SGCBL HIGH SCHOOL A
STANDINGS REPORT
04/13/2043
 
CONFERENCE 1, DIVISION 1
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Edoras HS Reptiles 7 5 .583 - 7-5 0 5-3 2-2 3-1 2-3 28 L1 5-5
Romenna HS Cowboys 5 6 .455 5-6 0 4-2 1-4 1-0 3-2 W1 5-5
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders 4 6 .400 2 3-7 1 0-2 4-4 0-0 1-1 L3 4-6
Aldburg HS Rottweilers 4 8 .333 3 5-7 -1 2-5 2-3 1-1 3-4 L1 3-7
CONFERENCE 1, DIVISION 2
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Calembel HS Skylines 7 4 .636 - 6-5 1 5-2 2-2 0-1 5-2 29 W1 6-4
Lake Town HS Bears 7 5 .583 ½ 7-5 0 3-2 4-3 1-1 2-1 W1 6-4
Almaida HS Ghostriders 7 5 .583 ½ 8-4 -1 3-1 4-4 0-1 3-2 W4 6-4
Archet HS Centennials 1 10 .091 6 1-10 0 1-6 0-4 0-1 0-1 L3 1-9
CONFERENCE 1, DIVISION 3
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Armenelos HS Skyliners 8 4 .667 - 7-5 1 4-3 4-1 0-0 1-1 28 L1 6-4
Andunie HS Groundhogs 7 5 .583 1 8-4 -1 4-1 3-4 0-1 1-2 L1 7-3
Angband HS Skeeters 7 5 .583 1 7-5 0 3-4 4-1 1-2 1-3 W1 5-5
Haven of Umbar HS Knights 5 6 .455 6-5 -1 2-2 3-4 2-0 2-2 W1 4-6
CONFERENCE 1 WILDCARD
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Lake Town HS Bears 7 5 .583 - 7-5 0 3-2 4-3 1-1 2-1 29 W1 6-4
Andunie HS Groundhogs 7 5 .583 - 8-4 -1 4-1 3-4 0-1 1-2 29 L1 7-3
Angband HS Skeeters 7 5 .583 - 7-5 0 3-4 4-1 1-2 1-3 29 W1 5-5
Almaida HS Ghostriders 7 5 .583 - 8-4 -1 3-1 4-4 0-1 3-2 29 W4 6-4
Romenna HS Cowboys 5 6 .455 5-6 0 4-2 1-4 1-0 3-2 W1 5-5
Haven of Umbar HS Knights 5 6 .455 6-5 -1 2-2 3-4 2-0 2-2 W1 4-6
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders 4 6 .400 2 3-7 1 0-2 4-4 0-0 1-1 L3 4-6
Aldburg HS Rottweilers 4 8 .333 3 5-7 -1 2-5 2-3 1-1 3-4 L1 3-7
Archet HS Centennials 1 10 .091 1-10 0 1-6 0-4 0-1 0-1 L3 1-9
CONFERENCE 2, DIVISION 1
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Staddle HS Raging Bulls 7 5 .583 - 6-6 1 4-4 3-1 1-1 2-1 28 W1 6-4
Lond Daer HS Bruisers 6 6 .500 1 6-6 0 4-1 2-5 0-0 1-1 W1 6-4
Combe HS Crawlers 6 6 .500 1 6-6 0 3-2 3-4 0-0 1-1 L3 4-6
Ethring HS Gunslingers 5 6 .455 6-5 -1 2-3 3-3 1-1 2-1 L1 5-5
CONFERENCE 2, DIVISION 2
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers 10 2 .833 - 9-3 1 5-1 5-1 1-0 2-0 25 W3 8-2
Minas Ithil HS Skulls 6 6 .500 4 5-7 1 1-3 5-3 1-0 3-3 L4 4-6
Bree HS Diamonds 5 7 .417 5 5-7 0 4-4 1-3 1-0 2-1 L1 3-7
Deephallow HS Squadron 4 8 .333 6 3-9 1 2-4 2-4 1-1 1-5 W1 4-6
CONFERENCE 2, DIVISION 3
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Moontower HS Proletariat 6 6 .500 - 7-5 -1 2-5 4-1 0-2 3-4 29 W2 4-6
Dale HS Danger 6 6 .500 - 5-7 1 1-3 5-3 1-0 2-2 29 W3 6-4
Fornost HS Cavalry 6 6 .500 - 6-6 0 4-3 2-3 0-1 3-1 29 L2 5-5
Longbottom HS Yeti 4 7 .364 5-6 -1 3-3 1-4 0-1 1-3 L1 4-6
CONFERENCE 2 WILDCARD
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Moontower HS Proletariat 6 6 .500 - 7-5 -1 2-5 4-1 0-2 3-4 29 W2 4-6
Lond Daer HS Bruisers 6 6 .500 - 6-6 0 4-1 2-5 0-0 1-1 29 W1 6-4
Combe HS Crawlers 6 6 .500 - 6-6 0 3-2 3-4 0-0 1-1 29 L3 4-6
Dale HS Danger 6 6 .500 - 5-7 1 1-3 5-3 1-0 2-2 29 W3 6-4
Minas Ithil HS Skulls 6 6 .500 - 5-7 1 1-3 5-3 1-0 3-3 29 L4 4-6
Fornost HS Cavalry 6 6 .500 - 6-6 0 4-3 2-3 0-1 3-1 29 L2 5-5
Ethring HS Gunslingers 5 6 .455 ½ 6-5 -1 2-3 3-3 1-1 2-1 L1 5-5
Bree HS Diamonds 5 7 .417 1 5-7 0 4-4 1-3 1-0 2-1 L1 3-7
Longbottom HS Yeti 4 7 .364 5-6 -1 3-3 1-4 0-1 1-3 L1 4-6
Deephallow HS Squadron 4 8 .333 2 3-9 1 2-4 2-4 1-1 1-5 W1 4-6
Thursday, May 6th, 2021 - OOTP Baseball 22.4 Build 49