SGCBL HIGH SCHOOL A
MAJOR TRANSACTIONS
08/08/2044
 
Thursday, June 30th , 2044
Fornost HS Cavalry: Signed Manager Gorolbo Orebinder.
Tuesday, June 28th , 2044
Armenelos HS Skyliners: Signed Manager Sjors the Spitter.
Sunday, June 26th , 2044
Romenna HS Cowboys: Signed Manager Nosil Earthdicer.
Saturday, June 25th , 2044
Bree HS Diamonds: Signed Manager Pervinca Brownlock.
Friday, June 17th , 2044
Romenna HS Cowboys: Manager Gwilmir Gororon retires.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: Manager Vorseen Thruthien retires.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: Signed Manager Isembard Hilldweller to a 3-year contract extension.
Calembel HS Skylines: Signed Manager Glodunter Beadriel to a 3-year contract extension.
Angband HS Skeeters: Signed Manager Phantai Fithraldor to a 3-year contract extension.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Signed Manager Haol Elur to a 3-year contract extension.
Bree HS Diamonds: Fired Manager Pushlakh Ghoulslicer.
Fornost HS Cavalry: Fired Manager Betsie Knotwise.
Moontower HS Proletariat: Signed Manager Legealas Isauron to a 3-year contract extension.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Signed Manager Freaborn Fareoborn to a 3-year contract extension.
Wednesday, June 15th , 2044
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Released SP Celandine Tussle.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Released SP Drogo Doolin.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: Released SP Immanuel Elvawen.
Deephallow HS Squadron: Released SP Bufur Thurorsson.
Moontower HS Proletariat: Released SP Skalf Chiselarm.
Lake Town HS Bears: Released 1B Dejatina Elrudriel.
Calembel HS Skylines: Released 1B Isengar Marblerage.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Released LF Grodrik Fetterlein.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Released C Hufur Safyanov.
Angband HS Skeeters: Released 1B Pimseen Celiothien.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Released CL Minta Ploughman.
Dale HS Danger: Released LF Elorfindar Ithruen.
Calembel HS Skylines: Released SP Gezim Philkin.
Angband HS Skeeters: Released SP Gugha Sheeplover.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: Released SP Brutus Eavesdropper.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Released SP Alberic Melve.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Released SP Linda Grundy.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released SP Othbert Hedgeworth.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Released 1B Kwan-uk the Terrible.
Edoras HS Reptiles: Released SP Elreamir Neirdre.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: Released CL Juppar Eemli.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released SP Bundin Shreeyash.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: Released CF Tae-cho Fingertorturer.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Released SP Mohsin Ferrolha.
Angband HS Skeeters: Released SP Borun of the Forest.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Released 1B Dejahlla Fadrielinde.
Angband HS Skeeters: Released CL Isengrin Gamwich.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Released SP Yeong-kil Moss.
Calembel HS Skylines: Released 3B Randy Eavesdropper.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released SS Nusin Elephanthammer.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: Released SP Yuichi Hafferon.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Released SP Zodash the Cow-catcher.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: Released SP Colg the Smasher.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Released 2B Grubnag Halflingbasher.
Edoras HS Reptiles: Released CF Boriathor Dlardrageth.
Dale HS Danger: Released C Gruzhkrut Metalhowler.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Released SP Siloja Legmasher.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Released SP Jit wei Pomposo.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Released SS Wyndelleu Goldenleaf.
Calembel HS Skylines: Released SP Gamilmir Tinonduil.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Released SP Kroznag Armortearer.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: Released SP Zobzurg O'Glorney.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Released SS Melandrach Elund.
Archet HS Centennials: Released SP Gudguk Dwarftopper.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released SP Lanus Salirsson.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Released SP Ilphas Tinalinde.
Deephallow HS Squadron: Released SP Addick Greenholm.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Released 1B Vuugush Carrera.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Released SP Sarkthor Glarion.
Calembel HS Skylines: Released SP Krukgakh Throatcrawler.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Released SS Volak Pinyochón.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: Released C Shushik Karkampasis.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released LF Jerrolde Camusiil.
Calembel HS Skylines: Released SP Vanechka Carrusca.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Released 2B Nisin Guttrisson.
Lake Town HS Bears: Released 1B Esmerelda Bramble.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Released SP Fajahat Paladines.
Combe HS Crawlers: Released C Vranak Mattingly.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Released SP Tsuyoshi Batterham.
Dale HS Danger: Released 1B Pao-tzu Frobe.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: Released SS Nopos Githrawyn.
Deephallow HS Squadron: Released LF Guo-ning Brightsong.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Released C Suuggek Caine.
