CONFERENCE 1 2033
STATISTICS & LEADERS
02/01/2042
League History Index | Players | Teams | Managers | Leagues | Leaderboards | Awards | Accomplishments
C1 | C2 : Stats & Leaders - Batting Register - Pitching Register - Fielding Register - Positional Leaderboards
Rookies - Drafted Players - Transactions Log - Injury Log
LEAGUE STANDINGS DIVISION 1
Team W L WPct GB R RA
Aldburg HS Rottweilers 23 18 .561 - 254 211
Romenna HS Cowboys 23 19 .548 ½ 269 230
Edoras HS Reptiles 19 21 .475 179 223
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders 19 21 .475 193 204
LEAGUE STANDINGS DIVISION 2
Team W L WPct GB R RA
Lake Town HS Bears 24 16 .600 - 265 220
Archet HS Centennials 21 19 .525 3 190 182
Calembel HS Skylines 18 22 .450 6 229 221
Almaida HS Ghostriders 15 25 .375 9 195 243
LEAGUE STANDINGS DIVISION 3
Team W L WPct GB R RA
Armenelos HS Skyliners 25 15 .625 - 244 205
Andunie HS Groundhogs 22 19 .537 220 199
Angband HS Skeeters 18 22 .450 7 214 234
Haven of Umbar HS Knights 15 25 .375 10 165 245
POST-SEASON RESULTS
Quarter-Finals Armenelos HS over Romenna HS, 3-1
Quarter-Finals Lake Town HS over Aldburg HS, 3-0
Quarter-Finals Bree HS over Longbottom HS, 3-0
Quarter-Finals Lond Daer HS over Fornost HS, 3-1
Semi-Finals Armenelos HS over Lake Town HS, 4-2
Semi-Finals Lond Daer HS over Bree HS, 4-3
Finals Lond Daer HS over Armenelos HS, 4-1
LEAGUE BATTING STATS
Team R/G R G AB H 2B 3B HR BB SO SB AVG OBP SLG OPS
Romenna HS Cowboys 6.4 269 42 1494 424 50 9 42 168 279 37 .284 .358 .414 .772
Lake Town HS Bears 6.6 265 40 1479 462 80 11 30 154 214 7 .312 .379 .442 .822
Aldburg HS Rottweilers 6.2 254 41 1455 425 62 11 41 150 257 24 .292 .363 .434 .797
Armenelos HS Skyliners 6.1 244 40 1468 459 61 9 44 144 254 22 .313 .380 .456 .836
Calembel HS Skylines 5.7 229 40 1435 404 46 11 37 139 228 21 .282 .350 .406 .757
Andunie HS Groundhogs 5.4 220 41 1444 412 48 20 30 125 241 30 .285 .343 .409 .752
Angband HS Skeeters 5.3 214 40 1431 396 47 13 31 130 261 22 .277 .344 .393 .737
Almaida HS Ghostriders 4.9 195 40 1419 401 46 10 18 126 246 26 .283 .347 .367 .714
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders 4.8 193 40 1371 367 59 7 26 138 249 25 .268 .337 .378 .715
Archet HS Centennials 4.8 190 40 1400 368 45 11 21 135 269 31 .263 .330 .356 .686
Edoras HS Reptiles 4.5 179 40 1411 389 38 6 21 111 260 43 .276 .333 .356 .689
Haven of Umbar HS Knights 4.1 165 40 1387 332 50 4 32 139 270 20 .239 .313 .350 .663
TOTALS 5.4 2617 484 17194 4839 632 122 373 1659 3028 308 .281 .349 .397 .746
AVERAGE   218 40 1433 403 53 10 31 138 252 26        
LEAGUE PITCHING STATS
Team R/G R G CG SHO SV ERA IP HA HRA BB K WHIP OAVG BABIP
Archet HS Centennials 4.5 182 40 0 1 12 4.15 351.0 363 26 124 241 1.39 .265 .300
Andunie HS Groundhogs 4.9 199 41 0 1 13 4.06 359.0 382 37 117 243 1.39 .269 .298
