SFL TRIPLE A
POSITIONAL STRENGTH OVERVIEW BY POSITIONS
08/23/2038
 
CATCHERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Archenland Stallions Angelica Kemble 1st Angelica Kemble 10th(tied) 1st
Unseen University Academicals Friagorn Ealthir 2nd Shunsuke Elrum 10th(tied) 5th
Vulcan Volcanoes Koviljko Bonifacio 3rd Koviljko Bonifacio 8th 2nd
Dagobah Swamp Rats Otho Hornblower 4th Otho Hornblower 3rd 3rd
Spacely Sprockets Lasil Dorame 5th Lasil Dorame 7th 4th
Rimmerworld Clones Tuurbag Penrice 6th Tuurbag Penrice 10th(tied) 6th
Z'ha'dum Shadows Brubbag Gnollscarer 7th Gruffo Bramblebush 5th 7th
Vorlon Angels Brgala Skaarenor 8th Brgala Skaarenor 6th 8th
Midworld Furcots Venali Legeolas 9th Venali Legeolas 10th(tied) 13th
Vega Vandals Bugrub Trollthrottler 10th Bugrub Trollthrottler 4th 11th
Long Earth Steppers Hob Grim 11th Martainn Knifehammer 1st 9th
Ringworld Engineers Dmitry Hedgeworth 12th (tied) Tomacca Madlight 9th 12th
Vogon Poets Baerithryn Erladden 12th (tied) Baerithryn Erladden 2nd 10th
Manticore Royals Belisarius Liszt 14th Will Headstrong 10th(tied) 14th
Winkie Witches Gorbaduc Knotwise 15th Tabkub Nosejuggler 10th(tied) 15th
Gringotts Goblins Snubguh Silverskull 16th Iri MacNab 17th 17th
Gap Chasm Dragons Hurguk Toothkicker 17th Ardatai Shalandalan 10th(tied) 16th
Greyhawk Greys Mosin Sackville 18th Mosin Sackville 18th 18th
FIRST BASEMEN
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Vega Vandals Barliman J. Legáldor 1st Xharlion Q'Naepp 6th(tied) 1st
Archenland Stallions Silus Duskmere 2nd Silus Duskmere 6th(tied) 2nd
Vorlon Angels Srilak Eedoc 3rd Daniel Headstrong 6th(tied) 3rd
Manticore Royals Donethirion Aner 4th Tempest Roadapple 6th(tied) 5th
Unseen University Academicals Ubgush the Basket Weaver 5th Ubgush the Basket Weaver 15th 14th
Gringotts Goblins Hugmub Koboldchoker 6th Hugmub Koboldchoker 5th 4th
Greyhawk Greys Tero Vaio 7th (tied) Tero Vaio 4th 7th
Winkie Witches Kiyonaga Melruth 7th (tied) Kiyonaga Melruth 6th(tied) 8th
Vogon Poets Avikala Northern 9th Bimbesvara Edison 1st 6th
Dagobah Swamp Rats Sotok Melwasul 10th Sotok Melwasul 6th(tied) 11th
Z'ha'dum Shadows Chozzaster Celiothien 11th 17th(tied) 17th
Ringworld Engineers Adisvara Cibeles 12th Frédéric Marandici 2nd 9th
Midworld Furcots Aurel Goris 13th Aulathar Evioro 3rd 10th
Spacely Sprockets Amalda Eavesdropper 14th Yalanilue Silverbow 6th(tied) 12th
Vulcan Volcanoes Burznakh the Untidy 15th Burznakh the Untidy 6th(tied) 13th
Rimmerworld Clones Dodinas Poolslinger 16th Dodinas Poolslinger 16th 16th
Gap Chasm Dragons Rafayel Como 17th Rafayel Como 6th(tied) 15th
Long Earth Steppers 18th 17th(tied) 18th
SECOND BASEMEN
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Greyhawk Greys Kiyuigh Ulondarr 1st Kiyuigh Ulondarr 10th(tied) 1st
Vorlon Angels Athan Rocco 2nd Athan Rocco 10th(tied) 2nd
