SFL TRIPLE A
MAJOR TRANSACTIONS
07/09/2040
 
Monday, July 9th, 2040
Vogon Poets: Received RP Estella Underhill from Major League Intergalactic for injury rehab.
Gringotts Goblins: Received RF Mounir Gollailob from Major League Diagon Alley for injury rehab.
Unseen University Academicals: Activated SP Krabgunk Nosehammer from the injured list.
Sunday, July 8th, 2040
Vulcan Volcanoes: Activated SS Bil Proudneck from the injured list.
Rimmerworld Clones: Placed RF Sylvar Elviowyn on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/07/2040.
Saturday, July 7th, 2040
Vorlon Angels: Placed LF Sanus Kamekona on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/06/2040.
Winkie Witches: Activated RP Kark Blood-Axe from the injured list.
Winkie Witches: Placed RP Muenda Wolfgobber on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/06/2040.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Placed RP Malva Goodrich on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/06/2040.
Winkie Witches: Released RF Ardaah Elroril.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Zazpog Hammerscarer.
Vega Vandals: Released LF Amadis the Willful.
Greyhawk Greys: Released LF Soia Gamama.
Archenland Stallions: Released LF Meraudoc Eregion.
Friday, July 6th, 2040
Vogon Poets: Placed RP Tavalia Anandel on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/05/2040.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Yoshi Fingereater.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Agmuh the Atrocious.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Amarajota Sarsantyr.
Unseen University Academicals: Released RP Berliac Perom.
Thursday, July 5th, 2040
Greyhawk Greys: Activated LF Hamdi Melon from the injured list.
Wednesday, July 4th, 2040
Midworld Furcots: Placed 2B Huquethae Temir on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/03/2040.
Winkie Witches: Activated CL Slobodan Elvawen from the injured list.
Winkie Witches: Placed 2B Rughug the Claw on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/03/2040.
Archenland Stallions: Activated LF Fhociin Belil-Gal from the injured list.
Greyhawk Greys: Placed RP Pamphila Greenthumb on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/03/2040.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Daisy Eavesdropper.
Manticore Royals: Released RP Smuzpug Footpoker.
Manticore Royals: Released RP Tonai No-Tooth.
Tuesday, July 3rd, 2040
Vega Vandals: Released RP Pruugush Greatstink.
Monday, July 2nd, 2040
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed RP Laeroth Undomiel on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/01/2040.
Rimmerworld Clones: Activated 2B Estella Greenthumb from the injured list.
Unseen University Academicals: Placed SP Krabgunk Nosehammer on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/01/2040.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Vigo Proudneck.
Sunday, July 1st, 2040
Vega Vandals: Released RP Sang-ton Elendil.
Midworld Furcots: Released RP Isilborn Eowemir.
Saturday, June 30th, 2040
Vega Vandals: Placed SS Caruhasan Foxburr on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/29/2040.
Vorlon Angels: Placed SP Won-shik Pickhills on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/29/2040.
Vorlon Angels: Placed RP Chasianna Faerondaerl on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/29/2040.
Unseen University Academicals: Placed SP Kun-young of Mirkwood on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/29/2040.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Activated SP Legadrielith Lomldor from the injured list.
Friday, June 29th, 2040
Vogon Poets: Placed RP Thoshlak Drowbelly on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/28/2040.
Spacely Sprockets: Received SP Bill Banks from Major League Chiba City for injury rehab.
Midworld Furcots: Placed CF Snung Silverskull on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/28/2040.
Spacely Sprockets: Released LF Dugnub Humanslurper.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Gavin Foxburr.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Dae-je Elbakian.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Unak the Seer.
Thursday, June 28th, 2040
Vega Vandals: Activated C Bungo the Irked from the injured list.
Greyhawk Greys: Placed LF Hamdi Melon on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/27/2040.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Ragna Sulc.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Muerlara Nightwing.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Bafur Moopuna.
Wednesday, June 27th, 2040
Archenland Stallions: Placed RP Gurg Toemasher on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/26/2040.
Spacely Sprockets: Activated SP Ozdub Heartkicker from the injured list.
Vega Vandals: Activated SP Soichiro Bridger from the injured list.
Vega Vandals: Activated RF Âlî Gwillas from the injured list.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Activated 2B Nesil the Crazy from the injured list.
Rimmerworld Clones: Activated RP Andy Whitfoot from the injured list.
Greyhawk Greys: Activated RF Thubis Eiaron from the injured list.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Nambra Elrarathien.
Tuesday, June 26th, 2040
Winkie Witches: Activated C Bafur Ironslayer from the injured list.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Activated 3B Gonai Knifehammer Jr. from the injured list.
Spacely Sprockets: Released RP Chia-liang Sifuentes.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Koignar Elderflower.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Traeliorn Manfen.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released 1B Fabrício Sisi.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Merlara Eidoc.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Elanil Ash.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Fraugol Costa.
Monday, June 25th, 2040
Gringotts Goblins: Activated RP Anastagio Trample from the injured list.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Received CL Tagnash Dracoseir from Major League Mos Eisley for injury rehab.
Rimmerworld Clones: Placed 2B Estella Greenthumb on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/24/2040.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Freek Noblit.
Sunday, June 24th, 2040
Vogon Poets: Received SP Estella Boffin from Major League Intergalactic for injury rehab.
Vega Vandals: Placed RP Morthil Elondir on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/23/2040.
Saturday, June 23rd, 2040
Vulcan Volcanoes: Placed SP Legadrielith Lomldor on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/22/2040.
Archenland Stallions: Placed LF Fhociin Belil-Gal on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/22/2040.
Midworld Furcots: Activated 2B Huquethae Temir from the injured list.
Greyhawk Greys: Placed SS Marzik Dryer on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/22/2040.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Petunia Lightloafer.
Friday, June 22nd, 2040
Vogon Poets: Activated RP Kuornos Lomemir from the injured list.
