SGCBL SINGLE A
MAJOR TRANSACTIONS
11/04/2042
 
Tuesday, October 14th, 2042
Tuna Casseroles: Received SP Mat Wisebattler from the international complex.
Thursday, October 9th, 2042
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released 1B Gragmog Bloodbelly.
Wednesday, October 8th, 2042
Helm's Deep Harriers: Received SP Hermínio Ruehe from the international complex.
Tuesday, September 30th, 2042
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Gweohil Chiseldelver was designated for assignment.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: CF Bruk Elund was designated for assignment.
Saturday, September 27th, 2042
Hyarastorni Sheep: Signed hitting coach Grul Axesnapper.
Wednesday, September 24th, 2042
Greenwood Greats: Signed pitching coach Eian Eiaron.
Tuesday, September 23rd, 2042
Greenwood Greats: Activated RP Carl Duregarsson from the injured list.
Monday, September 22nd, 2042
Belfalas Bounty: Received SP Hiroyasu Torain from the international complex.
Wednesday, September 17th, 2042
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released SS Hoccar Oya.
Monday, September 15th, 2042
Hithlum Stallions: Received 3B Thaola Duirsar from the international complex.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Received RF Takaharu Alder-friend from the international complex.
Wednesday, September 10th, 2042
Lithlad Lizards: Signed hitting coach Alex Reyes.
Monday, September 8th, 2042
Tuna Casseroles: Signed hitting coach Mablung Armslasher.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Received 3B Dannie Knifehammer from the international complex.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated SS Ghugrub Spikedragger from the injured list.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated LF Matta Goldworthy from the injured list.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated RP Kimbis Bartkowiak from the injured list.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated LF Cara the Slave from the injured list.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated SP Fuli Valacollasson from the injured list.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated RP Reomel Harper from the injured list.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated SS Rafail Galaumer from the injured list.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated SP Kuzdrog Nosethrower from the injured list.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated SP Flavus Notwise from the injured list.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated RP Erling Ruzag from the injured list.
Saturday, September 6th, 2042
Mithlond Stars: RP Bodo Kendrick retired from professional baseball.
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated SP Dema bin Lahab from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated 2B Noshnakh Liverdicer from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated RP Maxima Baldender from the injured list.
Greenwood Greats: Activated RP Carl Duregarsson from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated RF Glasil Zakhariadis from the injured list.
Greenwood Greats: Activated C Ir Borrisson from the injured list.
Greenwood Greats: Activated SP Grambub Armcrawler from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated RP Orzug Long Cleve from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated CF Ya'kûb Kalenchian from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated SP Adorellan Aluianti from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated SP Montagor Ellarian from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated 1B Torgug Hartridge from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated SP Jorj Hemming from the injured list.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated SP Adorellan Boreagrin from the injured list.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated SS Denema Ratclaw from the injured list.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated SP Snabzurg Throatprodder from the injured list.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated RP Rurg Daggerprodder from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Activated SP Yoriyuki Jawhar from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Activated SP Anson Sandyman from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated SP Tomacca Middlebrook from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Activated RP Cara Sandybanks from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Activated CF Greogrin Maurcia from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Activated CL Lunn McMahon from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Activated RP Drundagh Throatcrawler from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Activated RP Dubruh Oramos from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Activated 1B Mosin Ramblebucket from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Activated SP Saradas Parnell from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Activated SP Celilthor Elilmalad from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Activated SP Maxima Lightningfinder from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Activated SP Tabgush Mudruffin from the injured list.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated SP Zolbulg Mandicer from the injured list.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated LF Qian-hua Xing from the injured list.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated RP May Pelham from the injured list.
Langflood Lightning: Activated SP Arwugrin Chancellor from the injured list.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated SP Unae Raryndur from the injured list.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated RP Hobson Brockhouse from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Activated SP Celendine Proudfoot from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Activated SP Kashdrog Goblinmaker from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Activated RP Ilberic Paddlefoot from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Activated CL Rahimat Carrondo from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Activated RP Kyung-jin Auglathla from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Golliathor Suldusk.
Mithlond Stars: Released 2B Bri Trample.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated CF Lemah Scantlebury from the injured list.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated SP Togluk Brainthrottler from the injured list.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated RP Odo Willow from the injured list.
Belfalas Bounty: Activated RP Holfast Long Cleve from the injured list.
Belfalas Bounty: Activated SP Nueleth Celebrimir from the injured list.
Belfalas Bounty: Activated RF Anson Woodenguard from the injured list.
Belfalas Bounty: Activated RP Radoslav Gargayo from the injured list.
Belfalas Bounty: Activated RP Li-hong Sansom from the injured list.
Belfalas Bounty: Activated RP Samwise Kingmaker from the injured list.
Greenwood Greats: PC Bryan Grey retires.
Hyarastorni Sheep: HC Gauron Gameohir retires.
Tuna Casseroles: HC Peregrin Hardbottle retires.
Lithlad Lizards: MA Michael Knipp retires.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated RP Nabguk Gnomehammer from the injured list.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated C Smugblug Armpoker from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated RP Frodo Bramble from the injured list.
Friday, September 5th, 2042
Greenwood Greats: Activated SP Nudish Eowarand from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated RP Ted Greenholm from the injured list.
Thursday, September 4th, 2042
Greenwood Greats: Activated CF Herberto Romberg from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated RF Ruzdreg Bonedragger from the injured list.
Wednesday, September 3rd, 2042
Minas Tirith Tigers: Signed free agent SS Deneadur Knifestomper to a minor league contract.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Signed free agent RF Stelica Laurenti to a minor league contract.
Tuesday, September 2nd, 2042
Minas Tirith Tigers: Signed free agent SS Nylaathria Lharithlyn to a minor league contract.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Signed free agent RF Nozburz the One-Eyed to a minor league contract.
Monday, September 1st, 2042
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed C Smugblug Armpoker on the 14-day injured list.
Belfalas Bounty: Activated CL Robur Cagle from the injured list.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Signed free agent RF Lineu Anarariand to a minor league contract.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Signed free agent LF Tatai Elràlith to a minor league contract.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Signed free agent SS Tache Lomeldur to a minor league contract.
White Mountain Raiders: C Vashti Chandrasekar was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: 3B Pontoon Miller was designated for assignment.
Sunday, August 31st, 2042
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed RP Nabguk Gnomehammer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/30/2042.
Langflood Lightning: Activated SP Doderic Moss from the injured list.
Langflood Lightning: Released RP Young-kwang Shieldmaster.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Galeadoc Olyrnn.
Longbottom Belles: Released 1B Trungub the Story-teller.
Saturday, August 30th, 2042
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated SP Gukgor Ontario from the injured list.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated RF Creenan Verdejo from the injured list.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RF Nozburz the One-Eyed.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RF Creenan Verdejo.
Thursday, August 28th, 2042
Langflood Lightning: Released LF Mula Kedia.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated RP Ogrog Sandstomper from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released RP Ogrog Sandstomper.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RP Fikri Perozo.
Wednesday, August 27th, 2042
Hithlum Stallions: Released RF Cugdush Mandragger.
Tuesday, August 26th, 2042
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated CF Gligzub Manthrottler from the injured list.
Monday, August 25th, 2042
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released 1B Duiliu Jutila.
Belfalas Bounty: Activated RP Thruggug Goblinmaker from the injured list.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated RP Chathanglas Zandoval from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated RP Sumbat Soranzo from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RP Tanosuke Redeno.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Received C Kuzkub the Mean from the international complex.
White Mountain Raiders: 3B Sundamar Celaum was designated for assignment.
Sunday, August 24th, 2042
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released LF Jean-Gabriel Prevalakis.
Brithon Fey: Activated SP Vashti Elian from the injured list.
Saturday, August 23rd, 2042
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RP Nangub Rekiaro.
Friday, August 22nd, 2042
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RP Thudgig Heartcutter.
Falas Falcons: Activated 2B Camellia Roadapple from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Placed RP Frodo Bramble on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/21/2042.
Thursday, August 21st, 2042
Hithlum Stallions: Released RF Cugdush Mandragger.
Wednesday, August 20th, 2042
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed RP Rurg Daggerprodder on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/19/2042.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated LF Martim Larethian from the injured list.
Tuesday, August 19th, 2042
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RP Gluzpog Patanjali.
Hithlum Stallions: Released CF Innovindil Belithranduil.
Longbottom Belles: Activated CF Tobnarg Suold from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Released 1B Bowman Pelham.
Monday, August 18th, 2042
White Mountain Raiders: Activated RP Nisin Schep from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Activated RP Han-lee Radaund from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Released 3B Korlug Kidneydragger.
Mithlond Stars: Released RF Betsie Bracewaith.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated LF Goran Green from the injured list.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated LF Goran Green from the IL.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Received 1B Keryth Tinonduil from the international complex.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released SP Migmuh Hand-collector.
Sunday, August 17th, 2042
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed CF Gligzub Manthrottler on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/16/2042.
Longbottom Belles: Activated SS Lan-quing Pogrebitsky from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Activated SS He-ping Goraudensson from the injured list.
Saturday, August 16th, 2042
Falas Falcons: Placed 2B Camellia Roadapple on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/15/2042.
Friday, August 15th, 2042
Hithlum Stallions: Activated SP Carl Proudfoot from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated SP Antão Dahast from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released SP Antão Dahast.
Thursday, August 14th, 2042
Greenwood Greats: Activated 2B Gjon Nilcarion from the injured list.
Langflood Lightning: Activated 2B Phaimina Srinshee from the injured list.
Wednesday, August 13th, 2042
White Mountain Raiders: Activated SP Dhrtatman Bezugo from the injured list.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated LF Hamson Brown from the injured list.
Tuesday, August 12th, 2042
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated CL Hayri Shinsnapper from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated SP Lantai Lómebrildur from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated RP Diamond Woodenguard from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released CF Mink Fumlefot.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RP Kanezane Korsmo.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released SP Lantai Lómebrildur.
Mithlond Stars: Activated SP Darrick Gehrke from the injured list.
Monday, August 11th, 2042
Hithlum Stallions: Activated SP Moli Mosseater from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated RP Marmadas Seraphim from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Activated RP Vahit Muddyfoot from the injured list.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed LF Cara the Slave on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/05/2042.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated CF Zarik Volnov from the injured list.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated CF Zarik Volnov from the IL.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed SP Kuzdrog Nosethrower on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/04/2042.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed SP Flavus Notwise on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/29/2042.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed RP Erling Ruzag on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/08/2042.
Sunday, August 10th, 2042
Belfalas Bounty: Placed CL Robur Cagle on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/09/2042.
Brithon Fey: Placed SP Tabgush Mudruffin on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/09/2042.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated CF Mink Fumlefot from the injured list.
Saturday, August 9th, 2042
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed SP Jorj Hemming on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/08/2042.
Langflood Lightning: Placed SP Doderic Moss on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/08/2042.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated RP Synnorha Donethir from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed RP Nisin Schep on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/08/2042.
Friday, August 8th, 2042
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released SP Pamphila Hatsushiba.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RP Giambattista Haevaul.
Wednesday, August 6th, 2042
Langflood Lightning: Released RP Nylian Nharimlur.
Tuesday, August 5th, 2042
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed RF Creenan Verdejo on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/04/2042.
Brithon Fey: Placed SP Maxima Lightningfinder on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/04/2042.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released CF Obgush Armortearer.
Mithlond Stars: Released CF Fastolph Brownlock.
Monday, August 4th, 2042
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed RP Odo Willow on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/03/2042.
Belfalas Bounty: Placed RP Samwise Kingmaker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/03/2042.
Langflood Lightning: Activated LF Hob Moss from the injured list.
