SGCBL DOUBLE A
MAJOR TRANSACTIONS
11/06/2041
 
Tuesday, October 1st, 2041
Long Lake Waves: Released CL Haalaari Hoendton.
Long Lake Waves: Released SP Glidmuk Legmasher.
Long Lake Waves: Released SS Smawon Fr°yland.
Saturday, September 28th, 2041
Lhun Stars: Released CF Grink Heartchewer.
Tuesday, September 24th, 2041
Eryn Lasgalen Old Forests: Activated SP Celes Fashnak from the injured list.
Eryn Lasgalen Old Forests: Activated RP Trarbog Earthcrawler from the injured list.
Anfauglith Aristocrats: Released RP Galaithor DiSousa.
Monday, September 23rd, 2041
Entwash Goblins: RP Avik Towneley was designated for assignment.
Entwash Goblins: SP Cheong-sang Rantamńki was designated for assignment.
Entwash Goblins: RP Tughbub Doomseeker was designated for assignment.
Entwash Goblins: SP Karel Tuviel was designated for assignment.
Thursday, September 19th, 2041
Barrow Downs Wights: Released RP Freadoc Nape˝as.
Barrow Downs Wights: Released RP Drubkub Toemasher.
Lhun Stars: Released CF Marcho Baldender.
Tuesday, September 17th, 2041
Eryn Lasgalen Old Forests: Activated SP Celes Fashnak from the injured list.
Eryn Lasgalen Old Forests: Activated RP Trarbog Earthcrawler from the injured list.
Eryn Lasgalen Old Forests: 2B Jericho Bronikowski was designated for assignment.
Monday, September 9th, 2041
Entwash Goblins: Activated C Myeong-hun Ngowa from the injured list.
Entwash Goblins: Activated RP Digan Volinsson from the injured list.
Gorgoroth Ghosts: Activated SP Eale Fareomli from the injured list.
Gorgoroth Ghosts: Activated SP Jhiilsraa of Lorien from the injured list.
Thursday, September 5th, 2041
Entwash Goblins: CL Besil Ringmaker retires.
Long Lake Waves: RP W.B. Yeats retires.
Entwash Goblins: RP Kurt the Devastator retires.
Lhun Stars: RP Betsie Sandybanks retires.
Lithlad Lambas: SS Rebo Brandybuck retires.
Edoras Roughriders: Activated SP Euhil Makana from the injured list.
Mittalmar Herders: Activated SP Haleodur the Cruel from the injured list.
Mittalmar Herders: Activated LF Cotman Harmaja from the injured list.
Highland Colts: Activated SP Rajendar Dvergsdal from the injured list.
Eryn Lasgalen Old Forests: Activated SP Trarbog Earthcrawler from the injured list.
Eryn Lasgalen Old Forests: Activated SP Celes Fashnak from the injured list.
Mount Doom Merrymen: Activated SP Everard Rubyeye from the injured list.
Mount Doom Merrymen: Activated SS Silvestru Celil-Galdur from the injured list.
Barrow Downs Wights: Activated 2B Bernhard Rundstedt from the injured list.
Barrow Downs Wights: Activated CL Harrie Robert from the injured list.
Nisimaldor Knights: Activated SP Ravindran T°nder from the injured list.
Khand Killers: Activated SP Mel Haki from the injured list.
Khand Killers: Activated RF Allyson Titsworth from the injured list.
Khand Killers: Activated RP Yuba Tumanishvili from the injured list.
Long Lake Waves: Activated SP Akatha Greenholm from the injured list.
Long Lake Waves: Activated RP Gollin Elrudriel from the injured list.
Lithlad Lambas: Activated RP Glyn Colwill from the injured list.
Lithlad Lambas: Activated SP An­l Roper from the injured list.
Anfauglith Aristocrats: Activated CL Gleonyc Brownlocks from the injured list.
Anfauglith Aristocrats: Activated RP Taisho Barela from the injured list.
Anfauglith Aristocrats: Activated RP Banar Fomlisson from the injured list.
Anfauglith Aristocrats: Activated CF Diederick Garbizo from the injured list.
Anfauglith Aristocrats: Activated SP Husik Smirti from the injured list.
Anfauglith Aristocrats: Activated RP Setiawan Resnick from the injured list.
West-emnet Orcs: Activated SP Prisca Rubyeye from the injured list.
Blackroot Blondes: Activated SP Tyrone Sil-Gandel from the injured list.
Vinyamar Sirens: Activated RP Uzgug Man-nose from the injured list.
Vinyamar Sirens: Activated C Muskrat Hardbottle from the injured list.
Old Ford Otters: Activated SP Nurthug the Evil from the injured list.
Old Ford Otters: Activated SP Kanetada Sasthi from the injured list.
Lhun Attics: Activated RP Uujjeen EladrielindŰ from the injured list.
Lhun Attics: Activated 1B Zathras Akir from the injured list.
Aglarond Ice: Activated SP Alen Zatko from the injured list.
Lhun Stars: Activated RP Ernesto Journey from the injured list.
Lhun Stars: Activated 1B Cengiz Mallard from the injured list.
Methedras Manglers: Activated RP Bolgag Gustford from the injured list.
Methedras Manglers: Activated RP Jusef Bugbearshaker from the injured list.
Methedras Manglers: Activated 2B Eillf of the Forest from the injured list.
Anorien Avalanche: Activated RP Gruudak Toemasher from the injured list.
Anorien Avalanche: Activated RP Rorek Vagnarsson from the injured list.
Nisimaldor Knights: MA Celigast ElŘril retires.
Wednesday, September 4th, 2041
Edoras Roughriders: Activated RP Muhuc Isaiz from the injured list.
Tuesday, September 3rd, 2041
Nisimaldor Knights: Activated CF Gadi Conarroe from the injured list.
Monday, September 2nd, 2041
Mittalmar Herders: Activated 1B Wilbart Aurturo from the injured list.
Sunday, September 1st, 2041
Long Lake Waves: Activated SP Glidmuk Legmasher from the injured list.
Blackroot Blondes: Activated 3B Gevush Stevens from the injured list.
Saturday, August 31st, 2041
Mount Doom Merrymen: Activated SP Gweohil Orctwister from the injured list.
Vinyamar Sirens: Activated RP Dertain Loinarsson from the injured list.
Vinyamar Sirens: Activated SP Mher Vital from the injured list.
