SGCBL SINGLE A
POSITIONAL STRENGTH OVERVIEW BY POSITIONS
05/02/2044
 
CATCHERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Longbottom Belles Derk Walley 1st Irlag Bloodytooth 15th 2nd
Erebor Fire Drakes Olithir Moonbow 2nd Olithir Moonbow 4th 1st
Minas Tirith Tigers Shkumbin Brickshield 3rd Shkumbin Brickshield 17th 5th
Mount Doom Maniacs Bundin Earil-Gambor 4th Bundin Earil-Gambor 6th 3rd
Prairie Hill Ponies Fo-hian Tort 5th Fo-hian Tort 3rd 4th
Ettenmoors Eruption Gruffo Sillybottom 6th Daniel Fields 7th 6th
Hithlum Stallions Pu-feng Lawther 7th Telseen Rivleam 11th 7th
Ithilien Sentinels Mason Mugworts 8th Chalsarda Tinalind 22nd 12th
Langflood Lightning Snaugh Tinoash 9th Monar Stoneiron 5th 8th
Falas Falcons Diamanda Como 10th Muumsh Avakyan 12th 11th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Arug Derrohammer 11th Ruglut Bonedragger 2nd 9th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Vesryn Earawen 12th Peregrin Baggins 8th 10th
Tuna Casseroles Filippo Yonkers 13th Holir Trample 10th 14th
Lithlad Lizards Mosco Bolger 14th Mosco Bolger 9th 15th
Eldalonde Eagles Hargab Horse-lover 15th Driado Lightloafer 1st 13th
Belfalas Bounty Kidlat Goodbody 16th Ari Mulhall 21st 17th
Hyarastorni Sheep Kuzkub the Mean 17th Estella Longstrider 14th 16th
Brithon Fey Phaidor Cuadrens 18th Yeong-seon Millstone 19th 18th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Seiichi Cieza 19th Seiichi Cieza 20th 20th
Mithlond Stars Ugnum Kyrle 20th Ugnum Kyrle 13th 19th
Hobbiton Howlers Rufur Cristobál 21st Okyay Greatchain 18th 21st
Helm's Deep Harriers Ugzakh Kulyuk 22nd Pi-ao Seabert 16th 22nd
Greenwood Greats Zutrush the Incinerator 23rd Zutrush the Incinerator 23rd 23rd
White Mountain Raiders 24th 24th 24th
FIRST BASEMEN
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Mount Doom Maniacs Bludrub Demonslobberer 1st Bludrub Demonslobberer 13th 1st
Hyarastorni Sheep Elfstan Notwise 2nd Elfstan Notwise 17th 3rd
Helm's Deep Harriers Kinjata Rascaltamer 3rd Kinjata Rascaltamer 5th 2nd
Minas Tirith Tigers Cornelia Woodenguard 4th Cornelia Woodenguard 23rd(tied) 23rd
Longbottom Belles Atiya Hadda 5th Atiya Hadda 14th 5th
Hobbiton Howlers Arghren Hornos 6th Barhapida Fewen 1st(tied) 4th
Greenwood Greats Blulghu the Wicked 7th Blulghu the Wicked 20th(tied) 10th
Ettenmoors Eruption Togo Grimm 8th Togo Grimm 9th 6th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Rozbub the Massive 9th Rozbub the Massive 10th 8th
Brithon Fey Azmus Blackhelm 10th Alais Castrovalva 4th 7th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Arwowyn Tohrthaal 11th Chi-ming Eavesdropper 12th 12th
Prairie Hill Ponies Truzrub Propwarrior 12th (tied) Truzrub Propwarrior 16th 14th
Tuna Casseroles Torazo Appel 12th (tied) Fulvus Foxburr 20th(tied) 16th
Erebor Fire Drakes Avas Gerlinsky 14th Avas Gerlinsky 3rd 9th
