SGCBL SINGLE A
MAJOR TRANSACTIONS
11/06/2041
 
Sunday, October 27th, 2041
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Utrub Starslobberer.
Tuesday, October 1st, 2041
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP In-ho Maimo.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Valacolla Gimlizelle.
Tuesday, September 24th, 2041
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RP Aparoksa Rascaltamer.
Monday, September 23rd, 2041
Eldalonde Eagles: Received 2B Brubruh Oramos from the international complex.
Langflood Lightning: SP Savcî Bekian was designated for assignment.
Langflood Lightning: 3B Blozgurg the Wicked was designated for assignment.
Sunday, September 22nd, 2041
Mithlond Stars: Signed manager Cristian Estrella.
Thursday, September 19th, 2041
Greenwood Greats: RP Emosi Skuddisson was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Trudkuh Viana was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Smozgug the Serious was designated for assignment.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RP Emilian Berna.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RP Ubgu Headmasher.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Jae-hyung Dupas.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Smubzurg Throatslobber.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Kozpug Vakhvakhishvili.
Greenwood Greats: RP Grambub Armcrawler was designated for assignment.
Tuesday, September 17th, 2041
Greenwood Greats: Activated SP Thuzburz MacClachlan from the injured list.
Greenwood Greats: Activated SP Dazpug the Insane from the injured list.
Greenwood Greats: 3B Seu Unkovic was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Battal Trippet was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Duzdush Catarno was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Gweohil Rougecheeks was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Mason MacClelland was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: 3B Thuvdor Urtasún was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: CF Cathan bin Altair was designated for assignment.
Sunday, September 15th, 2041
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Kyung-jin Auglathla.
Saturday, September 14th, 2041
Hithlum Stallions: Signed manager Beogrin Baulas.
Friday, September 13th, 2041
Falas Falcons: Signed manager Arumir Anür.
Wednesday, September 11th, 2041
Brithon Fey: Signed pitching coach Wukor the Disreputable.
Monday, September 9th, 2041
Greenwood Greats: RP Battal Trippet was designated for assignment.
Brithon Fey: Received CF Bonnalurie Korianthil from the international complex.
Langflood Lightning: Activated SP Arwugrin Chancellor from the injured list.
Langflood Lightning: Activated RP Aldo Lerma from the injured list.
Langflood Lightning: Activated SP Lowik Clive from the injured list.
Langflood Lightning: Activated RP Harta Daley from the injured list.
Langflood Lightning: Activated CL Krinak Tsuruya from the injured list.
Langflood Lightning: Activated RP Riza Dahaev from the injured list.
Lithlad Lizards: Activated C Alaric Emeraldnose from the injured list.
Sunday, September 8th, 2041
Longbottom Belles: Signed pitching coach Fastolph Cotton.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Signed pitching coach Faraind Eärorfiwyn.
Saturday, September 7th, 2041
Tuna Casseroles: LF Ferdinand Brandybuck retires.
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated SP Thushnakh Yount from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated SS Grellan the Grand from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated RP Zurghud Dryadslasher from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated RP Bil Miwa from the injured list.
Greenwood Greats: Activated SP Dazpug the Insane from the injured list.
Greenwood Greats: Activated SP Thuzburz MacClachlan from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated SP Budash Earawen from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated SP Ghabgu Hammerscarer from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated SP Aymeric Glennie from the injured list.
Greenwood Greats: RP Gweohil Rougecheeks was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: CF Cathan bin Altair was designated for assignment.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated SP Haalaari Sathien from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated RP Ondroth Aluviirsaan from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated RP Sublog Nosejuggler from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated RP Smugzag Dwarfcrawler from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated RP Marmadas Seraphim from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Smugzag Dwarfcrawler was designated for assignment.
Eldalonde Eagles: Activated SP Tuomi Kibet from the injured list.
Eldalonde Eagles: Activated C Braknuk Nosebasher from the injured list.
Eldalonde Eagles: Activated CL Giprak Spearripper from the injured list.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated RP Rurg Daggerprodder from the injured list.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated SP Morad Madrid from the injured list.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated SP Nangub Rekiaro from the injured list.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated SP Krork Smiddlefidget from the injured list.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated RP Rowan Hilldweller from the injured list.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated RP Dejia Earbelly from the injured list.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated RF Laura Bell from the injured list.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated SP Özkan Yamaguchiya from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Activated SP Guo-fang Cantorna from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Activated C Floria Mariner from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Activated SP Müţfik Catranides from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Activated SS Cirayu Metalhowler from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Activated CL Eldar Henríquez from the injured list.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated RP Hamfast Willow from the injured list.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated CL Brubdub Horse-lover from the injured list.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated SP Iefyr Guren from the injured list.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated RP Thuralia Ilbenalu from the injured list.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated SP Zobbag the Slobberer from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated SP Celimir bin Kahil from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated 2B Mahu Bayuga from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated CF Innovindil Belithranduil from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated RP Aravae Neverseen from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated SP Tughnab Kidneyslammer from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated RF Grizgub Pigolkin from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Activated SP Cara Sandybanks from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Activated SP Kelyn Elrudoc from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Activated 1B Mosin Ramblebucket from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Activated CL Amanda Vishipanov from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Activated LF Sanjog Perlea from the injured list.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated 3B Fhaornik Elril-Gara from the injured list.
Tuna Casseroles: Activated 2B Selina Roadapple from the injured list.
Tuna Casseroles: Activated SP Krulgha Axesnapper from the injured list.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated SP Korlag Nosehammer from the injured list.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated SP Arnor Hiratsuka from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Activated 3B Nueleth Celebrimir from the injured list.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated C Gorilf Elvarara from the injured list.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated SP Bob Powell from the injured list.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated SP Milo Magefinder from the injured list.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated SP Sashenka Oganezov from the injured list.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated CF Mickaël Delia from the injured list.
Belfalas Bounty: Activated C Eideron Isyrith from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: MA Eruushnak Driderwalker retires.
Longbottom Belles: MA Lula Elrörion retires.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: MA Nazbog Goblinhead retires.
Mithlond Stars: MA Roilin Bilas retires.
Brithon Fey: PC Arilas Soriand retires.
Hithlum Stallions: MA Denilthor Denildriel retires.
Helm's Deep Harriers: MA Wilfred Sloane retires.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Signed manager John Saine.
Thursday, September 5th, 2041
Greenwood Greats: 3B Thuvdor Urtasún was designated for assignment.
Wednesday, September 4th, 2041
Greenwood Greats: LF Arsenio Gottmo was designated for assignment.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated SP Largo Gardener from the injured list.
Tuesday, September 3rd, 2041
Tuna Casseroles: Activated RP Mashnakh Legmasher from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Signed free agent 2B Shumei Lighty to a minor league contract.
Monday, September 2nd, 2041
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated SP Louis-Alexandre LeClerc from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Signed free agent 2B Didush Eärŕlinde to a minor league contract.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Signed free agent CF Teguh Bitang to a minor league contract.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Signed free agent SS Deneadur Knifestomper to a minor league contract.
Lithlad Lizards: Activated SP Yondeg Geransson from the injured list.
Sunday, September 1st, 2041
Brithon Fey: Signed free agent SS Melia Sande to a minor league contract.
Brithon Fey: Signed free agent SP Uggug Derrokicker to a minor league contract.
Brithon Fey: Signed free agent RP Lyndon Neilsen to a minor league contract.
Brithon Fey: Signed free agent SP Melilot Powell to a minor league contract.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Signed free agent 3B Tuurk Lomang to a minor league contract.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Signed free agent LF Todo Brandybuck to a minor league contract.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent RP Runar Kremlicka to a minor league contract.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent SP Jae-hyung Dupas to a minor league contract.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent RP Prikak Trollgobbler to a minor league contract.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent RP Smubzurg Throatslobber to a minor league contract.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent RP Bagnum Dirteater to a minor league contract.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent RP Kyung-bok Felenak to a minor league contract.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Signed free agent SS Husien Luttini to a minor league contract.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Signed free agent 1B Peony Knotwise to a minor league contract.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Signed free agent RF Ghulgag No-Tooth to a minor league contract.
Falas Falcons: Signed free agent RF Imren Siand to a minor league contract.
Falas Falcons: Signed free agent RP Bazwush Orcmaker to a minor league contract.
Falas Falcons: Signed free agent RP Isabelle Handho to a minor league contract.
Falas Falcons: Signed free agent SP Finnian Pojilov to a minor league contract.
Falas Falcons: Signed free agent RP Hazkub Palácino to a minor league contract.
Falas Falcons: Signed free agent SP Ketil Foemaker to a minor league contract.
Tuna Casseroles: Signed free agent LF Ferdinand Brandybuck to a minor league contract.
Tuna Casseroles: Signed free agent RP Clarence Buckland to a minor league contract.
Tuna Casseroles: Signed free agent RP Throbin Cook to a minor league contract.
Tuna Casseroles: Signed free agent RF Galulas Elrŕlindë to a minor league contract.
Saturday, August 31st, 2041
Greenwood Greats: Activated 1B Glodkuh Derrokicker from the injured list.
Greenwood Greats: 3B Thuvdor Urtasún was designated for assignment.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated C Pier-Alexandre the Wretched from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Buu Otsuka.
Friday, August 30th, 2041
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated CF Araevin Manor from the injured list.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released SS Iseagorn Ogreripper.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released CF Milkesh Hamisi.
Wednesday, August 28th, 2041
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released 2B Jericho Bronikowski.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released LF Francisc Jose.
Tuesday, August 27th, 2041
Hithlum Stallions: Activated CF Kristofer Ettincutter from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Gluzpog Patanjali.
Monday, August 26th, 2041
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated C Dimian Guerra from the injured list.
Greenwood Greats: Placed 1B Glodkuh Derrokicker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/25/2041.
Langflood Lightning: Received SP Celilthor Talandren from the international complex.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Received SP Rark Humanslammer from the international complex.
White Mountain Raiders: C Hiroaki Wilmer was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: SP Cornelia Rysiukiewicz was designated for assignment.
Lithlad Lizards: Activated CF Kosami Sulc from the injured list.
Sunday, August 25th, 2041
Greenwood Greats: Activated LF Min-bum Purdey from the injured list.
Saturday, August 24th, 2041
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released C Frilma The Devastator.
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated SP Dema bin Lahab from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated SP Geoffrey Foa from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released 1B Seu Unkovic.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated LF Glodunter Notwise from the injured list.
Wednesday, August 21st, 2041
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated 2B Chin-yau Iokua from the injured list.
Belfalas Bounty: Released C Sung-joon Mandoiu.
Mithlond Stars: Released RF Bruzgug Toothchewer.
Tuesday, August 20th, 2041
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated SP Mink Knotwise from the injured list.
Greenwood Greats: LF Arsenio Gottmo was designated for assignment.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated SP Amanda Sandyman from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released SS Anlyth Belaldur.
Monday, August 19th, 2041
Belfalas Bounty: Activated CL Gluzgash Blacktooth from the injured list.
Sunday, August 18th, 2041
Falas Falcons: Placed CL Eldar Henríquez on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/17/2041.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Chukky Brandybuck.
White Mountain Raiders: RP Sarkla of the Forest was designated for assignment.
Brithon Fey: Placed CL Amanda Vishipanov on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/17/2041.
Brithon Fey: Placed LF Sanjog Perlea on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/17/2041.
Saturday, August 17th, 2041
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed SP Özkan Yamaguchiya on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/16/2041.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated 2B Thogma Blacktooth from the injured list.
Tuna Casseroles: Placed RP Mashnakh Legmasher on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/16/2041.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated SS Myrtai Penya from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: SP Cornelia Rysiukiewicz was designated for assignment.
Friday, August 16th, 2041
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated SP Malva Churricho from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: SS Ponto Kawakami was designated for assignment.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated SP Tayyar Riddell from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated RP Aubron Ithruen from the injured list.
Thursday, August 15th, 2041
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated RP Thorg the Stutterer from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Activated RP Yassine Faelivirin from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Released CF Magnund Wetherby.
Wednesday, August 14th, 2041
Hithlum Stallions: Activated RP Nerses Waldrep from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Released C Gamilhir Salviati.
Brithon Fey: Activated 3B Cetas Toneyan from the injured list.
Tuna Casseroles: Signed free agent RF Lineu Anarariand to a minor league contract.
