07-15-2030
Tolkien Baseball
Last Sim Player Statistics - 1B Bingo Fumlefot (ERE)
Filters
StatsLab Player Page, OOTP Player Page
Scope:
FromTo
Game Logs
DateOppResultTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
04-02-2030@ CARWin, 9-2REG50000000400.000.000.000.000
04-03-2030BUCWin, 2-1REG10000000000.000.000.000.000
04-04-2030BUCLoss, 4-7REG40000000100.000.000.000.000
04-05-2030@ OFLoss, 3-8REG30000001100.000.071.000.071
04-06-2030@ OFLoss, 1-3REG30000001200.000.111.000.111
04-07-2030@ OFLoss, 3-4REG00000000000.000.111.000.111
04-10-2030MIRWin, 2-1REG50100010100.048.130.048.178
04-12-2030MTLoss, 2-4REG30100001100.083.185.083.269
04-13-2030MTLoss, 7-13REG50110010200.103.188.138.325
04-14-2030MTLoss, 4-11REG11000001100.100.206.133.339
04-15-2030MRAWin, 4-3REG21000001100.094.237.125.362
04-16-2030MRALoss, 3-4REG31100110100.114.244.229.472
04-17-2030MRALoss, 2-5REG41100000200.128.244.231.475
04-18-2030BREWin, 4-2REG20000002100.122.265.220.485
04-19-2030BRELoss, 4-5REG41201120200.156.283.356.639
04-20-2030BREWin, 12-3REG41100001000.163.293.347.640
04-21-2030BREWin, 2-1REG20110002100.176.323.373.695
04-22-2030@ WTLoss, 6-10REG41000001200.164.313.345.659
04-23-2030@ WTLoss, 1-5REG31100110100.172.314.397.711
04-24-2030NUMWin, 9-4REG40100000100.177.311.387.698
04-26-2030@ RAVLoss, 3-12REG10000000100.175.307.381.688
04-27-2030@ RAVLoss, 2-8REG10000000000.172.303.375.678
04-28-2030@ RAVLoss, 0-3REG40100000300.176.300.368.668
04-30-2030LOTWin, 5-3REG30000001200.169.298.352.650
05-01-2030LOTWin, 4-2REG30100011100.176.307.351.658
05-04-2030DGWin, 9-6REG51200000000.190.312.354.666
05-05-2030DGWin, 3-0REG40000000100.181.299.337.636
05-07-2030LTWin, 4-2REG32200230100.198.310.419.729
05-08-2030LTWin, 7-3REG30100011100.202.317.416.733
05-09-2030@ BYWLoss, 6-11REG40000000100.194.306.398.703
05-10-2030@ BYWWin, 7-4REG40310020100.216.321.423.744
05-11-2030@ BYWWin, 4-3REG40100001000.218.325.416.741
05-12-2030@ BYWLoss, 3-4REG21100001000.223.339.417.756
05-13-2030MILoss, 2-5REG20000012100.219.344.410.754
05-14-2030MILoss, 2-9REG40100010100.220.341.404.745
05-15-2030MIWin, 6-5REG51100000300.219.336.395.731
05-17-2030@ LTLoss, 3-6REG30000001100.214.333.385.718
05-18-2030@ LTLoss, 1-3REG30000001000.208.331.375.706
05-19-2030@ LTLoss, 11-12REG50200000100.216.333.376.709
05-20-2030@ BYWLoss, 0-3REG40000000200.209.325.364.689
05-21-2030@ BYWLoss, 2-6REG40000000200.203.316.353.670
05-22-2030MILoss, 2-4REG40000000200.197.308.343.651
05-23-2030MILoss, 2-8REG30110010200.200.313.350.663
05-24-2030LTWin, 5-3REG40000000300.194.305.340.646
05-25-2030LTWin, 6-5REG60100000200.193.301.333.634
05-26-2030LTWin, 10-5REG10000000000.192.299.331.630
05-28-2030DAGLoss, 1-12REG30000001100.188.298.325.622
05-29-2030DAGWin, 6-3REG31100130000.191.298.344.642
05-31-2030MINWin, 8-3REG51100000100.191.296.340.635
06-01-2030MINWin, 5-2REG42300130100.205.305.367.673
06-02-2030MINLoss, 4-5REG40100000100.206.304.365.669
06-03-2030ISEWin, 11-1REG51200140100.211.307.383.689
06-04-2030ISEWin, 18-6REG61200010200.215.307.381.689
06-05-2030@ DUNWin, 7-3REG31100002000.217.314.380.695
06-06-2030@ DUNLoss, 0-6REG10000000000.216.313.378.691
06-07-2030@ GHLoss, 3-5REG10000000100.215.311.376.688
06-08-2030@ GHWin, 3-0REG40000000200.211.306.368.674
06-09-2030@ GHWin, 4-0REG41100000000.211.305.366.671
06-10-2030@ MMWin, 4-0REG30000012300.208.307.360.667
06-12-2030DMWin, 8-6REG31000000100.205.306.355.661
06-13-2030DMWin, 11-5REG31100011000.207.309.355.664
06-14-2030WTWin, 15-1REG60300010100.215.314.359.673