Falas Falcons Zurthug the Masher 15th Zurthug the Masher 18th 15th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Brianna Lightningfinder 16th Amanda Goodbody 1st(tied) 11th
Belfalas Bounty Thaivia Alantar 17th Satur Casey 6th 13th
White Mountain Raiders Nimli Logansson 18th Ardreth Eowil-galad 22nd 18th
Eldalonde Eagles Nienor Trueshot 19th Nienor Trueshot 11th 17th
Ithilien Sentinels Rubzug Essex 20th Rubzug Essex 23rd(tied) 24th
Langflood Lightning Hulya Manita 21st Hulya Manita 15th 21st
Mithlond Stars Rollo Samuelson 22nd Rollo Samuelson 8th 19th
Lithlad Lizards Sim Como 23rd Injros Siand 7th 20th
Hithlum Stallions Biafyndar Gil-Gawen 24th Biafyndar Gil-Gawen 19th 22nd
SECOND BASEMEN
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Hithlum Stallions Heribald Guyfriend 1st Surbash Mandragger 3rd(tied) 2nd
Hyarastorni Sheep Ishdrog Wolfgobber 2nd Ishdrog Wolfgobber 3rd(tied) 3rd
Ettenmoors Eruption Pierluigi Urritia 3rd Dorzug Propwarrior 19th 5th
Longbottom Belles Faeranduil Leafsigil 4th Jaymes Armtearer 1st 1st
Erebor Fire Drakes Mardeiym Lharithlyn 5th Bludkuh Gnomechoker 15th 6th
Prairie Hill Ponies Urduk Heartchewer 6th Urduk Heartchewer 13th(tied) 7th
Minas Tirith Tigers Svatopluk Jasecko 7th Siltai Akunts 2nd 4th
Hobbiton Howlers Teinosuke Astudillio 8th Aldin Chaisson 18th 8th
Greenwood Greats Tugkugh Shinsnapper 9th Solrarz the Crippler 8th 9th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Chin-yau Iokua 10th Nogdush Halflingslobbr 9th 11th
White Mountain Raiders Mazhar the Crippler 11th Gorema Withey 7th 10th
Ithilien Sentinels Iarla Maris 12th Iarla Maris 11th(tied) 12th
Helm's Deep Harriers Araevin Manor 13th Orbog Espadanal 13th(tied) 13th
Tuna Casseroles Selina Roadapple 14th Rajko Ballscarer 16th 15th
Langflood Lightning Alopa Elririand 15th Wilimar Tendertush 17th 16th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Estagrel Logansson 16th Estagrel Logansson 20th(tied) 18th
Belfalas Bounty Orlando the Dapper 17th Splint Amalith 20th(tied) 19th
Lithlad Lizards Nhamashal Siltral 18th Nhamashal Siltral 5th 14th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Maura Sandyman 19th Hobnarg Danilovsky 6th 17th
Eldalonde Eagles Xhalth Celilborn 20th Xhalth Celilborn 22nd(tied) 22nd
Mount Doom Maniacs Nazgah Fingercrawler 21st Nazgah Fingercrawler 22nd(tied) 23rd
Brithon Fey Molostroi Dewcaster 22nd Molostroi Dewcaster 10th 20th
Falas Falcons Borri Kharazian 23rd Borri Kharazian 11th(tied) 21st
Mithlond Stars 24th 24th 24th
THIRD BASEMEN
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Ithilien Sentinels James Tendertush 1st Ferdibrand Tumbletoe 11th 1st
Mount Doom Maniacs Duk-yeo Limón 2nd Duk-yeo Limón 18th(tied) 6th