Monday, August 12th, 2041
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated LF Smurbog the Horrible from the injured list.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated RF Reshid Halialf from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated SP Il-gyung Powys from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated SP Larrel Pholont from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: CF Bruk Elund was designated for assignment.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated CL Akinori Naidoo from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated SP Moktug Humancrawler from the injured list.
Eldalonde Eagles: Activated 3B Ulug Ballscarer from the injured list.
Lithlad Lizards: Placed C Alaric Emeraldnose on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/08/2041.
Sunday, August 11th, 2041
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed 2B Thogma Blacktooth on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/09/2041.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed RF Reshid Halialf on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/10/2041.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed CF Mickaël Delia on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/10/2041.
Belfalas Bounty: Placed C Eideron Isyrith on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/10/2041.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated RP Kozpug Vakhvakhishvili from the injured list.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated SS Drulbag Moonpoker from the injured list.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated 3B Genya Kemble from the injured list.
Saturday, August 10th, 2041
Eldalonde Eagles: Activated SP Maresuke Cheng from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed SP Geoffrey Foa on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/09/2041.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed SP Louis-Alexandre LeClerc on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/09/2041.
Longbottom Belles: Placed SP Kelyn Elrudoc on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/09/2041.
Friday, August 9th, 2041
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed SP Krork Smiddlefidget on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/08/2041.
Thursday, August 8th, 2041
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated LF Qian-hua Xing from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Activated SP Badry Xantrani from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated CF Josh the Candlemaker from the injured list.
Wednesday, August 7th, 2041
Tuna Casseroles: Placed SP Krulgha Axesnapper on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/06/2041.
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed 3B Ulug Ballscarer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/06/2041.
Tuesday, August 6th, 2041
Hithlum Stallions: Placed SP Moktug Humancrawler on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/05/2041.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated SP Blythswana Sarsantyr from the injured list.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed SP Sashenka Oganezov on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/05/2041.
Monday, August 5th, 2041
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated RP Ubgu Headmasher from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Received 3B Lorelei Udiel from the international complex.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Bligbub Moonraper was designated for assignment.
Langflood Lightning: RP Lar Korkizoglou was designated for assignment.
Langflood Lightning: SP Kaya Elvoldur was designated for assignment.
Langflood Lightning: Activated SS Bor-zeng Foucault from the injured list.
Langflood Lightning: Placed RP Riza Dahaev on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/03/2041.
Sunday, August 4th, 2041
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed C Dimian Guerra on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/03/2041.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated RP In-ho Maimo from the injured list.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed CF Araevin Manor on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/03/2041.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed RF Grizgub Pigolkin on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/03/2041.
Saturday, August 3rd, 2041
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed CL Akinori Naidoo on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/02/2041.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed RP Thorg the Stutterer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/02/2041.
Hithlum Stallions: Placed C Pier-Alexandre the Wretched on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/02/2041.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated RP Marmadas Tumbletoe from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated SP Cluhurach Arwima from the injured list.
Friday, August 2nd, 2041
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated SP Nicephorus Sigerson from the injured list.
Thursday, August 1st, 2041
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed SP Larrel Pholont on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/31/2041.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated LF Athanaric Knotwise from the injured list.
Monday, July 29th, 2041
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed SP Mink Knotwise on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/28/2041.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed SP Il-gyung Powys on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/28/2041.
Sunday, July 28th, 2041
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed SS Drulbag Moonpoker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/27/2041.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated RP Blubkog Daggerdrinker from the injured list.
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed LF Smurbog the Horrible on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/27/2041.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated SP Ossnain O'Fallon from the injured list.
Saturday, July 27th, 2041
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed SP Maresuke Cheng on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/26/2041.
Thursday, July 25th, 2041
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated RP Thorg the Stutterer from the injured list.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated SP Caradas Bracewaith from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Activated RF Bruzgug Toothchewer from the injured list.
Wednesday, July 24th, 2041
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated 3B Spagorl the Rude from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated CF Menegilda Grub from the injured list.
Tuesday, July 23rd, 2041
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated SP Krork Smiddlefidget from the injured list.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released C Mezhlum Marker.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed RP Marmadas Tumbletoe on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/19/2041.
Monday, July 22nd, 2041
Hithlum Stallions: Placed RP Nerses Waldrep on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/21/2041.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed RP Ubgu Headmasher on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/21/2041.
Brithon Fey: Activated SP Mher Vital from the injured list.
Langflood Lightning: Activated SP Cheong-sang Rantamäki from the injured list.
Langflood Lightning: Activated 3B Danny Peasnell from the injured list.
Langflood Lightning: Activated SP Kaya Elvoldur from the injured list.
Lithlad Lizards: Activated RP Grabgub Trollgobbler from the injured list.
Lithlad Lizards: Placed SP Yondeg Geransson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/18/2041.
Lithlad Lizards: Placed CF Kosami Sulc on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/15/2041.
Sunday, July 21st, 2041
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed SP Amanda Sandyman on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/20/2041.
Mithlond Stars: Activated C Kings Haigh from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Placed 3B Nueleth Celebrimir on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/20/2041.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated RF Gamaulob Storan from the injured list.
Saturday, July 20th, 2041
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated SP Dundug Bonedragger from the injured list.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Gandeoma Malatestiano.
Friday, July 19th, 2041
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated 2B Yang-joo Rima from the injured list.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed 3B Genya Kemble on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/18/2041.
Wednesday, July 17th, 2041
Falas Falcons: Activated RP Yoriyuki Jawhar from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated SP Randy Ninomiya from the injured list.
Tuesday, July 16th, 2041
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed SP Zobbag the Slobberer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/15/2041.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed RP Marmadas Seraphim on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/15/2041.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Moifur Mogan was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: 3B Braerindra Gillum was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: SS Ghubzub Eyeslobberer was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: CF Kil-sung McKellachie was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Jivana Vainonen was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: 3B Nobuyoshi Fonteboa was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: CF Kharis Rivvikyn was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: CF Brian Kidney Pie was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: Activated LF Arsenio Gottmo from the injured list.
Greenwood Greats: Activated SS Vesil Oathkiller from the injured list.
Greenwood Greats: Placed SP Carl Duregarsson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/02/2041.
Greenwood Greats: Placed SP De-shi Carcia on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/03/2041.
Greenwood Greats: Placed 2B Solrarz the Crippler on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/13/2041.
Greenwood Greats: Placed LF Min-bum Purdey on the 14-day injured list.
Monday, July 15th, 2041
Longbottom Belles: Activated RP Lunn McMahon from the injured list.
Sunday, July 14th, 2041
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed SP Milo Magefinder on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/13/2041.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed SP Ossnain O'Fallon on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/13/2041.
Falas Falcons: Activated 3B Rongo Gargayo from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Placed SS Cirayu Metalhowler on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/13/2041.
Saturday, July 13th, 2041
White Mountain Raiders: Placed LF Athanaric Knotwise on the 14-day injured list.
Friday, July 12th, 2041
Hithlum Stallions: Placed CF Kristofer Ettincutter on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/11/2041.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Pimla G'tarsson.
Thursday, July 11th, 2041
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed LF Glodunter Notwise on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/10/2041.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed SP Blythswana Sarsantyr on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/10/2041.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated RP Victoras Bertsimas from the injured list.
Wednesday, July 10th, 2041
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated CF Wondoni Sawen from the injured list.
Eldalonde Eagles: Activated SP Jima Mayora from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Activated RP Kanezane Korsmo from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated CF Mink Lightningfinder from the injured list.
Langflood Lightning: C Jorj Currer was designated for assignment.
Langflood Lightning: Placed SP Kaya Elvoldur on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/07/2041.
Langflood Lightning: Placed SS Bor-zeng Foucault on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/02/2041.
Tuesday, July 9th, 2041
Mithlond Stars: Placed RF Bruzgug Toothchewer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/08/2041.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed SP Krork Smiddlefidget on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/08/2041.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed RP Bil Miwa on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/08/2041.
Monday, July 8th, 2041
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed LF Qian-hua Xing on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/07/2041.
Longbottom Belles: Activated SP Orlando Rascaltamer from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed RP Ondroth Aluviirsaan on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/07/2041.
Brithon Fey: Placed SP Mher Vital on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/07/2041.
Brithon Fey: Placed 3B Cetas Toneyan on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/07/2041.
Sunday, July 7th, 2041
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Bauma Legalas.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed SP Tayyar Riddell on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/06/2041.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Rash Kidneydragger.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed SS Myrtai Penya on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/06/2041.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed RF Gamaulob Storan on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/06/2041.
Longbottom Belles: Activated CF Tobnarg Suold from the injured list.
Saturday, July 6th, 2041
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed RP Thorg the Stutterer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/05/2041.
White Mountain Raiders: RP Emmitt Sapateiro was designated for assignment.
Friday, July 5th, 2041
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed 2B Yang-joo Rima on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/04/2041.
Thursday, July 4th, 2041
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed RP Blubkog Daggerdrinker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/03/2041.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated RP Nimue Xantrani from the injured list.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Pervinca Grimm.
Wednesday, July 3rd, 2041
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated 3B Arcibaldo Milan from the injured list.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed SP Dundug Bonedragger on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/02/2041.
Falas Falcons: Placed SP Müţfik Catranides on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/02/2041.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed RP Aubron Ithruen on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/02/2041.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated 2B Tosun the Devastator from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed SP Randy Ninomiya on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/02/2041.
Brithon Fey: Released CF Surin the Atrocious.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Frodo Bramble.
Tuesday, July 2nd, 2041
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated RP Blubkog Daggerdrinker from the injured list.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed RF Laura Bell on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/01/2041.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated RF Marcus Fieldtender from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Bligbub Moonraper was designated for assignment.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated 2B Ogugh Humancrawler from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: 1B Zulrarz Fachana was designated for assignment.
Monday, July 1st, 2041
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated SP Nardual Dewcaster from the injured list.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RP Ossnain O'Fallon.
Belfalas Bounty: Activated SP Nagulg Bloodaxe from the injured list.
Tuna Casseroles: Released C Hubgugh Manthrottler.
Longbottom Belles: Activated LF Maeglin the Inside Scoop from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed SP Cluhurach Arwima on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/30/2041.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Received SS Sarkla Niorion from the international complex.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released SS Sarkla Niorion.
Langflood Lightning: Activated RP Avik Towneley from the injured list.
Langflood Lightning: Placed CL Krinak Tsuruya on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/19/2041.
Langflood Lightning: Placed 3B Danny Peasnell on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/28/2041.
Langflood Lightning: CF Aguostinho the Claw was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: CL Duzdush Catarno was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Saragast Dalevsky was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: C Giovannino Vikriti was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Yirdaw Stankalla was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: SP Sublug Brainslasher was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: 3B Braerindra Gillum was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Aleksis Clubhater was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Trudkuh Viana was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Babur Mascareno was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Buzg Gidush was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Kafkas Misarian was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: 3B Nobuyoshi Fonteboa was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Wally Mailloux was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Aelrindel Montono was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Erinai Camerena was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Throbin Cook was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Erman Chalov was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Khidell Lhoril was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Smuzgurg Humancrawler was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Aisake Olsvik was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Wilibald Lerinsson was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: CF Walt Kosilsson was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Iseolf Duckworth was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RF Smabmak the Horrible was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: 3B Lugh O'Duane was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Palla Ashurbeyli was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Su-chang Footthrower was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: 2B Ghubmag the Story-teller was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: 2B Awlagh Yeramian was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Siddhartha Natsume was designated for assignment.
Sunday, June 30th, 2041
Eldalonde Eagles: Activated C Trurug Humanslurper from the injured list.
Saturday, June 29th, 2041
Hithlum Stallions: Placed CF Innovindil Belithranduil on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/28/2041.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RP Borbosh Daggerprodder.
Falas Falcons: Placed SP Badry Xantrani on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/28/2041.
Falas Falcons: Placed C Floria Mariner on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/28/2041.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated SP Seung-ryong Fransua from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released SP Seung-ryong Fransua.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released 2B Vahen Nyriand.
Friday, June 28th, 2041
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated SP Krork Smiddlefidget from the injured list.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RP Glinuk the Whiner.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated SS Pruugor Leinkram from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Bligbub Moonraper was designated for assignment.
Hithlum Stallions: Placed 2B Mahu Bayuga on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/27/2041.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released RP Tavalia Bracegirdle.
Thursday, June 27th, 2041
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed SP Caradas Bracewaith on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/26/2041.