Dale HS Danger: Released SP Gharduk Devilpoker.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Released C Jeorge-ValJhong Garces.
Moontower HS Proletariat: Released SP Brobmak Ruzag.
Dale HS Danger: Released SP Trugulg the Drooler.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: Released SP Smaugh Armero.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: Released CL Kogbu the Ripper.
Edoras HS Reptiles: Released C Koji Isadriel.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Released LF Imizael Pholont.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: Released SP Moli Carlton.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Released SP Xalph Isauron.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Released SP Thuvtai Elian.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Released C Miilaethorn Grelf.
Angband HS Skeeters: Released RP Keishara Raryndur.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released LF Aolis Sixto.
Fornost HS Cavalry: Released RP Binus Nalinsson.
Combe HS Crawlers: Released SP Lernik Maksymiuk.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Released 3B Skubdub Eyekiller.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Released C Fasur Ritschel.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Released SS Kikpurui Legedur.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released CF Korrigash Tinonduil.
Lake Town HS Bears: Released CF Phaitai Eluldur.
Dale HS Danger: Released C Remzi Sebater.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: Released SS Hughig Silverfist.
Angband HS Skeeters: Released SP Jay-man Stutzman.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released SP Ghevond Earorfilith.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Released SP Carl Green.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released SP Smugkugh Starslobberer.
Deephallow HS Squadron: Released SP Kalakuta Belaril.
Moontower HS Proletariat: Released CL Fili Forgeworker.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Released C Mûsâ Sandbrook.
Archet HS Centennials: Released SP Harri Vähätalo.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Released SP Boriathor Isadrielad.
Fornost HS Cavalry: Released RP Fieryat Earora.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Released C Thuvvia Celomir.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Released 3B Migan the Evil.
Dale HS Danger: Released CL Takayuki Abendroth.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: Released SP Avicenna Veloso.
Archet HS Centennials: Released SP Elhieardacil Tyner.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Released SP Borigal Moro.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Released SP Glubkog Barreiras.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: Released 2B Dejla the Squeaker.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Released SP Okri Forgehead.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: Released 3B Delmuth Audark.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released C Wilo Facedragger.
Fornost HS Cavalry: Released SP Tarafah bin Kaseem.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: Released C Foisur Locksmasher.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Released SP Gautam Vittal.
Lake Town HS Bears: Released C Andreas Agrelo.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Released C Seljan Beardtwister.
Calembel HS Skylines: Released SS Thadash Fleshkiller.
Fornost HS Cavalry: Released SS Wherehiko Estrado.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released SP Geth Naitaku.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: Released RP Tso-i Throatslobber.
Deephallow HS Squadron: Released RF Endri Shieldmover.
Deephallow HS Squadron: Released C Dalo Knifecrawler.
Edoras HS Reptiles: Released SP Foinus Gradias.
Combe HS Crawlers: Released SP Oltina Bellas.
Deephallow HS Squadron: Released 1B Wawrzen Meirityn.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Released SP Areom the Ugly.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: Released RP Awwab Dorrisson.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: Released CL Buknug the Stutterer.
Lake Town HS Bears: Released SP Endre of Khazad-dum.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Released 3B Udbagh Buzoku.
Deephallow HS Squadron: Released SP Esta Sharoyan.
Deephallow HS Squadron: Released CF Orelinde Throndsen.
Lake Town HS Bears: Released SP Llewellenar Elarandel.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Released C Bluknuk Bloodbelly.
Lake Town HS Bears: Released SP Brahmagiri Lan.
Fornost HS Cavalry: Released LF Chun-hwan Zatevahin.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Released SP Xhalth Salad.
Fornost HS Cavalry: Released C Pippin Long Cleve.
Edoras HS Reptiles: Released SP Isengar In.
Dale HS Danger: Released SS Amanda Tretyakov.
Moontower HS Proletariat: Released 3B Olthor Seraphim.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Released SP Sodzud Vadbolski.
Lake Town HS Bears: Released RP Tokuhei Musictooth.
Archet HS Centennials: Released SP Hamson Stenis.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Released CL Pervinca Woodenguard.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Released SP Alabyran Ellarian.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Released SP Moignar Bardinsson.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released LF Velaethaunyl Earorfiwyn.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released SP Amelio Ringbender.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: Released RP Grossman Aeon.
Angband HS Skeeters: Released LF Kraghnab Goblinmaker.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: Released RP Cheng-gong Hemmila.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: Released SP Drushnok Cleland.
Longbottom HS Yeti: Released 2B Kulabhusana Tatat.
