09-11-2034
Tolkien Baseball
Matchups
Filters
vs.
FromTo
2034 Season Matchup
Ravenhill Darkwings
1st place, 96-47
2 vs. 3 Bree Cheese
1st place, 99-45
Box Scores
Jun 14, 2034: Box Score | Game Log | Season Series

 123456789   RHE
Ravenhill200000023   7101
Bree010021000   472
W: G. Arwidur L: D. Earathien S: T. Lómämbor
HR - RAV: F. *Baggins, F. Silvermaster BRE: M. Anulinde (2), D. Stonerapper, T. Kendrick
Jun 15, 2034: Box Score | Game Log | Season Series

 123456789   RHE
Ravenhill000000000   043
Bree00300021X   651
W: E. Boroden L: F. Earthhead
HR - BRE: E. *Knucklebreaker
Notes: E. Boroden strikes out 11
Sep 8, 2034: Box Score | Game Log | Season Series

 123456789   RHE
Bree002010080   11221
Ravenhill002010000   391
W: M. Tinalinde L: T. Lómämbor
Sep 9, 2034: Box Score | Game Log | Season Series

 123456789   RHE
Bree000000010   150
Ravenhill00001231X   7120
W: F. Bridger L: C. Seaward
HR - BRE: D. Ironmaster RAV: S. Rasreth (2), F. *Baggins, E. Starslobberer
Sep 10, 2034: Box Score | Game Log | Season Series

 123456789   RHE
Bree010000220   560
Ravenhill200000000   280
W: N. Bloodbelly L: C. the Evil Jr. S: D. Earathien
HR - BRE: E. the Fell, H. Chang (2) RAV: S. Moonbeam
Top Performers
Batters
PlayerAVGRHHRRBISBOPS
Forerunner *Baggins, RAV.450592501.250
Valentine Denelmore, BRE.33335000.874
Shima Rasreth, RAV.267342301.154
Fusil Silvermaster, RAV.33336151.956
Dejahdor Stonerapper, BRE.333141101.135
Pitchers
PlayerWLSVIPERAKWHIPOAVG
Edmund Boroden, BRE1008.30.00110.60.133
Ferdibrand Bridger, RAV1009.01.0060.89.161
Fasur Earthhead, RAV0106.04.5081.00.136
Cele the Evil Jr., RAV01014.05.14161.00.211
Vrsorbag the Wretched, BRE00013.34.7291.50.278
Batting Stats for Catchers
Ravenhill Darkwings
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Isembard Bracegirdle414120010.143.414
Fesil Stonethrottler13000000.000.000
Totals517120010.118.343
Bree Cheese
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Eideron *Knucklebreaker414431540.214.817
Noifur GhoulripperAA14000000.000.000
Sean Glénduil22010000.5001.000
Totals720441540.200.683
Batting Stats for First Basemen
Ravenhill Darkwings
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Forerunner *Baggins520592520.4501.250
Legil Eowémir22000000.000.000
Totals722592520.4091.140
Bree Cheese
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Dosil Trollsmith39020100.222.444
Mororon AnulindeAAA26242220.6672.417
Totals515262320.4001.271
Batting Stats for Second Basemen
Ravenhill Darkwings
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Pugnash Humanslurper415150201.333.733
Otho Knotwise10000000.000.000
Totals515150201.333.733
Bree Cheese
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Eladio the Fell310131100.300.900
Todo KendrickDL26111200.167.810
Ardatina EowarangAAA13110000.333.667
Totals619352300.263.829
Batting Stats for Third Basemen
Ravenhill Darkwings
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Fusil Silvermaster518361521.333.956
Gakak Drowbelly38030000.375.750
Totals826391521.346.893
Bree Cheese
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Halewyn Chang417442210.235.866
Totals417442210.235.866
Batting Stats for Shortstops
Ravenhill Darkwings
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Shima Rasreth515342340.2671.154
Sarkthor Gandillas20000000.000.000
Totals715342340.2671.154
Bree Cheese
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Valentine Denelmore415350040.333.874
Flem Headmasher35200020.000.286
Totals720550060.250.723
Batting Stats for Left Fielders
Ravenhill Darkwings
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Erurbag Starslobberer520141210.200.588
Luumak Humanslurper14120010.5001.350
Fastolph Brownlock11000000.000.000
Totals725261220.240.696
Bree Cheese
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Justin Bats519140530.211.634
Davey Ironmaster46231110.5001.738
Totals925371640.280.899
Batting Stats for Center Fielders
Ravenhill Darkwings
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Splinter Moonbeam521351211.238.654
Totals521351211.238.654
Bree Cheese
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Suuggek Ettincrawler524450300.208.500
Meriadoc Hill22010000.5001.000
Totals726460300.231.538
Batting Stats for Right Fielders
Ravenhill Darkwings
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Vormina Legélindë311010010.091.258
Vasil GrudgecrusherAAA29010001.111.222
Totals520020011.100.243
Bree Cheese
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Tom Bird413130410.231.516
Dejahdor Stonerapper512141110.3331.135
Totals925271520.280.813
Batting Stats for Designated Hitters
Ravenhill Darkwings
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
-- No stats recorded --
Totals00000000.000.000
Bree Cheese
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
-- No stats recorded --
Totals00000000.000.000
Pitching Stats for Starting Pitchers
Ravenhill Darkwings
PlayerGGSWLSVIPKERAWHIPOAVG
Cele the Evil Jr.2201014.0165.141.00.212
Ferdibrand Bridger111009.061.00.78.161
Isabelle Delmonte110006.064.502.33.400
Fasur Earthhead110106.084.50.83.136
Merodriel Gánduil100001.310.002.25.400
Totals6512036.3373.721.18.236
Bree Cheese
PlayerGGSWLSVIPKERAWHIPOAVG
Vrsorbag the Wretched2200013.394.731.43.278
Edmund Boroden111008.3110.00.60.133
Charlie Seaward110107.067.711.71.379
Meriamli Rockcrusher110005.073.601.80.318
Totals5511033.7334.011.34.274
Pitching Stats for Middle Relievers
Ravenhill Darkwings
PlayerGGSWLSVIPKERAWHIPOAVG
Scott of Gondor100002.024.502.00.250
Dilo Handthrower100001.720.00.00.000
Tigseen Lómämbor!200111.3027.004.50.556
Golloron Arwidur301001.000.004.00.400
Tigan Oreshaker300001.009.002.00.000
Lomli Earthmaster10000.7254.007.50.600
Totals1101117.7611.742.74.343
Bree Cheese
PlayerGGSWLSVIPKERAWHIPOAVG
Aldo Even300003.030.001.00.200
Celiborn Halelbo400003.030.001.00.111
Nerog of Talok III200002.024.501.00.143
Namak Bloodbelly101001.010.00.00.000
Myrth Tinalinde20100.710.00.00.000
Totals1202009.7100.93.83.129
Pitching Stats for Closers
Ravenhill Darkwings
PlayerGGSWLSVIPKERAWHIPOAVG
-- No stats recorded --
Totals00000.000.00.00.000
Bree Cheese
PlayerGGSWLSVIPKERAWHIPOAVG
Donethirion Earathien20011.7027.004.50.500
Totals20011.7027.004.50.500
DL indicates player on DL
DL! indicates player is on DL but no longer injured
! indicates player is injured but not on DL
AAA, AA, A, etc. indicates player now assigned to minors
@ indicates player no longer in organization
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP16 v.3.16.2
Monday, February 20th, 2017
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.