SGCBL COLLEGE I
MAJOR TRANSACTIONS
05/09/2044
 
Sunday, February 21st , 2044
Armenelos College Imperials: SP Foxfire Forest-seeker joins the team.
Armenelos College Imperials: SP Bozg Shoop joins the team.
Armenelos College Imperials: SP Goinus Stamnes joins the team.
Calembel College Rottweilers: RP Tulg Riso joins the team.
Calembel College Rottweilers: RP Lyklor Pownall joins the team.
Calembel College Rottweilers: RP Odash the Rough joins the team.
Calembel College Rottweilers: RP Togo Grimm joins the team.
Calembel College Rottweilers: RP Laran Ballslammer joins the team.
Calembel College Rottweilers: RP Elaith Isuwyn joins the team.
Calembel College Rottweilers: C Tigan Surnilla joins the team.
Calembel College Rottweilers: C Ala' al Din the Squasher joins the team.
Calembel College Rottweilers: 1B Urddusk Orbryn joins the team.
Calembel College Rottweilers: 2B Giilvas Yundraer joins the team.
Calembel College Rottweilers: SS Landor Shaurlanglar joins the team.
Calembel College Rottweilers: CF Irene Budo-Chubb joins the team.
Calembel College Rottweilers: 3B Haiduc Grimm joins the team.
Calembel College Rottweilers: CF Kirdag Koboldbasher joins the team.
Calembel College Rottweilers: CF Mogash Gandaidriel joins the team.
Nindamos College Flash: SS Thuthor Earembor joins the team.
Nindamos College Flash: LF Drigrin Knotwise joins the team.
Nindamos College Flash: CF Elrealob Durothil joins the team.
Nindamos College Flash: RF Kobzub Blacktooth joins the team.
Nindamos College Flash: CF Sudryl Elewen joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: SP Théodore Hisiliel joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: SP Mlartlar Celiothien joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: SP Zugbub Sigurdson joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: SP Hob Tumbletoe joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: SP Viansola Gamaiborn joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: RP Krizburz Fingertorturer joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: RP Halildur Faragrimsson joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: RP Kuzey Toothkicker joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: RP Seishiro the Render joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: RP Nob Willow joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: C Amenzu Hyer joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: C Temuera Savillo joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: C Rudigar Lightloafer joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: 1B Falco Greenholm joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: 2B Ignaty Gil-Gawen joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: SS Lance Long Cleve joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: CF Cornelia Greenbriar joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: RF Gianpaolo Kelerandri joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: SS Odovacar Sajjadi joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: RF Drigrin Paddlefoot joins the team.
Pelargir College Skyline: CF Briffo Alis joins the team.
Osgiliath College Devilfish: RP Polly Proudfoot joins the team.
Osgiliath College Devilfish: RF Mantissa Bolger joins the team.
Osgiliath College Devilfish: CF Jassin Farailob joins the team.
Aldburg College Wildcats: SP Thrukdub Humanslammer joins the team.
Aldburg College Wildcats: SP Tiarshus Wanderer joins the team.
Aldburg College Wildcats: RP Dina Gajardo joins the team.
Aldburg College Wildcats: C Luthais Earorfilith joins the team.
Aldburg College Wildcats: C Jed Huisman joins the team.
Aldburg College Wildcats: 2B Jassin Earuviel joins the team.
Aldburg College Wildcats: SS Zoello Blaszczyk joins the team.
Aldburg College Wildcats: 2B Zhoron Leake joins the team.
Aldburg College Wildcats: SS Kenrich Leleu joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: SP Arkub Bainville joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: SP Koby Nannini joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: SP Aulathar of the Forest joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: RP Thogmug Olán joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: RP Zughrag Nailslobberer joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: C Iggy Oumryn joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: C Pyeong-ho Bracegirdle joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: C Awag Waddacor joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: 1B Rosa Fumlefot joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: 2B Jing-sheng Auglos joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: 3B Elreawyn Megilion joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: LF Celimir Ilbaereth joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: RF Gleran Oreksson joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: 1B Laeroth Chamaranthe joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: LF Celeodur Rivleam joins the team.