Wednesday, June 26th, 2041
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed 3B Spagorl the Rude on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/25/2041.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed RP Victoras Bertsimas on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/25/2041.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed CF Wondoni Sawen on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/25/2041.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released C Tolman Bonsink.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated 2B Athanaric Bramblebush from the injured list.
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed SP Jima Mayora on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/25/2041.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released LF Pjotr Nightstalker.
Longbottom Belles: Placed RP Lunn McMahon on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/25/2041.
Brithon Fey: Placed RP Kanezane Korsmo on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/25/2041.
Tuesday, June 25th, 2041
Longbottom Belles: Placed SP Orlando Rascaltamer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/24/2041.
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated SP Giang Towndrowe from the injured list.
Monday, June 24th, 2041
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed RP Kozpug Vakhvakhishvili on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/23/2041.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Dodinas Moss.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RP Runar Kremlicka.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated 3B Genya Kemble from the injured list.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Received 3B Mist Headstrong from the international complex.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Received SP Arsa Marie from the international complex.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Received SP Boraumli Bellas from the international complex.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Received 2B Déagol Roper from the international complex.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Received 2B Jiri Schade from the international complex.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Received SS Iarla Maris from the international complex.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Received SP Skagdug Stonefart from the international complex.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released SP Antăo Dahast.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released 2B Déagol Roper.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released SP Zudor Starnar.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released C Zutrush Bintang.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released SP Finnian Pojilov.
Longbottom Belles: Received SP Kelyn Elrudoc from the international complex.
Longbottom Belles: Received SP Fineen Fashnak from the international complex.
Longbottom Belles: Received CF Gigei Aluianti from the international complex.
Longbottom Belles: Received SP Grambub Armcrawler from the international complex.
Longbottom Belles: Received 2B Narses Celul from the international complex.
Longbottom Belles: Received SP Fortinbras Loamsdown from the international complex.
Longbottom Belles: Received 2B Jaymes Armtearer from the international complex.
Longbottom Belles: Received SP Vanand Dieter from the international complex.
Longbottom Belles: Received 1B Ushisaburou Doomseeker from the international complex.
Longbottom Belles: Received SP Billy Middlebrook from the international complex.
Longbottom Belles: Received 2B Gugdush the Devastator from the international complex.
Longbottom Belles: Received SP Nourreddine Tancsics from the international complex.
Longbottom Belles: Released SP Grambub Armcrawler.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Emosi Skuddisson.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Sotok Mendana.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Tong-kyu Sifursson.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Lufur bin Ka'im.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Jean-Nicolas McMinn.
Longbottom Belles: Released LF Ytharra Earalinde.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Brugkugh Gnollgobber.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Gagik Ragheb.
Longbottom Belles: Released CF Berilac Aeon.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Jov MacFetridge.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Received SP Blythswana Sarsantyr from the international complex.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RP Bubguk Earbelly.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Received SP Tarasynora Duncalf from the international complex.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Received SP Kayahan Storebř from the international complex.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Received CF Shonassir Baladonya from the international complex.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Received SS Tomba Grim from the international complex.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RP Serdar Gemme.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RP Kazushi Ullmannn.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RP Kotu Wannenmacher.
Hithlum Stallions: Received SP Moktug Humancrawler from the international complex.
Mithlond Stars: Received 3B Nueleth Celebrimir from the international complex.
Mithlond Stars: Received C Nubgug Toepunisher from the international complex.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Gluzpog Patanjali.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Received SP Özkan Yamaguchiya from the international complex.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Received 3B Mylaerla Galathil from the international complex.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Received SP Galuhir Eidoc from the international complex.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released 1B Euthymius Pestrovo.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RF Skuglum Ettincrawler.
Belfalas Bounty: Received RP Gwomer Elendil from the international complex.
Belfalas Bounty: Received SP Ghudzog Hammermaker from the international complex.
Belfalas Bounty: Received SP Olalia Goadulphyn from the international complex.
Belfalas Bounty: Released RP Jonasz Durdle.
Falas Falcons: Received SP Drargash Dwarftopper from the international complex.
Falas Falcons: Received SP Sebeos Grinaldo from the international complex.
Falas Falcons: Received SP Daol Jacq from the international complex.
Lithlad Lizards: Received SP Sadoc Bolger from the international complex.
Ithilien Sentinels: Received 3B Ferdibrand Tumbletoe from the international complex.
Ithilien Sentinels: Received SP Pyeong-ho Pochtarev from the international complex.
Ithilien Sentinels: Received SP Arbosh Dwarfslurper from the international complex.
Ithilien Sentinels: Received CF Raghav Sweeney from the international complex.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Cuugdush Tarducci.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Sméagol Enckell.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Received CF Drozdush Cowstitcher from the international complex.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Received SP Nim Rougecheeks from the international complex.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Received RF Savanna Bolger from the international complex.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Hugug Cowstitcher.
Tuna Casseroles: Received SP Ulbrecht Hyshaanth from the international complex.
Tuna Casseroles: Received SP Krulgha Axesnapper from the international complex.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Received SP Mŕximo Creichton from the international complex.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Received CF Rubgunk the Derisive from the international complex.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Received RP Orzug Long Cleve from the international complex.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Received SP Hayri Shinsnapper from the international complex.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Received SS Faig Valladores from the international complex.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Received SP Yoann Padia from the international complex.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Received 3B Seu Unkovic from the international complex.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released RP Yeong-min Scheetz.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released RP Mumbub Bugbearshaker.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Received SP Cluhurach Arwima from the international complex.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Received SP Doderic Moss from the international complex.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Received SP Isengrim Hornblower from the international complex.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released SP Isengrim Hornblower.
Sunday, June 23rd, 2041
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Arulamani Thovinsson.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated SS Dugblug Greatchain from the injured list.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RP Snugblug Horse-lover.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated RP Peregrin Grub from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed CF Menegilda Grub on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/22/2041.
Longbottom Belles: Placed CF Tobnarg Suold on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/22/2041.
Saturday, June 22nd, 2041
White Mountain Raiders: Placed SP Tughnab Kidneyslammer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/21/2041.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released 1B Akinori Blackwell.
Friday, June 21st, 2041
Falas Falcons: Placed SP Guo-fang Cantorna on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/20/2041.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RF Siltok Laralytha.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RP Snigbuh Orcsmith.
Thursday, June 20th, 2041
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated LF Smurbog the Horrible from the injured list.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released 1B Wolashe Donelan.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RP Randy Titsworth.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated RP Takuya Witchsmeller from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Takuya Witchsmeller.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated SS Iseagorn Ogreripper from the injured list.
Wednesday, June 19th, 2041
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed RF Marcus Fieldtender on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/18/2041.
Falas Falcons: Placed RP Yoriyuki Jawhar on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/18/2041.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed CF Josh the Candlemaker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/18/2041.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed SP Bob Powell on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/18/2041.
Tuesday, June 18th, 2041
Brithon Fey: Released RP Gebur Evanara.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated CF Mugguh the Wretched from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Placed 2B Ogugh Humancrawler on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/17/2041.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released 1B Theodorus Guyfriend.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Glagmub Mandragger.
Belfalas Bounty: Released 3B Glabzug Soirbag.
Monday, June 17th, 2041
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated SP Shahzad Motala from the injured list.
Lithlad Lizards: Activated SP Marmaduc Bunce from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RP Longo Ramblebucket.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released C Zulla the Willful.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released C Barnet Koprda.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released LF Kerrar Bakirdzis.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released LF Sun-woo Evanara.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released SS Aroma Starglow.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Snugdash Bloodbelly.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released C Bendek Strick.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released 1B Fing Arguz.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RF Guuruk Kea.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released CF Cathan bin Altair.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released 2B Snamzug Spikedragger.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RF Voinus Sowerby.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released 1B Vahan Umbari.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released 3B Minto Pelham.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released 3B Dinand Gramm.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Yong-su Boyle.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Arbok MacMurdoch.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Reehan Lambeth.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released 2B Bodo Seraphim.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Buu Otsuka.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Effi Celumli.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RF Ghulgag No-Tooth.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released 1B Adelbert Brockhouse.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released 2B Jairasa Toothkicker.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released 1B Purwanto Carrica.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released SS Galaithor Bridge.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released 1B Jesus Elŕrith.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Quang-Thieu Zeimoto was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Erinai Camerena was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: CF Bruk Elund was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Erman Chalov was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Khidell Lhoril was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Smuzgurg Humancrawler was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Aisake Olsvik was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Wilibald Lerinsson was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Iseolf Duckworth was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Palla Ashurbeyli was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Su-chang Footthrower was designated for assignment.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RP Aparoksa Rascaltamer.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RP Eligius Tendertush.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RP Zughrag the Heart-wrenched.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RP Eldrin Nightwing.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released 2B Kiyotaka Rachiilstar.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RP Per-Olaf Bruges.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RP Telzava Morgulyan.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RP Dmitry Gosnell.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released 2B Faelyn Ulondarr.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RP Agnistu Hoyo.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released 1B Blagrog Hammerscarer.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RP Ahavaniya the Drooler.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released CF Kwan-uk Como.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RP Väinö Langbrĺten.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Prikak Trollgobbler.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released C Ghugbub Toecrusher.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released CF Seiji Livertrembler.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Smubzurg Throatslobber.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Clarence Buckland.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Lyndon Neilsen.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released SS Jin-song Jeyranian.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Silvyr Gratton.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Ugbu Elfprodder.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released C Róza Throatcrawler.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released C Serzhik Zooty.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released 3B Dookie Ivanyuk.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Saida Denaidur.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Nienor Maerdrym.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Nelaeryn Oumryn.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Zuzbuzg Witchsmeller.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released 1B Trulg Humanwalker.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released 3B Blurboz Bugsmasher.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Kragzag Armortearer.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Grukgag Nailslobberer.
White Mountain Raiders: RP Trurgug Toepunisher was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: RF Udbug Blood-Axe was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: CF Ghubzurg Throatcrawler was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: RP Voinus Bugbearchoker was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: RP Emmitt Sapateiro was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: 1B Zulrarz Fachana was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: LF Ilmari Mawhinney was designated for assignment.
Falas Falcons: Released C Mentha Tussle.
Falas Falcons: Released 3B Olcay Isauron.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Morghud the Sneaky.
Falas Falcons: Released RF Aryaman Eckman.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Glagzog Gnollslurper.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Lulaklenzi Elrolinde.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Minus Ironmaster.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Zazbag the Terrible.
Falas Falcons: Released C Vavrinec Gorgiev.
Falas Falcons: Released 3B Oeke Kowaleski.
Falas Falcons: Released LF Ighbub Nosebasher.
Falas Falcons: Released C Rugzush Dryadgobber.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Matevos Soininen.
Falas Falcons: Released SS Emeril Forfilas.
Falas Falcons: Released C Bjarte Geracimos.
Falas Falcons: Released SS Brurlug Throatcrawler.
Hithlum Stallions: Released 1B Bastiaan Bugbearshaker.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Li-ben Rubalcaba.
Hithlum Stallions: Released CF Otojiro Iseki.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Fikri Perozo.
Hithlum Stallions: Released 1B Ghaysun Majogo.
Hithlum Stallions: Released 2B Borivoj Moonsnow.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Sergiu Vidya.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Gulussa Hřlland.
Hithlum Stallions: Released SS Kate Greenbriar.
Hithlum Stallions: Released LF Zakhary Davie.
Hithlum Stallions: Released 3B Skaknug Giantchoker.
Hithlum Stallions: Released 2B Connak Kelpor’ral.
Hithlum Stallions: Released 2B Aquilan Eluldur.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Zuo-lin Durimsson.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Camillo Pierce.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Amara Rachiilstar.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Wilo Mui.
Longbottom Belles: Released SS Guzhkrut Moonbane.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Gah-fat Daninos.
Longbottom Belles: Released LF Lynagh Onufrievich.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Brablug Koboldchoker.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Sitaram Ahn.
Brithon Fey: Released 3B Lieh Anselmo.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Zabgub Hammerscarer.
Brithon Fey: Released 1B Mery van Sundert.
Brithon Fey: Released RF Bosur Veland.
Brithon Fey: Released 3B Nashnak Kulyuk.
Brithon Fey: Released 3B Trarg Trollthrottler.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Glignar Thorne.
Brithon Fey: Released 1B Mublug the Heart-wrenched.
Brithon Fey: Released 3B Jedrick Sauler.
Brithon Fey: Released 1B Smibub Bloodaxe.
Brithon Fey: Released 2B Kirakos Nelis.
Brithon Fey: Released CF Nestor Spleenwhite.