Ringworld Engineers Vladmir Tussle 3rd Vladmir Tussle 6th 3rd
Gringotts Goblins Smublag the Claw 4th Bombur Ramblebucket 10th(tied) 5th
Archenland Stallions A.R. Craulnober 5th A.R. Craulnober 10th(tied) 7th
Unseen University Academicals Vrorg Eläril 6th Nugmog Proptracker 2nd 4th
Vulcan Volcanoes Dasin Olba 7th Guido Tumbletoe 8th 6th
Manticore Royals Posco Bridger 8th Maltame Eveningfall 10th(tied) 10th(tied)
Vega Vandals Imreoma Ponpillo 9th Imreoma Ponpillo 3rd 8th
Vogon Poets Rajkumar Ironsplitter 10th Rajkumar Ironsplitter 9th 12th
Gap Chasm Dragons Holfast Aeon 11th Iago Dap 4th 10th(tied)
Z'ha'dum Shadows Mubgu Manthrottler 12th Luus Black 1st 9th
Dagobah Swamp Rats Isengrim Sackville 13th Isengrim Sackville 10th(tied) 13th
Rimmerworld Clones Steffen Peczak 14th Chin-yeol Pestunov 18th 18th
Winkie Witches Grunak Hammerlover 15th Cakravata Toothdrinker 10th(tied) 15th
Spacely Sprockets Sjaak Pickin 16th Z’Beryl Mariner 7th 14th
Long Earth Steppers Merimac Sackville 17th Fragar Moonkiller 5th 16th
Midworld Furcots Huquethae Temir 18th Huquethae Temir 10th(tied) 17th
THIRD BASEMEN
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Gringotts Goblins Sylleth Starym 1st Sylleth Starym 8th(tied) 3rd
Winkie Witches Marcho Bolger 2nd Nicol the Candlemaker 4th 1st
Unseen University Academicals Fridush Headpunisher 3rd Kimthor Gandulbo 14th 12th
Ringworld Engineers Alexei Kubo 4th Alexei Kubo 16th 14th
Greyhawk Greys Wibowo Bloomquist 5th Wibowo Bloomquist 2nd 2nd
Midworld Furcots Vokor Starslobberer 6th Tirgen Jago 5th 4th
Dagobah Swamp Rats Trorlug Oramos 7th (tied) Trorlug Oramos 6th 6th
Vogon Poets Glodunter Longstrider 7th (tied) Glodunter Longstrider 12th 13th
Vulcan Volcanoes Vittorio Edgerton 9th Vittorio Edgerton 1st 5th
Archenland Stallions Dinodas Yonkers 10th Dinodas Yonkers 7th 8th
Vega Vandals Jymwise Guilén 11th Jymwise Guilén 3rd 7th
Gap Chasm Dragons Luis Miguel Sharda 12th Luis Miguel Sharda 8th(tied) 9th
Z'ha'dum Shadows Valerik Oramos 13th Valerik Oramos 8th(tied) 10th
Rimmerworld Clones Moro Budo-Chubb 14th Moro Budo-Chubb 13th 15th
Manticore Royals Gollehil Celaulf 15th Gollehil Celaulf 15th 16th
Vorlon Angels Mirabella Hilldweller 16th Mirabella Hilldweller 8th(tied) 11th
Spacely Sprockets Gotz Goblinmaker 17th Gotz Goblinmaker 17th 17th
Long Earth Steppers 18th 18th 18th
SHORTSTOPS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Gap Chasm Dragons Eidoc Lomemir 1st Saradas Craftworker 8th 2nd
Vega Vandals Celandine Bauwyn 2nd Drorug Brainstomper 2nd(tied) 1st
Dagobah Swamp Rats Laoghaire Kindred 3rd Laoghaire Kindred 6th 3rd
Greyhawk Greys Vortai Elör 4th Donethirion Thrithien 13th 13th
Winkie Witches Rose Overturf 5th 17th(tied) 16th
Unseen University Academicals Llombaerth Anur 6th Orlpar Evenstar 1st 4th
Long Earth Steppers Hyeok Rey 7th Habzugh Bloodbelly 5th 5th