Winkie Witches: Activated SP Drikduh the Untidy from the injured list.
Rimmerworld Clones: Activated SS Ladislav Mantarrec from the injured list.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Belinda Goldworthy.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Gylledha Craulnober.
Thursday, June 21st, 2040
Vega Vandals: Placed RF Âlî Gwillas on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/20/2040.
Vega Vandals: Placed C Bungo the Irked on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/20/2040.
Unseen University Academicals: Placed C Carl Grub on the 7-day injured list.
Greyhawk Greys: Placed RP Imridur Spitsbaard on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/20/2040.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Guarçia Nondel.
Wednesday, June 20th, 2040
Spacely Sprockets: Placed RP Sognath the Vague on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/19/2040.
Manticore Royals: Placed SP Cosimo Holeman on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/19/2040.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Orliber Guenthner.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Isembard Bauwyn.
Tuesday, June 19th, 2040
Vogon Poets: Activated SP Eflatun Kruczkowski from the injured list.
Midworld Furcots: Released RP Tuugash the Story-teller.
Greyhawk Greys: Released RP Iahalae Tarsis.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Sadi Venkatraman.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Hycis Starglow.
Monday, June 18th, 2040
Gringotts Goblins: Placed RP Anastagio Trample on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/17/2040.
Archenland Stallions: Activated C Angelica Kemble from the injured list.
Greyhawk Greys: Activated RP Danus Vyse from the injured list.
Unseen University Academicals: Released RP Olburz Ereuvyn.
Sunday, June 17th, 2040
Spacely Sprockets: Placed SP Ozdub Heartkicker on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/16/2040.
Vega Vandals: Placed SS Khwaja Montelonzo on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/16/2040.
Gringotts Goblins: Activated RP Raejiisa Gandeogrin from the injured list.
Vorlon Angels: Activated LF Sanus Kamekona from the injured list.
Saturday, June 16th, 2040
Vega Vandals: Received SP Dominik Giamir from Major League Gallifrey for injury rehab.
Ringworld Engineers: Released RP Bilba Overturf.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Tuukka Zaratsian.
Gringotts Goblins: Released LF Corneles Serraino.
Gringotts Goblins: Released RF Munsif Bonedragger.
Gringotts Goblins: Released RP Rudibert Goodbody.
Gringotts Goblins: Released RP Bhoganatha Lana.
Greyhawk Greys: Released RP Halfred Dap.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Shawn Spleengobber.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released LF Oscar Wilde Jr..
Friday, June 15th, 2040
Winkie Witches: Placed SP Drikduh the Untidy on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/14/2040.
Unseen University Academicals: Placed RP Jerzy Adaksin on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/14/2040.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Rogrug Eyelover.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Salamun Ziberi.
Unseen University Academicals: Released RP Gandaugrin Earadriewen.
Greyhawk Greys: Released RP Kuzpog the Clutcher.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released RP Cotman Baggins.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted SP Sudeep Blunt in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 1, 1st overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted SP Ozdub Heartkicker in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 2, 2nd overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted CF Shivaji Brown in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 3, 3rd overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted SS Carmen Sillybottom in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 4, 4th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted SP Olle Manteigueiro in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 5, 5th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Elrildur So Paio in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 6, 6th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted 2B Gamelli Træet in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 7, 7th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SS Mugmag Gnollscarer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 8, 8th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted RF Smublag Liverchewer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 9, 9th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted 3B Gogkug Cowstitcher in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 10, 10th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted SP Gianfrancesco Dridersmasher in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 11, 11th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted CL Afaghis Yue in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 12, 12th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted 2B Togo Yonkers in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 13, 13th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted SP Cara Bridger in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 14, 14th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SP Zhong-yan Rhaevaern in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 15, 15th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SP Wildemar Waelvor in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 16, 16th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted RP Rafee Bayle in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 17, 17th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted 2B Ludvig Subhaga in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 18, 18th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted CL Igbub Eyeslobberer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 1, 19th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted SP Tjakke Gwaimir in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 2, 20th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SP Chim Gjertsen in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 3, 21st overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted SP Gorhendad Pennypacker in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 4, 22nd overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted CF Daniel Grubb in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 5, 23rd overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Mungash Halflinglover in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 6, 24th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted C Maiele Dracoseir in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 7, 25th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SP Orlando Fumlefot in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 8, 26th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted RF Ecaeris Sicafei in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 9, 27th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SS Ishdrog Wolfgobber in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 10, 28th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted SP Araiborn Peplinski in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 11, 29th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted SP Malin Bramblebush in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 12, 30th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted CF Yoshitaka Baggins in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 13, 31st overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted SP Minya Evioro in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 14, 32nd overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SP Cokacol Vantassell in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 15, 33rd overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted RP Freden the Badger in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 16, 34th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted RP Phaior Grimm in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 17, 35th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted CF Krubgagh Elephantdicer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 18, 36th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted SP Lanus Arwiama in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 1, 37th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted SP Irlag Driderwalker in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 2, 38th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SP Sorag Eyelover in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 3, 39th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted RF Begrin Brown in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 4, 40th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted SP Vilhelm Fingereater in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 5, 41st overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Holfast Green in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 6, 42nd overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SP Isiclya Musiceye in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 7, 43rd overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted CF Tabgush Fleshkiller in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 8, 44th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted RP Snubruh Nailslobberer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 9, 45th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SP Imridur Spitsbaard in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 10, 46th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted 1B Nob Titsworth in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 11, 47th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted SP Wilimar the Irked in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 12, 48th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted 1B Aisea Opez in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 13, 49th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted SP Tanta Zooty in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 14, 50th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SP Arwuma Handwalker in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 15, 51st overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SP Isengrin Whitfoot in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 16, 52nd overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted CL Harolde Charton in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 17, 53rd overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SP Deniagrin Doedance in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 18, 54th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted RF Dina Baldender in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 1, 55th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted SP Belba Underhill in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 2, 56th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SP Puorlaas Mornmist in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 3, 57th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted 3B Subgugh Silverskull in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 4, 58th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted CF Carmen Bridger in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 5, 59th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Nurzog the Drooler in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 6, 60th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted 3B Mist Kuaika in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 7, 61st overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SP Galilhil Seyler in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 8, 62nd overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted SP Lennier Budo-Chubb in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 9, 63rd overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted CF Everard Sandyman in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 10, 64th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted CF Candradipa Kirknes in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 11, 65th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted SP Haleodur Ongluth in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 12, 66th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted 2B Gameagast Dziewulski in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 13, 67th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted C Bilcuzal Kingmaker in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 14, 68th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted CF Freaden Legeolas in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 15, 69th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SP Robur Baneguard in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 16, 70th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted CF Meli Bonedragger in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 17, 71st overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SP Iyriklaunavan Armtearer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 18, 72nd overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted SP Brork Hearteater in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 1, 73rd overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted CF Mirthal Sil-Gal in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 2, 74th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted CF Aubaudameira Nararion in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 3, 75th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted RF Wiseman Stonemould in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 4, 76th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted SP Kabpug Facestomper in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 5, 77th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Sulok Spleensmasher in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 6, 78th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted C R.A. Willowbottom in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 7, 79th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted C Enea the Mean in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 8, 80th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted 2B Bludkuh Gnomechoker in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 9, 81st overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SS Hae-young Witch-hunter in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 10, 82nd overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted SP Galather Nilad in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 11, 83rd overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted 2B Pamphila Croonenborgh in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 12, 84th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted 2B Celealob Kyaloyan in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 13, 85th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted SP Briruc Earionduil in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 14, 86th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SP Salmund Farauma in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 15, 87th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted CF Valdemar Grub in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 16, 88th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted SP Okhdub Bloodcrawler in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 17, 89th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted CF Flambard Boyle in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 18, 90th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted 1B Kroloth Eowebrilas in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 1, 91st overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted CF Renei Koutsoubos in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 2, 92nd overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted CF Xhalh Anuwen in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 3, 93rd overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted SP Shakro the Whiner in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 4, 94th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted SP Edmund Siltral in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 5, 95th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted CF Menegilda Notwise in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 6, 96th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted 3B Nessun the Tall in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 7, 97th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SP Hamaz Hanbury in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 8, 98th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted SP Justin Proudfoot in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 9, 99th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SS Lelyan Elothien in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 10, 100th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted CF Bernhard Fair in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 11, 101st overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted SP Malo Badgerthrower in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 12, 102nd overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted 2B Toshinobu Bramante in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 13, 103rd overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted SP Élouan MacWiggan in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 14, 104th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted 3B Dugha Ghoulslobberer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 15, 105th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SP Belay Bright Blade in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 16, 106th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted CF Chin-seok Revolorio in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 17, 107th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SP Iolrath Gleng in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 18, 108th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted RF Ciyradyl Naviel in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 1, 109th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted CF Romeo Madlight in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 2, 110th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SS Lonak Mortis in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 3, 111st overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted SP Myrddin Glyrion in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 4, 112nd overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted SP Rorimac Grim in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 5, 113rd overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SS Nlaea Phenthae in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 6, 114th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SP Anastagio Trample in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 7, 115th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SP Tabgush Mudruffin in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 8, 116th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted SP Gubgu the Plunderer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 9, 117th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted 3B Folcard Nightstalker in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 10, 118th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted SP Jonas Glyrion in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 11, 119th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted 1B Dejaseen Manfen in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 12, 120th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted SP Hsuang-tsung Keto in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 13, 121st overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted SP Hun-ho Tunnelmover in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 14, 122nd overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SP Amsalu Jurgens in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 15, 123rd overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SP Gebur Daugherty in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 16, 124th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted SP Euchoé Shalandalan in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 17, 125th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted 3B Josh Chubb in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 18, 126th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted RF Arcat Yoonus in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 1, 127th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted SP Zabbas Starglow in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 2, 128th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SP Dasur Mathes in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 3, 129th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted C Thuvlla Anulinde in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 4, 130th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted 2B Denilas Cuya in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 5, 131st overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted CF Kaoussen Bannalyne in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 6, 132nd overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted CF Akakide Buta in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 7, 133rd overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SP Laeroth Undomiel in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 8, 134th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted SP Fuunai Galway in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 9, 135th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SP Ogulg Nosehammer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 10, 136th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted C Dalghu the Crazy in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 11, 137th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted SP Holman Budo-Chubb in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 12, 138th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted CF Sebastiano Ogreripper in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 13, 139th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted CF Skorbog Giantthrottler in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 14, 140th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted CF Frits Long Cleve in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 15, 141st overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SS Adalberto the Tearer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 16, 142nd overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted CF Bugkugh Gnomechewer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 17, 143rd overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SP Ghobgagh Toecrusher in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 18, 144th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted SP Nsen Moonraper in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 1, 145th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted SP Gloriana Guyfriend in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 2, 146th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SS Her Fasch in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 3, 147th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted LF Kuornos Bright Blade in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 4, 148th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted SP Minto Taralom in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 5, 149th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Thrugnum Halflingslobbr in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 6, 150th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted RP Hong-bo Calante in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 7, 151st overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted C Orkun Veniri in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 8, 152nd overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted CF Buzkub the Plunderer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 9, 153rd overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SS Petunia Hill in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 10, 154th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted SP Narbeth Arwaun in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 11, 155th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted 2B Hushnok Deathskull in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 12, 156th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted SP Orlando Gwill in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 13, 157th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted SP Itiireae Toryvhallen in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 14, 158th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted CL Malva Goodrich in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 15, 159th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SS Boof Smirti in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 16, 160th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted RF Fusan Asturias in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 17, 161st overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted CF Blubmuk Cleaverpoker in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 18, 162nd overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted RF Cintamukta Wynn in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 1, 163rd overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted SP Drudak Ghoulslicer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 2, 164th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SP Peony Gamwich in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 3, 165th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted 1B Kurguk Orcsmith in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 4, 166th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted 2B Min-chor Ronceros in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 5, 167th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SS Duzgug Ogreripper in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 6, 168th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted C Elaethan Snowmouth in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 7, 169th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted CL Jayan Merelo