SFL TRIPLE A
POSITIONAL STRENGTH OVERVIEW BY POSITIONS
04/01/2039
 
CATCHERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Long Earth Steppers Hob Grim 1st Hob Grim 1st 1st
Winkie Witches Tabkub Nosejuggler 2nd Tabkub Nosejuggler 7th 6th
Dagobah Swamp Rats Chylnoth Crisotomo 3rd Chylnoth Crisotomo 5th 5th
Z'ha'dum Shadows Abracham Horia 4th Abracham Horia 8th 7th
Ringworld Engineers Tomacca Madlight 5th Tomacca Madlight 2nd(tied) 2nd
Vega Vandals Bungo the Irked 6th Bungo the Irked 2nd(tied) 3rd
Spacely Sprockets Tsarra Galaumer 7th Tsarra Galaumer 2nd(tied) 4th
Archenland Stallions Priamus Taralom 8th Priamus Taralom 9th 9th
Greyhawk Greys Mosin Sackville 9th Mosin Sackville 10th 10th
Vorlon Angels Jean-Pascal Titmus 10th Jean-Pascal Titmus 6th 8th
Gap Chasm Dragons 11th (tied) 11th(tied) 11th(tied)
Gringotts Goblins 11th (tied) 11th(tied) 11th(tied)
Manticore Royals 11th (tied) 11th(tied) 11th(tied)
Midworld Furcots 11th (tied) 11th(tied) 11th(tied)
Rimmerworld Clones 11th (tied) 11th(tied) 11th(tied)
Unseen University Academicals 11th (tied) 11th(tied) 11th(tied)
Vogon Poets 11th (tied) 11th(tied) 11th(tied)
Vulcan Volcanoes 11th (tied) 11th(tied) 11th(tied)
FIRST BASEMEN
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Spacely Sprockets Yalanilue Silverbow 1st Yalanilue Silverbow 5th 3rd
Ringworld Engineers Frédéric Marandici 2nd Frédéric Marandici 1st 1st
Vulcan Volcanoes Subhosh Toemasher 3rd Subhosh Toemasher 6th(tied) 6th
Dagobah Swamp Rats Wagush Fingercrawler 4th Wagush Fingercrawler 3rd 4th
Winkie Witches Smumdush Moonpoker 5th Smumdush Moonpoker 4th 5th
Greyhawk Greys Siu-chung Harvey 6th Siu-chung Harvey 9th 7th
Vega Vandals Druzg the Sneaky 7th Druzg the Sneaky 8th 9th
Z'ha'dum Shadows Indrarajan Orby 8th Indrarajan Orby 6th(tied) 8th
Vorlon Angels Boremir Celil-Galdur 9th Boremir Celil-Galdur 2nd 2nd
Vogon Poets Galugol Eowemir 10th Galugol Eowemir 10th 10th
Archenland Stallions 11th (tied) 11th(tied) 11th(tied)
Gap Chasm Dragons 11th (tied) 11th(tied) 11th(tied)
Gringotts Goblins 11th (tied) 11th(tied) 11th(tied)
Long Earth Steppers 11th (tied) 11th(tied) 11th(tied)
Manticore Royals 11th (tied) 11th(tied) 11th(tied)
Midworld Furcots 11th (tied) 11th(tied) 11th(tied)
Rimmerworld Clones 11th (tied) 11th(tied) 11th(tied)
Unseen University Academicals 11th (tied) 11th(tied) 11th(tied)
SECOND BASEMEN
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Ringworld Engineers Gizhug the Massive 1st Gizhug the Massive 5th 2nd
Spacely Sprockets Arnor Greenwald 2nd 14th(tied) 14th
Long Earth Steppers Merimac Sackville 3rd Fragar Moonkiller 1st 1st
Z'ha'dum Shadows Mang Tegan 4th Mang Tegan 10th 7th