Archenland Stallions Legeon Brilhirion 8th Legeon Brilhirion 7th 6th
Gringotts Goblins Nambra Aeravansel 9th Nambra Aeravansel 10th 7th
Vogon Poets Jing-zhong Nondel 10th Jing-zhong Nondel 11th(tied) 8th
Z'ha'dum Shadows Grotlakh Haven 11th Grotlakh Haven 4th 9th
Spacely Sprockets Ponto Brownlocks 12th Ponto Brownlocks 16th 14th
Vorlon Angels Arcaena Runemaster 13th Arcaena Runemaster 9th 11th
Vulcan Volcanoes Garynnon Ildacer 14th Garynnon Ildacer 11th(tied) 12th
Rimmerworld Clones Bildat Wisebattler 15th Ladislav Mantarrec 2nd(tied) 10th
Midworld Furcots Sormina Starym 16th Sormina Starym 14th 15th
Manticore Royals Quamara Gollailob 17th Quamara Gollailob 15th 17th
Ringworld Engineers 18th 17th(tied) 18th
LEFT FIELDERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Vega Vandals Phanra Folad 1st Smidash Handwalker 3rd(tied) 1st
Midworld Furcots Zuvia Elrembor 2nd Morilmir Rizón 17th 13th
Gringotts Goblins Mounir Gollailob 3rd Mounir Gollailob 3rd(tied) 2nd
Archenland Stallions Kudzog Nailslobberer 4th Kudzog Nailslobberer 3rd(tied) 5th
Vulcan Volcanoes Giel Murralles 5th Giel Murralles 3rd(tied) 6th
Ringworld Engineers Thuzbub Mandicer 6th Thuzbub Mandicer 2nd 3rd
Dagobah Swamp Rats Zudor Faldor 7th Zudor Faldor 3rd(tied) 7th
Vorlon Angels Irduk Gnomekicker 8th Andy Terrezas 1st 4th
Unseen University Academicals Thorbosh Mooncutter 9th Thorbosh Mooncutter 13th 14th
Manticore Royals Cara Pelham 10th Kuudash Baro 3rd(tied) 8th
Spacely Sprockets Ryvvik Ni’Tessine 11th Ryvvik Ni’Tessine 12th 12th
Greyhawk Greys Hamdi Melon 12th Tariyel Alston 3rd(tied) 9th
Winkie Witches Arland Livertrembler 13th Foifur Lomymbor 3rd(tied) 10th
Z'ha'dum Shadows Suzbag Fingereater 14th Suzbag Fingereater 3rd(tied) 11th
Gap Chasm Dragons Harrie Hesso 15th Harrie Hesso 14th 15th
Vogon Poets Anzhel Carter 16th Anzhel Carter 15th(tied) 16th
Rimmerworld Clones Marmaduke Kingmaker 17th Marmaduke Kingmaker 15th(tied) 17th
Long Earth Steppers 18th 18th 18th
CENTER FIELDERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Greyhawk Greys Blanco Mack 1st Blanco Mack 12th(tied) 1st
Archenland Stallions Muzgurg Kidneycrusher 2nd Muzgurg Kidneycrusher 4th 2nd
Spacely Sprockets Thean Isuwyn 3rd Thean Isuwyn 3rd 3rd
Midworld Furcots Fomige Palafox 4th Fomige Palafox 10th 6th
Manticore Royals Lalia Hill 5th Lalia Hill 7th 5th
Vulcan Volcanoes Drobzug Handthrower 6th Drobzug Handthrower 2nd 4th
Dagobah Swamp Rats Arnor Greenthumb 7th Arnor Greenthumb 18th 18th
Z'ha'dum Shadows Haalaari Ildroun 8th Haalaari Ildroun 17th 16th
Ringworld Engineers Jean-René Batal 9th Jean-René Batal 12th(tied) 9th
Gringotts Goblins Gwebrylla Eavesdropper 10th Gwebrylla Eavesdropper 5th 7th
Gap Chasm Dragons Snandagh Dwarfslurper 11th Snandagh Dwarfslurper 12th(tied) 10th
Long Earth Steppers Fernleigh Aghbalian 12th Zdeno Firita 1st 8th
