 |
|
ELROND LEAGUE 2029
STATISTICS & LEADERS
11/18/2051
|
 |
 |
|
 |
|
|
|
|
EL
| GL
: Stats & Leaders
- Batting Register
- Pitching Register
- Fielding Register
- Positional Leaderboards
|
|
Rookies
- Drafted Players
- Transactions Log
- Injury Log
|
| LEAGUE STANDINGS DIVISION 1 |
|
| LEAGUE STANDINGS DIVISION 2 |
|
| LEAGUE STANDINGS DIVISION 3 |
|
|
|
| POST-SEASON RESULTS |
| Division Series |
Anduin over Mount Taras, 3-1 |
| Division Series |
Hoarwell over Greenleaves, 3-2 |
| Division Series |
Eldalonde over Golden Wood, 3-2 |
| Division Series |
Angmar over West Shire, 3-2 |
| League Championships |
Hoarwell over Anduin, 4-2 |
| League Championships |
Angmar over Eldalonde, 4-1 |
| Triple A Championships |
Hoarwell over Angmar, 4-1 |
|
| LEAGUE BATTING STATS |
| Team |
R/G |
R |
G |
AB |
H |
2B |
3B |
HR |
BB |
SO |
SB |
AVG |
OBP |
SLG |
OPS |
| Mount Taras Nymphs |
8.3 |
1076 |
130 |
4781 |
1548 |
308 |
37 |
211 |
714 |
886 |
108 |
.324 |
.413 |
.536 |
.949 |
| Pleasant Vale Stallions |
7.1 |
921 |
130 |
4731 |
1376 |
298 |
24 |
198 |
663 |
1024 |
86 |
.291 |
.382 |
.490 |
.871 |
| Taur e-Ndaedelos Woods |
6.8 |
883 |
130 |
4659 |
1369 |
242 |
42 |
103 |
774 |
920 |
226 |
.294 |
.394 |
.430 |
.825 |
| Hoarwell Hookers |
6.7 |
865 |
130 |
4746 |
1378 |
281 |
35 |
109 |
662 |
725 |
122 |
.290 |
.380 |
.433 |
.813 |
| Lebennin Lords |
6.5 |
843 |
130 |
4639 |
1330 |
282 |
25 |
163 |
697 |
1010 |
80 |
.287 |
.381 |
.464 |
.844 |
| Hobbiton Halflings |
6.1 |
787 |
130 |
4720 |
1353 |
266 |
27 |
131 |
624 |
929 |
51 |
.287 |
.374 |
.438 |
.811 |
| Long Cleve Ages |
6.0 |
778 |
130 |
4654 |
1339 |
247 |
31 |
112 |
646 |
910 |
81 |
.288 |
.378 |
.426 |
.804 |
| Emyn Muil Orcs |
5.9 |
772 |
130 |
4714 |
1336 |
291 |
49 |
116 |
510 |
933 |
117 |
.283 |
.354 |
.440 |
.794 |
| Harad Wainriders |
5.9 |
761 |
130 |
4650 |
1352 |
288 |
20 |
120 |
636 |
869 |
47 |
.291 |
.378 |
.439 |
.817 |
| Anduin Angels |
5.8 |
758 |
130 |
4621 |
1298 |
268 |
19 |
172 |
591 |
992 |
65 |
.281 |
.364 |
.459 |
.823 |
| White Mountain Wizards |
5.7 |
741 |
130 |
4564 |
1275 |
284 |
21 |
137 |
600 |
957 |
60 |
.279 |
.367 |
.441 |
.808 |
| Greenleaves Giants |
5.7 |
736 |
130 |
4653 |
1336 |
269 |
30 |
118 |
590 |
793 |
27 |
.287 |
.369 |
.434 |
.803 |
| TOTALS |
6.4 |
9921 |
1560 |
56132 |
16290 |
3324 |
360 |
1690 |
7707 |
10948 |
1070 |
.290 |
.378 |
.453 |
.831 |
| AVERAGE |
|
827 |
130 |
4678 |
1358 |
277 |
30 |
141 |
642 |
912 |
89 |
|
|
|
|
|
| LEAGUE PITCHING STATS |
| Team |
R/G |
R |
G |
CG |
SHO |
SV |
ERA |
IP |
HA |
HRA |
BB |
K |
WHIP |
OAVG |
BABIP |
| Anduin Angels |
5.5 |
710 |
130 |
7 |
4 |
35 |
4.92 |
1171.0 |
1313 |
111 |
573 |
981 |
1.61 |
.281 |
.333 |
| Hoarwell Hookers |
5.8 |
753 |
130 |
3 |
4 |
33 |
5.22 |
1185.1 |
1328 |
148 |
521 |
987 |
1.56 |
.280 |
.323 |
| Greenleaves Giants |
5.9 |
767 |
130 |
4 |
2 |
38 |
5.57 |
1168.2 |
1311 |
138 |
597 |
925 |
1.63 |
.285 |
.328 |
| Emyn Muil Orcs |
6.0 |
775 |
130 |
7 |
6 |
33 |
5.47 |
1174.0 |
1278 |
144 |
655 |
916 |
1.65 |
.276 |
.314 |
| Lebennin Lords |
6.1 |
795 |
130 |
3 |
1 |
32 |
5.61 |
1176.2 |
1386 |
132 |
624 |
941 |
1.71 |
.292 |
.337 |
| Long Cleve Ages |
6.1 |
796 |
130 |
3 |
3 |
33 |
5.56 |
1164.2 |
1292 |
126 |
683 |
1025 |
1.70 |
.279 |
.330 |
| Mount Taras Nymphs |
6.4 |
833 |
130 |
5 |
1 |
42 |
5.85 |
1161.1 |
1386 |
129 |
628 |
1003 |
1.73 |
.297 |
.351 |
| Hobbiton Halflings |
6.7 |
866 |
130 |
9 |
4 |
33 |
5.98 |
1171.1 |
1411 |
143 |
610 |
777 |