Langflood Lightning: Released 3B Gwilmir Sanussson.
Eldalonde Eagles: Activated RF Imramarthree Deaton from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated SP Marco Millstone from the injured list.
Sunday, August 3rd, 2042
Greenwood Greats: Placed 2B Gjon Nilcarion on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/02/2042.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated 3B Gwenael Overturf from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Activated CL Tabgush Mudruffin from the injured list.
Saturday, August 2nd, 2042
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated CL Tuomi Kibet from the injured list.
Greenwood Greats: Placed SP Nudish Eowarand on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/01/2042.
Brithon Fey: Placed RP Vahit Muddyfoot on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/01/2042.
Friday, August 1st, 2042
Greenwood Greats: Placed SP Grambub Armcrawler on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/31/2042.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated RP Frodo Bramble from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Activated 1B Atiya Hadda from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Signed free agent RF Uzguh Heartdragger to a minor league contract.
Thursday, July 31st, 2042
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated RP Isembard Dap from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed 1B Torgug Hartridge on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/30/2042.
Tuesday, July 29th, 2042
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed RP Marmadas Seraphim on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/28/2042.
Monday, July 28th, 2042
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated LF Conly Kokura from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Released CL Sebeos Grinaldo.
Greenwood Greats: Activated 1B Anh Kaii from the injured list.
Greenwood Greats: RP Moifur Acaba was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Panas Ringarm was designated for assignment.
Hithlum Stallions: Placed RF Ruzdreg Bonedragger on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/27/2042.
Longbottom Belles: Placed RP Dubruh Oramos on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/27/2042.
Mithlond Stars: Placed RP Han-lee Radaund on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/27/2042.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated 1B Togo Grimm from the injured list.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated SP Gero Wigginton from the injured list.
Lithlad Lizards: Placed RP Grunthos Wilkey on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/22/2042.
Lithlad Lizards: Placed SS Octav Lapo on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/18/2042.
Sunday, July 27th, 2042
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated RF Mugguh the Wretched from the injured list.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated CL Giambattista Haevaul from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Activated 2B Camellia Roadapple from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Released C Thokgor Earthcrawler.
Belfalas Bounty: Placed RP Thruggug Goblinmaker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/26/2042.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed SP Dhrtatman Bezugo on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/26/2042.
Saturday, July 26th, 2042
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated RP Rurg Daggerprodder from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Activated SP Gamaumir Wareing from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Migmuh Hand-collector.
Friday, July 25th, 2042
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated RP Sashenka Oganezov from the injured list.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released 1B Chang-hoon Goragol.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated SP Dundug Bonedragger from the injured list.
Langflood Lightning: Activated CF Merimas Holgate from the injured list.
Thursday, July 24th, 2042
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated SP Drikduh the Terrible from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Activated RP Eldar Henríquez from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed SP Marco Millstone on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/20/2042.
Wednesday, July 23rd, 2042
Falas Falcons: Placed SP Anson Sandyman on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/22/2042.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated 2B Estagrel Logansson from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Placed RP Drundagh Throatcrawler on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/22/2042.
Tuesday, July 22nd, 2042
Longbottom Belles: Activated RP Isus Hott from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Activated RP Drundagh Throatcrawler from the injured list.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed RP Hobson Brockhouse on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/21/2042.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed RP Sumbat Soranzo on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/21/2042.
Monday, July 21st, 2042
Hithlum Stallions: Placed SP Moli Mosseater on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/20/2042.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed CF Mink Fumlefot on the 14-day injured list.
Sunday, July 20th, 2042
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released 1B Paurk Eamli.
Belfalas Bounty: Placed RP Li-hong Sansom on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/19/2042.
Saturday, July 19th, 2042
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated RP Sublug Brainslasher from the injured list.
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed CL Tuomi Kibet on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/18/2042.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RP Skugrub Harren.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed RP Chathanglas Zandoval on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/18/2042.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated RP Athanaric Bridger from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Lidish Heartdragger.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released LF Glozg Armcrawler.
Friday, July 18th, 2042
Tuna Casseroles: Activated SP Krulgha Axesnapper from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Placed RP Frodo Bramble on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/17/2042.
Longbottom Belles: Placed 1B Atiya Hadda on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/17/2042.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated SP Jorj Hemming from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RP Ondroth Aluviirsaan.
Longbottom Belles: Released SP Agnistu Hoyo.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed SP Gero Wigginton on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/09/2042.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed RP Kimbis Bartkowiak on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/03/2042.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated C Drubzug the Incinerator from the injured list.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated C Drubzug the Incinerator from the IL.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed SS Rafail Galaumer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/17/2042.
Thursday, July 17th, 2042
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated SP Bucca Padrila from the injured list.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated SP Odílio Comerford from the injured list.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released CF Ejigu Vuillemin.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Bolgag Gustford.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated SP Samwise Brownlock from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: 1B Uzbub Badgermangler was designated for assignment.
Longbottom Belles: Activated SP Togdush Handtrembler from the injured list.
Wednesday, July 16th, 2042
Falas Falcons: Activated RF Robinia Eavesdropper from the injured list.
Tuesday, July 15th, 2042
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed RP Sashenka Oganezov on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/10/2042.
Falas Falcons: Placed SP Gamaumir Wareing on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/11/2042.
Langflood Lightning: Placed 2B Phaimina Srinshee on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/14/2042.
White Mountain Raiders: SP Miika Kaland was designated for assignment.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed LF Hamson Brown on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/14/2042.
Mithlond Stars: Placed RP Kyung-jin Auglathla on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/14/2042.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated LF Dejmina Vernet from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released CF Bruggug Footthrower.
Monday, July 14th, 2042
Longbottom Belles: Placed SS Lan-quing Pogrebitsky on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/13/2042.
Hithlum Stallions: Received 2B Kamuka Malonado from the international complex.
Langflood Lightning: Received SP Petros Toralynnsyr from the international complex.
White Mountain Raiders: SP Gwebrylla Tandel was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: 3B Sardag Bloodbelly was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: 3B Skagburz the Clutcher was designated for assignment.
Sunday, July 13th, 2042
Greenwood Greats: RP Panas Ringarm was designated for assignment.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released 2B Gamailbo Toemasher.
Saturday, July 12th, 2042
Hithlum Stallions: Placed RP Ted Greenholm on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/11/2042.
Friday, July 11th, 2042
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RP Lenwe Lokela.
Longbottom Belles: Placed RP Lidish Heartdragger on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/10/2042.
Thursday, July 10th, 2042
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed LF Conly Kokura on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/09/2042.
Belfalas Bounty: Activated SS Nezih Nalyvaichuk from the injured list.
Wednesday, July 9th, 2042
White Mountain Raiders: Activated RP Prisca Rubyeye from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated SS Vormina Morealob from the injured list.
Tuesday, July 8th, 2042
Tuna Casseroles: Activated 3B Frawsen Pawlak from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed CL Hayri Shinsnapper on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/07/2042.
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed RF Imramarthree Deaton on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/07/2042.
Longbottom Belles: Placed RP Drundagh Throatcrawler on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/07/2042.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed RP Diamond Woodenguard on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/07/2042.
Brithon Fey: Activated CL Amanda Vishipanov from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Released SP Morgwais Aunglor.
Monday, July 7th, 2042
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated SP Admuk Guerrera from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: RP Wolde-Tsadik Yalunin was designated for assignment.
Sunday, July 6th, 2042
Mithlond Stars: Placed CF Praj Headgobber on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/05/2042.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released SP Drodgulg Giantchoker.
Saturday, July 5th, 2042
Langflood Lightning: Activated SP Riza Dahaev from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed RP Athanaric Bridger on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/04/2042.
Friday, July 4th, 2042
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated SP Crystal Mulhall from the injured list.
Tuna Casseroles: Placed SP Krulgha Axesnapper on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/03/2042.
Belfalas Bounty: Placed RP Radoslav Gargayo on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/03/2042.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated RF Ruzdreg Bonedragger from the injured list.
Thursday, July 3rd, 2042
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Ezequiel Villacorta.
Greenwood Greats: RP Ruuurk Pye was designated for assignment.
Longbottom Belles: Placed RP Isus Hott on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/02/2042.
Wednesday, July 2nd, 2042
White Mountain Raiders: Activated CF Korey Revilla from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed RP Synnorha Donethir on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/01/2042.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed 3B Gwenael Overturf on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/01/2042.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released CL Dáire McDonah.
Brithon Fey: Placed CL Tabgush Mudruffin on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/01/2042.
Brithon Fey: Released 2B Ghog Spleengobber.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Drogo Brandybuck.
Tuesday, July 1st, 2042
Brithon Fey: Released C Rili Lombard.
Monday, June 30th, 2042
White Mountain Raiders: Activated SS Flardryn Nerith from the injured list.
Eldalonde Eagles: Activated SS Blatrub Legslobberer from the injured list.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RF Creenan Verdejo.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed 1B Togo Grimm on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/25/2042.
White Mountain Raiders: 3B Pontoon Miller was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: 3B Sundamar Celaum was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: RP Petteri Dassu was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: RP Nisin Schep was designated for assignment.
Lithlad Lizards: Placed SP Yondeg Geransson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/28/2042.
Sunday, June 29th, 2042
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated RF Sang-keun Arnall from the injured list.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed RP May Pelham on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/30/2041.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed RP Rurg Daggerprodder on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/28/2042.
Langflood Lightning: Activated 2B Phaimina Srinshee from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Eli Stonerender.
Mithlond Stars: Placed RP Bodo Kendrick on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/28/2042.
Saturday, June 28th, 2042
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated LF Morelf Brilhirion from the injured list.
Eldalonde Eagles: Activated RP Fingon Greycloak from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Released SS Rowan Hornblower.
Friday, June 27th, 2042
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated LF Ighbub Nosebasher from the injured list.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released C Suung White Hand.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released LF Oscar Angelopoulos.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed SP Crystal Mulhall on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/19/2042.
Greenwood Greats: Activated 3B Seu Unkovic from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated RP Fesil Tatnall from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated CF Folcard Titsworth from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Activated SP Soichiro Bridger from the injured list.
Thursday, June 26th, 2042
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed SS Vormina Morealob on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/25/2042.
Longbottom Belles: Released SP Glomli Niemoj.
Longbottom Belles: Released SP Tunak Elephantdicer.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed SP Dundug Bonedragger on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/25/2042.
Wednesday, June 25th, 2042
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Telman Bergseng.
Falas Falcons: Placed 2B Camellia Roadapple on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/24/2042.
Tuesday, June 24th, 2042
Langflood Lightning: Placed CF Merimas Holgate on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/23/2042.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released SS Tache Lomeldur.
Belfalas Bounty: Released RP Thrank Toepunisher.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RF Halflar Temir.
Longbottom Belles: Activated CF Daruna Lokelani from the injured list.
Monday, June 23rd, 2042
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated CF Briggu O'Holleran from the injured list.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Thaira Nightmeadow.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RF Kokushi Menico.
Langflood Lightning: Placed LF Hob Moss on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/22/2042.
Longbottom Belles: Activated SP Thiilthan Toralynnsyr from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed SP Jorj Hemming on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/22/2042.
Langflood Lightning: Received SP Mist Sackville from the international complex.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed SS Ghugrub Spikedragger on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/04/2042.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed LF Matta Goldworthy on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/13/2042.
Lithlad Lizards: Placed CF Keryth Belaldur on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/19/2042.
Sunday, June 22nd, 2042
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed RF Mugguh the Wretched on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/21/2042.
Falas Falcons: Activated CF Eian Galawyn from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Placed RF Robinia Eavesdropper on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/21/2042.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed RP Orzug Long Cleve on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/21/2042.
