SCIFI AND FANTASY LEAGUE
2040 DRAFT LOG
11/19/2040
 
Round 1
Round 1, Pick 1 - Xanth Centaurs: SP Sudeep Blunt, age 21
Round 1, Pick 2 - Chiba City Neuromancers: SP Ozdub Heartkicker, age 18
Round 1, Pick 3 - Narnia Badgers: CF Shivaji Brown, age 22
Round 1, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: SS Carmen Sillybottom, age 17
Round 1, Pick 5 - Babylon Five Rangers: SP Olle Manteigueiro, age 18
Round 1, Pick 6 - Gallifrey Time Lords: SP Elrildur So Paio, age 18
Round 1, Pick 7 - Diagon Alley Wizards: 2B Gamelli TrŠet, age 18
Round 1, Pick 8 - Mos Eisley Wookies: SS Mugmag Gnollscarer, age 18
Round 1, Pick 9 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: RF Smublag Liverchewer, age 19
Round 1, Pick 10 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: 3B Gogkug Cowstitcher, age 22
Round 1, Pick 11 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: SP Gianfrancesco Dridersmasher, age 21
Round 1, Pick 12 - Andelain Giants: CL Afaghis Yue, age 21
Round 1, Pick 13 - Earthsea Dragons: 2B Togo Yonkers, age 18
Round 1, Pick 14 - Land of Oz Munchkins: SP Cara Bridger, age 21
Round 1, Pick 15 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: SP Zhong-yan Rhaevaern, age 21
Round 1, Pick 16 - Discworld City Watch: SP Wildemar Waelvor, age 19
Round 1, Pick 17 - New New York Blernsballers: RP Rafee Bayle, age 22
Round 1, Pick 18 - Dyson Spheres: 2B Ludvig Subhaga, age 18
Round 2
Round 2, Pick 1 - Xanth Centaurs: CL Igbub Eyeslobberer, age 22
Round 2, Pick 2 - Chiba City Neuromancers: SP Tjakke Gwaimir, age 21
Round 2, Pick 3 - Narnia Badgers: SP Chim Gjertsen, age 19
Round 2, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: SP Gorhendad Pennypacker, age 19
Round 2, Pick 5 - Babylon Five Rangers: CF Daniel Grubb, age 21
Round 2, Pick 6 - Gallifrey Time Lords: SP Mungash Halflinglover, age 18
Round 2, Pick 7 - Diagon Alley Wizards: C Maiele Dracoseir, age 21
Round 2, Pick 8 - Mos Eisley Wookies: SP Orlando Fumlefot, age 18
Round 2, Pick 9 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: RF Ecaeris Sicafei, age 17
Round 2, Pick 10 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: SS Ishdrog Wolfgobber, age 19
Round 2, Pick 11 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: SP Araiborn Peplinski, age 19
Round 2, Pick 12 - Andelain Giants: SP Malin Bramblebush, age 22
Round 2, Pick 13 - Earthsea Dragons: CF Yoshitaka Baggins, age 18
Round 2, Pick 14 - Land of Oz Munchkins: SP Minya Evioro, age 18
Round 2, Pick 15 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: SP Cokacol Vantassell, age 22
Round 2, Pick 16 - Discworld City Watch: RP Freden the Badger, age 21
Round 2, Pick 17 - New New York Blernsballers: RP Phaior Grimm, age 20
Round 2, Pick 18 - Dyson Spheres: CF Krubgagh Elephantdicer, age 22
Round 3
Round 3, Pick 1 - Xanth Centaurs: SP Lanus Arwiama, age 18
Round 3, Pick 2 - Chiba City Neuromancers: SP Irlag Driderwalker, age 21
Round 3, Pick 3 - Narnia Badgers: SP Sorag Eyelover, age 22
Round 3, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: RF Begrin Brown, age 18
Round 3, Pick 5 - Babylon Five Rangers: SP Vilhelm Fingereater, age 22
Round 3, Pick 6 - Gallifrey Time Lords: SP Holfast Green, age 18
Round 3, Pick 7 - Diagon Alley Wizards: SP Isiclya Musiceye, age 22
Round 3, Pick 8 - Mos Eisley Wookies: CF Tabgush Fleshkiller, age 19
Round 3, Pick 9 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: RP Snubruh Nailslobberer, age 21