Fornost College Killer Whales: RF Firdoze Meggison joins the team.
Ethring College Mercenaries: SP Cymbiir Falathion joins the team.
Ethring College Mercenaries: SP Çonar Nimsson joins the team.
Ethring College Mercenaries: SP Malin Grub joins the team.
Ethring College Mercenaries: SP Juppar Salad joins the team.
Ethring College Mercenaries: RP Eitel Oathworker joins the team.
Ethring College Mercenaries: C Entrydal Elroril joins the team.
Ethring College Mercenaries: C Prospero Hilldweller joins the team.
Ethring College Mercenaries: 1B Smughnab Tissot joins the team.
Ethring College Mercenaries: 3B Gufur Trollshaker joins the team.
Ethring College Mercenaries: SS Birger Ni’Tessine joins the team.
Ethring College Mercenaries: LF Robinia Bridge joins the team.
Ethring College Mercenaries: CF Dejtina Elreoma joins the team.
Ethring College Mercenaries: RF Ijyasila McClain joins the team.
Ethring College Mercenaries: 1B Chang-yong Handthrower joins the team.
Ethring College Mercenaries: RF Mason Green joins the team.
Ethring College Mercenaries: SS Nazgah Mogan joins the team.
Lond Daer College Matadors: C Nanda Paisley joins the team.
Lond Daer College Matadors: SS Merilmir Autumnfire joins the team.
Lond Daer College Matadors: CF Mordin O'Layne joins the team.
Lond Daer College Matadors: RF Martainn Winschermann joins the team.
Lond Daer College Matadors: RF Ilphas Tohrthaal joins the team.
Combe College Current: SP Jemima Grimoire joins the team.
Combe College Current: RP Valdemar Tendertush joins the team.
Combe College Current: RP Ambuda Bouwmeester joins the team.
Combe College Current: RP Connak Belithranduil joins the team.
Combe College Current: RP Natale Perom joins the team.
Combe College Current: RP Cumhur Haraguchi joins the team.
Combe College Current: RP Rognash MacHutchon joins the team.
Combe College Current: C Porto Headstrong joins the team.
Combe College Current: C Grokguh Foularm joins the team.
Combe College Current: 2B Srapion Bruschi joins the team.
Combe College Current: 3B Arcaena Calauth joins the team.
Combe College Current: SS Siddarth Pinyochón joins the team.
Combe College Current: CF Carl Hornblower joins the team.
Combe College Current: RF Farin Fauner joins the team.
Combe College Current: 1B Ansegar Overturf joins the team.
Combe College Current: CF Esyae Dama joins the team.
Combe College Current: 3B Huzdush Earthslasher joins the team.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: SP Mattalic Green joins the team.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: RP Snagnum Liverdicer joins the team.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: RP Isko Cavernshaker joins the team.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: RP Razanur Overturf joins the team.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: RP Harmony Gusursson joins the team.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: RP Eoghan Priester joins the team.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: RP Gignar Kinarsson joins the team.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: 2B Justyn Fareomer joins the team.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: SS Ony Shakunov joins the team.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: CF Teryani Ipyllasc joins the team.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: RF Delecha Taralom joins the team.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: SS Kythaela Buckhout joins the team.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: CF Daratrine Nhaéslal joins the team.
Esgaroth College Road Runners: RF Chalsarda Dree joins the team.
Bree College Emperors: C Behellagh Bissett joins the team.
Bree College Emperors: C Trabdak the Fanged joins the team.
Linhir College Roosters: SP Sampo Stelymes joins the team.
Linhir College Roosters: SP Gluzhkrut Badgerdicer joins the team.
