NORTH MORDOR FLYING DRAGONS (A)
TEAM LEADERS
07/09/2040
TEAM BATTING LEADERBOARDS
BATTING AVG
Carl Sillybottom  NM .211
Cefe Luzanov  NM .204
Guruvayur Livertrembler  NM .176
 
 
ON-BASE PCT
Carl Sillybottom  NM .280
Cefe Luzanov  NM .248
Guruvayur Livertrembler  NM .207
 
 
SLUGGING PCT
Cefe Luzanov  NM .310
Carl Sillybottom  NM .279
Guruvayur Livertrembler  NM .251
 
 
ON-BASE + SLUGGING
Carl Sillybottom  NM .558
Cefe Luzanov  NM .557
Guruvayur Livertrembler  NM .457
 
 
WAR
Brand Imcirion  NM 2.1
Pruugor Leinkram  NM 1.3
Gagmub the Straggler  NM 1.2
Ponto Kawakami  NM 0.8
Mijalko Soberano  NM 0.7
RUNS CREATED
Brand Imcirion  NM 36.2
Isembold Sandybanks  NM 32.4
Pruugor Leinkram  NM 23.6
Gagmub the Straggler  NM 21.9
Cefe Luzanov  NM 21.7
RUNS CREATED / 27 OUTS
Carl Sillybottom  NM 2.57
Cefe Luzanov  NM 2.42
Guruvayur Livertrembler  NM 1.37
 
 
ISOLATED POWER
Cefe Luzanov  NM .105
Guruvayur Livertrembler  NM .075
Carl Sillybottom  NM .068
 
 
GAMES
Guruvayur Livertrembler  NM 88
Cefe Luzanov  NM 84
Ponto Kawakami  NM 75
Pruugor Leinkram  NM 75
Mestan Gonian  NM 73
AT-BATS
Guruvayur Livertrembler  NM 319
Cefe Luzanov  NM 294
Carl Sillybottom  NM 251
Ponto Kawakami  NM 249
Mestan Gonian  NM 241
RUNS
Brand Imcirion  NM 27
Cefe Luzanov  NM 27
Isembold Sandybanks  NM 27
Ponto Kawakami  NM 23
Pruugor Leinkram  NM 20
HITS
Brand Imcirion  NM 71
Cefe Luzanov  NM 60
Ponto Kawakami  NM 59
Guruvayur Livertrembler  NM 56
Pruugor Leinkram  NM 54
TOTAL BASES
Cefe Luzanov  NM 91
Brand Imcirion  NM 88
Guruvayur Livertrembler  NM 80
Isembold Sandybanks  NM 75
Pruugor Leinkram  NM 73
SINGLES
Brand Imcirion  NM 58
Ponto Kawakami  NM 46
Pruugor Leinkram  NM 40
Guruvayur Livertrembler  NM 38
Cefe Luzanov  NM 38
DOUBLES
Kythaela Neverseen  NM 18
Isembold Sandybanks  NM 17
Cefe Luzanov  NM 16
Guruvayur Livertrembler  NM 15
Ponto Kawakami  NM 13
TRIPLES
Cefe Luzanov  NM 3
Brand Imcirion  NM 2
Isembold Sandybanks  NM 2
Carl Sillybottom  NM 2
Silvestru Celil-Galdur  NM 1
HOME RUNS
Mestan Gonian  NM 3
Guruvayur Livertrembler  NM 3
Cefe Luzanov  NM 3
Pruugor Leinkram  NM 2
Kythaela Neverseen  NM 2
RUNS BATTED IN
Guruvayur Livertrembler  NM 24
Brand Imcirion  NM 23
Pruugor Leinkram  NM 22
Cefe Luzanov  NM 22
Kythaela Neverseen  NM 22
STOLEN BASES
Isembold Sandybanks  NM 15
Brand Imcirion  NM 12
Carl Sillybottom  NM 6
Ponto Kawakami  NM 5
Cefe Luzanov  NM 5
BASES ON BALLS
Isembold Sandybanks  NM 39
Brand Imcirion  NM 31
Pruugor Leinkram  NM 28
Kythaela Neverseen  NM 25
Carl Sillybottom  NM 24
INTENTIONAL WALKS
Isembold Sandybanks  NM 3
Smabmak the Horrible  NM 2
Gagmub the Straggler  NM 2
Awlagh Yeramian  NM 2
Walt Kosilsson  NM 1
HIT-BY-PITCH
Gagmub the Straggler  NM 7
Mestan Gonian  NM 4
Cefe Luzanov  NM 4
Kythaela Neverseen  NM 4
Brand Imcirion  NM 3
STRIKEOUTS
Cefe Luzanov  NM 75
Mestan Gonian  NM 65
Guruvayur Livertrembler  NM 64
Ponto Kawakami  NM 60
Pruugor Leinkram  NM 59
SACRIFICE HITS
Brand Imcirion  NM 1
Cefe Luzanov  NM 1
Jung-heum Armcrawler  NM 0
Seredic Baneguard  NM 0
Silvestru Celil-Galdur  NM 0
SACRIFICE FLIES
Carl Sillybottom  NM 3
Gagmub the Straggler  NM 3
Mestan Gonian  NM 2
Pruugor Leinkram  NM 2
Guruvayur Livertrembler  NM 2
TEAM PITCHING LEADERBOARDS
ERA
 