Helm's Deep Harriers Alessandro Ettinhater 3rd Alessandro Ettinhater 12th(tied) 5th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Fhaornik Elril-Gara 4th Fhaornik Elril-Gara 21st(tied) 7th
Belfalas Bounty Amrynn Nithrandel 5th (tied) Lyly Wolfwalker 6th 4th
Greenwood Greats Rilitar Goldenleaf 5th (tied) Celedor Beastmaster 1st 2nd
Brithon Fey Peregrin Sandyman 7th Bercilac Baneguard 2nd 3rd
Prairie Hill Ponies Faig Valladores 8th Faig Valladores 20th 9th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Thaija Starbrow 9th Naeryndam Mujardin 5th 8th
Eldalonde Eagles Rosa Foxburr 10th Rosa Foxburr 21st(tied) 14th
Longbottom Belles Aniteja Earolas 11th Aniteja Earolas 18th(tied) 12th
Hithlum Stallions Guda Oldreive 12th Guda Oldreive 15th(tied) 13th
Falas Falcons Rongo Gargayo 13th Ceredic Greenholm 3rd 10th
Langflood Lightning Gibzagh Headgobber 14th Celilthor Rivleam 15th(tied) 17th
White Mountain Raiders Pontoon Miller 15th Pontoon Miller 17th 18th
Hyarastorni Sheep Nindrol Elvorion 16th Sardar Aidaraliev 9th 11th
Ettenmoors Eruption Driado Zufelt 17th Driado Zufelt 10th 15th
Minas Tirith Tigers Gregorio Nivedita 18th Kavrala Grailas 12th(tied) 20th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Nibs Tumbletoe 19th Sabis Belol 8th 16th
Hobbiton Howlers Tigseen Eowemir 20th Ogzurg Doomseeker 14th 21st
Lithlad Lizards Yoriie Tudor 21st Yoriie Tudor 7th 19th
Mithlond Stars Omero Shkurin 22nd Omero Shkurin 24th 24th
Tuna Casseroles Belinda Hendren 23rd Ulthor Numo 4th 22nd
Erebor Fire Drakes Rugduh the Sly 24th Shankar Tusilsson 23rd 23rd
SHORTSTOPS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Longbottom Belles Khilseith Firion 1st Lan-quing Pogrebitsky 4th 1st
Mount Doom Maniacs May Budo-Chubb 2nd Ilphas Anebrildur 11th 2nd
Tuna Casseroles Woo-suk Hammerscarer 3rd Woo-suk Hammerscarer 16th 4th
Hyarastorni Sheep Otaehryn Xantrani 4th Otaehryn Xantrani 7th 3rd
Greenwood Greats Guzhkrut Moonbane 5th Cult Galindil 1st 5th
Lithlad Lizards Firin Lakey 6th Firin Lakey 3rd 6th
Belfalas Bounty Zogkugh Ratbelly 7th Zogkugh Ratbelly 2nd 7th
Erebor Fire Drakes Gogul Noibursson 8th Rufus Hedgeworth 6th 8th
Eldalonde Eagles Blatrub Legslobberer 9th Blatrub Legslobberer 17th(tied) 9th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Vitantonio Goldilocks 10th Vitantonio Goldilocks 20th(tied) 12th
Ithilien Sentinels Foisil Immeril 11th Foisil Immeril 9th(tied) 10th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Grork Clubdrinker 12th Grork Clubdrinker 9th(tied) 13th
Minas Tirith Tigers Isembold Sandybanks 13th Krubdak Tombro 17th(tied) 15th
Prairie Hill Ponies Randy Goldilocks 14th Onas Elruldor 5th 11th
Hobbiton Howlers Figush Fingertorturer 15th Figush Fingertorturer 8th 14th
Helm's Deep Harriers Hayris Chellaiah 16th Hayris Chellaiah 20th(tied) 17th
Langflood Lightning Rukh Janeksson 17th Otho Mugworts 23rd 18th