in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 8, 170th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted SP Fafur Heartmasher in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 9, 171st overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted RP Anais Celomir in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 10, 172nd overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted SS Abnarg Throatbelly in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 11, 173rd overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted SP Snobdug the Derisive in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 12, 174th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted C Bumburz Witch-hunter in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 13, 175th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted SS Ryfon Eregion in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 14, 176th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted C Blulgob Dryadslicer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 15, 177th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SP Duilio Futoryansky in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 16, 178th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted C Tragzakh Orcmaker in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 17, 179th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted RP Sonmaz Ishizuka in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 18, 180th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted RP Nicephorus Andraole in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 1, 181st overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted CF Skogrog the Claw in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 2, 182nd overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted CF Pollae Elothien in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 3, 183rd overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted CF Eriladar Dhorinshyl in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 4, 184th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted RP Rudigar Baggins in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 5, 185th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SS Xanotter Erkowe in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 6, 186th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SP Cauladra Tarsap in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 7, 187th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SS Snarpug Kidneydragger in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 8, 188th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted SS Brobdakh Legmasher in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 9, 189th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted C Vigo Tussle in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 10, 190th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted SP Elrillas Millstone in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 11, 191st overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted 2B Balaraja the Fanged in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 12, 192nd overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted SP Thagmog the One-Eyed in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 13, 193rd overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted SP Elroborn Faelivirin in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 14, 194th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted RP Lintegurth Belaril in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 15, 195th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SS Kulapati Ocascio in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 16, 196th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted SP Euhil Earadrieldur in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 17, 197th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SS Thialob Rusiev in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 18, 198th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted CF Furan Thornravenys in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 1, 199th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted SP Lorraine Blanche in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 2, 200th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted RP Vigo Ploughman in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 3, 201st overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted RF Togo Muddyfoot in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 4, 202nd overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted CF Naeniver Roadapple in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 5, 203rd overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted C Xi-ku Aparazio in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 6, 204th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted CF Matta Gamwich in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 7, 205th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SP Ğhsan McSwen in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 8, 206th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted SP Kylian Surendar in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 9, 207th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SP Sverre Cardodor in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 10, 208th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted CF Gloshnak Armortearer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 11, 209th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted CF Kruzhkrut Bughater in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 12, 210th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted 3B Saar Ghapantsian in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 13, 211st overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted CF Pontoon Gnomekicker in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 14, 212nd overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted CF Gredoc Shutt in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 15, 213rd overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SP Pansy Moss in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 16, 214th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted 2B Cakravata Badman in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 17, 215th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SP Mesut Lamczyk in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 18, 216th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted SP Devananda Pichette in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 1, 217th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted CF Fay Lightningfinder in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 2, 218th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted 3B Estella Gamwich in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 3, 219th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted 1B Till Banks in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 4, 220th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted RP Lonai Elfprodder in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 5, 221st overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Teferra the Massive in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 6, 222nd overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SP Glafur Bogedal in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 7, 223rd overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SS Tugma Drowslobberer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 8, 224th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted SP Florbis Ganduil in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 9, 225th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted 2B Zoastria Ithruen in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 10, 226th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted SP Helartha Celumli in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 11, 227th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted 2B Samwise Middlebrook in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 12, 228th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted RP Pollae Eladriendil in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 13, 229th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted SP Brangub Devilgobbler in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 14, 230th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SP Rabur Kemble in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 15, 231st overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted C Mukpug Earkiller in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 16, 232nd overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted SP Tushlak Blacktooth in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 17, 233rd overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted CL Smarug the Ugly in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 18, 234th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted RP Ghutrub Bloodaxe in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 1, 235th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted SP Sam Whitfoot in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 2, 236th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SP Rudolph Grim in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 3, 237th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted SP Abdul Hamid Dlardrageth in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 4, 238th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted CF Bowman Craftworker in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 5, 239th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Myrth Linwelin in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 6, 240th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted C Ramkrishna Livertrembler in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 7, 241st overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SP Shou-chien Greenholm in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 8, 242nd overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted RP Nimue Elroril in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 9, 243rd overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SP Yolanda Bracegirdle in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 10, 244th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted RP Robmuk Moonripper in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 11, 245th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted RP Lentush Miller in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 12, 246th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted CF Valin Nordal in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 13, 247th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted SP Flormina Eowil-galad in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 14, 248th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted C Wambua Bloodbelly in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 15, 249th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SP Issbis Thea in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 16, 250th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted CF Drurug Orcmaker in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 17, 251st overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SP Amattaken Pitt in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 18, 252nd overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted RF Andaerean Cormyth in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 1, 253rd overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted RP Bhabesa Bringas in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 2, 254th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SP Drugnum Spleensmasher in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 3, 255th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted CL Kumarila El Brazi in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 4, 256th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted SP Renan Ibarre in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 5, 257th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted RP Iago Bauwyn in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 6, 258th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SP Posco Brandybuck in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 7, 259th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted C Helartha Irithyl in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 8, 260th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted C Filvendor Farailob in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 9, 261st overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted C Nuvian Aldarion in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 10, 262nd overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted SP Thoshlak Drowbelly in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 11, 263rd overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted CF Odgug the Rude in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 12, 264th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted SP Arunodaya Gabuzian in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 13, 265th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted C Ellisar Glebrilad in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 