Friday, August 30th, 2041
Aglarond Ice: Activated RF Mirabella Sandybanks from the injured list.
Blackroot Blondes: Activated RP Oega Stonekiller from the injured list.
Thursday, August 29th, 2041
Eryn Lasgalen Old Forests: Activated RF Vorah Halialf from the injured list.
Eryn Lasgalen Old Forests: CF Cathan bin Altair was designated for assignment.
Wednesday, August 28th, 2041
Old Ford Otters: Activated CF Uzguh Heartdragger from the injured list.
Old Ford Otters: Released 1B Paurk Eamli.
Mount Doom Merrymen: Activated SP Kingsfoil Strickland from the injured list.
Highland Colts: Activated SP Gino Askeri from the injured list.
Tuesday, August 27th, 2041
Long Lake Waves: Placed SP Glidmuk Legmasher on the 14-day injured list.
Monday, August 26th, 2041
West-emnet Orcs: RP Ildilyntra Mistwinter was designated for assignment.
Saturday, August 24th, 2041
Eregion Eagles: Activated SP Minto Greenthumb from the injured list.
Thursday, August 22nd, 2041
Barrow Downs Wights: Activated C Shkumbin Brickshield from the injured list.
Tuesday, August 20th, 2041
Lhun Stars: Released RP Kokaji Brataas.
Eryn Lasgalen Old Forests: Activated SP Balaprada Ozarnikov from the injured list.
Anfauglith Aristocrats: Released RP Isumbras Stonemould.
Highland Colts: Activated SP Marcus Gilmore from the injured list.
Aglarond Ice: Activated SP Eshetu Dzhugashvili from the injured list.
Monday, August 19th, 2041
Lhun Stars: Released RP Ahanmani Mashkara.
Entwash Goblins: Activated SP Karel Tuviel from the injured list.
Sunday, August 18th, 2041
Eregion Eagles: Activated C Armel Koumaditis from the injured list.
Lithlad Lambas: Activated SP Magar Okoth from the injured list.
Anfauglith Aristocrats: Activated SS Nick Chubb from the injured list.
West-emnet Orcs: Activated CL Rugzag Bonedragger from the injured list.
West-emnet Orcs: RP Ugbub Eyeslobberer was designated for assignment.
Friday, August 16th, 2041
Lithlad Lambas: Activated CL Narbeth Gildenguard from the injured list.
Lhun Stars: Placed 1B Cengiz Mallard on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/15/2041.
Thursday, August 15th, 2041
Anfauglith Aristocrats: Released SS Niels Fortunato.
Mount Doom Merrymen: SS Sava■ Shomik was designated for assignment.
West-emnet Orcs: Activated RP Sarkvia Calzadilla from the injured list.
Tuesday, August 13th, 2041
Aglarond Ice: Placed SP Eshetu Dzhugashvili on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/12/2041.
Highland Colts: Placed SP Marcus Gilmore on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/10/2041.
Methedras Manglers: Activated 1B Autathya bin Maudad from the injured list.
Khand Killers: Activated SP Ghuugh Ingilby from the injured list.
Khand Killers: Activated CF Krobkrut the Mauler from the injured list.
Aglarond Ice: Activated RP Kimria Faundez from the injured list.
Monday, August 12th, 2041
Methedras Manglers: Activated SP Garag Highwit from the injured list.
Eregion Eagles: Activated RP Olburz Knifecrawler from the injured list.
Blackroot Blondes: Activated RP Loinar Tunnelhead from the injured list.
Entwash Goblins: Placed SP Karel Tuviel on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/31/2041.
Gorgoroth Ghosts: Activated 3B Melissa Mugworts from the injured list.
Gorgoroth Ghosts: Placed SP Jhiilsraa of Lorien on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/08/2041.
Sunday, August 11th, 2041
Khand Killers: Placed RP Yuba Tumanishvili on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/10/2041.
Old Ford Otters: Activated RP Taddese Eadon from the injured list.
Mount Doom Merrymen: Activated 1B Vorah Entwhistle from the injured list.
Mount Doom Merrymen: Placed SS Silvestru Celil-Galdur on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/10/2041.
Saturday, August 10th, 2041
Aglarond Ice: Placed SP Alen Zatko on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/09/2041.
Vinyamar Sirens: Placed SP Mher Vital on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/09/2041.
Friday, August 9th, 2041
Vinyamar Sirens: Activated 2B Gimli Redear from the injured list.
Thursday, August 8th, 2041
Nisimaldor Knights: Activated RF Jean-Pierre Uzhentsev from the injured list.
Highland Colts: Activated 3B Sam Lightningfinder from the injured list.
Wednesday, August 7th, 2041
Mount Doom Merrymen: Placed SP Kingsfoil Strickland on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/06/2041.
Aglarond Ice: Placed RF Mirabella Sandybanks on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/06/2041.
Tuesday, August 6th, 2041
Lhun Attics: Placed 1B Zathras Akir on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/05/2041.
Highland Colts: Activated SP Caradoc Liszt from the injured list.
Barrow Downs Wights: Activated SP Boof Belil-Gal from the injured list.
Barrow Downs Wights: Activated RP Mabkub the Flatulent from the injured list.
Monday, August 5th, 2041
West-emnet Orcs: Activated SP Bulbo Banks from the injured list.
Entwash Goblins: Activated C Tagan Colman from the injured list.
Entwash Goblins: Placed RP Digan Volinsson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/23/2041.
Gorgoroth Ghosts: Activated RP Petros Haraculamo from the injured list.
Sunday, August 4th, 2041
Khand Killers: Activated CF Smurgug Heartkicker from the injured list.
Khand Killers: Placed RF Allyson Titsworth on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/03/2041.
Lithlad Lambas: Placed SP An­l Roper on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/03/2041.
Mittalmar Herders: Placed 1B Wilbart Aurturo on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/03/2041.
Aglarond Ice: Activated SP Kadambi Hernandes from the injured list.
Saturday, August 3rd, 2041
Eregion Eagles: Placed SP Minto Greenthumb on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/02/2041.
Mount Doom Merrymen: Placed SP Gweohil Orctwister on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/02/2041.
Friday, August 2nd, 2041
Anfauglith Aristocrats: Activated SP Carl Proudfoot from the injured list.
Aglarond Ice: Placed RP Kimria Faundez on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/01/2041.
Thursday, August 1st, 2041
Edoras Roughriders: Activated LF Nanthleene Aluviirsaan from the injured list.