Round 3, Pick 10 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: SP Imridur Spitsbaard, age 21
Round 3, Pick 11 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: 1B Nob Titsworth, age 18
Round 3, Pick 12 - Andelain Giants: SP Wilimar the Irked, age 21
Round 3, Pick 13 - Earthsea Dragons: 1B Aisea Opez, age 18
Round 3, Pick 14 - Land of Oz Munchkins: SP Tanta Zooty, age 22
Round 3, Pick 15 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: SP Arwuma Handwalker, age 18
Round 3, Pick 16 - Discworld City Watch: SP Isengrin Whitfoot, age 18
Round 3, Pick 17 - New New York Blernsballers: CL Harolde Charton, age 21
Round 3, Pick 18 - Dyson Spheres: SP Deniagrin Doedance, age 18
Round 4
Round 4, Pick 1 - Xanth Centaurs: RF Dina Baldender, age 18
Round 4, Pick 2 - Chiba City Neuromancers: SP Belba Underhill, age 21
Round 4, Pick 3 - Narnia Badgers: SP Puorlaas Mornmist, age 20
Round 4, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: 3B Subgugh Silverskull, age 18
Round 4, Pick 5 - Babylon Five Rangers: CF Carmen Bridger, age 21
Round 4, Pick 6 - Gallifrey Time Lords: SP Nurzog the Drooler, age 22
Round 4, Pick 7 - Diagon Alley Wizards: 3B Mist Kuaika, age 18
Round 4, Pick 8 - Mos Eisley Wookies: SP Galilhil Seyler, age 18
Round 4, Pick 9 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: SP Lennier Budo-Chubb, age 18
Round 4, Pick 10 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: CF Everard Sandyman, age 21
Round 4, Pick 11 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: CF Candradipa Kirknes, age 19
Round 4, Pick 12 - Andelain Giants: SP Haleodur Ongluth, age 18
Round 4, Pick 13 - Earthsea Dragons: 2B Gameagast Dziewulski, age 18
Round 4, Pick 14 - Land of Oz Munchkins: C Bilcuzal Kingmaker, age 18
Round 4, Pick 15 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: CF Freaden Legeolas, age 20
Round 4, Pick 16 - Discworld City Watch: SP Robur Baneguard, age 23
Round 4, Pick 17 - New New York Blernsballers: CF Meli Bonedragger, age 17
Round 4, Pick 18 - Dyson Spheres: SP Iyriklaunavan Armtearer, age 21
Round 5
Round 5, Pick 1 - Xanth Centaurs: SP Brork Hearteater, age 18
Round 5, Pick 2 - Chiba City Neuromancers: CF Mirthal Sil-Gal, age 18
Round 5, Pick 3 - Narnia Badgers: CF Aubaudameira Nararion, age 18
Round 5, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: RF Wiseman Stonemould, age 18
Round 5, Pick 5 - Babylon Five Rangers: SP Kabpug Facestomper, age 23
Round 5, Pick 6 - Gallifrey Time Lords: SP Sulok Spleensmasher, age 19
Round 5, Pick 7 - Diagon Alley Wizards: C R.A. Willowbottom, age 23
Round 5, Pick 8 - Mos Eisley Wookies: C Enea the Mean, age 22
Round 5, Pick 9 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: 2B Bludkuh Gnomechoker, age 18
Round 5, Pick 10 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: SS Hae-young Witch-hunter, age 18
Round 5, Pick 11 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: SP Galather Nilad, age 21
Round 5, Pick 12 - Andelain Giants: 2B Pamphila Croonenborgh, age 18
Round 5, Pick 13 - Earthsea Dragons: 2B Celealob Kyaloyan, age 18
Round 5, Pick 14 - Land of Oz Munchkins: SP Briruc Earionduil, age 23
Round 5, Pick 15 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: SP Salmund Farauma, age 22
Round 5, Pick 16 - Discworld City Watch: CF Valdemar Grub, age 21
Round 5, Pick 17 - New New York Blernsballers: SP Okhdub Bloodcrawler, age 22
Round 5, Pick 18 - Dyson Spheres: CF Flambard Boyle, age 21
Round 6