Vorlon Angels Tadkuh the Fanged 13th Tadkuh the Fanged 6th 11th
Winkie Witches Kurg Gnomedragger 14th Kurg Gnomedragger 8th 12th
Unseen University Academicals Dorlug the Evil 15th Jilenko McErracher 11th 13th
Vogon Poets Aroma Legelinde 16th Aroma Legelinde 12th(tied) 15th
Rimmerworld Clones Xhalh Dridersmasher 17th Xhalh Dridersmasher 9th 14th
Vega Vandals Jun'ichi Mortimer 18th Jun'ichi Mortimer 12th(tied) 17th
RIGHT FIELDERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Manticore Royals Alaric Headstrong 1st Alaric Headstrong 5th 1st
Vega Vandals Arweadriel Lómebrin 2nd Âlî Gwillas 11th(tied) 4th
Z'ha'dum Shadows Irene Tendertush 3rd Malin Brown 11th(tied) 6th
Spacely Sprockets Careryn Cowstitcher 4th Careryn Cowstitcher 9th 3rd
Vulcan Volcanoes Keun-ho Nye 5th Keun-ho Nye 8th 5th
Archenland Stallions Garrik Selorn 6th Garrik Selorn 6th 7th
Rimmerworld Clones Porro Brown 7th (tied) Porro Brown 16th 16th
Ringworld Engineers Embrae Waus 7th (tied) Embrae Waus 11th(tied) 8th
Vogon Poets Surinder Haroyan 9th Surinder Haroyan 1st 2nd
Unseen University Academicals Danak Tyrneladhelu 10th Danak Tyrneladhelu 17th 17th
Dagobah Swamp Rats Monzaemon Elarandel 11th Monzaemon Elarandel 4th 10th
Winkie Witches Florbis Maendellyn 12th Florbis Maendellyn 7th 11th
Gringotts Goblins Duzdakh Trollthrottler 13th Duzdakh Trollthrottler 10th 12th
Midworld Furcots Karanam Pinheira 14th Judah Gustford 2nd 9th
Gap Chasm Dragons Celedor Loamsdown 15th Celedor Loamsdown 11th(tied) 13th
Vorlon Angels Zula Dinnes 16th Zula Dinnes 3rd 14th
Greyhawk Greys Legil Anuaer 17th Thubis Eiaron 11th(tied) 15th
Long Earth Steppers Urzug Toothchewer 18th Urzug Toothchewer 18th 18th
STARTING PITCHERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Rimmerworld Clones Lianthorn Elrilmamir 1st Lianthorn Elrilmamir 11th 2nd
Midworld Furcots Lanar Mudruffin 2nd Dakath Galadrielas 7th 1st
Vega Vandals Oboe Meraz 3rd Soichiro Bridger 13th(tied) 3rd
Winkie Witches Kimah Eowar 4th Drikduh the Untidy 15th(tied) 13th
Greyhawk Greys Lydi’aleera Echorn 5th Frodo Willow 6th 5th
Manticore Royals Glasil Earthjuggler 6th Togmub Eyeslobberer 1st 4th
Gap Chasm Dragons Marcho Hedgeworth 7th (tied) Beleg Earalinde 3rd 6th
Gringotts Goblins Foundlin Zechiel 7th (tied) Briffo Baneguard 12th 7th
Archenland Stallions Borelas Rascaltamer 9th Zuria Horgan 13th(tied) 9th
Spacely Sprockets Walt Emmanuel 10th Ygrainne Brightmoon 4th 8th
Vorlon Angels Goreathor Fandil 11th Won-shik Pickhills 9th(tied) 11th
Vulcan Volcanoes Kignar Livertrembler 12th Bladud the Irked 5th 10th
Dagobah Swamp Rats Meriadoc Cotton 13th Sang-mok Cable 9th(tied) 12th
Vogon Poets Berilac Isaraldor 14th Sadalymn Areolas 15th(tied) 16th
Unseen University Academicals Sruuruk Banks 15th Buzrub Headgobber 17th 17th
Z'ha'dum Shadows Elruden Fithraldor 16th Mehdi Eowebrilas 8th 15th
