DURIN LEAGUE
GLOVE WIZARD AWARD WINNERS
11/20/2045
League History Index | Players | Teams | Managers | Leagues | Leaderboards | Awards | Accomplishments
Year P C 1B 2B 3B SS LF CF RF
2013 DL A. Arwigrin J. Astudillo F. Verde B. Anvildelver P. Swampcastle D. Goramir D. Celil-Gariand S. Gàndir G. Goldworthy
2014 DL T. Isyrith M. the Malicious E. Elimir S. Nosebasher G. Forfilas T. Heartdragger F. Giantslammer F. Orebreaker R. Hickerson
2015 DL P. Bracegirdle V. Glioril K. Musicfist D. Gandeoman R. Earthsnapper B. Trollbender J. Axford F. Oathbreaker T. Gamamir
2016 DL T. Legeolas U. Eäràrà S. Earthcrusher D. Gandeoman (2 ) M. Overturf H. Dogwood W. Drowthrower F. Oathbreaker (2 ) G. Swordshaker
2017 DL B. Elvoldur M. Boffin R. Grothor R. Chiselmasher R. Orccrusher W. Dryadgobber R. Goblinarm T. Green H. Norfirith
2018 DL F. Pineda J. Stonerapeller T. Galithrandir C. Mugworts G. Overturf B. Orecutter S. Braingobber G. the Eye G. Toebelly
2019 DL T. Landrover E. Hubbard E. Belithranduil L. Earaviel E. the Smasher L. Bloodytooth C. Kendrick G. the Eye (2 ) I. Galaumer
2020 DL M. Swanson Z. Koboldgobbler H. Hill E. Belaril S. the Straggler H. Simpson A. Earil-Gambor H. Eisenhower C. Fithraldor
2021 DL I. Eowändil H. Bracegirdle S. Rasreth R. Gnomeeater G. Spleensmasher F. Moonripper L. Mereamli L. Canter
2022 DL S. the Iron Fist S. Lómadriethien I. Elrüldor E. Eladriewen W. Dryadgobber (2 ) G. Gnollscarer B. Roper V. Ironshaker G. Armorarm
2023 DL E. Fleshkiller P. Bugbearshaker T. Green G. the Untidy U. Moonkiller G. Gnollscarer (2 ) B. Roper K. Anondir S. Bridger
2024 DL R. Fyrà D. the Nasty P. Sathie P. Spotterswood L. Earthrender G. Gnollscarer (3 ) G. the Masher K. Anondir (2 ) G. Imreawyn
2025 DL K. Em'ilde V. Hinak M. Perom P. Took E. Glebriril L. Quietleaf B. Celim V. Glebriril R. the Wacky
2026 DL P. Siand B. Isaraldor M. Patrcio E. the Unknowing M. Bridger P. Underhill G. Eartrembler D. Yeschant S. Karkampasis
2027 DL S. Proptracker E. Makana T. Brandybuck F. Eluldur I. Bramble D. Fields G. the Ripper D. Tunnelsnapper W. Roper
2028 DL T. Lomambor N. Trollbender G. Gnomedragger F. Trollhammer O. Tkachenko T. Falathion R. the Seer J. Humancrawler H. Aswad
2029 DL J. the Undominable D. Proudneck I. Nunduil G. Bunce P. Fumlefot O. Spleensmasher O. Armcrawler K. Chénier C. Chubb
2030 DL N. Weaselfang V. Legslobberer G. Gnomedragger (2 ) G. Cotton P. Fumlefot (2 ) R. Glisilsson C. Skalfsson N. Chiselarm R. Trollkiller
2031 DL K. Iceywater G. Oakes E. Brandybuck V. Oathkiller P. Bunce R. Glisilsson R. Earthslayer V. Silverdelver P. Fingereater
2032 DL F. Proudfoot D. Proudneck (2 ) S. the Rude A. Spencer G. Longbeard W. Rage C. Took G. Snowmouth J. the Lawyer
2033 DL V. Earthhead L. Earaldor D. Heartwalker P. Buckland P. Bunce (2 ) R. Galicia R. Earthslayer (2 ) V. Silverdelver (2 ) B. Tunnelcutter
2034 DL S. the Slobberer U. Eowul S. the Rude (2 ) J. of Erebor G. Longbeard (2 ) W. Rage (2 ) R. Earthslayer (3 ) G. Snowmouth J. the Lawyer (2 )
2035 DL M. Kretky M. Proudfoot L. Badgermangler S. Bunker G. Longbeard (3 ) W. Rage (3 ) R. Earthslayer (4 ) K. the Pillager J. the Lawyer (3 )
2036 DL L. Elviowyn D. Torlak V. Hinkley F. Armordelver M. Roper A. Belil-Gal T. Lohse B. Muddyfoot T. Cleaverpoker
2037 DL L. Matamoros D. Torlak (2 ) S. Handwalker F. Armordelver (2 ) T. Legeolas A. Iatan T. Lohse L. Rokne B. Shreeyash
2038 DL T. Nhaéslal R. Weiss I. Millstone T. Legeolas (2 ) T. Bloodytooth Y. Srinshee T. Lohse P. Millstone L. Driderslurper
2039 DL G. Towndrowe G. Bauwyn B. the Horrible U. Kierkegaard T. Bloodytooth (2 ) B. Headhater G. Halflingbasher N. Ploughman (2 ) L. Driderslurper
2040 DL M. Hand-collector A. Koumaditis B. Toothdrinker F. Bridger M. Yego M. Casamor X. Bright Blade T. Zenha K. Headgobber
2041 DL S. the Naughty N. Goblinmaster B. Galli U. Kierkegaard (2 ) M. Yego (2 ) M. Casamor (2 ) P. Heartmasher B. the Bucklebury Ferry Driver T. Dion
2042 DL K. Hernandes L. Weissmuller K. Silkpetal A. the Dapper S. Starslobberer P. Overturf P. Heartmasher (2 ) A. Veravera J. Elizariev (2 )
2043 DL K. Nosehammer M. Gamwich R. Ragnisson L. Grubbet E. Yridnae G. Humanslammer Z. Yacine D. Ereuvyn L. Panchulezian
2044 DL Y. the Untidy V. Varinsson R. Ragnisson (2 ) L. Grubbet (2 ) R. Gargayo R. Meidani B. Nedina S. Gwill S. Baladonya
2045 DL N. Kulyuk R. Lombard R. Ragnisson (3 ) L. Elothien N. Cajado G. Moonbane B. Nedina (2 ) B. Boyle F. Maldenado
33 Years
Powered by: Out of the Park Developments, Out of the Park Baseball, Franchise Hockey Manager
Saturday, October 1st , 2022 - OOTP Baseball 23.7 Build 88