Round 6, Pick 1 - Xanth Centaurs: 1B Kroloth Eowebrilas, age 18
Round 6, Pick 2 - Chiba City Neuromancers: CF Renei Koutsoubos, age 20
Round 6, Pick 3 - Narnia Badgers: CF Xhalh Anuwen, age 18
Round 6, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: SP Shakro the Whiner, age 22
Round 6, Pick 5 - Babylon Five Rangers: SP Edmund Siltral, age 22
Round 6, Pick 6 - Gallifrey Time Lords: CF Menegilda Notwise, age 18
Round 6, Pick 7 - Diagon Alley Wizards: 3B Nessun the Tall, age 22
Round 6, Pick 8 - Mos Eisley Wookies: SP Hamaz Hanbury, age 18
Round 6, Pick 9 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: SP Justin Proudfoot, age 19
Round 6, Pick 10 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: SS Lelyan Elothien, age 21
Round 6, Pick 11 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: CF Bernhard Fair, age 18
Round 6, Pick 12 - Andelain Giants: SP Malo Badgerthrower, age 20
Round 6, Pick 13 - Earthsea Dragons: 2B Toshinobu Bramante, age 17
Round 6, Pick 14 - Land of Oz Munchkins: SP ╔louan MacWiggan, age 18
Round 6, Pick 15 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: 3B Dugha Ghoulslobberer, age 19
Round 6, Pick 16 - Discworld City Watch: SP Belay Bright Blade, age 19
Round 6, Pick 17 - New New York Blernsballers: CF Chin-seok Revolorio, age 18
Round 6, Pick 18 - Dyson Spheres: SP Iolrath Gleng, age 21
Round 7
Round 7, Pick 1 - Xanth Centaurs: RF Ciyradyl Naviel, age 18
Round 7, Pick 2 - Chiba City Neuromancers: CF Romeo Madlight, age 19
Round 7, Pick 3 - Narnia Badgers: SS Lonak Mortis, age 18
Round 7, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: SP Myrddin Glyrion, age 18
Round 7, Pick 5 - Babylon Five Rangers: SP Rorimac Grim, age 19
Round 7, Pick 6 - Gallifrey Time Lords: SS Nlaea Phenthae, age 19
Round 7, Pick 7 - Diagon Alley Wizards: SP Anastagio Trample, age 18
Round 7, Pick 8 - Mos Eisley Wookies: SP Tabgush Mudruffin, age 21
Round 7, Pick 9 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: SP Gubgu the Plunderer, age 21
Round 7, Pick 10 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: 3B Folcard Nightstalker, age 18
Round 7, Pick 11 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: SP Jonas Glyrion, age 21
Round 7, Pick 12 - Andelain Giants: 1B Dejaseen Manfen, age 23
Round 7, Pick 13 - Earthsea Dragons: SP Hsuang-tsung Keto, age 22
Round 7, Pick 14 - Land of Oz Munchkins: SP Hun-ho Tunnelmover, age 23
Round 7, Pick 15 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: SP Amsalu Jurgens, age 21
Round 7, Pick 16 - Discworld City Watch: SP Gebur Daugherty, age 18
Round 7, Pick 17 - New New York Blernsballers: SP EuchoÚ Shalandalan, age 21
Round 7, Pick 18 - Dyson Spheres: 3B Josh Chubb, age 22
Round 8
Round 8, Pick 1 - Xanth Centaurs: RF Arcat Yoonus, age 18
Round 8, Pick 2 - Chiba City Neuromancers: SP Zabbas Starglow, age 20
Round 8, Pick 3 - Narnia Badgers: SP Dasur Mathes, age 18
Round 8, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: C Thuvlla Anulinde, age 19
Round 8, Pick 5 - Babylon Five Rangers: 2B Denilas Cuya, age 18
Round 8, Pick 6 - Gallifrey Time Lords: CF Kaoussen Bannalyne, age 18
Round 8, Pick 7 - Diagon Alley Wizards: CF Akakide Buta, age 21
Round 8, Pick 8 - Mos Eisley Wookies: SP Laeroth Undomiel, age 18
Round 8, Pick 9 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: SP Fuunai Galway, age 18
Round 8, Pick 10 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: SP Ogulg Nosehammer, age 18