Longbottom Belles: Activated SP Glomli Niemoj from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released 1B Rughbub Mandicer.
Saturday, June 21st, 2042
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed LF Qian-hua Xing on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/20/2042.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated SP Iaim the Devastator from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Huunai the Badger.
Longbottom Belles: Placed SP Togdush Handtrembler on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/20/2042.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Aldin Ringsmith.
Friday, June 20th, 2042
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RP Mosin Mudruffin.
Thursday, June 19th, 2042
Falas Falcons: Released SS Obhush Moonripper.
Tuna Casseroles: Activated 2B Satina Holen from the injured list.
Tuna Casseroles: Released SS Gerwazy Beutel.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released RP Krubnag Sandstomper.
Wednesday, June 18th, 2042
Hithlum Stallions: Placed RF Ruzdreg Bonedragger on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/17/2042.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed 2B Estagrel Logansson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/17/2042.
Mithlond Stars: Placed CL Rahimat Carrondo on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/17/2042.
Tuesday, June 17th, 2042
Greenwood Greats: Activated CL Subdush Weaselfang from the injured list.
Belfalas Bounty: Released 3B Nubug Eyelover.
Belfalas Bounty: Released RF Liluth Aluianti.
Longbottom Belles: Released CF Bradash Toothdrinker.
Brithon Fey: Released SP Stephano Cameras.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released RP Ezequiel Villacorta.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Drodgulg Giantchoker.
Monday, June 16th, 2042
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RP Salvadaro Magefinder.
Belfalas Bounty: Released RP Mikolas the Terrible.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Olo Proudfoot.
Longbottom Belles: Received SP Dubruh Oramos from the international complex.
Lithlad Lizards: 2B Wiseman Vimpany was designated for assignment.
Lithlad Lizards: RP Sadoc Bolger was designated for assignment.
Lithlad Lizards: 2B Flobert Windischgraetz was designated for assignment.
Lithlad Lizards: LF Hamaz Zavala was designated for assignment.
Lithlad Lizards: RP Ysabrylla Oakstaff was designated for assignment.
Lithlad Lizards: RP Mudagk Radziwila was designated for assignment.
Lithlad Lizards: RP Miika Moschino was designated for assignment.
Lithlad Lizards: CF Kosami Sulc was designated for assignment.
Lithlad Lizards: RP Eryk Baring was designated for assignment.
Lithlad Lizards: RP Meksa Thunderarrow was designated for assignment.
Lithlad Lizards: RP Sepuh Cato was designated for assignment.
Lithlad Lizards: RP Elros Crte was designated for assignment.
Lithlad Lizards: RP Gollom Balahontsev was designated for assignment.
Sunday, June 15th, 2042
Falas Falcons: Received SP Gruzgub Bonedragger from the international complex.
Tuna Casseroles: Received C Euchoé Elvaviel from the international complex.
Langflood Lightning: Received RP Baskoro Gladisch from the international complex.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted CF Torjus Nicolaescu in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 1, 1st overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted SP Snaglut Baldivía in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 2, 2nd overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted 1B Zurthug the Masher in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 3, 3rd overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted SP Lily Taralom in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 4, 4th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted C Tiarshus Dembowski in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 5, 5th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted LF Gurdag Toepunisher in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 6, 6th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SP Seiveril Aldarion in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 7, 7th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted 1B Rollo Samuelson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 8, 8th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted SP Arzhir Egorshin in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 9, 9th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted SP Shi-min Moswen in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 10, 10th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted RF Hildigrim Marblerage in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 11, 11th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Zurbug Armtearer in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 12, 12th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Ishkhan Gnomekicker in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 13, 13th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted CF Bruggug Footthrower in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 14, 14th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted 3B Aniteja Earolas in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 15, 15th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted 3B Duk-yeo Limón in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 16, 16th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted CF Keryth Belaldur in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 17, 17th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SP Lolok Zanga in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 18, 18th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted CL Grakgag Heartmasher in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 19, 19th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted RF Grun Goldbender in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 20, 20th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted 3B Han-soo Ahidov in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 21, 21st overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SP Kuzdrog Nosethrower in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 22, 22nd overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted CF John-Paul Hollygat in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 23, 23rd overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted C Issra Alerothi in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 24, 24th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted 2B Thrutruk the Ugly in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 1, 25th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted SP Dratsnuk Demoneater in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 2, 26th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted LF Soichiro Albarracín in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 3, 27th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted 2B Kyoji of the Lake in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 4, 28th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted 2B Hozgug Smiddlefidget in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 5, 29th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SS Debur Silinsson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 6, 30th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted 3B Guda Oldreive in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 7, 31st overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted LF Celamer the Sly in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 8, 32nd overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted RF Imramarthree Deaton in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 9, 33rd overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted 3B Celedor Beastmaster in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 10, 34th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted 3B Triktappic Dhorinshyl in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 11, 35th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Durgak Fingertorturer in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 12, 36th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Amikishi Aeon in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 13, 37th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted LF Dritan Giantchoker in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 14, 38th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted CF Zulgob the Render in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 15, 39th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted 3B Amrynn Nithrandel in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 16, 40th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SP Ugduk Fistripper in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 17, 41st overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SP Pol Dibursson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 18, 42nd overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted CL Burlok Drab in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 19, 43rd overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted 3B Rufus Willow in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 20, 44th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Pamphila Hatsushiba in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 21, 45th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SP Denaigol Gandillas in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 22, 46th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SS Deallyra Galaumer in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 23, 47th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted C Rili Lombard in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 24, 48th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Zazbag Braingobber in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 1, 49th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted SP Hüdaverdi Mudruffin in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 2, 50th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted LF Víctor McDermott in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 3, 51st overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted 2B Rajko Ballscarer in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 4, 52nd overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SP Illithor Gadrienduil in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 5, 53rd overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted 2B Atro Paurksson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 6, 54th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted C Telseen Rivleam in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 7, 55th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted RF Cugdush Mandragger in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 8, 56th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted 2B Nogdush Halflingslobbr in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 9, 57th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted 3B Galaeron Anulinde in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 10, 58th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted C Monar Stoneiron in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 11, 59th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Othieno Holgate in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 12, 60th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Ørjan Mørkved in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 13, 61st overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted LF Iago Eavesdropper in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 14, 62nd overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted CF Daruna Lokelani in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 15, 63rd overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted 3B Alessandro Ettinhater in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 16, 64th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SP Celomer Alluth in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 17, 65th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SS Monzaemon Srinshee in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 18, 66th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted CL Belinda Mendivel in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 19, 67th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted CL Harmony Lugnarsson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 20, 68th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Kalema the Ignorant in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 21, 69th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SP Pimpernel Tomren in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 22, 70th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Synnorha Donethir in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 23, 71st overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted 2B Ghog Spleengobber in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 24, 72nd overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted LF Cara the Slave in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 1, 73rd overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted C Grotluk the Masher in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 2, 74th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SP Snugh Toothdrinker in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 3, 75th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted CF Chica Green in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 4, 76th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SP Mundri Trollbreaker in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 5, 77th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SP Kusur Frusciante in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 6, 78th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SP Tomacca Middlebrook in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 7, 79th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted 3B Driado Zufelt in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 8, 80th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted C Kashnak MacKeon in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 9, 81st overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted RF Milo Hartshorn in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 10, 82nd overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted SP Globkub the Squeaker in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 11, 83rd overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Eshenesra Clatharla in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 12, 84th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted C Ruglut Bonedragger in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 13, 85th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted 3B Kavrala Grailas in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 14, 86th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted LF Till Gardener in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 15, 87th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SP Thuror Legedur in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 16, 88th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted LF Fildaerae Dolfenien in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 17, 89th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted 1B Belba Housman in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 18, 90th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted CL Sadðk Irvegas in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 19, 91st overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted SP Delmore Rodrigue in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 20, 92nd overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Faraimli Elrora in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 21, 93rd overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SP Fuli Valacollasson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 22, 94th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Glynnii Forest-seeker in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 23, 95th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted SP Vashti Elian in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 24, 96th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted 1B Ferdibrand Driderwalker in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 1, 97th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted 3B Khiipaera Elesserios in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 2, 98th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SP Elrond Escovedo in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 3, 99th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted SP Sigve Monales in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 4, 100th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SP Hal Densusianu in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 5, 101st overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted C Tholbug Driderwalker in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 6, 102nd overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted CF Vigo Seraphim in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 7, 103rd overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted SP Kashdrog Goblinmaker in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 8, 104th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted CL Agron Kingmaker in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 9, 105th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted SP Nudish Eowarand in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 10, 106th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted C Sarp Headgobber in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 11, 107th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted 1B Celillbo Belaril in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 12, 108th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Janice Dalgety in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 13, 109th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted SP Borin Norcross in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 14, 110th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted RF Erimak Badgermangler in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 15, 111st overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted CF Betsie Bracewaith in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 16, 112nd overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted 2B Muskrat Gardener in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 17, 113rd overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SP Odo Willow in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 18, 114th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted CL Giprak Rougecheeks in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 19, 115th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted LF Morelf Brilhirion in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 20, 116th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted C Kozguul the Heart-wrenched in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 21, 117th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted 2B Mugrak Bonedragger in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 22, 118th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted 3B Kofur Hisilsson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 23, 119th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted SP Ialantha Kelpor’ral in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 24, 120th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Gero Wigginton in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 1, 121st overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted RP Taalia Eluldur in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 2, 122nd overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SP Sarkbis Hignell in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 3, 123rd overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted SP Usunaar Belurion in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 4, 124th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SP Katsumi Powell in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 5, 125th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SP Christina Jusefsson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 6, 126th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted LF Drurbug the Stutterer in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 7, 127th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted SP Darrick Gehrke in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 8, 128th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted 3B Hubur Galaigastsson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 9, 129th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted CF Herberto Romberg in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 10, 130th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted 1B Sarkla Elvaril in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 11, 131st overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Melampus Loamsdown in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 12, 132nd overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted CL Töbi Fleam in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 13, 133rd overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted C Ushnug Throatscarer in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 14, 134th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted SP Drundagh Throatcrawler in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 15, 135th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted 1B Satur Casey in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 16, 136th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SP Lol Litvinchuk in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 17, 137th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SS Nhamashal Ash in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 18, 138th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted CL Yun-tae Heartchewer in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 19, 139th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted 2B Estagrel Logansson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 20, 140th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Snushlak Witchsmeller in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 21, 141st overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted RP Eitel Thraramir in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 22, 142nd overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted C Gollin Alaenree in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 23, 143rd overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted C Heribald Whitfoot in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 24, 144th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted C Ugku Rockback in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 1, 145th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted 1B Rubzug Essex in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 2, 146th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted RF Robinia Eavesdropper in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 3, 147th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SP Borigrin Paulson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 4, 148th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SS Zublakh Nosethrower in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 5, 149th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SP Carl Seddon in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 6, 150th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SP Bandobras Tumbletoe in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 7, 151st overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted LF Hiroshi Haytian in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 8, 152nd overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted CL Nimue Sidorova in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 9, 153rd overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted 2B Snoshnakh the Mean in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 10, 154th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted SP Born Drowstomper in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 11, 155th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SS Rosin Yondegsson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 12, 156th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted LF Conly Kokura in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 13, 157th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted 2B Dorzug Propwarrior in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 14, 158th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted RP Murdak Eyelover in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 15, 159th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SP Glamli Røste in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 16, 160th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SS Run-ming Mahler in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 17, 161st overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SP Eaiwyn Fandil in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 18, 162nd overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted SP Denar Eyekiller in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 19, 163rd overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted SP Nurlug Brainthrottler in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 20, 164th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SS Denema Ratclaw in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 21, 165th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SP Bellisima Mulhall in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 22, 166th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted CF Marmaduc Kemble in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 23, 167th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted C Yeong-seon Millstone in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 24, 168th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Iustin Baalham in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 1, 169th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted SP T’karon Leguden in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 2, 170th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SP