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders 5.1 204 40 0 2 10 4.85 348.2 387 28 141 227 1.51 .279 .314
Armenelos HS Skyliners 5.1 205 40 0 1 15 4.30 360.1 398 32 106 295 1.40 .276 .324
Aldburg HS Rottweilers 5.1 211 41 1 2 14 4.12 358.2 384 24 133 252 1.44 .269 .307
Lake Town HS Bears 5.5 220 40 0 0 16 4.63 354.0 396 30 135 263 1.50 .276 .316
Calembel HS Skylines 5.5 221 40 0 2 11 4.61 353.2 421 33 147 226 1.61 .292 .325
Edoras HS Reptiles 5.6 223 40 1 3 12 4.74 349.2 420 30 145 257 1.62 .297 .342
Romenna HS Cowboys 5.5 230 42 0 2 14 4.65 375.2 426 34 150 297 1.53 .280 .325
Angband HS Skeeters 5.8 234 40 0 2 9 4.71 357.2 423 28 142 246 1.58 .292 .331
Almaida HS Ghostriders 6.1 243 40 0 1 7 5.04 351.2 411 32 171 239 1.65 .286 .318
Haven of Umbar HS Knights 6.1 245 40 0 2 8 5.18 353.0 428 39 148 242 1.63 .295 .327
TOTALS 5.4 2617 484 2 19 141 4.58 4273.0 4839 373 1659 3028 1.52 .281 .319
AVERAGE   218 40 0 2 12   356 403 31 138 252      
LEAGUE MISCELLANEOUS STATS
Team ExpW ExpL Diff AS aAS BAW PAW RAW FAW Attendance Payroll Balance
Haven of Umbar HS Knights 13 27 2 0 3 0 0 0 2 12,885 $0 $0
Andunie HS Groundhogs 22 19 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 12,963 $0 $0
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders 19 21 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 13,524 $0 $0
Armenelos HS Skyliners 23 17 2 2 5 0 1 0 1 12,503 $0 $0
Aldburg HS Rottweilers 24 17 -1 2 4 0 0 0 1 13,242 $0 $0
Lake Town HS Bears 23 17 1 6 7 0 0 0 2 12,227 $0 $0
Calembel HS Skylines 21 19 -3 0 1 0 0 0 0 14,525 $0 $0
Edoras HS Reptiles 16 24 3 1 5 0 0 0 1 12,405 $0 $0
Romenna HS Cowboys 24 18 -1 7 7 0 0 0 0 13,899 $0 $0
Angband HS Skeeters 18 22 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 13,546 $0 $0
Almaida HS Ghostriders 16 24 -1 0 0 0 0 0 2 14,059 $0 $0
Archet HS Centennials 21 19 0 1 3 0 0 0 1 11,804 $0 $0
Outstanding Hitter Award Thrugmub Dwarfslurper -  
Outstanding Pitcher Award Yuba Tumanishvili AH 6-0, 1.74 ERA, 46.2 IP, 0.86 WHIP, 10.6 K/9, 2.4 WAR  
Glove Wizard Award Pitcher Ardaia Periut .000 PCT., 0 PO, 0 A, 0.00 RANGE  
Catcher Korrigash Boraulf .000 PCT., 0 PO, 0 A, 0.0 CS %  
First Base Suren Næss .000 PCT., 0 PO, 0 A, 0.00 RANGE  
Second Base Athanaric Greenbriar .000 PCT., 0 PO, 0 A, 0.00 RANGE  
Third Base Kristy Rubyeye .000 PCT., 0 PO, 0 A, 0.00 RANGE  
Shortstop Ghizgah Denaigrin .000 PCT., 0 PO, 0 A, 0.00 RANGE  
Left Field Badry Xantrani .000 PCT., 0 PO, 0 A, 0.00 RANGE  
Center Field Geadriel Elróril .000 PCT., 0 PO, 0 A, 0.00 RANGE  
Right Field Sormina Elvörion .000 PCT., 0 PO, 0 A, 0.00 RANGE  
LEAGUE ALL-STARS
Drogduk Galro Yuba Tumanishvili Thrugmub Dwarfslurper
Hob Black Berilac Zerin Riss Jubal of Lebennin
Shaia Celadriendel Sosur Liszt Tatharin bin Fouad
Melkum Trabucho Kharis Rivvikyn Gilby Rincóns
Snurbok Daggerkicker Nagulg Bloodaxe Aquilan Eluldur
