Lake Town Archers
10-03-2031
Lake Town Archers History - 2010 Summary
Tolkien Baseball

Warning: mysql_num_rows() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/solonor/public_html/statslab/team_summary.php on line 283
Team Results
YearWLWPctFinishGBExp RecDiffAvgERAPlayoffsChampionAttendanceExpensesRevenue
2010 Lake Town Archers9666.5931st-97-65-1.2703.85X0$0$0
Batting Stats
PosPlayerAgeGABH2B3BHRRBIRBBHPSHSFKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWAROPS+
SSSilas *Debuugger3115760018338839117114695010794915.305.376.590.9667.8155
RFNuukor Gnomekicker311506041892966609352702474316.313.373.411.7843.3111
2BHaran Goblinkiller2715351911026128586785104105410.212.322.355.6760.682
CThuralia Nilad341475041521912897757730413210.302.395.510.9046.3141
RFFikak Daggerprodder33143503133244208285410021272815.264.319.447.7661.3103
1BSprig Swordsmith2914647314115135055568028710.298.380.353.7331.1100
3BSilla GlÓrion30127382129154106360353646500.338.394.476.8703.1133
LFSeathor Radithor35109400952141359572120610592.237.275.407.683-0.181
DHSilla Glarion30127382129154106360353046500.338.394.476.8703.2133
3BHahai Elefontcrawler2810429383120113533211024522.283.331.437.7681.3105
CFuulak Devilshaker27802076210051825181034200.300.354.420.7741.2108
SSKignar Grudgetwister2666167448043118160024900.263.324.383.7080.490
LFLumja Elvadrielad28401152240291672034055.191.244.278.522-0.841
LFPhaiia Eowˇriand30451131921491781012911.168.228.310.537-0.743
-Posco Moss2669109185141915100044230.165.228.339.567-0.450
1BPosco Moss2669109185141915100044230.165.228.339.567-0.650
2BElreaden El÷ndel34375091003932001144.180.255.200.455-0.425
2BPaul Sutherland281545192106520001320.422.447.511.9580.6158
DHZeppo Thornbush245101000000000300.100.100.100.200-0.2-46
PSancho Peatfingers273170000000000300.000.000.000.000-0.2-100
CPhantai Fithraldor27261000000000300.167.167.167.333-0.1-10
PGeadriel Gamialf343550000000000100.000.000.000.000-0.1-100
PKim Emeraldnose273230000000000000.000.000.000.000-0.1-100
PLolok Fleshbasher291920000000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0-100
-Gandogast Fadrier313420000000000200.000.000.000.000-0.0-100
PBagnar Anvilcrusher356710000000000100.000.000.000.000-0.0-100
26 Players30.32009561115572514817179881956639657113915570.277.345.431.77526.7108
SC Rank84927445101387731333 
SGCBL Rank1471629767182313101331445 
Pitching Stats
PlayerAgeGGSWLSVERAIPHARERHRBBKHLDCGSHOWHIPBABIPWARERA+
Geadriel Gamialf34353517903.18240.3208898516861960211.22.9065.2140
Gandogast Fadrier31343419903.39239.018696903634243031.92.5385.1131
Geagast Gamialob284528101225.12209.0191124119291161880311.47.7471.087
Kim Emeraldnose273231141104.10208.3202999515431630001.18.0515.4108
Sancho Peatfingers27312912803.60197.316287793034187010.99.6083.5124
Gomli Forgedelver2928287603.07176.015662607531760111.19.8146.0145
Darkle Elivande265102566.10118.0120838019721010001.63.842-1.373
Gilgrin Filmaldur308004695.8489.39662581736900001.48.738-0.476
Arwoden Belelad345404516.0975.38852511340690001.70.915-0.773
Bagnar Anvilcrusher35670104292.8273.3632623622300001.16.5830.1158
Celilthor Celim295104114.9567.3643837936620001.49.775-0.290
Lolok Fleshbasher291944113.4252.7392120619480111.10.6110.7130
Kenneth Gault294501645.1347.351027919330001.48.278-0.587
Kingsfoil Gaunt294501645.1347.3513227919330001.48.000-0.687
Eranak Bugbearshaker27200000.003.0000012000.33.0000.10
John Mays23100000.000.71000010001.50.0000.00
16 Pitchers29.762018910989574.151844.31678871851221630162201151.25.88323.5113
SC Rank2526522999101021432112 
SGCBL Rank6848674192020222121543236 
Fielding Stats
Pitchers
PlayerGGSPOADPTCEPctInnRngZR
G. Gamialf353516220402.950240.31.42-0.1
K. Emeraldnose323111190333.909208.31.30-0.1
S. Peatfingers31295191262.923197.31.09-0.1
G. Forgedelver282871211901.000176.00.97-0.1
G. Filmaldur808051111601.00089.31.61-0.0
