SGCBL SINGLE A
MAJOR TRANSACTIONS
11/24/2043
 
Thursday, November 19th , 2043
Eldalonde Eagles: Released CF Yalathanil Shadowmantle.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released SP Uzpug Armtearer.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Minto Green.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released CF Tira-allara Bracewaith.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released SS Mosin Bunce.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released CF Elroborn Faerondaerl.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released 2B Drumhosh the Wacky.
Falas Falcons: Released SS Vrsong Halflinglover.
Hithlum Stallions: Released SS Sméagol Bolger.
Hithlum Stallions: Released SP Larin Faerondarl.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Thuah Nelnueve.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Flavus Black.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released 1B Pier-Alexandre Tyldsley.
Langflood Lightning: Released SS Allyson Beastmaster.
Langflood Lightning: Released 2B Adelard Baneguard.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released 3B Reginard Tumbletoe.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released 1B Harikishan Horzel.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RP Buu Otsuka.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Sméagol Fleam.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Rebo the Candlemaker.
Mithlond Stars: Released 1B Faramir Pelham.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Finnian Pojilov.
Belfalas Bounty: Released LF Brianna Headstrong.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released 1B Minto Kemble.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released 3B Seon-jong Ruddock.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released 1B Biagorn Geolas.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released 1B Hycis Anur.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released 2B Kim Galindil.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released C Basso Kendrick.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RP Taanyth Eowarandil.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Nick Gwill.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Taisho Barela.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Boof Belil-Gal.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Rowan Hilldweller.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Bommareddy Underhill.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Gragh Gnomechewer.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Aldagrim Boffin.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: RP Andaerean Elrolas retired from professional baseball.
Brithon Fey: SS Ulisse Smeby retired from professional baseball.
Tuna Casseroles: 2B Matsuta Sobursson retired from professional baseball.
Mithlond Stars: RP Faranni Tettelbach retired from professional baseball.
Longbottom Belles: SS Federico Duirsar retired from professional baseball.
Tuna Casseroles: RP Gohar Ohberg retired from professional baseball.
Brithon Fey: RF Sosur Hornblower retired from professional baseball.
Ettenmoors Eruption: SS Hakob Hockenberry retired from professional baseball.
Longbottom Belles: RF Laeroth Elebrind retired from professional baseball.
Ettenmoors Eruption: 3B Arti Gajardo retired from professional baseball.
Mithlond Stars: RP Finnian Pojilov retired from professional baseball.
Belfalas Bounty: 2B Masahide Volhin retired from professional baseball.
Ettenmoors Eruption: CF Thrugmub Dwarfslurper retired from professional baseball.
Minas Tirith Tigers: C Basso Kendrick retired from professional baseball.
Helm's Deep Harriers: SS Reginard Tumbletoe retired from professional baseball.
Helm's Deep Harriers: 1B Harikishan Horzel retired from professional baseball.
Belfalas Bounty: SS Isikeli Delk retired from professional baseball.
Minas Tirith Tigers: LF Eridush Imcirion retired from professional baseball.
Tuna Casseroles: RP Darthoridan Isadriel retired from professional baseball.
Mount Doom Maniacs: C Mylaela Gamialf retired from professional baseball.
Hyarastorni Sheep: 2B Srindin Aerasumé retired from professional baseball.
Tuna Casseroles: SP Rifur Denildriel retired from professional baseball.
Hyarastorni Sheep: C Krutrush the Untidy retired from professional baseball.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: C Mushlak Nosebasher retired from professional baseball.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: RP Thozg Starslobberer retired from professional baseball.
Ithilien Sentinels: RP Okgakh Ruzag retired from professional baseball.
Tuna Casseroles: SP Drodgulg Giantchoker retired from professional baseball.
Prairie Hill Ponies: CL Elros Eluldur retired from professional baseball.
Erebor Fire Drakes: RP Tavla Iliathor retired from professional baseball.
Belfalas Bounty: 2B Sunil Anur retired from professional baseball.
Falas Falcons: C Meiji Kleijn retired from professional baseball.
Erebor Fire Drakes: LF Oslarelar Auglamyr retired from professional baseball.
Erebor Fire Drakes: CF Faelar Legandil retired from professional baseball.
Tuna Casseroles: RP Ariand Donethir retired from professional baseball.
Minas Tirith Tigers: RF Thaithor Brilhirion retired from professional baseball.
Minas Tirith Tigers: SP Haalaari Sathien retired from professional baseball.
Mithlond Stars: RF Sudush Heartchewer retired from professional baseball.
Falas Falcons: LF Isilborn Smiaron retired from professional baseball.
Falas Falcons: CL Denema Iseomer retired from professional baseball.
Tuna Casseroles: RP Iseolf Duckworth retired from professional baseball.
Hyarastorni Sheep: RP Haalaari Hoendton retired from professional baseball.
Langflood Lightning: 2B Selanlar Rhuidhen retired from professional baseball.
Mithlond Stars: C Rychell Pholont retired from professional baseball.
Ettenmoors Eruption: 3B Bludhagh Alejándrez retired from professional baseball.
Longbottom Belles: RF Farin Dekker retired from professional baseball.
Belfalas Bounty: SP Gukgor Ontario retired from professional baseball.
Minas Tirith Tigers: RF Celem Isyrith retired from professional baseball.
White Mountain Raiders: SP Samwise Brownlock retired from professional baseball.
Hithlum Stallions: SS Ogluk Stonemasher retired from professional baseball.
Hithlum Stallions: CL Ugbu Elfprodder retired from professional baseball.
Mithlond Stars: 1B Faramir Pelham retired from professional baseball.
Erebor Fire Drakes: 2B Drumhosh the Wacky retired from professional baseball.
Prairie Hill Ponies: RP Melampus Lang retired from professional baseball.
Mount Doom Maniacs: RP Elreomer Eyriendor retired from professional baseball.
White Mountain Raiders: RP Mantissa Bell retired from professional baseball.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: C Ilkka Fandino retired from professional baseball.
Hyarastorni Sheep: 3B Bulug Badgermangler retired from professional baseball.
Prairie Hill Ponies: SS Daisy Pelham retired from professional baseball.
Hyarastorni Sheep: CF Hugmub Koboldchoker retired from professional baseball.
Helm's Deep Harriers: 2B Lintegurth Isyrith retired from professional baseball.
Falas Falcons: CF Tobnarg Suold retired from professional baseball.
Hyarastorni Sheep: 1B Hycis Anur retired from professional baseball.
Erebor Fire Drakes: RP J Elrondir retired from professional baseball.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: RP Floralia Berethryl retired from professional baseball.
Mithlond Stars: SP Sméagol Fleam retired from professional baseball.
Eldalonde Eagles: RF Yalathanil Shadowmantle retired from professional baseball.
Ettenmoors Eruption: LF Matta Goldworthy retired from professional baseball.
Longbottom Belles: 2B Auluua Bauwyn retired from professional baseball.
Minas Tirith Tigers: LF Faraind Ildroun retired from professional baseball.
Falas Falcons: SS Vrsong Halflinglover retired from professional baseball.
Hyarastorni Sheep: 1B Biagorn Geolas retired from professional baseball.
Brithon Fey: RP Lanlla Elruldor retired from professional baseball.
Mount Doom Maniacs: RF Mat Bracewaith retired from professional baseball.
Ithilien Sentinels: C Amnestria Mornmist retired from professional baseball.
Falas Falcons: SS Nimue Darkelf retired from professional baseball.
Erebor Fire Drakes: RP Nimue Xantrani retired from professional baseball.
Falas Falcons: LF Pharom Nund retired from professional baseball.
Ithilien Sentinels: CF Vachagan Kteyan retired from professional baseball.
Longbottom Belles: RP Dannyd Snowmouth retired from professional baseball.
Helm's Deep Harriers: RF Snughbub Throatcrawler retired from professional baseball.
Erebor Fire Drakes: RP Jong-yong Beastmaster retired from professional baseball.
Ettenmoors Eruption: RP Tóbias Rascaltamer retired from professional baseball.
Brithon Fey: C Goreathor Moonweather retired from professional baseball.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: SS Guugor Ciaro retired from professional baseball.
Brithon Fey: RP Bildat Banks retired from professional baseball.
Helm's Deep Harriers: 3B Rugmog the Terror retired from professional baseball.
Belfalas Bounty: RF Dejahor Nosejuggler retired from professional baseball.
Prairie Hill Ponies: RF Natsu Cumano retired from professional baseball.
Prairie Hill Ponies: LF Jo Grimoire retired from professional baseball.
Hyarastorni Sheep: 3B Seon-jong Ruddock retired from professional baseball.
Prairie Hill Ponies: RP Ara Donnathlascen retired from professional baseball.
Eldalonde Eagles: RP Uzpug Armtearer retired from professional baseball.
Belfalas Bounty: CF Shigetoki Hiter retired from professional baseball.
White Mountain Raiders: RP Adelbert Mugworts retired from professional baseball.
Langflood Lightning: C Jarret Foijens retired from professional baseball.
Tuna Casseroles: RP Naumys Celil-Galdur retired from professional baseball.
Mithlond Stars: RP Smarluk Greatchain retired from professional baseball.
Helm's Deep Harriers: 3B Dannie Knifehammer retired from professional baseball.
Mithlond Stars: 2B Tsuneyo Hiro retired from professional baseball.
Erebor Fire Drakes: RP Darren Sceviour retired from professional baseball.
Minas Tirith Tigers: CF Chozzaster Greycloak retired from professional baseball.
Eldalonde Eagles: RP Fingon Greycloak retired from professional baseball.
Langflood Lightning: RP Maltame Darkbrother retired from professional baseball.
Prairie Hill Ponies: CF Deniamer Powell retired from professional baseball.
Erebor Fire Drakes: RP Phantina Reithel retired from professional baseball.
Greenwood Greats: 3B Phuingara Elilmalad retired from professional baseball.
Belfalas Bounty: RP Thuthor Miritar retired from professional baseball.
Belfalas Bounty: SP Bubguk Earbelly retired from professional baseball.
Hithlum Stallions: RP Dejahor Shadowwater retired from professional baseball.
Langflood Lightning: CF Filir Mamarashvili retired from professional baseball.
Longbottom Belles: SP Evindal Areolas retired from professional baseball.
Hyarastorni Sheep: RP Glagmub Mandragger retired from professional baseball.
Hithlum Stallions: SP Vikrant Czwisnjowski retired from professional baseball.
Erebor Fire Drakes: SP Minto Green retired from professional baseball.
Belfalas Bounty: LF Brianna Headstrong retired from professional baseball.
Langflood Lightning: 2B Adelard Baneguard retired from professional baseball.
Hithlum Stallions: RP Smogug Legslobberer retired from professional baseball.
Erebor Fire Drakes: CF Tira-allara Bracewaith retired from professional baseball.
Hithlum Stallions: SS Sméagol Bolger retired from professional baseball.
Langflood Lightning: SS Allyson Beastmaster retired from professional baseball.
Mithlond Stars: C Nubgug Toepunisher retired from professional baseball.
Ithilien Sentinels: RP Sokol Kendrick retired from professional baseball.
Prairie Hill Ponies: RP Athanaric Bridger retired from professional baseball.
Mithlond Stars: LF Florbis Deneadur retired from professional baseball.
Brithon Fey: SP Maxima Lightningfinder retired from professional baseball.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: SS Thabrag Throatcrawler retired from professional baseball.
Greenwood Greats: SS Abdirahman Dap retired from professional baseball.
Langflood Lightning: RP Baerdelcoam Fil-Gar retired from professional baseball.
Minas Tirith Tigers: RP Talaedra Meneldur retired from professional baseball.
Hyarastorni Sheep: C Borigal Goldworthy retired from professional baseball.
Erebor Fire Drakes: 3B Namak Em'ilde retired from professional baseball.
Erebor Fire Drakes: CF Elroborn Faerondaerl retired from professional baseball.
Ettenmoors Eruption: SS Ghugrub Spikedragger retired from professional baseball.
Greenwood Greats: RF Natalino Fieldtender retired from professional baseball.
Erebor Fire Drakes: SS Mosin Bunce retired from professional baseball.
Langflood Lightning: RP Thaola of Lorien retired from professional baseball.
Brithon Fey: CF Rudibert Muddyfoot retired from professional baseball.
White Mountain Raiders: RP Marikoth Starglow retired from professional baseball.
Brithon Fey: RP Zenawi Borgeling retired from professional baseball.
Erebor Fire Drakes: RP Simimar Floshin retired from professional baseball.
Eldalonde Eagles: LF Surgug Toepunisher retired from professional baseball.
Mount Doom Maniacs: 2B Alloralla Celuriand retired from professional baseball.
Prairie Hill Ponies: RP Takari Dlardrageth retired from professional baseball.
Hyarastorni Sheep: C Glubbuh Nailslobberer retired from professional baseball.
Ithilien Sentinels: 2B Prospero Beastmaster retired from professional baseball.
Hithlum Stallions: 3B Pakomio Dwarfpunisher retired from professional baseball.
Helm's Deep Harriers: RP Hermínio Ruehe retired from professional baseball.
Eldalonde Eagles: RP Nalin Fingercrawler retired from professional baseball.
Erebor Fire Drakes: RP Hyun-suk Conceio retired from professional baseball.
Ettenmoors Eruption: RP Gugrub Toecrusher retired from professional baseball.
Hithlum Stallions: C Robin Fieldtender retired from professional baseball.
Erebor Fire Drakes: RP Ragicynth the Basket Weaver retired from professional baseball.
Falas Falcons: 3B Moritz Pelham retired from professional baseball.
Greenwood Greats: C Lugh Sindelar retired from professional baseball.
Greenwood Greats: 1B Sheedra Galadrielas retired from professional baseball.
Belfalas Bounty: RP Gwomer Elendil retired from professional baseball.
Eldalonde Eagles: RP Myrtai Nundel retired from professional baseball.
Hithlum Stallions: Pitching Coach Wallace Taylor retires.
Greenwood Greats: Manager Fou Isau retires.
Ithilien Sentinels: Signed Manager Ander Easyheart to a 3-year contract extension.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Signed Pitching Coach Lester Proudstaff to a 2-year contract extension.
Erebor Fire Drakes: May Overturf was promoted to Long Lake Waves and signed to a 3-year contract as Hitting Coach.
