SFL TRIPLE A
MAJOR TRANSACTIONS
07/05/2038
 
Monday, July 5th, 2038
Vega Vandals: Released LF Nugluk the Mauler.
Sunday, July 4th, 2038
Vega Vandals: Activated 1B Luumsh the Vague from the disabled list.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed CF Arnor Greenthumb on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 07/03/2038.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Placed SP Mist Fields on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 07/03/2038.
Greyhawk Greys: Activated RP Fulvus Peatfingers from the disabled list.
Greyhawk Greys: Released 1B Smazpog Gnomechewer.
Saturday, July 3rd, 2038
Winkie Witches: Placed CF Foifur Lomymbor on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 07/02/2038.
Vega Vandals: Activated RP Traeliorn Manfen from the disabled list.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Activated SS Laoghaire Kindred from the disabled list.
Unseen University Academicals: Placed SP Shaundyl Gandilhil on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 07/02/2038.
Midworld Furcots: Activated RP Sevak Braingobber from the disabled list.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Placed RP Lanar Legilmalith on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 07/02/2038.
Archenland Stallions: Released RP Urddusk of the Lake.
Friday, July 2nd, 2038
Ringworld Engineers: Placed 2B Vladmir Tussle on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 07/01/2038.
Vorlon Angels: Activated SS Athan Rocco from the disabled list.
Greyhawk Greys: Activated SP Frodo Willow from the disabled list.
Rimmerworld Clones: Activated SP Kwang-chih Never from the disabled list.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Placed LF Nazbag Drowstomper on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 07/01/2038.
Greyhawk Greys: Released 3B Hilda Baggins.
Thursday, July 1st, 2038
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed C Otho Hornblower on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/30/2038.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed RF Monzaemon Elarandel on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/30/2038.
Winkie Witches: Placed SP Phaimina Isélindë on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/30/2038.
Ringworld Engineers: Activated SP Peregrin Ramblebucket from the disabled list.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Placed C Koviljko Bonifacio on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/30/2038.
Manticore Royals: Activated CF Alaric Headstrong from the disabled list.
Manticore Royals: Received SP Romochka Goblinmaker from Major League Andelain for injury rehab.
Winkie Witches: Released 3B Borewyn Elril-Gara.
Archenland Stallions: Released 2B Thaithor Fówen.
Wednesday, June 30th, 2038
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Placed 1B Chozzaster Celiothien on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/29/2038.
Winkie Witches: Placed CF Kurg Gnomedragger on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/29/2038.
Vorlon Angels: Received LF Pruurk Gnomedragger from Major League Babylon Five for injury rehab.
Tuesday, June 29th, 2038
Vega Vandals: Activated SP Soichiro Bridger from the disabled list.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RF Lalia Hill.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released SS Skublug the Ugly.
Monday, June 28th, 2038
Vorlon Angels: Placed RP Elremli Earararil on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/27/2038.
Ringworld Engineers: Activated RP Kelir Oathkiller from the disabled list.
Sunday, June 27th, 2038
Greyhawk Greys: Placed RP Fulvus Peatfingers on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/26/2038.
Archenland Stallions: Placed RF Muzgurg Kidneycrusher on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/26/2038.
Winkie Witches: Released 1B Darwo Ni’Tessine.
Saturday, June 26th, 2038
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed SP Afalku Podlovchenko on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/25/2038.
Spacely Sprockets: Placed CL Neegar Gnollscarer on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/25/2038.
Vega Vandals: Activated RP Tonai No-Tooth from the disabled list.
Vega Vandals: Placed RP Traeliorn Manfen on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/25/2038.
Gringotts Goblins: Placed SP Yu-zeng Tarkmann on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/25/2038.
Midworld Furcots: Placed RP Sevak Braingobber on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/25/2038.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Placed RF Fashnak Bugsmasher on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/25/2038.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released CF Tanithil Legal.
Winkie Witches: Released RF Âlî Gwillas.
Friday, June 25th, 2038
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Activated 2B Rughug the Claw from the disabled list.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Received 2B Armalo Spencer from Major League Mos Eisley for injury rehab.
Greyhawk Greys: Placed SP Frodo Willow on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/24/2038.
Thursday, June 24th, 2038
Rimmerworld Clones: Placed SP Kwang-chih Never on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/23/2038.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released SS Radik Lyard.
Greyhawk Greys: Released RF Faig the Odiferous.
Greyhawk Greys: Released RP Ardhendra Caprioglio.
Wednesday, June 23rd, 2038
Vega Vandals: Placed SP Soichiro Bridger on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/22/2038.
Rimmerworld Clones: Placed RP Sruol Kidneydragger on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/03/2037.
Winkie Witches: Received SP Hosur Ringsmith from Major League Land of Oz for injury rehab.
Archenland Stallions: Activated RP Otho Middlebrook from the disabled list.
Vega Vandals: Released LF Sunak Hatton.
Vega Vandals: Released SP Phaimina Isélindë.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released 3B Sojp Darkghost.
Unseen University Academicals: Released RF Bluzgurg Brainslasher.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released 3B Azgurg the Slobberer.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released C Kadush the Ignorant.
Tuesday, June 22nd, 2038
Midworld Furcots: Activated SP Pippin Bramble from the disabled list.
Winkie Witches: Activated SS Raevel Galicia from the disabled list.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Golloron Faldur.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Skulbog Ballscarer.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released CF Ferdinand Buckland.
Greyhawk Greys: Released 1B Angaraka Horse-lover.
Monday, June 21st, 2038
Vogon Poets: Activated 2B Bodo Longstrider from the disabled list.
Manticore Royals: Released RP Menegilda Ramblebucket.
Sunday, June 20th, 2038
Vogon Poets: Activated RP Haalaari Augcatus from the disabled list.
Gringotts Goblins: Released 2B Thruktug Footthrower.
Winkie Witches: Released LF Sago Marblerage.
Saturday, June 19th, 2038
Ringworld Engineers: Received 1B Ruben Josephs from Major League Serenity Valley for injury rehab.
Vogon Poets: Placed RP Enlwar Thornravenys on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/18/2038.
Winkie Witches: Received RP Hamson Willowbottom from Major League Land of Oz for injury rehab.
Ringworld Engineers: Released SS Sigismond Lightloafer.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Hamson Willowbottom.
Friday, June 18th, 2038
Vorlon Angels: Placed SS Athan Rocco on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/17/2038.
Ringworld Engineers: Placed SP Peregrin Ramblebucket on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/17/2038.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Activated CF Drobzug Handthrower from the disabled list.
Gringotts Goblins: Placed RP Ryozo Gustford on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/17/2038.
Unseen University Academicals: Placed 1B Ubgush the Basket Weaver on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/17/2038.
Winkie Witches: Placed SP Semolina Roadapple on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/17/2038.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released 1B Ferdinand Greenthumb.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Ghark Daggerprodder.
Thursday, June 17th, 2038
Spacely Sprockets: Activated LF Vrarag the Straggler from the disabled list.
Ringworld Engineers: Activated RF Embrae Waus from the disabled list.
Ringworld Engineers: Received RF Neal Moon from Major League Serenity Valley for injury rehab.
Wednesday, June 16th, 2038
Midworld Furcots: Placed SP Pippin Bramble on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/15/2038.
Spacely Sprockets: Released LF Timba Brandybuck.
Spacely Sprockets: Released SS Ogbug Headgobber.
Spacely Sprockets: Released 3B Fridush Headpunisher.
Spacely Sprockets: Released SS Glegnar Nosecrawler.
Vorlon Angels: Released 1B Farauron Cymbal.
Vorlon Angels: Released CF Michail Cerzantes.
Vorlon Angels: Released LF Ki-seop Elathien.
Ringworld Engineers: Released 1B Noshnakh Throatcrawler.
Ringworld Engineers: Released 2B Snagthak Tinoash.
Ringworld Engineers: Released 1B Connak Oumryn.
Ringworld Engineers: Released 1B L. R. the Disrespectful.
Ringworld Engineers: Released LF Fak the Crazy.
Vega Vandals: Released LF Cundles Hardbottle.
Vega Vandals: Released LF Alaric Zooty.
Vega Vandals: Released CF Tobi Sandyman.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released 2B Ughug Toothbelly.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released 2B Krantivira Fagatti.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released 2B Oualid Celeoborn.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released C Tiaba Baldender.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released C Shadowmoon Skymantle.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released C Vavrinec Belmartz.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released LF Filo Elephantslicer.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released LF Dabzug Weaselfang.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released LF Bras Liang.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released 1B Gaylia Amarallis.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released RF Hamson Miller.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released RP Taar Isan.
Vogon Poets: Released LF Glagbub the Flatulent.
Vogon Poets: Released 3B Iorgu Mugworts.
Vogon Poets: Released CF Nuovis Immeril.
Vogon Poets: Released CF Tugar Grim.
Vogon Poets: Released RP Kate Sillybottom.
Manticore Royals: Released LF Buknuk Darkghost.
Manticore Royals: Released RP Tigtina Grimoire.
