SGCBL HIGH SCHOOL B
STANDINGS REPORT
04/22/2041
 
CONFERENCE 1, DIVISION 1
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Esgaroth HS Oilers 11 8 .579 - 11-8 0 9-2 2-6 0-0 1-1 21 W2 7-3
Calembel HS Dodgers 10 9 .526 1 11-8 -1 7-3 3-6 0-3 2-5 W1 4-6
Almaida HS Rottweilers 10 9 .526 1 10-9 0 8-3 2-6 1-0 1-0 W3 8-2
Erebor HS Sailors 7 12 .368 4 8-11 -1 6-5 1-7 1-0 1-2 L1 2-8
CONFERENCE 1, DIVISION 2
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Stock HS Alley Cats 13 6 .684 - 9-10 4 8-2 5-4 2-0 2-0 20 L2 7-3
Dale HS Baseball Club 10 8 .556 2 9-9 1 7-3 3-5 1-0 2-2 L1 5-5
Minas Tirith HS Blacksmiths 8 11 .421 5 10-9 -2 3-2 5-9 0-2 1-1 W1 5-5
Combe HS Yellows 6 13 .316 7 6-13 0 4-4 2-9 1-0 3-2 L4 1-9
CONFERENCE 1, DIVISION 3
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Staddle HS Mastodons 14 5 .737 - 12-7 2 7-4 7-1 2-0 3-1 18 W1 8-2
Minas Ithil HS Mavericks 9 9 .500 4 9-9 0 2-3 7-6 1-1 1-1 L1 7-3
Andunie HS Jayhawks 8 9 .471 5 8-9 0 5-4 3-5 0-1 1-1 W2 5-5
Ondosto HS River Bats 6 13 .316 8 8-11 -2 5-6 1-7 0-2 1-3 L2 1-9
CONFERENCE 1 WILDCARD
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Dale HS Baseball Club 10 8 .556 - 9-9 1 7-3 3-5 1-0 2-2 22 L1 5-5
Calembel HS Dodgers 10 9 .526 11-8 -1 7-3 3-6 0-3 2-5 W1 4-6
Almaida HS Rottweilers 10 9 .526 10-9 0 8-3 2-6 1-0 1-0 W3 8-2
Minas Ithil HS Mavericks 9 9 .500 1 9-9 0 2-3 7-6 1-1 1-1 L1 7-3
Andunie HS Jayhawks 8 9 .471 1 8-9 0 5-4 3-5 0-1 1-1 W2 5-5
Minas Tirith HS Blacksmiths 8 11 .421 2 10-9 -2 3-2 5-9 0-2 1-1 W1 5-5
Erebor HS Sailors 7 12 .368 3 8-11 -1 6-5 1-7 1-0 1-2 L1 2-8
Combe HS Yellows 6 13 .316 4 6-13 0 4-4 2-9 1-0 3-2 L4 1-9
Ondosto HS River Bats 6 13 .316 4 8-11 -2 5-6 1-7 0-2 1-3 L2 1-9
CONFERENCE 2, DIVISION 1
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Archet HS Lightning 12 6 .667 - 11-7 1 6-2 6-4 0-0 3-2 23 L1 6-4
Gabilgathol HS Bruisers 12 6 .667 - 11-7 1 8-3 4-3 0-0 3-0 23 W3 7-3
Galabas HS Wrath 10 8 .556 2 7-11 3 7-4 3-4 1-0 1-0 W1 6-4
Edoras HS Mud Dogs 8 10 .444 4 8-10 0 3-2 5-8 0-0 2-3 L1 4-6
CONFERENCE 2, DIVISION 2
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Helms Deep HS Gems 10 8 .556 - 9-9 1 5-4 5-4 0-0 2-2 22 L3 5-5
Long Lake HS Blaze 10 9 .526 9-10 1 5-6 5-3 0-0 2-2 W1 4-6
Ethring HS Swifts 7 10 .412 2 9-8 -2 2-2 5-8 1-1 2-3 W1 5-5
Lond Daer HS Unforgiven 7 12 .368 3 8-11 -1 4-7 3-5 0-0 2-3 L3 5-5
CONFERENCE 2, DIVISION 3
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Lonely Mountain HS Dodos 14 5 .737 - 13-6 1 9-2 5-3 0-0 3-1 16 L1 7-3
Gorgoroth HS Forresters 8 11 .421 6 8-11 0 5-3 3-8 0-0 4-2 W3 4-6
Mickleburg HS Trappers 7 11 .389 6 9-9 -2 5-5 2-6 0-1 4-7 L4 3-7
Armenelos HS Flames 5 14 .263 9 8-11 -3 2-9 3-5 0-0 1-4 W4 4-6
CONFERENCE 2 WILDCARD
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Archet HS Lightning 12 6 .667 - 11-7 1 6-2 6-4 0-0 3-2 21 L1 6-4
Gabilgathol HS Bruisers 12 6 .667 - 11-7 1 8-3 4-3 0-0 3-0 21 W3 7-3
Galabas HS Wrath 10 8 .556 2 7-11 3 7-4 3-4 1-0 1-0 W1 6-4
Long Lake HS Blaze 10 9 .526 2 9-10 1 5-6 5-3 0-0 2-2 W1 4-6
Edoras HS Mud Dogs 8 10 .444 4 8-10 0 3-2 5-8 0-0 2-3 L1 4-6
Gorgoroth HS Forresters 8 11 .421 4 8-11 0 5-3 3-8 0-0 4-2 W3 4-6
Ethring HS Swifts 7 10 .412 4 9-8 -2 2-2 5-8 1-1 2-3 W1 5-5
Mickleburg HS Trappers 7 11 .389 5 9-9 -2 5-5 2-6 0-1 4-7 L4 3-7
Lond Daer HS Unforgiven 7 12 .368 5 8-11 -1 4-7 3-5 0-0 2-3 L3 5-5
Armenelos HS Flames 5 14 .263 7 8-11 -3 2-9 3-5 0-0 1-4 W4 4-6
Thursday, April 2nd, 2020 - OOTP Baseball 20.8 Build 74