Falas Falcons: Signed Manager Arumir Anür to a 3-year contract extension.
Longbottom Belles: Manager Prolo Throatslobber leaves the team, his contract was not renewed
Brithon Fey: Signed Hitting Coach Blanco Fields to a 2-year contract extension.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Signed Manager Diala Elrémbor to a 3-year contract extension.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Dasil Eäründil was promoted to Old Ford Otters and signed to a 2-year contract as Hitting Coach.
Tuna Casseroles: Signed Manager Pimlla Galadriend to a 2-year contract extension.
Tuna Casseroles: Signed Hitting Coach Mablung Armslasher to a 2-year contract extension.
Tuna Casseroles: Signed Pitching Coach Farolas Elrilmathien to a 2-year contract extension.
Langflood Lightning: Signed Hitting Coach Zoot *the Unchaste to a 2-year contract extension.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Signed Hitting Coach Darwin Longshan to a 2-year contract extension.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Signed Pitching Coach Alberto Torralbo to a 2-year contract extension.
Mithlond Stars: Pitching Coach Carl Green leaves the team, his contract was not renewed
Mithlond Stars: Hitting Coach Borain Beluwyn leaves the team, his contract was not renewed
Mithlond Stars: Manager Cristian Estrella leaves the team, his contract was not renewed
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Signed Manager Gorin Eäräldor to a 3-year contract extension.
Belfalas Bounty: Signed Manager Borulas Celol to a 3-year contract extension.
Belfalas Bounty: Signed Pitching Coach Pudrak Tawyn to a 2-year contract extension.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Signed Hitting Coach Grul Axesnapper to a 2-year contract extension.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Signed Manager Fastolph Cotton to a 3-year contract extension.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Porter Sather was promoted to Barrow Downs Wights and signed to a 3-year contract as Hitting Coach.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Manager Gidak Badgerthrower leaves the team, his contract was not renewed
Mount Doom Maniacs: Pitching Coach Kulir Tunnelbeater leaves the team, his contract was not renewed
White Mountain Raiders: Signed Manager Wallace Combs to a 3-year contract extension.
Wednesday, November 18th , 2043
Tuna Casseroles: Received CF Ko-Rei Panana from the international complex.
Wednesday, November 11th , 2043
Mount Doom Maniacs: Received SP Sharlario Starlight from the international complex.
Monday, November 2nd , 2043
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Mikolas the Terrible.
Sunday, November 1st , 2043
Longbottom Belles: Received SP Aredoc Elralinde from the international complex.
Thursday, October 22nd , 2043
Mithlond Stars: Received SP Morelf Dree from the international complex.
Wednesday, October 21st , 2043
Greenwood Greats: Activated SP Igbub Eyeslobberer from the injured list.
Greenwood Greats: Activated RP Emosi Skuddisson from the injured list.
Greenwood Greats: Activated SP De-shi Carcia from the injured list.
Tuesday, October 13th , 2043
Helm's Deep Harriers: Received C Morgan Vyshaan from the international complex.
Tuesday, October 6th , 2043
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released 1B Grurbosh Goblinmaker.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Received C Thrudgig Blood-Axe from the international complex.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released C Thrudgig Blood-Axe.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Received SS Flambard Gwill from the international complex.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RF Thabrag Throatcrawler.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Received SP Victoras Bonekamp from the international complex.
Thursday, October 1st , 2043
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Muhuc Isaiz.
Monday, September 21st , 2043
Hithlum Stallions: Received SP Nabi Ulmalhamah Leones from the international complex.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Received SP Bildat Brown from the international complex.
White Mountain Raiders: Released RP Marikoth Starglow.
White Mountain Raiders: Released RP Adelbert Mugworts.
White Mountain Raiders: Released RP Susur Gollilmersson.
White Mountain Raiders: Released RP Mantissa Bell.
White Mountain Raiders: Released RP Samwise Brownlock.
White Mountain Raiders: RF Soufiane Pelham was designated for assignment.
Saturday, September 19th , 2043
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released 1B Brand Imcirion.
Brithon Fey: Signed Manager Herme Medina.
Wednesday, September 16th , 2043
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released 1B Tibalt Apalátegui.
Monday, September 14th , 2043
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Tavla Iliathor.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Received SP Crispus Baneguard from the international complex.
White Mountain Raiders: CF Lura Laralytha was designated for assignment.
Wednesday, September 9th , 2043
Hithlum Stallions: Placed SP Bandobras Tumbletoe on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/28/2043.
Mithlond Stars: Released C Nubgug Toepunisher.
Eldalonde Eagles: LF Todo Brandybuck retired from professional baseball.
Mithlond Stars: 3B Flora Cavernback retired from professional baseball.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated SP Borg Wilibaldsson from the injured list.
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated SP Gunar Clubslicer from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated SP Wilimar Boffin from the injured list.
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated CL Thorek Bamlisson from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated SP Splinte Stallard from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated CL Hwui-ning the Atrocious from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated SP Amanda Sandyman from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated CL Evin Glioril from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated RP Oslarelar Beladrieng from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated RP Halpaeril Clatharla from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated SP Arlayna Hoendton from the injured list.
Eldalonde Eagles: Activated RP Giprak Spearripper from the injured list.
Eldalonde Eagles: Activated CL Bayisa Mithrilslinger from the injured list.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated SP Gandealas Earara from the injured list.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated SP Leojym Elvythien from the injured list.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated SP Amkissra Bharaclaiev from the injured list.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated SP Ghaghbub the Odiferous from the injured list.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated SP Tavla Iliathor from the injured list.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated RP Subdush Weaselfang from the injured list.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated SP Amoghavajra Wisebattler from the injured list.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated SP Pimpernel Tomren from the injured list.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated RP Nick Gwill from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Activated CF Eian Galawyn from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated CF Folcard Titsworth from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated RP Adelbert Mugworts from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated SP Shkumbin Long Cleve from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated SP Idhma Rockrender from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated RF Poppy Rubyeye from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: RF Soufiane Pelham was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: 2B Imrumir Demidowicz was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: LF Eugen the Rough was designated for assignment.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated SP Moli Mosseater from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated SP Bombur Grimnirsson from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Activated SP Drudmuk the Sly from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Activated RP Andy Greenthumb from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Activated SP Saradas Parnell from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Activated RP Kimvia Gamadriel from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Activated RF Krurpug Gnomechewer from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Activated SP Dong-su Tumbletoe from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Activated SS Savanna Notwise from the injured list.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated SP Devis Fingertorturer from the injured list.
Tuna Casseroles: Activated CF Sadayoshi Long Cleve from the injured list.
Tuna Casseroles: Activated RP Caradas Willow from the injured list.
Tuna Casseroles: Activated RP Wilimar Brownlocks from the injured list.
Tuna Casseroles: Activated RP Mukpug Tombhammer from the injured list.
Langflood Lightning: Activated SP Arwugrin Chancellor from the injured list.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated SP Posco Biggins-Bunce from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Activated SP Darrick Gehrke from the injured list.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated RP Togluk Brainthrottler from the injured list.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated 1B Brianna Lightningfinder from the injured list.
Belfalas Bounty: Activated SP Puntadewa Akaike from the injured list.
Belfalas Bounty: Activated SP Thuror Legedur from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Pitching Coach Lanlla Elraulf retires.
Brithon Fey: Pitching Coach Drigrin Mulhall retires.
Ithilien Sentinels: Pitching Coach Legolas Manfen retires.
Brithon Fey: Manager Goreathor Gilron retires.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated C Telseen Rivleam from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated SP Bandobras Tumbletoe from the injured list.
Tuesday, September 8th , 2043
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated SS Cahillan Delhaye from the injured list.
Monday, September 7th , 2043
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated RP Reomel Harper from the injured list.
Lithlad Lizards: Activated SP Krodrub Demonslobberer from the injured list.
Sunday, September 6th , 2043
White Mountain Raiders: Activated RP Synnorha Donethir from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: SS Flardryn Nerith was designated for assignment.
Thursday, September 3rd , 2043
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated 1B Truzrub Propwarrior from the injured list.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated RP Yekta Moonpoker from the injured list.
Wednesday, September 2nd , 2043
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Signed free agent LF Gandemer Cathdeiryn to a minor league contract.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Signed free agent RF Oknug Dwarfslurper to a minor league contract.
Tuesday, September 1st , 2043
Eldalonde Eagles: Fired Manager Hilak the Tough.
Eldalonde Eagles: Signed Manager Martin Cantu.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Signed free agent 3B Melia Sande to a minor league contract.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Signed free agent LF Galuhir of Lorien to a minor league contract.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Signed free agent RF Pier-Alexandre Tyldsley to a minor league contract.
Monday, August 31st , 2043
White Mountain Raiders: 3B Nevan Vinck was designated for assignment.
Saturday, August 29th , 2043
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released SP Zazbag Braingobber.
Longbottom Belles: Activated C Gauron DeBohun from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Released 2B Verrona of Lorien.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RP Brodrika Lufurson.
Thursday, August 27th , 2043
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released SS Brand Imcirion.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Smogug Legslobberer.
Wednesday, August 26th , 2043
Longbottom Belles: Placed C Gauron DeBohun on the 14-day injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RF Thaithor Brilhirion.
Tuesday, August 25th , 2043
Hithlum Stallions: Released 1B Thaivia Alantar.
Monday, August 24th , 2043
Falas Falcons: Released SS Foisil Immeril.
Greenwood Greats: Activated CL Smukdub Veenbrink from the injured list.
Greenwood Greats: Activated RP Bandhuman Bederra from the injured list.
Greenwood Greats: RP Brugnum Halflinglover was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Snabgunk Throatcrawler was designated for assignment.
Sunday, August 23rd , 2043
Brithon Fey: Activated RP Khiipaera Laughingwater from the injured list.
Saturday, August 22nd , 2043
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated RF Ghushnakh Jerram from the injured list.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated RP Rurg Daggerprodder from the injured list.
Friday, August 21st , 2043
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released 1B Thaivia Alantar.
Hithlum Stallions: Placed C Telseen Rivleam on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/20/2043.
Thursday, August 20th , 2043
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released LF Kukgor DelNoce.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated C Athanaric Willowbottom from the injured list.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RP Zobbag the Slobberer.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated SP Orzug Long Cleve from the injured list.
Wednesday, August 19th , 2043
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated CF Araevin Belol from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated C Estella Longstrider from the injured list.
Tuesday, August 18th , 2043
Eldalonde Eagles: Fired Hitting Coach Talla Isüril.
Monday, August 17th , 2043
Belfalas Bounty: Activated SP Ellifain Tamaro from the injured list.
Saturday, August 15th , 2043
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released 3B Blabkub Gnomechoker.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated SP Gaudriel Ciryatan from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Activated SP Fingolfin Arren from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Chin’nesstre Amarthen.
Friday, August 14th , 2043
Longbottom Belles: Activated SP Aubaudameira Kraok from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated 2B Siltai Akunts from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Released SS Jhaumrithe Eladriendil.
Thursday, August 13th , 2043
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated RP Pimla G'tarsson from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated CF Smabmak Driderthrower from the injured list.
Wednesday, August 12th , 2043
Tuna Casseroles: Activated RP Polo Holgate from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Activated SP Randy Ninomiya from the injured list.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RF Snughbub Throatcrawler.
Tuesday, August 11th , 2043
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed RP Yekta Moonpoker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/10/2043.
Langflood Lightning: Activated SP Soia Virata from the injured list.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed CF Araevin Belol on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/10/2043.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated SP Halagrin Celeoborn from the injured list.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated SP Bungo Zooty from the injured list.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Afamrail Briarbosk.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated LF Pamphila Bramble from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated SP Samwise Brownlock from the injured list.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated SP Amanda Black from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: 3B Nevan Vinck was designated for assignment.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated SP Snaghig Headgobber from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Activated RP Sartaj Sandyman from the injured list.
Monday, August 10th , 2043
Lithlad Lizards: RP Celomer Alluth was designated for assignment.
Lithlad Lizards: Placed SP Krodrub Demonslobberer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/05/2043.
Sunday, August 9th , 2043
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed 1B Brianna Lightningfinder on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/08/2043.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated CF Erolith Euthor from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed SP Samwise Brownlock on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/08/2043.
Thursday, August 6th , 2043
Falas Falcons: Placed SP Randy Ninomiya on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/02/2043.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated SP Basava the Squealer from the injured list.
Wednesday, August 5th , 2043
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Sokol Kendrick.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released LF Drurbug the Stutterer.
Brithon Fey: Placed SS Savanna Notwise on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/04/2043.
Longbottom Belles: Released C Krischnan Beaubien.
Tuesday, August 4th , 2043
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed RP Nick Gwill on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/03/2043.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released SS Iarla Maris.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released 1B Kogar Fistripper.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated SP Motoyasu Hébert from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released RP Melampus Lang.
Monday, August 3rd , 2043
Brithon Fey: Placed SP Dong-su Tumbletoe on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/02/2043.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Received SS Rufus Hedgeworth from the international complex.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released 1B Burt Moonbane.
Lithlad Lizards: Received C Musnug Dryadslasher from the international complex.
Sunday, August 2nd , 2043
Falas Falcons: Activated CF Voilin Elviorion from the injured list.
Langflood Lightning: Activated SP Globkub the Squeaker from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated SP Yoann Padia from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Released SP Triktappic Brilhirion.
Brithon Fey: Placed RP Sartaj Sandyman on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/01/2043.
Saturday, August 1st , 2043
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed SP Bungo Zooty on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/31/2043.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed SP Ghaghbub the Odiferous on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/31/2043.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RP Drudkush Antruz.
Tuna Casseroles: Placed RP Polo Holgate on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/31/2043.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated RP Taisho Barela from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated SP Borisz Gadanho from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed 1B Truzrub Propwarrior on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/31/2043.
Mithlond Stars: Activated RF Levka Beastmaster from the injured list.
Friday, July 31st , 2043
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated 2B Tigdush the Wicked from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated CL Gwebrylla Brownlocks from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: LF Shalla Lomebrin was designated for assignment.
Hithlum Stallions: Released CF Brand Lomemir.
Hithlum Stallions: Released 1B Sarkla Elvaril.