Manticore Royals: Released RP Kikak Axesnapper.
Gringotts Goblins: Released RP Celedor Willow.
Gringotts Goblins: Released RP Bushnakh Elephantdicer.
Gringotts Goblins: Released LF Vatok Elendil.
Unseen University Academicals: Released CF Begrin Tendertush.
Unseen University Academicals: Released CF Bawb Ogreripper.
Unseen University Academicals: Released RF Zudor Elor.
Unseen University Academicals: Released SP Erirag Gothador.
Midworld Furcots: Released RF Gorhendad the Bucklebury Ferry Driver.
Midworld Furcots: Released 2B Aroghetto Darrington.
Midworld Furcots: Released LF Urthag Dwarfpunisher.
Midworld Furcots: Released LF Tobi Dap.
Greyhawk Greys: Released 2B Sylmae Brightsong.
Greyhawk Greys: Released 3B Ding-bong Pontoni.
Greyhawk Greys: Released 3B Inigo Undomiel.
Winkie Witches: Released LF Flortai Ilnatar.
Winkie Witches: Released 2B Sméagol Took.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Chong-yee Gilmore.
Winkie Witches: Released SS Melarue Sil-Gandel.
Winkie Witches: Released 2B Tolman Underhill.
Winkie Witches: Released 2B Neling Redear.
Archenland Stallions: Released LF Uljas Thea.
Archenland Stallions: Released RP Ragna Millstone.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released LF Sméagol the Incredible.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released C Doderic Whitfoot.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Sruol Kidneydragger.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released 1B Golliathor Elvóldur.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Lungwen of Lorien.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Soibur Tunnelsplitter.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released RF Sudbagh Eyekiller.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released RP Rark Moonkiller.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released 3B Isembard Fields.
Tuesday, June 15th, 2038
Midworld Furcots: Placed 3B Rugzush Wolfwalker on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/14/2038.
Archenland Stallions: Placed SP Ruz Silkpurse on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/14/2038.
Vorlon Angels: Activated SP Won-shik Pickhills from the disabled list.
Winkie Witches: Activated SP Drikduh the Untidy from the disabled list.
Archenland Stallions: Activated RP Urddusk of the Lake from the disabled list.
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SP Lianthorn Elrilmamir in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 1, 1st overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted CF Monzaemon Elarandel in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 2, 2nd overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted CL Lançarote Walik in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 3, 3rd overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted CF Huquethae Temir in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 4, 4th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SP Briffo Baneguard in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 5, 5th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted LF Giel Murralles in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 6, 6th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted 1B Frédéric Marandici in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 7, 7th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted SP Ygrainne Brightmoon in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 8, 8th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Blushnok Starslobberer in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 9, 9th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted CL Ferruccio Nordeng in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 10, 10th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted SP Togmub Eyeslobberer in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 11, 11th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted 3B Wibowo Bloomquist in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 12, 12th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted RP Zandro Legaldor in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 13, 13th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted 1B Kiyonaga Melruth in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 14, 14th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted RP Uryaghel Nightstar in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 15, 15th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted SP James Whitfoot in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 16, 16th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted 2B Rajkumar Ironsplitter in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 17, 17th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SP Mehdi Eowebrilas in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 18, 18th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted CF Xhalh Dridersmasher in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 1, 19th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SP Sang-mok Cable in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 2, 20th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted SP Goodwill Bracewaith in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 3, 21st overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted SS Sormina Starym in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 4, 22nd overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SP Diamond the Bucklebury Ferry Driver in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 5, 23rd overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted CF Gringamor Hill in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 6, 24th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted RP Drukthak Gustford in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 7, 25th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted SP Neegar Gnollscarer in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 8, 26th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Myeong-keun the Evil in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 9, 27th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SP Zuria Horgan in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 10, 28th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted SP Urthag the Slobberer in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 11, 29th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted CF Tero Vaio in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 12, 30th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted SP Kark Badgers in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 13, 31st overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted RP Slobodan Elvawen in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 14, 32nd overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted CL Matilda Sandybanks in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 15, 33rd overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted SP Glodzush Bonedragger in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 16, 34th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted RF Anzhel Carter in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 17, 35th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SP Brahmapri Sanya in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 18, 36th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted CF Marmaduke Kingmaker in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 1, 37th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted 3B Trorlug Oramos in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 2, 38th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted SP Denes Sillybottom in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 3, 39th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted 1B Aulathar Evioro in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 4, 40th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted CL Merimas Gamgee in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 5, 41st overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted C Jagadbala Handwalker in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 6, 42nd overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted SP Flambard Goldworthy in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 7, 43rd overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted SP Porto Ploughman in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 8, 44th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Molg Bloodcrawler in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 9, 45th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SP Targak the Ignorant in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 10, 46th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted SP Bargab Goblinhead in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 11, 47th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted RP Akrsnakarman Vilella in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 12, 48th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted RP Bonnalurie Thrilmanduil in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 13, 49th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted CF Foifur Lomymbor in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 14, 50th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SP Shaundyl Gandilhil in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 15, 51st overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted SP Gamilmir Tanagathor in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 16, 52nd overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted C Baerithryn Erladden in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 17, 53rd overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SP Hubdig Oramos in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 18, 54th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SP Kohuru Haldorsen in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 1, 55th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SS Zulfugar Fouldeath in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 2, 56th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted SP Hermam Wadnizak in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 3, 57th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted LF Judah Gustford in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 4, 58th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted CF Duzdakh Trollthrottler in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 5, 59th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted SS Zulgob Soirbag in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 6, 60th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted SP Thugburz Manthrottler in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 7, 61st overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted SP Gorauhir McKeterick in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 8, 62nd overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SS Gwebrylla Peatfingers in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 9, 63rd overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SP Robur Madlight in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 10, 64th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted SP Thralbog Elfprodder in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 11, 65th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SP Symrustar Gilmathien in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 12, 66th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted CF Tadkuh the Fanged in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 13, 67th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted CF Migel Piepoli in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 14, 68th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SP Buzrub Headgobber in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 15, 69th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted CF Eibe Salsameda in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 16, 70th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted RF Hycis Silborn in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 17, 71st overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SP Snaghig Cleavergobber in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 18, 72nd overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted 3B Moro Budo-Chubb in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 1, 73rd overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SS Isengrim Sackville in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 2, 74th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted SP Gandaugrin Earadriewen in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 3, 75th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted CF Quamara Kevanarial in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 4, 76th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SP Frugorn Blacktooth in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 5, 77th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted 2B Patrice Marinelli in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 6, 78th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted SP Nugduk Stonemasher in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 7, 79th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted SP Tomacca Brandybuck in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 8, 80th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Noor Bojórquez in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 9, 81st overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SS Shanyrria Earuviel in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 10, 82nd overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted SP Bilbo Chubb in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 11, 83rd overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted C Wagush Fingercrawler in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 12, 84th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted SP Yahiya Conacher in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 13, 85th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted SP Oknug Kidneycrusher in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 14, 86th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted CF Jilenko McErracher in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 15, 87th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted SS Bulbo Alder-friend in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 16, 88th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted SP Zobzurg the Terror in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 17, 89th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SP Lanar Legilmalith in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 18, 90th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SP Geronimo Brockhouse in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 1, 91st overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted RP Rkig Arnould in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 2, 92nd overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted C Ardatai Shalandalan in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 3, 93rd overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted 3B Tirgen Jago in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 4, 94th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted CF Vassily Goldilocks in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 5, 95th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted SP Nanar Fufachev in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 6, 96th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted SP Inęs Arcino in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 7, 97th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted SP Betsy Bracegirdle in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 8, 98th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted 2B Khwaja Montelonzo in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 9, 99th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SP Mugrug Daggerdrinker in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 10, 100th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted SP Vikas Holgate in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 11, 101st overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SP Fulvus Peatfingers in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 12, 102nd overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted CF Boremir Celil-Galdur in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 13, 103rd overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted 3B Bertha Boyle in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 14, 104th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SP Davide Norcross in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 15, 105th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted CF Elfstan Grim in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 16, 106th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted RF Rogdugh Ogreprodder in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 17, 107th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SP Atjasz Gamgee-Took in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 18, 108th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted CF Dejth Kuttikkad in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 1, 109th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted C Chylnoth Crisotomo in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 2, 110th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted 2B Momsilo Lanou in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 3, 111st overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted RF Gamaimer Talesspur in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 4, 112nd overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SP Yu-zeng Tarkmann in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 5, 113rd overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted 3B Krsnantara bin Sa'id in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 6, 114th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted 1B Lennier Foxburr in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 7, 115th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted CF H.P. Kamas in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 8, 116th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Kansuke Thornravenys in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 