Long Lake Waves: Activated SP Won-hyung Rascaltamer from the injured list.
West-emnet Orcs: Placed RP Sarkvia Calzadilla on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/31/2041.
Anfauglith Aristocrats: Placed RP Setiawan Resnick on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/31/2041.
Lhun Stars: Activated LF Erika Cloudeye from the injured list.
Vinyamar Sirens: Placed RP Dertain Loinarsson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/31/2041.
Wednesday, July 31st, 2041
Anfauglith Aristocrats: Activated SP Yoichi Mumford from the injured list.
Tuesday, July 30th, 2041
Long Lake Waves: Activated SP Ganymede Pennypacker from the injured list.
Eregion Eagles: Activated CF Odovacar Tussle from the injured list.
Monday, July 29th, 2041
Blackroot Blondes: Placed RP Loinar Tunnelhead on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/28/2041.
Sunday, July 28th, 2041
Long Lake Waves: Activated RP Diathor Willew from the injured list.
Old Ford Otters: Placed RP Taddese Eadon on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/27/2041.
Nisimaldor Knights: Placed CF Gadi Conarroe on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/27/2041.
Friday, July 26th, 2041
Vinyamar Sirens: Activated RP Ibgagh Daggerprodder from the injured list.
Thursday, July 25th, 2041
Methedras Manglers: Placed 2B Eillf of the Forest on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/24/2041.
Old Ford Otters: Placed SP Kanetada Sasthi on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/24/2041.
Vinyamar Sirens: Activated LF Viriato Elmeev from the injured list.
Wednesday, July 24th, 2041
Old Ford Otters: Activated RF Haffy A'arim from the injured list.
Old Ford Otters: Activated SP Kanetada Sasthi from the injured list.
Anorien Avalanche: Activated RF Smiznag Armcrawler from the injured list.
Mount Doom Merrymen: RP Aelrindel Montono was designated for assignment.
Tuesday, July 23rd, 2041
Aglarond Ice: Activated RP Bosco Rowbery from the injured list.
Barrow Downs Wights: Placed RP Mabkub the Flatulent on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/22/2041.
Monday, July 22nd, 2041
Khand Killers: Activated RP Yuba Tumanishvili from the injured list.
Old Ford Otters: Placed CF Uzguh Heartdragger on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/21/2041.
Blackroot Blondes: Placed RP Oega Stonekiller on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/21/2041.
Entwash Goblins: Activated 3B Erling Madlight from the injured list.
Entwash Goblins: Placed C Tagan Colman on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/21/2041.
Gorgoroth Ghosts: Activated RP Gloilin Skallisson from the injured list.
Gorgoroth Ghosts: Placed SP Eale Fareomli on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/08/2041.
Gorgoroth Ghosts: Placed RP Petros Haraculamo on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/26/2041.
Gorgoroth Ghosts: Placed 3B Melissa Mugworts on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/16/2041.
Sunday, July 21st, 2041
Khand Killers: Placed CF Smurgug Heartkicker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/20/2041.
Nisimaldor Knights: Activated RP Mujtaba Kadowala from the injured list.
Barrow Downs Wights: Activated SP Orangeblossom Budo-Chubb from the injured list.
Barrow Downs Wights: Placed C Shkumbin Brickshield on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/20/2041.
Saturday, July 20th, 2041
Highland Colts: Activated RP Vrsork Cavernback from the injured list.
Friday, July 19th, 2041
Long Lake Waves: Placed RP Gollin Elrudriel on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/18/2041.
Anfauglith Aristocrats: Placed SP Carl Proudfoot on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/18/2041.
Thursday, July 18th, 2041
Long Lake Waves: Activated SP Andwise Bramble from the injured list.
Vinyamar Sirens: Placed C Muskrat Hardbottle on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/17/2041.
Wednesday, July 17th, 2041
Long Lake Waves: Activated RP Gollin Elrudriel from the injured list.
Nisimaldor Knights: Placed RF Jean-Pierre Uzhentsev on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/16/2041.
Tuesday, July 16th, 2041
Long Lake Waves: Placed SP Ganymede Pennypacker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/15/2041.
Lhun Attics: Activated 2B Audai of Eregion from the injured list.
Lhun Attics: Released RP Rushnok the Atrocious.
Blackroot Blondes: Placed 3B Gevush Stevens on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/15/2041.
Eryn Lasgalen Old Forests: Activated 2B Galehir Lawskuull from the injured list.
Eryn Lasgalen Old Forests: Placed SP Celes Fashnak on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/03/2041.
Monday, July 15th, 2041
Khand Killers: Placed CF Krobkrut the Mauler on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/14/2041.
Eregion Eagles: Placed CF Odovacar Tussle on the 14-day injured list.
Lhun Stars: Activated SP Careryn Poirier from the injured list.
Sunday, July 14th, 2041
Long Lake Waves: Placed RP Diathor Willew on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/13/2041.
Lhun Attics: Released C Faram Tumbletoe.
Mittalmar Herders: Placed LF Cotman Harmaja on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/13/2041.
Vinyamar Sirens: Placed 2B Gimli Redear on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/13/2041.
Friday, July 12th, 2041
Highland Colts: Placed SP Caradoc Liszt on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/11/2041.
Vinyamar Sirens: Placed RP Ibgagh Daggerprodder on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/11/2041.
Thursday, July 11th, 2041
Long Lake Waves: Activated RP Diathor Willew from the injured list.
Mount Doom Merrymen: Placed 1B Vorah Entwhistle on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/10/2041.
Anfauglith Aristocrats: Placed SP Husik Smirti on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/10/2041.
Highland Colts: Placed 3B Sam Lightningfinder on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/10/2041.
Vinyamar Sirens: Placed LF Viriato Elmeev on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/10/2041.
Wednesday, July 10th, 2041
Anorien Avalanche: Placed RF Smiznag Armcrawler on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/09/2041.
West-emnet Orcs: Activated SP Firin Gailsson from the injured list.
West-emnet Orcs: Placed CL Rugzag Bonedragger on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/09/2041.
Nisimaldor Knights: Activated CF Gadi Conarroe from the injured list.
Entwash Goblins: RP Snugh Humanwalker was designated for assignment.
Entwash Goblins: CF Aguostinho the Claw was designated for assignment.
Entwash Goblins: Activated 3B Drudkub Orcmaker from the injured list.
