SGCBL COLLEGE I
TEAM VS TEAM STANDINGS
11/06/2041
 
Aldburg College Wildcats Record
Armenelos College Imperials 1-2
Bree College Emperors 5-2
Calembel College Rottweilers 4-3
Combe College Current 2-1
Esgaroth College Road Runners 0-3
Ethring College Mercenaries 0-3
Fornost College Killer Whales 4-2
Lond Daer College Matadors 2-1
Nindamos College Flash 4-2
Osgiliath College Devilfish 2-1
Pelargir College Skyline 3-3
Andunie College Bishops Record
Annuminas College Raccoons 0-6
Budgeford College Kamikazes 0-3
Dale College Landlubbers 0-3
Hardbottle College Banshees 1-2
Haven of Umbar College A's 1-6
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears 1-2
Linhir College Roosters 1-2
Minas Tirith College Reds 2-4
Rushey College Roughnecks 1-5
Staddle College Bohemians 1-2
Swanhaven College Mastodons 3-4
Annuminas College Raccoons Record
Andunie College Bishops 6-0
Budgeford College Kamikazes 6-1
Dale College Landlubbers 2-1
Hardbottle College Banshees 2-4
Haven of Umbar College A's 1-2
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears 0-3
Linhir College Roosters 3-3
Minas Tirith College Reds 2-1
Rushey College Roughnecks 2-1
Staddle College Bohemians 4-3
Swanhaven College Mastodons 1-2
Armenelos College Imperials Record
Aldburg College Wildcats 2-1
Bree College Emperors 4-3
Calembel College Rottweilers 2-1
Combe College Current 1-5
Esgaroth College Road Runners 2-1
Ethring College Mercenaries 3-0
Fornost College Killer Whales 3-3
Lond Daer College Matadors 5-1
Nindamos College Flash 5-2
Osgiliath College Devilfish 1-2
Pelargir College Skyline 2-1
Bree College Emperors Record
Aldburg College Wildcats 2-5
Armenelos College Imperials 3-4
Calembel College Rottweilers 2-4
Combe College Current 2-1
Esgaroth College Road Runners 3-0
Ethring College Mercenaries 2-1
Fornost College Killer Whales 3-3
Lond Daer College Matadors 1-2
Nindamos College Flash 3-0
Osgiliath College Devilfish 2-1
Pelargir College Skyline 2-4
Budgeford College Kamikazes Record
Andunie College Bishops 3-0
Annuminas College Raccoons 1-6
Dale College Landlubbers 5-2
Hardbottle College Banshees 3-3
Haven of Umbar College A's 3-3
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears 5-1
Linhir College Roosters 0-3
Minas Tirith College Reds 2-1
Rushey College Roughnecks 2-1
Staddle College Bohemians 1-2
Swanhaven College Mastodons 0-3
Calembel College Rottweilers Record
Aldburg College Wildcats 3-4
Armenelos College Imperials 1-2
Bree College Emperors 4-2
Combe College Current 3-3
Esgaroth College Road Runners 2-1
Ethring College Mercenaries 0-3
Fornost College Killer Whales 6-1
Lond Daer College Matadors 1-2
Nindamos College Flash 4-2
Osgiliath College Devilfish 0-3
Pelargir College Skyline 2-1
Combe College Current Record
Aldburg College Wildcats 1-2
Armenelos College Imperials 5-1
Bree College Emperors 1-2
Calembel College Rottweilers 3-3
Esgaroth College Road Runners 3-4
Ethring College Mercenaries 4-3
Fornost College Killer Whales 1-2
Lond Daer College Matadors 1-2
Nindamos College Flash 0-3
Osgiliath College Devilfish 2-4
Pelargir College Skyline 1-2
Dale College Landlubbers Record
Andunie College Bishops 3-0
Annuminas College Raccoons 1-2
Budgeford College Kamikazes 2-5
Hardbottle College Banshees 4-2
Haven of Umbar College A's 1-5
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears 2-5
Linhir College Roosters 3-0
Minas Tirith College Reds 2-1
Rushey College Roughnecks 1-2
Staddle College Bohemians 2-4
Swanhaven College Mastodons 2-1
Esgaroth College Road Runners Record
Aldburg College Wildcats 3-0
Armenelos College Imperials 1-2
Bree College Emperors 0-3
Calembel College Rottweilers 1-2
Combe College Current 4-3
Ethring College Mercenaries 5-1
Fornost College Killer Whales 1-2
Lond Daer College Matadors 3-3
Nindamos College Flash 0-3
Osgiliath College Devilfish 4-2
Pelargir College Skyline 2-5
Ethring College Mercenaries Record
Aldburg College Wildcats 3-0
Armenelos College Imperials 0-3
Bree College Emperors 1-2
Calembel College Rottweilers 3-0
Combe College Current 3-4
Esgaroth College Road Runners 1-5
Fornost College Killer Whales 4-3
Lond Daer College Matadors 4-2
Nindamos College Flash 2-4
Osgiliath College Devilfish 2-1
Pelargir College Skyline 0-3
Fornost College Killer Whales Record
Aldburg College Wildcats 2-4
Armenelos College Imperials 3-3
Bree College Emperors 3-3
Calembel College Rottweilers 1-6
Combe College Current 2-1
Esgaroth College Road Runners 2-1
Ethring College Mercenaries 3-4
Lond Daer College Matadors 3-0
Nindamos College Flash 3-0
Osgiliath College Devilfish 2-1
Pelargir College Skyline 0-3
Hardbottle College Banshees Record
Andunie College Bishops 2-1
