SGCBL HIGH SCHOOL A
STANDINGS REPORT
08/27/2040
 
CONFERENCE 1, DIVISION 1
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Aldburg HS Rottweilers 27 13 .675 - 25-15 2 13-7 14-6 3-0 5-3 Clinched W1 7-3
Romenna HS Cowboys 22 18 .550 5 22-18 0 12-8 10-10 1-1 4-3 L4 3-7
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders 21 19 .525 6 24-16 -3 12-8 9-11 0-2 2-4 W1 5-5
Edoras HS Reptiles 15 25 .375 12 14-26 1 8-12 7-13 2-2 6-5 L2 2-8
CONFERENCE 1, DIVISION 2
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Lake Town HS Bears 25 15 .625 - 23-17 2 15-5 10-10 3-0 6-3 Clinched W6 8-2
Almaida HS Ghostriders 19 21 .475 6 21-19 -2 12-8 7-13 1-0 1-6 L1 8-2
Archet HS Centennials 18 22 .450 7 18-22 0 12-8 6-14 0-2 3-5 W1 4-6
Calembel HS Skylines 16 24 .400 9 17-23 -1 10-10 6-14 0-1 3-4 W1 4-6
CONFERENCE 1, DIVISION 3
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Armenelos HS Skyliners 24 16 .600 - 23-17 1 15-5 9-11 0-1 5-3 Clinched L1 4-6
Angband HS Skeeters 21 19 .525 3 20-20 1 14-6 7-13 2-2 5-2 L1 7-3
Haven of Umbar HS Knights 19 21 .475 5 19-21 0 13-7 6-14 0-1 5-4 L1 5-5
Andunie HS Groundhogs 13 27 .325 11 14-26 -1 7-13 6-14 1-1 3-6 W1 2-8
CONFERENCE 1 WILDCARD
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Romenna HS Cowboys 22 18 .550 - 22-18 0 12-8 10-10 1-1 4-3 Clinched L4 3-7
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders 21 19 .525 1 24-16 -3 12-8 9-11 0-2 2-4 W1 5-5
Angband HS Skeeters 21 19 .525 1 20-20 1 14-6 7-13 2-2 5-2 L1 7-3
Haven of Umbar HS Knights 19 21 .475 3 19-21 0 13-7 6-14 0-1 5-4 L1 5-5
Almaida HS Ghostriders 19 21 .475 3 21-19 -2 12-8 7-13 1-0 1-6 L1 8-2
Archet HS Centennials 18 22 .450 4 18-22 0 12-8 6-14 0-2 3-5 W1 4-6
Calembel HS Skylines 16 24 .400 6 17-23 -1 10-10 6-14 0-1 3-4 W1 4-6
Edoras HS Reptiles 15 25 .375 7 14-26 1 8-12 7-13 2-2 6-5 L2 2-8
Andunie HS Groundhogs 13 27 .325 9 14-26 -1 7-13 6-14 1-1 3-6 W1 2-8
CONFERENCE 2, DIVISION 1
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Ethring HS Gunslingers 29 11 .725 - 27-13 2 15-5 14-6 0-0 3-2 Clinched W2 7-3
Lond Daer HS Bruisers 28 12 .700 1 26-14 2 16-4 12-8 0-1 4-2 W3 6-4
Staddle HS Raging Bulls 20 20 .500 9 23-17 -3 11-9 9-11 1-1 5-8 L1 7-3
Combe HS Crawlers 19 21 .475 10 18-22 1 15-5 4-16 3-0 7-7 W1 4-6
CONFERENCE 2, DIVISION 2
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Deephallow HS Squadron 23 17 .575 - 23-17 0 12-8 11-9 1-0 3-6 Clinched L1 6-4
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers 19 21 .475 4 20-20 -1 11-9 8-12 1-0 3-2 W1 2-8
Bree HS Diamonds 18 22 .450 5 19-21 -1 11-9 7-13 2-3 5-5 W1 4-6
Minas Ithil HS Skulls 14 26 .350 9 15-25 -1 8-12 6-14 2-2 4-4 L3 5-5
CONFERENCE 2, DIVISION 3
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Moontower HS Proletariat 21 19 .525 - 19-21 2 14-6 7-13 2-1 9-5 Clinched L1 4-6
Dale HS Danger 19 21 .475 2 19-21 0 12-8 7-13 1-3 1-5 W1 5-5
Fornost HS Cavalry 18 22 .450 3 18-22 0 11-9 7-13 1-3 8-4 L2 4-6
Longbottom HS Yeti 12 28 .300 9 15-25 -3 8-12 4-16 1-1 5-7 W2 3-7
CONFERENCE 2 WILDCARD
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Lond Daer HS Bruisers 28 12 .700 - 26-14 2 16-4 12-8 0-1 4-2 Clinched W3 6-4
Staddle HS Raging Bulls 20 20 .500 8 23-17 -3 11-9 9-11 1-1 5-8 L1 7-3
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers 19 21 .475 9 20-20 -1 11-9 8-12 1-0 3-2 W1 2-8
Dale HS Danger 19 21 .475 9 19-21 0 12-8 7-13 1-3 1-5 W1 5-5
Combe HS Crawlers 19 21 .475 9 18-22 1 15-5 4-16 3-0 7-7 W1 4-6
Fornost HS Cavalry 18 22 .450 10 18-22 0 11-9 7-13 1-3 8-4 L2 4-6
Bree HS Diamonds 18 22 .450 10 19-21 -1 11-9 7-13 2-3 5-5 W1 4-6
Minas Ithil HS Skulls 14 26 .350 14 15-25 -1 8-12 6-14 2-2 4-4 L3 5-5
Longbottom HS Yeti 12 28 .300 16 15-25 -3 8-12 4-16 1-1 5-7 W2 3-7
Monday, December 9th, 2019 - OOTP Baseball 20.8 Build 73