9, 117th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted RP Gurg Toemasher in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 10, 118th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted CF Kuudash Baro in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 11, 119th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SS Donethirion Thrithien in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 12, 120th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted SP Ibgush Goblinhead in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 13, 121st overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted CL Todo Baldender in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 14, 122nd overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SP Hang-yu Witherspoon in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 15, 123rd overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted RP Rufus Fumlefot in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 16, 124th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted SP Enlwar Thornravenys in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 17, 125th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SP Snabgunk Throatcrawler in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 18, 126th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SP Malin Perom in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 1, 127th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SP Dae-hee Tow in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 2, 128th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted 3B Luis Miguel Sharda in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 3, 129th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted SP Hamilcar Miller in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 4, 130th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted 1B Perrigrin Long Cleve in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 5, 131st overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted 3B Atilla the Candlemaker in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 6, 132nd overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted RP Skutruk Hinak in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 7, 133rd overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted SP Kinnon Lagerspetz in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 8, 134th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted C Skubdub the Sly in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 9, 135th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SP Eeogorn Teniente in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 10, 136th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted RF Esmeralda Mudruffin in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 11, 137th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SP Longo Yonkers in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 12, 138th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted C Jean-Pascal Titmus in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 13, 139th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted RF Abdul Hakim Sackville in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 14, 140th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SP Athtar Elivande in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 15, 141st overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted RP Bruzdrog Drowstomper in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 16, 142nd overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted RF Jwahir Overturf in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 17, 143rd overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SS Eimer Qidan in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 18, 144th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SS Ladislav Mantarrec in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 1, 145th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted 3B Heui-seong Baleia in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 2, 146th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted SP Isiawyn Fil-Gar in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 3, 147th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted SP Daisy Eavesdropper in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 4, 148th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SP Ryozo Gustford in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 5, 149th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted CF Hildifons Mosseater in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 6, 150th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted 1B Hildigard Tendertush in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 7, 151st overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted CF Kyung-bae Notwise in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 8, 152nd overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Traeliorn Manfen in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 9, 153rd overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted CF Weihwa Sandyman in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 10, 154th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted 2B Zxarn Hellstrřm in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 11, 155th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted RP Nugmog Daggerdrinker in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 12, 156th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted CL Chasianna Faerondaerl in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 13, 157th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted SP Gakgakh the Basher in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 14, 158th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SS Symăo the Goblin Killer in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 15, 159th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted CL Esmeralda Long Cleve in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 16, 160th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted RP Niel Zamoras in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 17, 161st overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SP Zeren Eiaron in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 18, 162nd overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SP Rogrug Eyelover in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 1, 163rd overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SP Mŕrsi Aguinaldo in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 2, 164th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted CF Gollilnd Amarallis in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 3, 165th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted CF Sharaera Ildacer in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 4, 166th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted CF Corneles Serraino in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 5, 167th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted SP Gylledha Craulnober in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 6, 168th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted SP Andy Whitfoot in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 7, 169th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted C Tsarra Galaumer in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 8, 170th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SS Caruhasan Foxburr in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 9, 171st overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SP Prignash Dirteater in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 10, 172nd overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted SP Erolith Lomemir in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 11, 173rd overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted 3B Ornthalas Faldor in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 12, 174th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted 3B Rorimac Madlight in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 13, 175th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted SP Huldush Nosebasher in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 14, 176th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SS Mimosa Sandybanks in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 15, 177th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted RF Urzug Toothchewer in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 16, 178th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted CL Kuzpog the Clutcher in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 17, 179th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted 2B Isciira Belebrilinde in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 18, 180th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted CF Katie Mack in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 1, 181st overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted 2B Cheng-gong Liseth in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 2, 182nd overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted SP Skublug Nosethrower in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 3, 183rd overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted RP Gwebrylla Hilldweller in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 4, 184th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SP Norguk Hammerlover in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 5, 185th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted SS Belinda Goldworthy in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 6, 186th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted SP Zelalem Guelen in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 7, 187th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted CF Ava Fareomer in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 8, 188th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted RP Siltok Githrarith in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 9, 189th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SS Cottar Bauwyn in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 10, 190th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted CF Akhelbhen Echorn in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 11, 191st overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted CF Sylvar Elviowyn in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 12, 192nd overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted 3B Mirabella Hilldweller in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 13, 193rd overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted SP Eregli van der Zande in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 14, 194th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SS Nhamashal Faldor in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 15, 195th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted 2B Fragar Moonkiller in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 16, 196th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted SP Ranugad Paddlefoot in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 17, 197th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SP Jerzy Adaksin in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 18, 198th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SP Thalanil Aunglor in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 1, 199th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SP Kamiel Kraok in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 2, 200th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted SP Cluym Legariand in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 3, 201st overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted RF Thigol Tyrneladhelu in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 4, 202nd overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted 3B Thozpug Mortis in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 5, 203rd overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted SP Bommareddy Mothudi in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 6, 204th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted SP Thruknuk Dwarfpunisher in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 7, 205th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted SP Imren Elrolinde in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 8, 206th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted CF Jun'ichi Mortimer in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 9, 207th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted 3B Rado Mack in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 10, 208th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted RP Visur Yonkers in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 11, 209th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted 3B Gisbert Bouverie in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 12, 210th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted RF Sanus Kamekona in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 13, 211st overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted 3B Tomacca Gamgee-Took in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 14, 212nd overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SP Muerlara Nightwing in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 15, 213rd overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted CF Dong-kyoon Rhyne in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 16, 214th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted 2B Lavinia Como in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 17, 215th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SS Syndra Kadelaryn in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 18, 216th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SS Bildat Wisebattler in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 1, 217th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted RP Sadi Venkatraman in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 2, 218th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted SP Jong-yong Willowbottom in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 3, 219th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted SP Tyvollus Suldusk in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 4, 220th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SP Sang-ton Elendil in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 5, 221st overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted CF Saida Nerith in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 6, 222nd overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted C Elroborn Bladedream in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 7, 223rd overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted CF Tanyl Auglathla in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 8, 224th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Kark Blood-Axe in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 9, 225th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted CF Chucky Webb in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 10, 226th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted 1B Tempest Roadapple in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 11, 227th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SP Seok-ki Witch-hunter in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 12, 228th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted RF Blozdakh the Straggler in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 13, 229th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted RP Skugdugh Facestomper in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 14, 230th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted 2B Alipriya Nobilo in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 15, 231st overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted RP Amund Belcham in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 16, 232nd overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted RP Kyung-hwan Sarsantyr in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 17, 233rd overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SP Petunia Lightloafer in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 18, 234th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SP Young-jong Kalyadin in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 1, 235th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SP Danus Vyse in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 2, 236th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted C Hurguk Toothkicker in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 3, 237th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted 3B Ka-fei bin Ishaq in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 4, 238th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted CF Koignar Bunney in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 5, 239th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted RP Tuugash the Story-teller in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 6, 240th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted RP Thruglut Facedragger in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 7, 241st overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted SP Petunia Mudruffin in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 8, 242nd overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Maaleshiira Githrarith in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 9, 243rd overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SP Obo Grimoire in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 10, 244th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted SP Skurgulg the Basher in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 11, 245th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SP Giandonato Veeraraju in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 12, 246th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted CF Gaerradh Aner in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 13, 247th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted RP Unak the Seer in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 14, 248th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SS Sřlve Ratbelly in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 15, 249th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted SP Aumrauth Belol