Erebor Eagles
06-02-2031
Erebor Eagles History - 2004 Summary
Tolkien Baseball

Warning: mysql_num_rows() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/solonor/public_html/statslab/team_summary.php on line 283
Team Results
YearWLWPctFinishGBExp RecDiffAvgERAPlayoffsChampionAttendanceExpensesRevenue
2004 Wilderland Wargs10062.6171st-94-686.2734.72X0$0$0
Batting Stats
PosPlayerAgeGABH2B3BHRRBIRBBHPSHSFKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWAROPS+
3BIseolf Imreogorn36157595210310321081281000009561.353.446.5661.0129.1162
LFIsilborn Imrilron2815759818926352159132950009572.316.410.6301.0408.2166
RFGorema Gollailob25156566129342441261037700012911.228.320.528.8493.2116
SSSebur Silverhead331455771733721979843700086144.300.342.470.8124.1109
2BGamaumir Eowaviel321565311184251879867400011944.222.317.422.7391.991
1BRed *Bark2415455312828235104964800010693.231.293.479.7721.097
CSilus Glilmalad27149533156506391251106600011000.293.371.629.9997.7154
2BRemli Rockmover281435161383421988774800010020.267.330.452.7812.5101
CFLoinar Oathsmelter3012846812627619508347000106169.269.336.474.8102.8108
CFRisil Shieldbender3410728777221136491800069155.268.311.362.6740.476
CRobert Carrillo266014940100282681003320.268.310.376.6860.478
SSAriagast Anilmang285511620413111781214301.172.230.302.532-0.537
RFRunar Silverback292271171013670001310.239.308.296.603-0.159
1BPhanbis Fel2740671930051160011832.284.338.328.666-0.176
CGufur Forgeworker2321389301662000900.237.275.395.6700.172
LFDave Matamoros28153181001001000800.258.281.290.572-0.150
CFJuan Murillo26663001110000010.500.5001.0001.5000.2278
SSVance Hubbard28530000000010000.000.000.000.000-0.1-100
18 Players29.316765705156035330286998101564223211398132.273.347.496.84340.7117
SC Rank1081111335129111081032113 
SGCBL Rank1711122133623202319202232113 
Pitching Stats
PlayerAgeGGSWLSVERAIPHARERHRBBKHLDCGSHOWHIPBABIPWARERA+
Libur Irontwister334242251003.80286.72521311210732040301.13.23510.9127
Dalo Bloodkiller30404018604.62249.325113812801371850401.56.3576.5104
Dogush Bonedragger26404014703.72230.0209106950631980101.18.0569.5130
Celaugorn Bumir26282861506.51157.717312611401061030201.77.6803.074
Zula Tinürion315904343.9387.0764038021770001.11.9872.7122
Saroma Radearon3364093372.2480.3582120027790001.06.7342.4215
Gugnar Goblinback2612122203.6574.0643430025370001.20.7302.1132
Ruulg Knifeslammer314404414.9872.3800401226480001.47.287-0.497
Celelf Celean315906425.5763.0584139033600001.44.9671.486
Pimseen Galäwyn274204308.5459.0716256027310001.66.2900.856
Vognar Tunnelcutter353803236.5556.3610411333590001.67.304-0.774
Romeo Plazas263705325.8040.3520261032200002.08.294-1.483
Eloy Sprankle277000023.327.3180191640003.27.486-0.121
Guran Goblinbiter34100000.003.0100012000.67.1250.10
14 Pitchers29.651316210062494.711466.3142469976736610110701001.39.53236.7112
SC Rank563113782855691711547 
SGCBL Rank161142241815619151217191112114417 
Fielding Stats
Pitchers
PlayerGGSPOADPTCEPctInnRngZR
L. Irontwister424222442682.971286.72.07-0.4
D. Bloodkiller404021324552.964249.31.91-0.3
D. Bonedragger4040131302601.000230.01.02-0.3
C. Bumir28288141242.917157.71.26-0.2
Z. Tinürion59597901601.00087.01.66-0.1
S. Radearon646441812201.00080.32.46-0.1
G. Goblinback1212590151.93374.01.70-0.1
R. Knifeslammer4444671141.92972.31.62-0.1
C. Celean5959341701.00063.01.00-0.1
P. Galäwyn4242680151.93359.02.14-0.1
V. Tunnelcutter383817191.88956.31.28-0.1