Round 8, Pick 11 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: C Dalghu the Crazy, age 18
Round 8, Pick 12 - Andelain Giants: SP Holman Budo-Chubb, age 18
Round 8, Pick 13 - Earthsea Dragons: CF Sebastiano Ogreripper, age 18
Round 8, Pick 14 - Land of Oz Munchkins: CF Skorbog Giantthrottler, age 19
Round 8, Pick 15 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: CF Frits Long Cleve, age 18
Round 8, Pick 16 - Discworld City Watch: SS Adalberto the Tearer, age 18
Round 8, Pick 17 - New New York Blernsballers: CF Bugkugh Gnomechewer, age 18
Round 8, Pick 18 - Dyson Spheres: SP Ghobgagh Toecrusher, age 19
Round 9
Round 9, Pick 1 - Xanth Centaurs: SP Nsen Moonraper, age 18
Round 9, Pick 2 - Chiba City Neuromancers: SP Gloriana Guyfriend, age 18
Round 9, Pick 3 - Narnia Badgers: SS Her Fasch, age 22
Round 9, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: LF Kuornos Bright Blade, age 21
Round 9, Pick 5 - Babylon Five Rangers: SP Minto Taralom, age 22
Round 9, Pick 6 - Gallifrey Time Lords: SP Thrugnum Halflingslobbr, age 19
Round 9, Pick 7 - Diagon Alley Wizards: RP Hong-bo Calante, age 20
Round 9, Pick 8 - Mos Eisley Wookies: C Orkun Veniri, age 18
Round 9, Pick 9 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: CF Buzkub the Plunderer, age 18
Round 9, Pick 10 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: SS Petunia Hill, age 18
Round 9, Pick 11 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: SP Narbeth Arwaun, age 19
Round 9, Pick 12 - Andelain Giants: 2B Hushnok Deathskull, age 18
Round 9, Pick 13 - Earthsea Dragons: SP Orlando Gwill, age 18
Round 9, Pick 14 - Land of Oz Munchkins: SP Itiireae Toryvhallen, age 18
Round 9, Pick 15 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: CL Malva Goodrich, age 21
Round 9, Pick 16 - Discworld City Watch: SS Boof Smirti, age 20
Round 9, Pick 17 - New New York Blernsballers: RF Fusan Asturias, age 18
Round 9, Pick 18 - Dyson Spheres: CF Blubmuk Cleaverpoker, age 18
Round 10
Round 10, Pick 1 - Xanth Centaurs: RF Cintamukta Wynn, age 18
Round 10, Pick 2 - Chiba City Neuromancers: SP Drudak Ghoulslicer, age 18
Round 10, Pick 3 - Narnia Badgers: SP Peony Gamwich, age 21
Round 10, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: 1B Kurguk Orcsmith, age 23
Round 10, Pick 5 - Babylon Five Rangers: 2B Min-chor Ronceros, age 18
Round 10, Pick 6 - Gallifrey Time Lords: SS Duzgug Ogreripper, age 18
Round 10, Pick 7 - Diagon Alley Wizards: C Elaethan Snowmouth, age 18
Round 10, Pick 8 - Mos Eisley Wookies: CL Jayan Merelo, age 21
Round 10, Pick 9 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: SP Fafur Heartmasher, age 18
Round 10, Pick 10 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: RP Anais Celomir, age 21
Round 10, Pick 11 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: SS Abnarg Throatbelly, age 19
Round 10, Pick 12 - Andelain Giants: SP Snobdug the Derisive, age 18
Round 10, Pick 13 - Earthsea Dragons: C Bumburz Witch-hunter, age 22
Round 10, Pick 14 - Land of Oz Munchkins: SS Ryfon Eregion, age 20
Round 10, Pick 15 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: C Blulgob Dryadslicer, age 21
Round 10, Pick 16 - Discworld City Watch: SP Duilio Futoryansky, age 23
Round 10, Pick 17 - New New York Blernsballers: C Tragzakh Orcmaker, age 18
Round 10, Pick 18 - Dyson Spheres: RP Sonmaz Ishizuka, age 22
Round 11
Round 11, Pick 1 - Xanth Centaurs: RP Nicephorus Andraole, age 20