Annuminas College Raccoons 4-2
Budgeford College Kamikazes 3-3
Dale College Landlubbers 2-4
Haven of Umbar College A's 0-3
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears 3-4
Linhir College Roosters 3-0
Minas Tirith College Reds 3-4
Rushey College Roughnecks 1-2
Staddle College Bohemians 2-1
Swanhaven College Mastodons 2-1
Haven of Umbar College A's Record
Andunie College Bishops 6-1
Annuminas College Raccoons 2-1
Budgeford College Kamikazes 3-3
Dale College Landlubbers 5-1
Hardbottle College Banshees 3-0
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears 1-2
Linhir College Roosters 1-2
Minas Tirith College Reds 1-2
Rushey College Roughnecks 4-3
Staddle College Bohemians 1-2
Swanhaven College Mastodons 4-2
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears Record
Andunie College Bishops 2-1
Annuminas College Raccoons 3-0
Budgeford College Kamikazes 1-5
Dale College Landlubbers 5-2
Hardbottle College Banshees 4-3
Haven of Umbar College A's 2-1
Linhir College Roosters 4-2
Minas Tirith College Reds 1-2
Rushey College Roughnecks 0-3
Staddle College Bohemians 2-4
Swanhaven College Mastodons 1-2
Linhir College Roosters Record
Andunie College Bishops 2-1
Annuminas College Raccoons 3-3
Budgeford College Kamikazes 3-0
Dale College Landlubbers 0-3
Hardbottle College Banshees 0-3
Haven of Umbar College A's 2-1
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears 2-4
Minas Tirith College Reds 6-1
Rushey College Roughnecks 5-2
Staddle College Bohemians 3-0
Swanhaven College Mastodons 2-4
Lond Daer College Matadors Record
Aldburg College Wildcats 1-2
Armenelos College Imperials 1-5
Bree College Emperors 2-1
Calembel College Rottweilers 2-1
Combe College Current 2-1
Esgaroth College Road Runners 3-3
Ethring College Mercenaries 2-4
Fornost College Killer Whales 0-3
Nindamos College Flash 3-0
Osgiliath College Devilfish 4-3
Pelargir College Skyline 2-5
Minas Tirith College Reds Record
Andunie College Bishops 4-2
Annuminas College Raccoons 1-2
Budgeford College Kamikazes 1-2
Dale College Landlubbers 1-2
Hardbottle College Banshees 4-3
Haven of Umbar College A's 2-1
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears 2-1
Linhir College Roosters 1-6
Rushey College Roughnecks 3-3
Staddle College Bohemians 2-4
Swanhaven College Mastodons 1-2
Nindamos College Flash Record
Aldburg College Wildcats 2-4
Armenelos College Imperials 2-5
Bree College Emperors 0-3
Calembel College Rottweilers 2-4
Combe College Current 3-0
Esgaroth College Road Runners 3-0
Ethring College Mercenaries 4-2
Fornost College Killer Whales 0-3
Lond Daer College Matadors 0-3
Osgiliath College Devilfish 5-2
Pelargir College Skyline 2-1
Osgiliath College Devilfish Record
Aldburg College Wildcats 1-2
Armenelos College Imperials 2-1
Bree College Emperors 1-2
Calembel College Rottweilers 3-0
Combe College Current 4-2
Esgaroth College Road Runners 2-4
Ethring College Mercenaries 1-2
Fornost College Killer Whales 1-2
Lond Daer College Matadors 3-4
Nindamos College Flash 2-5
Pelargir College Skyline 5-1
Pelargir College Skyline Record
Aldburg College Wildcats 3-3
Armenelos College Imperials 1-2
Bree College Emperors 4-2
Calembel College Rottweilers 1-2
Combe College Current 2-1
Esgaroth College Road Runners 5-2
Ethring College Mercenaries 3-0
Fornost College Killer Whales 3-0
Lond Daer College Matadors 5-2
Nindamos College Flash 1-2
Osgiliath College Devilfish 1-5
Rushey College Roughnecks Record
Andunie College Bishops 5-1
Annuminas College Raccoons 1-2
Budgeford College Kamikazes 1-2
Dale College Landlubbers 2-1
Hardbottle College Banshees 2-1
Haven of Umbar College A's 3-4
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears 3-0
Linhir College Roosters 2-5
Minas Tirith College Reds 3-3
Staddle College Bohemians 3-0
Swanhaven College Mastodons 2-4
Staddle College Bohemians Record
Andunie College Bishops 2-1
Annuminas College Raccoons 3-4
Budgeford College Kamikazes 2-1
Dale College Landlubbers 4-2
Hardbottle College Banshees 1-2
Haven of Umbar College A's 2-1
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears 4-2
Linhir College Roosters 0-3
Minas Tirith College Reds 4-2
Rushey College Roughnecks 0-3
Swanhaven College Mastodons 2-5
Swanhaven College Mastodons Record
Andunie College Bishops 4-3
Annuminas College Raccoons 2-1
Budgeford College Kamikazes 3-0
Dale College Landlubbers 1-2
Hardbottle College Banshees 1-2
Haven of Umbar College A's 2-4
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears 2-1
Linhir College Roosters 4-2
Minas Tirith College Reds 2-1
Rushey College Roughnecks 4-2
Staddle College Bohemians 5-2
Tuesday, July 7th, 2020 - OOTP Baseball 20.8 Build 74