in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 16, 250th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted 1B Sansan McCluney in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 17, 251st overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted C Indrarajan Orby in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 18, 252nd overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SS Borulas Musinian in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 1, 253rd overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SS Brorzug Dwarfcrawler in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 2, 254th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted SP Iahalae Tarsis in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 3, 255th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted SP Robert Roadapple in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 4, 256th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SP Glarald Starnar in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 5, 257th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted RF Gamaimir Yeremian in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 6, 258th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted 2B Gizhug the Massive in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 7, 259th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted RF Braerindra Audark in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 8, 260th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted RP Puuggek Devilgobbler in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 9, 261st overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted CF Zulgob Facestomper in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 10, 262nd overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted SS Quamara Gollailob in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 11, 263rd overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SP Kurgag Eyekiller in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 12, 264th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted CF Thagrub Facestomper in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 13, 265th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted SP Fortinbras Bell in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 14, 266th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted 2B Dubruh the Clutcher in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 15, 267th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted RP Gubguk Ghoulslicer in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 16, 268th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted SP Thugulg the Badger in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 17, 269th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted RP Rockwater Rascaltamer in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 18, 270th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SP Grugzurg Knifehammer in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 1, 271st overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SP Tamli Alluth in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 2, 272nd overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted SS Gamilmir Earora in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 3, 273rd overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted RF Pimtai Fareomer in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 4, 274th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SP Amarajota Sarsantyr in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 5, 275th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted SP Turbash Bugbearshaker in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 6, 276th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted SP Zublag Humanslurper in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 7, 277th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted SP Kadidou Orbryn in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 8, 278th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted CF Nasîr Ardron in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 9, 279th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SP Isembard Bauwyn in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 10, 280th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted SP Caradoc Millstone in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 11, 281st overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SP Seldanna Elorfithien in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 12, 282nd overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted 2B Apostolos Aiala in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 13, 283rd overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted SP Grimalda Seraphim in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 14, 284th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted RP Belinda Goldworthy in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 15, 285th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted C Talindra Alluth in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 16, 286th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted CF Fedya Mohr in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 17, 287th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted C Kyushichi Weaselfang in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 18, 288th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted CF Itiireae Sultaasar in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 1, 289th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted C Ceasario Imagawa in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 2, 290th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted SP Paladin Bridge in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 3, 291st overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted SP F. Scott Bourns in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 4, 292nd overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SP Kuzdrog Heartchewer in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 5, 293rd overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted SP Tuukka Zaratsian in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 6, 294th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted 1B Hal Bracegirdle in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 7, 295th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted 3B Z’Beryl Mariner in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 8, 296th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Bungo Miller in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 9, 297th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted C Priamus Taralom in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 10, 298th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted SP Throk Wolfshaker in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 11, 299th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SP Ubmag the Tearer in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 12, 300th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted SP Sharafat Sluder in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 13, 301st overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted RP Orliber Guenthner in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 14, 302nd overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SS Ulbert Elithraldur in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 15, 303rd overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted CL Salamun Ziberi in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 16, 304th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted SP Damya Pleym in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 17, 305th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SP Hycis Starglow in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 18, 306th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SP Brindarry Agrivar in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 1, 307th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SP Galeadoc Ongluth in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 2, 308th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted 3B Fulvus Baggins in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 3, 309th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted RF Skuglum Ettincrawler in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 4, 310th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted RF Plácido Galcano in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 5, 311st overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted SP Ragna Sulc in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 6, 312nd overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted SP Gwiborn Velero in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 7, 313rd overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted SP Guarçia Nondel in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 8, 314th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted C Druzg the Sneaky in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 9, 315th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SP Gavin Foxburr in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 10, 316th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted CF Hoccar Eulf in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 11, 317th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SP Diala Belebrilinde in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 12, 318th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted RF Blurguk the Ripper in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 13, 319th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted RF Hovnan Ivanenkov in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 14, 320th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SP Zé Pangle in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 15, 321st overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted SS Huquethae Elilmalinde in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 16, 322nd overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted 1B Galugol Eowemir in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 17, 323rd overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted C Gruffo Bramblebush in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 18, 324th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SS Donnamira Grub in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 1, 325th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted RP Elanil Ash in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 2, 326th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted SP Halfred Dap in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 3, 327th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted SP Merlara Eidoc in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 4, 328th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SP Ini MacGuaran in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 5, 329th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted 3B Petunia Brownlock in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 6, 330th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted LF Ahrendaaria Gamailf in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 7, 331st overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted 3B Gotz Goblinmaker in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 8, 332nd overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Garvy Tadriel in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 9, 333rd overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SS Jaonos Olortynnal in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 10, 334th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted RP Freek Noblit in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 11, 335th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted C Mosin Sackville in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 12, 336th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted SP Hae Thrithien in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 13, 337th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted 3B Sugrak Greatstink in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 14, 338th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SP Giacomino Leach in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 15, 339th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted SP Nazgah Heartmasher in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 16, 340th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted SP Dazrub Throatprodder in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 17, 341st overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SP Koignar Elderflower in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 18, 342nd overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SP Zodmuk Suold in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 1, 343rd overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SP Chalsarda Snowmouth in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 2, 344th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted 2B Elfstan Millstone in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 3, 345th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted 3B Kash Pickford in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 4, 346th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SP Egemen Hekima in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 5, 347th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted SP Stevan Eowawyn in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 6, 348th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted SP Hugdush Knifecrawler in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 7, 349th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted C Marmadoc Grub in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 8, 350th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Désiré Musatov in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 9, 351st overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SP Merimac Buckland in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 10, 352nd overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted SP Boremir Elvythien in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 11, 353rd overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SP Azdrog Silverskull in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 12, 354th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted SS Huglum Knifehammer in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 13, 355th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted 3B Drogo Angosisye in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 14, 356th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SP Shaundyl Audark in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 15, 357th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted C Phaiia Grub in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 16, 358th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted RF Tanta Seraphim in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 17, 359th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SP Nambra Elrarathien in the 2038 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 18, 360th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Released 2B Gerda Paddlefoot.
Vorlon Angels: Released 3B Laosx Galadrielas.
Vorlon Angels: Released 2B Sugbuh the Basket Weaver.
Vorlon Angels: Released 1B Ulelesse Celim.
Vorlon Angels: Released SS Dublakh Deathskull.
Vorlon Angels: Released RF Voilin Kadelaryn.
Vorlon Angels: Released SP Hae Thrithien.
Vorlon Angels: Released CL Puprak Throatbelly.
Vorlon Angels: Released RP Josidiah Tohrthaal.
Vorlon Angels: Released LF Yong-soo Gamgee-Took.
Vorlon Angels: Released SP Sharafat Sluder.
Vorlon Angels: Released LF Ermik Fitrakis.
Vorlon Angels: Released RP Cornel Paullin.
Vorlon Angels: Released CF Vuruk the Mean.
Vorlon Angels: Released RP Nanar Adams.
Vorlon Angels: Released RP Kate Roadapple.
Ringworld Engineers: Released SP Hugdush Knifecrawler.
Ringworld Engineers: Released SP Zublag Humanslurper.
Ringworld Engineers: Released SP Andy Whitfoot.
Ringworld Engineers: Released SP Thruknuk Dwarfpunisher.
Ringworld Engineers: Released RP Diamanda Brownlocks.
Ringworld Engineers: Released SP Zelalem Guelen.
Ringworld Engineers: Released SP Gwiborn Velero.
Ringworld Engineers: Released RP Thruglut Facedragger.
Ringworld Engineers: Released RP Grumzug Shinsnapper.
Ringworld Engineers: Released RP Ogzurg Kidneycrusher.
Ringworld Engineers: Released RP Sublag Tombhammer.
Ringworld Engineers: Released 3B Tablighat Lavandeira.
Ringworld Engineers: Released RP Crispus Lightloafer.
Ringworld Engineers: Released LF Gorodoc Long Cleve.
Ringworld Engineers: Released RP Rigor Heartcutter.
Ringworld Engineers: Released RP Tobi Hardbottle.
Spacely Sprockets: Released SP Kadidou Orbryn.
Spacely Sprockets: Released SP Guarçia Nondel.
Spacely Sprockets: Released LF Everard Craftworker.
Spacely Sprockets: Released SP Imren Elrolinde.
Spacely Sprockets: Released RP Ukdub Goblinmaster.
Spacely Sprockets: Released 3B Bagugh Footkicker.
Spacely Sprockets: Released SS Guzbag Eyelover.
Spacely Sprockets: Released SP Petunia Mudruffin.
Spacely Sprockets: Released 3B Agluk Bloodaxe.
Spacely Sprockets: Released C Illithor Eoweriand.
Spacely Sprockets: Released RP Item Fadriewyn.
Spacely Sprockets: Released RP Aghru the Clutcher.
Spacely Sprockets: Released RF Mim Ploughman.
Spacely Sprockets: Released 3B Bowman Woodenguard.
Spacely Sprockets: Released RF Yakamochi Surro.
Spacely Sprockets: Released 2B Remke Calcano.
Spacely Sprockets: Released SS Calarel Thornravenys.
Spacely Sprockets: Released SS Valindra Elathien.
Spacely Sprockets: Released 1B Subhadran Lanschikov.
Vega Vandals: Released SP Garvy Tadriel.
Vega Vandals: Released SP Kark Blood-Axe.
Vega Vandals: Released SP Maaleshiira Githrarith.
Vega Vandals: Released SS Bryan the Malicious.
Vega Vandals: Released CF Thigol Alenuath.
Vega Vandals: Released SS Caradas Fieldtender.
Vega Vandals: Released SP Désiré Musatov.
Vega Vandals: Released CF Meneaduc Banks.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Puuggek Devilgobbler.
Vega Vandals: Released SP Bungo Miller.
Vega Vandals: Released CF Urzig Brannan.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Xharlion Belithranduil.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Jung-hyun the Sly.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Anuranjana Iscu.