Brithon Fey: Released CF Tusdar Aldari.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released C Gandemer Fflannidan.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RP Thruzrub Kidneycrusher.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released 2B Kadidu Ghoulslicer.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released 2B Kobzugh Manripper.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RF Dimitrie Bengtsson.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Saradas Parnell.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Thaizava Numenesse.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Aggug Doomseeker.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RF Zazbag Gnollslurper.
Tuna Casseroles: Released SS Peppino Donohue.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Aremer Aluviirsaan.
Tuna Casseroles: Released 1B Galailbo Faldor.
Tuna Casseroles: Released C Nalle Guaneri.
Tuna Casseroles: Released 3B Fomige Sandyman.
Tuna Casseroles: Released 2B Eshetu Hakoda.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Ryuichi Drewery.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Kedera Radilla.
Tuna Casseroles: Released 3B Thovin the Incredible.
Tuna Casseroles: Released 3B Nanar the Cutpurse.
Tuna Casseroles: Released 3B Flora Cavernback.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released CF Valmaxian Elreoborn.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RP Nuldush Drowslobberer.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RP Grigory Ereuvyn.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RP Celeadoc Melruth.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released 2B Agendra MacCasland.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released CF Pruurk Starslobberer.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released 1B Kobzugh the Flatulent.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Cammy Elfprodder.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Prabhu Berástegui.
Mithlond Stars: Released 3B Valacoll Asabellesson.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Acyutayu Knifehammer.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Zubbag Knifehammer.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Okba Wahlström.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Puprak Whetstone.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Dubkub Orcmaker.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Mikey Sosaya.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Issja Iseathor.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP José Goodrich.
Belfalas Bounty: Released RP Fimsh Duran.
Belfalas Bounty: Released RP Faranni Tettelbach.
Belfalas Bounty: Released RP Karanam Mugworts.
Belfalas Bounty: Released RP Bagnum Dirteater.
Belfalas Bounty: Released RP Lobelia Gamgee-Took.
Belfalas Bounty: Released RP Chia-liang Desmas.
Belfalas Bounty: Released 1B Elanor Mfaki.
Belfalas Bounty: Released RP Barnabé Corea.
Belfalas Bounty: Released RF Gustave Peláez.
Belfalas Bounty: Released RP Attis Riverra.
Belfalas Bounty: Released RP Firdose Welford.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RP Eligius Tendertush.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RP Zughrag the Heart-wrenched.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RP Eldrin Nightwing.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RP Jasmine Pennypacker.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released 2B Kiyotaka Rachiilstar.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RP Per-Olaf Bruges.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RP Telzava Morgulyan.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RP Dmitry Gosnell.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RP Drunuk Medhat.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RP Agnistu Hoyo.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released 1B Blagrog Hammerscarer.
Langflood Lightning: RP Lar Korkizoglou was designated for assignment.
Langflood Lightning: RP Snugh Humanwalker was designated for assignment.
Langflood Lightning: LF Hob Moss was designated for assignment.
Langflood Lightning: C Jorj Currer was designated for assignment.
Langflood Lightning: SP Kaya Elvoldur was designated for assignment.
Langflood Lightning: C Sero Lucatero was designated for assignment.
Langflood Lightning: Activated CF Aguostinho the Claw from the injured list.
Langflood Lightning: Placed RP Harta Daley on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/31/2041.
Langflood Lightning: Placed RP Avik Towneley on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/10/2041.
Greenwood Greats: C Dulbulg Heartkicker was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: C Mosco Bolger was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Saragast Dalevsky was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Yirdaw Stankalla was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: SP Sublug Brainslasher was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Aleksis Clubhater was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Trudkuh Viana was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Babur Mascareno was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Smozgug the Serious was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Buzg Gidush was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Kafkas Misarian was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: 3B Nobuyoshi Fonteboa was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Wally Mailloux was designated for assignment.
Sunday, June 16th, 2041
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated CF Lemah Scantlebury from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released LF Stevie Beastmaster.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released LF Damro Tendertush.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released CF Brugzush Fingereater.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Nalgha Headmasher.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RF Linda Isothien.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released LF Munis Ishige.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Magnus Bell.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Tarron Starnar.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Chukky Willow.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Sim Tussle.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Rodney the Eleventh Warrior.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released C Lan-fang Marez.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Tavja Gamadriel.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RF Sikar the One-Eyed.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RP Wilimar Brownlocks.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released 1B Shaughan Haak.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released 1B Lelyan Elothien.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released 1B Meraudoc Starym.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released RP Dae-ho Kermode.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released RP Lumth bin Jaleel.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released RP Abay Trewhells.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released RP Hildifons Middlebrook.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released 1B Ubkrut Throatcrawler.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released RP Karno Galindil.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released 1B Ryley Orfeur.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released RP Dina Bolger.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released SS Elorshin Eliondel.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released SS Gluzburz Facestomper.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RF Minto Grim.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released SS Conrad Nightstalker.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RP Grabdak Guardado.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Halama Niorion.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Maura Bramble.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Bodo Tendertush.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RF Glurgab Earthlover.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released SS Kang-keun Koretnaar.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released SS Iban Sicard.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released C Dinodas Kendrick.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RF Atamu Flanigan.
Hithlum Stallions: Released SS Thurguh Mortis.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Bildat Headstrong.
Hithlum Stallions: Released SS Farmak Hammerlover.
Hithlum Stallions: Released LF Ferdinand Brandybuck.
Hithlum Stallions: Released CF Moro Poolslinger.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Folco the Dapper.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Carl Grub.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released SS Biaiardo Shearman.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Kivessin Elewen.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released SS Meriadoc Trample.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released CF Posco Bramble.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released 2B Theobald Woodenguard.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released SS Beogast Martingul.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Sméagol Boyle.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released SS Jacla Fitzgerald.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released SS Satai Goraumir.
Lithlad Lizards: Released 3B Trugzurg the Whiner.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Bowman Baldender.
Brithon Fey: Released SS Berylla Hardbottle.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released SP Tobold Lightningfinder.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released 1B Bodo Craftworker.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RP Camellia Loamsdown.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RP Mothrys Elyldur.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RP Willian Jaglene.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RP Eldrin Darkelf.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released CF Delmuth Tinurion.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released C Tofeeq Elphinstone.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released 3B Dwar Anolad.
Tuna Casseroles: Released LF Aravilar Nithrandel.
Tuna Casseroles: Released 3B Rfata Juby.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RF Maura the Incredible.
Tuna Casseroles: Released 1B Seok-ki Rostotsky.
Tuna Casseroles: Released 3B Arwuma Elriawyn.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Kaggek Elithraldur.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Bodo Kendrick.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released LF Herman Kidneyslammer.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released LF Lan-quing Hoare.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RF Sharaera Pare.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released CF Bugdash Cowstitcher.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RF Alush Leitenberger.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Ultse Faldor.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Guggek Oremasher.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Fragar the Daft.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RF Armel Horse-lover.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released SP Dwalin Isadrielad.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Snugor Eartrembler.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Nicholas Grubb.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Cuumak Reoch.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released LF Todo Brandybuck.
Belfalas Bounty: Released RP Motoichi Sickler.
Belfalas Bounty: Released RP Kinji Zbronjko.
Belfalas Bounty: Released RP Balasan Saitoh.
Belfalas Bounty: Released LF Mies Hanrahan.
Belfalas Bounty: Released 1B Olo Roadapple.
Belfalas Bounty: Released CF Zulgob Spleensmasher.
Saturday, June 15th, 2041
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed 2B Tosun the Devastator on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/14/2041.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed SS Elorshin Eliondel on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/14/2041.
Mithlond Stars: Placed C Kings Haigh on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/14/2041.
Lithlad Lizards: Activated C Alaric Emeraldnose from the injured list.
Lithlad Lizards: Activated SP Yondeg Geransson from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SP Kipchoge Bridger in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 1, 1st overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted SP Dema bin Lahab in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 2, 2nd overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted CF Menegilda Grub in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 3, 3rd overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted CF Odessa Zooty in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 4, 4th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SS Gandaudur Tyriand in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 5, 5th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted LF Negussu Horse-lover in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 6, 6th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted 1B Blulghu the Wicked in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 7, 7th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted RF Golliathor Chmielewski in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 8, 8th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Xu-gang Sharmistha in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 9, 9th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Krork Smiddlefidget in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 10, 10th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted RF Friagrin Elviowyn in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 11, 11th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SP Amayas Loriza in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 12, 12th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted CL Bodo Gilmore in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 13, 13th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Posco Biggins-Bunce in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 14, 14th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Kim Matsumura in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 15, 15th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted SP Veton Spleensmasher in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 16, 16th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SP Robur Cagle in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 17, 17th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted CL Lunn McMahon in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 18, 18th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SP Ygrainne Evanara in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 19, 19th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted 1B Truzrub Propwarrior in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 20, 20th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted SP Liu-liang Foularm in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 21, 21st overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Tughnab Kidneyslammer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 22, 22nd overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted CF Blutruk the Ripper in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 23, 23rd overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted 2B Solrarz the Crippler in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 24, 24th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted RF Ruzdreg Bonedragger in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 1, 25th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted SP Nukag Kulyuk in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 2, 26th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted SP Hubbag Chobanian in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 3, 27th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted CF Drukag Raghavendran in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 4, 28th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SP Borg Wilibaldsson in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 5, 29th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SS Firin Lakey in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 6, 30th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted LF Andrack Prévot in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 7, 31st overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted CF Lumth Tubbs in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 8, 32nd overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Mink Knotwise in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 9, 33rd overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Nangub Rekiaro in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 10, 34th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted 2B Siltai Akunts in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 11, 35th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted CF Briggu O'Holleran in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 12, 36th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SP Elradriel Radaund in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 13, 37th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Korlag Nosehammer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 14, 38th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted C Feli Trollbane in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 15, 39th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted 3B Sahlu Mugworts in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 16, 40th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SS Zogkugh Ratbelly in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 17, 41st overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted LF J.C. Nora in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 18, 42nd overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted C Alaric Squillino in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 19, 43rd overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted CF Déagol Engh in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 20, 44th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted 1B Zargok Gnomebasher in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 21, 45th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Blythswana Fanache in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 22, 46th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted RF Creenan Verdejo in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 23, 47th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted SP Smukdub Veenbrink in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 24, 48th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted C Holfast Kaihe in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 1, 49th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted SP Mat Foxburr in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 2, 50th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted RF Marcus Fieldtender in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 3, 51st overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted C Ellery Rixey in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 4, 52nd overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SP Gisil Poplavsky in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 5, 53rd overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted C Muumsh Avakyan in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 6, 54th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted LF Fflar Ashgrove in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 7, 55th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted C Amra Arren in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 8, 56th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Hoilir Earthsnapper in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 9, 57th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Nicephorus Sigerson in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 10, 58th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted RF Odovacar Tkachenko in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 11, 59th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SP Alaric Baggins in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 12, 60th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SP Throbin Bursill in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 13, 61st overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Arnor Hiratsuka in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 14, 62nd overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted C Paulorin Earorfilith in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 15, 63rd overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted SP Elle-Rhonda Balby in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 16, 64th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SP Samwise Kingmaker in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 17, 65th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted 1B Nuvian Aliaga in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 18, 66th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted C Nyvorlas Crystalembers in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 19, 67th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted C Fo-hian Tort in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 20, 68th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted C Lonar Kobursson in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 21, 69th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted CL Miranda Mosseater in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 22, 70th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted C Trurug Humanslurper in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 23, 71st overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted SS Dejahja Karnes in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 24, 72nd overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted CF Innovindil Belithranduil in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 1, 73rd overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted SP Drikduh the Terrible in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 2, 74th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted SP Gweohil Orctwister in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 3, 75th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted SP Zolbulg Mandicer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 4, 76th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SS Thaivia Alantar in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 5, 77th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted LF Drogzush the Basher in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 6, 78th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted LF Karmacandra Mary in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 7, 79th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted 2B Wilimar Tendertush in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 8, 80th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SS Toby Brightmoon in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 9, 81st overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Premchand Pridemore in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 10, 82nd overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted LF Sruuol Praharaj in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 11, 83rd overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SS Vitantonio Goldilocks in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 12, 84th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SS Druglug Dryadslasher in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 13, 85th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted CF Araevin Manor in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 14, 86th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Dundug Bonedragger in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 15, 87th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted SS Grubgush Seki in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 16, 88th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SP Nagulg Bloodaxe in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 17, 89th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted SP Gagik Ragheb in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 18, 90th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SS Olia Haevaul in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 19, 91st overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SP Ghabgu Hammerscarer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 20, 92nd overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted SP Yghiilra Nightwing in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 21, 93rd overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Drodgulg Giantchoker in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 22, 94th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted C Gleogwyn Aldberg in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 23, 95th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted 2B Alloralla Celuriand in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 24, 96th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted 2B Heribald Guyfriend in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 1, 97th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted SP Nardual Dewcaster in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 2, 98th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted CF Jin-hyun Kulyuk in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 3, 99th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted C Storri Beardsmelter in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 4, 100th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SP Dagne the Basher in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 5, 101st overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted 2B Achim Poolslinger in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 6, 102nd overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted SP Mefur Bloodybeard in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 7, 103rd overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted SS Giilvas Gollailob in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 8, 104th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Iyrandrar Galindil in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 9, 105th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted 2B Monar Flakkisson in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 10, 106th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted 1B Rughbub Mandicer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 11, 107th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SP Sashenka Oganezov in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 12, 108th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SP Myrddin Githrawyn in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 13, 109th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted LF Martim Larethian in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 14, 110th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted C Belanor Critchley in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 15, 111st overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted SP Saradas Parnell in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 16, 112nd overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted CF Adaldrida Greenwald in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 17, 113rd overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted 2B Xharlion Lhoril in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 18, 114th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SP Tavla Iliathor in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 19, 