Linhir College Roosters: SP Lance Lang joins the team.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: SP Gabi O'Lennon joins the team.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: RP Eldon Damaev joins the team.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: RP Magi Álvirez joins the team.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: RP Klaern Ipyllasc joins the team.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: RP Aolis Fflannidan joins the team.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: C Mahad Glarion joins the team.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: C Tibur Rounthwaite joins the team.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: C Laran Eowarang joins the team.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: 3B Lotho Madoc Willow joins the team.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: SS Mink Gamgee joins the team.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: RF Gülhan Never joins the team.
Hidden Rock College Golden Bears: 1B Andwise Banks joins the team.
Rushey College Roughnecks: SP Golleron Gnollslurper joins the team.
Rushey College Roughnecks: SP Geremia Goraind joins the team.
Rushey College Roughnecks: RP Avtandil Alfaro joins the team.
Rushey College Roughnecks: RP Kyoichi Nyamtharsar joins the team.
Rushey College Roughnecks: RP Okan Ruest joins the team.
Rushey College Roughnecks: RP Lubos Eiaron joins the team.
Rushey College Roughnecks: RP Zulae Pholont joins the team.
Rushey College Roughnecks: RP Arielimnda Elruldor joins the team.
Rushey College Roughnecks: C Fabi Baransson joins the team.
Rushey College Roughnecks: 3B Blabnag Clubdrinker joins the team.
Rushey College Roughnecks: CF Vordor Euthor joins the team.
Rushey College Roughnecks: RF Buldush Toepunisher joins the team.
Rushey College Roughnecks: 2B Denise Fumlefot joins the team.
Andunie College Bishops: SP Lungwen Elorfithien joins the team.
Andunie College Bishops: SP Omdush Oramos joins the team.
Andunie College Bishops: SP Ansegar Kendrick joins the team.
Budgeford College Kamikazes: SP Mirim Trollthrottler joins the team.
Budgeford College Kamikazes: SP Myrbis Eiagol joins the team.
Budgeford College Kamikazes: SP Belinda the Candlemaker joins the team.
Budgeford College Kamikazes: 3B Bengt Ribafria joins the team.
Budgeford College Kamikazes: SS Celedor Stonemould joins the team.
Budgeford College Kamikazes: LF Trarg Barrette joins the team.
Budgeford College Kamikazes: RF Gigel Propwarrior joins the team.
Budgeford College Kamikazes: RF Yen-ti Heaverne joins the team.
Budgeford College Kamikazes: SS Agkug Candish joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: SP Darcassan Frilmer joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: SP Adelard Woodenguard joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: SP Pansy Kingmaker joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: SP Fusil Moransson joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: SP Akurca Holifield joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: RP Vuli Bloodhelm joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: RP Solbog the Crazy joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: RP Tiatha Esperón joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: RP Galulas Celumli joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: RP Ngouna Bjørndal joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: RP Georgie Volhin joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: C Dawndarlene Grim joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: C Enajharas Ellarian joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: 2B Moin Blennerhassett joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: SS Quitério Okrisson joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: CF Andy Nightstalker joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: RF Garvy Fauskanger joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: 3B Maelyrra Elvarara joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: RF Mefur Galho joins the team.
Haven of Umbar College A's: 2B Ublug Headhater joins the team.
Dale College Landlubbers: C Galilhil Branquinho joins the team.
Staddle College Bohemians: SP Marc-Alexandre Saorsson joins the team.
Staddle College Bohemians: SP O-jun Nosebasher joins the team.
Staddle College Bohemians: SP Purtham Rethiel joins the team.
Staddle College Bohemians: SP Fingolfin Schega joins the team.
Staddle College Bohemians: RP Lich Olafsson joins the team.
Staddle College Bohemians: RP Deularla Q'Naepp joins the team.
Staddle College Bohemians: RP Jun'ichiro Lomarariand joins the team.
Staddle College Bohemians: RP Anhaern Wyndomiel joins the team.
Staddle College Bohemians: RP Satura Taillandier joins the team.