Vega Vandals: Released CF Arwarh Gokhtuni.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Hob Mulhall.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed SS Laoghaire Kindred on the 7-day disabled list.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released SP Danus Vyse.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released SP Kamiel Kraok.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released SP Tamli Alluth.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released SP Chalsarda Snowmouth.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released SS Nrodarag Demengas.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released SP Mŕrsi Aguinaldo.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released 1B Dora Tumbletoe.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Sadi Venkatraman.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released SS Orangeblossom Daggerkicker.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released SP Galeadoc Ongluth.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Aristakes Sandstedt.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Elanil Ash.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released LF Filibert Green.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Adelbert Norcross.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released C Thura Eladriewen.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released CF Ardatina Lomarariand.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Zorgag Bloodcrawler.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Arweadriel Eläril.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Soseen Belŕril.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released SP Turbash Bugbearshaker.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released SP Bommareddy Mothudi.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released LF Linda Buckland.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released RP Smuzpug Footpoker.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released SP Stevan Eowawyn.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released RP Elasha Belebrilinde.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released CF Gormadoc Bolger.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released SP Ragna Sulc.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released SP Tuukka Zaratsian.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released 2B Diamanda Hill.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released RP Tuugash the Story-teller.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released C Göktu bin Saqr.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released 1B Cândido Toemasher.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released RP Traglug Toebelly.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released 3B Janne Gravebow.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released RP Tathor Sun-worshipper.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released RP Sabino Clogthrower.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released RP Glullyn of the Oghor-hai.
Vogon Poets: Released SP Thugulg the Badger.
Vogon Poets: Released SP Damya Pleym.
Vogon Poets: Released 1B Sugnum Badgerdicer.
Vogon Poets: Released SP Dazrub Throatprodder.
Vogon Poets: Released RP Kyung-hwan Sarsantyr.
Vogon Poets: Released CF Gorbaduc Tendertush.
Vogon Poets: Released CF Amaranth Taralom.
Vogon Poets: Released LF Gorbulas Knotwise.
Vogon Poets: Released 2B Elaith Celolas.
Vogon Poets: Released CF Riluaneth Isuril.
Vogon Poets: Released CF Floror Aluviirsaan.
Vogon Poets: Released CF Kolg the Ripper.
Vogon Poets: Released CF Akkar Moonbow.
Vogon Poets: Released CF Imridur Gidush.
Vogon Poets: Released LF Anfalen Ipyllasc.
Vogon Poets: Released RP Razrhot Trollthrottler.
Manticore Royals: Released SP Caradoc Millstone.
Manticore Royals: Released SP Boremir Elvythien.
Manticore Royals: Released SP Throk Wolfshaker.
Manticore Royals: Released SS Gandaugrin Iliathorr.
Manticore Royals: Released 3B Gollehil Celaulf.
Manticore Royals: Released RP Freek Noblit.
Manticore Royals: Released RP Hurpug Throatshaker.
Manticore Royals: Released RP Jud Elrorion.
Manticore Royals: Released RP Rudibert Black.
Manticore Royals: Released RP Sib Saavedra.
Manticore Royals: Released RP Nanthee Teshurr.
Manticore Royals: Released RP Tuurk Whitethistle.
Manticore Royals: Released RP Cotman Baggins.
Manticore Royals: Released RP Tavzava Sareon.
Gringotts Goblins: Released SP Amarajota Sarsantyr.
Gringotts Goblins: Released SP Kuzdrog Heartchewer.
Gringotts Goblins: Released SP Glarald Starnar.
Gringotts Goblins: Released SP Norguk Hammerlover.
Gringotts Goblins: Released RP Ansu Anrade.
Gringotts Goblins: Released RF Maxima Tendertush.
Gringotts Goblins: Released SP Sang-ton Elendil.
Gringotts Goblins: Released RP Blagh Gnomehammer.
Gringotts Goblins: Released SS Han-su Munr.
Gringotts Goblins: Released CF Duzgug Hinak.
Gringotts Goblins: Released SP Egemen Hekima.
Gringotts Goblins: Released SP Ini MacGuaran.
Gringotts Goblins: Released SS Hoisil Orsi.
Gringotts Goblins: Released RP Hal Hedgeworth.
Gringotts Goblins: Released 3B Ghiblag the Terror.
Gringotts Goblins: Released RP Lodovico Earilmarion.
Gringotts Goblins: Released RP Blubgu Elephantdicer.
Gringotts Goblins: Released RP Arweand Elreodriel.
Unseen University Academicals: Released SS Ulbert Elithraldur.
Unseen University Academicals: Released SP Muerlara Nightwing.
Unseen University Academicals: Released SP Shaundyl Audark.
Unseen University Academicals: Released SP Zé Pangle.
Unseen University Academicals: Released 2B Krarug Kulyuk.
Unseen University Academicals: Released RP Belinda Goldworthy.
Unseen University Academicals: Released SP Giacomino Leach.
Unseen University Academicals: Released RF Ubkrut Demoncooties.
Unseen University Academicals: Released RP Hugzakh Fistripper.
Unseen University Academicals: Released CF Boriagol Elraulf.
Unseen University Academicals: Released 2B Ranugad Mugworts.
Unseen University Academicals: Released CF Bandobras Bauwyn.
Unseen University Academicals: Released 3B Seredic Knotwise.
Unseen University Academicals: Released SS Faahresc Ipyllasc.
Unseen University Academicals: Released 3B Pearl Black.
Unseen University Academicals: Released RP Phaior Bloodsmasher.
Unseen University Academicals: Released RP Samwise Whitfoot.
Midworld Furcots: Released LF Raj Khimshiashvili.
Midworld Furcots: Released SP Tyvollus Suldusk.
Midworld Furcots: Released SP F. Scott Bourns.
Midworld Furcots: Released RP Fosco Dogwood.
Midworld Furcots: Released SP Robert Roadapple.
Midworld Furcots: Released SP Daisy Eavesdropper.
Midworld Furcots: Released RP Gwebrylla Hilldweller.
Midworld Furcots: Released 1B Amanda Rubyeye.
Midworld Furcots: Released SP Merlara Eidoc.
Midworld Furcots: Released RP Ilberic Powell.
Midworld Furcots: Released RP Snarpug Halflinglover.
Midworld Furcots: Released RP Numan Surles.
Midworld Furcots: Released CL Dwalin Dipweed.
Midworld Furcots: Released SS Celandine Bauwyn.
Midworld Furcots: Released RP Born Fields.
Greyhawk Greys: Released RP Nugmog Daggerdrinker.
Greyhawk Greys: Released SP Kurgag Eyekiller.
Greyhawk Greys: Released SS Jong-kook Olortynnal.
Greyhawk Greys: Released SP Giandonato Veeraraju.
Greyhawk Greys: Released SP Azdrog Silverskull.
Greyhawk Greys: Released 3B Krishnamurthi Glockner.
Greyhawk Greys: Released SP Diala Belebrilinde.
Greyhawk Greys: Released SP Ubmag the Tearer.
Greyhawk Greys: Released CF Ferdinand the Bucklebury Ferry Driver.
Greyhawk Greys: Released SP Seok-ki Witch-hunter.
Greyhawk Greys: Released RF Agkug the Vague.
Greyhawk Greys: Released 1B Wilcome Buckland.
Greyhawk Greys: Released RP Jolly Overturf.
Greyhawk Greys: Released RF Jayaratha Mazanov.
Greyhawk Greys: Released SP Seldanna Elorfithien.
Greyhawk Greys: Released SS Togmub Ghoulslicer.
Greyhawk Greys: Released RF Sorbul the Basher.
Greyhawk Greys: Released RP Furin Denildriel.
Winkie Witches: Released SP Fortinbras Bell.
Winkie Witches: Released SP Huldush Nosebasher.
Winkie Witches: Released SS Lamorac the Smasher.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Orliber Guenthner.
Winkie Witches: Released 1B Louis-Olivier Eto.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Skugdugh Facestomper.
Winkie Witches: Released SP Eregli van der Zande.
Winkie Witches: Released SP Grimalda Seraphim.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Unak the Seer.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Teirist Brightcloak.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Thulla Eäradrielith.
Winkie Witches: Released C Kharis Thrilmanduil.
Winkie Witches: Released 1B Cuumak Chojecka.
Winkie Witches: Released LF Ghumburz Gnomekicker.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Gaffe Skyarrow.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Hildibrand Hornblower.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Ishwush Badgerthrower.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Thrain Goblinbinder.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Irene Whitfoot.
Archenland Stallions: Released SS Jaonos Olortynnal.
Archenland Stallions: Released SP Prignash Dirteater.
Archenland Stallions: Released 2B Mete Polides.
Archenland Stallions: Released 2B Gandeoma Labareda.
Archenland Stallions: Released SP Obo Grimoire.
Archenland Stallions: Released SP Merimac Buckland.
Archenland Stallions: Released SP Isembard Bauwyn.
Archenland Stallions: Released 2B Framer Baneguard.
Archenland Stallions: Released LF Mozkub Fingercrawler.
Archenland Stallions: Released RP Ghubdak Armpoker.
Archenland Stallions: Released SP Gavin Foxburr.
Archenland Stallions: Released C Symkalr Whitethistle.
Archenland Stallions: Released RP T’karon Elvelas.
Archenland Stallions: Released SS Rosin Beardworker.
Archenland Stallions: Released RP Wol Oakenarmour.
Archenland Stallions: Released RF Flem the Straggler.
