11-26-2029
Tolkien Baseball
Last Sim Player Statistics - 1B Bingo Fumlefot (ERE)
Filters
StatsLab Player Page, OOTP Player Page
Scope:
FromTo
Game Logs
DateOppResultTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
04-01-2029MTLoss, 3-4REG30100001100.333.500.333.833
04-02-2029MTWin, 4-2REG40100010100.286.375.286.661
04-03-2029@ MIRWin, 8-1REG41100000100.273.333.273.606
04-04-2029@ MIRLoss, 5-6REG40200001100.333.412.333.745
04-05-2029CARLoss, 5-7REG40210010100.368.429.421.850
04-06-2029CARWin, 4-3REG41200120200.391.440.5651.005
04-07-2029CARLoss, 0-4REG40000000300.333.379.481.861
04-09-2029@ MRALoss, 4-6REG50100000400.312.353.438.790
04-10-2029@ MRALoss, 2-5REG40000000200.278.316.389.705
04-12-2029@ BREWin, 7-1REG51000000100.244.279.341.621
04-13-2029@ BREWin, 2-1REG40000000200.222.255.311.566
04-14-2029@ BREWin, 4-3REG41000000100.204.235.286.521
04-15-2029@ RIVLoss, 6-7REG40000001100.189.232.264.496
04-16-2029@ RIVWin, 7-2REG52200230100.207.246.379.625
04-17-2029@ RIVWin, 5-3REG31200121000.230.277.443.720
04-18-2029@ OFLoss, 7-8REG41100121000.231.286.477.763
04-19-2029@ OFLoss, 4-11REG41210001100.246.307.493.799
04-20-2029@ OFWin, 7-2REG50200020100.257.312.486.799
04-21-2029@ OFWin, 10-8REG50200020100.266.318.481.799
04-22-2029@ NUMWin, 10-0REG42100121100.265.322.506.828
04-23-2029@ NUMLoss, 3-4REG10000000100.262.319.500.819
04-24-2029WTWin, 5-3REG30000001200.253.316.483.799
04-25-2029WTWin, 5-4REG60200011200.258.324.473.797
04-26-2029LOTWin, 5-4REG50110030300.255.318.469.787
04-27-2029LOTWin, 11-0REG51200140100.262.321.495.817
04-28-2029LOTWin, 8-3REG50200010200.269.325.491.816
05-01-2029@ RAVLoss, 4-5REG40000000200.259.314.473.787
05-02-2029@ RAVWin, 6-5REG40000001300.250.310.457.766
05-03-2029DGWin, 18-8REG32100121100.252.321.479.800
05-04-2029DGLoss, 2-8REG30100000100.254.321.475.796
05-05-2029DGLoss, 1-3REG21100002000.258.333.476.809
05-06-2029LTLoss, 0-2REG30100000000.260.338.472.810
05-07-2029LTWin, 3-0REG30100000100.262.338.469.807
05-08-2029LTWin, 7-5REG41410031000.284.360.493.853
05-09-2029BYWLoss, 0-5REG40100000000.283.357.486.843
05-10-2029BYWWin, 6-4REG40000010000.275.348.472.820
05-11-2029BYWWin, 14-5REG41000001200.267.344.459.802
05-12-2029BYWWin, 5-4REG30000011200.262.341.450.791
05-13-2029@ MILoss, 0-7REG30000000000.257.335.441.776
05-14-2029@ MIWin, 7-3REG51100140200.255.331.452.784
05-15-2029@ MILoss, 5-7REG60100000200.252.326.442.768
05-17-2029@ LTWin, 10-5REG51220030100.256.328.452.780
05-18-2029@ LTWin, 4-2REG50200020100.260.330.451.781
05-19-2029@ LTLoss, 2-4REG40100011100.260.332.446.778
05-20-2029@ BYWLoss, 4-6REG50000000100.253.323.434.757
05-21-2029@ BYWLoss, 9-12REG41100130200.253.322.446.768
05-22-2029@ MILoss, 2-8REG40000000300.247.316.437.753
05-23-2029@ MIWin, 2-0REG30000000000.244.311.430.741
05-24-2029LTLoss, 1-3REG40100000100.244.310.426.737
05-25-2029LTWin, 4-2REG30100001100.245.314.425.739
05-26-2029LTLoss, 1-2REG40110000100.245.312.426.739
05-28-2029DAGWin, 2-0REG40000000100.240.307.418.725
05-29-2029DAGLoss, 12-14REG44310002000.250.321.429.750
05-31-2029ISEWin, 5-3REG10110010000.254.323.437.760
06-01-2029ISELoss, 4-13REG42200240100.258.326.465.792
06-02-2029ISELoss, 4-9REG30000001100.255.325.459.784
06-03-2029MINLoss, 0-6REG30000000100.251.321.453.774
06-04-2029MINLoss, 2-3REG30210011000.257.328.460.788
06-05-2029@ MMLoss, 2-9REG40100000100.257.327.457.783
06-06-2029@ MMWin, 7-5REG41200141100.261.332.470.802
06-07-2029@ DUNWin, 7-6REG41000001100.256.330.462.792
06-08-2029@ DUNLoss, 0-6REG40000000300.252.325.455.779
06-09-2029@ DUNWin, 5-4REG41100120200.252.324.463.787
06-10-2029DMLoss, 2-4REG30200001100.257.330.466.796