Belay Stonemasher in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 3, 171st overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted CF Anson Madlight in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 4, 172nd overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SP Sumbat Soranzo in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 5, 173rd overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SS Gruzdakh Maxim in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 6, 174th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted 3B Snordak A'arim in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 7, 175th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted CL Tiriara Arwodriel in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 8, 176th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted SP Jambunathan Rubyeye in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 9, 177th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted C Ir Borrisson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 10, 178th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted CL Chu-yong Lippi in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 11, 179th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Salvadaro Magefinder in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 12, 180th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Aldagrim Hamelin in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 13, 181st overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted SP Adorellan Aluianti in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 14, 182nd overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted SP Daenalaia Eoweriand in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 15, 183rd overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SP Radoslav Gargayo in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 16, 184th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SP Ponto Stonemould in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 17, 185th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted C Emmyth Elvythien in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 18, 186th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted C Angelica Tiley in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 19, 187th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted LF Untamo Goodbody in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 20, 188th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted LF Ya'kûb Alluth in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 21, 189th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted RF Adelbert Bahtizin in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 22, 190th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Ansegar Bridger in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 23, 191st overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted SP Celilthor Elilmalad in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 24, 192nd overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted C Daniel Fields in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 1, 193rd overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted CF Largo Berzal in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 2, 194th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted CF Dikrsm Jevakhov in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 3, 195th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted SP Forerunner Rascaltamer in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 4, 196th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SS Ansegar Beliz in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 5, 197th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SP Bill Hornblower in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 6, 198th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SP Moli Mosseater in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 7, 199th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted C Drastamat Janetsson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 8, 200th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted SP Moro Kingmaker in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 9, 201st overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted SP Varlen Eladriendel in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 10, 202nd overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted 3B Gwilmir Sanussson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 11, 203rd overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted CF Pyrder Elderflower in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 12, 204th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted C Merellien Elyldur in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 13, 205th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted 3B Gregorio Nivedita in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 14, 206th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted C Irlag Bloodytooth in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 15, 207th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted 1B Hillel Greenthumb in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 16, 208th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SS Gorrin Snarrisson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 17, 209th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SP Aldin Ringsmith in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 18, 210th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted LF Kadush the Seer in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 19, 211st overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted SP Ferdibrand Longstrider in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 20, 212nd overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted CL Giambattista Haevaul in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 21, 213rd overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted LF Goran Green in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 22, 214th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SS Flardryn Nerith in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 23, 215th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted C Phaidor Cuadrens in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 24, 216th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted RP Golin Burson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 1, 217th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted SP Galeadoc Nithrandel in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 2, 218th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted 3B Gorbaduc Gardner in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 3, 219th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted CF Thrubdak Headgobber in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 4, 220th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted CL Meqran Escola in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 5, 221st overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted RF Glasil Zakhariadis in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 6, 222nd overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted CL Isus Hott in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 7, 223rd overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted - Ilberic Paddlefoot in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 8, 224th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted 2B Xhalth Celilborn in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 9, 225th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted RP Moifur Acaba in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 10, 226th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted C Zee-loo Dida in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 11, 227th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted CL Smulbag the Slobberer in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 12, 228th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Maura Gardener in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 13, 229th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted 3B Shaia Wogan in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 14, 230th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted SP Tunak Elephantdicer in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 15, 231st overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted C Ari Mulhall in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 16, 232nd overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted CL Ruli Poff in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 17, 233rd overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted RP Evin Glioril in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 18, 234th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted SP Sins Perpoli in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 19, 235th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted LF Merialeth Nelnueve in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 20, 236th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted 3B Ekayastika Alluth in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 21, 237th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SP Lufur Thorensson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 22, 238th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted 1B Ardreth Eowil-galad in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 23, 239th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted SS Savanna Notwise in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 24, 240th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted CF Mataeula Roper in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 1, 241st overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted C Kurg Karge in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 2, 242nd overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted CL Z’Beryl Markopoulos in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 3, 243rd overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted 1B Biafyndar Gil-Gawen in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 4, 244th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SP Le-song Cato in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 5, 245th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SP Miilaethorn Beladrielith in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 6, 246th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SP Ted Greenholm in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 7, 247th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted SP Thorin Fesursson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 8, 248th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted SP Ze-min Proptracker in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 9, 249th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted LF Eletha Megilion in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 10, 250th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted SP Ajhalanda Gebrilas in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 11, 251st overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Morelf Erlshade in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 12, 252nd overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted C Keary Remediz in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 13, 253rd overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted 2B Semere Holgate in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 14, 254th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted 2B Borri Kharazian in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 15, 255th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted CL Serin Storøy in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 16, 256th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SP Thuzguul Mazuka in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 17, 257th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted LF Shend Sills in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 18, 258th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted SP Masato Gnomehammer in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 19, 259th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted SP Shafi the Naughty in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 20, 260th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Snabzurg Throatprodder in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 21, 261st overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted 2B Vadush Forgefist in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 22, 262nd overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Krugdugh the Seer in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 23, 263rd overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted SP Chathanglas Lomambor in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 24, 264th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted RF Joesph Nigiyan in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 1, 265th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted 2B Verrona of Lorien in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 2, 266th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted 3B Dravid Rzeszewski in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 3, 267th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted SP Gurni Haransson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 4, 268th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted 2B Galather of the White Tree in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 5, 269th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted C Lance Aeon in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 6, 270th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted C Nafiz van Katwijk in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 7, 271st overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted 1B Ferdinand Stonemould in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 8, 272nd overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted RF Byung-hyun Como in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 9, 273rd overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted SP Amitatman Fingercrawler in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 10, 274th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted CF Andy Sillybottom in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 11, 275th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted CF Florar Belebrindil in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 12, 276th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Blabgorg Eiagol in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 13, 277th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted SP Montagor Ellarian in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 14, 278th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted 1B Wylym Reeve in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 15, 279th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted C Jørund Landry in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 16, 280th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted LF Rockwater Taralom in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 17, 281st overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SP Rehor Cantres in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 18, 282nd overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted RP Libur Beolbosson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 19, 283rd overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted 3B Ester Eliolas in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 20, 284th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted CF Ejigu Vuillemin in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 21, 285th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SP Togo Beastmaster in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 22, 286th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted 1B Nimli Logansson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 23, 287th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted SS Rhett Moriguchi in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 24, 288th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Glugugh the Drooler in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 1, 289th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted SP Udzug Fosas in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 2, 290th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SP Ashlak Throatprodder in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 3, 291st overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted 1B Bazpog Kidneycrusher in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 4, 292nd overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SP Skushnok Long Cleve in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 5, 293rd overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted CF Kukgor DelNoce in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 6, 294th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted RF Droglut Eyeslobberer in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 7, 295th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted SP Yataro Fimir in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 8, 296th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted C Driado Lightloafer in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 9, 297th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted SS Florinel Tendertush in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 10, 298th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted LF Mula Kedia in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 11, 299th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Celalettin Terrezas in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 12, 300th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted C Pi-ao Seabert in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 13, 301st overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted 2B Skubrog Fujita in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 14, 302nd overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted SP Glomli Niemoj in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 15, 303rd overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted RF Anson Woodenguard in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 16, 304th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SP Blulghu Knifecrawler in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 17, 305th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted 1B Nam-shik Foran in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 18, 306th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted CL Reginard Norcross in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 19, 307th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted RP Borewyn Autumnfire in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 20, 308th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Admuk Guerrera in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 21, 309th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted CF Zarik Volnov in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 22, 310th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted CL Firdose Coe in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 23, 311st overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted SP Bluruk Mansmasher in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 24, 312nd overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Falco Seraphim in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 1, 313rd overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted 3B Timba Gardener in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 2, 314th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted 3B Skorluk Nosebasher in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 3, 315th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted SP Polo Holgate in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 4, 316th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted C Brigluk Gnollgobber in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 5, 317th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SP Ansegar Krummenacher in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 6, 318th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SP Elbereth Perdentino in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 7, 319th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted C Ugnum Kyrle in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 8, 320th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted SP Berilac Baneguard in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 9, 321st overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted SP Ruukar Heartmasher Jr. in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 10, 322nd overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted SP Tabdakh Livertrembler in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 11, 323rd overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted 3B Theodoric Dap in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 12, 324th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted CF Nozburz the One-Eyed in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 13, 325th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted SS Hoccar Oya in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 14, 326th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted 3B Ted Beastmaster in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 15, 327th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SP Thruggug Goblinmaker in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 16, 328th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted C Myriani Selmer in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 17, 329th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SP Arwildoc Presrae in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 18, 330th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted SP Auvo Golendukhin in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 19, 331st overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted SP Gweohil Chiseldelver in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 20, 332nd overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted C Atulavikrama Beaupre in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 21, 333rd overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SP Rhangyl Gandeogrin in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 22, 334th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted C Rocco Toepunisher in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 23, 335th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted C Elraudur Ongluth in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 24, 336th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted 2B Koisur Lichinchi in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 1, 337th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted SP Sean Roadapple in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 2, 338th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SP Elrem Sarsantyr in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 3, 339th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted C Gundahar Boffin in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 4, 340th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SP Gerontius Mudruffin in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 5, 341st overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted RP Zorgab Headpunisher in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 6, 342nd overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted CF Elros Moonweather in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 7, 343rd overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted SP Merimas Buckland in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 8, 344th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted RP Frodo Titsworth in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 9, 345th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted C Throrbash Gaulf in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 10, 346th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted 1B Polo Holgate in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 11, 347th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Unae Raryndur in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 12, 348th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Obzugh Cleavergobber in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 13, 349th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted CL Lenwe Lokela in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 14, 350th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted SP Thiilthan Toralynnsyr in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 15, 351st overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted CF Gollaind O'Bryant in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 16, 352nd overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SP Eryk Baring in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 17, 353rd overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted 2B Gamailbo Toemasher in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 18, 354th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted SS Figush Fingertorturer in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 19, 355th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted 3B Naeryndam Mujardin in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 20, 356th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted 1B Teshome Clawfoot in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 21, 357th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted C Urzog Kidneyslammer in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 22, 358th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Gwebrylla Tandel in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 23, 359th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted CL Chalsarda Machudo in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 24, 360th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted C Belraith Elian in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 1, 361st overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted RP Bagdreg Tunneldelver in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 2, 362nd overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted 3B Ghuga Daggerslobber