Archenland Stallions: Released RP Isiln Belelad.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released RF Iyrandrar Evioro.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released SP Halfred Dap.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released SP Paladin Bridge.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released SP Iahalae Tarsis.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released SP Jong-yong Willowbottom.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released RP Peregrin Ramblebucket.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released RP Eian Fil-Gar.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released SS Itbir Okanaya.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released 2B Wol Leyden.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released 1B Arilas Nondel.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released LF Susheela Hand-collector.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released RF Idreigna Disqu.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released C Gameoden Eowithrand.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released SP Grugzurg Knifehammer.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released SP Young-jong Kalyadin.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released SP Malin Perom.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released SP Zodmuk Suold.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released SP Thalanil Aunglor.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Ugzurg Dryadslasher.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released SP Brindarry Agrivar.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Wulo Carret.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released C Kidane Cavell.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released SP Rogrug Eyelover.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released SS Daisy Brownlock.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released SS Thuzg Brainslasher.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Amhlaoibh Throatscarer.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released 1B Haykaz Murthy.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released 1B Udak Filthsludgefad.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released 2B Jae-won Legilmalith.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released C Buzrub Heartchewer.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released C Tugh Weaselfang.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RF Polly Knotwise.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released 3B Gonai Toothdrinker.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released SP Hieu Hanzl.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released 2B Mirabella Pennypacker.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released CF Roogan Lahtela.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released 1B Laamtora Rhothomir.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released SP Koignar Elderflower.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released SP Petunia Lightloafer.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released SP Jerzy Adaksin.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Rockwater Rascaltamer.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released C Krargug Gnollgobber.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released 2B Bichu For.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released SP Nambra Elrarathien.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released SP Hycis Starglow.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RF Vaervenshalice Baladonya.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released C Hadde Trueblood.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released SP Billy Poolslinger.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RF Zaor Earunduil.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Curt Spleensmasher.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Lanai Daggerkicker.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Gruulak the Basher.
Monday, June 14th, 2038
Winkie Witches: Released RP Hifur Nosebasher.
Vorlon Angels: Activated SS Arcaena Runemaster from the disabled list.
Vogon Poets: Placed SP Galiman Bottcher on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/13/2038.
Archenland Stallions: Placed RP Otho Middlebrook on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/13/2038.
Archenland Stallions: Placed 1B Thuvvia Eowuril on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/13/2038.
Sunday, June 13th, 2038
Ringworld Engineers: Placed RF Embrae Waus on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/10/2038.
Saturday, June 12th, 2038
Winkie Witches: Placed CF Jae-bok Ganan on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/11/2038.
Spacely Sprockets: Placed SP Walt Emmanuel on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/11/2038.
Vega Vandals: Placed RP Tonai No-Tooth on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/11/2038.
Vogon Poets: Placed 2B Bodo Longstrider on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/11/2038.
Gringotts Goblins: Activated SP Foli Buckland from the disabled list.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Placed RP Tanta Green on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/11/2038.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Bibur Gäldor.
Friday, June 11th, 2038
Ringworld Engineers: Activated RP Atisvarya Pennypacker from the disabled list.
Ringworld Engineers: Activated RP Eallyrl Ciryatan from the disabled list.
Spacely Sprockets: Activated SP Walt Emmanuel from the disabled list.
Spacely Sprockets: Placed CL Ghugzurg Badgermangler on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/10/2038.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Placed CF Drobzug Handthrower on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/10/2038.
Manticore Royals: Placed CF Alaric Headstrong on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/10/2038.
Thursday, June 10th, 2038
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Frulo McDorman.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Placed SP Reomel Hardbottle on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/09/2038.
Wednesday, June 9th, 2038
Unseen University Academicals: Activated SP Jwahir Cosano from the disabled list.
Greyhawk Greys: Received SP Vatina Gamadriel from Major League Forgotten Realms for injury rehab.
Greyhawk Greys: Released RP Thok Blacktooth.
Rimmerworld Clones: Activated RP Wulo Carret from the disabled list.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Orangeblossom Black.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Hallalonn Tinurion.
Tuesday, June 8th, 2038
Manticore Royals: Received RF Christine Roper from Major League Andelain for injury rehab.
Monday, June 7th, 2038
Spacely Sprockets: Placed RP Krushnug the Odiferous on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/06/2038.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Activated CF Arnor Greenthumb from the disabled list.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed 2B Rughug the Claw on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/06/2038.
Manticore Royals: Activated RP Flavus Greenwald from the disabled list.
Unseen University Academicals: Placed SP Pontoon Mudruffin on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/06/2038.
Winkie Witches: Placed RP Celiahil Nazgul on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/06/2038.
Sunday, June 6th, 2038
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed RF Kashnak Lapi on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/05/2038.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Hifur Nosebasher.
Ringworld Engineers: Activated RP Sublag Tombhammer from the disabled list.
Vogon Poets: Placed RF Tubhosh Cleaverpoker on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/05/2038.
Saturday, June 5th, 2038
Winkie Witches: Placed SS Raevel Galicia on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/04/2038.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Activated RP Aristakes Sandstedt from the disabled list.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Smealf Tinytoes.
Rimmerworld Clones: Activated SP Kwang-chih Never from the disabled list.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Sabino Clogthrower.
Friday, June 4th, 2038
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Gorbadoc Proudneck.
Ringworld Engineers: Placed RP Eallyrl Ciryatan on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/03/2038.
Spacely Sprockets: Placed SP Walt Emmanuel on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/03/2038.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Naeniver Rubyeye.
Thursday, June 3rd, 2038
Vorlon Angels: Placed SP Erin Banks on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/02/2038.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Received RP Elruden Fithraldor from Major League WeMadeIt for injury rehab.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released 2B Flardryn Elvoldur.
Wednesday, June 2nd, 2038
Vorlon Angels: Placed SP Won-shik Pickhills on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/01/2038.
Midworld Furcots: Received 3B Ragicy Sanshan from Major League Earthsea for injury rehab.
Rimmerworld Clones: Placed RP Wulo Carret on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/01/2038.
Tuesday, June 1st, 2038
Vorlon Angels: Placed SS Arcaena Runemaster on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/31/2038.
Ringworld Engineers: Activated 3B Gonai Knifehammer Jr. from the disabled list.
Gringotts Goblins: Placed SP Foli Buckland on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/31/2038.
Midworld Furcots: Placed 3B Boriathor Starlight on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/31/2038.
Greyhawk Greys: Activated RP Thok Blacktooth from the disabled list.
Greyhawk Greys: Released RP Jhuvik Gorion.
Monday, May 31st, 2038
Winkie Witches: Released RP Adelard Pennypacker.
Spacely Sprockets: Activated RP Ukdub Goblinmaster from the disabled list.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Activated RF Keun-ho Nye from the disabled list.
Manticore Royals: Placed RP Flavus Greenwald on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/30/2038.
Archenland Stallions: Activated RP T’karon Elvelas from the disabled list.
Archenland Stallions: Released SS Orangeblossom Daggerkicker.
Sunday, May 30th, 2038
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed 3B Puorlaas Euthor on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/29/2038.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Gromgob Ghoulslicer.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Zoubeir Gordino.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Activated RF Sudbagh Eyekiller from the disabled list.
Saturday, May 29th, 2038
Winkie Witches: Released RP Bri Cotton.
Gringotts Goblins: Activated SS Kubmak the Crazy from the disabled list.
Gringotts Goblins: Released RP Krukgor the Cow-catcher.
Archenland Stallions: Activated SP Ragna Millstone from the disabled list.
Archenland Stallions: Released 1B C.L.R. Elinson.
Friday, May 28th, 2038
Vogon Poets: Placed RP Kate Sillybottom on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/27/2038.
Winkie Witches: Received RP Rodni Gravedi from Major League Land of Oz for injury rehab.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Fastolph Black.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Thrain Goblinbinder.
Thursday, May 27th, 2038
Winkie Witches: Released 1B Terence Bairro.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Maurarz the Tough.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Kim Chiseltooth.
Ringworld Engineers: Received LF Ir Moo from Major League Serenity Valley for injury rehab.
Greyhawk Greys: Released RP Traglug Toebelly.
Wednesday, May 26th, 2038
Manticore Royals: Activated SP Amod Shukrani from the disabled list.
Manticore Royals: Activated RP Trukduh Mooncutter from the disabled list.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Activated RP Vrsal Giantchoker from the disabled list.
Spacely Sprockets: Received RP Thuvtai Glioril from Major League Chiba City for injury rehab.
Spacely Sprockets: Released RP Irene Whitfoot.
Tuesday, May 25th, 2038
Unseen University Academicals: Activated RP Samwise Whitfoot from the disabled list.
Monday, May 24th, 2038
Vorlon Angels: Activated RP Elremli Earararil from the disabled list.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Activated C Gefur Stonearm from the disabled list.
Gringotts Goblins: Activated C Iri MacNab from the disabled list.
Winkie Witches: Placed SP Hulurg Badgerthrower on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/23/2038.
Rimmerworld Clones: Activated RP Ghark Daggerprodder from the disabled list.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Kate Roadapple.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Activated SP Brudgug Mansmasher from the disabled list.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Frulo McDorman.
