SGCBL HIGH SCHOOL B
STANDINGS REPORT
03/24/2042
 
CONFERENCE 1, DIVISION 1
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Calembel HS Dodgers 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Almaida HS Rottweilers 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Esgaroth HS Oilers 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Erebor HS Sailors 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
CONFERENCE 1, DIVISION 2
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Combe HS Yellows 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Dale HS Baseball Club 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Minas Tirith HS Blacksmiths 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Stock HS Alley Cats 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
CONFERENCE 1, DIVISION 3
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Staddle HS Mastodons 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Minas Ithil HS Mavericks 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Andunie HS Jayhawks 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Ondosto HS River Bats 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
CONFERENCE 1 WILDCARD
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Calembel HS Dodgers 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Almaida HS Rottweilers 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Esgaroth HS Oilers 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Erebor HS Sailors 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Combe HS Yellows 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Dale HS Baseball Club 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Minas Tirith HS Blacksmiths 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Stock HS Alley Cats 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Staddle HS Mastodons 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Minas Ithil HS Mavericks 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Andunie HS Jayhawks 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Ondosto HS River Bats 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
CONFERENCE 2, DIVISION 1
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Galabas HS Wrath 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Archet HS Lightning 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Edoras HS Mud Dogs 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Gabilgathol HS Bruisers 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
CONFERENCE 2, DIVISION 2
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Helms Deep HS Gems 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Lond Daer HS Unforgiven 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Long Lake HS Blaze 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Ethring HS Swifts 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
CONFERENCE 2, DIVISION 3
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Armenelos HS Flames 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Mickleburg HS Trappers 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Lonely Mountain HS Dodos 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Gorgoroth HS Forresters 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
CONFERENCE 2 WILDCARD
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Galabas HS Wrath 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Archet HS Lightning 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Edoras HS Mud Dogs 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Gabilgathol HS Bruisers 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Helms Deep HS Gems 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Lond Daer HS Unforgiven 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Long Lake HS Blaze 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Ethring HS Swifts 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Armenelos HS Flames 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Mickleburg HS Trappers 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Lonely Mountain HS Dodos 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Gorgoroth HS Forresters 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 41 0-0
Monday, September 28th, 2020 - OOTP Baseball 21.6 Build 82