCE 1, DIVISION 3
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Andunie HS Groundhogs 6 6 .500 - 7-5 -1 3-4 3-2 1-0 1-1 29 L1 4-6
Haven of Umbar HS Knights 5 6 .455 6-5 -1 0-4 5-2 0-0 1-2 W1 5-5
Armenelos HS Skyliners 5 8 .385 1 6-7 -1 4-4 1-4 0-0 0-1 W3 4-6
Angband HS Skeeters 3 10 .231 3 3-10 0 2-3 1-7 0-1 1-1 L4 3-7
CONFERENCE 1 WILDCARD
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders 8 4 .667 - 7-5 1 1-1 7-3 0-0 0-0 27 W3 7-3
Romenna HS Cowboys 7 6 .538 1 6-7 1 3-5 4-1 0-0 2-0 W1 5-5
Lake Town HS Bears 6 7 .462 2 6-7 0 3-3 3-4 0-1 1-4 L1 3-7
Calembel HS Skylines 6 7 .462 2 7-6 -1 3-2 3-5 0-1 1-1 W3 6-4
Haven of Umbar HS Knights 5 6 .455 2 6-5 -1 0-4 5-2 0-0 1-2 W1 5-5
Almaida HS Ghostriders 5 7 .417 3 4-8 1 4-3 1-4 1-0 1-1 L5 4-6
Aldburg HS Rottweilers 5 7 .417 3 6-6 -1 3-5 2-2 0-1 0-1 W1 5-5
Armenelos HS Skyliners 5 8 .385 3 6-7 -1 4-4 1-4 0-0 0-1 W3 4-6
Angband HS Skeeters 3 10 .231 5 3-10 0 2-3 1-7 0-1 1-1 L4 3-7
CONFERENCE 2, DIVISION 1
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Ethring HS Gunslingers 8 5 .615 - 7-6 1 5-3 3-2 0-1 1-0 27 W2 5-5
Lond Daer HS Bruisers 6 6 .500 1 6-6 0 1-4 5-2 0-0 1-1 W3 5-5
Combe HS Crawlers 6 7 .462 2 5-8 1 1-4 5-3 0-0 3-0 W1 6-4
Staddle HS Raging Bulls 4 8 .333 3 4-8 0 1-4 3-4 0-1 1-3 L2 4-6
CONFERENCE 2, DIVISION 2
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Bree HS Diamonds 8 5 .615 - 10-3 -2 4-3 4-2 0-0 1-2 28 L1 6-4
Minas Ithil HS Skulls 8 5 .615 - 8-5 0 4-1 4-4 0-0 0-0 28 L2 6-4
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers 7 6 .538 1 7-6 0 3-4 4-2 1-0 2-3 L1 6-4
Deephallow HS Squadron 4 9 .308 4 4-9 0 3-5 1-4 0-0 2-4 W1 2-8
CONFERENCE 2, DIVISION 3
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Fornost HS Cavalry 8 5 .615 - 6-7 2 5-2 3-3 0-0 5-1 27 W3 8-2
Dale HS Danger 7 6 .538 1 7-6 0 1-3 6-3 0-0 1-0 W1 6-4
Moontower HS Proletariat 6 7 .462 2 7-6 -1 3-5 3-2 0-0 0-2 L2 4-6
Longbottom HS Yeti 5 8 .385 3 6-7 -1 3-5 2-3 1-0 2-3 L4 2-8
CONFERENCE 2 WILDCARD
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Bree HS Diamonds 8 5 .615 - 10-3 -2 4-3 4-2 0-0 1-2 27 L1 6-4
Minas Ithil HS Skulls 8 5 .615 - 8-5 0 4-1 4-4 0-0 0-0 27 L2 6-4
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers 7 6 .538 1 7-6 0 3-4 4-2 1-0 2-3 L1 6-4
Dale HS Danger 7 6 .538 1 7-6 0 1-3 6-3 0-0 1-0 W1 6-4
Lond Daer HS Bruisers 6 6 .500 1 6-6 0 1-4 5-2 0-0 1-1 W3 5-5
Moontower HS Proletariat 6 7 .462 2 7-6 -1 3-5 3-2 0-0 0-2 L2 4-6
Combe HS Crawlers 6 7 .462 2 5-8 1 1-4 5-3 0-0 3-0 W1 6-4
Longbottom HS Yeti 5 8 .385 3 6-7 -1 3-5 2-3 1-0 2-3 L4 2-8
Staddle HS Raging Bulls 4 8 .333 3 4-8 0 1-4 3-4 0-1 1-3 L2 4-6
Deephallow HS Squadron 4 9 .308 4 4-9 0 3-5 1-4 0-0 2-4 W1 2-8
Monday, March 30th, 2020 - OOTP Baseball 20.8 Build 74