Dagobah Swamp Rats Cheng-gong Liseth 5th Cheng-gong Liseth 2nd 3rd
Greyhawk Greys Herugar Bramble 6th Herugar Bramble 6th 5th
Vogon Poets Lavinia Como 7th Lavinia Como 3rd 4th
Vulcan Volcanoes Patrice Marinelli 8th Patrice Marinelli 4th 6th
Unseen University Academicals Minya Kapula 9th Minya Kapula 9th 8th
Midworld Furcots Amrus Jayaram 10th Amrus Jayaram 13th 11th
Vorlon Angels Apostolos Aiala 11th Apostolos Aiala 8th 10th
Rimmerworld Clones Borulas Musinian 12th Borulas Musinian 7th 9th
Vega Vandals Kanzaburo Karpinski 13th Kanzaburo Karpinski 12th 13th
Gap Chasm Dragons Elfstan Millstone 14th Elfstan Millstone 11th 12th
Archenland Stallions 15th (tied) 14th(tied) 15th(tied)
Gringotts Goblins 15th (tied) 14th(tied) 15th(tied)
Manticore Royals 15th (tied) 14th(tied) 15th(tied)
Winkie Witches 15th (tied) 14th(tied) 15th(tied)
THIRD BASEMEN
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Vulcan Volcanoes Petunia Brownlock 1st (tied) Krsnantara bin Sa'id 1st 1st
Z'ha'dum Shadows Gollaidur Gebrilas 1st (tied) Mulyan Boffin 5th 4th
Rimmerworld Clones Dodinas Poolslinger 3rd Dodinas Poolslinger 3rd 3rd
Winkie Witches Tomacca Gamgee-Took 4th Tomacca Gamgee-Took 2nd 2nd
Vega Vandals Goshnakh Ghoulslicer 5th Goshnakh Ghoulslicer 10th 9th
Vorlon Angels Rorimac Madlight 6th Rorimac Madlight 6th 6th
Gap Chasm Dragons Fulvus Baggins 7th Fulvus Baggins 8th 8th
Dagobah Swamp Rats Heui-seong Baleia 8th Heui-seong Baleia 4th 5th
Greyhawk Greys Angelica Boffin 9th Angelica Boffin 7th 7th
Spacely Sprockets Gotz Goblinmaker 10th Gotz Goblinmaker 9th 10th
Archenland Stallions 11th (tied) 11th(tied) 11th(tied)
Gringotts Goblins 11th (tied) 11th(tied) 11th(tied)
Long Earth Steppers 11th (tied) 11th(tied) 11th(tied)
Manticore Royals 11th (tied) 11th(tied) 11th(tied)
Midworld Furcots 11th (tied) 11th(tied) 11th(tied)
Ringworld Engineers 11th (tied) 11th(tied) 11th(tied)
Unseen University Academicals 11th (tied) 11th(tied) 11th(tied)
Vogon Poets 11th (tied) 11th(tied) 11th(tied)
SHORTSTOPS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Long Earth Steppers Habzugh Bloodbelly 1st Habzugh Bloodbelly 2nd 1st
Spacely Sprockets Z’Beryl Mariner 2nd Z’Beryl Mariner 7th 4th
Vulcan Volcanoes Zulgob Soirbag 3rd Zulgob Soirbag 8th 7th
Z'ha'dum Shadows Eimer Qidan 4th Eimer Qidan 5th 5th
Unseen University Academicals Mimosa Sandybanks 5th Symão the Goblin Killer 1st 2nd
Greyhawk Greys Donethirion Thrithien 6th Donethirion Thrithien 4th 6th
Dagobah Swamp Rats Zulfugar Fouldeath 7th Zulfugar Fouldeath 3rd 3rd
Vorlon Angels Huglum Knifehammer 8th Huglum Knifehammer 10th 9th
Manticore Royals Quamara Gollailob 9th Quamara Gollailob 9th 10th
Vega Vandals Caruhasan Foxburr 10th Caruhasan Foxburr 6th 8th