Longbottom Belles: Activated RP Lunn McMahon from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Lunn McMahon.
Thursday, July 30th , 2043
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Radedoc Ashurbeyli.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released SS Monzaemon Srinshee.
Hithlum Stallions: Released CF Phelorna Ereuvyn.
Wednesday, July 29th , 2043
Longbottom Belles: Released RF Laeroth Elebrind.
Tuesday, July 28th , 2043
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated SP Fildaerae Elreoborn from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed CL Hwui-ning the Atrocious on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/27/2043.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated 3B Gamailbo Melwasul from the injured list.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released LF Drurbug the Stutterer.
Monday, July 27th , 2043
Tuna Casseroles: Activated 1B Sahlu Mugworts from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Received CF Celedor Greenholm from the international complex.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RP Myrtai Nundel.
Sunday, July 26th , 2043
Belfalas Bounty: Activated CL Eeaden Tunnelly from the injured list.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released LF Kurat Brownlocks.
Saturday, July 25th , 2043
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released 3B Namak Em'ilde.
Tuna Casseroles: Activated CF Marigold Whitfoot from the injured list.
Langflood Lightning: Activated SP Born Drowstomper from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated SS Onas Elruldor from the injured list.
Friday, July 24th , 2043
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated 3B Fhaornik Elril-Gara from the injured list.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RF Giampaolo Kazariksson.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RP Drikduh the Terrible.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RP Shaoja Belamir.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RP Azgash Vian.
Tuna Casseroles: Placed RP Mukpug Tombhammer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/23/2043.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated CF Vigo Seraphim from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated SP Gramapala Brightmoon from the injured list.
Wednesday, July 22nd , 2043
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated SP Meruzhan Moreta from the injured list.
Belfalas Bounty: Placed SP Ellifain Tamaro on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/21/2043.
Mithlond Stars: Activated LF Silvestro Palathingal from the injured list.
Tuesday, July 21st , 2043
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated RP Ragicynth the Basket Weaver from the injured list.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Ragicynth the Basket Weaver.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released 2B Rusil Hammerarm.
Langflood Lightning: Placed SP Soia Virata on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/20/2043.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated SP Durgak Fingertorturer from the injured list.
Monday, July 20th , 2043
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated C Arug Derrohammer from the injured list.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RP Mumsh the One-Eyed.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated SP Bildat Surati from the injured list.
Eldalonde Eagles: Activated SS Blatrub Legslobberer from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated 2B Hozgug Smiddlefidget from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed SP Snaghig Headgobber on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/19/2043.
Mithlond Stars: Activated SS Vaiga Earthslasher from the injured list.
Sunday, July 19th , 2043
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated CL Nangub Rekiaro from the injured list.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released 1B Thaivia Alantar.
White Mountain Raiders: LF Buassi Pokasyuk was designated for assignment.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Muhuc Isaiz.
Saturday, July 18th , 2043
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed RP Reomel Harper on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/17/2043.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed SP Motoyasu Hébert on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/17/2043.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed SP Yoann Padia on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/17/2043.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed CL Evin Glioril on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/17/2043.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Gerontius Mudruffin.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released RP Ansegar Krummenacher.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released RP Athanaric Bridger.
Friday, July 17th , 2043
Longbottom Belles: Placed RP Andy Greenthumb on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/16/2043.
Longbottom Belles: Placed RP Lunn McMahon on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/16/2043.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed 2B Siltai Akunts on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/16/2043.
Thursday, July 16th , 2043
Longbottom Belles: Activated RP Lunn McMahon from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Released CF Laura Gamgee-Took.
Wednesday, July 15th , 2043
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Skushnok Long Cleve.
Lithlad Lizards: Activated CF Gurdag Weaselfang from the injured list.
Lithlad Lizards: Released RF Arwowyn Sarsantyr.
Tuesday, July 14th , 2043
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated SP Jérôme Angolwisye from the injured list.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released SP Illithor Gadrienduil.
Tuna Casseroles: Placed RP Wilimar Brownlocks on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/13/2043.
Monday, July 13th , 2043
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed SP Gramapala Brightmoon on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/09/2043.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed SP Posco Biggins-Bunce on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/12/2043.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released CF Hugmub Koboldchoker.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released LF Gligzub Manthrottler.
Greenwood Greats: RP Kruldush Ettincrawler was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RF Theobald Moss was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: 1B Urgulg Goblinmaster was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: CF Nagush Gabrat was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: SP Bora the Crippler was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: LF Farook Hoshino was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Bandhuman Bederra was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Snabgunk Throatcrawler was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: 3B Nobuyoshi Fonteboa was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Zargok Greatstink was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: LF Brian Kidney Pie was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: 1B Christovan Motegi was designated for assignment.
Sunday, July 12th , 2043
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated SP Theam Taketo from the injured list.
Belfalas Bounty: Placed CL Eeaden Tunnelly on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/11/2043.
Longbottom Belles: Released C Robin Liszt.
Saturday, July 11th , 2043
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Skabgub Evison.
Tuna Casseroles: Activated SP Ilberic Willowbottom from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated 1B Truzrub Propwarrior from the injured list.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Isumbras Hilldweller.
Friday, July 10th , 2043
Langflood Lightning: Placed SP Globkub the Squeaker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/09/2043.
Hithlum Stallions: Placed CF Vigo Seraphim on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/09/2043.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated LF Gurdag Toepunisher from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated SP Largo Gardener from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Activated SP Samwise Kingmaker from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Lanlla Elruldor.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released SS Bubrag the Wacky.
Thursday, July 9th , 2043
Belfalas Bounty: Activated RF Anson Woodenguard from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed LF Pamphila Bramble on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/08/2043.
Longbottom Belles: Activated SP Evindal Areolas from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Released SP Evindal Areolas.
Wednesday, July 8th , 2043
Longbottom Belles: Released 2B Galaigast Earthmolder.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RF Felício Palio.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released SS Daisy Pelham.
Tuesday, July 7th , 2043
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated LF Giancarlo Aluianti from the injured list.
Monday, July 6th , 2043
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released C Xiiltharra Celiomir.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated RP Blubkog Daggerdrinker from the injured list.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed C Arug Derrohammer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/05/2043.
Tuna Casseroles: Placed CF Marigold Whitfoot on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/05/2043.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated SP Samwise Brownlock from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed SP Bildat Surati on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/05/2043.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed RP Pimla G'tarsson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/05/2043.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed 2B Hozgug Smiddlefidget on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/05/2043.
Mithlond Stars: Placed SS Vaiga Earthslasher on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/05/2043.
Lithlad Lizards: RP Rasman Aeravansel was designated for assignment.
Lithlad Lizards: Placed SP Yondeg Geransson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/02/2043.
Sunday, July 5th , 2043
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed SP Pimpernel Tomren on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/04/2043.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RP Unae Raryndur.
Saturday, July 4th , 2043
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated SP Tong-kyu Sifursson from the injured list.
Friday, July 3rd , 2043
Hithlum Stallions: Placed SP Borisz Gadanho on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/02/2043.
Tuna Casseroles: Placed RP Caradas Willow on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/02/2043.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released CF Maura Millot.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed SP Fildaerae Elreoborn on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/02/2043.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated RF Dodinas Poolslinger from the injured list.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released LF Drurbug the Stutterer.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released LF Allynna Peremral.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released RP Maxima Baldender.
Thursday, July 2nd , 2043
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released LF Brand Lomemir.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released SS Alloralla Celuriand.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated SP Milo Magefinder from the injured list.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Throzpug the Basket Weaver.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released C Mushlak Nosebasher.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released SP Illianaro Mujardin.
Brithon Fey: Placed RF Krurpug Gnomechewer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/01/2043.
Wednesday, July 1st , 2043
Mithlond Stars: Placed RF Levka Beastmaster on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/30/2043.
Tuesday, June 30th , 2043
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RP Brugnum Halflinglover.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Sashenka Oganezov.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RP Panas Ringarm.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated RP Fesil Tatnall from the injured list.
Monday, June 29th , 2043
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed CL Thorek Bamlisson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/28/2043.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Smotruk Gaulf.
Falas Falcons: Placed CF Voilin Elviorion on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/28/2043.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Iseolf Duckworth.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released CL Nofur Rockrender.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Brablug Koboldchoker.
Brithon Fey: Activated SP Rajneesh Brown from the injured list.
Hobbiton Howlers: CF Gringamor Lang was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: 3B Sundamar Celaum was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: RP Wagush Rohrmann was designated for assignment.
Lithlad Lizards: Activated RP Rasman Aeravansel from the injured list.
Lithlad Lizards: Released 2B Wiseman Vimpany.
Sunday, June 28th , 2043
Hithlum Stallions: Placed SP Bombur Grimnirsson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/27/2043.
Hithlum Stallions: Placed 3B Gamailbo Melwasul on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/27/2043.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed RF Poppy Rubyeye on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/27/2043.
Mithlond Stars: Placed LF Silvestro Palathingal on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/27/2043.
Saturday, June 27th , 2043
Tuna Casseroles: Activated RP Gadrin Moifursson from the injured list.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Gadrin Moifursson.
Belfalas Bounty: Released LF Cara the Slave.
Hithlum Stallions: Activated CF Vigo Seraphim from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed 1B Truzrub Propwarrior on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/26/2043.
Longbottom Belles: Placed SP Fingolfin Arren on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/26/2043.
Friday, June 26th , 2043
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated LF Naeniver Roadapple from the injured list.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated SP Snabzurg Throatprodder from the injured list.
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed SP Theam Taketo on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/25/2043.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released 2B Imralf Greenwald.
Tuna Casseroles: Activated C Ugrub the Untidy from the injured list.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Kahvoerm Tohrthaal.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed LF Gurdag Toepunisher on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/25/2043.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Murdak Eyelover.
Thursday, June 25th , 2043
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Randy Ninomiya.
Belfalas Bounty: Released RP Arwildoc Presrae.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed SP Durgak Fingertorturer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/24/2043.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated RF Felício Palio from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released SP Illithor Gadrienduil.
Mithlond Stars: Activated SP Orbosh Blacktooth from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Faranni Tettelbach.
Longbottom Belles: Released SS Jhaumrithe Eladriendil.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released RF Natsu Cumano.
Wednesday, June 24th , 2043
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated LF Denholm Gandulbo from the injured list.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated CL Peregrin Taralom from the injured list.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released SP Denaigol Gandillas.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Yong-ho Kayeeda.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released 1B Rufus Aeon.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released C Thigol Earaldor.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated RF Pyrder Elderflower from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated SP Skutruk Moonkiller from the injured list.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RP Triktappic Brilhirion.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RP Grotluk the Masher.
Tuesday, June 23rd , 2043
Hithlum Stallions: Released LF Drurbug the Stutterer.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Le-song Cato.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released CL Rubdug the Untidy.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed RP Athanaric Bridger on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/22/2043.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RP Krorgash Bloodytooth.
Monday, June 22nd , 2043
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed LF Giancarlo Aluianti on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/21/2043.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed RP Blubkog Daggerdrinker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/21/2043.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated RP Sashenka Oganezov from the injured list.
Greenwood Greats: Placed LF Throbbi Ramasamy on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/19/2043.
Sunday, June 21st , 2043
Belfalas Bounty: Released 2B Sunil Anur.
Tuna Casseroles: Activated CL Sumbat Soranzo from the injured list.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Gurni Haransson.
Longbottom Belles: Released SS Ulysses Brub.
Saturday, June 20th , 2043
Tuna Casseroles: Released 1B Tibalt Apalátegui.
Langflood Lightning: Placed SP Born Drowstomper on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/19/2043.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed SP Idhma Rockrender on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/19/2043.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated RF Takaharu Alder-friend from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released 1B Jo Grimoire.
Belfalas Bounty: Released 3B Alessandro Ettinhater.
Friday, June 19th , 2043
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated SP Bunar Kwntakchian from the injured list.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Khatar Faerondarl.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated SP Gero Wigginton from the injured list.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RF Jean-Gabriel Prevalakis.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Bildat Surati.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated SS Grork Clubdrinker from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: RP Georgie Ocona was designated for assignment.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released RP Elros Eluldur.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Brugnum Halflinglover.
Thursday, June 18th , 2043
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed C Estella Longstrider on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/17/2043.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Hwui-ning the Atrocious.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed 3B Fhaornik Elril-Gara on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/17/2043.
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed SP Jérôme Angolwisye on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/17/2043.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated CF Hob Willow from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released RP Miilaethorn Beladrielith.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RF Mat Bracewaith.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Darthoridan Isadriel.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released CF Glynnii Nightstar.
Wednesday, June 17th , 2043
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released 2B Cheslav Andone.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Özkan Yamaguchiya.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Gohar Ohberg.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released 1B Mylaerla Galathil.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RP Kurgag Proptracker.
Belfalas Bounty: Released 2B Hudkush Blacktooth.
Belfalas Bounty: Released 2B Masahide Volhin.
Tuesday, June 16th , 2043
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed SP Amkissra Bharaclaiev on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/15/2043.
Brithon Fey: Placed RP Kimvia Gamadriel on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/15/2043.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed 2B Tigdush the Wicked on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/15/2043.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed SP Amanda Black on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/15/2043.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated 3B Nibs Tumbletoe from the injured list.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Jerold Dischnozzio.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Mugguk Heartmasher.
Brithon Fey: Activated SP Sharaera Iradier from the injured list.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Flavus Notwise.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released C Mylaela Gamialf.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released LF Oslarelar Auglamyr.
Monday, June 15th , 2043
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed SS Blatrub Legslobberer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/14/2043.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed RP Taisho Barela on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/14/2043.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed RP Fesil Tatnall on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/14/2043.
Eldalonde Eagles: Received SP Myrtai Nundel from the international complex.
Langflood Lightning: Activated CF Lumth Tubbs from the injured list.