14, 266th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted RP Koryusai Niebuhr in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 15, 267th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SS Gurpug Hearteater in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 16, 268th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted RP Gerda Seraphim in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 17, 269th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SP Eian Kelerandri in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 18, 270th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted RF Glugha Bugsmasher in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 1, 271st overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted CL Hak-su Green in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 2, 272nd overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SP Ginnette Brown in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 3, 273rd overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted SP Snugrunk Liverchewer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 4, 274th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted SS Shaia Argentaamn in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 5, 275th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted 2B Christine the Bucklebury Ferry Driver in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 6, 276th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted 2B Daenalaia Vardamir in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 7, 277th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SP Tibur Hackforth in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 8, 278th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted RP Tsen Llundlar in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 9, 279th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SP Pamphila Greenthumb in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 10, 280th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted CF Lungwen Fimir in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 11, 281st overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted CF Ambunidhi Cayetano in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 12, 282nd overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted 3B Phanmina Vidros in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 13, 283rd overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted C Oaknar Judd in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 14, 284th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SS Lynden O'Crosan in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 15, 285th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted RP Gorchamiel Nararion in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 16, 286th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted 2B Dumli Goslar in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 17, 287th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SP Glogburz Gnollslurper in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 18, 288th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted SP Oncith Sathien in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 1, 289th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted RP Jerzy Kaestner in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 2, 290th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted 3B Jo Bramblebush in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 3, 291st overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted 1B Bragmag Elephantdicer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 4, 292nd overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted 2B How Trinci in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 5, 293rd overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Progush Sunweaver in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 6, 294th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted RP Yoshiaki Waymark in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 7, 295th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted 3B Ergün Nosethrower in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 8, 296th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted CF Sylmae Areolas in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 9, 297th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted C Mikilauni Bratianu in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 10, 298th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted RP Darshee Merauman in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 11, 299th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted CF Tomba Black in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 12, 300th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted SP Nulin Liszt in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 13, 301st overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted SP Gerd the Massive in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 14, 302nd overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted RP Malva Green in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 15, 303rd overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted RP Beren Belebrilinde in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 16, 304th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted SP Marigold Hedgeworth in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 17, 305th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SP Mun Sacks in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 18, 306th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted RF Marlen of Lothlorien in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 1, 307th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted 3B Anson Greenthumb in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 2, 308th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted RP Vruuhai Soester in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 3, 309th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted SP Barbaros Pindari in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 4, 310th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted C Ergot Gamgee-Took in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 5, 311st overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted 2B Sorsasta Guviel in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 6, 312nd overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted C Smumdush Toothkicker in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 7, 313rd overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SP Jong-duk Leggot in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 8, 314th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted SP Roderic Bramble in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 9, 315th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SP Alberic Marblerage in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 10, 316th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted CF Song-saeng Villeges in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 11, 317th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted SP Bluzkub Proptracker in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 12, 318th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted 3B Goshzog Moonbane in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 13, 319th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted C Marigold Beastmaster in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 14, 320th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted C Asot Oyas in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 15, 321st overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted C Haffy Giouzelis in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 16, 322nd overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted SP Gollin Eowebrilas in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 17, 323rd overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SP Bligdakh Devilpoker in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 18, 324th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted RP Grossman Peatfingers in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 1, 325th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted 3B Nanthleene Shadowmantle in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 2, 326th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted CF Manoell Pushkarini in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 3, 327th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted 1B Moli Tumbletoe in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 4, 328th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted SP Lindy O'Neal in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 5, 329th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Grigdush Cove in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 6, 330th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SS Shend Heartchewer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 7, 331st overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted C Bellisima Brown in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 8, 332nd overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted C Meto Bruton in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 9, 333rd overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SP Denema Elradriend in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 10, 334th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted SP Bulug the Stutterer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 11, 335th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted CF Lolindir Legelinde in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 12, 336th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted RP Olklash Nenharma in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 13, 337th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted SP Muenda Wolfgobber in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 14, 338th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SP Kromhosh Drowthrower in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 15, 339th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted C Akihiko Aldrege in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 16, 340th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted RF Posco Mudruffin in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 17, 341st overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted C Ellisar Elroril in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 18, 342nd overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted RF Zobmuk Halflingbasher in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 1, 343rd overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted SP Habgug Toemasher in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 2, 344th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SP Methild Auglathla in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 3, 345th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted SP Sagramor Goldilocks in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 4, 346th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted 2B Tayfun Rascaltamer in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 5, 347th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Mulyan Whitfoot in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 6, 348th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted C Rhaac'var Lomymbor in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 7, 349th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SP Florar Immeril in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 8, 350th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted SP Pervinca the Irked in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 9, 351st overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SP Truzbub Moonpoker in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 10, 352nd overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted 2B Khikar Verhoek in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 11, 353rd overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted CF Lebur Ballón in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 12, 354th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted CF Rognash Grudgebinder in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 13, 355th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted SP Drugthak Greatchain in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 14, 356th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted C Hurgok the Rude in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 15, 357th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SP Drigrin Craftworker in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 16, 358th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted CF Throghbub the Smasher in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 17, 359th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SP Tobi Proudneck in the 2040 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 18, 360th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Placed RP Ponto Cotton on the 7-day injured list.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed RP Jong-yong Willowbottom on the 7-day injured list.
Midworld Furcots: Placed 2B Huquethae Temir on the 7-day injured list.