Sunday, May 23rd, 2038
Vorlon Angels: Activated 3B Gleonyc Rubyeye from the disabled list.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Activated 2B Rughug the Claw from the disabled list.
Saturday, May 22nd, 2038
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed RP Aristakes Sandstedt on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/21/2038.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Activated RP Smealf Tinytoes from the disabled list.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Activated C Koviljko Bonifacio from the disabled list.
Unseen University Academicals: Placed SP Jwahir Cosano on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/21/2038.
Winkie Witches: Activated SP Semolina Roadapple from the disabled list.
Winkie Witches: Activated SP Haiduc Bauwyn from the disabled list.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Myrin Legandil.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Rado Sandybanks.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Ishwush Badgerthrower.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Activated RP Eian Fil-Gar from the disabled list.
Rimmerworld Clones: Activated RF Gefur Goblintearer from the disabled list.
Friday, May 21st, 2038
Ringworld Engineers: Placed RP Kelir Oathkiller on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/20/2038.
Ringworld Engineers: Placed RP Sublag Tombhammer on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/20/2038.
Ringworld Engineers: Placed 3B Gonai Knifehammer Jr. on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/20/2038.
Manticore Royals: Activated RP Berilac Isaraldor from the disabled list.
Gringotts Goblins: Activated SP Meriadoc Cotton from the disabled list.
Thursday, May 20th, 2038
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Activated RP Gromgob Ghoulslicer from the disabled list.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Hifur Nosebasher.
Wednesday, May 19th, 2038
Winkie Witches: Released RP Tavalia Anandel.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Tullio Sanora.
Vorlon Angels: Activated SP Won-shik Pickhills from the disabled list.
Spacely Sprockets: Placed LF Vrarag the Straggler on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/18/2038.
Manticore Royals: Placed SP Amod Shukrani on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/18/2038.
Manticore Royals: Placed RP Trukduh Mooncutter on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/18/2038.
Greyhawk Greys: Placed RP Thok Blacktooth on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/18/2038.
Tuesday, May 18th, 2038
Greyhawk Greys: Released RF Slava Farailob.
Midworld Furcots: Received RF Kirg the Clutcher from Major League Earthsea for injury rehab.
Winkie Witches: Received RP Tavja Elithraldur from Major League Land of Oz for injury rehab.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Gorbadoc Proudneck.
Monday, May 17th, 2038
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Received 3B Taseen Evenst from Major League Mos Eisley for injury rehab.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released CF Danak Tyrneladhelu.
Manticore Royals: Activated RP Kikak Axesnapper from the disabled list.
Gringotts Goblins: Placed SS Kubmak the Crazy on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/16/2038.
Unseen University Academicals: Released RP Aristakes Sandstedt.
Sunday, May 16th, 2038
Ringworld Engineers: Released RP Mist Proudneck.
Ringworld Engineers: Released CL Phantai Elrilmalith.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed 2B Rughug the Claw on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/15/2038.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Activated 2B Guido Tumbletoe from the disabled list.
Gringotts Goblins: Placed C Iri MacNab on the 7-day disabled list.
Saturday, May 15th, 2038
Vega Vandals: Released RP Thuvah Merauden.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed RP Smealf Tinytoes on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/14/2038.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Placed C Koviljko Bonifacio on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/14/2038.
Winkie Witches: Activated SS Raevel Galicia from the disabled list.
Winkie Witches: Placed SP Haiduc Bauwyn on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/14/2038.
Rimmerworld Clones: Placed RF Gefur Goblintearer on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/14/2038.
Friday, May 14th, 2038
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Placed SP Theodor of the White Tree on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/13/2038.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Odovacar Pelham.
Archenland Stallions: Placed SP Ragna Millstone on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/13/2038.
Vogon Poets: Activated RF Tubhosh Cleaverpoker from the disabled list.
Vogon Poets: Placed RP Haalaari Augcatus on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/13/2038.
Manticore Royals: Placed RP Berilac Isaraldor on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/13/2038.
Gringotts Goblins: Placed SP Meriadoc Cotton on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/13/2038.
Rimmerworld Clones: Activated SP Zibguk Fingereater from the disabled list.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Kim Chiseltooth.
Thursday, May 13th, 2038
Vega Vandals: Activated SS Jymwise Guilén from the disabled list.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Cheng-gong Como.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Received LF Erin Millstone from Major League Star Fleet Academy for injury rehab.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Received RP Tathor Sun-worshipper from Major League Star Fleet Academy for injury rehab.
Wednesday, May 12th, 2038
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Roderic Boyle.
Gringotts Goblins: Released 1B Bri Boffin.
Vorlon Angels: Placed SP Won-shik Pickhills on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/11/2038.
Vega Vandals: Received SP Girith of Mirkwood from Major League Gallifrey for injury rehab.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Zoubeir Gordino.
Winkie Witches: Placed SP Semolina Roadapple on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/11/2038.
Tuesday, May 11th, 2038
Ringworld Engineers: Placed RP Atisvarya Pennypacker on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/10/2038.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Placed RP Vrsal Giantchoker on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/10/2038.
Rimmerworld Clones: Activated RP Wulo Carret from the disabled list.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Odovacar Pelham.
Monday, May 10th, 2038
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Placed SP Brudgug Mansmasher on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/09/2038.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Tharon Ettindrinker.
Vega Vandals: Activated C Arinori Celolas from the disabled list.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Placed RF Keun-ho Nye on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/09/2038.
Manticore Royals: Placed RP Kikak Axesnapper on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/09/2038.
Gringotts Goblins: Activated RP Lodovico Earilmarion from the disabled list.
Gringotts Goblins: Released RP Tullio Sanora.
Winkie Witches: Activated SP Chong-yee Gilmore from the disabled list.
Archenland Stallions: Placed RP Urddusk of the Lake on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/09/2038.
Sunday, May 9th, 2038
Vega Vandals: Placed 1B Luumsh the Vague on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/08/2038.
Vogon Poets: Activated CL Frodo Bolger from the disabled list.
Saturday, May 8th, 2038
Rimmerworld Clones: Placed SP Zibguk Fingereater on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/07/2038.
Ringworld Engineers: Activated SP Peregrin Ramblebucket from the disabled list.
Spacely Sprockets: Activated SP Walt Emmanuel from the disabled list.
Vega Vandals: Received SP Diaalia Eidoc from Major League Gallifrey for injury rehab.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Placed 2B Guido Tumbletoe on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/07/2038.
Midworld Furcots: Activated RP Marmadoc Whitfoot from the disabled list.
Greyhawk Greys: Released RP Holfast Green.
Winkie Witches: Placed SS Raevel Galicia on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/07/2038.
Winkie Witches: Received RP Hosur Ringsmith from Major League Land of Oz for injury rehab.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Políbio Moana.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Tavalia Anandel.
Long Earth Steppers: C Sarkla Eärémbor was designated for assignment.
Friday, May 7th, 2038
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed RP Gromgob Ghoulslicer on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/06/2038.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Placed SP Erman Halflingslobbr on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/06/2038.
Winkie Witches: Activated SP Semolina Roadapple from the disabled list.
Thursday, May 6th, 2038
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Tika Bracegirdle.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Hifur Nosebasher.
Spacely Sprockets: Activated RP Irene Whitfoot from the disabled list.
Winkie Witches: Placed SP Drikduh the Untidy on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/05/2038.
Archenland Stallions: Placed SP Artemis Ferrenho on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/05/2038.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Odovacar Pelham.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Activated 3B Valerik Oramos from the disabled list.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Activated SP Töbi Long Cleve from the disabled list.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Smealf Tinytoes.
Wednesday, May 5th, 2038
Greyhawk Greys: Released RP Grushdrog the Clutcher.
Vorlon Angels: Received CF Fhociin Belil-Gal from Major League Babylon Five for injury rehab.
Vogon Poets: Activated SP Galiman Bottcher from the disabled list.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Activated 3B Isembard Fields from the disabled list.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released 2B Miroslav Whitfoot.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released LF Shalana Larenthanil.
Tuesday, May 4th, 2038
Manticore Royals: Placed RP Glugdash the Horrible on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/03/2038.
Rimmerworld Clones: Placed RP Ghark Daggerprodder on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/03/2038.
Rimmerworld Clones: Placed RP Wulo Carret on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/03/2038.
Vorlon Angels: Activated SP Isumbras Muddyfoot from the disabled list.
Monday, May 3rd, 2038
Vorlon Angels: Placed 3B Gleonyc Rubyeye on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/02/2038.
Sunday, May 2nd, 2038
Rimmerworld Clones: Released C Tasil Padro.
Vega Vandals: Placed SS Jymwise Guilén on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/01/2038.
Greyhawk Greys: Activated 3B Ding-bong Pontoni from the disabled list.
Saturday, May 1st, 2038
Unseen University Academicals: Released RP Skughnab the Sly.
Ringworld Engineers: Placed SP Peregrin Ramblebucket on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/30/2038.
Spacely Sprockets: Activated RF Bellisima Rascaltamer from the disabled list.