Staddle College Bohemians: RP Luumak Willowbottom joins the team.
Staddle College Bohemians: C Dilg Andona joins the team.
Staddle College Bohemians: 1B Nogkugh Humancrawler joins the team.
Staddle College Bohemians: 3B Rulrarz Clubhater joins the team.
Staddle College Bohemians: LF Gorkub No-Tooth joins the team.
Staddle College Bohemians: CF Agrasena Issam joins the team.
Staddle College Bohemians: RF Krulbulg Wolfgobber joins the team.
Staddle College Bohemians: 1B Darkle Hyder joins the team.
Staddle College Bohemians: RF Glurin Blood-Axe joins the team.
Staddle College Bohemians: CF Frodo the Irked joins the team.
Minas Tirith College Reds: SP Priamus Greenwald joins the team.
Minas Tirith College Reds: C Hun-ho Brownlock joins the team.
Minas Tirith College Reds: SS Theodorus Chubb joins the team.
Minas Tirith College Reds: SS Pervinca Grelha joins the team.
Minas Tirith College Reds: 1B Thubnarg Long Cleve joins the team.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: SP Ishnok Manripper joins the team.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: SP Horpug the Slobberer joins the team.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: SP Christofferson Foignarsson joins the team.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: RP Tanta Fields joins the team.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: C Jame Green joins the team.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: C Song Willow joins the team.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: 3B Jakub Dogwood joins the team.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: SS Uevareth Guviel joins the team.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: LF Hapetnak Cairnes joins the team.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: CF Lomalas Eregion joins the team.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: CF Arabella Underhill joins the team.
Swanhaven College Mastodons: 1B T’karon Frilmer joins the team.
Annuminas College Raccoons: SP Esmerelda Dogwood joins the team.
Annuminas College Raccoons: SP Pollae Rayhan joins the team.
Annuminas College Raccoons: SP Töbi Ploughman joins the team.
Annuminas College Raccoons: SP Remli Lightningfinder joins the team.
Annuminas College Raccoons: SP Micah Middleton joins the team.
Annuminas College Raccoons: RP Bhuraelea Dlardrageth joins the team.
Annuminas College Raccoons: RP Symão Brockhouse joins the team.
Annuminas College Raccoons: RP Adelaide Isadrielad joins the team.
Annuminas College Raccoons: C Bilbo Magefinder joins the team.
Annuminas College Raccoons: C Toshiyuki Martindel joins the team.
Annuminas College Raccoons: 1B Friagol Crystalembers joins the team.
Annuminas College Raccoons: 2B Arto Bruder joins the team.
Annuminas College Raccoons: 3B Thranduil Earara joins the team.
Annuminas College Raccoons: SS Dukgag Kidneyslammer joins the team.
Annuminas College Raccoons: CF Seung-jun Entwhisperer joins the team.
Annuminas College Raccoons: RF Saredur Falathion joins the team.
Annuminas College Raccoons: 2B Hiroji bin Yushua joins the team.
Annuminas College Raccoons: LF Bjarne the Irked joins the team.
Annuminas College Raccoons: C Angelito Lunussson joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: SP Arusiak Heldal joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: SP Nanalethalee Panagiatopoulos joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: SP Theodorus Woodenguard joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: SP Erolith Selorn joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: SP Krazgah Nosethrottler joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: RP Bhuraelea Isuwyn joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: RP Daniel the Bucklebury Ferry Driver joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: RP Wuunak the Massive joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: 2B Soifur Pendharkar joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: 3B Glushnug Hinak joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: SS Thaimli Legal joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: LF Lawford Megilion joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: CF Hiroharu Mithrandir joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: 3B Junnosuke Belebrindil joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: LF Morelf Garariand joins the team.
Hardbottle College Banshees: 1B Jonik Galadriendel joins the team.
Thursday, December 2nd , 2021 - OOTP Baseball 22.11 Build 82