07-10-2034
Tolkien Baseball
Matchups
Filters
vs.
FromTo
2034 Season Matchup
Carrock Bears
4th place, 41-48
vs. 5 Bree Cheese
1st place, 59-29
Box Scores
May 16, 2034: Box Score | Game Log | Season Series

 123456789   RHE
Bree200000000   270
Carrock100000000   180
W: E. Boroden L: E. Marmolejo S: N. of Talok III
HR - BRE: E. *Knucklebreaker
May 17, 2034: Box Score | Game Log | Season Series

 123456789   RHE
Bree000000012   3120
Carrock010000000   170
W: D. Earathien L: G. Fáldur S: N. of Talok III
HR - BRE: E. *Knucklebreaker
May 18, 2034: Box Score | Game Log | Season Series

 123456789   RHE
Bree000000105   690
Carrock000010003   470
W: D. Leatherface L: D. Heartmasher S: N. of Talok III
HR - BRE: F. Headmasher CAR: P. Fingereater
May 24, 2034: Box Score | Game Log | Season Series

 123456789   RHE
Bree101600200   10150
Carrock000110000   2100
W: C. Seaward L: P. Weidner S: C. Halelbo
HR - BRE: T. Bird (2), S. Ettincrawler, H. Chang (2), D. Stonerapper
May 25, 2034: Box Score | Game Log | Season Series

 123456789   RHE
Bree020000000   290
Carrock000000000   090
W: E. Boroden L: L. Lómebrildur S: N. of Talok III
HR - BRE: H. Chang
Notes: E. Boroden strikes out 11
Jul 31, 2034