Tuesday, July 9th, 2041
Eregion Eagles: Placed C Armel Koumaditis on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/08/2041.
Barrow Downs Wights: Placed SP Boof Belil-Gal on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/08/2041.
Monday, July 8th, 2041
Edoras Roughriders: Placed RP Muhuc Isaiz on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/07/2041.
Khand Killers: Placed RP Yuba Tumanishvili on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/07/2041.
Old Ford Otters: Placed SP Kanetada Sasthi on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/07/2041.
Sunday, July 7th, 2041
Nisimaldor Knights: Placed RP Mujtaba Kadowala on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/06/2041.
Barrow Downs Wights: Placed SP Orangeblossom Budo-Chubb on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/06/2041.
Saturday, July 6th, 2041
Aglarond Ice: Placed SP Kadambi Hernandes on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/05/2041.
West-emnet Orcs: Activated SP See-tong Thatcher from the injured list.
Highland Colts: Placed RP Vrsork Cavernback on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/05/2041.
Friday, July 5th, 2041
Anfauglith Aristocrats: Placed SS Nick Chubb on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/04/2041.
Nisimaldor Knights: Activated C Yoshitomo Karganilla from the injured list.
Barrow Downs Wights: Placed CL Harrie Robert on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/04/2041.
Thursday, July 4th, 2041
Lhun Attics: Activated 2B Tisharu Fareomer from the injured list.
Wednesday, July 3rd, 2041
Vinyamar Sirens: Activated RP Glo Jursha from the injured list.
Tuesday, July 2nd, 2041
Mount Doom Merrymen: RP Born Goodrich was designated for assignment.
West-emnet Orcs: Activated SP Roar Ruchir from the injured list.
Lhun Stars: Placed RP Ernesto Journey on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/01/2041.
Monday, July 1st, 2041
West-emnet Orcs: Activated SP Sarkvia Calzadilla from the injured list.
Entwash Goblins: Activated RP Digan Volinsson from the injured list.
Eryn Lasgalen Old Forests: CF Kharis Rivvikyn was designated for assignment.
Eryn Lasgalen Old Forests: Placed 2B Galehir Lawskuull on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/28/2041.
Sunday, June 30th, 2041
Lhun Attics: Released C Al-Ghawrţ McKegherty.
Old Ford Otters: Activated SP Bubmag Orcmaker from the injured list.
Blackroot Blondes: Activated 2B Angelica Kemble from the injured list.
Saturday, June 29th, 2041
Old Ford Otters: Placed RF Haffy A'arim on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/28/2041.
Aglarond Ice: Activated SP Alen Zatko from the injured list.
Friday, June 28th, 2041
Lhun Attics: Activated SS Kuzpog Nosehammer from the injured list.
Lhun Attics: Released SS Kuzpog Nosehammer.
Highland Colts: Activated SS Daisy Pelham from the injured list.
Barrow Downs Wights: Activated 3B Waimiria Inken from the injured list.
Thursday, June 27th, 2041
Edoras Roughriders: Activated RP Muhuc Isaiz from the injured list.
Edoras Roughriders: Placed LF Nanthleene Aluviirsaan on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/26/2041.
Long Lake Waves: Placed RP Diathor Willew on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/26/2041.
Aglarond Ice: Placed RP Bosco Rowbery on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/26/2041.
Anfauglith Aristocrats: Placed CF Diederick Garbizo on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/26/2041.
Blackroot Blondes: Activated 3B Gevush Stevens from the injured list.
Wednesday, June 26th, 2041
Anfauglith Aristocrats: Placed RP Banar Fomlisson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/25/2041.
Highland Colts: Activated RP Devanucara Volosetsky from the injured list.
Nisimaldor Knights: Placed CF Gadi Conarroe on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/25/2041.
Highland Colts: Released RP Thatoryl Gamal.
Tuesday, June 25th, 2041
Methedras Manglers: Placed 1B Autathya bin Maudad on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/24/2041.
Edoras Roughriders: Released 2B Gjon Nilcarion.
Monday, June 24th, 2041
Edoras Roughriders: Activated SP Aonghus Helgerud from the injured list.
Lhun Stars: Activated RP Olo Proudfoot from the injured list.
Lhun Stars: Released SS Vefa Gnomechewer.
Lhun Stars: Released SP Ed Vßquez.
Lhun Stars: Released RP Porro Menacho.
Anorien Avalanche: Released RP Seung-hak Gudino.
Edoras Roughriders: Released RP Isumbras Stonemould.
Lhun Attics: Released RP Beco Charchian.
Mittalmar Herders: Released RP Galaithor DiSousa.
Highland Colts: Released RP Tu-an Calafalas.
Barrow Downs Wights: Released 1B Telor Farelbo.
Sunday, June 23rd, 2041
Lhun Stars: Released RP Gragh Gnomechewer.
Long Lake Waves: Placed RP Gollin Elrudriel on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/22/2041.
Anfauglith Aristocrats: Activated RP Chukky Hill from the injured list.
Anfauglith Aristocrats: Placed SP Yoichi Mumford on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/22/2041.
Anfauglith Aristocrats: Placed RP Taisho Barela on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/22/2041.
Nisimaldor Knights: Activated RP Oaknar Runarsson from the injured list.
Nisimaldor Knights: Released 2B Faelyn Ulondarr.
Saturday, June 22nd, 2041
Mittalmar Herders: Released 1B Ko-Rei Esdel.
Friday, June 21st, 2041
Mittalmar Herders: Released RP Boreathor Yraueme.
Blackroot Blondes: Released RP Saralob Arias.
Barrow Downs Wights: Activated SP Orangeblossom Budo-Chubb from the injured list.
Thursday, June 20th, 2041
Anorien Avalanche: Placed RP Rorek Vagnarsson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/19/2041.
Lhun Attics: Placed 2B Tisharu Fareomer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/19/2041.
Wednesday, June 19th, 2041
Lhun Attics: Placed 2B Audai of Eregion on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/18/2041.
Mittalmar Herders: Released RP Grodrik the Devil.
Old Ford Otters: Placed SP Bubmag Orcmaker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/15/2041.
Lhun Attics: Activated RP Hosur Susursson from the injured list.
Highland Colts: Activated RP Tobi Muddyfoot from the injured list.
Nisimaldor Knights: Activated RF Ivette Taralom from the injured list.
Nisimaldor Knights: Signed manager Celigast ElŘril.
Anfauglith Aristocrats: Released RP Utrub Ogreprodder.