White Mountain Raiders Deallyra Galaumer 18th Deallyra Galaumer 12th 16th
Hithlum Stallions Rudigar Miller 19th Rudigar Miller 15th 19th
Ettenmoors Eruption Oenel Udiel 20th Oenel Udiel 20th(tied) 21st
Falas Falcons Hassiem Heartmasher 21st Lamorac Grimoire 13th(tied) 20th
Mithlond Stars Vaiga Earthslasher 22nd Vaiga Earthslasher 17th(tied) 22nd
Brithon Fey Rhett Moriguchi 23rd Borigal Grimm 13th(tied) 23rd
Rhosgobel Rainbow Gaman Isyrith 24th Gaman Isyrith 24th 24th
LEFT FIELDERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Hithlum Stallions Oknogh Wolfshaker 1st Oknogh Wolfshaker 15th 3rd
Minas Tirith Tigers Giancarlo Aluianti 2nd Iago Eavesdropper 6th(tied) 1st
Hyarastorni Sheep Semolina Wisebattler 3rd Semolina Wisebattler 21st 21st
Lithlad Lizards Conly Kokura 4th Fildaerae Dolfenien 2nd 2nd
Ithilien Sentinels Theobald Banks 5th Takaharu Maqashvili 12th 4th
Mount Doom Maniacs Ighbub Nosebasher 6th Ghobgub Deathskull 14th 6th
White Mountain Raiders Athanaric Knotwise 7th Mantissa Sackville 4th(tied) 5th
Brithon Fey Jagadbala Espada 8th (tied) Rubgunk the Derisive 10th 9th
Helm's Deep Harriers Vahtan the Drooler 8th (tied) Throbhosh Elephantdicer 4th(tied) 7th
Longbottom Belles Gorodoc Peach 10th Denaigol Mistrivvin 1st 8th
Hobbiton Howlers Imren Brightmoon 11th (tied) Gameagast Gallino 9th 10th
Prairie Hill Ponies Tóbias Bridge 11th (tied) Gurdag Toepunisher 16th 12th
Ettenmoors Eruption Drurbug the Stutterer 13th Drurbug the Stutterer 11th 11th
Falas Falcons Víctor McDermott 14th Soichiro Albarracín 3rd 13th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Donny Gamgee-Took 15th Donny Gamgee-Took 8th 14th
Mithlond Stars Linda Headstrong 16th Silvestro Palathingal 19th(tied) 17th
Greenwood Greats Gharzog Bloodytooth 17th Cara the Slave 6th(tied) 15th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Merialeth Nelnueve 18th Morelf Brilhirion 13th 16th
Belfalas Bounty Druindar Naviel 19th Druindar Naviel 19th(tied) 18th
Tuna Casseroles Marigold Whitfoot 20th Tonak the Basher 18th 19th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Fredegar the Candlemaker 21st Fredegar the Candlemaker 17th 20th
Erebor Fire Drakes Cotman Took 22nd Cotman Took 23rd 23rd
Langflood Lightning Mula Kedia 23rd Mula Kedia 22nd 22nd
Eldalonde Eagles 24th 24th 24th
CENTER FIELDERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Falas Falcons Eian Galawyn 1st Eian Galawyn 4th 1st
Prairie Hill Ponies Lona Pennypacker 2nd Smabmak Driderthrower 3rd 2nd
Mount Doom Maniacs Baris Valdevesso 3rd Hob Willow 15th(tied) 6th
Ithilien Sentinels Melissa Perom 4th Hurin Coade 6th 4th
Lithlad Lizards Keryth Belaldur 5th Keryth Belaldur 18th 8th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Shao-qi Mitsubishi 6th Shao-qi Mitsubishi 5th 5th
White Mountain Raiders Déagol Engh 7th John-Paul Hollygat 1st 3rd