Eldalonde Eagles: Activated 2B Ghugug Drowbelly from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released 1B Trabmak Long Cleve.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted SP Vevei Stonefart in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 1, 1st overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted 1B Hulya Manita in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 2, 2nd overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted CF Maura Millot in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 3, 3rd overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SP Borisz Gadanho in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 4, 4th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted CL Tulg Armtearer in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 5, 5th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SP Splinte Stallard in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 6, 6th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted SP Nugdugh Starslobberer in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 7, 7th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SP Purtham Evanara in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 8, 8th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Leojym Elvythien in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 9, 9th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted 3B Lyly Wolfwalker in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 10, 10th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted LF Denaigol Mistrivvin in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 11, 11th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Amanda Black in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 12, 12th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted 1B Amanda Goodbody in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 13, 13th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Yirdaw Hammerscarer in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 14, 14th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SP Minta Tunnelly in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 15, 15th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted CF Kusnug Armcrawler in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 16, 16th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Shkumbin Long Cleve in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 17, 17th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted CF Drakki Anvilrender in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 18, 18th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted SP Belegond Finnsson in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 19, 19th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted SS Vaiga Earthslasher in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 20, 20th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Grurzog Nosehammer in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 21, 21st overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted CF Sigrid Orgrisson in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 22, 22nd overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted CF Muzhug Wolfgobber in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 23, 23rd overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted - Syrune Belawen in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 24, 24th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted SP Kate Brockhouse in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 1, 25th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted 3B Celilthor Rivleam in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 2, 26th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Kragzub Kidneycrusher in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 3, 27th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SP Bombur Grimnirsson in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 4, 28th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted CL Polly Tumbletoe in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 5, 29th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted CF Séonais Shaeremae in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 6, 30th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted SP Jérôme Angolwisye in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 7, 31st overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SP Orgulas Longstrider in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 8, 32nd overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Amkissra Bharaclaiev in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 9, 33rd overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted SP Hassiem Gastello in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 10, 34th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted RF May Moss in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 11, 35th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Mourn MacHaffie in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 12, 36th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted 1B Tae-geun Burston in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 13, 37th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Sakaala Elvywyn in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 14, 38th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SP Hidetoshi Croner in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 15, 39th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted RF Ksaman Doniaz in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 16, 40th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Kajal Ilie in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 17, 41st overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SS Onas Elruldor in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 18, 42nd overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted SP Snugkug Foularm in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 19, 43rd overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted LF Ghobgub Deathskull in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 20, 44th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted SP Sigismond Canton in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 21, 45th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SS Nanalethalee Frilmer in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 22, 46th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted SS Bercilac Baneguard in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 23, 47th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted 2B Nhamashal Siltral in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 24, 48th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted 2B Kellen Cengo in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 1, 49th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted LF Longo Stonemould in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 2, 50th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SS Oenel Udiel in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 3, 51st overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted 2B Legewyn Toothbelly in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 4, 52nd overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted CL Torgrim Solinsson in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 5, 53rd overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted LF Semolina Wisebattler in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 6, 54th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted SP Theam Taketo in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 7, 55th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SS Foisil Immeril in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 8, 56th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Rollo Madlight in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 9, 57th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted SP Florípes Aberto in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 10, 58th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted SP Drudmuk the Sly in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 11, 59th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted 2B Orbog Espadanal in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 12, 60th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted 3B Sabis Belol in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 13, 61st overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted CL Rod Peisahovich in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 14, 62nd overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SP Dugmog Tibolt in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 15, 63rd overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted 3B Meneaduc Whitfoot in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 16, 64th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Bugzag Kidneycrusher in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 17, 65th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SS Olo Dzmura in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 18, 66th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted CL Tisharu Blackhelm in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 19, 67th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted SP Dufur Munroe in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 20, 68th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted LF Syviis Sankaranarayanan in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 21, 69th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted CF Urug Giantthrottler in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 22, 70th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted 3B Borigal Grimm in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 23, 71st overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SP Yacob the Untidy in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 24, 72nd overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted LF Brand Lomemir in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 1, 73rd overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted 2B Belisarius Bauwyn in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 2, 74th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Motoyasu Hébert in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 3, 75th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted 2B Surbash Mandragger in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 4, 76th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted CL Lignar Anvilshaker in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 5, 77th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SP Anatolio Demoncooties in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 6, 78th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted CF Hurin Coade in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 7, 79th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SP Cedivar Tunnelly in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 8, 80th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SS Lamorac Grimoire in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 9, 81st overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted SP Finus Soho in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 10, 82nd overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted CL Chin’nesstre Amarthen in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 11, 83rd overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SS Rajanikant Lazarica in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 12, 84th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SP Meruzhan Moreta in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 13, 85th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Skurbosh Headgobber in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 14, 86th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SP Tramzug Orcsmith in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 15, 87th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted LF Adán Daval in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 16, 88th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted 1B Suuol Kretzer in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 17, 89th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted 1B Blugbuh Halflinglover in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 18, 90th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted RP Derrik Nirguna in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 19, 91st overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted SP Janistha Cerambo in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 20, 92nd overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted LF Tusil Hueriz in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 21, 93rd overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SP Meriel Crystalembers in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 22, 94th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted CF Avgen Shifflett in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 23, 95th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SP Moneim Dayot in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 24, 96th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted SP Rado Greenwald in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 1, 97th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted SP Usunaar Ost-Darroth in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 2, 98th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted 3B Kikak Legslobberer in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 3, 99th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SP Smulrarz the Plunderer in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 4, 100th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted RP Arran Armorshaker in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 5, 101st overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted 2B Jelmar Holifield in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 6, 102nd overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted SP Thorek Bamlisson in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 7, 103rd overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted CF Wart Calafalas in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 8, 104th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Aldagrim Tendertush in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 9, 105th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted 2B Tonak the Basher in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 10, 106th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted CF Herugar Aeon in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 11, 107th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted RP Young-myung Terinsson in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 12, 108th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted LF Fredegar the Candlemaker in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 13, 109th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Drudkush Antruz in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 14, 110th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted C Asphodel Rougecheeks in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 15, 111st overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted SP Rugrub Legslobberer in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 16, 112nd overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Basava the Squealer in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 17, 113rd overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SP Bluzhug Drowbelly in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 18, 114th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted SP Man-chae Baldender in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 19, 115th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted LF Silvestro Palathingal in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 20, 116th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted SP Crassus Greenwald in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 21, 117th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted CL Eeaden Tunnelly in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 22, 118th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted SP Aolis Selso in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 23, 119th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SP Cotman Bolger in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 24, 120th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted 2B Thrukdub Hammermaker in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 1, 121st overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted 1B Aelrue Glarion in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 2, 122nd overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Bildat Surati in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 3, 123rd overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted 3B Gamailbo Melwasul in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 4, 124th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted CL Ghagrog Drowbelly in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 5, 125th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SS Rajeev the Ripper in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 6, 126th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted 2B Orek Lerinsson in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 7, 127th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SS Gaman Isyrith in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 8, 128th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SS Ilphas Anebrildur in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 9, 129th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted RP Largo Muddyfoot in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 10, 130th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted 2B Galaigast Earthmolder in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 11, 131st overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Ch'ak'iso Devilpoker in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 12, 132nd overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SP Bungo Zooty in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 13, 133rd overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Delmuth Donnathlascen in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 14, 134th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted LF Gharzog Bloodytooth in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 15, 135th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted CF Erolith Euthor in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 16, 136th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted RF Tobbag Toecrusher in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 17, 137th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SP Snaghig Headgobber in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 18, 138th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted CL Oznag the Tearer in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 19, 139th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted 3B Elkhazel Melruth in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 20, 140th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted C Drorghud Mandragger in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 21, 141st overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted RF Moryggan Ilbenalu in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 22, 142nd overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted SP Kimvia Gamadriel in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 23, 143rd overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SP Pontus Bridger in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 24, 144th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted SP Rurik Pasyada in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 1, 145th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted SP Cara Batoshevicky in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 2, 146th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted 3B Tobguk the Crazy Bastard in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 3, 147th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SP Nicol Mack in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 4, 148th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted CL Porbag Throatshaker in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 5, 149th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SP Gramapala Brightmoon in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 6, 150th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted SS Snazdrog Trollthrottler in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 7, 151st overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted CF Thrudmuk Badgermangler in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 8, 152nd overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted 2B Rusil Hammerarm in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 9, 153rd overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted SP Belisarius Bramblebush in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 10, 154th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted 2B Sarkthor Bhephel in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 11, 155th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Triktappic Brilhirion in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 12, 156th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted 1B Marmadoc Bauwyn in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 13, 157th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted C Athanaric Willowbottom in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 14, 158th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SP Amoghavajra Wisebattler in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 15, 159th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted SP Yong-su Guachomin in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 16, 160th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SS Paolo Slenderbow in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 17, 161st overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted C Vazganush Graham in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 18, 162nd overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted CL Drong Damil in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 19, 163rd overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted 1B Petteri Elfprodder in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 20, 164th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted 1B Dinodas Fumlefot in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 21, 165th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SP Borg Tunnelsmith in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 22, 166th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted SP Ruy Duirsar in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 23, 167th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted 3B Brolg Tibolt in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 24, 168th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted RF Hesin Darkghost in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 1, 169th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted RF Bilgin Cardehas in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 2, 170th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted LF Paladin Grubb in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 3, 171st overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted RP Rathal Pickersgill in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 4, 172nd overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted CL Thigol Oramos in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 5, 173rd overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted CL Afamrail Briarbosk in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 6, 174th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted SP Orkun Peddle in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 7, 175th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SP Mist Chubb in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 8, 176th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Ghaghbub the Odiferous in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 9, 177th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted 2B Creedon Janin in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 10, 178th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted SP Brutus Jebeles in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 11, 179th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted CF Uzkub Badgerthrower in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 12, 180th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted CL Skabgub Evison in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 13, 181st overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Rufus Buijs in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 14, 182nd overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SP Arsa Courteney in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 15, 183rd overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted 3B Celegast Anara in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 16, 184th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted CL Tobold Goodrich in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 17, 185th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted 3B Narihari Elralinde in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 18, 186th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted RP Yeshelné Haerlgent in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 19, 187th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted SP Illianaro Mujardin in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 20, 188th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted SP Selgauth Moonflower in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 21, 189th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted RF Doignar Drowthrower in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 22, 190th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted SS Lianthorn Windstar in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 23, 191st overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SP Christine Banks in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 24, 192nd overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted 3B Flambard Whitfoot in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 1, 193rd overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted SP Soia Virata in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 2, 194th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Togo Bracewaith in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 3, 195th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted CF Phelorna Ereuvyn in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 4, 196th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted CL Arus Arzuaga in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 5, 197th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SP Hughig Blood-Axe in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 6, 198th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted LF Takaharu Maqashvili in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 7, 199th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SS Agzag Starslobberer in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 8, 200th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted C Sham Acaron in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 9, 201st overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted 2B Alrik Hadrinsson in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 10, 202nd overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted SS Tirta Magefinder in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 11, 203rd overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Pandora Yonkers in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 12, 204th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SP Throzpug the Basket Weaver in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 13, 205th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SS Born Notwise in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 14, 206th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted CL Dagbuh Armcrawler in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 15, 207th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted SP Sublag Nosethrower in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 16, 208th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Skutruk Moonkiller in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 17, 209th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted CL Addisu Eliondel in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 18, 210th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted RP Kruldush Ettincrawler in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 19, 211st overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted RF Levka Beastmaster in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 20, 212nd overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted LF Kurat Brownlocks in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 21, 213rd overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted CL Yghiilra Ithruen in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 22, 214th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted SP Suren Deustua in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 23, 215th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SS Rory Whitfoot in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 24, 216th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted SP Chukky O'Furey in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 1, 217th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted RP Mukpug Tombhammer in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 2, 218th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted CF Obiniana Badgermangler in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 3, 219th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SP Gringamor Sonier in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 4, 220th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted SS Carambo Titsworth in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 5, 221st overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted RF Liamine Aeravansel in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 6, 222nd overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted CL Gundin Masinsson in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 7, 223rd overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted LF Sugmub Ettinhater in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 8, 224th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Elkhazel Laranjo in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 9, 225th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted SS Odessa van Burgersdijk in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 10, 226th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted 3B Pontoon Bracewaith in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 11, 227th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted RF Eletha Mariner in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 12, 228th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted LF Hðnçal Geiss in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 13, 229th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted 2B Zaor Gollailob in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 14, 230th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted CF Sifur Facehater in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 15, 231st overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted RF Freadoc Toecrusher in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 16, 232nd overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Idhma Rockrender in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 17, 233rd overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SS Corellon Celilborn in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 18, 234th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted CL Ianis Rutiaga in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 19, 235th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted CL Tathor Shalandalan in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 20, 236th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted SP Throrboz Clubhater in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 21, 237th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SS Bekur Kobursson in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 22, 238th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted C Yolanda Dap in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 23, 239th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted 1B Injros Siand in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 24, 240th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted LF Druindar Naviel in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 1, 241st overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted CF Tarron Tarnruth in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 2, 242nd overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Hwui-ning the Atrocious in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 3, 243rd overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SP Ardatina Grøndahl in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 4, 244th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted 3B Ogzurg Doomseeker in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 5, 245th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SP Fildaerae Elreoborn in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 6, 246th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted SS Zheng-xin Madlight in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 7, 247th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SP Catrinna Bascus in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 8, 248th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Shigeru Guillel in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 9, 249th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted SP Ilberic Willowbottom in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 10, 250th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted SP Stéfan Gatiérrez in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 11, 251st overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted 3B Polly Bracegirdle in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 12, 252nd overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SP Florus Celolas in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 13, 253rd overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Ubok van Ness in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 14, 254th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SP Glyn Dis in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 