in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 3, 363rd overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted RP Kurlag the Cunning in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 4, 364th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted C Hethum Lightloafer in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 5, 365th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SP Krubnag Sandstomper in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 6, 366th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SP Rothilion Anorfin in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 7, 367th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted C Largo Bell in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 8, 368th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted 3B Renestrae Eararion in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 9, 369th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted SP Bosco Brownlocks in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 10, 370th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted SP Atro Bolshaw in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 11, 371st overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted C Xiiltharra Celiomir in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 12, 372nd overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted CL Feng-xiang Corces in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 13, 373rd overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted CF Mink Fumlefot in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 14, 374th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted C Robin Liszt in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 15, 375th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SP Erendriel Eladriendel in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 16, 376th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted C Ilberic Moss in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 17, 377th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SP Togluk Brainthrottler in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 18, 378th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted 2B Aldin Chaisson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 19, 379th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted 3B Tusur Dawnhorn in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 20, 380th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Ferdibrand Eavesdropper in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 21, 381st overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted RP Reomel Harper in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 22, 382nd overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted 3B Sardag Bloodbelly in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 23, 383rd overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted C Gugdash Armtearer in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 24, 384th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Keon Brownlock in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 1, 385th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted SP Bawb Curto in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 2, 386th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted 2B Hisil Brunskill in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 3, 387th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted 3B Sugnus Spiker in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 4, 388th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted 3B Prilak Badr in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 5, 389th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted RF Ghushnakh Jerram in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 6, 390th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SS Rudigar Miller in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 7, 391st overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted SS He-ping Goraudensson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 8, 392nd overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted 3B Allyson Salamonsen in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 9, 393rd overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted C Throtrub Ohstrom in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 10, 394th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted SS Otho Mugworts in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 11, 395th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted RF Nusin Ulafsson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 12, 396th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Hung-Cuong Ancora in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 13, 397th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted SP Babguh the Ripper in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 14, 398th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted RP Dong-soo Zhernosek in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 15, 399th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted C Hending Goldilocks in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 16, 400th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted 3B Rali Lomambor in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 17, 401st overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted C Zurbok the Vague in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 18, 402nd overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted SP Morag Vusinsson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 19, 403rd overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted C Uthorim Megilwen in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 20, 404th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted LF Sim Goldworthy in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 21, 405th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted RP Flavus Notwise in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 22, 406th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted 2B Indrarajan Walekino in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 23, 407th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted RF Tika Koumanidis in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 24, 408th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted C Boreodur Moss in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 1, 409th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted C Jae-young Rakhi in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 2, 410th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SP Ghomkush the Claw in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 3, 411st overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted RF Baztrak Toothkicker in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 4, 412nd overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted RP Mang Peatfingers in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 5, 413rd overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SP Muerlara Gilhir in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 6, 414th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SP Haramara Orama in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 7, 415th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted RP Brogug Toepunisher in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 8, 416th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted SP Lynden Miegge in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 9, 417th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted 1B Urgulg Goblinmaster in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 10, 418th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted RP Golin Norinsson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 11, 419th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Sahn Cranidge in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 12, 420th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted C Julcir Branchwielder in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 13, 421st overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted LF Denilthor Kazisson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 14, 422nd overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted C Dorinel Hill in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 15, 423rd overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SP Kyrtaar Belamir in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 16, 424th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SP Gollom Balahontsev in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 17, 425th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted RF Ovid Nolbrae in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 18, 426th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted SS Odkuh Toebelly in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 19, 427th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted SP Glorandal Ulondarr in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 20, 428th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Odílio Comerford in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 21, 429th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SP Inigo Ploughman in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 22, 430th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Gronuk Halflingslobbr in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 23, 431st overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted SP Hubulg Toemasher in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 24, 432nd overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SS Lianthorn Dlardrageth in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 1, 433rd overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted LF Ranulf Goldmaster in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 2, 434th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SS Hassiem Heartmasher in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 3, 435th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted CF Sadayoshi Long Cleve in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 4, 436th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted 2B Noshnakh Liverdicer in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 5, 437th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted C Kazhkrut Drowbelly in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 6, 438th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted C Till Yonkers in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 7, 439th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted RF Faton Brownlock in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 8, 440th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted C Nimue Elvaldor in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 9, 441st overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted SS Piyan Bamforth in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 10, 442nd overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted C Borin Mhina in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 11, 443rd overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SS Gozhug Gnomechewer in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 12, 444th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted CF Jean-Gabriel Prevalakis in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 13, 445th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted 2B Ean Gaum in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 14, 446th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted SS Ani Archuheta in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 15, 447th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted C Tigzava Ringor in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 16, 448th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted CF Rose Brown in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 17, 449th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted 3B Nibs Tumbletoe in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 18, 450th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted RF Bimbesvara Noriand in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 19, 451st overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted C Seiichi Cieza in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 20, 452nd overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted CL Grirbog Earbelly in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 21, 453rd overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted 1B Gluran Noifursson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 22, 454th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted C Vashti Chandrasekar in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 23, 455th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted 2B Guo-xiu Handwalker in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 24, 456th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted RP Busnug Daggerdrinker in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 1, 457th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted 2B Budrub the Rough in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 2, 458th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SS Haykaram Belegsson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 3, 459th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted C Keerla Meirityn in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 4, 460th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted CL Orgulas Kemble in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 5, 461st overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted 3B Hildifons Perom in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 6, 462nd overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted RP Yoshitoshi the Dapper in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 7, 463rd overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted RF Merlara Ortauré in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 8, 464th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted 1B Nienor Trueshot in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 9, 465th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted CL Subdush Weaselfang in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 10, 466th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted 2B Sozg Mandragger in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 11, 467th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted CL Chathanglas Zandoval in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 12, 468th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted C Jaonos Brightwing in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 13, 469th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted 2B Tavalia Frilmer in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 14, 470th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted RF Resur Refursson in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 15, 471st overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SS Nezih Nalyvaichuk in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 16, 472nd overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted RP Faraind Evioro in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 17, 473rd overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted CL Thadzieusz Cetnar in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 18, 474th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted C Rufur Cristobál in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 19, 475th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted 1B Grandagh Nosehammer in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 20, 476th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted RF Babo Mack in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 21, 477th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted C Yrlissa Elivande in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 22, 478th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted 3B Sundamar Celaum in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 23, 479th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted LF Gubgub Spleengobber in the 2042 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 24, 480th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed 2B Noshnakh Liverdicer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/13/2042.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Mang Peatfingers.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Bagdreg Tunneldelver.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Zurghud Dryadslasher.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Nardual Dewcaster.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Zabgub Hammerscarer.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released 2B Budrub the Rough.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released 1B Donncha Molandes.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released SP Sean Roadapple.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released CF Agnath Footkicker.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Ixzi Porobo.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released C Jae-young Rakhi.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Yalathanil Neirdre.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released C Oghrag Toepunisher.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Dejia Earbelly.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released SP Bawb Curto.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released 2B Jessamine Grubb.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released SP Udzug Fosas.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released 1B Foli Silverbiter.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Glagzog Gnollslurper.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Isumbras Stonemould.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Brubnag Driderslurper.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Mugugh No-Tooth.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Bubguk Earbelly.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Rash Kidneydragger.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Skudmuk Dridersmasher.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Bushnakh Kulyuk.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Mikey Sosaya.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released 1B Glogbub the Crazy.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Eranak Toebelly.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Olburz Driderwalker.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Myung-joo Hicken.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Mabkub the Flatulent.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released 1B Angelica Greenthumb.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released 1B Geadriel Galadriendel.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed RF Glasil Zakhariadis on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/09/2042.
Greenwood Greats: Placed CF Herberto Romberg on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/05/2042.
Greenwood Greats: Placed C Ir Borrisson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/09/2042.
Greenwood Greats: Placed CL Subdush Weaselfang on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/01/2042.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released SP Carl Seddon.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released 2B Atro Paurksson.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released CF Kukgor DelNoce.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released C Kazhkrut Drowbelly.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released RP Kinji Zbronjko.
Greenwood Greats: SP Varlen Eladriendel was designated for assignment.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released RF Ghushnakh Jerram.
Greenwood Greats: SP Ruukar Heartmasher Jr. was designated for assignment.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released RP Zorgab Headpunisher.
Greenwood Greats: LF Jun-suk Yhendorn was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Duzdush Catarno was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: SP Amitatman Fingercrawler was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RF Bazid Inomata was designated for assignment.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released SP Ghabgu Hammerscarer.
Greenwood Greats: RP Panas Ringarm was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Dolir Sanussson was designated for assignment.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released RP Hunrik Ogreripper.
Greenwood Greats: RP Trudkuh Viana was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Kokaji Brataas was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Ruuurk Pye was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Smozgug the Serious was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: SP Zef Isumer was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: 2B Olezka Plischke was designated for assignment.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed SP Adorellan Aluianti on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/04/2042.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed SP Montagor Ellarian on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/13/2042.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed LF Morelf Brilhirion on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/13/2042.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released 2B Ean Gaum.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released SP Cluhurach Arwima.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released SP Randy Ninomiya.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released SP Doderic Moss.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released 2B Dorzug Propwarrior.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released LF Oknogh Wolfshaker.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RP Brugnum Halflinglover.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RP Dáire McDonah.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released LF Skudzud Liverchewer.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released SP Babguh the Ripper.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RP Golurg Sildshul.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released 1B Guugh Goblinmaker.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released SP Glurmug Facedragger.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RF Hubbag the Rude.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released C Grorbash the Serious.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RP Lyndon Neilsen.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RP Bazgah Earthslasher.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RP Saiwyn Anararà.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed SS Denema Ratclaw on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/16/2042.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed CL Giambattista Haevaul on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/08/2042.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed SP Snabzurg Throatprodder on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/13/2042.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed SP Admuk Guerrera on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/01/2042.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed SP Odílio Comerford on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/03/2042.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released C Atulavikrama Beaupre.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released C Kululu Pian.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released SP Premchand Pridemore.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released SP Ferdibrand Eavesdropper.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released 3B Han-soo Ahidov.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released C Kulir Reaversson.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released 1B Brianna Lightningfinder.
Falas Falcons: Released SS Haykaram Belegsson.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released SP Nicephorus Sigerson.
Falas Falcons: Released CL Z’Beryl Markopoulos.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RP Fikri Perozo.
Falas Falcons: Released RF Thobpug the Mangler.
Falas Falcons: Released C Noshnakh Cang.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released 2B Geet Rucizka.
Falas Falcons: Released SP Ashlak Throatprodder.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released 2B Berliac Buckland.
Falas Falcons: Released SP Ghomkush the Claw.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released 2B Valery Orithil.
Falas Falcons: Released CF Rakhdag Halflingslobbr.
Falas Falcons: Released C Nienna Artyrian.
Falas Falcons: Released 3B Hak-su Olalde.
Falas Falcons: Released 1B Mublug the Heart-wrenched.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Chester The Atrocious.
Hithlum Stallions: Placed SP Tomacca Middlebrook on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/17/2042.
Hithlum Stallions: Released CL Isus Hott.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Yoshitoshi the Dapper.
Hithlum Stallions: Released SP Elbereth Perdentino.
Hithlum Stallions: Released C Holfast Kaihe.
Hithlum Stallions: Released LF Kagduk Ratbelly.
Hithlum Stallions: Released 1B Euthymius Pestrovo.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Malva Bauwyn.
Hithlum Stallions: Released C Ruzrat Viscarro.
Hithlum Stallions: Released SP Rothilion Anorfin.
Hithlum Stallions: Released C Anastas Beadriel.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed SS Flardryn Nerith on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/02/2042.
Hithlum Stallions: Released SS Ah-cy Isley.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Rushnok the Atrocious.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Gruulak the Sly.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Sunak Heartcutter.
White Mountain Raiders: SP Krugdugh the Seer was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: SP Sarkvia Calzadilla was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: RP Aravae Neverseen was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: SP Miika Kaland was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: 3B Gwenael Overturf was designated for assignment.
Longbottom Belles: Placed CF Daruna Lokelani on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/23/2042.
Longbottom Belles: Placed SP Glomli Niemoj on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/07/2042.