Tuesday, June 18th, 2041
Mittalmar Herders: Placed SP Haleodur the Cruel on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/17/2041.
Mount Doom Merrymen: Activated SS Silvestru Celil-Galdur from the injured list.
West-emnet Orcs: Placed SP Roar Ruchir on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/17/2041.
Monday, June 17th, 2041
Barrow Downs Wights: Activated RP Makeen Quilonderino from the injured list.
Entwash Goblins: Activated SP Karel Tuviel from the injured list.
Entwash Goblins: Placed 3B Erling Madlight on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/04/2041.
Entwash Goblins: Placed 3B Drudkub Orcmaker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/14/2041.
Eryn Lasgalen Old Forests: RP Snabgunk Throatcrawler was designated for assignment.
Gorgoroth Ghosts: Activated RP Tevos Holgate from the injured list.
Gorgoroth Ghosts: Placed RP Gloilin Skallisson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/04/2041.
Sunday, June 16th, 2041
Mount Doom Merrymen: Activated SP Yannis Gamialf from the injured list.
Saturday, June 15th, 2041
Long Lake Waves: Placed SP Won-hyung Rascaltamer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/14/2041.
Lhun Attics: Placed SS Kuzpog Nosehammer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/14/2041.
Khand Killers: Activated RP Yuba Tumanishvili from the injured list.
Lhun Attics: Activated RP James Pennypacker from the injured list.
Highland Colts: Activated RP Goli Dilirsson from the injured list.
West-emnet Orcs: Placed SP Prisca Rubyeye on the 14-day injured list.
Friday, June 14th, 2041
Highland Colts: Activated RP Vrsork Cavernback from the injured list.
Thursday, June 13th, 2041
Methedras Manglers: Activated SP Herme Galadrienduil from the injured list.
Lhun Attics: Activated 2B Audai of Eregion from the injured list.
Lhun Attics: Released 3B Skeeve Part.
Blackroot Blondes: Placed 2B Angelica Kemble on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/12/2041.
Barrow Downs Wights: Placed 3B Waimiria Inken on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/12/2041.
Wednesday, June 12th, 2041
Anorien Avalanche: Placed RP Gruudak Toemasher on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/11/2041.
Highland Colts: Placed RP Devanucara Volosetsky on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/11/2041.
Aglarond Ice: Activated RF Barliman J. Urcullu from the injured list.
Tuesday, June 11th, 2041
Nisimaldor Knights: Placed C Yoshitomo Karganilla on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/10/2041.
Anfauglith Aristocrats: Placed CL Gleonyc Brownlocks on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/10/2041.
Long Lake Waves: Placed SP Andwise Bramble on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/10/2041.
Highland Colts: Placed SP Gino Askeri on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/10/2041.
Barrow Downs Wights: Activated 1B Bhuvanapati Aar° from the injured list.
Monday, June 10th, 2041
Aglarond Ice: Placed SP Alen Zatko on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/09/2041.
Sunday, June 9th, 2041
Anfauglith Aristocrats: Placed RP Chukky Hill on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/08/2041.
Aglarond Ice: Activated RP Bosco Rowbery from the injured list.
Saturday, June 8th, 2041
Barrow Downs Wights: Activated RP Boof Belil-Gal from the injured list.
Blackroot Blondes: Activated RF Narin Chiseldelver from the injured list.
Lhun Stars: Placed SP Careryn Poirier on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/07/2041.
Lhun Stars: Placed RP Olo Proudfoot on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/07/2041.
Friday, June 7th, 2041
Barrow Downs Wights: Placed SP Orangeblossom Budo-Chubb on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/06/2041.
Thursday, June 6th, 2041
Lithlad Lambas: Activated SP Maršal Nightstalker from the injured list.
Mount Doom Merrymen: Activated CF Carl Sillybottom from the injured list.
Wednesday, June 5th, 2041
Nisimaldor Knights: Placed RF Ivette Taralom on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/04/2041.
Lithlad Lambas: Activated RP Glendon Dahlquist from the injured list.
Lithlad Lambas: Placed CL Narbeth Gildenguard on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/04/2041.
Highland Colts: Placed RP Tobi Muddyfoot on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/04/2041.
Lhun Stars: Placed LF Erika Cloudeye on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/04/2041.
Tuesday, June 4th, 2041
Edoras Roughriders: Activated SP Pikar Tamarˇn from the injured list.
Lithlad Lambas: Activated SP Zobbag the Slobberer from the injured list.
Anorien Avalanche: Activated 1B Saroma Foriand from the injured list.
Vinyamar Sirens: Activated SP Ralok Misilsson from the injured list.
Sunday, June 2nd, 2041
Lithlad Lambas: Activated SP Kesil Czempa from the injured list.
West-emnet Orcs: Activated SP Prisca Rubyeye from the injured list.
Saturday, June 1st, 2041
Highland Colts: Placed RP Goli Dilirsson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/31/2041.
Friday, May 31st, 2041
Khand Killers: Placed RP Yuba Tumanishvili on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/30/2041.
Thursday, May 30th, 2041
Khand Killers: Placed SP Ghuugh Ingilby on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/29/2041.
Wednesday, May 29th, 2041
Vinyamar Sirens: Released LF Aleki Lazarev.
Lhun Attics: Activated CL Thuror Silvermover from the injured list.
Mount Doom Merrymen: Placed SP Everard Rubyeye on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/28/2041.
Aglarond Ice: Placed RF Barliman J. Urcullu on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/28/2041.
Blackroot Blondes: Placed 3B Gevush Stevens on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/28/2041.
Tuesday, May 28th, 2041
Lhun Attics: Placed RP James Pennypacker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/27/2041.
Lithlad Lambas: Placed RP Glyn Colwill on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/27/2041.
Highland Colts: Placed SS Daisy Pelham on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/27/2041.
West-emnet Orcs: Placed SP Sarkvia Calzadilla on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/27/2041.
Barrow Downs Wights: Activated RP Bill Mudruffin from the injured list.
Monday, May 27th, 2041
Lhun Attics: Placed 2B Audai of Eregion on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/26/2041.
Methedras Manglers: Placed SP Garag Highwit on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/26/2041.
Entwash Goblins: Placed C Myeong-hun Ngowa on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/26/2041.
Entwash Goblins: Placed SP Karel Tuviel on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/17/2041.
Sunday, May 26th, 2041
Long Lake Waves: Released SS Narbeth Belurion.