115th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted 2B Kenver Windwalker in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 20, 116th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted LF Imren Brightmoon in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 21, 117th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted C Mothrys Burrato in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 22, 118th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted RF Salvia Proudneck in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 23, 119th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted SS Qian-hua Beln in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 24, 120th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted C Oshnakh Guldberg in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 1, 121st overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted CF Melissa Perom in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 2, 122nd overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted SP Moifur Mogan in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 3, 123rd overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted SP Diaalia Irithyl in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 4, 124th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted C Estella Longstrider in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 5, 125th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SP Yoriyuki Jawhar in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 6, 126th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted LF Boregol Ithruen in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 7, 127th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted CL Krinak Tsuruya in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 8, 128th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted 3B Anhaern Laelithar in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 9, 129th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Bonnalurie Elor in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 10, 130th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted SS Krubdak Tombro in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 11, 131st overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted CF Smagzug the Basher in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 12, 132nd overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted C Eale Haksson in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 13, 133rd overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted LF Nicky Devilpoker in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 14, 134th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Shaoja Belamir in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 15, 135th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted SS Cult Galindil in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 16, 136th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SP Eroan Cruden in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 17, 137th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted SP Emosi Skuddisson in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 18, 138th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SS Erglareo Elrorion in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 19, 139th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SP Aymeric Glennie in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 20, 140th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted SP Fhociin Selakiir in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 21, 141st overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Nuzgurg the Hated in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 22, 142nd overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted C Frealas Escasán in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 23, 143rd overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted SS Throghru the Smasher in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 24, 144th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SP Kyung-jin Auglathla in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 1, 145th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted C Chalsarda Tinalind in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 2, 146th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted SP Marmadas Seraphim in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 3, 147th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted SP Lavinia Gwill in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 4, 148th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SP Yong-su Boyle in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 5, 149th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted CL Brugnum Halflinglover in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 6, 150th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted LF Jagadbala Espada in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 7, 151st overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted 3B Gibzagh Headgobber in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 8, 152nd overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Buzgash the Straggler in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 9, 153rd overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted C Kulir Reaversson in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 10, 154th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted SP Randy Ninomiya in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 11, 155th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SS Anuj Cospito in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 12, 156th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted CL Elros Crte in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 13, 157th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted CL Okgakh Ruzag in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 14, 158th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted 2B Chin-yau Iokua in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 15, 159th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted C Filippo Yonkers in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 16, 160th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted CF Demott Otobacu in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 17, 161st overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted 2B Faeranduil Leafsigil in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 18, 162nd overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SS Ulisse Smeby in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 19, 163rd overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SS Dinendal Belurion in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 20, 164th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted RF Abgub the Plunderer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 21, 165th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted CF Korey Revilla in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 22, 166th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted CL Giprak Spearripper in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 23, 167th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted SP Sublug Brainslasher in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 24, 168th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted C EinuEhoraie Gravenor in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 1, 169th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted SP Tempest Kemble in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 2, 170th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted SP Erman Chalov in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 3, 171st overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted C Vagharshak Gilsthorpe in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 4, 172nd overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted 2B Rukduh Dirteater in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 5, 173rd overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted CL Glagzog Gnollslurper in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 6, 174th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted 3B Ubub Gnomehammer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 7, 175th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted C Migzub Sildshul in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 8, 176th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted RF Jessamine Perom in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 9, 177th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Bubguk Earbelly in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 10, 178th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted LF Oknogh Wolfshaker in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 11, 179th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted C Dadrin Elvawen in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 12, 180th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted 2B Gogul Kesilsson in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 13, 181st overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted LF Cort Rometo in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 14, 182nd overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Gukgor Ontario in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 15, 183rd overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted SS Frawsen Pawlak in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 16, 184th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SP Rorek Vagnarsson in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 17, 185th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted SP Tolthe Aluianti in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 18, 186th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SP Haalaari Hoendton in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 19, 187th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SP Beogast Mandyam in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 20, 188th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted CL Kasil Gufursson in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 21, 189th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Fesil Tatnall in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 22, 190th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted RF Surgug Toepunisher in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 23, 191st overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted C Darryl Middlemas in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 24, 192nd overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SP Fikri Perozo in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 1, 193rd overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted 2B Marlon Rubyeye in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 2, 194th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted C Halaema Githrawyn in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 3, 195th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted C Rychell Pholont in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 4, 196th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted CL Dodinas Moss in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 5, 197th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted C Meiji Kleijn in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 6, 198th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted RP Bildat Banks in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 7, 199th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted CF Fineen Maldenado in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 8, 200th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Pervinca Grimm in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 9, 201st overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted C Bruno Bracegirdle in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 10, 202nd overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted 1B Masahiko Boffin in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 11, 203rd overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted CL Dorinel Elvulith in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 12, 204th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted 2B Kavrala Hone in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 13, 205th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted CL Serdar Gemme in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 14, 206th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted C Moifur Eirich in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 15, 207th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted SP Thaizava Numenesse in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 16, 208th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SS Zula Leafsigil in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 17, 209th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted SP Tong-kyu Sifursson in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 18, 210th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted CL Ugbu Elfprodder in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 19, 211st overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted RF Fumli Puchinian in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 20, 212nd overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted C Okyay Greatchain in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 21, 213rd overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Cornelia Rysiukiewicz in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 22, 214th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted RP Per-Olaf Bruges in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 23, 215th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted C Giovannino Vikriti in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 24, 216th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted C Tusil Feliciauo in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 1, 217th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted RP Signar Hammertwister in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 2, 218th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted CL Throbin Cook in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 3, 219th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted RP Prabhu Berástegui in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 4, 220th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SP Grodrik the Devil in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 5, 221st overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SP Lulaklenzi Elrolinde in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 6, 222nd overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted 3B Saradas the Irked in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 7, 223rd overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted SP Kaya Elvoldur in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 8, 224th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted C Gaelira Waelvor in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 9, 225th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Ysabrylla Oakstaff in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 10, 226th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted RF Thaithor Brilhirion in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 11, 227th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted C Budbug Footkicker in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 12, 228th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted CF Oldor Axefist in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 13, 229th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted 3B Yoriie Tudor in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 14, 230th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted RP Thozg Starslobberer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 15, 231st overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted C Sumiteru O'Culligan in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 16, 232nd overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted RP Bagnum Dirteater in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 17, 233rd overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted RP Sotok Mendana in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 18, 234th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SS Crispus Rubyeye in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 19, 235th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SP Athanaric Bridger in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 20, 236th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted RP Vokor Aromaki in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 21, 237th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Samwise Brownlock in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 22, 238th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted SP Agnistu Hoyo in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 23, 239th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted RP Babur Mascareno in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 24, 240th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted CL Banar Fomlisson in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 1, 241st overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted C Mason Mosseater in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 2, 242nd overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted RP Siddhartha Natsume in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 3, 243rd overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted 3B Omero Shkurin in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 4, 244th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted RP Reehan Lambeth in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 5, 245th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted RP Matevos Soininen in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 6, 246th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted RP Zabgub Hammerscarer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 7, 247th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted 2B Alopa Elririand in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 8, 248th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SS Hakob Hockenberry in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 9, 249th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted C Kululu Pian in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 10, 250th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted CL Freadoc Napeńas in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 11, 251st overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SP Thorg the Stutterer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 12, 252nd overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted RP Meksa Thunderarrow in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 13, 253rd overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted RF Snughbub Throatcrawler in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 14, 254th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted CF Duiliu Jutila in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 15, 255th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted RP Ariand Donethir in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 16, 256th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted CL Chia-liang Desmas in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 17, 257th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted CF Thudhagh Heartkicker in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 18, 258th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted RP Nienor Maerdrym in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 19, 259th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted 1B Tara Starnar in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 20, 260th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted RF Zuzrub Roderick in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 21, 261st overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted C Molg the Flatulent in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 22, 262nd overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted SP Eldrin Nightwing in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 23, 263rd overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted CL Gianluigi Ahumba in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 24, 264th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SS Quiang Merumli in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 1, 265th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted RP Cuugdush Tarducci in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 2, 266th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted SP Iseolf Duckworth in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 3, 267th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted RP Glagmub Mandragger in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 4, 268th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted C Grulg Barrients in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 5, 269th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted RP Denema Iseomer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 6, 270th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted 1B Mosin Ramblebucket in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 7, 271st overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted SP Rivelino Given in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 8, 272nd overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted RP Pimla G'tarsson in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 9, 273rd overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted RP Glinuk the Whiner in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 10, 274th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted CF Vachagan Kteyan in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 11, 275th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SP Utrub Starslobberer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 12, 276th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SS Jae-chun Phutika in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 13, 277th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted RP Grigory Ereuvyn in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 14, 278th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Antăo Dahast in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 15, 279th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted C Bufur Gorolbosson in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 16, 280th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SP Lobelia Gamgee-Took in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 17, 281st overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted CL Herugar Authement in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 18, 282nd overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SS Federico Duirsar in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 19, 283rd overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SP Seung-ryong Fransua in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 20, 284th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted RP Ettan Águillén in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 21, 285th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted RP Lugnar Begrinsson in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 22, 286th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted C Iktug Ettincutter in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 23, 287th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted CF Roanmara Elilmalad in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 24, 288th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted C Iseagorn Keneki in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 1, 289th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted CF Ibulaim Bednell in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 2, 290th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted RF Brentt Capos in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 3, 291st overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted RF Sudush Heartchewer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 4, 292nd overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted CL Boreathor Yraueme in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 5, 293rd overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted C Rosin Krungsson in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 6, 294th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted CL Sitaram Ahn in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 7, 295th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted CF Susklahava Merauman in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 8, 296th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted CL Nugzurg Stallon in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 9, 297th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted C Smugblug Armpoker in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 10, 298th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted RP Mosin Mudruffin in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 11, 299th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted C Thogha Nailslobberer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 12, 300th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SP Marmaduc Bunce in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 13, 301st overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Fenian Ereuvyn in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 14, 302nd overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted C Ondroth Mazawa in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 15, 303rd overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted RP Aremer Aluviirsaan in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 16, 304th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted 3B Nubug Eyelover in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 17, 305th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted 1B Betsie Como in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 18, 306th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted RP Nimue Xantrani in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 19, 307th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted CL Takari Dlardrageth in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 20, 308th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted 2B Hafizi Vovchenko in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 21, 309th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted RF Tika Riojas in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 22, 310th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted RP Eligius Tendertush in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 23, 311st overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted RP Stanley Tunnelly in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 24, 312nd overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted C Ruzrat Viscarro in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 1, 313rd overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted SP Kalaerede Figueir in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 2, 314th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted SP Quang-Thieu Zeimoto in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 3, 315th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted RP Zubbag Knifehammer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 4, 316th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted C Krutrush the Untidy in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 5, 317th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SP Minus Ironmaster in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 6, 318th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted RP Brablug Koboldchoker in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 7, 319th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted RP Lar Korkizoglou in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 8, 320th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted CL Brubdub Horse-lover in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 9, 321st overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted RP Randy Titsworth in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 10, 322nd overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted CL Talaedra Meneldur in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 11, 323rd overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SS Guugor Ciaro in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 12, 324th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted 2B Kulrarz Giantthrottler in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 13, 325th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted LF Hamson Brown in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 14, 326th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Moralqua Eowarand in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 15, 327th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted SS Bri Gamwich in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 16, 328th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted RP Faranni Tettelbach in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 17, 329th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted RP Lufur bin Ka'im in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 18, 330th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SP Silvyr Gratton in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 19, 331st overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted 2B Brianna Tussle in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 20, 332nd overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted RP Murdag the Goblin Killer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 21, 333rd overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted RP Ugbub Eyeslobberer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 22, 334th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted SP Wiseman Gilmore in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 23, 335th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted C Mosco Bolger in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 24, 336th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted CL Dejahor Shadowwater in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 1, 337th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted C Amnestria Mornmist in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 2, 338th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted CF Rory Anondir in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 3, 339th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted 3B Losur Yli-Ranka in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 4, 340th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted RP Zurghud Dryadslasher in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 5, 341st overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted C Muhittin Novoro in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 6, 342nd overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted RP Glignar Thorne in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 7, 343rd overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted RP Bombur Linussson in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 8, 344th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted RP Iolrath Galadriendel in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 9, 345th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted C Barpug Mansmasher in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 10, 346th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted SP Haalaari Sathien in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 11, 347th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted RP Victoras Bertsimas in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 12, 348th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted RP Grabgub Trollgobbler in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 13, 349th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted RP Celeadoc Melruth in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 14, 350th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted C Smugkugh Shoda in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 15, 351st overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted RP Aggug Doomseeker in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 16, 352nd overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted 3B Peregrin Nyqvist in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 17, 353rd overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted LF Kamhosh Mika'il in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 18, 354th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted RP Saida Denaidur in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 19, 355th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted 1B Avas Gerlinsky in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 20, 356th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted CL Firdus Orcsmith in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 21, 357th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted 2B Sunil Anur in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 22, 358th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted RP Jasmine Pennypacker in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 23, 359th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted RP Saragast Dalevsky in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 24, 360th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted CL Li-ben Rubalcaba in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 1, 361st overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted RP Snugdash Bloodbelly in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 2, 362nd overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted CL Aisake Olsvik in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 3, 363rd overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted 2B Tuurk Abbeel in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 4, 364th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted C Myrmina Suldusk in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 5, 365th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted 3B Rongo Gargayo in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 6, 366th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted 3B Aloka Latysh in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 7, 367th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted SP Savcî Bekian in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 8, 368th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Iefyr Guren in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 9, 369th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted RP Snugblug Horse-lover in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 10, 370th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted RF Siltok Laralytha in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 11, 371st overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted 2B Gamaimer Lomymbor in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 12, 372nd overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted 3B Kazhkrut Nosehammer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 13, 373rd overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted 1B Grurbosh Goblinmaker in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 14, 374th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Zudor Starnar in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 15, 375th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted SP Rifur Denildriel in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 16, 376th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted RP Fimsh Duran in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 17, 377th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted SP Amara Rachiilstar in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 18, 378th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted C Tolman Bonsink in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 19, 379th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SP Thatoryl Gamal in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 20, 380th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted SP Keerla Celebalataiel in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 21, 381st overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted CL Trurgug Toepunisher in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 22, 382nd overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted CL Zughrag the Heart-wrenched in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 23, 383rd overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted CL Aleksis Clubhater in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 24, 384th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted C Selanlar Eiagol in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 1, 385th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted SS Allyson Roadapple in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 2, 386th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted 1B Leftear Sinaran in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 3, 387th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted LF Linda Headstrong in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 4, 388th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted C Glubbuh Nailslobberer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 5, 389th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted C Vavrinec Gorgiev in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 6, 390th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted RF Sosur Hornblower in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 7, 391st overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted 2B Lonar Grubbet in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 8, 392nd overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted RP Thuralia Ilbenalu in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 9, 393rd overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted C Suung White Hand in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 10, 394th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted RP Emilian Berna in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 11, 395th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted C Chocimir Elembor in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 12, 396th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SP Rasman Aeravansel in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 13, 397th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted RF Halflar Temir in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 14, 398th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted C Delmore Guyfriend in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 15, 399th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted SP Voron Gwaelon in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 16, 400th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted 3B Mantissa Hedgeworth in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 17, 401st overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted LF Maeglin the Inside Scoop in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 18, 402nd overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted RP Nelaeryn Oumryn in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 19, 403rd overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted C Griffo Grim in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 20, 404th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted 1B Prisca Verez in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 21, 405th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted CF Ragnar Glisilsson in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 22, 406th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted SP Telzava Morgulyan in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 23, 407th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted C Dulbulg Heartkicker in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 24, 408th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted C Darthoridan Mayle in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 1, 409th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted C Barnet Koprda in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 2, 410th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted 1B Chi-ming Eavesdropper in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 3, 411st overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted SP Cammy Elfprodder in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 4, 412nd overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted C Arielimnda Oumryn in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 5, 413rd overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted RP Zazbag the Terrible in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 6, 414th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted 3B Nhamashal Elroril in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 7, 415th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted RP Mirabella Greenwald in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 8, 416th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted CF Gisil Rignarsson in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 9, 417th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Runar Kremlicka in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 10, 418th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted RF Celem Isyrith in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 11, 419th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted 2B Maura Sandyman in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 12, 420th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SS Torazo Appel in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 13, 421st overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted 1B Boknuk Tombhammer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 14, 422nd overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted RP Finnian Pojilov in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 15, 423rd overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted 3B Belinda Hendren in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 16, 424th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted RP Thuthor Miritar in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 17, 425th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted RP Zuo-lin Durimsson in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 18, 426th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SS Jin-song Jeyranian in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 19, 427th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SS Maasli Elrailbo in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 20, 428th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted RP Hayro Praveen in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 21, 429th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Voinus Bugbearchoker in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 22, 430th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted SP Aparoksa Rascaltamer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 23, 431st overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted CL Wally Mailloux in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 24, 432nd overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted RP Rollo Wisebattler in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 1, 433rd overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted C Bendek Strick in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 2, 434th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted 1B Thragulg Liverchewer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 3, 435th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted 3B Mirabella Grim in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 4, 436th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SP Arbok MacMurdoch in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 5, 437th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted C Mentha Tussle in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 6, 438th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted 3B Nashnak Kulyuk in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 7, 439th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted LF Hob Moss in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 8, 440th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted 3B Bludhagh Alejándrez in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 9, 441st overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SS Nimue Darkelf in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 10, 442nd overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted SP Ondroth Aluviirsaan in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 11, 443rd overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted RP Kozpug Vakhvakhishvili in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 12, 444th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SP Miika Moschino in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 13, 445th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Nuldush Drowslobberer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 14, 446th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted C Limli Tatarescu in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 15, 447th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted RP Kedera Radilla in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 16, 448th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted C Kuzhkrut Wolfwalker in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 17, 449th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted 3B Justin Notwise in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 18, 450th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted RP Grukgag Nailslobberer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 19, 451st overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted RF Shevarash Llundlar in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 20, 452nd overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted 1B Beolbo Tusursson in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 21, 453rd overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted 3B Skagburz the Clutcher in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 22, 454th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted RP Peregrin Mulhall in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 23, 455th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted SP Buzg Gidush in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 24, 456th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted 2B Aquilan Eluldur in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 1, 457th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted 2B Snamzug Spikedragger in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 2, 458th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted 1B Arwowyn Tohrthaal in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 3, 459th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted RP Miranda Safiy in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 4, 460th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted C Dimacali Tusursson in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 5, 461st overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted RP Morghud the Sneaky in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 6, 462nd overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted 1B Vabis Dolfenien in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 7, 463rd overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted RP Snugh Humanwalker in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 8, 464th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted LF Dimzad Oreback in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 9, 465th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted RP Väinö Langbrĺten in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 10, 466th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted 1B Adelbert Brockhouse in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 11, 467th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted C Ilkka Fandino in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 12, 468th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted RP Grugthak Ettincutter in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 13, 469th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted 1B Glokguh Dinkar in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 14, 470th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted C Neyo Dalusag in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 15, 471st overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted C Hubgugh Manthrottler in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 16, 472nd overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted RP Boriron Tsornyl in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 17, 473rd overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted RP Wilo Mui in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 18, 474th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted 3B Dookie Ivanyuk in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 19, 475th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted RP Yeong-min Scheetz in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 20, 476th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted RP Eralok Ogreprodder in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 21, 477th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Darthoridan Eowarang in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 22, 478th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted C Krudmuk Em'ilde in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 23, 479th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted C Granil Elfhand in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 24, 480th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed RP Zurghud Dryadslasher on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/26/2041.
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed SP Dema bin Lahab on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/17/2041.
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed SP Nardual Dewcaster on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/07/2041.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed SP Ghabgu Hammerscarer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/03/2041.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed SP Aymeric Glennie on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/05/2041.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed SP Seung-ryong Fransua on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/12/2041.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed SP Haalaari Sathien on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/08/2041.
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed CL Giprak Spearripper on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/24/2041.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed SP Krork Smiddlefidget on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/19/2041.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed SP Nangub Rekiaro on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/29/2041.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed SP Nicephorus Sigerson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/13/2041.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed RP Nimue Xantrani on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/03/2041.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed CL Brubdub Horse-lover on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/19/2041.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed SP Iefyr Guren on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/01/2041.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed RP Thuralia Ilbenalu on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/03/2041.
Falas Falcons: Placed 3B Rongo Gargayo on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/13/2041.
Lithlad Lizards: Placed SP Marmaduc Bunce on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/25/2041.
Lithlad Lizards: Placed RP Grabgub Trollgobbler on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/01/2041.
Longbottom Belles: Placed LF Maeglin the Inside Scoop on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/10/2041.
Brithon Fey: Placed 1B Mosin Ramblebucket on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/25/2041.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed 2B Chin-yau Iokua on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/22/2041.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed SP Korlag Nosehammer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/25/2041.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed SP Arnor Hiratsuka on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/01/2041.
Belfalas Bounty: Placed SP Nagulg Bloodaxe on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/13/2041.
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed C Trurug Humanslurper on the 14-day injured list.
Friday, June 14th, 2041
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated 3B Bulug Badgermangler from the injured list.
Thursday, June 13th, 2041
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated 2B Yang-joo Rima from the injured list.
Wednesday, June 12th, 2041
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed SP Morad Madrid on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/11/2041.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated 3B Snuzburz Starslobberer from the injured list.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed 3B Fhaornik Elril-Gara on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/11/2041.
Falas Falcons: Activated SP Li-hong Sansom from the injured list.
Tuesday, June 11th, 2041
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated SP Morad Madrid from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Placed RP Halama Niorion on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/10/2041.
Monday, June 10th, 2041
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated RF Reshid Halialf from the injured list.
Tuna Casseroles: Activated RF Lona Poolslinger from the injured list.
Tuna Casseroles: Released LF Thovin the Incredible.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated 1B Ghaysun Majogo from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated SP Admassu Patriarco from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Placed RP Ultse Faldor on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/09/2041.
Sunday, June 9th, 2041
Brithon Fey: Released CF Venali Legil-Gar.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Splint Mortis.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated RP Grabdak Guardado from the injured list.
Saturday, June 8th, 2041
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed SP Thushnakh Yount on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/07/2041.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed SS Dugblug Greatchain on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/07/2041.
Mithlond Stars: Activated SP Han-lee Radaund from the injured list.
Friday, June 7th, 2041
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated 1B Chang-hoon Goragol from the injured list.
Thursday, June 6th, 2041
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated RP Toifur Orerender from the injured list.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed RP Hamfast Willow on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/05/2041.
Belfalas Bounty: Activated SP Srilak State from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Placed RP Takuya Witchsmeller on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/05/2041.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Gappo Slobberdrooler.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed CF Mink Lightningfinder on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/05/2041.
Wednesday, June 5th, 2041
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated RP Camellia Loamsdown from the injured list.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed C Gorilf Elvarara on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/04/2041.