1.73 |
.298 |
.328 |
| Taur e-Ndaedelos Woods |
6.7 |
866 |
130 |
3 |
2 |
32 |
6.41 |
1165.2 |
1427 |
154 |
633 |
761 |
1.77 |
.302 |
.330 |
| Pleasant Vale Stallions |
6.7 |
876 |
130 |
3 |
4 |
28 |
6.24 |
1159.0 |
1349 |
143 |
698 |
990 |
1.77 |
.291 |
.339 |
| White Mountain Wizards |
7.1 |
917 |
130 |
0 |
2 |
27 |
6.74 |
1144.1 |
1325 |
164 |
791 |
819 |
1.85 |
.291 |
.321 |
| Harad Wainriders |
7.4 |
967 |
130 |
2 |
1 |
29 |
6.97 |
1152.1 |
1484 |
158 |
694 |
823 |
1.89 |
.312 |
.345 |
| TOTALS |
6.4 |
9921 |
1560 |
49 |
34 |
395 |
5.87 |
13994.1 |
16290 |
1690 |
7707 |
10948 |
1.71 |
.290 |
.332 |
| AVERAGE |
|
827 |
130 |
4 |
3 |
33 |
|
1166 |
1358 |
141 |
642 |
912 |
|
|
|
|
| LEAGUE MISCELLANEOUS STATS |
| Team |
ExpW |
ExpL |
Diff |
AS |
aAS |
BAW |
PAW |
RAW |
FAW |
Attendance |
Payroll |
Balance |
| Harad Wainriders |
51 |
79 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
755,566 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Hoarwell Hookers |
73 |
57 |
2 |
1 |
15 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1,341,450 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Greenleaves Giants |
63 |
67 |
7 |
4 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
1,360,423 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Emyn Muil Orcs |
65 |
65 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1,067,835 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Lebennin Lords |
68 |
62 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
996,264 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Long Cleve Ages |
64 |
66 |
-1 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
856,589 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Mount Taras Nymphs |
80 |
50 |
-3 |
2 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1,147,549 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Hobbiton Halflings |
59 |
71 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
792,182 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Taur e-Ndaedelos Woods |
66 |
64 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
958,054 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Pleasant Vale Stallions |
68 |
62 |
-6 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
775,130 |
$0 |
$0 |
| White Mountain Wizards |
52 |
78 |
-1 |
3 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
783,728 |
$0 |
$0 |
| Anduin Angels |
69 |
61 |
-4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1,175,585 |
$0 |
$0 |
|
| Outstanding Hitter Award |
Bidish Headmasher |
PV |
.344/.434/.595, 442 AB, 23 HR, 10 SB, 111 R, 4.4 WAR |
|
| Outstanding Pitcher Award |
Erurbag Footthrower |
EMY |
14-4, 3.15 ERA, 143.0 IP, 1.31 WHIP, 2.7 WAR |
|
| Glove Wizard Award |
Pitcher Vasil Godload |
|
.000 PCT., 0 PO, 0 A, 0.00 RANGE |
|
| |
Catcher Fusil Stoneslayer |
|
.000 PCT., 0 PO, 0 A, 0.0 CS % |
|
| |
First Base Ishnakh the Tearer |
|
.000 PCT., 0 PO, 0 A, 0.00 RANGE |
|
| |
Second Base Ulysses Longshoreman |
|
.000 PCT., 0 PO, 0 A, 0.00 RANGE |
|
| |
Third Base Isengrim Bramble |
|
.000 PCT., 0 PO, 0 A, 0.00 RANGE |
|
| |
Shortstop Drigrin Fields |
|
.000 PCT., 0 PO, 0 A, 0.00 RANGE |
|
| |
Left Field Zula Legandil |
|
.000 PCT., 0 PO, 0 A, 0.00 RANGE |
|
| |
Center Field Folli the Ruler |
|
.000 PCT., 0 PO, 0 A, 0.00 RANGE |
|
| |
Right Field Fal Humancrawler |
|
.000 PCT., 0 PO, 0 A, 0.00 RANGE |
|
|
| LEAGUE ALL-STARS |
|
|
| League Batting Leaderboards |
|
|
| League Pitching Leaderboards |
|
|
 |