Round 11, Pick 2 - Chiba City Neuromancers: CF Skogrog the Claw, age 18
Round 11, Pick 3 - Narnia Badgers: CF Pollae Elothien, age 18
Round 11, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: CF Eriladar Dhorinshyl, age 18
Round 11, Pick 5 - Babylon Five Rangers: RP Rudigar Baggins, age 22
Round 11, Pick 6 - Gallifrey Time Lords: SS Xanotter Erkowe, age 18
Round 11, Pick 7 - Diagon Alley Wizards: SP Cauladra Tarsap, age 18
Round 11, Pick 8 - Mos Eisley Wookies: SS Snarpug Kidneydragger, age 19
Round 11, Pick 9 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: SS Brobdakh Legmasher, age 18
Round 11, Pick 10 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: C Vigo Tussle, age 22
Round 11, Pick 11 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: SP Elrillas Millstone, age 21
Round 11, Pick 12 - Andelain Giants: 2B Balaraja the Fanged, age 18
Round 11, Pick 13 - Earthsea Dragons: SP Thagmog the One-Eyed, age 18
Round 11, Pick 14 - Land of Oz Munchkins: SP Elroborn Faelivirin, age 18
Round 11, Pick 15 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: RP Lintegurth Belaril, age 21
Round 11, Pick 16 - Discworld City Watch: SS Kulapati Ocascio, age 18
Round 11, Pick 17 - New New York Blernsballers: SP Euhil Earadrieldur, age 20
Round 11, Pick 18 - Dyson Spheres: SS Thialob Rusiev, age 18
Round 12
Round 12, Pick 1 - Xanth Centaurs: CF Furan Thornravenys, age 18
Round 12, Pick 2 - Chiba City Neuromancers: SP Lorraine Blanche, age 21
Round 12, Pick 3 - Narnia Badgers: RP Vigo Ploughman, age 22
Round 12, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: RF Togo Muddyfoot, age 18
Round 12, Pick 5 - Babylon Five Rangers: CF Naeniver Roadapple, age 21
Round 12, Pick 6 - Gallifrey Time Lords: C Xi-ku Aparazio, age 21
Round 12, Pick 7 - Diagon Alley Wizards: CF Matta Gamwich, age 19
Round 12, Pick 8 - Mos Eisley Wookies: SP đhsan McSwen, age 18
Round 12, Pick 9 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: SP Kylian Surendar, age 18
Round 12, Pick 10 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: SP Sverre Cardodor, age 22
Round 12, Pick 11 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: CF Gloshnak Armortearer, age 18
Round 12, Pick 12 - Andelain Giants: CF Kruzhkrut Bughater, age 17
Round 12, Pick 13 - Earthsea Dragons: 3B Saar Ghapantsian, age 18
Round 12, Pick 14 - Land of Oz Munchkins: CF Pontoon Gnomekicker, age 20
Round 12, Pick 15 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: CF Gredoc Shutt, age 19
Round 12, Pick 16 - Discworld City Watch: SP Pansy Moss, age 18
Round 12, Pick 17 - New New York Blernsballers: 2B Cakravata Badman, age 18
Round 12, Pick 18 - Dyson Spheres: SP Mesut Lamczyk, age 17
Round 13
Round 13, Pick 1 - Xanth Centaurs: SP Devananda Pichette, age 21
Round 13, Pick 2 - Chiba City Neuromancers: CF Fay Lightningfinder, age 18
Round 13, Pick 3 - Narnia Badgers: 3B Estella Gamwich, age 18
Round 13, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: 1B Till Banks, age 18
Round 13, Pick 5 - Babylon Five Rangers: RP Lonai Elfprodder, age 20
Round 13, Pick 6 - Gallifrey Time Lords: SP Teferra the Massive, age 18
Round 13, Pick 7 - Diagon Alley Wizards: SP Glafur Bogedal, age 20
Round 13, Pick 8 - Mos Eisley Wookies: SS Tugma Drowslobberer, age 18
Round 13, Pick 9 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: SP Florbis Ganduil, age 17
Round 13, Pick 10 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: 2B Zoastria Ithruen, age 18