15, 255th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted 2B Thurboz Devilpoker in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 16, 256th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted RF Poppy Rubyeye in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 17, 257th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted LF Jin-haeng Chubb in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 18, 258th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted LF Throbbi Ramasamy in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 19, 259th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted SP Moggek Bowes in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 20, 260th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted CL Bayisa Mithrilslinger in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 21, 261st overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SP Raimondo Catsqu in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 22, 262nd overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted RF Krurpug Gnomechewer in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 23, 263rd overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SP Rasin Goldsmith in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 24, 264th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted CL Brodrika Lufurson in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 1, 265th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted SP Eralqua Woodenspear in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 2, 266th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted 3B Christine Sillybottom in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 3, 267th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SP Trofim Starslobberer in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 4, 268th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted SP Mothrys Yridnae in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 5, 269th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted C Elrildur Elvoldur in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 6, 270th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted SP Gandauthor Molisson in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 7, 271st overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted C Dagdush Gnomechewer in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 8, 272nd overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Guzgurg Gnollgobber in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 9, 273rd overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted C Ansegar Boyle in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 10, 274th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted 3B Lyndell Legedur in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 11, 275th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Krorgash Bloodytooth in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 12, 276th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted RF Giampaolo Kazariksson in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 13, 277th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted 2B Kraghnab Sensini in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 14, 278th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted 2B Djamel Earthmolder in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 15, 279th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted SP Ardatai Elvadrielad in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 16, 280th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Guaspar the One-Eyed in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 17, 281st overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SP Gaudriel Ciryatan in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 18, 282nd overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted SP Kileontheal Musiceye in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 19, 283rd overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted C Belisarius Goldilocks in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 20, 284th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted SP Kristy Sillybottom in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 21, 285th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SS Aulathar Sathien in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 22, 286th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted SP Rukgag Humanslurper in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 23, 287th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted CL Celillbo Revven in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 24, 288th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted RF Tanosuke Noriand in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 1, 289th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted 3B Rorek Muradova in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 2, 290th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Csharynn Reithel in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 3, 291st overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SS Nuvian Nhaéslal in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 4, 292nd overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted 3B Zabgu Blacktooth in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 5, 293rd overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted 3B Baztrak the Knife in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 6, 294th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted CF Hrahat Donoso in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 7, 295th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SP Maarten Derrokicker in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 8, 296th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted C Halauman Thornravenys in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 9, 297th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted LF Marigold Whitfoot in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 10, 298th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted SP Rolbag Badgermangler in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 11, 299th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Isalia Gutiérras in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 12, 300th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SP Smotruk Gaulf in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 13, 301st overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted CL Faramir Whitfoot in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 14, 302nd overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted 3B Shankar Tusilsson in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 15, 303rd overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted LF Fasilidas Foong in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 16, 304th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted RF Radik Bughater in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 17, 305th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted 1B Vache the Tall in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 18, 306th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted LF Farook Hoshino in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 19, 307th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted SP Rebo Moncibas in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 20, 308th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted RF Garin Romlisson in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 21, 309th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted LF Lofur Saakyan in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 22, 310th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted RF Ciyradyl Nimesin in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 23, 311st overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SP Hoilir the Masher in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 24, 312nd overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted SP Borin Molias in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 1, 313rd overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted SP Mentha Hendren in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 2, 314th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted C Sago Madlight in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 3, 315th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SP Kimvia Fandil in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 4, 316th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted SP Blubhush the Knife in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 5, 317th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SP Sugnus Tognarsson in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 6, 318th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted RF Ndungu Frangipani in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 7, 319th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted C Kendell Kirksey in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 8, 320th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted 1B Rufus Aeon in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 9, 321st overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted SP Caradas Willow in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 10, 322nd overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted CL Andy Greenthumb in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 11, 323rd overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Mabgunk Kidneyslammer in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 12, 324th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted CF Carla Skalfsson in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 13, 325th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted C Lesmana Maysson in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 14, 326th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SP Halildur Yonkers in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 15, 327th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted SP Gerek Musicfist in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 16, 328th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted C Turlag Badgerdicer in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 17, 329th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SP Rudolph Greenbriar in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 18, 330th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted SP Zandro Bright Blade in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 19, 331st overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted SS Zhorzh Laralytha in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 20, 332nd overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted SS Seved Kulani in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 21, 333rd overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SP Theodoric Greenthumb in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 22, 334th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted SP Dong-su Tumbletoe in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 23, 335th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted 3B Göksel Pelham in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 24, 336th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted 2B Porro Goldilocks in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 1, 337th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted C Saradoc Grubb in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 2, 338th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted 1B Odak Heartcutter in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 3, 339th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SS Hildigard Bell in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 4, 340th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted CF Octavian Wolfgobber in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 5, 341st overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted C Gatrush Ogredragger in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 6, 342nd overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted SP Gunar Clubslicer in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 7, 343rd overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SP Erakak Clubhater in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 8, 344th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted SP Azgash Vian in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 9, 345th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted SS Ulthor Numo in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 10, 346th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted SP Holir Gottmo in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 11, 347th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted RP Asphodel Tusursson in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 12, 348th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted 2B Hobnarg Danilovsky in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 13, 349th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Kurgag Proptracker in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 14, 350th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted LF Cotman Took in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 15, 351st overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted 3B Vid Middlebrook in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 16, 352nd overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Susur Gollilmersson in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 17, 353rd overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted CF Jhaan Elivande in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 18, 354th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted 3B Orgulas Mulhall in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 19, 355th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted SP Orbosh Blacktooth in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 20, 356th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted SP Andrack Rasinsson in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 21, 357th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted CL Lianthorn Rivvikyn in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 22, 358th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted SS Lar Cavernmaker in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 23, 359th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SP Nob Dogwood in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 24, 360th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted CF Ogduk Soirbag in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 1, 361st overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted SP Wyn Earembor in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 2, 362nd overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Tsukasa Celim in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 3, 363rd overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted 1B Holir Headstrong in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 4, 364th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted RP Curtis Como in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 5, 365th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SP Kyrtaar Beladrielith in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 6, 366th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted CF Falco Brandybuck in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 7, 367th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted CF Dorin Glelinsson in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 8, 368th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted LF Vartan Faramir in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 9, 369th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted RP Radathor Pahmutov in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 10, 370th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted CF Laura Gamgee-Took in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 11, 371st overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Yekta Moonpoker in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 12, 372nd overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SP Yong-ho Kayeeda in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 13, 373rd overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted C Uujjeen Cavernmaster in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 14, 374th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SP Mugguk Heartmasher in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 15, 375th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted SP Regina Gilmore in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 16, 376th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SS Nurgug Gnomechoker in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 17, 377th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted SP Abdul Majid Isenhood in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 18, 378th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted SP Trigbuh Fingercrawler in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 19, 379th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted C Bonifacy Kluesner in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 20, 380th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted 1B Arlayna Auglathla in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 21, 381st overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted RF Oblug Cleavergobber in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 22, 382nd overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted RP Sartaj Sandyman in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 23, 383rd overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted C Moro Tussle in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 24, 384th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted SP Obrog Brainthrottler in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 1, 385th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted RF Osip Arivizu in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 2, 386th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Arland Beich in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 3, 387th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted SP Smugak Orjuela in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 4, 388th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted C Irv Oramos in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 5, 389th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted 2B Cheslav Andone in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 6, 390th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted SP Orlando Mack in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 7, 391st overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted RF Mentha Baggins in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 8, 392nd overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted 2B Imralf Greenwald in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 9, 393rd overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted CF Noritada Pashayan in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 10, 394th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted C Vhoorhin Larethian in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 11, 395th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted 3B Wiseman Wodehouse in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 12, 396th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted 2B Ogzug Lacasa in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 13, 397th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted CF Drargab Stolz in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 14, 398th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted 3B Blabkub Gnomechoker in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 15, 399th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted RP Halpaeril Clatharla in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 16, 400th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Georgie Ocona in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 17, 401st overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted 2B Freodriel Numenesse in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 18, 402nd overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted C Lunn Talbot in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 19, 403rd overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted 2B Firin Avaría in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 20, 404th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted SP Belanor Craulnober in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 21, 405th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted C Dejathor Legil-Gar in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 22, 406th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted 3B Thunak Headpunisher in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 23, 407th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted RF Batðkan Eoworith in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 24, 408th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted SP Arlayna Hoendton in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 1, 409th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted SS Lathai Ereuvyn in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 2, 410th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Sobkog Dwarftosser in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 3, 411st overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted RP Hudak the Daft in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 4, 412nd overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted 2B Tesin Vosilsson in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 5, 413rd overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted RP Nofur Rockrender in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 6, 414th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted 3B Fokke Tokamura in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 7, 415th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted SP Ted Baldender in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 8, 416th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted C Jean-Christophe Papadopolos in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 9, 417th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted SP Kahvoerm Tohrthaal in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 10, 418th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted SP Zaggug Spleensmasher in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 11, 419th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted LF Allynna Peremral in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 12, 420th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted RP Grimli Oretwister in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 13, 421st overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Moran Skagsson in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 14, 422nd overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted SP Marigold Brockhouse in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 15, 423rd overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted 1B Bagluk Clubhater in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 16, 424th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted CL Bildat Hardbottle in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 17, 425th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted RF Bráulio Leppert in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 18, 426th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted RF Theobald Moss in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 19, 427th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted SP Gwilmir Swordsmith in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 20, 428th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted CF Jeet Kadlec in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 21, 429th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted SP Borin Tesilsson in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 22, 430th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted 1B Gogdug the Story-teller in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 23, 431st overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SP Pandora Tunnelly in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 24, 432nd overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted 3B Hazbub Bago in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 1, 433rd overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted RP Thubnag Halflinglover in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 2, 434th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted C Pumsh Bugbearshaker in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 3, 435th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted RP Shalendra Vandiir in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 4, 436th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted SP Gweohil Lofursson in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 5, 437th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted 1B Oblog Bughater in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 6, 438th overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted SP Bunar Kwntakchian in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 7, 439th overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted LF Lirlei Haukås in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 8, 440th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted RP Grundagh Em'ilde in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 9, 441st overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted C Ugrub the Untidy in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 10, 442nd overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted C Sinar Clevereye in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 11, 443rd overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SP Vosil Daredsson in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 12, 444th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted 3B Travaran Pincay in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 13, 445th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Wayaasi Knifecrawler in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 14, 446th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted - Ferumbras Como in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 15, 447th overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted SP Diamond Headstrong in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 16, 448th overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted SP Siltina Estaco in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 17, 449th overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted RP Elidyr Aelasar in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 18, 450th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted SP Bora the Crippler in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 19, 451st overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted CF Ean Isuwyn in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 20, 452nd overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted RP Khyrmn Legalas in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 21, 453rd overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted 3B Tolir Hoilirsson in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 22, 454th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted SP Hagor Earthback in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 23, 455th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted 1B Halfred Aeon in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 24, 456th overall pick).
Minas Tirith Tigers: Drafted 2B Hurgin Sisinsson in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 1, 457th overall pick).
Langflood Lightning: Drafted RP Ünyay Goodrich in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 2, 458th overall pick).
Ettenmoors Eruption: Drafted SP Gufur Chiostro in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 3, 459th overall pick).
Hithlum Stallions: Drafted C Zugbub Bonedragger in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 4, 460th overall pick).
Hobbiton Howlers: Drafted CF Tholbug Dwarfpunisher in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 5, 461st overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Drafted SS Takanobu Lohse in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 6, 462nd overall pick).
Ithilien Sentinels: Drafted RP Lafarallin Thrithien in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 7, 463rd overall pick).
Falas Falcons: Drafted CL Haalaari Yeschant in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 8, 464th overall pick).
Mount Doom Maniacs: Drafted C Thrubdak Brainstomper in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 9, 465th overall pick).
Tuna Casseroles: Drafted RF Galan Haerlgent in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 10, 466th overall pick).
Longbottom Belles: Drafted SP Pimor Erlshade in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 11, 467th overall pick).
Helm's Deep Harriers: Drafted SS Zughnab Escorza in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 12, 468th overall pick).
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Drafted SP Orgulas Catone in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 13, 469th overall pick).
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Drafted SP Moisés Segawa in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 14, 470th overall pick).
Erebor Fire Drakes: Drafted 1B Kogar Fistripper in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 15, 471st overall pick).
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Drafted SP Wilak Legilmalith in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 16, 472nd overall pick).
White Mountain Raiders: Drafted CF Olghu Armcrawler in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 17, 473rd overall pick).
Prairie Hill Ponies: Drafted LF Isembard Moss in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 18, 474th overall pick).
Greenwood Greats: Drafted RP Prugash the Devastator in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 19, 475th overall pick).
Mithlond Stars: Drafted RP Adamnan Jurasín in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 20, 476th overall pick).
Eldalonde Eagles: Drafted CF Vesryn Anorfin in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 21, 477th overall pick).
Belfalas Bounty: Drafted 2B Hudkush Blacktooth in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 22, 478th overall pick).
Brithon Fey: Drafted 3B Pimpernel Cascais in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 23, 479th overall pick).
Lithlad Lizards: Drafted SP Kyuso Pihlström in the 2043 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 24, 480th overall pick).
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed SP Splinte Stallard on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/01/2043.
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed SP Gunar Clubslicer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 03/29/2043.
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed SP Bunar Kwntakchian on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/07/2043.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released CL Afamrail Briarbosk.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released 2B Noshnakh Liverdicer.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released SS Thaivia Alantar.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released CF Falco Brandybuck.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released C Gatrush Ogredragger.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RF Ndungu Frangipani.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released C Hobgunk the Stutterer.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released C Grotluk the Masher.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released 3B Thrubdak Bloodsmasher.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released CF Vachagan Kteyan.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released SP Kyrtaar Beladrielith.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RF Ovid Nolbrae.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released C Krutrush the Untidy.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released CL Diaalia Irithyl.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released SP Rark Humanslammer.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released 2B Prospero Beastmaster.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released 2B Rugduh the Sly.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Eeond Aerasumé.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released C Glubbuh Nailslobberer.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Lafarallin Thrithien.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released 1B Srindin Aerasumé.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released LF Glogbub Armtearer.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released C Amnestria Mornmist.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released 3B Bulug Badgermangler.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Galik Olguín.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released C Borigal Goldworthy.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released SS Eiamir Grilgol.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released 1B Hycis Anur.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released 3B Fulvus Baggins.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released 3B Alinar Isyrith.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released 1B Brungub Moonraper.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released 1B Burt Moonbane.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released LF Janne Meléndrez.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released LF Tempest Hill.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Vrsirbag Koboldchoker.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed SS Onas Elruldor on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/23/2043.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed SP Gaudriel Ciryatan on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/15/2043.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released RP Muerlara Gilhir.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released 3B Dinendal Belurion.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released CF Deniamer Powell.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released RP Takari Dlardrageth.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed CF Erolith Euthor on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/01/2043.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed RP Halpaeril Clatharla on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/12/2043.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed SP Arlayna Hoendton on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/02/2043.