Longbottom Belles: Placed SP Thiilthan Toralynnsyr on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/20/2042.
Longbottom Belles: Released SP Vanand Dieter.
Longbottom Belles: Released LF Maeglin the Inside Scoop.
Longbottom Belles: Released LF Guuruk Kea.
Longbottom Belles: Released 3B Nogguh the Sneaky.
Longbottom Belles: Released RF Roldão Bojórguez.
Longbottom Belles: Released LF Freadoc Weaselfang.
Longbottom Belles: Released LF Golap Conaso.
Brithon Fey: Placed SP Vashti Elian on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/02/2042.
Brithon Fey: Placed SP Celilthor Elilmalad on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/08/2042.
Brithon Fey: Released SP Bluruk Mansmasher.
Brithon Fey: Released 1B Blulghu the Wicked.
Brithon Fey: Released 2B Guo-xiu Handwalker.
Brithon Fey: Released SP Hubulg Toemasher.
Brithon Fey: Released SS Hayris Chellaiah.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Uggug Gnomehammer.
Brithon Fey: Released 1B Ibn Arneson.
Brithon Fey: Released SS Grabgub Heartwalker.
Brithon Fey: Released 3B Melia Sande.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Isthor Hira.
Brithon Fey: Released C Dulala Mekinian.
Brithon Fey: Released SP Isewyn Karzin.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RP Thozg Starslobberer.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RP Cliff Gnomebasher.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released C Keary Remediz.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released CL Feng-xiang Corces.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released SP Obzugh Cleavergobber.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RP Shahzad Motala.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released SP Hung-Cuong Ancora.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Kurlag the Cunning.
Tuna Casseroles: Released 2B Kalmaria Arathor.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Faranni Tettelbach.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Koghig Sheeplover.
Tuna Casseroles: Released LF Dannyd Bhephel.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Abpug Devilpoker.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Kozpug Vakhvakhishvili.
Tuna Casseroles: Released C Eragak the Rough.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Hazkub Palácino.
Tuna Casseroles: Released CF Celillbo Maida.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Finnian Pojilov.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RF Lineu Anarariand.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Sejdo Figuerón.
Langflood Lightning: Released 2B Sozg Mandragger.
Langflood Lightning: Released CL Chu-yong Lippi.
Langflood Lightning: Released 3B Triktappic Dhorinshyl.
Langflood Lightning: Released SP Gamaumir Wareing.
Langflood Lightning: Released SP Atro Bolshaw.
Langflood Lightning: Released SP Blurguk Handtrembler.
Langflood Lightning: Released RP Topo Paddlefoot.
Langflood Lightning: Released C Borin Mhina.
Langflood Lightning: Released SP Tabdakh Livertrembler.
Langflood Lightning: Released 3B Sun-wei Lordelo.
Langflood Lightning: Released RF Kezekia Maher.
Langflood Lightning: Released RP Harta Daley.
Langflood Lightning: Released C Sero Lucatero.
Langflood Lightning: Released LF Nrodarag Tetsuya.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed SP Unae Raryndur on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/04/2042.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released 3B Yoriie Tudor.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released SS Gozhug Gnomechewer.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released 1B Boknuk Tombhammer.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RP Okgakh Ruzag.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RP Skubgunk Cleavergobber.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released CF Shonassir Baladonya.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released 1B Grurbosh Goblinmaker.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released CF Mubrog Goblinmaker.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RP Skugrub Harren.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RF Zaglut Dwarftosser.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released 2B Didush Eäràlinde.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released C Ligar Tinalith.
Mithlond Stars: Placed SP Kashdrog Goblinmaker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/14/2042.
Mithlond Stars: Placed SP Darrick Gehrke on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/16/2042.
Mithlond Stars: Placed - Ilberic Paddlefoot on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/30/2042.
Mithlond Stars: Placed SS He-ping Goraudensson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/23/2042.
Mithlond Stars: Released RF Cugdush Mandragger.
Mithlond Stars: Released RF Merlara Ortauré.
Mithlond Stars: Released SP Merimas Buckland.
Mithlond Stars: Released C Drastamat Janetsson.
Mithlond Stars: Released CL Tiriara Arwodriel.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Jean-Jacques Ellarian.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Brogug Toepunisher.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Bagnum Dirteater.
Mithlond Stars: Released SS Gustave Peláez.
Mithlond Stars: Released CF Eamnonn Kircher.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Lonus Hosey.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Saralob Arias.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed SP Togluk Brainthrottler on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/06/2042.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released CL Thadzieusz Cetnar.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RF Ovid Nolbrae.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released SP Rehor Cantres.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Dorinel Elvulith.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Victoras Bertsimas.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released 2B Gamaimer Lomymbor.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Thorg the Stutterer.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released CF Boraumli Runemaster.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released 3B Arcibaldo Milan.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released 2B Davresh Reinelt.
Belfalas Bounty: Placed RF Anson Woodenguard on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/10/2042.
Belfalas Bounty: Placed SS Nezih Nalyvaichuk on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/19/2042.
Belfalas Bounty: Released C Kuzhkrut Wolfwalker.
Saturday, June 14th, 2042
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed LF Ighbub Nosebasher on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/13/2042.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated RP Rhoda Liszt from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed SP Samwise Brownlock on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/13/2042.
Friday, June 13th, 2042
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated LF Raghav Sweeney from the injured list.
Greenwood Greats: Activated RP Ruuurk Pye from the injured list.
Greenwood Greats: Placed 3B Seu Unkovic on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/12/2042.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed CF Korey Revilla on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/12/2042.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated RP Kinji Zbronjko from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Activated SP Fortinbras Loamsdown from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Placed CL Lunn McMahon on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/12/2042.
Mithlond Stars: Placed SP Soichiro Bridger on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/12/2042.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed LF Dejmina Vernet on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/12/2042.
Thursday, June 12th, 2042
Falas Falcons: Placed RP Eldar Henríquez on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/11/2042.
Brithon Fey: Placed CL Amanda Vishipanov on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/11/2042.
Greenwood Greats: Activated RP Sirbag Medha from the injured list.
Wednesday, June 11th, 2042
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated LF Qian-hua Xing from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated 2B Kigu Sippel from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated LF Dejmina Vernet from the injured list.
Tuesday, June 10th, 2042
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed RP Sublug Brainslasher on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/09/2042.
Tuna Casseroles: Activated SP Krulgha Axesnapper from the injured list.
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed SS Blatrub Legslobberer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/09/2042.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed CF Ya'kûb Kalenchian on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/09/2042.
Monday, June 9th, 2042
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed SP Gukgor Ontario on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/08/2042.
Tuna Casseroles: Placed 3B Frawsen Pawlak on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/08/2042.
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed RP Fingon Greycloak on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/08/2042.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated SS Minto Holgate from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Chukky Brandybuck.
Mithlond Stars: Released 1B Cengiz Mallard.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Gollin Elrudriel.
Sunday, June 8th, 2042
Falas Falcons: Placed CF Eian Galawyn on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/07/2042.
Brithon Fey: Activated 1B Blulghu the Wicked from the injured list.
Saturday, June 7th, 2042
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed RF Sang-keun Arnall on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/06/2042.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed SP Bucca Padrila on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/06/2042.
Greenwood Greats: Activated 2B Solrarz the Crippler from the injured list.
Friday, June 6th, 2042
White Mountain Raiders: Activated SP Miika Kaland from the injured list.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed LF Martim Larethian on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/05/2042.
Wednesday, June 4th, 2042
White Mountain Raiders: Activated SP Sarkvia Calzadilla from the injured list.
Tuesday, June 3rd, 2042
Falas Falcons: Activated CL Sebeos Grinaldo from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated RP Orzug Long Cleve from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated SS Pruugor Leinkram from the injured list.
Monday, June 2nd, 2042
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated 1B Zabgug Hammermaker from the injured list.
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated RP Sublug Brainslasher from the injured list.
Greenwood Greats: Activated 3B Thuvdor Urtasún from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Activated LF Rafe Humansmash from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Activated 2B Ruggero Sandybanks from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated 3B Phardy Cruickshank from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released SS Husien Luttini.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Received SP Grzegorz MacCloy from the international complex.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed C Drubzug the Incinerator on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/11/2042.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Brubdub Horse-lover.(Career-ending injury)
Sunday, June 1st, 2042
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated SP Nukag Kulyuk from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated RF Vaalyun Farailob from the injured list.
Langflood Lightning: Placed SP Riza Dahaev on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/31/2042.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated CF Gligzub Manthrottler from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed SP Iaim the Devastator on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/31/2042.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated 1B Tagzub Takanaev from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RP Anupama MacFadzean.
Saturday, May 31st, 2042
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated RP Perrigrin Perom from the injured list.
Belfalas Bounty: Activated RP Namak Bloodbelly from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed SP Drough Ogredragger on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/30/2042.
Mithlond Stars: Activated SP Sméagol Fleam from the injured list.
Thursday, May 29th, 2042
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed SP Lantai Lómebrildur on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/12/2042.
Langflood Lightning: Placed 2B Phaimina Srinshee on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/28/2042.
Wednesday, May 28th, 2042
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed LF Qian-hua Xing on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/27/2042.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed 2B Kigu Sippel on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/27/2042.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed CF Folcard Titsworth on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/27/2042.
Tuesday, May 27th, 2042
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated RP Sashenka Oganezov from the injured list.
Tuna Casseroles: Activated RP Hashi Contreras from the injured list.
Langflood Lightning: Placed SP Arwugrin Chancellor on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/26/2042.
Monday, May 26th, 2042
Falas Falcons: Activated CF Eian Galawyn from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Placed SP Fortinbras Loamsdown on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/25/2042.
Mithlond Stars: Activated SP Han-lee Radaund from the injured list.
Ithilien Sentinels: Received CF Agnath Footkicker from the international complex.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Received SP Cornelia Madlight from the international complex.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Rowan Hilldweller.
Sunday, May 25th, 2042
Greenwood Greats: Placed RP Ruuurk Pye on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/24/2042.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed RP Fesil Tatnall on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/24/2042.
Saturday, May 24th, 2042
Longbottom Belles: Activated SP Fortinbras Loamsdown from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Placed SP Agnistu Hoyo on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/23/2042.
Longbottom Belles: Placed CF Greogrin Maurcia on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/23/2042.
Friday, May 23rd, 2042
Belfalas Bounty: Activated LF Brianna Headstrong from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated SP Marco Millstone from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated RP Zushzog Suold from the injured list.
Thursday, May 22nd, 2042
Eldalonde Eagles: Activated 1B Kavan Gravebow from the injured list.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated SP Posco Biggins-Bunce from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed CF Obgush Armortearer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/21/2042.
Wednesday, May 21st, 2042
White Mountain Raiders: Placed SP Sarkvia Calzadilla on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/20/2042.
Mithlond Stars: Activated RP Gollin Elrudriel from the injured list.
Tuesday, May 20th, 2042
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed RP Sublug Brainslasher on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/19/2042.
Tuna Casseroles: Placed RP Hashi Contreras on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/21/2042.
Falas Falcons: Placed CL Sebeos Grinaldo on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/19/2042.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed SS Pruugor Leinkram on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/19/2042.
Eldalonde Eagles: Activated C Frealas Escasán from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Placed RP Cara Sandybanks on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/19/2042.
Monday, May 19th, 2042
Hithlum Stallions: Activated SP Jerold Dischnozzio from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Sublug Brainslasher.
Longbottom Belles: Placed LF Rafe Humansmash on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/18/2042.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated RP Brubdub Horse-lover from the injured list.