Round 13, Pick 11 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: SP Helartha Celumli, age 21
Round 13, Pick 12 - Andelain Giants: 2B Samwise Middlebrook, age 17
Round 13, Pick 13 - Earthsea Dragons: RP Pollae Eladriendil, age 23
Round 13, Pick 14 - Land of Oz Munchkins: SP Brangub Devilgobbler, age 20
Round 13, Pick 15 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: SP Rabur Kemble, age 18
Round 13, Pick 16 - Discworld City Watch: C Mukpug Earkiller, age 18
Round 13, Pick 17 - New New York Blernsballers: SP Tushlak Blacktooth, age 19
Round 13, Pick 18 - Dyson Spheres: CL Smarug the Ugly, age 23
Round 14
Round 14, Pick 1 - Xanth Centaurs: RP Ghutrub Bloodaxe, age 21
Round 14, Pick 2 - Chiba City Neuromancers: SP Sam Whitfoot, age 18
Round 14, Pick 3 - Narnia Badgers: SP Rudolph Grim, age 22
Round 14, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: SP Abdul Hamid Dlardrageth, age 17
Round 14, Pick 5 - Babylon Five Rangers: CF Bowman Craftworker, age 18
Round 14, Pick 6 - Gallifrey Time Lords: SP Myrth Linwelin, age 19
Round 14, Pick 7 - Diagon Alley Wizards: C Ramkrishna Livertrembler, age 18
Round 14, Pick 8 - Mos Eisley Wookies: SP Shou-chien Greenholm, age 20
Round 14, Pick 9 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: RP Nimue Elroril, age 23
Round 14, Pick 10 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: SP Yolanda Bracegirdle, age 21
Round 14, Pick 11 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: RP Robmuk Moonripper, age 22
Round 14, Pick 12 - Andelain Giants: RP Lentush Miller, age 22
Round 14, Pick 13 - Earthsea Dragons: CF Valin Nordal, age 18
Round 14, Pick 14 - Land of Oz Munchkins: SP Flormina Eowil-galad, age 21
Round 14, Pick 15 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: C Wambua Bloodbelly, age 21
Round 14, Pick 16 - Discworld City Watch: SP Issbis Thea, age 23
Round 14, Pick 17 - New New York Blernsballers: CF Drurug Orcmaker, age 19
Round 14, Pick 18 - Dyson Spheres: SP Amattaken Pitt, age 21
Round 15
Round 15, Pick 1 - Xanth Centaurs: RF Andaerean Cormyth, age 18
Round 15, Pick 2 - Chiba City Neuromancers: RP Bhabesa Bringas, age 22
Round 15, Pick 3 - Narnia Badgers: SP Drugnum Spleensmasher, age 21
Round 15, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: CL Kumarila El Brazi, age 22
Round 15, Pick 5 - Babylon Five Rangers: SP Renan Ibarre, age 18
Round 15, Pick 6 - Gallifrey Time Lords: RP Iago Bauwyn, age 22
Round 15, Pick 7 - Diagon Alley Wizards: SP Posco Brandybuck, age 18
Round 15, Pick 8 - Mos Eisley Wookies: C Helartha Irithyl, age 17
Round 15, Pick 9 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: C Filvendor Farailob, age 17
Round 15, Pick 10 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: C Nuvian Aldarion, age 19
Round 15, Pick 11 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: SP Thoshlak Drowbelly, age 18
Round 15, Pick 12 - Andelain Giants: CF Odgug the Rude, age 18
Round 15, Pick 13 - Earthsea Dragons: SP Arunodaya Gabuzian, age 18
Round 15, Pick 14 - Land of Oz Munchkins: C Ellisar Glebrilad, age 18
Round 15, Pick 15 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: RP Koryusai Niebuhr, age 22
Round 15, Pick 16 - Discworld City Watch: SS Gurpug Hearteater, age 18
Round 15, Pick 17 - New New York Blernsballers: RP Gerda Seraphim, age 22
Round 15, Pick 18 - Dyson Spheres: SP Eian Kelerandri, age 22
Round 16
Round 16, Pick 1 - Xanth Centaurs: RF Glugha Bugsmasher, age 18