Vogon Poets: Activated SP Okgag Halflingbasher from the disabled list.
Unseen University Academicals: Activated CL Ardak Stonefart from the disabled list.
Unseen University Academicals: Released SS Orangeblossom Daggerkicker.
Midworld Furcots: Placed RP Marmadoc Whitfoot on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/30/2038.
Archenland Stallions: Activated RP Urddusk of the Lake from the disabled list.
Archenland Stallions: Released RP Lanai Daggerkicker.
Friday, April 30th, 2038
Winkie Witches: Placed SP Chong-yee Gilmore on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/29/2038.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Moon-soo Matarrita.
Greyhawk Greys: Released RP Tharon Ettindrinker.
Vogon Poets: Placed CL Frodo Bolger on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/29/2038.
Archenland Stallions: Released 1B Keita Middlebrook.
Thursday, April 29th, 2038
Rimmerworld Clones: Released 3B Halueth Lomebrildur.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Placed SP Töbi Long Cleve on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/28/2038.
Wednesday, April 28th, 2038
Winkie Witches: Released RP Faraimli Fitipaldi.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Odovacar Pelham.
Vega Vandals: Placed C Arinori Celolas on the 7-day disabled list.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Activated RP Glullyn of the Oghor-hai from the disabled list.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released CF Largo Underhill.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Received SP Silvian Bramble from Major League WeMadeIt for injury rehab.
Tuesday, April 27th, 2038
Vega Vandals: Activated RP Jung-hyun the Sly from the disabled list.
Gringotts Goblins: Placed RP Lodovico Earilmarion on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/26/2038.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Placed RF Sudbagh Eyekiller on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/26/2038.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Activated SP Brudgug Mansmasher from the disabled list.
Monday, April 26th, 2038
Archenland Stallions: Released SS Jong-kook Olortynnal.
Archenland Stallions: Released RP Eflatun Kruczkowski.
Archenland Stallions: Released RF Peony Foxburr.
Archenland Stallions: Released SS Hob Greenwald.
Ringworld Engineers: Released CL Ghoblag Tarsap.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Frulo McDorman.
Vogon Poets: Placed SP Galiman Bottcher on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/25/2038.
Winkie Witches: Received 1B Arworon Felder from Major League Land of Oz for injury rehab.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Ishwush Badgerthrower.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Orangeblossom Black.
Sunday, April 25th, 2038
Unseen University Academicals: Released RP Naeniver Rubyeye.
Archenland Stallions: Released RP Dialla Goblinmaker.
Vorlon Angels: Activated SP Won-shik Pickhills from the disabled list.
Vorlon Angels: Placed SP Isumbras Muddyfoot on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/24/2038.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed CF Arnor Greenthumb on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/24/2038.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Received SP Thrain Goblinbinder from Major League WeMadeIt for injury rehab.
Saturday, April 24th, 2038
Unseen University Academicals: Released SS Gleonyc Belilmalas.
Vogon Poets: Placed SP Okgag Halflingbasher on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/23/2038.
Manticore Royals: Received RP Edi Hueber from Major League Andelain for injury rehab.
Greyhawk Greys: Placed 3B Ding-bong Pontoni on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/23/2038.
Friday, April 23rd, 2038
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Hifur Nosebasher.
Spacely Sprockets: Activated 2B Krughnab Oramos from the disabled list.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Placed 3B Isembard Fields on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/22/2038.
Thursday, April 22nd, 2038
Archenland Stallions: Activated RP Ruz Silkpurse from the disabled list.
Archenland Stallions: Released RP Rurduk the Tearer.
Vega Vandals: Activated SP Allisa Earadriethien from the disabled list.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Activated SP Töbi Long Cleve from the disabled list.
Wednesday, April 21st, 2038
Rimmerworld Clones: Placed SP Kwang-chih Never on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/20/2038.
Spacely Sprockets: Placed RF Bellisima Rascaltamer on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/20/2038.
Tuesday, April 20th, 2038
Vorlon Angels: Placed RP Elremli Earararil on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/19/2038.
Vega Vandals: Placed RP Jung-hyun the Sly on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/19/2038.
Spacely Sprockets: Placed RP Ukdub Goblinmaster on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/19/2038.
Rimmerworld Clones: Activated RP Ugzurg Dryadslasher from the disabled list.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Ishwush Badgerthrower.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Placed SP Brudgug Mansmasher on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/19/2038.
Monday, April 19th, 2038
Unseen University Academicals: Placed CF Begrin Tendertush on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/04/2038.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Smealf Tinytoes.
Rimmerworld Clones: Received RP Denise Greenthumb from Major League Dyson for injury rehab.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released SS Christine Millstone.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Gromgob Ghoulslicer.
Unseen University Academicals: Activated CF Begrin Tendertush from the disabled list.
Sunday, April 18th, 2038
Winkie Witches: Placed SP Semolina Roadapple on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/17/2038.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Placed RP Glullyn of the Oghor-hai on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/17/2038.
Rimmerworld Clones: Activated SP Ysabrylla Brockhouse from the disabled list.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Foli Buckland.
Saturday, April 17th, 2038
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Ishwush Badgerthrower.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Menegilda Greenbriar.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Octávio Betanzos.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released CF Prorbag Knifehammer.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Zorgag Bloodcrawler.
Unseen University Academicals: Released CF Largo Underhill.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released RP Lennier Gwill.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released RP Buudush Eveningfall.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released RP Agron Humancrawler.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released RP Hervé the Derisive.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released RP Tsaer Eveningfall.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released 2B Krorguh Blacktooth.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released 3B Ormug Facestomper.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released RP Aumrauth Isadrielad.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released RP Valdemar Aeon.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released RP Hifur Nosebasher.
Friday, April 16th, 2038
Spacely Sprockets: Placed 2B Krughnab Oramos on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/15/2038.
Vega Vandals: Placed SP Allisa Earadriethien on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/15/2038.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Placed SP Töbi Long Cleve on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/15/2038.
Unseen University Academicals: Released SS Llarm Peremral.
Archenland Stallions: Placed RP Ruz Silkpurse on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/15/2038.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Kim Chiseltooth.
Thursday, April 15th, 2038
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Placed 3B Valerik Oramos on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/14/2038.
Wednesday, April 14th, 2038
Vulcan Volcanoes: Placed C Gefur Stonearm on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/13/2038.
Archenland Stallions: Placed RP Urddusk of the Lake on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/13/2038.
Tuesday, April 13th, 2038
Manticore Royals: Activated RP Jud Elrorion from the disabled list.
Unseen University Academicals: Activated 3B Pearl Black from the disabled list.
Monday, April 12th, 2038
Rimmerworld Clones: Received SP Namak Kidneydragger from Major League Dyson for injury rehab.
Sunday, April 11th, 2038
Rimmerworld Clones: Placed SP Ysabrylla Brockhouse on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/10/2038.
Vogon Poets: Placed RF Tubhosh Cleaverpoker on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/10/2038.
Unseen University Academicals: Placed CL Ardak Stonefart on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/10/2038.
Saturday, April 10th, 2038
Unseen University Academicals: Activated RP Arweadriel Eläril from the disabled list.
Friday, April 9th, 2038
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Gazpog the Nasty.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released CF Dünya Lazutov.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released RP Falco Tumbletoe.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released RP Halfred Brightcloak.
Gringotts Goblins: Signed free agent C Blanco Tunnelly to a minor league contract.
Gringotts Goblins: Signed free agent C Snubguh Silverskull to a minor league contract.
Monday, April 5th, 2038
Unseen University Academicals: Placed RP Arweadriel Eläril on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 04/03/2038.
Sunday, April 4th, 2038
Rimmerworld Clones: Received CL Phaior Belán from Major League Dyson for injury rehab.
Thursday, April 1st, 2038
Unseen University Academicals: Placed 3B Pearl Black on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 03/17/2038.
Monday, March 22nd, 2038
Greyhawk Greys: Received RP Legagast Casinhas from Major League Forgotten Realms for injury rehab.
Wednesday, March 10th, 2038
Vorlon Angels: Placed SP Won-shik Pickhills on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/28/2037.
Spacely Sprockets: Placed SP Walt Emmanuel on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/26/2037.
Spacely Sprockets: Placed RP Irene Whitfoot on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 07/19/2037.
Manticore Royals: Placed RP Jud Elrorion on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/29/2037.
Unseen University Academicals: Placed RP Samwise Whitfoot on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/30/2037.
Winkie Witches: Placed RP Bibur Gäldor on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 07/23/2037.
Winkie Witches: Placed RP Hallalonn Tinurion on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 07/01/2037.
Archenland Stallions: Placed RP T’karon Elvelas on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/26/2037.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Placed RP Eian Fil-Gar on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 06/18/2037.
Rimmerworld Clones: Placed RP Ugzurg Dryadslasher on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/20/2037.
Rimmerworld Clones: Placed RP Sruol Kidneydragger on the 7-day disabled list, retroactive to 05/03/2037.
Thursday, December 13th, 2018 - OOTP Baseball 19.11 Build 124