SGCBL COLLEGE I
MAJOR TRANSACTIONS
03/27/2045
 
Monday, February 20th , 2045
Armenelos College Imperials: SP Blurduk Livertrembler joins the team.
Calembel College Rottweilers: SP Vestele Elriamli joins the team.
Calembel College Rottweilers: SP Yasutoki Welle joins the team.
Calembel College Rottweilers: 3B Darkle Anulinde joins the team.
Nindamos College Flash: SP Arwuma Galadrienduil joins the team.
Nindamos College Flash: SS Hhora Iselinde joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: SP Tigblug Throatbelly joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: SP Putra Fodrinsson joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: C Bruzhug Cang joins the team.
Osgiliath College Devilfish: SP Kisho Metalhowler joins the team.
Aldburg College Wildcats: SP Keya Gandillas joins the team.
Aldburg College Wildcats: RP Imrauwyn Notwise joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: SP Duilin Celolas joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: SP Sundak Goodrich joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: RP Krobkrut Sheeplover joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: SS Beama Chamaranthe joins the team.
Ethring College Mercenaries: SP Golmazh Patinho joins the team.
Ethring College Mercenaries: CF Myrddin Elrorion joins the team.
Lond Daer College Matadors: SP Tokguh Giantthrottler joins the team.
Lond Daer College Matadors: C Synnorha Olortynnal joins the team.
Combe College Current: SP Burbok Derrohammer joins the team.
Combe College Current: RP Truggug Nosethrower joins the team.
Combe College Current: RP Olburz Freixa joins the team.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: SP Woo-jong Hornblower joins the team.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: SP Cluym Legaldur joins the team.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: RP Phantyni Suldusk joins the team.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: C Mushanokoji Nosehammer joins the team.
Linhir College Roosters: SP Moraudoc Iselinde joins the team.
Linhir College Roosters: SP Lelin Axerender joins the team.
Linhir College Roosters: LF Gharth Kadrinsson joins the team.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: SP Seredic Black joins the team.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: SP Razmik Gamgee joins the team.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: SP Taus Badgerdicer joins the team.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: SS Aubaudameira Celumli joins the team.
Andunie College Bishops: CF Iris Holeman joins the team.
Andunie College Bishops: Placed 1B Qing-lai Took on the 60-day injured list.
Budgeford College Kamikazes: SP Melik Kelm joins the team.
Budgeford College Kamikazes: SP Tom Maitho joins the team.
Budgeford College Kamikazes: C Henny Earthslasher joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: SP Lerin Isadrielad joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: C Rundin Gaulf joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: SS Jan Muhammad Koboldchoker joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: RF Marlen Gardener joins the team.
Staddle College Bohemians: C Mim Gamgee joins the team.
Staddle College Bohemians: C Badur Gil-Gawen joins the team.
Staddle College Bohemians: SS Kubzub Cais joins the team.
Minas Tirith College Reds: SP Svend Goodrum joins the team.
Minas Tirith College Reds: SP Kamira Lonarsson joins the team.
Minas Tirith College Reds: C Koichi Nihmedu joins the team.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: SP Glulg Daggerkicker joins the team.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: SP Halafarin Elradrieng joins the team.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: RP Diador Tomkins joins the team.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: RP Ümit Seraphim joins the team.
Annuminas College Raccoons: SP Nyaalsir Sicafei joins the team.
Annuminas College Raccoons: RF Taranath Iydril joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: SP Besim Guarado joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: SP Hoilir Rockmaster joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: SP Saradoc Hedgeworth joins the team.
Monday, May 16th , 2022 - OOTP Baseball 22.12 Build 89