Thursday, June 14th, 2040
Archenland Stallions: Placed SP Zuria Horgan on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/13/2040.
Vorlon Angels: Activated SP Won-shik Pickhills from the injured list.
Greyhawk Greys: Released RP Kristy Rubyeye.
Archenland Stallions: Released RP Stevan Eowawyn.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released RP Grimalda Seraphim.
Wednesday, June 13th, 2040
Gap Chasm Dragons: Activated SP Nicoláo Hinegardener from the injured list.
Midworld Furcots: Released RP Petunia Mudruffin.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Puuggek Devilgobbler.
Tuesday, June 12th, 2040
Unseen University Academicals: Activated SP Krabgunk Nosehammer from the injured list.
Rimmerworld Clones: Placed SS Ladislav Mantarrec on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/11/2040.
Archenland Stallions: Released RP Aumrauth Isadrielad.
Monday, June 11th, 2040
Vorlon Angels: Placed LF Sanus Kamekona on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/10/2040.
Vogon Poets: Activated RP Gromgob Ghoulslicer from the injured list.
Vogon Poets: Placed RP Kuornos Lomemir on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/10/2040.
Winkie Witches: Placed C Bafur Ironslayer on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/10/2040.
Gringotts Goblins: Activated C Snubguh Silverskull from the injured list.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Activated RF Shalla Agrivar from the injured list.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Received RP Culiathion Celadriendel from Major League Xanth for injury rehab.
Greyhawk Greys: Placed RP Danus Vyse on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/10/2040.
Sunday, June 10th, 2040
Ringworld Engineers: Received CF Denilas Elorfirion from Major League Serenity Valley for injury rehab.
Saturday, June 9th, 2040
Gringotts Goblins: Activated LF Ugrueth Eowilmandil from the injured list.
Unseen University Academicals: Activated RP Ato Popham from the injured list.
Friday, June 8th, 2040
Vorlon Angels: Activated RP Boremir Elvythien from the injured list.
Archenland Stallions: Received RP Wadash Humanwalker from Major League Narnia for injury rehab.
Thursday, June 7th, 2040
Vorlon Angels: Placed SP Won-shik Pickhills on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/06/2040.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed 2B Nesil the Crazy on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/06/2040.
Winkie Witches: Placed CL Slobodan Elvawen on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/06/2040.
Wednesday, June 6th, 2040
Unseen University Academicals: Placed SP Krabgunk Nosehammer on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/05/2040.
Vorlon Angels: Activated SP Won-shik Pickhills from the injured list.
Manticore Royals: Activated C Will Headstrong from the injured list.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Activated RP Nanar Fufachev from the injured list.
Winkie Witches: Placed RP Thuvtai Glioril on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/05/2040.
Tuesday, June 5th, 2040
Spacely Sprockets: Activated RP Trip Menzel from the injured list.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Activated 2B Isengrim Sackville from the injured list.
Winkie Witches: Activated SP Semolina Roadapple from the injured list.
Unseen University Academicals: Activated RP Erin Eavesdropper from the injured list.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Activated 2B Gandeaden Elrithranduil from the injured list.
Monday, June 4th, 2040
Vulcan Volcanoes: Placed SS Bil Proudneck on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/03/2040.
Manticore Royals: Activated RF Garrik Selorn from the injured list.
Gringotts Goblins: Placed C Snubguh Silverskull on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/03/2040.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Activated SP Bushnakh Elephantdicer from the injured list.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Placed SP Nicoláo Hinegardener on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/03/2040.
Greyhawk Greys: Placed 2B Rhedry Eyriendor on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/03/2040.
Sunday, June 3rd, 2040
Greyhawk Greys: Activated CF Smurug Gnollscarer from the injured list.
Greyhawk Greys: Activated LF Olo Budo-Chubb from the injured list.
Saturday, June 2nd, 2040
Unseen University Academicals: Placed RP Ato Popham on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/01/2040.
Manticore Royals: Activated RP Groin Huerta from the injured list.
Gringotts Goblins: Placed LF Ugrueth Eowilmandil on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/01/2040.
Friday, June 1st, 2040
Vorlon Angels: Activated SP Arnoldo Morlote from the injured list.
Vogon Poets: Placed RP Gromgob Ghoulslicer on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/31/2040.
Vega Vandals: Activated C Skubdub the Sly from the injured list.
Winkie Witches: Placed RP Rudigar Kendrick on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/31/2040.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Activated CL Rkig Arnould from the injured list.
Thursday, May 31st, 2040
Vulcan Volcanoes: Activated CF Ho-jun Mutitu from the injured list.
Wednesday, May 30th, 2040
Unseen University Academicals: Activated CF Chozzaster Gandulbo from the injured list.
Monday, May 28th, 2040
Vorlon Angels: Activated LF Sanus Kamekona from the injured list.
Sunday, May 27th, 2040
Manticore Royals: Activated SP Cosimo Holeman from the injured list.
Archenland Stallions: Placed C Angelica Kemble on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/26/2040.
Ringworld Engineers: Released LF Borigal Proudfoot.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released SS Haleodur Earuldor.
Saturday, May 26th, 2040
Unseen University Academicals: Placed RP Erin Eavesdropper on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/25/2040.
Vogon Poets: Activated RF Notruk Horse-lover from the injured list.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Activated 3B Luis Miguel Sharda from the injured list.
Greyhawk Greys: Activated 2B Rhedry Eyriendor from the injured list.
Friday, May 25th, 2040
Manticore Royals: Placed RP Groin Huerta on the 7-day injured list.
Vorlon Angels: Placed SP Arnoldo Morlote on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/24/2040.
Gringotts Goblins: Placed C Iri MacNab on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/24/2040.
Gringotts Goblins: Received RP Susnug the Tearer from Major League Diagon Alley for injury rehab.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Placed 2B Gandeaden Elrithranduil on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/24/2040.
Rimmerworld Clones: Placed RP Andy Whitfoot on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/24/2040.