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed CL Bayisa Mithrilslinger on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/28/2043.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released SP Obrog Brainthrottler.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released SP Adorellan Aluianti.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released SP Montagor Ellarian.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released SP Brogug Toepunisher.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released LF Eridush Imcirion.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released 1B Grurbosh Goblinmaker.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RP Talaedra Meneldur.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released SP Haalaari Sathien.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RF Friagrin Elviowyn.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released SS Nylaathria Lharithlyn.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RF Celem Isyrith.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released 1B Illithor the Wise.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RP Nalin Fingercrawler.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released LF Faraind Ildroun.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released 2B Nogdush Halflingslobbr.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RP Fingon Greycloak.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RF Surgug Toepunisher.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RP Saiwyn Anararà.
Eldalonde Eagles: Released RP Lyndon Neilsen.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed SP Leojym Elvythien on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/09/2043.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed SP Amoghavajra Wisebattler on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/30/2043.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released 3B Ekayastika Alluth.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released LF Vartan Faramir.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released 1B Adelbert Brockhouse.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released LF Argan Larussa.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released LF Mihàil Zatko.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Hyun-suk Conceio.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Phantina Reithel.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP J Elrondir.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released SS Donny Gamgee-Took.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released SP Jong-yong Beastmaster.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Simimar Floshin.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released CF Faelar Legandil.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released 1B Odak Heartcutter.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released SP Tsukasa Celim.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released LF Cara the Slave.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released SP Gufur Chiostro.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released SP Sobkog Dwarftosser.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Iolrath Galadriendel.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released 2B Koisur Lichinchi.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released SP Arland Beich.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released C Boreodur Moss.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released 3B Bludhagh Alejándrez.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Zobbag the Slobberer.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released SS Hakob Hockenberry.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Golin Burson.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released CF Thrugmub Dwarfslurper.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Gugrub Toecrusher.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released 3B Arti Gajardo.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released SS Ghugrub Spikedragger.
Falas Falcons: Released 3B Skorluk Nosebasher.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed SP Shkumbin Long Cleve on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/12/2043.
Falas Falcons: Released C Dagdush Gnomechewer.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed SP Basava the Squealer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/12/2043.
Falas Falcons: Released 3B Moritz Pelham.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed SP Skutruk Moonkiller on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/16/2043.
Falas Falcons: Released C Meiji Kleijn.
Falas Falcons: Released SS Nimue Darkelf.
Falas Falcons: Released CL Haalaari Yeschant.
Falas Falcons: Released SP Anarzee Elrudoc.
Falas Falcons: Released SS Saba Ebbs.
Falas Falcons: Released CF Tobnarg Suold.
Falas Falcons: Released SP Isengar Grubb.
Falas Falcons: Released SS Syrune Shyr.
Falas Falcons: Released CF Isilborn Smiaron.
Falas Falcons: Released 1B Cengiz Mallard.
White Mountain Raiders: SP Siltina Estaco was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: 3B Nevan Vinck was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: SP Hachim Bermúndez was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: 3B Pontoon Miller was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: SP Darthoridan Eowarang was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: LF Buassi Pokasyuk was designated for assignment.
Hithlum Stallions: Released C Zugbub Bonedragger.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Hudak the Daft.
Hithlum Stallions: Released C Robin Fieldtender.
Hithlum Stallions: Released SS Bazwush Badgermangler.
Hithlum Stallions: Released SP Kimvia Fandil.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Shalendra Vandiir.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RF Savanna Bolger.
Hithlum Stallions: Released SP Vikrant Czwisnjowski.
Hithlum Stallions: Released 3B Pakomio Dwarfpunisher.
Hithlum Stallions: Released 1B Bazpog Kidneycrusher.
Hithlum Stallions: Released 1B Lorelei Faelivirin.
Hithlum Stallions: Released CL Ugbu Elfprodder.
Hithlum Stallions: Released SS Ogluk Stonemasher.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Dejahor Shadowwater.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Khatar Faerondarl.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Kuukar Devilgobbler.
Longbottom Belles: Placed SP Drudmuk the Sly on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/30/2043.
Longbottom Belles: Released SS Gozhug Gnomechewer.
Longbottom Belles: Released SP Pimor Erlshade.
Longbottom Belles: Released C Dorinel Hill.
Longbottom Belles: Released SS Piyan Bamforth.
Longbottom Belles: Released SS Federico Duirsar.
Longbottom Belles: Released SS Vasquo Brickfist.
Longbottom Belles: Released 1B Sugnus Menes.
Longbottom Belles: Released RF Farin Dekker.
Longbottom Belles: Released SS Glodunter Maquilón.
Longbottom Belles: Released 2B Auluua Bauwyn.
Longbottom Belles: Released 3B Hidush Sravan.
Longbottom Belles: Released SS Grabgub Heartwalker.
Longbottom Belles: Released SS Fidan Srivatsan.
Longbottom Belles: Released SS Aymeric Soeiro.
Longbottom Belles: Released SS Flortai Falathion.
Brithon Fey: Released LF Gubgub Spleengobber.
Brithon Fey: Released CF Rudibert Muddyfoot.
Brithon Fey: Released SP Hagor Earthback.
Brithon Fey: Released 1B Gogdug the Story-teller.
Brithon Fey: Released 2B Heribald Whitfoot.
Brithon Fey: Released RF Sosur Hornblower.
Brithon Fey: Released SS Ulisse Smeby.
Brithon Fey: Released SP Bildat Banks.
Brithon Fey: Released C Goreathor Moonweather.
Brithon Fey: Released 1B Lobelia the Dapper.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Jonah Fingercrawler.
Brithon Fey: Released RP May Pelham.
Brithon Fey: Released SP Sunak Heartcutter.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed C Athanaric Willowbottom on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/16/2043.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released CF Drargab Stolz.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released C Jaonos Brightwing.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released SP Wayaasi Knifecrawler.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released C Yrlissa Elivande.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released 1B Tahvo Woschinin.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RP Glagzog Gnollslurper.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released SP Moisés Segawa.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released LF Glarpug Badgers.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released C Eilauver Ilbaereth.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released C Dimian Guerra.
Tuna Casseroles: Placed SP Ilberic Willowbottom on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/09/2043.
Tuna Casseroles: Placed C Ugrub the Untidy on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/11/2043.
Tuna Casseroles: Released SP Drodgulg Giantchoker.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Naumys Celil-Galdur.
Tuna Casseroles: Released SS Cult Galindil.
Tuna Casseroles: Released 1B Biafyndar Gil-Gawen.
Tuna Casseroles: Released 2B Matsuta Sobursson.
Tuna Casseroles: Released LF Andrack Prévot.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Ariand Donethir.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Rifur Denildriel.
Langflood Lightning: Released RP Thubnag Halflinglover.
Langflood Lightning: Released SP Wyn Earembor.
Langflood Lightning: Released RP Mukpug Tombhammer.
Langflood Lightning: Released SP Brablug Koboldchoker.
Langflood Lightning: Released RP Maltame Darkbrother.
Langflood Lightning: Released SS Lathai Ereuvyn.
Langflood Lightning: Released RP Krinak Tsuruya.
Langflood Lightning: Released SP Ajhalanda Gebrilas.
Langflood Lightning: Released RP Ndòni Duthjuth.
Langflood Lightning: Released CF Filir Mamarashvili.
Langflood Lightning: Released RP Baerdelcoam Fil-Gar.
Langflood Lightning: Released 1B Sarkla Elvaril.
Langflood Lightning: Released RF Gamailbo Khomizury.
Langflood Lightning: Released RP Rubdug the Untidy.
Langflood Lightning: Released RP Hubzub Jukhtanov.
Langflood Lightning: Released 2B Selanlar Rhuidhen.
Langflood Lightning: Released C Jarret Foijens.
Langflood Lightning: Released RP Thaola of Lorien.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RP Krubnag Sandstomper.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released CF Florar Belebrindil.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RP Edmondo Kriti.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RP Hermínio Ruehe.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released 3B Dannie Knifehammer.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RF Krubhush Deathskull.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released 2B Talila Elrymbor.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released 3B Rugmog the Terror.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released 2B Lintegurth Isyrith.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released 3B Elion Fynnasla.
Mithlond Stars: Placed SP Orbosh Blacktooth on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/17/2042.
Mithlond Stars: Released LF Ghobgub Deathskull.
Mithlond Stars: Released C Holir Trample.
Mithlond Stars: Released SP Illianaro Mujardin.
Mithlond Stars: Released RF Sudush Heartchewer.
Mithlond Stars: Released C Rychell Pholont.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Smarluk Greatchain.
Mithlond Stars: Released 3B Elkhazel Melruth.
Mithlond Stars: Released 2B Tsuneyo Hiro.
Mithlond Stars: Released CF Ean Isuwyn.
Mithlond Stars: Released LF Florbis Deneadur.
Mithlond Stars: Released RP Smubzurg Throatslobber.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed SP Meruzhan Moreta on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/19/2043.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Grimli Oretwister.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released CF Durrag Ralisson.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Thozg Starslobberer.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Andaerean Elrolas.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Eaiwyn Fandil.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released SS Guugor Ciaro.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Sigrid Ghoulslasher.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released C Ilkka Fandino.
Belfalas Bounty: Released SP Gwomer Elendil.
Belfalas Bounty: Released RP Kyrtaar Belamir.
Belfalas Bounty: Released RP Radoslav Gargayo.
Belfalas Bounty: Released SP Gukgor Ontario.
Belfalas Bounty: Released 1B Blulghu the Wicked.
Belfalas Bounty: Released RP Gluzgash Blacktooth.
Belfalas Bounty: Released C Jørund Landry.
Belfalas Bounty: Released RP Thuthor Miritar.
Belfalas Bounty: Released 1B Gludgug Handthrower.
Belfalas Bounty: Released SP Bubguk Earbelly.
Belfalas Bounty: Released CF Shigetoki Hiter.
Belfalas Bounty: Released SS Isikeli Delk.
Belfalas Bounty: Released 1B Gerek Bijl.
Belfalas Bounty: Released RF Dejahor Nosejuggler.
Belfalas Bounty: Released 1B Haleogrin Gyulumian.
Lithlad Lizards: 2B Wiseman Vimpany was designated for assignment.
Lithlad Lizards: SS Bilbo Hill was designated for assignment.
Lithlad Lizards: RP Myrddin Githrawyn was designated for assignment.
Lithlad Lizards: RP Faraind Evioro was designated for assignment.
Lithlad Lizards: 1B Rhistel Areoron was designated for assignment.
Lithlad Lizards: Placed CF Gurdag Weaselfang on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/14/2043.
Greenwood Greats: RP Moifur Acaba was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Ianis Rutiaga was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Trigbuh Fingercrawler was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RF Theobald Moss was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: RP Prugash the Devastator was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: 1B Urgulg Goblinmaster was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: CF Nagush Gabrat was designated for assignment.
Greenwood Greats: LF Farook Hoshino was designated for assignment.
Sunday, June 14th , 2043
Tuna Casseroles: Placed RP Gadrin Moifursson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/13/2043.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed RF Dodinas Poolslinger on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/13/2043.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Smabmak Giantchoker.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated LF Glodunter Notwise from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated SP Nardual Dewcaster from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Signed Manager Wogdish Gnomekicker.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Signed free agent 3B Gevush Stevens to a minor league contract.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Signed free agent RP Melilot Powell to a minor league contract.
Friday, June 12th , 2043
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed SP Milo Magefinder on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/07/2043.
Thursday, June 11th , 2043
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed CL Peregrin Taralom on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/10/2043.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Activated RP Aymeric Glennie from the injured list.
Belfalas Bounty: Placed RF Anson Woodenguard on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/10/2043.
Mithlond Stars: Activated SP Yataro Fimir from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Placed SP Rajneesh Brown on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/10/2043.
Brithon Fey: Placed RP Khiipaera Laughingwater on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/10/2043.
Wednesday, June 10th , 2043
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed RP Ragicynth the Basket Weaver on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/09/2043.
Belfalas Bounty: Placed SP Thuror Legedur on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/09/2043.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated LF Krubhush Deathskull from the injured list.
Tuesday, June 9th , 2043
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed RF Pyrder Elderflower on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/08/2043.
Monday, June 8th , 2043
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated 2B Tigdush the Wicked from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed RF Felício Palio on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/07/2043.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated SP Yoann Padia from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed SP Largo Gardener on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/07/2043.
Lithlad Lizards: Placed RP Rasman Aeravansel on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/06/2043.
Sunday, June 7th , 2043
Falas Falcons: Placed CF Eian Galawyn on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/06/2043.
Longbottom Belles: Placed RP Lunn McMahon on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/06/2043.
Saturday, June 6th , 2043
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed SP Amanda Sandyman on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/05/2043.
Brithon Fey: Placed SP Samwise Kingmaker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/05/2043.
Friday, June 5th , 2043
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed RP Flavus Notwise on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/04/2043.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed RP Togluk Brainthrottler on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/04/2043.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed SP Gero Wigginton on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 06/04/2043.
Thursday, June 4th , 2043
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released 1B Trabmak Long Cleve.
Tuesday, June 2nd , 2043
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated SS Hakob Hockenberry from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Activated CF Eian Galawyn from the injured list.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released CL Merend Layco.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Fired Manager Mefur Orcdelver.
Monday, June 1st , 2043
Hithlum Stallions: Activated SP Egziabher Fiske from the injured list.
Saturday, May 30th , 2043
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed LF Naeniver Roadapple on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/29/2043.