Ettenmoors Eruption Torjus Nicolaescu 8th Torjus Nicolaescu 17th 10th
Minas Tirith Tigers Borin Mudruffin 9th Borin Mudruffin 13th 9th
Hithlum Stallions Vigo Seraphim 10th Vigo Seraphim 2nd 7th
Longbottom Belles Daruna Lokelani 11th Zulgob the Render 9th(tied) 11th
Eldalonde Eagles Hugo Fleam 12th Hugo Fleam 11th(tied) 12th
Hyarastorni Sheep Theobald Notwise 13th Séonais Shaeremae 11th(tied) 13th
Belfalas Bounty Tomburän Tussle 14th (tied) Gollaind O'Bryant 8th 14th
Langflood Lightning Andy Sillybottom 14th (tied) Andy Sillybottom 19th(tied) 16th
Tuna Casseroles Anson Madlight 16th Anson Madlight 7th 15th
Helm's Deep Harriers Bruggug Footthrower 17th Bruggug Footthrower 14th 17th
Mithlond Stars Aleksandar Hollygate 18th Aleksandar Hollygate 24th 24th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Ejigu Vuillemin 19th Ejigu Vuillemin 19th(tied) 18th
Hobbiton Howlers Octavian Wolfgobber 20th Octavian Wolfgobber 9th(tied) 19th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Rory Anondir 21st Rory Anondir 22nd(tied) 22nd
Greenwood Greats Phelorna Ereuvyn 22nd Brand Lomemir 19th(tied) 20th
Erebor Fire Drakes Crispus Rubyeye 23rd Sifur Facehater 15th(tied) 21st
Brithon Fey Muzhug Wolfgobber 24th Muzhug Wolfgobber 22nd(tied) 23rd
RIGHT FIELDERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Prairie Hill Ponies Llarm Ciryatan 1st Llarm Ciryatan 2nd 1st
Minas Tirith Tigers Odovacar Tkachenko 2nd Maura Millot 12th 4th
White Mountain Raiders Tika Riojas 3rd Kanakadatta Escoda 11th 3rd
North Mordor Flying Dragons Olithir Earara 4th Grun Goldbender 6th 2nd
Helm's Deep Harriers Dodinas Poolslinger 5th Dodinas Poolslinger 7th 7th
Ithilien Sentinels Raghav Sweeney 6th Heribald Rognerud 3rd 6th
Belfalas Bounty Feanor Kevanarial 7th Doignar Drowthrower 1st 5th
Mount Doom Maniacs Jessamine Perom 8th Jessamine Perom 17th(tied) 11th
Greenwood Greats Maksym Gnomebasher 9th Maksym Gnomebasher 17th(tied) 12th
Rhosgobel Rainbow Smurpug Armortearer 10th Smurpug Armortearer 4th 8th
Mithlond Stars Min-han Sandybanks 11th Levka Beastmaster 5th 9th
Longbottom Belles Cugdush Mandragger 12th Erimak Badgermangler 17th(tied) 14th
Hobbiton Howlers Abgub the Plunderer 13th Abgub the Plunderer 10th 10th
Erebor Fire Drakes Hildifons Gardener 14th Orgug the Atrocious 9th 13th
Langflood Lightning Hildigrim Marblerage 15th Hildigrim Marblerage 14th 15th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Siltok Laralytha 16th Siltok Laralytha 20th 16th
Brithon Fey Avgen Shifflett 17th Avgen Shifflett 21st(tied) 21st
Falas Falcons Creenan Verdejo 18th Creenan Verdejo 8th 17th
Ettenmoors Eruption Apoloniusz Manthrottler 19th Apoloniusz Manthrottler 15th 18th
Hithlum Stallions Droglut Eyeslobberer 20th Droglut Eyeslobberer 21st(tied) 22nd
Tuna Casseroles Tobbag Toecrusher 21st Tobbag Toecrusher 13th 19th