Tuna Casseroles: Placed RP Bodo Kendrick on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/04/2041.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated RP Gappo Slobberdrooler from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Released 3B Charly Mackley.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed SS Iseagorn Ogreripper on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/04/2041.
Brithon Fey: Released CF Teguh Bitang.
Brithon Fey: Released CF Surin the Atrocious.
Tuesday, June 4th, 2041
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated RF Torboz Axesnapper from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Released LF Sesto Boffin.
Monday, June 3rd, 2041
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated RP Zushzog Suold from the injured list.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed 3B Genya Kemble on the 14-day injured list.
Eldalonde Eagles: Activated 2B Brakdub the Devastator from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Received 2B Xanotter Shyr from the international complex.
Saturday, June 1st, 2041
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed 3B Arcibaldo Milan on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/31/2041.
Tuna Casseroles: Activated RP Ryuichi Drewery from the injured list.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Trordak the Hated.
Friday, May 31st, 2041
Falas Falcons: Activated CL Arumir Tinarand from the injured list.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated CF Iazech Fellner from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed SP Admassu Patriarco on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/26/2041.
Thursday, May 30th, 2041
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Rajeshh Arweoden.
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed 2B Yang-joo Rima on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/29/2041.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed RP Rurg Daggerprodder on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/29/2041.
Falas Falcons: Activated RP Frodo Bramble from the injured list.
Eldalonde Eagles: Activated RP Drunuk Medhat from the injured list.
Wednesday, May 29th, 2041
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated 2B Yang-joo Rima from the injured list.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated RP Eldrin Darkelf from the injured list.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed 3B Snuzburz Starslobberer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/28/2041.
Tuna Casseroles: Activated RP Rajeshh Arweoden from the injured list.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated SP Eshetu Dzhugashvili from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Activated SS Guzhkrut Moonbane from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Activated SP Mher Vital from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Released CF Nestor Spleenwhite.
Monday, May 27th, 2041
Falas Falcons: Activated CF Eian Galawyn from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed 2B Athanaric Bramblebush on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/26/2041.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Received SP Mels Kingmaker from the international complex.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Received 1B Throzpug the Squeaker from the international complex.
Lithlad Lizards: Placed SP Yondeg Geransson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/20/2041.
Sunday, May 26th, 2041
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated SP Bucca Padrila from the injured list.
Saturday, May 25th, 2041
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated SP Ralikanthae Eowil-galad from the injured list.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed CF Mugguh the Wretched on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/24/2041.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed SP Dwalin Isadrielad on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/24/2041.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed RF Reshid Halialf on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/24/2041.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated SP Jerold Dischnozzio from the injured list.
Friday, May 24th, 2041
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed C Braknuk Nosebasher on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/23/2041.
Longbottom Belles: Placed SP Cara Sandybanks on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/23/2041.
Wednesday, May 22nd, 2041
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Haramara Lomeldur.
Belfalas Bounty: Activated 2B Jae-weong Rumaliza from the injured list.
Belfalas Bounty: Placed SP Srilak State on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/21/2041.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated SP Trorzug Blacktooth from the injured list.
Monday, May 20th, 2041
Tuna Casseroles: Released LF Thovin the Incredible.
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed RP Zushzog Suold on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/19/2041.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed 1B Chang-hoon Goragol on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/19/2041.
Langflood Lightning: Placed RP Young-kwang Shieldmaster on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/13/2041.
Sunday, May 19th, 2041
Tuna Casseroles: Activated RP Trordak the Hated from the injured list.
Tuna Casseroles: Released C Keya Blackstone.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated SP Igdash Ratclaw from the injured list.
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed SP Tuomi Kibet on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/18/2041.
Saturday, May 18th, 2041
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated SP Milo Magefinder from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated 1B Kyung-suk Roper from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated SP Amanda Sandyman from the injured list.
Friday, May 17th, 2041
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated RP Galaithor DiSousa from the injured list.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Gluzpog Patanjali.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed RP Peregrin Grub on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/16/2041.
Falas Falcons: Placed CL Arumir Tinarand on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/16/2041.
Thursday, May 16th, 2041
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed LF Smurbog the Horrible on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/15/2041.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated CF Thrubgunk Toora from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Activated CF Voilin Elviorion from the injured list.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated CF Seiji Livertrembler from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated RF Saraugast Ermoliev from the injured list.
Wednesday, May 15th, 2041
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated C Vasilii Tsalani from the injured list.
Eldalonde Eagles: Activated C Braknuk Nosebasher from the injured list.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated SP Louis-Alexandre LeClerc from the injured list.
Tuesday, May 14th, 2041
Hithlum Stallions: Placed 1B Ghaysun Majogo on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/13/2041.
Monday, May 13th, 2041
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed RP Camellia Loamsdown on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/12/2041.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated RF Reshid Halialf from the injured list.
Langflood Lightning: Placed CF Aguostinho the Claw on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/11/2041.
Lithlad Lizards: Activated SP Yondeg Geransson from the injured list.
Lithlad Lizards: Placed C Alaric Emeraldnose on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/06/2041.
Sunday, May 12th, 2041
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed 2B Yang-joo Rima on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/11/2041.
Falas Falcons: Activated C Floria Mariner from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed RP Smugzag Dwarfcrawler on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/11/2041.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed RP Grabdak Guardado on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/11/2041.
Friday, May 10th, 2041
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated CF Wondoni Sawen from the injured list.
Belfalas Bounty: Placed 2B Jae-weong Rumaliza on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/06/2041.
Thursday, May 9th, 2041
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed SP Milo Magefinder on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/04/2041.
Longbottom Belles: Activated LF Ytharra Earalinde from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated 3B Snurk Nosebasher from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Activated RP Bowman Baldender from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Released CF Nestor Spleenwhite.
Wednesday, May 8th, 2041
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed SP Morad Madrid on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/07/2041.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Signed free agent RP Jae-hyung Dupas to a minor league contract.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Signed free agent SP Levushka Jalbert to a minor league contract.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Signed free agent RP Lyndon Neilsen to a minor league contract.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Signed free agent RP Smubzurg Throatslobber to a minor league contract.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Signed free agent RP Prikak Trollgobbler to a minor league contract.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Signed free agent RP Clarence Buckland to a minor league contract.
Tuesday, May 7th, 2041
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed CF Lemah Scantlebury on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/06/2041.
Eldalonde Eagles: Activated 2B Vespasiano McGonnell from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Activated 2B Turkka Woodenguard from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed SP Largo Gardener on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/06/2041.
Monday, May 6th, 2041
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed RP Dejia Earbelly on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/05/2041.
Falas Falcons: Placed SP Li-hong Sansom on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/05/2041.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated RP Devanucara Volosetsky from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Placed SS Guzhkrut Moonbane on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/05/2041.
Brithon Fey: Released CF Nestor Spleenwhite.
Langflood Lightning: Placed SP Cheong-sang Rantamäki on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/03/2041.
Sunday, May 5th, 2041
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated SP Kragzag Armortearer from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed SP Igdash Ratclaw on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/04/2041.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated RP Sarkla of the Forest from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Activated RP Rahimat Carrondo from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Activated RP Kinar Gorimli from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Released C Bludak the Cow-catcher.
Saturday, May 4th, 2041
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed SP Giang Towndrowe on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/03/2041.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated SP Nabguk Gnomehammer from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed SP Budash Earawen on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/03/2041.
Mithlond Stars: Placed SP Han-lee Radaund on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/03/2041.
Friday, May 3rd, 2041
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed CF Seiji Livertrembler on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/02/2041.
Thursday, May 2nd, 2041
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed RP Blubkog Daggerdrinker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/01/2041.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed CF Thrubgunk Toora on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/01/2041.
Falas Falcons: Placed CF Eian Galawyn on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/01/2041.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed RF Saraugast Ermoliev on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/01/2041.
Wednesday, May 1st, 2041
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated RP Mel Haki from the injured list.
Belfalas Bounty: Placed CL Gluzgash Blacktooth on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/30/2041.
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed C Braknuk Nosebasher on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/30/2041.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed SP Louis-Alexandre LeClerc on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/30/2041.
Tuesday, April 30th, 2041
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed SP Shahzad Motala on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/29/2041.
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed 2B Brakdub the Devastator on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/29/2041.
Mithlond Stars: Activated LF Togo Grimm from the injured list.
Monday, April 29th, 2041
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed RP Eldrin Darkelf on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/28/2041.
Belfalas Bounty: Activated CF Shigetoki Hiter from the injured list.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed RF Torboz Axesnapper on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/28/2041.
Sunday, April 28th, 2041
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed RP Galaithor DiSousa on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/27/2041.
Falas Falcons: Placed RP Frodo Bramble on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/27/2041.
Hithlum Stallions: Placed RP Gappo Slobberdrooler on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/27/2041.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed SP Eshetu Dzhugashvili on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/27/2041.
Saturday, April 27th, 2041
Brithon Fey: Placed RP Bowman Baldender on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/25/2041.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated CF Lemah Scantlebury from the injured list.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated RP Folco the Dapper from the injured list.
Friday, April 26th, 2041
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed CF Wondoni Sawen on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/25/2041.
Thursday, April 25th, 2041
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated SP Kanetada Sasthi from the injured list.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed RF Reshid Halialf on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/24/2041.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated LF Zakhary Davie from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Placed LF Ytharra Earalinde on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/24/2041.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Bill Bridger.
Tuesday, April 23rd, 2041
Tuna Casseroles: Placed RP Ryuichi Drewery on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/22/2041.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed C Vasilii Tsalani on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/22/2041.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed 1B Kyung-suk Roper on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/22/2041.
Monday, April 22nd, 2041
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed SP Kragzag Armortearer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/21/2041.
Falas Falcons: Placed C Floria Mariner on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/21/2041.
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed 2B Vespasiano McGonnell on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/21/2041.
Sunday, April 21st, 2041
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated SP Giang Towndrowe from the injured list.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released 1B Maxima the Dapper.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Nulbag Toepunisher.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated SS Vormina Morealob from the injured list.
Saturday, April 20th, 2041
Tuna Casseroles: Released 2B Tien Dung Naelgrath.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Ndňni Duthjuth.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RF Bruzgug Toothchewer.
Tuna Casseroles: Released 1B Sead Aguila.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed SP Nabguk Gnomehammer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/19/2041.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed RP Sublog Nosejuggler on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/19/2041.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed CF Iazech Fellner on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/19/2041.
Belfalas Bounty: Released RP Bludmuk Sandstomper.
Belfalas Bounty: Released RP Magnar Schulte.
Belfalas Bounty: Released 1B Loc Badgers.
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed RP Drunuk Medhat on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/19/2041.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed SS Grellan the Grand on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/19/2041.
Brithon Fey: Placed SP Mher Vital on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/19/2041.
Friday, April 19th, 2041
Tuna Casseroles: Placed RF Lona Poolslinger on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/18/2041.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Rubdug the Untidy.
Wednesday, April 17th, 2041
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed SP Ralikanthae Eowil-galad on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/16/2041.
Tuesday, April 16th, 2041
Falas Falcons: Activated RP Maura Bramble from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed SS Pruugor Leinkram on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/15/2041.
Mithlond Stars: Placed LF Togo Grimm on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/15/2041.
Monday, April 15th, 2041
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed RP Rowan Hilldweller on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/14/2041.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed RP In-ho Maimo on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/14/2041.
Saturday, April 13th, 2041
Tuna Casseroles: Placed 2B Selina Roadapple on the 14-day injured list.
Friday, April 12th, 2041
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed SP Malva Churricho on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/11/2041.
Falas Falcons: Placed CF Voilin Elviorion on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/11/2041.
Hithlum Stallions: Placed SP Jerold Dischnozzio on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/11/2041.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed SP Kanetada Sasthi on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/11/2041.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Lyndon Neilsen.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Clarence Buckland.
Thursday, April 11th, 2041
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released 1B Dom Tunnelbeater.
Hithlum Stallions: Placed LF Zakhary Davie on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/10/2041.
Wednesday, April 10th, 2041
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed RP Mel Haki on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/09/2041.
Langflood Lightning: Placed SP Sunak Kizenkiewicz on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/09/2041.
Tuesday, April 9th, 2041
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Bogzog the Render.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Galaithor DiSousa.
Mithlond Stars: Placed 2B Turkka Woodenguard on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/08/2041.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed SP Amanda Sandyman on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/08/2041.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released 1B Begrin Nimsson.