Round 16, Pick 2 - Chiba City Neuromancers: CL Hak-su Green, age 22
Round 16, Pick 3 - Narnia Badgers: SP Ginnette Brown, age 18
Round 16, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: SP Snugrunk Liverchewer, age 18
Round 16, Pick 5 - Babylon Five Rangers: SS Shaia Argentaamn, age 21
Round 16, Pick 6 - Gallifrey Time Lords: 2B Christine the Bucklebury Ferry Driver, age 18
Round 16, Pick 7 - Diagon Alley Wizards: 2B Daenalaia Vardamir, age 21
Round 16, Pick 8 - Mos Eisley Wookies: SP Tibur Hackforth, age 21
Round 16, Pick 9 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: RP Tsen Llundlar, age 21
Round 16, Pick 10 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: SP Pamphila Greenthumb, age 22
Round 16, Pick 11 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: CF Lungwen Fimir, age 18
Round 16, Pick 12 - Andelain Giants: CF Ambunidhi Cayetano, age 18
Round 16, Pick 13 - Earthsea Dragons: 3B Phanmina Vidros, age 21
Round 16, Pick 14 - Land of Oz Munchkins: C Oaknar Judd, age 19
Round 16, Pick 15 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: SS Lynden O'Crosan, age 18
Round 16, Pick 16 - Discworld City Watch: RP Gorchamiel Nararion, age 21
Round 16, Pick 17 - New New York Blernsballers: 2B Dumli Goslar, age 17
Round 16, Pick 18 - Dyson Spheres: SP Glogburz Gnollslurper, age 21
Round 17
Round 17, Pick 1 - Xanth Centaurs: SP Oncith Sathien, age 22
Round 17, Pick 2 - Chiba City Neuromancers: RP Jerzy Kaestner, age 23
Round 17, Pick 3 - Narnia Badgers: 3B Jo Bramblebush, age 22
Round 17, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: 1B Bragmag Elephantdicer, age 21
Round 17, Pick 5 - Babylon Five Rangers: 2B How Trinci, age 19
Round 17, Pick 6 - Gallifrey Time Lords: SP Progush Sunweaver, age 21
Round 17, Pick 7 - Diagon Alley Wizards: RP Yoshiaki Waymark, age 22
Round 17, Pick 8 - Mos Eisley Wookies: 3B ErgŘn Nosethrower, age 17
Round 17, Pick 9 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: CF Sylmae Areolas, age 22
Round 17, Pick 10 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: C Mikilauni Bratianu, age 22
Round 17, Pick 11 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: RP Darshee Merauman, age 21
Round 17, Pick 12 - Andelain Giants: CF Tomba Black, age 18
Round 17, Pick 13 - Earthsea Dragons: SP Nulin Liszt, age 22
Round 17, Pick 14 - Land of Oz Munchkins: SP Gerd the Massive, age 18
Round 17, Pick 15 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: RP Malva Green, age 23
Round 17, Pick 16 - Discworld City Watch: RP Beren Belebrilinde, age 23
Round 17, Pick 17 - New New York Blernsballers: SP Marigold Hedgeworth, age 22
Round 17, Pick 18 - Dyson Spheres: SP Mun Sacks, age 23
Round 18
Round 18, Pick 1 - Xanth Centaurs: RF Marlen of Lothlorien, age 18
Round 18, Pick 2 - Chiba City Neuromancers: 3B Anson Greenthumb, age 18
Round 18, Pick 3 - Narnia Badgers: RP Vruuhai Soester, age 23
Round 18, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: SP Barbaros Pindari, age 18
Round 18, Pick 5 - Babylon Five Rangers: C Ergot Gamgee-Took, age 18
Round 18, Pick 6 - Gallifrey Time Lords: 2B Sorsasta Guviel, age 17
Round 18, Pick 7 - Diagon Alley Wizards: C Smumdush Toothkicker, age 18
Round 18, Pick 8 - Mos Eisley Wookies: SP Jong-duk Leggot, age 18
Round 18, Pick 9 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: SP Roderic Bramble, age 22
Round 18, Pick 10 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: SP Alberic Marblerage, age 21