Hyarastorni Sheep Theobald Moss 22nd Amray Wych 16th 20th
Eldalonde Eagles Byung-hyun Como 23rd Byung-hyun Como 21st(tied) 23rd
Lithlad Lizards Giampaolo Kazariksson 24th Giampaolo Kazariksson 24th 24th
STARTING PITCHERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Rhosgobel Rainbow Hsin-ping Sandybanks 1st Yirdaw Hammerscarer 6th 1st
Helm's Deep Harriers Posco Biggins-Bunce 2nd Grurzog Nosehammer 10th 2nd
Ithilien Sentinels Mat Foxburr 3rd Snaglut Baldivía 5th 3rd
Mount Doom Maniacs Glagzog Gnollslurper 4th Leojym Elvythien 8th 4th
Ettenmoors Eruption Xu-gang Sharmistha 5th Xu-gang Sharmistha 3rd 5th
Prairie Hill Ponies Thiilthan Hoendton 6th Yoann Padia 14th 8th
Falas Falcons Purtham Evanara 7th Orgulas Longstrider 2nd 7th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Bucca Padrila 8th Pol Dibursson 1st 6th
Hyarastorni Sheep Wilimar Boffin 9th Durgak Fingertorturer 9th 9th
Hobbiton Howlers Briblag the Mangler 10th Briblag the Mangler 18th(tied) 11th
Tuna Casseroles Lily Taralom 11th Lily Taralom 4th 10th
Erebor Fire Drakes Minta Tunnelly 12th Kuzdrog Nosethrower 11th 13th
Greenwood Greats Shi-min Moswen 13th Shi-min Moswen 22nd 22nd
Hithlum Stallions Egziabher Fiske 14th Bombur Grimnirsson 7th 12th
Mithlond Stars Hatharal Miritar 15th Hatharal Miritar 13th 14th
Belfalas Bounty Nueleth Celebrimir 16th Meriel Crystalembers 12th 15th
Eldalonde Eagles Moro Kingmaker 17th Throrboz Clubhater 20th 16th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Gemstarzah Taurntyrith 18th Gerek Musicfist 24th 23rd
Lithlad Lizards Ponto Stonemould 19th Rasin Goldsmith 16th 17th
Brithon Fey Reehan Lambeth 20th Suren Deustua 15th 18th
Minas Tirith Tigers Chukky O'Furey 21st Vevei Stonefart 17th 19th
Langflood Lightning Globkub the Squeaker 22nd (tied) Globkub the Squeaker 18th(tied) 20th
Longbottom Belles Snabzurg Throatprodder 22nd (tied) Denaigol Gandillas 21st 21st
White Mountain Raiders Kajal Ilie 24th Kajal Ilie 23rd 24th
RELIEVERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Rhosgobel Rainbow Carambo Mosseater 1st Rod Peisahovich 13th(tied) 2nd(tied)
Mount Doom Maniacs Rurg Daggerprodder 2nd Snushlak Witchsmeller 3rd 1st
Greenwood Greats Carl Duregarsson 3rd Man-chae Baldender 2nd 2nd(tied)
Prairie Hill Ponies Ohmbryn Stillhawk 4th Satur Goodrich 7th 6th
Helm's Deep Harriers Soliania Gnuni 5th Soliania Gnuni 4th 5th
Hobbiton Howlers Wiliam Barziza 6th Burlok Drab 1st 4th
Brithon Fey Ardaia Periut 7th Gundin Masinsson 5th 7th
White Mountain Raiders Tevrat the Squeaker 8th Tóbias Bramble 9th 8th
Belfalas Bounty Meqran Escola 9th Meqran Escola 20th 17th
Ettenmoors Eruption Prignash Ettinhater 10th Crispus Baneguard 24th 22nd
Longbottom Belles Fineen Fashnak 11th Billy Middlebrook 17th 14th
Erebor Fire Drakes Hilda Baneguard 12th Dagbuh Armcrawler 13th(tied) 11th