 
 
 
 
WINS
Sila Amr  NM 4
Kingsfoil Strickland  NM 4
Do-hyung Legera  NM 3
Bligbub Moonraper  NM 3
Kate Bell  NM 2
LOSSES
Haiduc Banks  NM 7
Do-hyung Legera  NM 7
Subgorg the Ugly  NM 6
Paofai Hogeda  NM 5
Everard Rubyeye  NM 5
WINNING PCT
 
 
 
 
 
SAVES
Tevrat the Squeaker  NM 10
Li-zhi Oyama  NM 5
Alfrida Bunce  NM 1
Bligbub Moonraper  NM 1
Aberashid the Crazy  NM 1
GAMES PITCHED
Tevrat the Squeaker  NM 25
Do-hyung Legera  NM 17
Sila Amr  NM 15
Bligbub Moonraper  NM 15
Everard Rubyeye  NM 14
GAMES STARTED
Everard Rubyeye  NM 14
Paofai Hogeda  NM 13
Do-hyung Legera  NM 12
Kingsfoil Strickland  NM 12
Subgorg the Ugly  NM 11
COMPLETE GAMES
Ralnor Gamialf  NM 1
Sila Amr  NM 0
Palla Ashurbeyli  NM 0
Haiduc Banks  NM 0
Kate Bell  NM 0
SHUTOUTS
Sila Amr  NM 0
Palla Ashurbeyli  NM 0
Haiduc Banks  NM 0
Kate Bell  NM 0
Skiknug Bloodcrawler  NM 0
INNINGS PITCHED
Do-hyung Legera  NM 77.0
Paofai Hogeda  NM 73.0
Kingsfoil Strickland  NM 72.2
Everard Rubyeye  NM 68.2
Subgorg the Ugly  NM 58.0
HITS ALLOWED
Do-hyung Legera  NM 91
Paofai Hogeda  NM 77
Subgorg the Ugly  NM 67
Everard Rubyeye  NM 62
Peregrin Grub  NM 51
HOME RUNS ALLOWED
Do-hyung Legera  NM 9
Haiduc Banks  NM 4
Peregrin Grub  NM 4
Everard Rubyeye  NM 4
Kate Bell  NM 3
WALKS ALLOWED
Paofai Hogeda  NM 36
Do-hyung Legera  NM 36
Kingsfoil Strickland  NM 31
Haiduc Banks  NM 27
Subgorg the Ugly  NM 27
WALKS PER 9 IP
 
 
 
 
 
STRIKEOUTS
Kingsfoil Strickland  NM 89
Everard Rubyeye  NM 63
Peregrin Grub  NM 47
Subgorg the Ugly  NM 45
Do-hyung Legera  NM 41
STRIKEOUTS PER 9 IP
 
 
 
 
 
K/BB
 
 
 
 
 
WHIP
 
 
 
 
 
HITS PER 9 IP
 
 
 
 
 
OPPONENTS AVG
 
 
 
 
 
OPPONENTS OBP
 
 
 
 
 
OPPONENTS SLG
 
 
 
 
 
OPPONENTS OPS
 
 
 
 
 
BABIP
 
 
 
 
 
WAR
Kingsfoil Strickland  NM 1.9
Everard Rubyeye  NM 1.0
Subgorg the Ugly  NM 0.7
Li-zhi Oyama  NM 0.5
Il-gyung Powys  NM 0.5
Monday, November 11th, 2019 - OOTP Baseball 20.7 Build 68