Tuna Casseroles: Activated SP Lomli Ariksson from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated CF Seredic Baneguard from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed SP Nardual Dewcaster on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/29/2043.
Friday, May 29th , 2043
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed 3B Nibs Tumbletoe on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/28/2043.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed SS Grork Clubdrinker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/28/2043.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated 1B Truzrub Propwarrior from the injured list.
Thursday, May 28th , 2043
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Signed free agent 1B Tahvo Woschinin to a minor league contract.
Wednesday, May 27th , 2043
Tuna Casseroles: Activated 2B Matsuta Sobursson from the injured list.
Langflood Lightning: Placed CF Lumth Tubbs on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/26/2043.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Thruggug Goblinmaker.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed LF Krubhush Deathskull on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/26/2043.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Signed free agent SS Haykaram Belegsson to a minor league contract.
Tuesday, May 26th , 2043
Langflood Lightning: Activated CL Dae-yun Facedragger from the injured list.
Eldalonde Eagles: Activated SS Blatrub Legslobberer from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated SP Darthoridan Eowarang from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed RF Takaharu Alder-friend on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/25/2043.
Monday, May 25th , 2043
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed RP Subdush Weaselfang on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/24/2043.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed SP Tong-kyu Sifursson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/24/2043.
Belfalas Bounty: Activated RP Radoslav Gargayo from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed SP Samwise Brownlock on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/24/2043.
Brithon Fey: Received SP Aksobhya Redler from the international complex.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Received SP Melampus Zooty from the international complex.
Sunday, May 24th , 2043
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RF Lotho Madoc Gamgee.
Longbottom Belles: Activated RP Murdak Eyelover from the injured list.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated 3B Reginard Tumbletoe from the injured list.
Saturday, May 23rd , 2043
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated CF Borin Mudruffin from the injured list.
Friday, May 22nd , 2043
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RF Muenda Baikie.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RF Shyllisyrr Nolbrae.
Hithlum Stallions: Placed CF Vigo Seraphim on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/21/2043.
Thursday, May 21st , 2043
Langflood Lightning: Activated SP Baerdelcoam Fil-Gar from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed SP Wilimar Boffin on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/20/2043.
Wednesday, May 20th , 2043
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed RP Sashenka Oganezov on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/19/2043.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated 3B Gwenael Overturf from the injured list.
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed 2B Ghugug Drowbelly on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/19/2043.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Druindar Celorfindel.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed LF Glodunter Notwise on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/19/2043.
Tuesday, May 19th , 2043
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated CL Blubkog Daggerdrinker from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Placed SP Sharaera Iradier on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/18/2043.
Monday, May 18th , 2043
Tuna Casseroles: Placed CL Sumbat Soranzo on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/17/2043.
Longbottom Belles: Activated LF J.C. Nora from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Activated RP Dosil Varinsson from the injured list.
Tuna Casseroles: Received 1B Fulvus Foxburr from the international complex.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Received 2B Tunç Prahov from the international complex.
Greenwood Greats: Activated CF Grigmub Tibolt from the injured list.
Greenwood Greats: Activated CF Grigmub Tibolt from the IL.
Sunday, May 17th , 2043
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated RP Eaiwyn Fandil from the injured list.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed SP Borg Wilibaldsson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/16/2043.
Saturday, May 16th , 2043
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed RP Aymeric Glennie on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/15/2043.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed CF Seredic Baneguard on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/15/2043.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed SP Yoann Padia on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/15/2043.
Friday, May 15th , 2043
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed RP Rurg Daggerprodder on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/14/2043.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed RP Synnorha Donethir on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/14/2043.
Thursday, May 14th , 2043
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed CL Nangub Rekiaro on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/13/2043.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated SP Gero Wigginton from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed SS Cahillan Delhaye on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/13/2043.
Wednesday, May 13th , 2043
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed SP Orzug Long Cleve on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/12/2043.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated RP Largo Gardener from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released CF Chozzaster Greycloak.
Tuesday, May 12th , 2043
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed SS Blatrub Legslobberer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/11/2043.
Monday, May 11th , 2043
Langflood Lightning: Placed CL Dae-yun Facedragger on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/10/2043.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated CF Seredic Baneguard from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: Activated 3B Lanzo Goblinmaster from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed 1B Truzrub Propwarrior on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/10/2043.
Belfalas Bounty: Received 2B Splint Amalith from the international complex.
Saturday, May 9th , 2043
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed 2B Tigdush the Wicked on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/08/2043.
Langflood Lightning: Activated RP Lowik Clive from the injured list.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed CF Borin Mudruffin on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/08/2043.
Friday, May 8th , 2043
Langflood Lightning: Placed SP Baerdelcoam Fil-Gar on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/07/2043.
Ithilien Sentinels: Activated RP Eeond Aerasumé from the injured list.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed CF Hob Willow on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/07/2043.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Drikduh the Terrible.
Falas Falcons: Placed CF Eian Galawyn on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/07/2043.
Hithlum Stallions: Placed SP Moli Mosseater on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/07/2043.
Thursday, May 7th , 2043
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed LF Denholm Gandulbo on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/06/2043.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed RF Ghushnakh Jerram on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/06/2043.
Falas Falcons: Activated CF Eian Galawyn from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Placed RP Murdak Eyelover on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/06/2043.
Longbottom Belles: Placed SP Evindal Areolas on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/06/2043.
Wednesday, May 6th , 2043
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed SP Devis Fingertorturer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/05/2043.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed SP Halagrin Celeoborn on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/05/2043.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed RP Adelbert Mugworts on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/05/2043.
Tuesday, May 5th , 2043
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed RP Özkan Yamaguchiya on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/04/2043.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed CL Blubkog Daggerdrinker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/04/2043.
Mithlond Stars: Placed SP Yataro Fimir on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/04/2043.
Monday, May 4th , 2043
Hithlum Stallions: Placed RP Isumbras Hilldweller on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/03/2043.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated SP Maxima Baldender from the injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Placed LF J.C. Nora on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/03/2043.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Received RF Orgug the Atrocious from the international complex.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Received SS Amray Wych from the international complex.
Sunday, May 3rd , 2043
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed SP Tavla Iliathor on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/02/2043.
Falas Falcons: Activated SP Yoriyuki Jawhar from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Activated SP Orzug Long Cleve from the injured list.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed 3B Reginard Tumbletoe on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/02/2043.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated SP Adorellan Aluianti from the injured list.
Saturday, May 2nd , 2043
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed SS Hakob Hockenberry on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/01/2043.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Thrubruh Toebelly.
Friday, May 1st , 2043
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated CL Subdush Weaselfang from the injured list.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed CF Folcard Titsworth on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/30/2043.
Thursday, April 30th , 2043
Hithlum Stallions: Placed SP Egziabher Fiske on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/29/2043.
Tuna Casseroles: Placed SP Lomli Ariksson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/29/2043.
Langflood Lightning: Activated RP Denise Baggins from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed RP Oslarelar Beladrieng on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/29/2043.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Activated 3B Reginard Tumbletoe from the injured list.
Wednesday, April 29th , 2043
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated SP Pol Dibursson from the injured list.
Tuesday, April 28th , 2043
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed CF Smabmak Driderthrower on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/27/2043.
Monday, April 27th , 2043
Prairie Hill Ponies: Released RP Ara Donnathlascen.
Sunday, April 26th , 2043
Hithlum Stallions: Placed CL Gwebrylla Brownlocks on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/25/2043.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed SP Gero Wigginton on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/25/2043.
Belfalas Bounty: Placed RP Radoslav Gargayo on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/25/2043.
Langflood Lightning: Placed SP Arwugrin Chancellor on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/25/2043.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed 3B Gwenael Overturf on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/25/2043.
Saturday, April 25th , 2043
Falas Falcons: Activated RP Elrem Sarsantyr from the injured list.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Elrem Sarsantyr.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Dannyd Snowmouth.
Friday, April 24th , 2043
White Mountain Raiders: Placed 3B Lanzo Goblinmaster on the 14-day injured list.
Longbottom Belles: Activated SP Drundagh Throatcrawler from the injured list.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Activated SS Minto Holgate from the injured list.
Thursday, April 23rd , 2043
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed RP Eaiwyn Fandil on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/22/2043.
Falas Falcons: Placed CF Eian Galawyn on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/22/2043.
Mithlond Stars: Activated SP Kashdrog Goblinmaker from the injured list.
Wednesday, April 22nd , 2043
Belfalas Bounty: Activated RP Gluzgash Blacktooth from the injured list.
Mithlond Stars: Placed SP Darrick Gehrke on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/21/2043.
Tuesday, April 21st , 2043
Ithilien Sentinels: Placed RP Eeond Aerasumé on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/20/2043.
Tuna Casseroles: Placed 2B Matsuta Sobursson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/20/2043.
Monday, April 20th , 2043
Greenwood Greats: Placed RP Emosi Skuddisson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/19/2043.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed RP Largo Gardener on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/19/2043.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed SP Adorellan Aluianti on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/19/2043.
Eldalonde Eagles: Placed RP Giprak Spearripper on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/19/2043.
Falas Falcons: Released RP Denema Iseomer.
Tuna Casseroles: Activated RP Naumys Celil-Galdur from the injured list.
Sunday, April 19th , 2043
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated SP Gero Wigginton from the injured list.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed SP Orzug Long Cleve on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/18/2043.
Saturday, April 18th , 2043
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed SP Gandealas Earara on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/17/2043.
Langflood Lightning: Placed RP Lowik Clive on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/17/2043.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Activated SP Adorellan Aluianti from the injured list.
Friday, April 17th , 2043
Falas Falcons: Released RP Phaialia Veverell.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Activated 3B Fhaornik Elril-Gara from the injured list.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RP Daol Jacq.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RP Gukgor Ontario.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Okgakh Ruzag.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Sublug Brainslasher.
Thursday, April 16th , 2043
Hithlum Stallions: Released 3B Rozbub the Massive.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Placed 3B Reginard Tumbletoe on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/15/2043.
Wednesday, April 15th , 2043
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed SP Pol Dibursson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/14/2043.
Tuesday, April 14th , 2043
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Activated SP Odo Willow from the injured list.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Katie Brown.
Monday, April 13th , 2043
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Galeadoc Nithrandel.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RP Aldagrim Hamelin.
Longbottom Belles: Placed SP Aubaudameira Kraok on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/12/2043.
Longbottom Belles: Received SP Horgash Knifecrawler from the international complex.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Received SP Grurbosh Driderwalker from the international complex.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released LF Matta Goldworthy.
Sunday, April 12th , 2043
Langflood Lightning: Placed RP Denise Baggins on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/03/2042.
Saturday, April 11th , 2043
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed SS Minto Holgate on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/10/2043.
Greenwood Greats: Placed SP Igbub Eyeslobberer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/10/2043.
Falas Falcons: Placed RP Elrem Sarsantyr on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/10/2043.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Placed CF Seredic Baneguard on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/10/2043.
White Mountain Raiders: Placed SP Darthoridan Eowarang on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/10/2043.
Hithlum Stallions: Released 1B Lorelei Faelivirin.
Friday, April 10th , 2043
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released SP Zazbag Braingobber.
Longbottom Belles: Placed SP Drundagh Throatcrawler on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/09/2043.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Zenawi Borgeling.
Mithlond Stars: Placed SP Kashdrog Goblinmaker on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/07/2043.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Darren Sceviour.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RP Tiriara Arwodriel.
Thursday, April 9th , 2043
Erebor Fire Drakes: Released RP Nimue Xantrani.
Tuna Casseroles: Placed CF Sadayoshi Long Cleve on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/08/2043.
Wednesday, April 8th , 2043
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Bubguk Earbelly.
Falas Falcons: Released C Gruzguh Fistripper.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Isus Hott.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Bildad Baggins.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Marmadoc Bracewaith.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Maxima Lightningfinder.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Bommareddy Underhill.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Mugugh No-Tooth.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Jonah Fingercrawler.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Smabmak Giantchoker.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RP Blabgorg Eiagol.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RP Moralqua Eowarand.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released RP Floralia Berethryl.
Tuna Casseroles: Placed RP Naumys Celil-Galdur on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/06/2043.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Evin Glioril.
Belfalas Bounty: Released RP Huglug Hammermaker.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Haalaari Hoendton.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Glagmub Mandragger.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Igdash Ratclaw.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released LF Dannyd Bhephel.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released LF Aitareya Kamio.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released LF Mar the Garolous.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released LF Aodhán Kehlmaier.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Lolok Robitaille.
Falas Falcons: Released RF Pharom Nund.
Tuesday, April 7th , 2043
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed CL Subdush Weaselfang on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/06/2043.
Greenwood Greats: Placed CF Grigmub Tibolt on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/06/2043.
Monday, April 6th , 2043
Brithon Fey: Received SP Rajneesh Brown from the international complex.
Greenwood Greats: Placed 2B Solrarz the Crippler on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/05/2043.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RP Elreomer Eyriendor.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed SP Gero Wigginton on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/05/2043.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Töbi Taralom.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Sorthor Celuthor.
Tuna Casseroles: Placed 1B Sahlu Mugworts on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/05/2043.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Released RP Khatar Faerondarl.
Eldalonde Eagles: Signed free agent RF Macartan Arnada to a minor league contract.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Signed free agent LF Glarpug Badgers to a minor league contract.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent CF Mickaël Delia to a minor league contract.
White Mountain Raiders: RP Gaelin Fimir was designated for assignment.
White Mountain Raiders: RP Pharom Celiomir was designated for assignment.
Sunday, April 5th , 2043
Belfalas Bounty: Placed SP Puntadewa Akaike on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/04/2043.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Tóbias Rascaltamer.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent CF Tigseen Tyriand to a minor league contract.
Saturday, April 4th , 2043
Belfalas Bounty: Placed RP Gluzgash Blacktooth on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/03/2043.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Busnug Daggerdrinker.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Buzgash the Straggler.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Placed SP Adorellan Aluianti on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/03/2043.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent CF Carl Took to a minor league contract.
Friday, April 3rd , 2043
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Placed 3B Fhaornik Elril-Gara on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/02/2043.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Activated CF Obgush Armortearer from the injured list.