A. Belelad54545801301.00075.31.55-0.0
B. Anvilcrusher676741101501.00073.31.84-0.0
C. Celim5151761141.92967.31.74-0.0
L. Fleshbasher1944821201.00052.72.05-0.0
K. Gault4545220401.00047.30.76-0.0
J. Mays1100000.0008.70.00-0.0
T. Noseprodder11110201.0004.04.50-0.0
E. Bugbearshaker22010101.0003.03.00-0.0
Totals4464286712061958.9591243.01.35-0.4
Catchers
PlayerGGSPOADPTCEPctInnRngZRPBRTO%
T. Nilad143128107953211419.9921189.08.571.720.0
F. Devilshaker35332381802571.996271.08.50-0.230.0
P. Fithraldor2116101701.00014.010.930.000.0
Totals1801621333722141510.9931474.08.581.550.0
First Basemen
PlayerGGSPOADPTCEPctInnRngZR
S. Swordsmith145138992768810757.9931188.78.090.0
P. Moss652426219172854.986285.38.860.0
Totals210162125495105136011.9921474.08.240.0
Second Basemen
PlayerGGSPOADPTCEPctInnRngZR
H. Goblinkiller1481432133937062014.9771308.34.170.0
H. Elefontcrawler986142233.87066.02.730.0
E. El÷ndel8715183341.97161.04.870.0
P. Sutherland4471011701.00032.04.780.0
S. *Debuugger1100000.0008.70.000.0
F. Devilshaker1111031.6676.03.000.0
Totals1711642424367669719.9731482.04.120.0
Third Basemen
PlayerGGSPOADPTCEPctInnRngZR
S. GlÓrion1149959144122085.976864.72.110.0
H. Elefontcrawler7760367051115.955531.31.800.0
E. El÷ndel2031911001.00056.01.610.0
S. *Debuugger66120301.00017.01.590.0
H. Goblinkiller22010101.0005.01.800.0
Totals219170972261833310.9701474.01.970.0
Shortstops
PlayerGGSPOADPTCEPctInnRngZR
S. *Debuugger1481471984277463813.9801336.34.210.0
K. Grudgetwister121217327501.980106.04.160.0
E. El÷ndel324621001.00023.03.910.0
H. Goblinkiller11100101.0008.71.040.0
S. GlÓrion11110201.0008.02.250.0
Totals1651632214668370114.9801482.04.170.0
Left Fielders
PlayerGGSPOADPTCEPctInnRngZR
S. Radithor8985206202113.986765.72.440.0
L. Elvadrielad292759206101.000232.72.360.0
N. Gnomekicker272455005501.000219.72.250.0
P. Eowˇriand21204200431.977170.32.220.0
K. Grudgetwister75710801.00048.01.500.0
F. Daggerprodder111900101.90033.72.410.0
R. Rockbinder2200000.0004.00.000.0
Totals186164378503885.9871474.02.340.0
Center Fielders
PlayerGGSPOADPTCEPctInnRngZR
R. Rockbinder138127361423672.9951170.32.810.0
S. Radithor171334103501.000115.72.720.0
K. Grudgetwister13132900312.935101.02.580.0
L. Elvadrielad6680091.88943.01.670.0
P. Eowˇriand53800801.00028.32.540.0
N. Gnomekicker44200201.00015.71.150.0
Totals183166442524525.9891474.02.730.0
Right Fielders
PlayerGGSPOADPTCEPctInnRngZR
F. Daggerprodder1211182795128401.0001054.02.430.0
N. Gnomekicker36337110742.973304.72.130.0
P. Eowˇriand12613101401.00065.01.940.0
K. Grudgetwister53800801.00031.32.300.0
L. Elvadrielad2210001001.00019.04.740.0
Totals176162381713902.9951474.02.370.0
Team Leaders
Batting Leaders
CategoryPlayer(s)Value
Batting AverageNuukor Gnomekicker.313
On-Base PercentageThuralia Nilad.395
Slugging PercentageSilas *Debuugger.590
OPSSilas *Debuugger.966
GamesSilas *Debuugger157
At-BatsNuukor Gnomekicker604
RunsSilas *Debuugger114
HitsNuukor Gnomekicker189
DoublesSilas *Debuugger38
TriplesHaran Goblinkiller12
Home RunsSilas *Debuugger39
Runs Batted InSilas *Debuugger117
Stolen BasesSilas *Debuugger49
Caught StealingNuukor Gnomekicker16
WalksHaran Goblinkiller85
StrikeoutsThuralia Nilad132
Pitching Leaders
CategoryPlayer(s)Value
WinsGandogast Fadrier19
LossesGeagast Gamialob12
SavesBagnar Anvilcrusher29
GamesGilgrin Filmaldur80
Games StartedGeadriel Gamialf35
Complete GamesGandogast Fadrier, Geagast Gamialob3
Shutouts5 Players Tied1
Innings PitchedGeadriel Gamialf240.3
Hits AllowedGeadriel Gamialf208
Home Runs AllowedGandogast Fadrier36
StrikeoutsGandogast Fadrier243
Walks AllowedGeagast Gamialob116
Earned Run AverageGomli Forgedelver3.07
Walks + Hits per IPGandogast Fadrier0.92
BABIPKim Emeraldnose.051
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP16 v.3.16.1
Tuesday, July 28th, 2015
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.