11-11-2030
Tolkien Baseball
Matchups
Filters
vs.
FromTo
2030 Season Matchup
Ravenhill Darkwings
2nd place, 96-66
3 vs. 2 Bree Cheese
4th place, 70-92
Box Scores
Jun 7, 2030: Box Score | Game Log | Season Series

 123456789   RHE
Bree010001000   282
Ravenhill40000020X   660
W: J. Graves L: U. Elreoma
Jun 8, 2030: Box Score | Game Log | Season Series

 123456789   RHE
Bree000100302   690
Ravenhill210001003   7133
W: T. Oreshaker L: M. Centaur
HR - BRE: E. *Knucklebreaker RAV: F. Stonethrottler, E. Starslobberer
Jun 9, 2030: Box Score | Game Log | Season Series

 123456789   RHE
Bree020020020   6122
Ravenhill00043001X   8122
W: F. Bridger L: I. Whitfoot S: P. Proudneck
HR - BRE: D. Ironmaster RAV: S. Moonbeam
Sep 10, 2030: Box Score | Game Log | Season Series

 123456789   RHE
Ravenhill001000100   243
Bree12001003X   790
W: A. Fistslammer L: F. Bridger
HR - BRE: M. Silverhead
Sep 11, 2030: Box Score | Game Log | Season Series

 123456789   RHE
Ravenhill400000100   561
Bree00006000X   680
W: K. Livertrembler L: H. Klingerberg S: S. Fadrielinde
HR - RAV: E. Starslobberer, S. Rasreth, L. Singer BRE: E. *Knucklebreaker
Top Performers
Batters
PlayerAVGRHHRRBISBOPS
Eideron *Knucklebreaker, BRE.368572401.163
Tom Bird, BRE.400140201.255
Deivi Ironmaster, BRE.462261611.346
Splinter Moonbeam, RAV.375361601.165
Shima Rasreth, RAV.26714130.983
Pitchers
PlayerWLSVIPERAKWHIPOAVG
Ferdibrand Bridger, RAV11013.73.9581.32.250
Aruden Fistslammer, BRE1006.72.7061.20.136
Joe Graves, RAV1007.02.5781.57.286
Hyman Klingerberg, RAV01012.74.2671.34.245
Kignar Livertrembler, BRE10011.37.15101.59.318
Batting Stats for Catchers
Ravenhill Darkwings
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Fesil Stonethrottler514331310.214.695
Ec Galas37100010.000.125
Totals821431320.143.503
Bree Cheese
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Eideron *Knucklebreaker519572440.3681.162
Totals519572440.3681.162
Batting Stats for First Basemen
Ravenhill Darkwings
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Forerunner *Baggins518360330.333.873
Lufur Singer12111120.5002.750
Totals620471450.3501.080
Bree Cheese
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Soalia Lomadriethien@310110210.100.282
Roger Kobold Friend11100000.000.000
Tika Trample@21000000.000.000
Totals612210210.083.237
Batting Stats for Second Basemen
Ravenhill Darkwings
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Pugnash HumanslurperDL312120011.167.397
Gilly Middlebrook12110010.5001.167
Totals414230021.214.527
Bree Cheese
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Eranak the Unknowing522270310.318.711
Noisur Grudgetearer411010120.091.322
Totals933280430.242.578
Batting Stats for Third Basemen
Ravenhill Darkwings
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Shima Rasreth515141350.267.983
David Middlebrook111100001.0002.000
Totals616251350.3121.039
Bree Cheese
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Todo Kendrick519120020.105.296
Totals519120020.105.296
Batting Stats for Shortstops
Ravenhill Darkwings
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Aroron Cat-herder413440120.308.708
Saor Gwildoc38000110.000.111
Totals721440230.190.482
Bree Cheese
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Misil Silverhead26231200.5001.500
Radiden Anvil-tester12200020.000.500
Totals38431220.3751.250
Batting Stats for Left Fielders
Ravenhill Darkwings
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Erurbag Starslobberer414542530.2861.197
Totals414542530.2861.197
Bree Cheese
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Ive Gollilas516440020.250.583
Balzag Toothchewer@314130200.214.571
Totals830570220.233.581
Batting Stats for Center Fielders
Ravenhill Darkwings
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Splinter Moonbeam516361600.3751.165
Gamella Pender24000010.000.200
Totals720361610.300.968
Bree Cheese
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Deivi Ironmaster!413261611.4621.346
Totals413261611.4621.346
Batting Stats for Right Fielders
Ravenhill Darkwings
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Kigu IsararionAAA414120100.143.357
Gollilmer Armorshaker27010000.143.286
Farag Nailslobberer26220011.333.762
Elramli Fithraldor22110000.5001.000
Totals1029460111.207.475
Bree Cheese
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
Ponto Bramble521450120.238.685
Tom Bird510140210.4001.255
Totals1031590330.290.869
Batting Stats for Designated Hitters
Ravenhill Darkwings
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
-- No stats recorded --
Totals00000000.000.000
Bree Cheese
PlayerGABRHHRRBIBBSBAVGOPS
-- No stats recorded --
Totals00000000.000.000
Pitching Stats for Starting Pitchers
Ravenhill Darkwings
PlayerGGSWLSVIPKERAWHIPOAVG
Ferdibrand Bridger2211013.783.951.32.250
Hyman Klingerberg2201012.774.261.34.245
Joe Graves111007.082.571.57.286
Totals5522033.3233.781.38.255
Bree Cheese
PlayerGGSWLSVIPKERAWHIPOAVG
Kignar Livertrembler2210011.3107.151.59.318
Ulmina Elreoma110106.742.701.35.231
Aruden Fistslammer111006.762.701.05.136
Irene WhitfootDL110104.3314.542.77.400
Linwood Aenoa200002.030.001.00.125
Totals7522031.0265.811.55.267
Pitching Stats for Middle Relievers
Ravenhill Darkwings
PlayerGGSWLSVIPKERAWHIPOAVG
Vrsal Orcsmith300004.060.001.50.200
Isseen Elvolad200002.0313.502.50.375
Kingsfriend Tone200001.3427.004.50.556
Tigan Oreshaker10100.300.00.00.000
Golloron Faldur10000.000.00.00.000
Totals901007.7138.222.22.333
Bree Cheese
PlayerGGSWLSVIPKERAWHIPOAVG
Frohil Celilborn@400003.340.001.50.214
Hob Kendrick100001.710.001.80.333
Simon Hubb@100001.010.001.00.250
Marus Gelb10000.300.00.00.000
Niggek Orctwister@10000.300.00.00.000
Totals800006.760.001.35.231
Pitching Stats for Closers
Ravenhill Darkwings
PlayerGGSWLSVIPKERAWHIPOAVG
Peregrin Proudneck100011.010.001.00.000
Isengrim Sandyman200001.020.001.00.000
Totals300012.030.001.00.000
Bree Cheese
PlayerGGSWLSVIPKERAWHIPOAVG
Milo Centaur@300102.7410.121.50.200
Sabino Fadrielinde200012.050.001.00.143
Totals500114.795.791.29.176
DL indicates player on DL
DL! indicates player is on DL but no longer injured
! indicates player is injured but not on DL
AAA, AA, A, etc. indicates player now assigned to minors
@ indicates player no longer in organization
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP15 v.3.0.15
Friday, January 30th, 2015
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.