06-15-2030WTWin, 11-10REG01000010000.215.317.359.676
06-16-2030WTLoss, 2-4REG30000010100.212.311.354.665
06-18-2030@ RIVWin, 13-5REG32200112100.219.321.372.693
06-19-2030@ RIVWin, 3-1REG30100001200.220.324.372.696
06-21-2030CARLoss, 5-8REG40000000100.216.319.365.684
06-22-2030CARWin, 4-3REG30000011100.213.318.360.678
06-23-2030CARWin, 6-5REG10000000100.212.317.358.675
06-24-2030@ BRELoss, 2-4REG30100000000.214.317.358.675
06-25-2030@ BREWin, 11-8REG10000000000.213.316.357.672
06-26-2030@ BREWin, 14-3REG52210131000.217.320.374.694
06-27-2030@ MRALoss, 2-11REG40000000100.213.315.368.683
06-28-2030@ MRALoss, 7-8REG50000001300.209.312.361.673
06-29-2030@ MRALoss, 2-7REG40100000100.210.311.359.670
06-30-2030@ MRALoss, 4-8REG22000002200.208.314.356.670
07-05-2030@ MIRWin, 5-2REG20100001100.210.317.357.675
07-06-2030@ MIRWin, 5-3REG20000000100.209.315.354.670
07-07-2030@ MIRLoss, 4-7REG30100021000.210.318.354.672
07-08-2030@ BUCLoss, 3-4REG50000001400.206.315.347.662
07-09-2030@ BUCLoss, 2-12REG10000000000.205.314.346.660
07-10-2030@ BUCLoss, 3-5REG40100000100.206.313.345.657
07-12-2030@ ISELoss, 5-6REG50100010100.206.311.342.653
07-13-2030@ ISEWin, 6-4REG51200000100.209.312.343.655
07-14-2030@ ISELoss, 3-4REG21000002000.208.315.341.655
Batting Splits
Season
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Regular Season852793258511040399500.208.315.341.655
Totals852793258511040399500.208.315.341.655
Home/Away
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Home43147193431729164800.231.321.408.730
Away42132132420311234700.182.308.265.573
By Month
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
April24718122136123100.169.298.352.650
May25917192031392800.209.294.330.624
June2788152110418132700.239.346.386.733
July9292600035900.207.324.207.530
By Half
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pre All-Star Break762503052511037348600.208.314.356.670
Post All-Star Break9292600035900.207.324.207.530
Day/Night
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Day250100000100.200.200.200.400
Night832743257511040399400.208.317.343.660
vs. Opponent
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bree Cheese7214721256400.333.481.8091.291
Bucklebury Fairies5150100001600.067.125.067.192
Bywater Bounders6221510022600.227.320.273.593
Carrock Bears4130000011700.000.071.000.071
Dagorlad Disaster261100131100.167.286.667.952
Dead Marshes Uruk-hai262100011100.167.375.167.542
Dol Guldur Dragons291200000100.222.222.222.444
Dunharrow Devils241100002000.250.500.250.750
Grey Havens Stars391100000300.111.111.111.222
Isengard Raiders5234700162500.304.360.435.795
Lake Town Archers8282600243900.214.290.429.719
Lothlorien Lumberjacks260100012300.167.375.167.542
Minas Ithil Wyrms5181310032900.167.286.222.508
Minas Morgul Slayers3133500130300.385.385.6151.000
Minas Tirith Titans391210012400.222.364.333.697
Mirkwood Marauders4120300032300.250.357.250.607
Misty Mountain Hops130000012300.000.400.000.400
Moria Miners72453001141100.125.276.250.526
Numenor Kings140100000100.250.250.250.500
Old Forest Merry Fellows360000002300.000.250.000.250
Ravenhill Darkwings360100000400.167.167.167.333
Rivendell Royals262300113300.500.6671.0001.667
Weathertop Witch Kings5163400141500.250.316.438.753
By Position
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
PH/PR/Subs11112000011500.000.154.000.154
1B742683058511039389000.216.322.354.676
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP15 v.3.0.15
Thursday, November 27th, 2014
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.