Ajhalanda Rivvikyn Obgush Armortearer Sonak Spikedragger
Mançio Gislinge Chathanglas Sil-Gal Marv Ameixieira
Wistari Elraralinde Veljko Allaverdian Glynnii Nightstar
Tosya Fegaro Fosco Whitfoot Fridush Ratclaw
Carlo Satan Kristy Rubyeye Uldreiyn Anaril
League Batting Leaderboards
Batting AVG
F. Whitfoot RH .422
N. Armorbender AH .394
C. Satan LT .381
H. Loaiza CH .368
O. Armortearer LT .366
On-Base PCT
F. Whitfoot RH .477
C. Satan LT .446
T. Fegaro LT .435
N. Armorbender AH .428
F. Cavernback AH .426
Slugging PCT
K. Boraulf AH .603
N. Armorbender AH .594
F. Whitfoot RH .590
O. Armortearer LT .561
S. Liszt RH .547
On-Base + Slugging
F. Whitfoot RH 1.066
K. Boraulf AH 1.026
N. Armorbender AH 1.021
O. Armortearer LT .982
C. Satan LT .977
wRC+
F. Whitfoot RH 183
N. Armorbender AH 176
K. Boraulf AH 175
C. Satan LT 170
O. Armortearer LT 165
WAR
F. Whitfoot RH 2.1
C. Satan LT 1.9
K. Boraulf AH 1.8
N. Armorbender AH 1.7
T. Fegaro LT 1.7
Runs Created / 27 outs
F. Whitfoot RH 11.6
C. Satan LT 10.6
K. Boraulf AH 10.1
N. Armorbender AH 9.5
T. Fegaro LT 8.7
Isolated Power
S. Liszt RH .252
K. Boraulf AH .247
L. Tunnelly AH .234
L. Bryant CH .226
T. Kulyuk CH .215
Games
B. Daggerkicker RH 42
S. Liszt RH 42
S. Celadriendel AH 41
G. Elénduil AH 41
I. Legelinde AH 41
At-Bats
S. Celadriendel AH 182
F. Ratclaw RH 182
F. Whitfoot RH 173
R. Geolas LT 171
K. Leath AH 170
Runs
T. Fegaro LT 37
F. Whitfoot RH 37
R. Geolas LT 36
S. Liszt RH 34
C. Satan LT 34
Hits
F. Whitfoot RH 73
S. Celadriendel AH 66
N. Armorbender AH 61
C. Satan LT 61
R. Geolas LT 59
Total Bases
F. Whitfoot RH 102
N. Armorbender AH 92
K. Boraulf AH 88
S. Liszt RH 87
K. Leath AH 86
Singles
F. Whitfoot RH 57
S. Celadriendel AH 55
R. Geolas LT 46
H. Loaiza CH 46
C. Satan LT 45
Doubles
T. Fegaro LT 11
R. Geolas LT 11
C. Satan LT 11
R. Armcrawler LT 10
N. Armorbender AH 10
Triples
P. Arweom AH 6
A. Vâlcov RH 4
N. Armorbender AH 3
O. Armortearer LT 3
U. Elebrind CH 3
Home Runs
L. Tunnelly AH 11
S. Liszt RH 10
K. Boraulf AH 9
L. Bryant CH 9
H. Black AH 8
Runs Batted In
K. Leath AH 38
F. Whitfoot RH 38
K. Boraulf AH 37
S. Liszt RH 37
L. Tunnelly AH 37
Stolen Bases
G. Elróril AH 13
F. Ratclaw RH 10
G. Halflingspi AH 9
A. Kolf AH 9
G. Nightstar AH 8
Bases On Balls
T. Fegaro LT 25
S. Liszt RH 25
F. Legandil AH 23
T. the Incredible CH 23
B. Daggerkicker RH 22
Intentional Walks
F. Whitfoot RH 5
G. Halflingspi AH 1
F. Legandil AH 1
U. Man-nose EH 1
A. Vâlcov RH 1
Hit-By-Pitch
A. the Undo MT 9
U. Elebrind CH 6
T. Kulyuk CH 5
V. Monte CH 5
F. Srivatsan AH 5
Strikeouts
P. Arweom AH 44
F. Ratclaw RH 41
T. Dring AH 40
S. Elvörion HH 39
A. the Undo MT 39
Sacrifice Hits
F. Legandil AH 3
V. Monte CH 3
D. Nund EH 3
F. Ratclaw RH 3
O. DeVerdon AH 2
Sacrifice Flies
A. Kolf AH 5
T. Kulyuk CH 5
J. Pantoliano MT 5
L. Tunnelly AH 5
K. Boraulf AH 4
League Pitching Leaderboards