Rimmerworld Clones Donnamira Grub 11th Donnamira Grub 11th 11th
Midworld Furcots Kash Pickford 12th Kash Pickford 12th 12th
Winkie Witches Sugrak Greatstink 13th Sugrak Greatstink 13th 13th
Archenland Stallions 14th (tied) 14th(tied) 14th(tied)
Gap Chasm Dragons 14th (tied) 14th(tied) 14th(tied)
Gringotts Goblins 14th (tied) 14th(tied) 14th(tied)
Ringworld Engineers 14th (tied) 14th(tied) 14th(tied)
Vogon Poets 14th (tied) 14th(tied) 14th(tied)
LEFT FIELDERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Vulcan Volcanoes Ghumburz Gnomekicker 1st Gamaimir Yeremian 4th 2nd
Spacely Sprockets Bidula Bunce 2nd Bidula Bunce 3rd 3rd
Greyhawk Greys Tariyel Alston 3rd Tariyel Alston 5th 4th
Z'ha'dum Shadows Elanor Magefinder 4th Elanor Magefinder 2nd 5th
Dagobah Swamp Rats Dae-hee Tow 5th Dae-hee Tow 6th 6th
Ringworld Engineers Ahrendaaria Gamailf 6th Ahrendaaria Gamailf 8th 7th
Vega Vandals Smidash Handwalker 7th Smidash Handwalker 1st 1st
Gap Chasm Dragons Drokgag Como 8th Drokgag Como 11th 9th
Vorlon Angels Thurtina Lharithlyn 9th Thurtina Lharithlyn 7th 8th
Vogon Poets Tanta Seraphim 10th Tanta Seraphim 10th 10th
Winkie Witches Hovnan Ivanenkov 11th Hovnan Ivanenkov 9th 11th
Archenland Stallions 12th (tied) 12th(tied) 12th(tied)
Gringotts Goblins 12th (tied) 12th(tied) 12th(tied)
Long Earth Steppers 12th (tied) 12th(tied) 12th(tied)
Manticore Royals 12th (tied) 12th(tied) 12th(tied)
Midworld Furcots 12th (tied) 12th(tied) 12th(tied)
Rimmerworld Clones 12th (tied) 12th(tied) 12th(tied)
Unseen University Academicals 12th (tied) 12th(tied) 12th(tied)
CENTER FIELDERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Long Earth Steppers Fernleigh Aghbalian 1st Zdeno Firita 1st 1st
Greyhawk Greys Akrsnakarman Vilella 2nd Akrsnakarman Vilella 2nd 2nd
Vulcan Volcanoes Gringamor Hill 3rd Gringamor Hill 6th(tied) 4th
Z'ha'dum Shadows Malin Brown 4th Malin Brown 5th 5th
Rimmerworld Clones Marmaduke Kingmaker 5th Marmaduke Kingmaker 6th(tied) 6th
Winkie Witches Migel Piepoli 6th Migel Piepoli 6th(tied) 8th
Unseen University Academicals Jilenko McErracher 7th Jilenko McErracher 3rd 3rd
Vorlon Angels Yasuhiko Carboni 8th Yasuhiko Carboni 11th 9th
Spacely Sprockets Kyung-bae Notwise 9th Kyung-bae Notwise 4th 7th
Vogon Poets Fedya Mohr 10th Fedya Mohr 9th(tied) 10th
Vega Vandals Jun'ichi Mortimer 11th Jun'ichi Mortimer 9th(tied) 11th
Manticore Royals Hoccar Eulf 12th Hoccar Eulf 12th 12th
Archenland Stallions 13th (tied) 13th(tied) 13th(tied)
Dagobah Swamp Rats 13th (tied) 13th(tied) 13th(tied)
Gap Chasm Dragons 13th (tied) 13th(tied) 13th(tied)
Gringotts Goblins 13th (tied) 13th(tied) 13th(tied)