Monday, April 8th, 2041
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed SP Giang Towndrowe on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/07/2041.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Gollin Elrudriel.
Brithon Fey: Released CF Tugguh the Hated.
Brithon Fey: Released 1B Sadun Brattĺs.
Langflood Lightning: Placed SP Lowik Clive on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/07/2041.
Belfalas Bounty: Placed CF Shigetoki Hiter on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/07/2041.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed RP Longo Ramblebucket on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/07/2041.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RP Oussama Frescas.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed RP Aravae Neverseen on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/07/2041.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed 3B Snurk Nosebasher on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/07/2041.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed RP Sarkla of the Forest on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/07/2041.
Sunday, April 7th, 2041
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed RP Folco the Dapper on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/06/2041.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed SS Vormina Morealob on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/06/2041.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed RP Devanucara Volosetsky on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/06/2041.
Friday, April 5th, 2041
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Mazhar Scantlebury.
Thursday, April 4th, 2041
Tuna Casseroles: Placed RP Trordak the Hated on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/03/2041.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Loren Godine.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed SP Bucca Padrila on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/03/2041.
Hithlum Stallions: Placed SP Celimir bin Kahil on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/03/2041.
Wednesday, April 3rd, 2041
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Bulbo Dap.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released 1B Rhembassic Hierro.
Falas Falcons: Released 3B Phuingara Spellstalker.
Mithlond Stars: Placed RP Rahimat Carrondo on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/02/2041.
Tuesday, April 2nd, 2041
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed CF Lemah Scantlebury on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/01/2041.
Monday, April 1st, 2041
Ithilien Sentinels: Released C Smugak the Nasty.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released SP Ajit Sandyman.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released SS Aravilar Eowuril.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released SS Irimpu Norcross.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released 2B Skug Demonslobberer.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released 3B Amawal McCalmont.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Sadoc Holeman.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Skudmuk Dridersmasher.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Ugulg Devilpoker.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Mikey Sosaya.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Rowan Hilldweller.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Porro Menacho.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Blagrog Heartchewer.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Ebulfez Sibson.
Hithlum Stallions: Released C Jamy Garlaschelli.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Lowie Stanworth.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Parvaiz Kotlowski.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Hubrog Proptracker.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Rosa Sandyman.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Buu Otsuka.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Gragh Gnomechewer.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Ceredic Grimoire.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Chong-hyeon Gilmore.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Snuzgah the Basher.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Clarence Buckland.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Levushka Jalbert.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Blulbug Kidneycrusher.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Chukky Brandybuck.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Dejia Earbelly.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Rash Kidneydragger.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RP Tonak the Naughty.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RP Ghazgug Gnomekicker.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RP Christiaan Diwan.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RP Satya Eckhoff.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released SP Tso-lin Celiothien.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RP Ulysses The Plunderer.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RP Milan Encased in Ice.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Received SP Güngör Anglesey from the international complex.
Ithilien Sentinels: Received CF Dejtina Ereuvyn from the international complex.
Falas Falcons: Received 3B Olcay Isauron from the international complex.
Falas Falcons: Received CF Shekar Bozarth from the international complex.
Falas Falcons: Received 3B Phuingara Spellstalker from the international complex.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Received SS Iseagorn Ogreripper from the international complex.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Received CF Valmaxian Elreoborn from the international complex.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Received C Patvakan Jasny from the international complex.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Received SP Longo Ramblebucket from the international complex.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Received CF Bruk Elund from the international complex.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Received SP Khidell Lhoril from the international complex.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Received SP Smuzgurg Humancrawler from the international complex.
Brithon Fey: Received CF Venali Legil-Gar from the international complex.
Brithon Fey: Received RF Sanjog Perlea from the international complex.
Longbottom Belles: Received SP Isembold Underhill from the international complex.
Langflood Lightning: Received 1B Kim Nilad from the international complex.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Received SP Cuumak Reoch from the international complex.
Eldalonde Eagles: Received SP Prima Dogwood from the international complex.
White Mountain Raiders: Received CF Josh the Candlemaker from the international complex.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Received SP Willian Jaglene from the international complex.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Received CF Kwan-uk Como from the international complex.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Received CF Theodoric Kingmaker from the international complex.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RP Gohar Ohberg.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released CF Theodoric Kingmaker.
Falas Falcons: Released CF Shekar Bozarth.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Smozgug the Serious.
Longbottom Belles: Released SP Isembold Underhill.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Esa the Goblin Killer.
Brithon Fey: Released C Arvi the Mean.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RP Gubrog the Naughty.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released SS Smugzush the Smasher.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Signed free agent C Frilma The Devastator to a minor league contract.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Signed free agent C Taffy Ogreprodder to a minor league contract.
Lithlad Lizards: Signed free agent SS Lonus Creighton Jr. to a minor league contract.
Lithlad Lizards: Signed free agent RF Galuhir of Lorien to a minor league contract.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Signed free agent 1B Euthymius Pestrovo to a minor league contract.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Signed free agent RP Nulbag Toepunisher to a minor league contract.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Signed free agent RP Lyndon Neilsen to a minor league contract.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Signed free agent RP In-ho Maimo to a minor league contract.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Signed free agent RP Clarence Buckland to a minor league contract.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Signed free agent LF Rafe Humansmash to a minor league contract.
Sunday, March 31st, 2041
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Signed free agent C Mushlak Nosebasher to a minor league contract.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released C Lysandra Eismann.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Signed free agent 1B Trulg Humanwalker to a minor league contract.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released 1B Bri Holgate.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Signed free agent SS Idguk Legmasher to a minor league contract.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released SS Gregers Adigamoff.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Signed free agent SS Srindin Aerasumé to a minor league contract.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released SS Sephiroth Chavarriaga.
Tuna Casseroles: Signed free agent C Zazbag Gnollslurper to a minor league contract.
Tuna Casseroles: Released C Soth Schalk.
Tuna Casseroles: Signed free agent RP Blulbug Kidneycrusher to a minor league contract.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Chérif Fontanela.
Longbottom Belles: Signed free agent RP Nylian Nharimlur to a minor league contract.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Shima The Fell.
Tuesday, March 12th, 2041
Mithlond Stars: Placed RP Fragar the Daft on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 09/03/2040.
Wednesday, March 6th, 2041
Brithon Fey: Placed RP Yassine Faelivirin on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/14/2040.
Saturday, March 2nd, 2041
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed 3B Bulug Badgermangler on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 01/14/2041.
Falas Falcons: Placed RP Maura Bramble on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/20/2040.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed SP Trorzug Blacktooth on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/09/2040.
Brithon Fey: Placed RP Kinar Gorimli on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/04/2040.
Tuna Casseroles: Placed RP Rajeshh Arweoden on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/09/2040.
Tuna Casseroles: Placed RP Seok-ki Rostotsky on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/21/2039.
Langflood Lightning: Placed SP Arwugrin Chancellor on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/02/2040.
Langflood Lightning: Placed RP Aldo Lerma on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 03/17/2040.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed RP Toifur Orerender on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/15/2040.
Monday, February 25th, 2041
Ithilien Sentinels: Received SS Otaehryn Xantrani from the international complex.
Ithilien Sentinels: Received SS Aroma Starglow from the international complex.
Ithilien Sentinels: Received C Smugak the Nasty from the international complex.
Ithilien Sentinels: Received SS Aravilar Eowuril from the international complex.
Ithilien Sentinels: Received SP Brubnag Driderslurper from the international complex.
Ithilien Sentinels: Received SP Ajit Sandyman from the international complex.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Received SP Larrel Pholont from the international complex.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Received RF Olithir Earara from the international complex.
Eldalonde Eagles: Received CF Caramella Nightstalker from the international complex.
Eldalonde Eagles: Received RF Sikar the One-Eyed from the international complex.
Eldalonde Eagles: Received SP Riccardo Harrill from the international complex.
Hobbiton Howlers: Received SP Seldanna Celolas from the international complex.
Hobbiton Howlers: Received SP Attana Mercadal from the international complex.
Hobbiton Howlers: Received SP Ak Calante from the international complex.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Received C Maxima the Dapper from the international complex.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Received C Serzhik Zooty from the international complex.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Received RF Zaltarish Greycloak from the international complex.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Received C Róza Throatcrawler from the international complex.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Received SS Elorshin Eliondel from the international complex.
Falas Falcons: Received SP Subkrut Shinsnapper from the international complex.
Hithlum Stallions: Received 1B Bastiaan Bugbearshaker from the international complex.
Hithlum Stallions: Received SS Thurguh Mortis from the international complex.
Hithlum Stallions: Received SP Ebulfez Sibson from the international complex.
Hithlum Stallions: Received SP Blagrog Heartchewer from the international complex.
Longbottom Belles: Received SS Rowan Hornblower from the international complex.
Longbottom Belles: Received CF Berilac Aeon from the international complex.
Longbottom Belles: Signed free agent RP Brugkugh Gnollgobber to a minor league contract.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Rash Kidneydragger.
Longbottom Belles: Signed free agent RP Evindal Areolas to a minor league contract.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Rowan Hilldweller.
Longbottom Belles: Signed free agent RP Flavus Black to a minor league contract.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Gealf Bjelland.
Longbottom Belles: Signed free agent CL Druindar Celorfindel to a minor league contract.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Chukky Willow.
Brithon Fey: Received SP Peregrin Mugworts from the international complex.
Brithon Fey: Received SP Chong-hyeon Gilmore from the international complex.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Received CF Wondoni Sawen from the international complex.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Received SP Mothrys Elyldur from the international complex.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Signed free agent RF Abgug Silverskull to a minor league contract.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RF Imren Siand.
Tuna Casseroles: Received 2B Tien Dung Naelgrath from the international complex.
Tuna Casseroles: Received SP Gleonyc Lightningfinder from the international complex.
Tuna Casseroles: Released SP Gleonyc Lightningfinder.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Gluzpog Patanjali.
Langflood Lightning: Received CF Mourn Elothien from the international complex.
Langflood Lightning: Received SP Young-kwang Shieldmaster from the international complex.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Received SP Christiaan Diwan from the international complex.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Received SP Ghazgug Gnomekicker from the international complex.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Signed free agent CL Gubrog the Naughty to a minor league contract.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RP Lyndon Neilsen.
Mithlond Stars: Received SP Fares the Badger from the international complex.
Mithlond Stars: Received SP Celendine Proudfoot from the international complex.
Mithlond Stars: Received SP Acyutayu Knifehammer from the international complex.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Received CF Shao-qi Mitsubishi from the international complex.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Received SP Bob Powell from the international complex.
Belfalas Bounty: Received SP Bludmuk Sandstomper from the international complex.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Received CF Ender the Tearer from the international complex.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Received SP Bogzog the Render from the international complex.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Signed free agent CF Brugzush Fingereater to a minor league contract.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released CF Tigak Simons.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Received CF Pjerin Myles from the international complex.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Received 3B Meraudoc Starym from the international complex.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Received 2B Smugzag Clubhater from the international complex.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Received SP Dina Bolger from the international complex.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Signed free agent RP Goli Dilirsson to a minor league contract.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released RP Caradas Bracewaith.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Signed free agent C Smakhdag Goblinmaster to a minor league contract.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released C Issah Mota.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Received CF Mink Lightningfinder from the international complex.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Received RF Minto Grim from the international complex.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Received SP Drubkub Toemasher from the international complex.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Received SP Grabdak Guardado from the international complex.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Signed free agent SP Golurg Sildshul to a minor league contract.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released SP Allyson Gamgee.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Received 3B Oghnab the Squealer from the international complex.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Signed free agent RF Glurgab Earthlover to a minor league contract.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RF Nrodar Splendife.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Received SP Narbeth Gildenguard from the international complex.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Received C Ghugbub Toecrusher from the international complex.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Received SP Gugrub Toecrusher from the international complex.
White Mountain Raiders: Received CF Ghubzurg Throatcrawler from the international complex.
White Mountain Raiders: Received SP Sarkla of the Forest from the international complex.
White Mountain Raiders: Received SP Ildilyntra Mistwinter from the international complex.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released SP Riccardo Harrill.
Sunday, February 17th, 2041
White Mountain Raiders: Signed manager Wallace Combs.
Wednesday, February 13th, 2041
Hithlum Stallions: Signed hitting coach Mauhur *the Looter.
Monday, February 11th, 2041
Lithlad Lizards: Activated SP Yondeg Geransson from the injured list.
Lithlad Lizards: Activated SP Jhiilsraa of Lorien from the injured list.
Tuesday, July 7th, 2020 - OOTP Baseball 20.8 Build 74