Sunday, May 18th, 2042
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed SP Nukag Kulyuk on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/17/2042.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed RP Rhoda Liszt on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/17/2042.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated RP Gavin Kingmaker from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated RP Isumbras Hilldweller from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed RF Vaalyun Farailob on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/17/2042.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Ernesto Journey.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed CF Gligzub Manthrottler on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/17/2042.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated CF Shonassir Baladonya from the injured list.
Saturday, May 17th, 2042
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed RP Perrigrin Perom on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/16/2042.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated SS Anuj Cospito from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Placed SP Sméagol Fleam on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/16/2042.
Friday, May 16th, 2042
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed CF Briggu O'Holleran on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/15/2042.
Greenwood Greats: Activated RP Dolir Sanussson from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Placed CF Tobnarg Suold on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/15/2042.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated SP Largo Gardener from the injured list.
Thursday, May 15th, 2042
Langflood Lightning: Activated 3B Danny Peasnell from the injured list.
Wednesday, May 14th, 2042
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed LF Raghav Sweeney on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/13/2042.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed 1B Tagzub Takanaev on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/13/2042.
Brithon Fey: Placed SP Saradas Parnell on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/13/2042.
Tuesday, May 13th, 2042
Langflood Lightning: Activated SP Riza Dahaev from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Activated RP Mher Vital from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Released LF Andrack Prévot.
Monday, May 12th, 2042
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated RP Blubkog Daggerdrinker from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Placed SP Yoriyuki Jawhar on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/11/2042.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RF Ender the Tearer.
Brithon Fey: Released 2B Shumei Lighty.
Sunday, May 11th, 2042
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed LF Dejmina Vernet on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/10/2042.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated RP Telman Bergseng from the injured list.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed RP Sashenka Oganezov on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/08/2042.
Falas Falcons: Placed CF Eian Galawyn on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/10/2042.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated 2B Jessamine Grubb from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed RP Ogrog Sandstomper on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/10/2042.
Saturday, May 10th, 2042
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated RP Zurghud Dryadslasher from the injured list.
Friday, May 9th, 2042
Greenwood Greats: Placed RP Carl Duregarsson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/08/2042.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated 2B Ogugh Humancrawler from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Activated SS Lan-quing Pogrebitsky from the injured list.
Thursday, May 8th, 2042
Greenwood Greats: Placed 2B Solrarz the Crippler on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/07/2042.
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed 1B Kavan Gravebow on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/07/2042.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed SP Posco Biggins-Bunce on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/07/2042.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed SS Minto Holgate on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/07/2042.
Wednesday, May 7th, 2042
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated RP Thorg the Stutterer from the injured list.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed 1B Zathras Akir on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/06/2042.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated SP Posco Biggins-Bunce from the injured list.
Tuesday, May 6th, 2042
Longbottom Belles: Placed SP Fortinbras Loamsdown on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/05/2042.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated RP Aymeric Glennie from the injured list.
Tuna Casseroles: Placed 2B Satina Holen on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/05/2042.
Monday, May 5th, 2042
Greenwood Greats: Activated CF Nagush Gabrat from the injured list.
Belfalas Bounty: Placed SP Nueleth Celebrimir on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/04/2042.
Hithlum Stallions: Placed SP Jerold Dischnozzio on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/04/2042.
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed C Frealas Escasán on the 14-day injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Activated RF Hisil Gallahur from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Fragar the Daft.
Brithon Fey: Released SP Thugzakh Dridersmasher.
Tuna Casseroles: Received SP Reluvethel Forest-seeker from the international complex.
Sunday, May 4th, 2042
Greenwood Greats: Activated CF Rajab Mundal from the injured list.
Belfalas Bounty: Placed RP Holfast Long Cleve on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/03/2042.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed SP Miika Kaland on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/03/2042.
Saturday, May 3rd, 2042
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed SS Anuj Cospito on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/02/2042.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated 2B Fofur Legal from the injured list.
Friday, May 2nd, 2042
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed 1B Zabgug Hammermaker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/01/2042.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed SP Largo Gardener on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/01/2042.
Thursday, May 1st, 2042
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated SP Satur Goodrich from the injured list.
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed SP Drikduh the Terrible on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/30/2042.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed SP Zolbulg Mandicer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/30/2042.
Wednesday, April 30th, 2042
Greenwood Greats: Placed 3B Thuvdor Urtasún on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/29/2042.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated RP Rowan Hilldweller from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed SP Antão Dahast on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/29/2042.
Tuesday, April 29th, 2042
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated SP Nabguk Gnomehammer from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Placed 1B Blulghu the Wicked on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/28/2042.
Brithon Fey: Placed RP Mher Vital on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/28/2042.
Monday, April 28th, 2042
Greenwood Greats: Placed RP Sirbag Medha on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/27/2042.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed RP Maxima Baldender on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/27/2042.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed RP Kinji Zbronjko on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/27/2042.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed RP Brubdub Horse-lover on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/19/2041.
Sunday, April 27th, 2042
Brithon Fey: Released RP Kanezane Korsmo.
Brithon Fey: Released SP Mefur Bloodybeard.
Saturday, April 26th, 2042
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed RP Zushzog Suold on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/25/2042.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed CF Shonassir Baladonya on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/25/2042.
Friday, April 25th, 2042
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed RP Gavin Kingmaker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/24/2042.
Longbottom Belles: Placed SS Lan-quing Pogrebitsky on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/24/2042.
Thursday, April 24th, 2042
White Mountain Raiders: Activated SP Roar Ruchir from the injured list.
Wednesday, April 23rd, 2042
Brithon Fey: Released RP Shoger Nyvoll.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated SP Gukgor Ontario from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Ghuggug Clubslicer.
Tuesday, April 22nd, 2042
Longbottom Belles: Placed RF Hisil Gallahur on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/21/2042.
Langflood Lightning: Placed SP Riza Dahaev on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/21/2042.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated SP Thauhir Earung from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed RP Prisca Rubyeye on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/21/2042.
Monday, April 21st, 2042
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Byurakn Glioril.
Greenwood Greats: Placed CF Nagush Gabrat on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/20/2042.
Ithilien Sentinels: Received C Oghrag Toepunisher from the international complex.
Saturday, April 19th, 2042
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Iseolf Duckworth.
Friday, April 18th, 2042
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed RP Telman Bergseng on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/17/2042.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated SP Taisho Barela from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Activated SP Lonus Hosey from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Placed SP Celendine Proudfoot on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/17/2042.
Thursday, April 17th, 2042
Hithlum Stallions: Placed SP Carl Proudfoot on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/16/2042.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed RP Aymeric Glennie on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/16/2042.
Eldalonde Eagles: Activated C Glarbag Ettincrusher from the injured list.
Wednesday, April 16th, 2042
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RP Drubgunk Bugsmasher.
Tuesday, April 15th, 2042
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed SP Nabguk Gnomehammer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/14/2042.
Belfalas Bounty: Placed LF Brianna Headstrong on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/14/2042.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed 3B Phardy Cruickshank on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/14/2042.
Monday, April 14th, 2042
Prairie Hill Ponies: Received RF Natsu Cumano from the international complex.
Sunday, April 13th, 2042
Hithlum Stallions: Placed 2B Ogugh Humancrawler on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/12/2042.
Mithlond Stars: Placed SP Han-lee Radaund on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/12/2042.
Saturday, April 12th, 2042
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed SP Marco Millstone on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/11/2042.
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed SP Dema bin Lahab on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/11/2042.
Belfalas Bounty: Activated RP Rorek Vagnarsson from the injured list.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Signed free agent 2B Tetsuhiko Vesadas to a minor league contract.
Friday, April 11th, 2042
White Mountain Raiders: Placed SP Roar Ruchir on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/10/2042.
Langflood Lightning: Placed 3B Danny Peasnell on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/10/2042.
Thursday, April 10th, 2042
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed RP Orzug Long Cleve on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/09/2042.
Hithlum Stallions: Placed RP Isumbras Hilldweller on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/09/2042.
Wednesday, April 9th, 2042
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Glurmug Facedragger.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed SP Gukgor Ontario on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/08/2042.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed 2B Jessamine Grubb on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/08/2042.
Tuesday, April 8th, 2042
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Georgie Word.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Joon-suk Capistrán.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed SP Satur Goodrich on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/07/2042.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed SP Thauhir Earung on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/07/2042.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Signed free agent 2B Kim Galindil to a minor league contract.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Signed free agent RP Rebo the Candlemaker to a minor league contract.
Monday, April 7th, 2042
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Received SP Bradmuk the Mangler from the international complex.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Received SP Rhoda Liszt from the international complex.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed 2B Fofur Legal on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/06/2042.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Naeryndam Beladrielinde.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed SP Posco Biggins-Bunce on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/06/2042.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated CL Dejia Earbelly from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Tonak the Naughty.
Mithlond Stars: Placed SP Lonus Hosey on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/03/2042.
Tuna Casseroles: Signed free agent RF Galulas Elràlindë to a minor league contract.
Tuna Casseroles: Signed free agent RP Abpug Devilpoker to a minor league contract.
Tuna Casseroles: Signed free agent RP Sejdo Figuerón to a minor league contract.
Tuna Casseroles: Signed free agent LF Filaurel Gortsakalian to a minor league contract.
Eldalonde Eagles: Signed free agent SS Erorbag Fistripper to a minor league contract.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Signed free agent 2B Didush Eäràlinde to a minor league contract.
Saturday, April 5th, 2042
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed RP Thorg the Stutterer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/04/2042.
Friday, April 4th, 2042
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed SP Adorellan Boreagrin on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/03/2042.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed CF Lemah Scantlebury on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/03/2042.
Greenwood Greats: Placed CF Rajab Mundal on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/03/2042.
Thursday, April 3rd, 2042
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed RP Blubkog Daggerdrinker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/02/2042.
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed C Glarbag Ettincrusher on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/02/2042.
Wednesday, April 2nd, 2042
Greenwood Greats: Placed RP Dolir Sanussson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/01/2042.
Hithlum Stallions: Signed free agent 1B Euthymius Pestrovo to a minor league contract.
Hithlum Stallions: Signed free agent LF Kagduk Ratbelly to a minor league contract.
Hithlum Stallions: Signed free agent CF Kurgaz Noibursson to a minor league contract.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Signed free agent SP Bosco Kendrick to a minor league contract.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Signed free agent SP Antão Dahast to a minor league contract.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Signed free agent RP Lyndon Neilsen to a minor league contract.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Signed free agent CL Tanosuke Redeno to a minor league contract.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Signed free agent RP Drubgunk Bugsmasher to a minor league contract.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RP Mel Haki.
Tuesday, April 1st, 2042
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Nuldush Drowslobberer.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Tiarshus Moondown.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Grigory Ereuvyn.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Golrarz Orcsmith.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Sorthor Celuthor.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Yalðn Prasad.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Gealf Bjelland.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Galaithor DiSousa.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Elrem Gandudriel.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Daol Jacq.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Brugnum Halflinglover.
Falas Falcons: Released CF Ted Baldender.
Falas Falcons: Released RF Kalimac Taralom.
Falas Falcons: Released 2B Gameodriel the Knife.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Areg Grimoire.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Lorelei Linwelin.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Hazkub Palácino.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Bazwush Orcmaker.
Mithlond Stars: Released CL Diaalia Irithyl.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Thuzbub Ettincrusher.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Ugbu Elfprodder.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Boof Belil-Gal.
Ithilien Sentinels: Received SS Nakgakh Derrohammer from the international complex.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Received CF Deniamer Powell from the international complex.
Falas Falcons: Received CF Posco Liszt from the international complex.
Hithlum Stallions: Received SP Hagulg Shinsnapper from the international complex.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Received SS Grork Clubdrinker from the international complex.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Received SS Rado Craftworker from the international complex.