06-11-2029DMWin, 5-0REG40000000200.253.325.458.783
06-12-2029@ GHLoss, 0-1REG40100000100.253.324.455.779
06-13-2029@ GHLoss, 1-3REG31200001000.258.330.458.788
06-14-2029NUMLoss, 8-11REG42100001000.258.331.455.786
06-15-2029NUMLoss, 6-7REG40110020100.257.330.455.785
06-16-2029NUMLoss, 4-5REG10000000000.257.329.454.782
06-18-2029BUCWin, 11-9REG52200000000.259.330.453.783
06-19-2029BUCLoss, 4-9REG30100011000.260.332.451.784
06-21-2029@ MTLoss, 4-8REG40000001200.256.330.445.775
06-22-2029@ MTWin, 3-2REG41100110200.256.329.453.782
06-23-2029@ MTLoss, 8-15REG31000000100.253.328.448.776
06-25-2029OFWin, 9-3REG42200230200.257.332.469.801
06-26-2029OFWin, 10-5REG42100111100.257.333.476.810
06-27-2029RIVLoss, 5-7REG30000000101.254.332.472.804
06-28-2029RIVWin, 9-3REG31100022100.255.336.470.806
06-29-2029RIVWin, 11-4REG51110000400.254.334.469.803
06-30-2029RIVLoss, 1-4REG40000000300.251.330.463.793
07-05-2029MRAWin, 6-5REG41110000100.251.330.463.793
07-06-2029MRALoss, 3-9REG31100111100.252.331.472.803
07-07-2029MRALoss, 4-7REG41100000200.252.331.469.799
07-10-2029MIRWin, 11-2REG41110011200.252.332.469.801
07-11-2029MIRWin, 8-1REG21100122000.253.338.479.816
07-12-2029@ MINLoss, 0-3REG40000000300.250.334.473.807
07-13-2029@ MINWin, 6-1REG41200001100.253.338.473.811
07-14-2029@ MINLoss, 1-2REG30100002200.254.341.472.813
07-16-2029@ LOTLoss, 6-8REG50000000500.250.337.465.802
07-17-2029RAVWin, 7-1REG41300010000.256.341.468.809
07-18-2029RAVLoss, 5-7REG40200000000.259.343.469.811
07-19-2029GHWin, 7-0REG41200120100.261.344.478.822
07-20-2029GHWin, 5-3REG31000001100.259.343.474.817
07-21-2029GHWin, 4-2REG10000000000.258.342.472.815
07-22-2029@ WTWin, 7-4REG30100012200.259.345.471.817
07-23-2029@ WTLoss, 2-5REG40000000200.256.342.466.808
07-24-2029@ WTLoss, 1-2REG31100001100.257.344.465.809
07-26-2029MMWin, 12-6REG41100120200.257.342.471.813
07-28-2029MMLoss, 4-5REG40100000200.257.341.468.809
07-29-2029BYWWin, 6-4REG40100010100.257.340.466.806
07-30-2029BYWWin, 2-1REG30000001000.255.339.462.802
08-01-2029MILoss, 0-3REG40000000100.252.336.458.794
08-02-2029MILoss, 3-8REG31100001200.253.338.457.794
08-03-2029MILoss, 1-5REG41100000200.253.337.455.792
08-04-2029MIWin, 3-2REG31200111100.256.341.464.804
08-06-2029LTWin, 10-5REG51200120100.257.341.470.812
08-08-2029LTLoss, 4-8REG50100000100.257.340.467.807
08-09-2029@ BYWLoss, 4-10REG51110020100.256.338.466.805
08-10-2029@ BYWLoss, 3-7REG30000000100.254.338.463.800
08-11-2029@ BYWLoss, 8-9REG42300131000.259.342.473.815
08-13-2029BUCLoss, 3-5REG40000000100.256.340.468.808
08-14-2029BUCWin, 9-6REG11100002000.258.345.469.815
08-15-2029@ CARLoss, 1-4REG41300110100.263.348.479.827
08-16-2029@ CARLoss, 3-8REG40100000200.263.348.477.825
08-17-2029@ CARWin, 4-1REG50100010000.262.346.474.820
08-18-2029@ CARWin, 5-4REG31000001100.260.345.471.816
08-19-2029@ MRAWin, 13-8REG53210140100.262.346.479.825
08-20-2029@ MRAWin, 4-3REG51100120000.261.344.482.827
08-21-2029MTWin, 1-0REG40000000100.259.342.478.820
08-22-2029MTLoss, 7-10REG41100001100.259.342.476.818
08-23-2029@ BUCWin, 4-3REG41200130200.261.344.483.826
08-24-2029@ BUCLoss, 2-6REG50200000200.262.344.482.826
08-25-2029@ BUCLoss, 5-6REG50000000300.259.341.477.818
08-26-2029@ MIRLoss, 2-12REG30110001100.260.342.478.820
08-27-2029@ MIRLoss, 0-6REG30100000101.260.342.477.819
08-29-2029BRELoss, 2-5REG31200111000.263.345.484.829
08-30-2029BREWin, 6-3REG41100001000.263.345.483.828
08-31-2029BRELoss, 0-10REG40110000200.263.345.483.827
09-01-2029BRELoss, 5-9REG41100110100.263.344.487.831
09-02-2029@ DGLoss, 0-2REG40110000200.263.343.487.830
09-03-2029@ DGLoss, 2-3REG40100000100.262.343.485.828
09-04-2029@ ISEWin, 10-1REG40000000200.260.340.481.822