Angband HS Skeeters: Released SP Lagnar Baldricksson.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Released SP Kugnum Facedragger.
Deephallow HS Squadron: Released C Nabmag Giantchoker.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: Released RP Nim Green.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Released SP Celuman Took.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Released 2B Jaropluk Soreano.
Moontower HS Proletariat: Released SP Wadush Daggerslobber.
Fornost HS Cavalry: Released C Adelino Footpoker.
Edoras HS Reptiles: Released SP Hyung-ki Livengood.
Dale HS Danger: Released C Bogak Bilas.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Released SP Kun-young Elrailbo.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: Released C Drugh Cibeles.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: Released RP Dertain Eanes.
Deephallow HS Squadron: Released CL Glodunter Oathcrusher.
Fornost HS Cavalry: Released RP Tavmina Galadrienduil.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: Released RP Nremyn Eluarshee.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: Released C Nover Hayashi.
Angband HS Skeeters: Released SP Blugor Solara.
Bree HS Diamonds: Released C Tarron Raryndur.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: Released SP Nurboz Oramos.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: Released C Kobrog Yirrell.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Released 1B Brubbag Goblinmaster.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: Released 3B Denaigol Elvythien.
Romenna HS Cowboys: Released RP Arweand Arren.
Calembel HS Skylines: Released C Dialla Throatprodder.
Edoras HS Reptiles: Released RP Belegar Moifursson.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: Released CF Kunak Nailslobberer.
Wednesday, March 2nd , 2044
Edoras HS Reptiles: SP Ashnak Proptracker joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: RP Lugh Giantslurper joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: RP Magnus Peatfingers joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: RP Skugbu Brainthrottler joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: C Begrin Hedgeworth joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: SS Wukor Davson joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: LF Bichu Elmi joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: RF Dudo Stonethrottler joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: RF Nogguh Gwim joins the team.
Edoras HS Reptiles: C Iris Pistohlkors joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: SP Lerin Sipin joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: RP Sugluk Bugsmasher joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: RP Borin Wovchuk joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: RP Hozkub Mandragger joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: LF Ahobala Briarbosk joins the team.
Romenna HS Cowboys: 1B Amaranthae Gwaimir joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: SP Shashi Gamgee-Took joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: SP Kang the Squeaker joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: SP Kian Arribas joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: SP Andy van Cleave joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: C Diazava Lomang joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: CF Urpo Mistwinter joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: RF Usnug the Straggler joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: RF Olinsivver Ash joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Dark Siders: LF Star Belaril joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: SP Raerauntha Braegen joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: SP Aslan Koisursson joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: SP Agnum the Wicked joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: RP Rose Bracegirdle joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: RP Aukthya Dwarfcrawler joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: RP Himli Maidel joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: RP Mlartlar Elumbor joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: RP Tagor Straeth joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: SS Driado Sink joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: CF Elion Nhachashaal joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: SS Gogkug Yo joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: CF Alylonna Rascaltamer joins the team.
Aldburg HS Rottweilers: CF Dumli Renussson joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: SP Joam Benture joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: C Jhaeros Forest-seeker joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: 3B Karin Amarallis joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: CF Mublug the Squasher joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: RF Kabdush Fashnak joins the team.
Almaida HS Ghostriders: LF Gagmub Drowslobberer joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: SP Huli Prilaksson joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: SP Wiseman Aeon joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: RP Shusaku Nick joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: C Alrik Cellosson joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: C Higor Oramos joins the team.
Archet HS Centennials: LF Numhosh the Heart-wrenched joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: SP Iver Durieux joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: SP Everard Anseres joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: RP Moralqua Nararion joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: RP Sang-kuk Tudose joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: C Lobelia Woolard joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: 2B Siaki Greenwald joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: SS Boraugrin Moniavas joins the team.
Lake Town HS Bears: RF Beldroth Tarnruth joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: SP Bekim Dwarfcrawler joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: RP Trai Soriand joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: RP Haykaram Lida joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: RP Kindroth Elviowyn joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: RP Murguk Khanoyan joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: RP Velatha Anuaer joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: RP Yasruddin Luby joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: C Roch Brockhouse joins the team.
Calembel HS Skylines: 1B Gosin Visursson joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: SP Mesfin Blewett joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: RP Nindrol Fimir joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: 2B Onas Isuril joins the team.