Anfauglith Aristocrats: Activated SP Carl Proudfoot from the injured list.
Saturday, May 25th, 2041
Mount Doom Merrymen: Activated 2B Mijalko Soberano from the injured list.
Barrow Downs Wights: Placed RP Boof Belil-Gal on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/24/2041.
Thursday, May 23rd, 2041
Long Lake Waves: Released RP Galaithor DiSousa.
Wednesday, May 22nd, 2041
Vinyamar Sirens: Placed SP Ralok Misilsson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/21/2041.
Old Ford Otters: Activated RP Kugh Goblinmaster from the injured list.
Lhun Attics: Placed RP Uujjeen EladrielindŰ on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/21/2041.
Tuesday, May 21st, 2041
Lhun Attics: Released RP Yal­n Prasad.
Monday, May 20th, 2041
Khand Killers: Activated 2B Ubbuh Clubhater from the injured list.
Mittalmar Herders: Activated RP Haleodur the Cruel from the injured list.
Entwash Goblins: Placed RP Digan Volinsson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/15/2041.
Gorgoroth Ghosts: Activated 3B Melissa Mugworts from the injured list.
Sunday, May 19th, 2041
Barrow Downs Wights: Placed 1B Bhuvanapati Aar° on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/18/2041.
Lhun Stars: Activated RP Rafinad Zhidkov from the injured list.
Saturday, May 18th, 2041
Long Lake Waves: Activated C Srikanth Mestas from the injured list.
Old Ford Otters: Activated SS Tso-i Tverskoi from the injured list.
Barrow Downs Wights: Activated RP Boof Belil-Gal from the injured list.
Friday, May 17th, 2041
Anorien Avalanche: Activated SP Perian Aispro from the injured list.
Thursday, May 16th, 2041
Old Ford Otters: Activated RP Mucip Whalley from the injured list.
Blackroot Blondes: Placed RF Narin Chiseldelver on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/15/2041.
Wednesday, May 15th, 2041
Edoras Roughriders: Placed SP Pikar Tamarˇn on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/14/2041.
Mount Doom Merrymen: Placed SS Silvestru Celil-Galdur on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/14/2041.
Lhun Attics: Placed CL Thuror Silvermover on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/14/2041.
Anfauglith Aristocrats: Activated RP Setiawan Resnick from the injured list.
West-emnet Orcs: Activated RP Roar Ruchir from the injured list.
Tuesday, May 14th, 2041
Long Lake Waves: Activated CF Melissa Perom from the injured list.
Methedras Manglers: Placed SP Herme Galadrienduil on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/13/2041.
Barrow Downs Wights: Placed RP Bill Mudruffin on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/13/2041.
Nisimaldor Knights: Placed RP Oaknar Runarsson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/13/2041.
Monday, May 13th, 2041
Methedras Manglers: Activated SP Herme Galadrienduil from the injured list.
Methedras Manglers: Activated RP Fafur Moisilsson from the injured list.
Lhun Attics: Placed RP Hosur Susursson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/12/2041.
West-emnet Orcs: Activated SS Imrulob Fingertorturer from the injured list.
West-emnet Orcs: Placed SP See-tong Thatcher on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/12/2041.
Aglarond Ice: Placed RP Bosco Rowbery on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/12/2041.
Lhun Stars: Activated SS Frulok Dryadslasher from the injured list.
Sunday, May 12th, 2041
Lithlad Lambas: Placed SP Zobbag the Slobberer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/11/2041.
Saturday, May 11th, 2041
Old Ford Otters: Placed RP Kugh Goblinmaster on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/07/2041.
Eregion Eagles: Activated CF Anker the Dapper from the injured list.
West-emnet Orcs: Placed SP Prisca Rubyeye on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/10/2041.
Barrow Downs Wights: Placed 2B Bernhard Rundstedt on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/10/2041.
Vinyamar Sirens: Placed RP Uzgug Man-nose on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/10/2041.
Friday, May 10th, 2041
Mount Doom Merrymen: Activated SP Kingsfoil Strickland from the injured list.
Lithlad Lambas: Activated CF FelÝcio Palio from the injured list.
Lhun Stars: Activated CF Eamnonn Kircher from the injured list.
Thursday, May 9th, 2041
Khand Killers: Placed SP Mel Haki on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/08/2041.
Wednesday, May 8th, 2041
Long Lake Waves: Released SP Bror Grogansson.(Career-ending injury)
Tuesday, May 7th, 2041
Lithlad Lambas: Placed SP Kesil Czempa on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/06/2041.
Aglarond Ice: Activated RP Drumin Ririnsson from the injured list.
Monday, May 6th, 2041
Entwash Goblins: Activated CL Kurt the Devastator from the injured list.
Entwash Goblins: Activated CL Kurt the Devastator from the IL.
Gorgoroth Ghosts: Activated SP Jhiilsraa of Lorien from the injured list.
Gorgoroth Ghosts: Activated RP Gloilin Skallisson from the injured list.
Gorgoroth Ghosts: Placed RP Tevos Holgate on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/22/2041.
Gorgoroth Ghosts: Placed 3B Melissa Mugworts on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/23/2041.
Sunday, May 5th, 2041
Lhun Stars: Activated SP Careryn Poirier from the injured list.
Saturday, May 4th, 2041
Lithlad Lambas: Placed SP Magar Okoth on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/03/2041.
Vinyamar Sirens: Activated RP Dertain Loinarsson from the injured list.
Friday, May 3rd, 2041
Lithlad Lambas: Placed RP Glendon Dahlquist on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/02/2041.
Anorien Avalanche: Placed SP Perian Aispro on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/02/2041.
Mount Doom Merrymen: Placed 2B Mijalko Soberano on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/02/2041.
West-emnet Orcs: Placed SP Bulbo Banks on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/02/2041.
Blackroot Blondes: Placed SP Tyrone Sil-Gandel on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/02/2041.
Thursday, May 2nd, 2041
Methedras Manglers: Placed RP Jusef Bugbearshaker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/01/2041.
Wednesday, May 1st, 2041
Edoras Roughriders: Activated RP Garil Kolaksson from the injured list.
Edoras Roughriders: Placed SP Aonghus Helgerud on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/30/2041.
West-emnet Orcs: Placed RP Roar Ruchir on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/30/2041.
Tuesday, April 30th, 2041
Long Lake Waves: Placed CF Melissa Perom on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/29/2041.