09-05-2029@ ISELoss, 4-9REG40000000300.258.338.477.815
09-06-2029@ DMWin, 7-4REG42200231100.260.340.489.830
09-07-2029@ DMLoss, 4-10REG20100011100.261.341.489.831
09-08-2029@ DMLoss, 0-2REG40000000300.259.339.486.825
09-10-2029DUNWin, 13-10REG23000002100.258.341.484.825
09-11-2029DUNLoss, 4-15REG51100110000.258.340.487.827
09-13-2029@ DAGLoss, 2-4REG10000000100.257.339.486.825
09-14-2029@ DAGWin, 3-2REG10000000100.257.339.485.824
09-15-2029@ DAGLoss, 1-3REG30000000100.255.338.482.820
09-16-2029@ MILoss, 8-13REG41200011100.257.340.482.823
09-17-2029@ MILoss, 5-7REG31000001200.256.340.480.819
09-18-2029@ MILoss, 8-11REG41000001200.254.339.476.815
09-20-2029@ BYWLoss, 1-8REG20000000100.253.339.474.813
09-21-2029@ BYWLoss, 1-2REG21100112000.254.341.480.821
09-22-2029@ BYWLoss, 2-3REG20100001100.255.344.480.824
09-23-2029@ LTLoss, 0-3REG40000000200.253.342.477.818
09-24-2029@ LTWin, 6-4REG40200010200.254.343.477.819
09-25-2029@ LTLoss, 5-7REG50000000200.252.340.472.813
09-26-2029@ LTWin, 6-1REG50110000100.252.339.472.811
09-27-2029MILoss, 3-4REG50210000100.253.339.473.812
09-28-2029MILoss, 9-10REG52300000100.256.341.474.816
09-29-2029MILoss, 0-4REG30000001100.255.341.472.813
Batting Splits
Season
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Regular Season15558184148210351086519202.255.341.472.812
Totals15558184148210351086519202.255.341.472.812
Home/Away
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Home7627647811301751367901.293.388.525.913
Away7930537678018572911301.220.297.423.720
By Month
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
April2610812293072693700.269.325.491.816
May28105122560321112900.238.322.381.703
June2798182430821123301.245.345.520.866
July2174112020411122900.270.375.460.835
August27106183140820102901.292.364.557.921
September269013193059113500.211.321.411.732
By Half
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pre All-Star Break8131142781201868329901.251.331.463.793
Post All-Star Break742704270901740339301.259.353.481.834
Day/Night
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Night15558184148210351086519202.255.341.472.812
vs. Opponent
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bree Cheese7285510222700.179.233.429.662
Bucklebury Fairies7274800143800.296.387.407.794
Bywater Bounders1449691031271200.184.322.388.710
Carrock Bears72839102511000.321.345.571.916
Dagorlad Disaster5134310002400.231.375.308.683
Dead Marshes Uruk-hai5172500243800.294.381.6471.028
Dol Guldur Dragons5163510123500.312.450.5621.012
Dunharrow Devils5196200233700.105.261.421.682
Grey Havens Stars5153500122300.333.412.533.945
Isengard Raiders5162310251700.188.235.625.860
Lake Town Archers15633205011231600.318.358.444.803
Lothlorien Lumberjacks42015101801100.250.250.450.700
Minas Ithil Wyrms1559913102662100.220.292.339.631
Minas Morgul Slayers5171510014700.294.429.353.781
Minas Tirith Titans7263400123900.154.267.269.536
Mirkwood Marauders6203720135601.350.500.6001.100
Misty Mountain Hops4162500261600.312.333.6881.021
Moria Miners73077203711100.233.258.600.858
Numenor Kings5144310142300.214.312.500.812
Old Forest Merry Fellows626610104103600.385.467.8851.351
Ravenhill Darkwings4161500011500.312.353.312.665
Rivendell Royals72756103741101.222.344.593.936
Weathertop Witch Kings5191400025900.210.375.210.586
By Position
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
PH/PR/Subs550000000300.000.000.000.000
1B1294977612616033985816902.254.342.485.827
DH21798225021072000.279.352.418.770
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP14 v.3.0.12
Friday, July 25th, 2014
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.