Rimmerworld Clones: Received SP Flem Kidneydragger from Major League Dyson for injury rehab.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Received 1B Ruben Josephs from Major League WeMadeIt for injury rehab.
Thursday, May 24th, 2040
Midworld Furcots: Activated RP Tatai Selmer from the injured list.
Greyhawk Greys: Activated 2B Ellifain Amarthen from the injured list.
Wednesday, May 23rd, 2040
Vogon Poets: Activated RP Enlwar Thornravenys from the injured list.
Vega Vandals: Activated SP Kimar Larenthanil from the injured list.
Unseen University Academicals: Placed CF Chozzaster Gandulbo on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/22/2040.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed SP Bushnakh Elephantdicer on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/22/2040.
Tuesday, May 22nd, 2040
Vorlon Angels: Activated SP Gugor the Wacky from the injured list.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Activated RP Puugnash Gnomedragger from the injured list.
Monday, May 21st, 2040
Gringotts Goblins: Placed RP Raejiisa Gandeogrin on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/20/2040.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed CL Rkig Arnould on the 7-day injured list.
Vorlon Angels: Placed SP Won-shik Pickhills on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/20/2040.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Placed CF Ho-jun Mutitu on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/20/2040.
Sunday, May 20th, 2040
Unseen University Academicals: Activated RP Ubpug Kidneyslammer from the injured list.
Midworld Furcots: Received RF Smillob Gooddigger from Major League Earthsea for injury rehab.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Placed 3B Gonai Knifehammer Jr. on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/19/2040.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Placed RF Shalla Agrivar on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/19/2040.
Rimmerworld Clones: Placed RP Ato Popham on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/19/2040.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Activated RP Myrth Elilmalinde from the injured list.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released 1B Ato Popham.
Saturday, May 19th, 2040
Vogon Poets: Placed RF Notruk Horse-lover on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/18/2040.
Vogon Poets: Placed SP Eflatun Kruczkowski on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/18/2040.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed 2B Isengrim Sackville on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/18/2040.
Archenland Stallions: Activated RP Eeogorn Teniente from the injured list.
Greyhawk Greys: Placed 2B Rhedry Eyriendor on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/18/2040.
Greyhawk Greys: Placed RF Thubis Eiaron on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/18/2040.
Friday, May 18th, 2040
Spacely Sprockets: Placed RP Trip Menzel on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/17/2040.
Manticore Royals: Placed RF Garrik Selorn on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/17/2040.
Winkie Witches: Placed SP Semolina Roadapple on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/17/2040.
Archenland Stallions: Activated 3B Rado Mack from the injured list.
Thursday, May 17th, 2040
Manticore Royals: Placed SP Cosimo Holeman on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/16/2040.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Activated RP Blanco Knotwise from the injured list.
Wednesday, May 16th, 2040
Unseen University Academicals: Placed RP Ubpug Kidneyslammer on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/13/2040.
Vogon Poets: Placed RP Enlwar Thornravenys on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/15/2040.
Winkie Witches: Placed RP Kark Blood-Axe on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/15/2040.
Tuesday, May 15th, 2040
Vulcan Volcanoes: Placed RP Puugnash Gnomedragger on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/14/2040.
Vorlon Angels: Placed RP Boremir Elvythien on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/14/2040.
Greyhawk Greys: Placed 2B Ellifain Amarthen on the 7-day injured list.
Monday, May 14th, 2040
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Activated RP Obo Grimoire from the injured list.
Sunday, May 13th, 2040
Vulcan Volcanoes: Placed RP Myrth Elilmalinde on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/12/2040.
Manticore Royals: Placed C Will Headstrong on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/12/2040.
Vorlon Angels: Released LF Faunalyn Earuviel.
Saturday, May 12th, 2040
Archenland Stallions: Placed RP Eeogorn Teniente on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/11/2040.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Activated 3B Bil Proudneck from the injured list.
Friday, May 11th, 2040
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Activated SS Mucip Kretky from the injured list.
Thursday, May 10th, 2040
Winkie Witches: Activated RP Kark Blood-Axe from the injured list.
Winkie Witches: Activated RF Florbis Maendellyn from the injured list.
Archenland Stallions: Placed 3B Rado Mack on the 7-day injured list.
Greyhawk Greys: Placed LF Olo Budo-Chubb on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/09/2040.
Wednesday, May 9th, 2040
Winkie Witches: Activated SP Semolina Roadapple from the injured list.
Tuesday, May 8th, 2040
Archenland Stallions: Released 1B Aduce Windstar.
Monday, May 7th, 2040
Vorlon Angels: Released RF Zidrub Demoncooties.
Sunday, May 6th, 2040
Vorlon Angels: Placed LF Sanus Kamekona on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/05/2040.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Placed RP Pokie Nithrandel on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/05/2040.
Friday, May 4th, 2040
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed SS Mucip Kretky on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/03/2040.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Placed 3B Bil Proudneck on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/03/2040.
Ringworld Engineers: Signed free agent CF Zulgob Facestomper to a minor league contract.
Thursday, May 3rd, 2040
Vorlon Angels: Activated 1B Boremir Celil-Galdur from the injured list.
Ringworld Engineers: Signed free agent CF Grulo the Insane to a minor league contract.
Wednesday, May 2nd, 2040
Vorlon Angels: Placed SP Gugor the Wacky on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/01/2040.
Winkie Witches: Placed SP Semolina Roadapple on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/01/2040.
Sunday, April 29th, 2040
Winkie Witches: Placed RF Florbis Maendellyn on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/28/2040.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Ubpug Kidneyslammer.
Saturday, April 28th, 2040
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed RP Obo Grimoire on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/27/2040.
Greyhawk Greys: Activated RP Kikak Axesnapper from the injured list.
Friday, April 27th, 2040
Winkie Witches: Placed RP Kark Blood-Axe on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/26/2040.