Andunie HS Groundhogs: LF Thaimir Wanderer joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: SP Uktug Lagrifa joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: SP Miilaethorn Elilmalad joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: SP Oenel Nhaéslal joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: RP Iago Canarica joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: RP Thimotée Mockly joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: RP Laamtora Nhachashaal joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: 1B Moifur Glonarsson joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: CF Imredoc Neirdre joins the team.
Haven of Umbar HS Knights: C Kelvhan Tanagathor joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: RP Falir Cig joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: RP Abera Bernes joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: RP Gelana Greenwald joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: C Gael Driderthrower joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: SS Shoulree Glithrarion joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: CF Cornaith Celebrira joins the team.
Angband HS Skeeters: 3B Hubnag the Basket Weaver joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: RP Erendriel Earathien joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: RP Ersilio Skrimshire joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: RP Ragnar Tesinsson joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: RP Mudrub Footkicker joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: RP Ruzpog Guvorar joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: C Katie Woodenguard joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: RF Güner Cipolloni joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: LF Garrik Haerlgent joins the team.
Armenelos HS Skyliners: C Elrelf the Mean joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: SP Adaldrida Gamgee-Took joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: SP Eeamir Al-Sadat joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: SP Tamnaeuth Brightwing joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: C Vinaya bin Labeeb joins the team.
Combe HS Crawlers: SS Nagnath Patchen joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: SP Khiipaera Q'Naepp joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: SP Elorshin Swordstar joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: SP Blugbug Guvorar joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: RP Cathy Willow joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: SS Dunuk Hinak joins the team.
Staddle HS Raging Bulls: 2B Rasil Jonaszewicz joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: SP Pakomio Fonseco joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: SP Eshenesra Gorion joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: RP Maroof Tunnelbender joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: C Aredoc Balut joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Bruisers: 2B Thaithor Kraok joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: C Ju-choer Nightstalker joins the team.
Ethring HS Gunslingers: CF Allyson Cortenas joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: RP Snuzhkrut Sivakumaran joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: RP Ger Nerith joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: CF Suukak Eyadema joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: 3B Duenna Gamwich joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Skulls: 3B Glozg Footkicker joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: SP Mulbulg Toepunisher joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: SP Hadde Gavin joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: SP Progdish the Terrible joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: RP Cilivren Sathien joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: RP Mat Mugworts joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: RP Trogmag Stonefart joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: RP Gumli Filisson joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: 2B Ahrendue von Wildungen joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: SS T’karon Legaldur joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: 2B Kuzg the Mangler joins the team.
Bree HS Diamonds: RF Gibdub Witch-hunter joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: SP Moknogh Toecrusher joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: SP Olurg Mandicer joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: RP Shyrrik Elvyr joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: RP Trorug Driderwalker joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: RP Ogug the Squasher joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: RP Agnivesa Wugmeister joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: RP Moli Brown joins the team.
Deephallow HS Squadron: C Felix Harbour joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: SP Foinus Rufursson joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: RP Gaelin Rochedo joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: RP Vugnar Ealesson joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: RP Aster Vispasial joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: RP Moin Silverfoot joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: C Thuja Fergery joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: CF Cherry Merauman joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: 2B Marissa Stillhawk joins the team.
Ephel Brandi HS Fishers: LF Thrubguh Dryadslasher joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: SP Floror Moonbow joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: RP Masgaba Handwalker joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: RP Sharaera Gildenguard joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: CF Bernd Droppa joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: RF Sorthor Earadriewen joins the team.
Fornost HS Cavalry: LF Yrthraethra Dracoseir joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: SP Aknogh the Sneaky joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: RP Besil Dilirsson joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: RP Gugnar Throatpoker joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: RP Hoisur Bugbearshaker joins the team.
Dale HS Danger: CF Selina Underhill joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: SP Sugrak Guerin joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: SP Ehlark Earunduil joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: RP Armanush Ernández joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: RP Pankratz Darkelf joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: RP Rudibert Millstone joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: SS Bozburz Heartkicker joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: CF Kurgaz Borgsson joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: SS Dilaver Dini joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: CF Bognar Mangue joins the team.
Moontower HS Proletariat: LF Feng-xiang Lasilsson joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: SP Nusin Fareomli joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: SP Nicholas Foxburr joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: SP Karan Srikumar joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: SP Nibs Ragozkin joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: C Matta Gilmore joins the team.
Longbottom HS Yeti: 2B Rebo Knotwise joins the team.
Monday, January 17th , 2022 - OOTP Baseball 22.11 Build 82