Longbottom Belles: Received SP Byurakn Glioril from the international complex.
Langflood Lightning: Received C Allyson the Irked from the international complex.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Received SP Imra Tellynnan from the international complex.
Eldalonde Eagles: Received SS Blatrub Legslobberer from the international complex.
Eldalonde Eagles: Received 1B Nulg the Wacky from the international complex.
White Mountain Raiders: Received 3B Muslin Marciana from the international complex.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Received SP Thudgig Heartcutter from the international complex.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Received 2B Eivind Qidan from the international complex.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Received SP Irgug Moonbane from the international complex.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Muhuc Isaiz.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released RP Aymeric Glennie.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Sitaram Ahn.
Hithlum Stallions: Released SP Hagulg Shinsnapper.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released SP Imra Tellynnan.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Blulbug Kidneycrusher.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Kyung-bok Felenak.
Eldalonde Eagles: Signed free agent SS Lonus Creighton Jr. to a minor league contract.
Eldalonde Eagles: Signed free agent LF Lula Derrohammer to a minor league contract.
Eldalonde Eagles: Signed free agent RP Saiwyn Anararà to a minor league contract.
Tuna Casseroles: Signed free agent LF Dannyd Bhephel to a minor league contract.
Tuna Casseroles: Signed free agent RP Finnian Pojilov to a minor league contract.
Tuna Casseroles: Signed free agent RP Kozpug Vakhvakhishvili to a minor league contract.
Tuna Casseroles: Signed free agent RP Faranni Tettelbach to a minor league contract.
Tuna Casseroles: Signed free agent RP Koghig Sheeplover to a minor league contract.
Tuna Casseroles: Signed free agent RP Hazkub Palácino to a minor league contract.
Tuna Casseroles: Signed free agent RP Gohar Ohberg to a minor league contract.
Tuna Casseroles: Signed free agent CF Ardaah Belelad to a minor league contract.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Signed free agent 1B Tahvo Woschinin to a minor league contract.
Monday, March 31st, 2042
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Ochyllyss Elanduil.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Lashrael Thornravenys.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Hal Goldworthy.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Gragh Gnomechewer.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Fareand Iselinde.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Ishnakh the Rude.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Signed free agent RP Kinji Zbronjko to a minor league contract.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released RP Dalo Throatscarer.
Hithlum Stallions: Signed free agent RP Georgie Word to a minor league contract.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Eli Stonerender.
Falas Falcons: Signed free agent RP Denise Bolger to a minor league contract.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Fragar the Daft.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent RP Thuzbub Ettincrusher to a minor league contract.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Berend Garreau.
Sunday, March 30th, 2042
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated RP Marmadas Seraphim from the injured list.
Thursday, March 20th, 2042
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed RP Rowan Hilldweller on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/14/2041.
Saturday, March 15th, 2042
Mithlond Stars: Placed RP Gollin Elrudriel on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/18/2041.
Wednesday, March 12th, 2042
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed RP Isembard Dap on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/10/2041.
Saturday, March 8th, 2042
Belfalas Bounty: Placed RP Namak Bloodbelly on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 09/13/2041.
Tuesday, March 4th, 2042
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed CL Dejia Earbelly on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/05/2041.
Monday, March 3rd, 2042
Ithilien Sentinels: Received SP Veijo Binus from the international complex.
Ithilien Sentinels: Signed free agent RP Bubguk Earbelly to a minor league contract.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Thalanil Nhaéslal.
Ithilien Sentinels: Signed free agent RP Perrigrin Perom to a minor league contract.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Folco Took.
Ithilien Sentinels: Signed free agent RP Glagzog Gnollslurper to a minor league contract.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Yalðn Prasad.
Ithilien Sentinels: Signed free agent RP Skudmuk Dridersmasher to a minor league contract.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Hal Goldworthy.
Eldalonde Eagles: Received SP Bazgah Earthslasher from the international complex.
Eldalonde Eagles: Received SP Fingon Greycloak from the international complex.
Eldalonde Eagles: Received SP Wang-fen Rijaal from the international complex.
Eldalonde Eagles: Signed free agent C Zazbag Gnollslurper to a minor league contract.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released C Srukor the Squealer.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Received SP Simimar Floshin from the international complex.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Received SP Jong-yong Beastmaster from the international complex.
Falas Falcons: Received SS Jonatan Ealoeth from the international complex.
Falas Falcons: Received CF Ted Baldender from the international complex.
Falas Falcons: Received 2B Gameodriel the Knife from the international complex.
Falas Falcons: Received RF Kalimac Taralom from the international complex.
Falas Falcons: Received RF Hhora Celiomir from the international complex.
Falas Falcons: Received SP Areg Grimoire from the international complex.
Falas Falcons: Received SP Lorelei Linwelin from the international complex.
Falas Falcons: Signed free agent SP Myrtle Underhill to a minor league contract.
Falas Falcons: Released SP Drogo Brandybuck.
Falas Falcons: Signed free agent RP Blulbug Kidneycrusher to a minor league contract.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Prignash Ettinhater.
Falas Falcons: Signed free agent RF Thobpug the Mangler to a minor league contract.
Falas Falcons: Released RF Imren Siand.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Finnian Pojilov.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Isabelle Handho.
Hithlum Stallions: Received SP Malva Bauwyn from the international complex.
Hithlum Stallions: Received SP Naeryndam Beladrielinde from the international complex.
Hithlum Stallions: Received SP Durduk the Crazy Bastard from the international complex.
Hithlum Stallions: Signed free agent SP Sublug Brainslasher to a minor league contract.
Hithlum Stallions: Released SP Ernesto Journey.
Hithlum Stallions: Signed free agent SP Tobold Lightningfinder to a minor league contract.
Hithlum Stallions: Released SP Tu-an Calafalas.
Hithlum Stallions: Signed free agent 1B Grogan Tubursson to a minor league contract.
Hithlum Stallions: Released 1B Mozbuzg Brainthrottler.
Longbottom Belles: Signed free agent SP Agnistu Hoyo to a minor league contract.
Longbottom Belles: Released SP Tyrone Sil-Gandel.
Longbottom Belles: Signed free agent SP Iseolf Duckworth to a minor league contract.
Longbottom Belles: Released SP Kyung-chor Takudome.
Brithon Fey: Received CF Halafarin Echorn from the international complex.
Brithon Fey: Received CF Rudibert Muddyfoot from the international complex.
Brithon Fey: Received SP Bildad Baggins from the international complex.
Brithon Fey: Received SP Zenawi Borgeling from the international complex.
Brithon Fey: Signed free agent RP Marmadoc Bracewaith to a minor league contract.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Lyndon Neilsen.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Received SP Cliff Gnomebasher from the international complex.
Tuna Casseroles: Signed free agent SP Falael Eluarshee to a minor league contract.
Tuna Casseroles: Released SP Clarence Buckland.
Langflood Lightning: Received SS Amhlaoibh Searle from the international complex.
Langflood Lightning: Received 3B Sanai Cleaverpoker from the international complex.
Langflood Lightning: Received SP Asirassa Peatfingers from the international complex.
Langflood Lightning: Received SP Topo Paddlefoot from the international complex.
Langflood Lightning: Received SP Blurguk Handtrembler from the international complex.
Langflood Lightning: Signed free agent 2B Gludzog the Squealer to a minor league contract.
Langflood Lightning: Released 2B Faramond Yonkers.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Received SP Skubgunk Cleavergobber from the international complex.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Received SS Matilda Powell from the international complex.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Received C Kirdag Drowstomper from the international complex.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Received C Vesryn Earawen from the international complex.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Received SP Katie Brown from the international complex.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Signed free agent CF Durrag Ralisson to a minor league contract.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released CF Jenda Elizariev.
Belfalas Bounty: Received SP Thrank Toepunisher from the international complex.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Received SP Tiarshus Moondown from the international complex.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Signed free agent RP Zabgub Hammerscarer to a minor league contract.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Gollin Elrudriel.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Signed free agent 1B Glogbub Armtearer to a minor league contract.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released 1B Rowan Hilldweller.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Signed free agent SP Nuldush Drowslobberer to a minor league contract.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released SP Carl Proudfoot.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Signed free agent RP Ixzi Porobo to a minor league contract.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Branuk Guvorar.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Signed free agent C Hobgunk the Stutterer to a minor league contract.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released C Camellia Guyfriend.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Signed free agent RF Horboz Dryadslasher to a minor league contract.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RF Frudish Derrohammer.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Signed free agent LF Muenda Baikie to a minor league contract.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released LF Todo Brandybuck.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Signed free agent RP Eeolbo Calafalas to a minor league contract.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Ghuggug Clubslicer.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Signed free agent RP Druindar Celorfindel to a minor league contract.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Mugugh No-Tooth.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Signed free agent RP Tonak the Naughty to a minor league contract.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Isumbras Stonemould.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Signed free agent RP Grigory Ereuvyn to a minor league contract.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Sorthor Celuthor.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Signed free agent RP Golrarz Orcsmith to a minor league contract.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Aldagrim Boffin.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Received CF Lamorac Bramble from the international complex.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Signed free agent C Smurag Nailslobberer to a minor league contract.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released C Tom Guyfriend.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Received RF Crassus Brown from the international complex.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Received SP Ylermi Acuilar from the international complex.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Received SP Tigia Merauman from the international complex.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Received SP Bruno the Candlemaker from the international complex.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Signed free agent 2B Nazgah Fingercrawler to a minor league contract.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released 2B Ubbuh Clubhater.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Signed free agent 3B Trarg Trollthrottler to a minor league contract.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released 3B Grobzagh Throatscarer.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Signed free agent C Thigol Earaldor to a minor league contract.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released C Frans Folhadela.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Signed free agent SS Alloralla Celuriand to a minor league contract.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released SS Kasilingam Lewknor.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Received SP Kimbis Bartkowiak from the international complex.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Received SP Tóbias Rascaltamer from the international complex.
White Mountain Raiders: Received 3B Lanzo Goblinmaster from the international complex.
White Mountain Raiders: Received 3B Pontoon Miller from the international complex.
White Mountain Raiders: Received SP Thaizava Starym from the international complex.
Lithlad Lizards: Signed free agent 3B Nashnak Kulyuk to a minor league contract.
Lithlad Lizards: Released 3B Lady Barahona.
Lithlad Lizards: Signed free agent RP Prabhu Berástegui to a minor league contract.
Lithlad Lizards: Released RP Eeaden Rethiel.
Lithlad Lizards: Signed free agent 1B Lelyan Elothien to a minor league contract.
Lithlad Lizards: Released 1B Phanth Moneyburner.
Tuna Casseroles: Placed SP Krulgha Axesnapper on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/06/2041.
Belfalas Bounty: Placed RP Rorek Vagnarsson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/19/2041.
Sunday, March 2nd, 2042
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed RP Zurghud Dryadslasher on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/26/2041.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed RP Gollin Elrudriel on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/18/2041.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed RP Rowan Hilldweller on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/14/2041.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed RP Marmadas Seraphim on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/15/2041.
Hithlum Stallions: Placed SP Taisho Barela on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/22/2041.
Longbottom Belles: Placed SP Tyrone Sil-Gandel on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/02/2041.
Brithon Fey: Placed 1B Mosin Ramblebucket on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/25/2041.
Wednesday, February 19th, 2042
Mithlond Stars: Released SP Zolbulg Mandicer.
Monday, February 17th, 2042
Mithlond Stars: Released 3B Glabzug Soirbag.
Friday, January 24th, 2042
Langflood Lightning: Signed hitting coach Zoot *the Unchaste.
Tuesday, January 7th, 2042
Greenwood Greats: SS Guzhkrut Moonbane was designated for assignment.
Monday, January 25th, 2021 - OOTP Baseball 21.6 Build 83