Anorien Avalanche: Placed 1B Saroma Foriand on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/29/2041.
Mount Doom Merrymen: Placed CF Carl Sillybottom on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/29/2041.
West-emnet Orcs: Activated CL Rugzag Bonedragger from the injured list.
Highland Colts: Placed RP Vrsork Cavernback on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/29/2041.
Highland Colts: Placed SP Rajendar Dvergsdal on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/29/2041.
Vinyamar Sirens: Activated SP Ralok Misilsson from the injured list.
Monday, April 29th, 2041
Old Ford Otters: Placed RP Mucip Whalley on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/28/2041.
Lithlad Lambas: Activated SP Driado Gandilhil from the injured list.
Saturday, April 27th, 2041
Edoras Roughriders: Activated RP Lomli Bromburg from the injured list.
Eregion Eagles: Activated SP Poul Hinckley from the injured list.
Aglarond Ice: Activated SP Alen Zatko from the injured list.
Friday, April 26th, 2041
Methedras Manglers: Placed RP Fafur Moisilsson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/25/2041.
Mount Doom Merrymen: Placed SP Kingsfoil Strickland on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/25/2041.
Lhun Stars: Placed CF Eamnonn Kircher on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/25/2041.
Thursday, April 25th, 2041
Old Ford Otters: Placed SS Tso-i Tverskoi on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/24/2041.
Wednesday, April 24th, 2041
Long Lake Waves: Placed C Srikanth Mestas on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/23/2041.
Lhun Attics: Activated RP Hugen Tunnelkiller from the injured list.
Entwash Goblins: Fired Pitching coach John Saine.
Entwash Goblins: Signed pitching coach Verin Gorimli.
Tuesday, April 23rd, 2041
Long Lake Waves: Activated RF Lamorac Middlebrook from the injured list.
Monday, April 22nd, 2041
Edoras Roughriders: Placed SP Euhil Makana on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/21/2041.
Sunday, April 21st, 2041
Long Lake Waves: Activated RF Laura Bell from the injured list.
West-emnet Orcs: Placed SP Firin Gailsson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/20/2041.
Lhun Stars: Placed SP Careryn Poirier on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/20/2041.
Saturday, April 20th, 2041
Entwash Goblins: Placed CL Kurt the Devastator on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/19/2041.
Anorien Avalanche: Released RF Xuan-ling Grillparzar.
Anorien Avalanche: Released 3B Flora Cavernback.
Lhun Stars: Placed RP Rafinad Zhidkov on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/19/2041.
Friday, April 19th, 2041
Lhun Attics: Activated SP Lomli Ariksson from the injured list.
Nisimaldor Knights: Activated CL Magar Paddlefoot from the injured list.
Nisimaldor Knights: Placed SP Ravindran T°nder on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/18/2041.
Blackroot Blondes: Activated SP Gronuk Cleavergobber from the injured list.
Thursday, April 18th, 2041
Long Lake Waves: Activated SP Glidmuk Legmasher from the injured list.
Old Ford Otters: Placed SP Nurthug the Evil on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/17/2041.
Wednesday, April 17th, 2041
Edoras Roughriders: Placed RP Garil Kolaksson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/16/2041.
Tuesday, April 16th, 2041
Vinyamar Sirens: Placed SP Ralok Misilsson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/15/2041.
Monday, April 15th, 2041
West-emnet Orcs: Placed CL Rugzag Bonedragger on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/14/2041.
Saturday, April 13th, 2041
Eregion Eagles: Placed SP Poul Hinckley on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/12/2041.
Eregion Eagles: Placed CF Anker the Dapper on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/12/2041.
Friday, April 12th, 2041
Edoras Roughriders: Placed RP Lomli Bromburg on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/11/2041.
Mittalmar Herders: Placed RP Haleodur the Cruel on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/11/2041.
Barrow Downs Wights: Placed RP Boof Belil-Gal on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/11/2041.
Eregion Eagles: Placed RP Olburz Knifecrawler on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/11/2041.
Lithlad Lambas: Placed SP Driado Gandilhil on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/11/2041.
West-emnet Orcs: Placed SS Imrulob Fingertorturer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/11/2041.
Methedras Manglers: Placed SP Herme Galadrienduil on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/11/2041.
Thursday, April 11th, 2041
Khand Killers: Placed 2B Ubbuh Clubhater on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/10/2041.
Mittalmar Herders: Released 1B Frulok the Massive.
Wednesday, April 10th, 2041
Long Lake Waves: Placed RF Lamorac Middlebrook on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/09/2041.
Anfauglith Aristocrats: Placed RP Setiawan Resnick on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/09/2041.
Lhun Stars: Placed SS Frulok Dryadslasher on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/09/2041.
Tuesday, April 9th, 2041
Lhun Attics: Released 1B Jimi the P.
Anorien Avalanche: Placed RP Phrank Boboc on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/08/2041.
Lithlad Lambas: Placed SP Maršal Nightstalker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/08/2041.
Mittalmar Herders: Released RF R˘mulo Mongome.
Gorgoroth Ghosts: Signed free agent 1B Phanth Moneyburner to a minor league contract.
Gorgoroth Ghosts: Signed free agent SP Nrodar the Iron Fist to a minor league contract.
Gorgoroth Ghosts: Signed free agent RP Zaor Elrolinde to a minor league contract.
Monday, April 8th, 2041
Edoras Roughriders: Released RP Effi Celumli.
Old Ford Otters: Released CF Zobzugh Armcrawler.
Entwash Goblins: Released RF Thurgug Hammermaker.
Entwash Goblins: Released RF Rohtog Devilgobbler.
Entwash Goblins: Released RP Bommareddy Underhill.
Mittalmar Herders: Released 2B Everard Lightloafer.
Barrow Downs Wights: Released CF Keya Sawen.
Lithlad Lambas: Placed CF FelÝcio Palio on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/07/2041.
Khand Killers: Released CF Teguh Bitang.
Sunday, April 7th, 2041
Long Lake Waves: Placed SP Akatha Greenholm on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/06/2041.
Saturday, April 6th, 2041
Anfauglith Aristocrats: Placed SP Carl Proudfoot on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/05/2041.
Friday, April 5th, 2041
Long Lake Waves: Placed RF Laura Bell on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/04/2041.
Edoras Roughriders: Released RP Taisho Barela.
Aglarond Ice: Placed SP Alen Zatko on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/04/2041.
