08-26-2030
Tolkien Baseball
Last Sim Player Statistics - 1B Bingo Fumlefot (ERE)
Filters
StatsLab Player Page, OOTP Player Page
Scope:
FromTo
Game Logs
DateOppResultTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
04-02-2030@ CARWin, 9-2REG50000000400.000.000.000.000
04-03-2030BUCWin, 2-1REG10000000000.000.000.000.000
04-04-2030BUCLoss, 4-7REG40000000100.000.000.000.000
04-05-2030@ OFLoss, 3-8REG30000001100.000.071.000.071
04-06-2030@ OFLoss, 1-3REG30000001200.000.111.000.111
04-07-2030@ OFLoss, 3-4REG00000000000.000.111.000.111
04-10-2030MIRWin, 2-1REG50100010100.048.130.048.178
04-12-2030MTLoss, 2-4REG30100001100.083.185.083.269
04-13-2030MTLoss, 7-13REG50110010200.103.188.138.325
04-14-2030MTLoss, 4-11REG11000001100.100.206.133.339
04-15-2030MRAWin, 4-3REG21000001100.094.237.125.362
04-16-2030MRALoss, 3-4REG31100110100.114.244.229.472
04-17-2030MRALoss, 2-5REG41100000200.128.244.231.475
04-18-2030BREWin, 4-2REG20000002100.122.265.220.485
04-19-2030BRELoss, 4-5REG41201120200.156.283.356.639
04-20-2030BREWin, 12-3REG41100001000.163.293.347.640
04-21-2030BREWin, 2-1REG20110002100.176.323.373.695
04-22-2030@ WTLoss, 6-10REG41000001200.164.313.345.659
04-23-2030@ WTLoss, 1-5REG31100110100.172.314.397.711
04-24-2030NUMWin, 9-4REG40100000100.177.311.387.698
04-26-2030@ RAVLoss, 3-12REG10000000100.175.307.381.688
04-27-2030@ RAVLoss, 2-8REG10000000000.172.303.375.678
04-28-2030@ RAVLoss, 0-3REG40100000300.176.300.368.668
04-30-2030LOTWin, 5-3REG30000001200.169.298.352.650
05-01-2030LOTWin, 4-2REG30100011100.176.307.351.658
05-04-2030DGWin, 9-6REG51200000000.190.312.354.666
05-05-2030DGWin, 3-0REG40000000100.181.299.337.636
05-07-2030LTWin, 4-2REG32200230100.198.310.419.729
05-08-2030LTWin, 7-3REG30100011100.202.317.416.733
05-09-2030@ BYWLoss, 6-11REG40000000100.194.306.398.703
05-10-2030@ BYWWin, 7-4REG40310020100.216.321.423.744
05-11-2030@ BYWWin, 4-3REG40100001000.218.325.416.741
05-12-2030@ BYWLoss, 3-4REG21100001000.223.339.417.756
05-13-2030MILoss, 2-5REG20000012100.219.344.410.754
05-14-2030MILoss, 2-9REG40100010100.220.341.404.745
05-15-2030MIWin, 6-5REG51100000300.219.336.395.731
05-17-2030@ LTLoss, 3-6REG30000001100.214.333.385.718
05-18-2030@ LTLoss, 1-3REG30000001000.208.331.375.706
05-19-2030@ LTLoss, 11-12REG50200000100.216.333.376.709
05-20-2030@ BYWLoss, 0-3REG40000000200.209.325.364.689
05-21-2030@ BYWLoss, 2-6REG40000000200.203.316.353.670
05-22-2030MILoss, 2-4REG40000000200.197.308.343.651
05-23-2030MILoss, 2-8REG30110010200.200.313.350.663
05-24-2030LTWin, 5-3REG40000000300.194.305.340.646
05-25-2030LTWin, 6-5REG60100000200.193.301.333.634
05-26-2030LTWin, 10-5REG10000000000.192.299.331.630
05-28-2030DAGLoss, 1-12REG30000001100.188.298.325.622
05-29-2030DAGWin, 6-3REG31100130000.191.298.344.642
05-31-2030MINWin, 8-3REG51100000100.191.296.340.635
06-01-2030MINWin, 5-2REG42300130100.205.305.367.673
06-02-2030MINLoss, 4-5REG40100000100.206.304.365.669
06-03-2030ISEWin, 11-1REG51200140100.211.307.383.689