Southfarthing Snowthorns Nangub Rekiaro 13th Mukpug Tombhammer 15th 16th
Falas Falcons Tigseen Lómämbor 14th Erakak Clubhater 22nd(tied) 23rd
Hyarastorni Sheep Taenaran Walseth 15th Fildaerae Elreoborn 10th 10th
Hithlum Stallions Gwebrylla Brownlocks 16th (tied) Rathal Pickersgill 16th 18th
Ithilien Sentinels Tempest Kemble 16th (tied) Thorek Bamlisson 6th 9th
Eldalonde Eagles Zudor Gamamir 18th Peregrin Mulhall 11th 13th
Tuna Casseroles Sigve Monales 19th Sigve Monales 19th 20th
Langflood Lightning Arwugrin Chancellor 20th Totrush Moonripper 12th 15th
Lithlad Lizards Ruli Poff 21st (tied) Ruli Poff 22nd(tied) 24th
Minas Tirith Tigers Abdul Majid Isenhood 21st (tied) Borin Norcross 8th 12th
Mithlond Stars Huuol Alder-friend 21st (tied) Huuol Alder-friend 21st 21st
North Mordor Flying Dragons Halpaeril Clatharla 21st (tied) Yong-su Guachomin 18th 19th
CLOSERS
Team Top player Team ranking Top prospect Organizational ranking Overall ranking
Prairie Hill Ponies Thiilthan Hoendton 1st Thiilthan Hoendton 2nd 1st
Rhosgobel Rainbow Arkasa Haraginsson 2nd Delmuth Donnathlascen 3rd 2nd
Mount Doom Maniacs Peregrin Taralom 3rd Peregrin Taralom 5th(tied) 5th
Ettenmoors Eruption Narbeth Gildenguard 4th Narbeth Gildenguard 5th(tied) 6th
Tuna Casseroles Veton Spleensmasher 5th Veton Spleensmasher 4th 4th
Hyarastorni Sheep Wilimar Boffin 6th Fildaerae Elreoborn 1st 3rd
Southfarthing Snowthorns Hubzub Jukhtanov 7th Hubzub Jukhtanov 5th(tied) 7th
Brithon Fey Amanda Vishipanov 8th Amanda Vishipanov 5th(tied) 8th
Helm's Deep Harriers Zurbug Armtearer 9th Zurbug Armtearer 5th(tied) 9th
Minas Tirith Tigers Kate Brockhouse 10th Kate Brockhouse 5th(tied) 10th
Hithlum Stallions Nim Rougecheeks 11th Nim Rougecheeks 5th(tied) 11th
White Mountain Raiders Pyeong-ho Pochtarev 12th Pyeong-ho Pochtarev 5th(tied) 12th
Longbottom Belles Sebeos Grinaldo 13th Sebeos Grinaldo 5th(tied) 13th
North Mordor Flying Dragons Evrik Korchagina 14th Evrik Korchagina 5th(tied) 14th
Ithilien Sentinels Nina Proudfoot 15th Nina Proudfoot 5th(tied) 15th
Eldalonde Eagles Frodo Titsworth 16th Frodo Titsworth 5th(tied) 16th
Greenwood Greats Smukdub Veenbrink 17th Smukdub Veenbrink 5th(tied) 17th
Belfalas Bounty Eeaden Tunnelly 18th Eeaden Tunnelly 5th(tied) 18th
Erebor Fire Drakes Eitel Thraramir 19th (tied) Eitel Thraramir 5th(tied) 19th(tied)
Falas Falcons Isus Hott 19th (tied) Isus Hott 5th(tied) 19th(tied)
Hobbiton Howlers Polly Tumbletoe 19th (tied) Polly Tumbletoe 5th(tied) 19th(tied)
Langflood Lightning Mirabella Greenwald 19th (tied) Mirabella Greenwald 5th(tied) 19th(tied)
Lithlad Lizards Chin’nesstre Amarthen 19th (tied) Chin’nesstre Amarthen 5th(tied) 19th(tied)
Mithlond Stars Adamnan Jurasín 19th (tied) Adamnan Jurasín 5th(tied) 19th(tied)
Monday, November 29th , 2021 - OOTP Baseball 22.11 Build 82