SCIFI AND FANTASY LEAGUE
TEAM VS TEAM STANDINGS
11/19/2040
 
Andelain Giants Record
Diagon Alley Wizards 7-11
Discworld City Watch 6-12
Earthsea Dragons 9-9
Forgotten Realms Kobolds 5-13
Land of Oz Munchkins 6-12
Narnia Badgers 9-9
Xanth Centaurs 7-11
Babylon Five Rangers Record
Chiba City Neuromancers 7-8
Dyson Spheres 10-5
Gallifrey Time Lords 8-4
Intergalactic Hitchhikers 8-7
Mos Eisley Wookies 8-7
New New York Blernsballers 7-5
Serenity Valley Fireflies 6-9
Star Fleet Academy Cadets 4-8
WeMadeIt Crashlanders 6-9
Chiba City Neuromancers Record
Babylon Five Rangers 8-7
Dyson Spheres 5-10
Gallifrey Time Lords 4-11
Intergalactic Hitchhikers 3-9
Mos Eisley Wookies 5-7
New New York Blernsballers 4-11
Serenity Valley Fireflies 7-8
Star Fleet Academy Cadets 5-10
WeMadeIt Crashlanders 2-10
Diagon Alley Wizards Record
Andelain Giants 11-7
Discworld City Watch 4-14
Earthsea Dragons 8-10
Forgotten Realms Kobolds 9-9
Land of Oz Munchkins 8-10
Narnia Badgers 9-9
Xanth Centaurs 12-6
Discworld City Watch Record
Andelain Giants 12-6
Diagon Alley Wizards 14-4
Earthsea Dragons 14-4
Forgotten Realms Kobolds 8-10
Land of Oz Munchkins 10-8
Narnia Badgers 9-9
Xanth Centaurs 15-3
Dyson Spheres Record
Babylon Five Rangers 5-10
Chiba City Neuromancers 10-5
Gallifrey Time Lords 8-7
Intergalactic Hitchhikers 6-9
Mos Eisley Wookies 6-6
New New York Blernsballers 8-7
Serenity Valley Fireflies 10-2
Star Fleet Academy Cadets 7-8
WeMadeIt Crashlanders 8-4
Earthsea Dragons Record
Andelain Giants 9-9
Diagon Alley Wizards 10-8
Discworld City Watch 4-14
Forgotten Realms Kobolds 12-6
Land of Oz Munchkins 8-10
Narnia Badgers 7-11
Xanth Centaurs 11-7
Forgotten Realms Kobolds Record
Andelain Giants 13-5
Diagon Alley Wizards 9-9
Discworld City Watch 10-8
Earthsea Dragons 6-12
Land of Oz Munchkins 9-9
Narnia Badgers 10-8
Xanth Centaurs 11-7
Gallifrey Time Lords Record
Babylon Five Rangers 4-8
Chiba City Neuromancers 11-4
Dyson Spheres 7-8
Intergalactic Hitchhikers 7-5
Mos Eisley Wookies 8-7
New New York Blernsballers 8-7
Serenity Valley Fireflies 8-7
Star Fleet Academy Cadets 6-6
WeMadeIt Crashlanders 3-12
Intergalactic Hitchhikers Record
Babylon Five Rangers 7-8
Chiba City Neuromancers 9-3
Dyson Spheres 9-6
Gallifrey Time Lords 5-7
Mos Eisley Wookies 9-3
New New York Blernsballers 5-10
Serenity Valley Fireflies 7-8
Star Fleet Academy Cadets 8-7
WeMadeIt Crashlanders 8-7
Land of Oz Munchkins Record
Andelain Giants 12-6
Diagon Alley Wizards 10-8
Discworld City Watch 8-10
Earthsea Dragons 10-8
Forgotten Realms Kobolds 9-9
Narnia Badgers 12-6
Xanth Centaurs 10-8
Mos Eisley Wookies Record
Babylon Five Rangers 7-8
Chiba City Neuromancers 7-5
Dyson Spheres 6-6
Gallifrey Time Lords 7-8
Intergalactic Hitchhikers 3-9
New New York Blernsballers 8-7
Serenity Valley Fireflies 9-6
Star Fleet Academy Cadets 9-6
WeMadeIt Crashlanders 10-5
Narnia Badgers Record
Andelain Giants 9-9
Diagon Alley Wizards 9-9
Discworld City Watch 9-9
Earthsea Dragons 11-7
Forgotten Realms Kobolds 8-10
Land of Oz Munchkins 6-12
Xanth Centaurs 10-8
New New York Blernsballers Record
Babylon Five Rangers 5-7
Chiba City Neuromancers 11-4
Dyson Spheres 7-8
Gallifrey Time Lords 7-8
Intergalactic Hitchhikers 10-5
Mos Eisley Wookies 7-8
Serenity Valley Fireflies 7-5
Star Fleet Academy Cadets 5-10
WeMadeIt Crashlanders 5-7
Serenity Valley Fireflies Record
Babylon Five Rangers 9-6
Chiba City Neuromancers 8-7
Dyson Spheres 2-10
Gallifrey Time Lords 7-8
Intergalactic Hitchhikers 8-7
Mos Eisley Wookies 6-9
New New York Blernsballers 5-7
Star Fleet Academy Cadets 5-7
WeMadeIt Crashlanders 3-12
Star Fleet Academy Cadets Record
Babylon Five Rangers 8-4
Chiba City Neuromancers 10-5
Dyson Spheres 8-7
Gallifrey Time Lords 6-6
Intergalactic Hitchhikers 7-8
Mos Eisley Wookies 6-9
New New York Blernsballers 10-5
Serenity Valley Fireflies 7-5
WeMadeIt Crashlanders 8-7
WeMadeIt Crashlanders Record
Babylon Five Rangers 9-6
Chiba City Neuromancers 10-2
Dyson Spheres 4-8
Gallifrey Time Lords 12-3
Intergalactic Hitchhikers 7-8
Mos Eisley Wookies 5-10
New New York Blernsballers 7-5
Serenity Valley Fireflies 12-3
Star Fleet Academy Cadets 7-8
Xanth Centaurs Record
Andelain Giants 11-7
Diagon Alley Wizards 6-12
Discworld City Watch 3-15
Earthsea Dragons 7-11
Forgotten Realms Kobolds 7-11
Land of Oz Munchkins 8-10
Narnia Badgers 8-10
Tuesday, February 4th, 2020 - OOTP Baseball 20.8 Build 74