06-04-2030ISEWin, 18-6REG61200010200.215.307.381.689
06-05-2030@ DUNWin, 7-3REG31100002000.217.314.380.695
06-06-2030@ DUNLoss, 0-6REG10000000000.216.313.378.691
06-07-2030@ GHLoss, 3-5REG10000000100.215.311.376.688
06-08-2030@ GHWin, 3-0REG40000000200.211.306.368.674
06-09-2030@ GHWin, 4-0REG41100000000.211.305.366.671
06-10-2030@ MMWin, 4-0REG30000012300.208.307.360.667
06-12-2030DMWin, 8-6REG31000000100.205.306.355.661
06-13-2030DMWin, 11-5REG31100011000.207.309.355.664
06-14-2030WTWin, 15-1REG60300010100.215.314.359.673
06-15-2030WTWin, 11-10REG01000010000.215.317.359.676
06-16-2030WTLoss, 2-4REG30000010100.212.311.354.665
06-18-2030@ RIVWin, 13-5REG32200112100.219.321.372.693
06-19-2030@ RIVWin, 3-1REG30100001200.220.324.372.696
06-21-2030CARLoss, 5-8REG40000000100.216.319.365.684
06-22-2030CARWin, 4-3REG30000011100.213.318.360.678
06-23-2030CARWin, 6-5REG10000000100.212.317.358.675
06-24-2030@ BRELoss, 2-4REG30100000000.214.317.358.675
06-25-2030@ BREWin, 11-8REG10000000000.213.316.357.672
06-26-2030@ BREWin, 14-3REG52210131000.217.320.374.694
06-27-2030@ MRALoss, 2-11REG40000000100.213.315.368.683
06-28-2030@ MRALoss, 7-8REG50000001300.209.312.361.673
06-29-2030@ MRALoss, 2-7REG40100000100.210.311.359.670
06-30-2030@ MRALoss, 4-8REG22000002200.208.314.356.670
07-05-2030@ MIRWin, 5-2REG20100001100.210.317.357.675
07-06-2030@ MIRWin, 5-3REG20000000100.209.315.354.670
07-07-2030@ MIRLoss, 4-7REG30100021000.210.318.354.672
07-08-2030@ BUCLoss, 3-4REG50000001400.206.315.347.662
07-09-2030@ BUCLoss, 2-12REG10000000000.205.314.346.660
07-10-2030@ BUCLoss, 3-5REG40100000100.206.313.345.657
07-12-2030@ ISELoss, 5-6REG50100010100.206.311.342.653
07-13-2030@ ISEWin, 6-4REG51200000100.209.312.343.655
07-14-2030@ ISELoss, 3-4REG21000002000.208.315.341.655
07-15-2030RAVWin, 4-2REG30110000100.209.315.344.659
07-17-2030@ LOTLoss, 3-7REG31100111100.211.317.354.672
07-18-2030@ LOTLoss, 1-11REG40210000100.215.319.360.679
07-19-2030MMWin, 6-5REG71200000100.216.319.358.677
07-20-2030MMLoss, 0-4REG40100000200.217.318.357.675
07-22-2030@ NUMLoss, 6-10REG10000000100.216.317.355.672
07-23-2030@ NUMLoss, 1-2REG40310010000.223.322.364.686
07-24-2030@ NUMLoss, 0-10REG30000000200.221.319.360.680
07-26-2030DUNWin, 6-2REG10100020000.223.321.362.684
07-27-2030DUNWin, 7-5REG31000001100.221.320.359.679
07-29-2030@ BYWWin, 9-1REG41110011100.222.321.361.682
07-30-2030@ BYWLoss, 2-6REG40110000200.222.321.362.683
07-31-2030@ BYWLoss, 0-3REG40000000200.219.317.358.675
08-01-2030@ MILoss, 5-9REG40000000200.216.314.354.667
08-03-2030@ MILoss, 4-6REG30000001300.215.313.350.664
08-04-2030@ MILoss, 3-4REG40101000100.215.312.355.668
08-05-2030LTLoss, 1-3REG40100000100.215.312.354.666
08-06-2030LTLoss, 3-14REG22000002100.214.314.352.666
08-07-2030LTLoss, 1-13REG40100010300.214.313.351.664
08-09-2030BYWWin, 6-5REG60000000200.211.308.345.653
08-10-2030BYWLoss, 1-3REG40110000100.211.308.346.654
08-11-2030BYWWin, 7-2REG41100000200.212.307.345.653