Midworld Furcots 13th (tied) 13th(tied) 13th(tied)
Ringworld Engineers 13th (tied) 13th(tied) 13th(tied)
RIGHT FIELDERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Spacely Sprockets Tanyl Auglathla 1st Tanyl Auglathla 2nd 1st
Ringworld Engineers Rennyn Eladriendil 2nd Rennyn Eladriendil 3rd 3rd
Winkie Witches Abdul Hakim Sackville 3rd Abdul Hakim Sackville 4th 4th
Z'ha'dum Shadows Gebre-Egziabher Andricos 4th Gebre-Egziabher Andricos 11th 5th
Vorlon Angels Sanus Kamekona 5th Sanus Kamekona 1st 2nd
Vogon Poets Jwahir Overturf 6th Jwahir Overturf 12th 7th
Dagobah Swamp Rats Brorzug Dwarfcrawler 7th Brorzug Dwarfcrawler 6th 6th
Midworld Furcots Skuglum Ettincrawler 8th Skuglum Ettincrawler 10th 10th
Vega Vandals Nasîr Ardron 9th Nasîr Ardron 9th 9th
Long Earth Steppers Urzug Toothchewer 10th Urzug Toothchewer 5th 8th
Greyhawk Greys Gisbert Bouverie 11th Gisbert Bouverie 8th 12th
Vulcan Volcanoes Saida Nerith 12th Saida Nerith 7th 11th
Archenland Stallions 13th (tied) 13th(tied) 13th(tied)
Gap Chasm Dragons 13th (tied) 13th(tied) 13th(tied)
Gringotts Goblins 13th (tied) 13th(tied) 13th(tied)
Manticore Royals 13th (tied) 13th(tied) 13th(tied)
Rimmerworld Clones 13th (tied) 13th(tied) 13th(tied)
Unseen University Academicals 13th (tied) 13th(tied) 13th(tied)
STARTING PITCHERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Spacely Sprockets Orangeblossom Black 1st Ygrainne Brightmoon 1st 1st
Vulcan Volcanoes Sublag Tombhammer 2nd Rosa Rascaltamer 4th 2nd
Long Earth Steppers Bodo Grubb 3rd Frugorn Coronda 9th(tied) 4th
Dagobah Swamp Rats Urthug Shinsnapper 4th Sang-mok Cable 5th(tied) 3rd
Z'ha'dum Shadows Elruden Fithraldor 5th Hubdig Oramos 9th(tied) 9th
Ringworld Engineers Nugduk Stonemasher 6th Flambard Goldworthy 5th(tied) 5th
Midworld Furcots Belladonna the Dapper 7th Sevak Braingobber 5th(tied) 7th
Unseen University Academicals Xharlion Belithranduil 8th Buzrub Headgobber 3rd 6th
Rimmerworld Clones Zibguk Fingereater 9th Zibguk Fingereater 12th 12th
Winkie Witches Aelrindel Gwaelon 10th Drikduh the Untidy 17th 13th
Vorlon Angels Yahiya Conacher 11th Kark Badgers 5th(tied) 8th
Archenland Stallions Robur Madlight 12th Zuria Horgan 9th(tied) 11th
Vega Vandals Blushnok Starslobberer 13th Myeong-keun the Evil 13th(tied) 14th
Vogon Poets Chun-hak Paluari 14th Zobzurg the Terror 13th(tied) 15th
Greyhawk Greys Sililo Marnoch 15th Symrustar Gilmathien 13th(tied) 16th
Gap Chasm Dragons Galdur Eowemir 16th Beleg Earalinde 2nd 10th
Manticore Royals Jouo Glynn 17th Jouo Glynn 18th 18th
Gringotts Goblins Briffo Baneguard 18th Briffo Baneguard 13th(tied) 17th
RELIEVERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Vulcan Volcanoes Hifur Nosebasher 1st Zoubeir Gordino 4th(tied) 1st