Nisimaldor Knights: Placed CL Magar Paddlefoot on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/04/2041.
Blackroot Blondes: Placed SP Gronuk Cleavergobber on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/04/2041.
Thursday, April 4th, 2041
Long Lake Waves: Placed SP Glidmuk Legmasher on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/03/2041.
Aglarond Ice: Placed RP Drumin Ririnsson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/03/2041.
Tuesday, April 2nd, 2041
Blackroot Blondes: Released RF Gollaind Foularm.
Monday, April 1st, 2041
Edoras Roughriders: Released RP Aureliano Gnomebasher.
Eregion Eagles: Released RP Galaithor DiSousa.
Eregion Eagles: Released CL W.B. Yeats.
Anfauglith Aristocrats: Released RP Elpaerae Ilbaereth.
Blackroot Blondes: Released RP Ghulbug Sheeplover.
Blackroot Blondes: Released RP Juvas Rigsby.
Blackroot Blondes: Released C Idreigna Sabowski.
Blackroot Blondes: Released RP Carl Brockhouse.
Vinyamar Sirens: Released RP Valerik Dabir.
Lhun Attics: Released RP Gealf Bjelland.
Lhun Attics: Released RP Valacolla Gimlizelle.
Aglarond Ice: Released RP Nulbag Toepunisher.
Aglarond Ice: Released RP Sorthor Celuthor.
Aglarond Ice: Released RP Isumbras Stonemould.
Eregion Eagles: Released RP Hal Goldworthy.
Sunday, March 31st, 2041
Blackroot Blondes: Signed free agent SP Borun Firion to a minor league contract.
Blackroot Blondes: Released SP Nrodar the Iron Fist.
Long Lake Waves: Signed free agent RP Caradas Bracewaith to a minor league contract.
Long Lake Waves: Released CL Thuror Silvermover.
Sunday, March 24th, 2041
Barrow Downs Wights: Activated SP Largo Gardener from the injured list.
Saturday, March 16th, 2041
Mount Doom Merrymen: Activated SP Kate Bell from the injured list.
Saturday, March 2nd, 2041
Edoras Roughriders: Placed RP Muhuc Isaiz on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/06/2040.
Mount Doom Merrymen: Placed SP Yannis Gamialf on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/19/2040.
Mount Doom Merrymen: Placed SP Kate Bell on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/08/2040.
Barrow Downs Wights: Placed RP Makeen Quilonderino on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/19/2040.
Barrow Downs Wights: Placed SP Largo Gardener on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/08/2040.
Vinyamar Sirens: Placed RP Dertain Loinarsson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/17/2040.
Vinyamar Sirens: Placed RP Glo Jursha on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/03/2040.
Lhun Attics: Placed RP Hugen Tunnelkiller on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/21/2040.
Lhun Attics: Placed SP Lomli Ariksson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/19/2040.
Entwash Goblins: Placed RP Foimli Hammersmith on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/29/2040.
Methedras Manglers: Placed RP Bolgag Gustford on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/17/2040.
Monday, February 25th, 2041
Long Lake Waves: Signed free agent SP Zuzbuzg Witchsmeller to a minor league contract.
Long Lake Waves: Released SP Aruden Elrolinde Jr..
Long Lake Waves: Signed free agent SP Kragzag Armortearer to a minor league contract.
Long Lake Waves: Released SP Anson Sandyman.
Eregion Eagles: Signed free agent SP Halama Niorion to a minor league contract.
Eregion Eagles: Released SP Dejaah Moonblanke.
Eregion Eagles: Signed free agent CL Smozgug the Serious to a minor league contract.
Eregion Eagles: Released RP Gollin Elrudriel.
Eregion Eagles: Signed free agent RP Skudmuk Dridersmasher to a minor league contract.
Eregion Eagles: Released RP Prignash Ettinhater.
Blackroot Blondes: Signed free agent SP Matilda Bridge to a minor league contract.
Blackroot Blondes: Released SP Marco Knotwise.
Blackroot Blondes: Signed free agent RP Rosa Sandyman to a minor league contract.
Blackroot Blondes: Released RP Tasar Vyshaan.
Vinyamar Sirens: Signed free agent RP Lanlla Elruldor to a minor league contract.
Vinyamar Sirens: Released RP Frulok the Squasher.
Lhun Attics: Signed free agent RP Ghuggug Clubslicer to a minor league contract.
Lhun Attics: Released RP Sim Tussle.
Lhun Attics: Signed free agent RP Brogmog Mansmasher to a minor league contract.
Lhun Attics: Released RP Carl Brockhouse.
Lhun Attics: Released RP Brogmog Mansmasher.
Lhun Attics: Released RP Ghuggug Clubslicer.
Aglarond Ice: Signed free agent C Sam Goodbody to a minor league contract.
Aglarond Ice: Released C Krubbuh the Masher.
Lhun Stars: Signed free agent RP Ultse Faldor to a minor league contract.
Lhun Stars: Released RP Amhlaoibh Throatscarer.
Lhun Stars: Signed free agent RP Dubkub Orcmaker to a minor league contract.
Lhun Stars: Released RP Gwaund Biln.
Lhun Stars: Signed free agent 1B Cengiz Mallard to a minor league contract.
Lhun Stars: Released 1B Olo Mulhall.
Mittalmar Herders: Signed free agent RP Nalgha Headmasher to a minor league contract.
Mittalmar Herders: Released RP Boof Belil-Gal.
Highland Colts: Signed free agent C Snutruk Oramos to a minor league contract.
Highland Colts: Released C OisÝn Reiniger.
Highland Colts: Signed free agent LF Tˇbias Bridge to a minor league contract.
Highland Colts: Released LF Narotham Immelman.
Barrow Downs Wights: Signed free agent RP Ubgu Headmasher to a minor league contract.
Barrow Downs Wights: Released RP Lakew Hynne.
Barrow Downs Wights: Signed free agent C Basso Kendrick to a minor league contract.
Barrow Downs Wights: Released C Teika Olinescu.
Lithlad Lambas: Signed free agent SS Ghugrub Spikedragger to a minor league contract.
Lithlad Lambas: Released SS Snikzog Crawley.
Gorgoroth Ghosts: Signed free agent C Gulg Spleensmasher to a minor league contract.
Gorgoroth Ghosts: Released C Athan Ederra.
Tuesday, July 7th, 2020 - OOTP Baseball 20.8 Build 74