08-13-2030@ RIVWin, 12-4REG52310020100.217.311.352.662
08-14-2030@ RIVWin, 5-1REG41100001200.217.312.351.662
08-15-2030OFLoss, 3-4REG42200110000.220.314.360.674
08-17-2030OFLoss, 0-3REG20000002200.219.315.358.674
08-18-2030OFWin, 5-3REG40000000300.217.312.354.667
08-19-2030MIRWin, 6-4REG40000000200.215.310.351.660
08-20-2030MIRWin, 9-6REG40310021000.220.315.358.673
08-21-2030@ CARLoss, 7-8REG20000012100.219.318.356.674
08-22-2030@ CARLoss, 2-12REG10000000100.219.318.355.672
08-23-2030RIVLoss, 4-14REG30100001100.219.319.355.674
08-24-2030RIVLoss, 7-11REG51300010100.224.322.358.680
08-25-2030RIVLoss, 2-12REG50100000100.224.321.356.677
Batting Splits
Season
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Regular Season119402459013212535214100.224.321.356.677
Totals119402459013212535214100.224.321.356.677
Home/Away
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Home62220275361836237300.241.323.386.709
Away57182183771417296800.203.319.319.638
By Month
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
April24718122136123100.169.298.352.650
May25917192031392800.209.294.330.624
June2788152110418132700.239.346.386.733
July2274619501882400.257.329.365.694
August21789193118103100.244.337.346.683
By Half
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pre All-Star Break762503052511037348600.208.314.356.670
Post All-Star Break43152153881216185500.250.333.355.689
Day/Night
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Day250100000100.200.200.200.400
Night117397458913212535214000.224.322.358.680
vs. Opponent
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bree Cheese7214721256400.333.481.8091.291
Bucklebury Fairies5150100001600.067.125.067.192
Bywater Bounders124839400331600.188.250.271.521
Carrock Bears6160000023900.000.200.000.200
Dagorlad Disaster261100131100.167.286.667.952
Dead Marshes Uruk-hai262100011100.167.375.167.542
Dol Guldur Dragons291200000100.222.222.222.444
Dunharrow Devils482200023100.250.455.250.705
Grey Havens Stars391100000300.111.111.111.222
Isengard Raiders5234700162500.304.360.435.795
Lake Town Archers113848002551400.210.302.368.671
Lothlorien Lumberjacks4131410123500.308.438.6151.053
Minas Ithil Wyrms82914110331500.138.242.241.484
Minas Morgul Slayers3133500130300.385.385.6151.000
Minas Tirith Titans391210012400.222.364.333.697
Mirkwood Marauders6200610053500.300.391.350.741
Misty Mountain Hops3141300012600.214.312.214.527
Moria Miners72453001141100.125.276.250.526
Numenor Kings4120410010400.333.333.417.750
Old Forest Merry Fellows6162200114800.125.300.312.613
Ravenhill Darkwings490210000500.222.222.333.556
Rivendell Royals72861210145900.429.515.5711.087
Weathertop Witch Kings5163400141500.250.316.438.753
By Position
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
PH/PR/Subs14142100031700.071.188.071.259
1B105388438913212505113400.229.326.366.692
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP15 v.3.0.15
Saturday, December 20th, 2014
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.