Spacely Sprockets Ghugzurg Badgermangler 2nd Ghugzurg Badgermangler 4th(tied) 3rd
Long Earth Steppers Bruzdrog Drowstomper 3rd Anhaern Erladden 1st 2nd
Vega Vandals Camellia Pelham 4th Siltok Githrarith 17th 15th
Unseen University Academicals Aumrauth Isadrielad 5th Athtar Elivande 8th(tied) 8th
Manticore Royals Tomelty Nosethrower 6th Erolith Lomemir 4th(tied) 4th
Dagobah Swamp Rats Snugduh Spearripper 7th Domenico Okui 8th(tied) 9th
Ringworld Engineers Marlag Heartwalker 8th Skutruk Hinak 4th(tied) 5th
Archenland Stallions Eeogorn Teniente 9th Eeogorn Teniente 8th(tied) 10th
Winkie Witches Todo Baldender 10th Todo Baldender 8th(tied) 11th
Vogon Poets Niel Zamoras 11th Niel Zamoras 2nd(tied) 6th
Vorlon Angels Fridak Heartdragger 12th Gwebrylla Hilldweller 8th(tied) 12th
Greyhawk Greys Zelalem Guelen 13th Zelalem Guelen 2nd(tied) 7th
Gap Chasm Dragons Gandaugrin Earadriewen 14th (tied) Cluym Legariand 8th(tied) 13th(tied)
Gringotts Goblins Ryozo Gustford 14th (tied) Ryozo Gustford 16th 17th
Midworld Furcots Malin Perom 14th (tied) Malin Perom 15th 16th
Rimmerworld Clones Prignash Dirteater 14th (tied) Prignash Dirteater 8th(tied) 13th(tied)
Z'ha'dum Shadows Zeren Eiaron 14th (tied) Zeren Eiaron 18th 18th
CLOSERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Rimmerworld Clones Puprak Throatbelly 1st Puprak Throatbelly 15th 5th
Long Earth Steppers Esmeralda Long Cleve 2nd Esmeralda Long Cleve 3rd(tied) 1st
Dagobah Swamp Rats Snugduh Spearripper 3rd Domenico Okui 3rd(tied) 2nd
Vorlon Angels Bisvajita Brainslasher 4th Bisvajita Brainslasher 2nd 3rd
Greyhawk Greys Zelalem Guelen 5th Zelalem Guelen 1st 4th
Archenland Stallions Mugrug Daggerdrinker 6th (tied) Mugrug Daggerdrinker 11th 12th
Gap Chasm Dragons Skublug Nosethrower 6th (tied) Skublug Nosethrower 17th 17th
Gringotts Goblins Ryozo Gustford 6th (tied) Ryozo Gustford 16th 16th
Manticore Royals Vikas Holgate 6th (tied) Vikas Holgate 9th 10th
Midworld Furcots Hamilcar Miller 6th (tied) Hamilcar Miller 18th 18th
Ringworld Engineers Skutruk Hinak 6th (tied) Skutruk Hinak 13th 14th
Spacely Sprockets Neegar Gnollscarer 6th (tied) Neegar Gnollscarer 6th 7th
Unseen University Academicals Davide Norcross 6th (tied) Davide Norcross 7th 8th
Vega Vandals Noor Bojórquez 6th (tied) Noor Bojórquez 8th 9th
Vogon Poets Enlwar Thornravenys 6th (tied) Enlwar Thornravenys 12th 13th
Vulcan Volcanoes Nanar Fufachev 6th (tied) Nanar Fufachev 10th 11th
Winkie Witches Slobodan Elvawen 6th (tied) Slobodan Elvawen 5th 6th
Z'ha'dum Shadows Snabgunk Throatcrawler 6th (tied) Snabgunk Throatcrawler 14th 15th
Thursday, April 11th, 2019 - OOTP Baseball 19.14 Build 136