ERA
Y. Tumanishvili AH 1.74
V. Allaverdian EH 2.08
X. Gwaimir AH 2.25
G. Cleavergobber HH 2.32
M. Gislinge RH 2.41
Wins
Y. Tumanishvili AH 6
E. Badunts EH 5
T. Dumortier AH 5
A. Periut AH 5
B. Thingrimsson AH 5
Losses
M. Ameixieira LT 5
B. Melanson EH 5
Z. Elrolinde HH 4
I. Galindil EH 4
P. Haraculamo AH 4
Winning PCT
F. Eowarand LT 1.000
Y. Tumanishvili AH 1.000
A. Periut AH .833
B. Thingrimsson AH .833
M. Castoreno LT .750
Saves
I. Drowthrower EH 8
K. Thugast MT 6
K. Eoworith AH 5
W. MacKinven AH 5
Y. Scripture HH 3
Games Pitched
N. Ogreripper AH 25
H. the Wicked AH 25
R. Mrias AH 24
L. Thornravenys AH 22
A. Weaselfang EH 19
Games Started
T. bin Fouad RH 10
G. Donethir CH 10
M. Gislinge RH 10
X. Gwaimir AH 10
E. Badunts EH 9
Complete Games
I. Galindil EH 1
S. Paiva AH 1
S. Albats AH 0
A. Alcarin AH 0
V. Allaverdian EH 0
Shutouts
I. Galindil EH 1
S. Paiva AH 1
S. Albats AH 0
A. Alcarin AH 0
V. Allaverdian EH 0
Innings Pitched
M. Gislinge RH 56.0
X. Gwaimir AH 56.0
T. bin Fouad RH 53.2
G. Donethir CH 53.0
B. Thingrimsson AH 51.2
Hits Allowed
M. Castaneda AH 57
I. Galindil EH 57
T. bin Fouad RH 54
G. Glarion AH 53
U. Soliván RH 53
Home Runs Allowed
E. Eluldur AH 7
N. Legandil EH 7
N. Ogreripper AH 7
E. Badunts EH 6
M. Kadowala LT 6
Walks Allowed
R. Mrias AH 24
U. Soliván RH 24
L. Thornravenys AH 21
N. Ninca EH 19
Z. Elrolinde HH 18
Walks per 9 IP
M. Castoreno LT 0.9
A. Periut AH 1.0
M. Gislinge RH 1.1
M. Castaneda AH 1.2
K. Iydril AH 1.2
Strikeouts
M. Gislinge RH 74
K. Iydril AH 56
Y. Tumanishvili AH 55
G. Cleavergobber HH 52
E. Badunts EH 50
Strikeouts per 9 IP
M. Gislinge RH 11.9
K. Iydril AH 11.4
Y. Tumanishvili AH 10.6
V. Allaverdian EH 9.8
B. Melanson EH 9.7
K/BB
M. Gislinge RH 10.6
K. Iydril AH 9.3
M. Castoreno LT 8.5
A. Periut AH 7.8
M. Castaneda AH 7.2
WHIP
Y. Tumanishvili AH 0.86
M. Gislinge RH 1.00
S. Paiva AH 1.00
X. Gwaimir AH 1.02
V. Allaverdian EH 1.06
Hits per 9 IP
Y. Tumanishvili AH 6.2
S. Paiva AH 6.3
B. Thingrimsson AH 7.5
X. Gwaimir AH 7.6
H. Fields MT 7.9
Opponents AVG
Y. Tumanishvili AH .189
S. Paiva AH .192
X. Gwaimir AH .219
B. Thingrimsson AH .221
M. Gislinge RH .225
Opponents OBP
Y. Tumanishvili AH .233
M. Gislinge RH .251
A. Periut AH .258
X. Gwaimir AH .263
S. Paiva AH .266
Opponents SLG
Y. Tumanishvili AH .213
X. Gwaimir AH .279
S. Paiva AH .282
V. Allaverdian EH .284
M. Gislinge RH .289
Opponents OPS
Y. Tumanishvili AH .446
M. Gislinge RH .540
X. Gwaimir AH .542
S. Paiva AH .548
V. Allaverdian EH .561
BABIP
S. Paiva AH .200
C. Iceywater CH .258
B. Thingrimsson AH .259
X. Gwaimir AH .259
N. Ogreripper AH .266
WAR
M. Gislinge RH 2.9
Y. Tumanishvili AH 2.4
M. Castaneda AH 2.1
V. Allaverdian EH 2.1
A. Periut AH 1.9
Powered by: Out of the Park Developments, Out of the Park Baseball, Franchise Hockey Manager
Thursday, September 3rd, 2020 - OOTP Baseball 21.5 Build 76