Round 18, Pick 11 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: CF Song-saeng Villeges, age 17
Round 18, Pick 12 - Andelain Giants: SP Bluzkub Proptracker, age 19
Round 18, Pick 13 - Earthsea Dragons: 3B Goshzog Moonbane, age 18
Round 18, Pick 14 - Land of Oz Munchkins: C Marigold Beastmaster, age 21
Round 18, Pick 15 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: C Asot Oyas, age 18
Round 18, Pick 16 - Discworld City Watch: C Haffy Giouzelis, age 19
Round 18, Pick 17 - New New York Blernsballers: SP Gollin Eowebrilas, age 22
Round 18, Pick 18 - Dyson Spheres: SP Bligdakh Devilpoker, age 22
Round 19
Round 19, Pick 1 - Xanth Centaurs: RP Grossman Peatfingers, age 22
Round 19, Pick 2 - Chiba City Neuromancers: 3B Nanthleene Shadowmantle, age 18
Round 19, Pick 3 - Narnia Badgers: CF Manoell Pushkarini, age 20
Round 19, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: 1B Moli Tumbletoe, age 18
Round 19, Pick 5 - Babylon Five Rangers: SP Lindy O'Neal, age 22
Round 19, Pick 6 - Gallifrey Time Lords: SP Grigdush Cove, age 20
Round 19, Pick 7 - Diagon Alley Wizards: SS Shend Heartchewer, age 18
Round 19, Pick 8 - Mos Eisley Wookies: C Bellisima Brown, age 20
Round 19, Pick 9 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: C Meto Bruton, age 22
Round 19, Pick 10 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: SP Denema Elradriend, age 19
Round 19, Pick 11 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: SP Bulug the Stutterer, age 19
Round 19, Pick 12 - Andelain Giants: CF Lolindir Legelinde, age 18
Round 19, Pick 13 - Earthsea Dragons: RP Olklash Nenharma, age 22
Round 19, Pick 14 - Land of Oz Munchkins: SP Muenda Wolfgobber, age 18
Round 19, Pick 15 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: SP Kromhosh Drowthrower, age 19
Round 19, Pick 16 - Discworld City Watch: C Akihiko Aldrege, age 21
Round 19, Pick 17 - New New York Blernsballers: RF Posco Mudruffin, age 19
Round 19, Pick 18 - Dyson Spheres: C Ellisar Elroril, age 22
Round 20
Round 20, Pick 1 - Xanth Centaurs: RF Zobmuk Halflingbasher, age 17
Round 20, Pick 2 - Chiba City Neuromancers: SP Habgug Toemasher, age 18
Round 20, Pick 3 - Narnia Badgers: SP Methild Auglathla, age 21
Round 20, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: SP Sagramor Goldilocks, age 18
Round 20, Pick 5 - Babylon Five Rangers: 2B Tayfun Rascaltamer, age 18
Round 20, Pick 6 - Gallifrey Time Lords: SP Mulyan Whitfoot, age 22
Round 20, Pick 7 - Diagon Alley Wizards: C Rhaac'var Lomymbor, age 21
Round 20, Pick 8 - Mos Eisley Wookies: SP Florar Immeril, age 23
Round 20, Pick 9 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: SP Pervinca the Irked, age 18
Round 20, Pick 10 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: SP Truzbub Moonpoker, age 18
Round 20, Pick 11 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: 2B Khikar Verhoek, age 21
Round 20, Pick 12 - Andelain Giants: CF Lebur Ballˇn, age 22
Round 20, Pick 13 - Earthsea Dragons: CF Rognash Grudgebinder, age 18
Round 20, Pick 14 - Land of Oz Munchkins: SP Drugthak Greatchain, age 21
Round 20, Pick 15 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: C Hurgok the Rude, age 18
Round 20, Pick 16 - Discworld City Watch: SP Drigrin Craftworker, age 22
Round 20, Pick 17 - New New York Blernsballers: CF Throghbub the Smasher, age 18
Round 20, Pick 18 - Dyson Spheres: SP Tobi Proudneck, age 21
Tuesday, February 4th, 2020 - OOTP Baseball 20.8 Build 74