8:05 pm
Carrock Bears 41-48, On Road: 21-21
Bree Cheese 59-29, At Home: 28-18
 
 
Aug 1, 2034

8:05 pm
Carrock Bears 41-48, On Road: 21-21
Bree Cheese 59-29, At Home: 28-18
 
 
Aug 2, 2034

8:05 pm
Carrock Bears 41-48, On Road: 21-21
Bree Cheese 59-29, At Home: 28-18
 
 
Aug 3, 2034

8:05 pm
Carrock Bears 41-48, On Road: 21-21
Bree Cheese 59-29, At Home: 28-18
 
 
Sep 19, 2034

8:05 pm
Bree Cheese 59-29, On Road: 31-11
Carrock Bears 41-48, At Home: 20-27
 
 
Sep 20, 2034

8:05 pm
Bree Cheese 59-29, On Road: 31-11
Carrock Bears 41-48, At Home: 20-27
 
 
Sep 21, 2034

8:05 pm
Bree Cheese 59-29, On Road: 31-11
Carrock Bears 41-48, At Home: 20-27
 
 
Sep 29, 2034

8:05 pm
Carrock Bears 41-48, On Road: 21-21
Bree Cheese 59-29, At Home: 28-18
 
 
Sep 30, 2034

8:05 pm
Carrock Bears 41-48, On Road: 21-21
Bree Cheese 59-29, At Home: 28-18
 
 
Oct 1, 2034

8:05 pm
Carrock Bears 41-48, On Road: 21-21
Bree Cheese 59-29, At Home: 28-18
 
 
Top Performers
Batters
PlayerAVGRHHRRBISBOPS
Eideron *Knucklebreaker, BRE.368472401.289
Tom Bird, BRE.467272301.433
Halewyn Chang, BRE.350373601.231
Ardatina Eowandir, CAR.455250011.046
Dejahdor Stonerapper, BRE.421481101.237
Pitchers
PlayerWLSVIPERAKWHIPOAVG
Eormenred *UrukBane, CAR0005.30.0080.94.158
Edmund Boroden, BRE20014.30.63201.19.264
Driado Leatherface, BRE1008.74.1590.92.219
Charlie Seaward, BRE1006.03.0061.33.308
Till Underhill, CAR0006.00.0061.00.191
Batting Stats for Catchers
Carrock Bears
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Isumbras Trample416050000.312.625
Fariaborn Humansmasher14110000.250.500
Totals520160000.300.600
Bree Cheese
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Eideron *KnucklebreakerDL519472450.3681.289
Totals519472450.3681.289
Batting Stats for First Basemen
Carrock Bears
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Sirbag Toemasher519040100.211.474
Totals519040100.211.474
Bree Cheese
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Mororon Anulinde524020100.083.208
Totals524020100.083.208
Batting Stats for Second Basemen
Carrock Bears
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Betsie Sandyman415030000.200.400
Ardatina Eowandir411250011.4551.045
Totals826280011.308.679
Bree Cheese
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Todo KendrickDL518130140.167.540
Totals518130140.167.540
Batting Stats for Third Basemen
Carrock Bears
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Thailla Anaril414010000.071.286
Totals414010000.071.286
Bree Cheese
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Halewyn Chang520373610.3501.231
Totals520373610.3501.231
Batting Stats for Shortstops
Carrock Bears
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Gromghash Toothbelly414230111.214.464
Totals414230111.214.464
Bree Cheese
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Valentine Denelmore518150030.278.714
Flem Headmasher211113001.0005.000
Totals719261330.316.935
Batting Stats for Left Fielders
Carrock Bears
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Griswold Oathkiller518130110.167.377
Hahai Armpoker28040100.5001.000
Totals726170210.269.566
Bree Cheese
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Justin Bats518240041.222.641
Totals518240041.222.641
Batting Stats for Center Fielders
Carrock Bears
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Kognar Moonkiller518050010.278.594
Totals518050010.278.594
Bree Cheese
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Suuggek Ettincrawler521451231.238.714
Davey Ironmaster28130201.375.875
Totals729581432.276.758
Batting Stats for Right Fielders
Carrock Bears
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Pruurk Fingereater516251310.312.915
Erimak Tinalith310010100.100.200
Totals826261410.231.644
Bree Cheese
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Dejahdor Stonerapper519481130.4211.237
Tom Bird515272310.4671.433
Totals10346153440.4411.324
Batting Stats for Designated Hitters
Carrock Bears
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Barliman J. Legáldor14010000.250.500
Totals14010000.250.500
Bree Cheese
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
-- No stats recorded --
Totals00000000.000.000
Pitching Stats for Starting Pitchers
Carrock Bears
PlayerGGSWLSVIPKERAWHIPOAVG
Lantai Lómebrildur110107.772.351.57.276
Elast Marmolejo110107.352.451.09.185
Till Underhill110006.060.001.00.190
Eormenred *UrukBaneDL110005.380.00.94.158
Papa Weidner110103.0621.003.33.471
Totals5503029.3323.381.40.248
Bree Cheese
PlayerGGSWLSVIPKERAWHIPOAVG
Edmund Boroden2220014.3200.631.19.264
Driado LeatherfaceAAA111008.794.15.92.219
Meriamli Rockcrusher110007.051.291.00.231
Charlie Seaward111006.063.001.33.308
Totals5540036.0402.001.11.255
Pitching Stats for Middle Relievers
Carrock Bears
PlayerGGSWLSVIPKERAWHIPOAVG
Neli Silvershaker100003.039.002.00.357
Hamson Brandybuck300001.710.002.40.444
Peregrin Green100001.720.00.60.000
Phaibis the Iron Monger200001.725.401.80.286
Duudak Heartmasher400101.3133.756.75.667
Totals1100109.398.682.46.386
Bree Cheese
PlayerGGSWLSVIPKERAWHIPOAVG
Nerog of Talok III400043.360.00.60.182
Celiborn Halelbo100013.020.00.67.200
Aldo Even100001.010.001.00.333
Totals600057.390.00.68.208
Pitching Stats for Closers
Carrock Bears
PlayerGGSWLSVIPKERAWHIPOAVG
Zudor EigornAAA200003.732.451.91.231
Gandealas Fáldur300102.756.751.87.364
Totals500106.384.261.89.292
Bree Cheese
PlayerGGSWLSVIPKERAWHIPOAVG
Donethirion Earathien201001.720.00.60.167
Totals201001.720.00.60.167
DL indicates player on DL
DL! indicates player is on DL but no longer injured
! indicates player is injured but not on DL
AAA, AA, A, etc. indicates player now assigned to minors
@ indicates player no longer in organization
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP16 v.3.16.2
Monday, January 23rd, 2017
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.