Thursday, April 26th, 2040
Ringworld Engineers: Received SS Tavja Celeoborn from Major League Serenity Valley for injury rehab.
Wednesday, April 25th, 2040
Unseen University Academicals: Activated RP Ulbis Sellars from the injured list.
Vega Vandals: Placed SP Kimar Larenthanil on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/24/2040.
Tuesday, April 24th, 2040
Greyhawk Greys: Placed CF Smurug Gnollscarer on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/23/2040.
Sunday, April 22nd, 2040
Vega Vandals: Placed C Skubdub the Sly on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/21/2040.
Midworld Furcots: Placed RP Tatai Selmer on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/21/2040.
Saturday, April 21st, 2040
Greyhawk Greys: Placed RP Kikak Axesnapper on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/20/2040.
Vorlon Angels: Released RP Tariel Gilmore.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Krtsna Rekha.
Friday, April 20th, 2040
Unseen University Academicals: Placed SS Symão the Goblin Killer on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/19/2040.
Wednesday, April 18th, 2040
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Activated RP Hyrneck Bologni from the injured list.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Activated RP Sang-mok Cable from the injured list.
Tuesday, April 17th, 2040
Vorlon Angels: Placed 1B Boremir Celil-Galdur on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/16/2040.
Manticore Royals: Received RP Flavus Greenwald from Major League Andelain for injury rehab.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed CL Menilik Seaforth on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/16/2040.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Placed 3B Luis Miguel Sharda on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/16/2040.
Monday, April 16th, 2040
Vulcan Volcanoes: Activated LF Drobzug Handthrower from the injured list.
Friday, April 13th, 2040
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed RP Sang-mok Cable on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/11/2040.
Vogon Poets: Activated RP Kuornos Lomemir from the injured list.
Manticore Royals: Signed free agent 1B Chukky Millstone to a minor league contract.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Signed free agent LF Rumak Bromburg to a minor league contract.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Signed free agent RF Ponto Baggins to a minor league contract.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Signed free agent CF Susan Undomiel the Charred to a minor league contract.
Thursday, April 12th, 2040
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed RP Hyrneck Bologni on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/08/2040.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released SP Oncith Ash.
Wednesday, April 11th, 2040
Archenland Stallions: Activated RP Thalanil Aunglor from the injured list.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Kuskyn Reithel.
Monday, April 9th, 2040
Vulcan Volcanoes: Placed LF Drobzug Handthrower on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/08/2040.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released RF Zulgob Facestomper.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released RP Purtham Legariand.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released RP Jalloun Rokeni.
Archenland Stallions: Released RP Dinodas Fields.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released LF Nurzog Toebelly.
Vorlon Angels: Released RF Blurguk the Ripper.
Vorlon Angels: Released RP Manoo Chastain.
Vogon Poets: Released RF Aghrag Nailslobberer.
Vogon Poets: Released RF Jwahir Overturf.
Unseen University Academicals: Released LF Rennyn Eladriendil.
Unseen University Academicals: Released RP Art Legera.
Greyhawk Greys: Released RF Kuskyn Elamancha.
Winkie Witches: Released LF Harding Chubb.
Saturday, April 7th, 2040
Unseen University Academicals: Released RP Snoknug Liverdicer.
Thursday, April 5th, 2040
Manticore Royals: Released RP Manushak O'Shae.
Tuesday, April 3rd, 2040
Archenland Stallions: Placed RP Thalanil Aunglor on the 7-day injured list.
Monday, April 2nd, 2040
Spacely Sprockets: Released RP Motrug Gnomehammer.
Spacely Sprockets: Released RP Alylonna Grimoire.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Tonai No-Tooth.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Daisy Eavesdropper.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Bill Bridger.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Hillel Helmuth.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released RF Blozdakh the Straggler.
Vogon Poets: Released RP Feanor Garariand.
Vogon Poets: Released RP Amethyst Headstrong.
Manticore Royals: Released RP Marcox Guillet.
Manticore Royals: Released RP Smuzpug Footpoker.
Midworld Furcots: Released RP Duzg the Crippler.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Dudguk Ghoulslicer.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Sosaia Como.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Rafee O'Galllagher.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Sankara Guererra.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released RP Quastarte Qidan.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released CF Gorbaduc Tendertush.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released RP Yoshi Fingereater.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RF Wuunak the Straggler.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Ulbrecht Wakely.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Berliac Perom.
Saturday, March 31st, 2040
Vega Vandals: Released RP Skutrub Eyeslobberer.
Wednesday, March 28th, 2040
Midworld Furcots: Released RP Aldagrim Gardner.
Friday, March 23rd, 2040
Vogon Poets: Received RP Galiman Bottcher from Major League Intergalactic for injury rehab.
Sunday, March 18th, 2040
Midworld Furcots: Released RP Krisna Fyson.
Saturday, March 17th, 2040
Greyhawk Greys: Released RP Sosur Hardbottle.
Wednesday, March 14th, 2040
Vega Vandals: Placed SP Soichiro Bridger on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/10/2039.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed RP Blanco Knotwise on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/24/2039.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Placed RP Nanar Fufachev on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/15/2039.
Vogon Poets: Placed RP Kuornos Lomemir on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/14/2039.
Unseen University Academicals: Placed RP Ulbis Sellars on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/08/2039.
Unseen University Academicals: Placed SP Frodo Holgate on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/07/2039.
Winkie Witches: Placed RP Sankara Guererra on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/15/2039.
Greyhawk Greys: Released RP Harriette Mugworts.
Greyhawk Greys: Released RP Tanta Alder-friend.
Greyhawk Greys: Released SS Faical Goldanvil.
Sunday, January 8th, 2040
Long Earth Steppers: Signed manager Srik Daggerdrinker.
Saturday, January 7th, 2040
Long Earth Steppers: Signed pitching coach Carly Tussle.
Monday, November 11th, 2019 - OOTP Baseball 20.7 Build 68