SGCBL HIGH SCHOOL A
STANDINGS REPORT
08/08/2044
 
CONFERENCE 1, DIVISION 1
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Romenna HS Cowboys 22 18 .550 - 21-19 1 13-7 9-11 0-1 5-3 Clinched W2 5-5
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders 19 21 .475 3 24-16 -5 9-11 10-10 1-0 2-4 L3 5-5
Edoras HS Reptiles 14 26 .350 8 13-27 1 9-11 5-15 0-0 8-3 L3 3-7
Aldburg HS Rottweilers 10 30 .250 12 13-27 -3 5-15 5-15 0-2 1-4 L7 1-9
CONFERENCE 1, DIVISION 2
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Almaida HS Ghostriders 27 13 .675 - 26-14 1 14-6 13-7 1-0 6-3 Clinched W6 7-3
Lake Town HS Bears 27 14 .659 ½ 25-16 2 15-5 12-9 0-0 5-7 W1 8-2
Calembel HS Skylines 26 15 .634 23-18 3 14-7 12-8 1-0 5-3 L4 5-5
Archet HS Centennials 18 22 .450 9 17-23 1 11-9 7-13 0-0 3-2 W1 4-6
CONFERENCE 1, DIVISION 3
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Andunie HS Groundhogs 22 19 .537 - 24-17 -2 14-7 8-12 0-1 2-4 Clinched W4 5-5
Haven of Umbar HS Knights 21 20 .512 1 20-21 1 12-8 9-12 2-0 3-5 L1 6-4
Armenelos HS Skyliners 19 21 .475 19-21 0 10-10 9-11 1-2 3-3 W1 6-4
Angband HS Skeeters 17 23 .425 19-21 -2 13-7 4-16 0-0 1-3 W1 3-7
CONFERENCE 1 WILDCARD
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Lake Town HS Bears 27 14 .659 - 25-16 2 15-5 12-9 0-0 5-7 Clinched W1 8-2
Calembel HS Skylines 26 15 .634 1 23-18 3 14-7 12-8 1-0 5-3 L4 5-5
Haven of Umbar HS Knights 21 20 .512 6 20-21 1 12-8 9-12 2-0 3-5 L1 6-4
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders 19 21 .475 24-16 -5 9-11 10-10 1-0 2-4 L3 5-5
Armenelos HS Skyliners 19 21 .475 19-21 0 10-10 9-11 1-2 3-3 W1 6-4
Archet HS Centennials 18 22 .450 17-23 1 11-9 7-13 0-0 3-2 W1 4-6
Angband HS Skeeters 17 23 .425 19-21 -2 13-7 4-16 0-0 1-3 W1 3-7
Edoras HS Reptiles 14 26 .350 12½ 13-27 1 9-11 5-15 0-0 8-3 L3 3-7
Aldburg HS Rottweilers 10 30 .250 16½ 13-27 -3 5-15 5-15 0-2 1-4 L7 1-9
CONFERENCE 2, DIVISION 1
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Lond Daer HS Bruisers 26 14 .650 - 24-16 2 15-5 11-9 2-1 6-2 Clinched W5 8-2
Staddle HS Raging Bulls 24 16 .600 2 21-19 3 14-6 10-10 1-1 7-4 W1 5-5
Ethring HS Gunslingers 23 17 .575 3 21-19 2 14-6 9-11 0-2 4-4 W5 6-4
Combe HS Crawlers 20 20 .500 6 18-22 2 11-9 9-11 3-0 5-6 W1 4-6
CONFERENCE 2, DIVISION 2
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Deephallow HS Squadron 23 17 .575 - 22-18 1 13-7 10-10 2-0 6-4 Clinched L2 4-6
Minas Ithil HS Skulls 20 20 .500 3 21-19 -1 11-9 9-11 1-2 3-3 W1 6-4
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers 19 21 .475 4 20-20 -1 13-7 6-14 0-3 3-6 L1 6-4
Bree HS Diamonds 15 25 .375 8 17-23 -2 10-10 5-15 1-3 2-5 L4 3-7
CONFERENCE 2, DIVISION 3
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Longbottom HS Yeti 22 18 .550 - 22-18 0 12-8 10-10 1-1 4-3 Clinched L3 5-5
Dale HS Danger 21 19 .525 1 21-19 0 11-9 10-10 1-1 3-5 L6 1-9
Moontower HS Proletariat 17 23 .425 5 16-24 1 8-12 9-11 3-0 3-1 W1 6-4
Fornost HS Cavalry 10 30 .250 12 15-25 -5 7-13 3-17 0-1 3-6 W2 4-6
CONFERENCE 2 WILDCARD
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Staddle HS Raging Bulls 24 16 .600 - 21-19 3 14-6 10-10 1-1 7-4 Clinched W1 5-5
Ethring HS Gunslingers 23 17 .575 1 21-19 2 14-6 9-11 0-2 4-4 W5 6-4
Dale HS Danger 21 19 .525 3 21-19 0 11-9 10-10 1-1 3-5 L6 1-9
Combe HS Crawlers 20 20 .500 4 18-22 2 11-9 9-11 3-0 5-6 W1 4-6
Minas Ithil HS Skulls 20 20 .500 4 21-19 -1 11-9 9-11 1-2 3-3 W1 6-4
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers 19 21 .475 5 20-20 -1 13-7 6-14 0-3 3-6 L1 6-4
Moontower HS Proletariat 17 23 .425 7 16-24 1 8-12 9-11 3-0 3-1 W1 6-4
Bree HS Diamonds 15 25 .375 9 17-23 -2 10-10 5-15 1-3 2-5 L4 3-7
Fornost HS Cavalry 10 30 .250 14 15-25 -5 7-13 3-17 0-1 3-6 W2 4-6
Monday, January 17th , 2022 - OOTP Baseball 22.11 Build 82