Brithon Fey: Released RP Melilot Powell.
Eldalonde Eagles: Signed free agent CF Onas Meriawyn to a minor league contract.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent CF Isseen Elrithranduil to a minor league contract.
Thursday, April 2nd , 2043
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Igdash Ratclaw.
Eldalonde Eagles: Signed free agent SS Deneadur Knifestomper to a minor league contract.
Eldalonde Eagles: Signed free agent CF Masin Goldanvil to a minor league contract.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent CF Davey Ironmaster to a minor league contract.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent SP Olbag the Crazy to a minor league contract.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent SP Yataro Fimir to a minor league contract.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent RP Hachaam Elreoma to a minor league contract.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent RP Faranni Tettelbach to a minor league contract.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent RP Gandaugrin Choteborsky to a minor league contract.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent RP Huuol Alder-friend to a minor league contract.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent RP Bagnum Dirteater to a minor league contract.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent RP Toshitsugu Venegas to a minor league contract.
Wednesday, April 1st , 2043
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Keon Brownlock.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Levushka Jalbert.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Müþfik Catranides.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Boreathor Yraueme.
Longbottom Belles: Released LF Frillf Neely.
Longbottom Belles: Released LF Golap Conaso.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Jharak Aldarion.
Belfalas Bounty: Released RP Grumdush Koboldbasher.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Received C Markub Dwarftopper from the international complex.
Ithilien Sentinels: Received 2B Prospero Beastmaster from the international complex.
Falas Falcons: Received SS Piara Madlight from the international complex.
Falas Falcons: Received 3B Moritz Pelham from the international complex.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Received CF Urthug the Whiner from the international complex.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Received SP Edmondo Kriti from the international complex.
Hithlum Stallions: Received C Robin Fieldtender from the international complex.
North Mordor Flying Dragons: Received 3B Drurg Dwarftopper from the international complex.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Received RF Lotho Madoc Gamgee from the international complex.
Tuna Casseroles: Received 3B Hycis Glebrilad from the international complex.
Langflood Lightning: Received CF Boigo Boyle from the international complex.
Langflood Lightning: Received C Cakravata Stonge from the international complex.
Langflood Lightning: Received 3B Jymwise Hammermaker from the international complex.
Langflood Lightning: Received SP Yvain the Serious from the international complex.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Received CF Henzel the Insane from the international complex.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Received 1B Bulbo Greenthumb from the international complex.
Belfalas Bounty: Received 3B Toyokuni Norcross from the international complex.
White Mountain Raiders: Received 3B Nevan Vinck from the international complex.
White Mountain Raiders: Received RF Soufiane Pelham from the international complex.
White Mountain Raiders: Received SP Ragicynth Koning from the international complex.
Hobbiton Howlers: Received C Itiireae Elondir from the international complex.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Received RF Elfstan Baneguard from the international complex.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Received SP Hyun-suk Conceio from the international complex.
Greenwood Greats: Received C Lugh Sindelar from the international complex.
Greenwood Greats: Received SS Isembold Millstone from the international complex.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Received C Wilcome Titsworth from the international complex.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Brubdush Throatprodder.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Buudush Agrivar.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Released RP Glugugh the Drooler.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Haramara Orama.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RP Nugluk the Squeaker.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RP Fenian Ereuvyn.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Eolf Celenduil.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Hendri Suenami.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent 3B Flora Cavernback to a minor league contract.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent LF Idreigna Toebelly to a minor league contract.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent CF Kurgaz Noibursson to a minor league contract.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent RP Keryth Celiomir to a minor league contract.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent RP Smubzurg Throatslobber to a minor league contract.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent RP Sejdo Figuerón to a minor league contract.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent RP Phanra Grean to a minor league contract.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent RP Rebo the Candlemaker to a minor league contract.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent SP Finnian Pojilov to a minor league contract.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent RP Kozpug Vakhvakhishvili to a minor league contract.
Mithlond Stars: Signed free agent 1B Euthymius Pestrovo to a minor league contract.
Eldalonde Eagles: Signed free agent SS Pimpernel Marinsson to a minor league contract.
Eldalonde Eagles: Signed free agent LF Todo Brandybuck to a minor league contract.
Eldalonde Eagles: Signed free agent CF Praj Headgobber to a minor league contract.
Eldalonde Eagles: Signed free agent SP Rothilion Anorfin to a minor league contract.
Eldalonde Eagles: Signed free agent RP Dorinel Elvulith to a minor league contract.
Eldalonde Eagles: Signed free agent RP Lyndon Neilsen to a minor league contract.
Eldalonde Eagles: Signed free agent RP Ketil Foemaker to a minor league contract.
Eldalonde Eagles: Signed free agent RP Saiwyn Anararà to a minor league contract.
Tuesday, March 31st , 2043
Falas Falcons: Signed free agent 1B Bruno Sillybottom to a minor league contract.
Falas Falcons: Released 1B Phanra Meriawyn.
Falas Falcons: Signed free agent C Gruzguh Fistripper to a minor league contract.
Falas Falcons: Released C Huquethae Nithrandel.
Falas Falcons: Signed free agent SS Syrune Shyr to a minor league contract.
Falas Falcons: Released SS Flortai Falathion.
Hithlum Stallions: Signed free agent RP Isengrin Holgate to a minor league contract.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Amnestria Elrailbo.
Hithlum Stallions: Signed free agent SS Bazwush Badgermangler to a minor league contract.
Hithlum Stallions: Released SS Renestrae Elrithranduil.
Hithlum Stallions: Signed free agent RP Ugbu Elfprodder to a minor league contract.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Taisho Barela.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Signed free agent RP Thrubruh Toebelly to a minor league contract.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Lanja Elviowyn.
Saturday, March 21st , 2043
Hyarastorni Sheep: Activated SP Illithor Gadrienduil from the injured list.
Monday, March 16th , 2043
Ettenmoors Eruption: Activated RF Joesph Nigiyan from the injured list.
Tuesday, March 10th , 2043
Brithon Fey: Placed RP Dosil Varinsson on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 09/01/2042.
Friday, March 6th , 2043
Erebor Fire Drakes: Placed CF Obgush Armortearer on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/21/2042.
Thursday, March 5th , 2043
Ettenmoors Eruption: Signed Manager Joel the Slaver.
Monday, March 2nd , 2043
Ithilien Sentinels: Received SP Celilthor Budo-Chubb from the international complex.
Ithilien Sentinels: Received SP Sokol Kendrick from the international complex.
Ithilien Sentinels: Signed free agent RP Brubdush Throatprodder to a minor league contract.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Eglantine Budo-Chubb.
Ithilien Sentinels: Signed free agent 3B Eiamir Grilgol to a minor league contract.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released 3B Boraumli Elruldor.
Ithilien Sentinels: Signed free agent CF Vachagan Kteyan to a minor league contract.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released CF Isilborn Smiaron.
Ithilien Sentinels: Signed free agent RF Ovid Nolbrae to a minor league contract.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RF Meira Thrilmanduil.
Ithilien Sentinels: Signed free agent 2B Wilibald Goodbody to a minor league contract.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released 2B Jhaumrithe Niorion.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released SP Celilthor Budo-Chubb.
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Melarue Faramir.
Greenwood Greats: Received RF Maksym Gnomebasher from the international complex.
Eldalonde Eagles: Received C Maiele M'Haaren from the international complex.
Eldalonde Eagles: Received SP Nalin Fingercrawler from the international complex.
Hobbiton Howlers: Received SS Seghada Dirdal from the international complex.
Hobbiton Howlers: Received RF Kerill Pelham from the international complex.
Hobbiton Howlers: Received 3B Mochihito Em'ilde from the international complex.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Received SP Ragicynth the Basket Weaver from the international complex.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Received SP Phantina Reithel from the international complex.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Received SP Darren Sceviour from the international complex.
Erebor Fire Drakes: Received SP J Elrondir from the international complex.
Falas Falcons: Signed free agent SS Nimue Darkelf to a minor league contract.
Falas Falcons: Released SS Imrauwyn Eladriendil.
Falas Falcons: Signed free agent SS Saba Ebbs to a minor league contract.
Falas Falcons: Released SS Ulmina Elebrind.
Hithlum Stallions: Received 3B Pakomio Dwarfpunisher from the international complex.
Hithlum Stallions: Received SP Vikrant Czwisnjowski from the international complex.
Hithlum Stallions: Received SP Freoborn Fruge from the international complex.
Longbottom Belles: Received 2B Robur Dogwood from the international complex.
Longbottom Belles: Signed free agent 2B Verrona of Lorien to a minor league contract.
Longbottom Belles: Released 2B Hamalitia Vyshaan.
Longbottom Belles: Released RP Thiilthan Toralynnsyr.
Brithon Fey: Received SS Molostroi Dewcaster from the international complex.
Brithon Fey: Received 2B Vladimir Roland from the international complex.
Brithon Fey: Received SP Töbi Taralom from the international complex.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Received SP Satura Ponnekanti from the international complex.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Signed free agent C Yrlissa Elivande to a minor league contract.
Rhosgobel Rainbow: Released C Neyo Dalusag.
Tuna Casseroles: Received 3B Tibalt Apalátegui from the international complex.
Tuna Casseroles: Received SP Thrubgunk Cang from the international complex.
Tuna Casseroles: Received SP Naumys Celil-Galdur from the international complex.
Tuna Casseroles: Signed free agent RP Iseolf Duckworth to a minor league contract.
Tuna Casseroles: Released RP Dialla Belebrilinde.
Langflood Lightning: Received 3B K.C. Oblakov from the international complex.
Langflood Lightning: Received SP Donethirion Berethryl from the international complex.
Langflood Lightning: Received SP Maltame Darkbrother from the international complex.
Langflood Lightning: Signed free agent 1B Marmaduke Bunce to a minor league contract.
Langflood Lightning: Released 1B Diaalia Tinàlindë.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Signed free agent RP Krubnag Sandstomper to a minor league contract.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RP Rebo the Candlemaker.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Signed free agent CL Nugluk the Squeaker to a minor league contract.
Helm's Deep Harriers: Released RP Shyrrik Tebrimir.
Mithlond Stars: Received SP Smarluk Greatchain from the international complex.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Received SP Hendri Suenami from the international complex.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Received SP Eolf Celenduil from the international complex.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Received SP Niall Panduru from the international complex.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Signed free agent RP Thozg Starslobberer to a minor league contract.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Released RP Eallyrl Firion.
Belfalas Bounty: Received SP Grumdush Koboldbasher from the international complex.
Belfalas Bounty: Signed free agent RP Arwildoc Presrae to a minor league contract.
Belfalas Bounty: Released RP Soseen Forest-seeker.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Received SP Thrumkush Elephantdicer from the international complex.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Received SP Buudush Agrivar from the international complex.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Signed free agent 3B Thrubdak Bloodsmasher to a minor league contract.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released 3B Inchel Hisiliel.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Signed free agent 2B Rugduh the Sly to a minor league contract.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released 2B Akhelbhen Gandillas.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Signed free agent RP Maura Gardener to a minor league contract.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Tigseen Lómämbor.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Signed free agent RP Thruggug Goblinmaker to a minor league contract.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Vrsirbag Koboldchoker.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Signed free agent RP Velomiel Algrimsson to a minor league contract.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Fingon Eowarand.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Signed free agent RP Glagmub Mandragger to a minor league contract.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Released RP Mabkub the Flatulent.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Received CF Smabmak Driderthrower from the international complex.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Received SS Turusan Feimer from the international complex.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Received 2B Elroborn Crystalembers from the international complex.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Received SP Rollo Hornblower from the international complex.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Signed free agent RP Brogug Toepunisher to a minor league contract.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released RP Gaman Gamadriel.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Signed free agent 1B Grurbosh Goblinmaker to a minor league contract.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released 1B Minto Kemble.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Signed free agent SS Isembold Sandybanks to a minor league contract.
Minas Tirith Tigers: Released SS Deneadur Knifestomper.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Received CF Tomacca Pennypacker from the international complex.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Received 2B Gruffo Ramblebucket from the international complex.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Received RF Apoloniusz Manthrottler from the international complex.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Received 1B Yuan-zhang Swilley from the international complex.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Received RF Artsruny Fendley from the international complex.
White Mountain Raiders: Received 1B Giagol Wanderer from the international complex.
White Mountain Raiders: Received SP Marikoth Starglow from the international complex.
White Mountain Raiders: Received SP Morelf Nithrandel from the international complex.
Hyarastorni Sheep: Placed SP Illithor Gadrienduil on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/30/2042.
Prairie Hill Ponies: Placed SP Maxima Baldender on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/27/2042.
Mount Doom Maniacs: Placed SP Snabzurg Throatprodder on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/13/2042.
Falas Falcons: Placed SP Yoriyuki Jawhar on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/11/2042.
Ettenmoors Eruption: Placed RF Joesph Nigiyan on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 01/29/2043.
Brithon Fey: Placed SP Saradas Parnell on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/13/2042.
Southfarthing Snowthorns: Placed SP Odo Willow on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 08/03/2042.
Lithlad Lizards: Activated SP Yondeg Geransson from the injured list.
Lithlad Lizards: Activated SP Yondeg Geransson from the IL.
Lithlad Lizards: Activated RP Grunthos Wilkey from the injured list.
Lithlad Lizards: Activated RP Grunthos Wilkey from the IL.
Sunday, March 1st , 2043
Belfalas Bounty: Released RP Serin Storøy.
Hithlum Stallions: Released RP Isumbras Stonemould.
Friday, February 27th , 2043
Belfalas Bounty: Released RP Drodgulg Giantchoker.
Saturday, February 21st , 2043
Belfalas Bounty: Released RP Thruggug Goblinmaker.
Tuesday, February 10th , 2043
Greenwood Greats: Fired Hitting Coach Thuvthor Abad.
Saturday, January 31st , 2043
Ithilien Sentinels: Released RP Gamaithor Geolas.
Thursday, January 8th , 2043
Lithlad Lizards: Signed manager Tella Foetearer.
Monday, January 5th , 2043
Lithlad Lizards: Signed pitching coach Pimla Sawyer.
Friday, January 2nd , 2043
Tuna Casseroles: Signed manager Pimlla Galadriend.
Thursday, September 9th , 2021 - OOTP Baseball 22.8 Build 69