Ringworld Engineers Sadiq Silverskull 17th Peregrin Ramblebucket 2nd 14th
Long Earth Steppers Gonzalo Dunedain 18th James Whitfoot 18th 18th
RELIEVERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Winkie Witches Item Fadriewyn 1st Todo Baldender 4th(tied) 1st
Rimmerworld Clones Dwalin Dipweed 2nd Geronimo Brockhouse 4th(tied) 2nd
Vulcan Volcanoes Sunak Starslobberer 3rd Nanar Fufachev 8th(tied) 5th
Spacely Sprockets Till Roadapple 4th Tomacca Brandybuck 1st 3rd
Long Earth Steppers Berliac Hedgeworth 5th Anhaern Erladden 4th(tied) 6th
Unseen University Academicals Culiathion Crystalembers 6th Ardak Stonefart 2nd 4th
Vorlon Angels Namak Kidneydragger 7th Chasianna Faerondaerl 18th 14th
Dagobah Swamp Rats Lanai Daggerkicker 8th Rkig Arnould 7th 8th
Archenland Stallions Qing-nian Bloodsmasher 9th Mugrug Daggerdrinker 11th(tied) 11th
Gap Chasm Dragons Hamson Willowbottom 10th Gandaugrin Earadriewen 11th(tied) 12th
Vega Vandals Franklyn Handwalker 11th Kansuke Thornravenys 8th(tied) 9th
Gringotts Goblins Raejiisa Gandeogrin 12th Oenel Fithraldor 11th(tied) 13th
Manticore Royals Lewnis Goslin 13th Thralbog Elfprodder 3rd 7th
Vogon Poets Niel Zamoras 14th Niel Zamoras 8th(tied) 10th
Greyhawk Greys Fulvus Peatfingers 15th Longo Yonkers 14th(tied) 15th
Midworld Furcots Malin Perom 16th (tied) Vogte Elreodriel 14th(tied) 16th(tied)
Ringworld Engineers Skutruk Hinak 16th (tied) Inês Arcino 14th(tied) 16th(tied)
Z'ha'dum Shadows Zeren Eiaron 16th (tied) Snabgunk Throatcrawler 14th(tied) 16th(tied)
CLOSERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Vulcan Volcanoes Kignar Livertrembler 1st Nanar Fufachev 1st 1st
Rimmerworld Clones Hildigrim Millstone 2nd Hildigrim Millstone 14th 6th
Gap Chasm Dragons Lançarote Walik 3rd Lançarote Walik 16th 7th
Archenland Stallions Ferruccio Nordeng 4th Ferruccio Nordeng 3rd 2nd
Z'ha'dum Shadows Meraulbo Stansbury 5th Meraulbo Stansbury 15th 8th
Ringworld Engineers Drukthak Gustford 6th Drukthak Gustford 5th 5th
Unseen University Academicals Uryaghel Nightstar 7th Uryaghel Nightstar 4th 4th
Gringotts Goblins Merimas Gamgee 8th Merimas Gamgee 9th 9th
Greyhawk Greys Akrsnakarman Vilella 9th Akrsnakarman Vilella 12th 10th
Dagobah Swamp Rats Rkig Arnould 10th Rkig Arnould 10th 11th
Long Earth Steppers Esmeralda Long Cleve 11th Esmeralda Long Cleve 2nd 3rd
Manticore Royals Vikas Holgate 12th (tied) Vikas Holgate 11th 15th
Midworld Furcots Hamilcar Miller 12th (tied) Hamilcar Miller 18th 18th
Spacely Sprockets Neegar Gnollscarer 12th (tied) Neegar Gnollscarer 6th 12th
Vega Vandals Noor Bojórquez 12th (tied) Noor Bojórquez 8th 14th
Vogon Poets Enlwar Thornravenys 12th (tied) Enlwar Thornravenys 17th 17th
Vorlon Angels Ibgush Goblinhead 12th (tied) Ibgush Goblinhead 13th 16th
Winkie Witches Slobodan Elvawen 12th (tied) Slobodan Elvawen 7th 13th
Friday, January 18th, 2019 - OOTP Baseball 19.12 Build 131