R. Plazas3737373133.76940.32.23-0.1
E. Sprankle77020201.0007.32.45-0.0
G. Goblinbiter1100000.0003.00.00-0.0
Totals513513991741428613.9551466.31.68-2.0
Catchers
PlayerGGSPOADPTCEPctInnRngZRPBRTO%
S. Glilmalad143131938611101516.9841209.07.441.340.0
R. Carrillo26251671201812.989209.37.700.110.0
G. Forgeworker7629303201.00048.06.000.100.0
Totals1761621134761122818.9851466.37.431.550.0
First Basemen
PlayerGGSPOADPTCEPctInnRngZR
R. *Bark1521491339118122146912.9921317.79.950.0
P. Fel301315381616101.000146.39.900.0
G. Gollailob11401401.0002.315.430.0
Totals1831631496126139163412.9931466.39.960.0
Second Basemen
PlayerGGSPOADPTCEPctInnRngZR
G. Eowaviel15415426649911277611.9861370.75.020.0
R. Rockmover14810222331.97069.04.170.0
G. Gollailob11221401.0007.34.910.0
A. Anilmang11120301.0007.03.860.0
R. Shieldbender11142501.0005.77.940.0
S. Silverhead11021201.0004.04.500.0
S. Glilmalad11110201.0002.76.750.0
Totals17316728153211882512.9851466.34.990.0
Third Basemen
PlayerGGSPOADPTCEPctInnRngZR
I. Imreogorn154152982953641320.9521339.32.640.0
A. Anilmang14641622001.00080.02.250.0
R. Carrillo1243130171.94147.03.060.0
Totals1801621053243845021.9531466.32.630.0
Shortstops
PlayerGGSPOADPTCEPctInnRngZR
S. Silverhead1441421674248161625.9591241.04.290.0
A. Anilmang38193073111052.981207.34.470.0
V. Hubbard41130401.00012.03.000.0
G. Eowaviel2222151.8004.09.000.0
P. Fel11100101.0002.04.500.0
Totals1891652015029373128.9621466.34.310.0
Left Fielders
PlayerGGSPOADPTCEPctInnRngZR
I. Imrilron155155298623117.9771393.01.960.0
D. Matamoros8512001201.00052.32.060.0
L. Oathsmelter32410501.00020.02.250.0
J. Murillo1100000.0001.00.000.0
Totals167163314723287.9791466.31.970.0
Center Fielders
PlayerGGSPOADPTCEPctInnRngZR
L. Oathsmelter121108305103126.981976.02.820.0
R. Shieldbender625315210416201.000467.73.120.0
J. Murillo41300301.00014.01.930.0
I. Imreogorn11300301.0008.73.120.0
Totals1881634631144806.9881466.32.910.0
Right Fielders
PlayerGGSPOADPTCEPctInnRngZR
G. Gollailob153148294513078.9741335.72.010.0
R. Shieldbender14121600182.889103.01.400.0
R. Silverback32400401.00020.01.800.0
D. Matamoros33100101.0006.31.420.0
I. Imrilron1100000.0001.30.000.0
Totals1741663155133010.9701466.31.960.0
Team Leaders
Batting Leaders
CategoryPlayer(s)Value
Batting AverageIseolf Imreogorn.353
On-Base PercentageIseolf Imreogorn.446
Slugging PercentageIsilborn Imrilron.630
OPSIsilborn Imrilron1.040
GamesIseolf Imreogorn, Isilborn Imrilron157
At-BatsIsilborn Imrilron598
RunsIsilborn Imrilron132
HitsIseolf Imreogorn210
DoublesSilus Glilmalad50
TriplesSilus Glilmalad, Loinar Oathsmelter6
Home RunsIsilborn Imrilron52
Runs Batted InIsilborn Imrilron159
Stolen BasesLoinar Oathsmelter16
Caught StealingLoinar Oathsmelter9
WalksIseolf Imreogorn100
StrikeoutsGorema Gollailob129
Pitching Leaders
CategoryPlayer(s)Value
WinsLibur Irontwister25
LossesCelaugorn Bumir15
SavesSaroma Radearon37
GamesSaroma Radearon64
Games StartedLibur Irontwister42
Complete GamesDalo Bloodkiller4
Shutouts14 Players Tied0
Innings PitchedLibur Irontwister286.7
Hits AllowedLibur Irontwister252
Home Runs AllowedVognar Tunnelcutter13
StrikeoutsLibur Irontwister204
Walks AllowedDalo Bloodkiller137
Earned Run AverageDogush Bonedragger3.72
Walks + Hits per IPLibur Irontwister1.13
BABIPDalo Bloodkiller.357
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP16 v.3.16.1
Friday, May 22nd, 2015
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.