SGCBL HIGH SCHOOL B
STANDINGS REPORT
11/06/2041
 
CONFERENCE 1, DIVISION 1
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Calembel HS Dodgers 23 17 .575 - 23-17 0 14-6 9-11 0-4 7-7 Clinched L1 8-2
Erebor HS Sailors 21 19 .525 2 21-19 0 12-8 9-11 1-1 3-5 W1 8-2
Esgaroth HS Oilers 20 20 .500 3 20-20 0 15-5 5-15 0-0 2-2 W1 5-5
Almaida HS Rottweilers 17 23 .425 6 20-20 -3 12-8 5-15 2-1 3-3 L1 5-5
CONFERENCE 1, DIVISION 2
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Dale HS Baseball Club 24 16 .600 - 25-15 -1 12-8 12-8 2-2 4-4 Clinched W1 5-5
Stock HS Alley Cats 23 17 .575 1 18-22 5 13-7 10-10 2-0 5-1 W1 4-6
Minas Tirith HS Blacksmiths 18 22 .450 6 19-21 -1 10-10 8-12 2-4 4-4 W1 6-4
Combe HS Yellows 12 28 .300 12 15-25 -3 9-11 3-17 1-1 3-4 L2 3-7
CONFERENCE 1, DIVISION 3
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Staddle HS Mastodons 25 15 .625 - 22-18 3 12-8 13-7 4-1 4-3 Clinched L3 4-6
Minas Ithil HS Mavericks 22 18 .550 3 22-18 0 13-7 9-11 3-3 3-3 L2 7-3
Andunie HS Jayhawks 19 21 .475 6 17-23 2 11-9 8-12 2-2 3-3 W1 4-6
Ondosto HS River Bats 16 24 .400 9 18-22 -2 10-10 6-14 2-2 4-6 L8 1-9
CONFERENCE 1 WILDCARD
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Stock HS Alley Cats 23 17 .575 - 18-22 5 13-7 10-10 2-0 5-1 Clinched W1 4-6
Minas Ithil HS Mavericks 22 18 .550 1 22-18 0 13-7 9-11 3-3 3-3 L2 7-3
Erebor HS Sailors 21 19 .525 2 21-19 0 12-8 9-11 1-1 3-5 W1 8-2
Esgaroth HS Oilers 20 20 .500 3 20-20 0 15-5 5-15 0-0 2-2 W1 5-5
Andunie HS Jayhawks 19 21 .475 4 17-23 2 11-9 8-12 2-2 3-3 W1 4-6
Minas Tirith HS Blacksmiths 18 22 .450 5 19-21 -1 10-10 8-12 2-4 4-4 W1 6-4
Almaida HS Rottweilers 17 23 .425 6 20-20 -3 12-8 5-15 2-1 3-3 L1 5-5
Ondosto HS River Bats 16 24 .400 7 18-22 -2 10-10 6-14 2-2 4-6 L8 1-9
Combe HS Yellows 12 28 .300 11 15-25 -3 9-11 3-17 1-1 3-4 L2 3-7
CONFERENCE 2, DIVISION 1
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Gabilgathol HS Bruisers 25 15 .625 - 25-15 0 14-6 11-9 1-0 4-2 Clinched W2 5-5
Galabas HS Wrath 22 18 .550 3 20-20 2 12-8 10-10 2-2 3-3 L1 5-5
Archet HS Lightning 20 20 .500 5 19-21 1 9-11 11-9 0-0 4-2 L7 1-9
Edoras HS Mud Dogs 18 22 .450 7 18-22 0 10-10 8-12 0-1 4-6 L2 3-7
CONFERENCE 2, DIVISION 2
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Long Lake HS Blaze 23 17 .575 - 18-22 5 10-10 13-7 0-0 6-2 Clinched L5 5-5
Helms Deep HS Gems 21 19 .525 2 22-18 -1 12-8 9-11 1-1 5-7 L1 7-3
Ethring HS Swifts 20 20 .500 3 23-17 -3 11-9 9-11 1-1 4-3 L1 7-3
Lond Daer HS Unforgiven 17 23 .425 6 18-22 -1 8-12 9-11 0-1 3-5 W4 6-4
CONFERENCE 2, DIVISION 3
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Lonely Mountain HS Dodos 24 16 .600 - 23-17 1 16-4 8-12 2-1 9-5 Clinched W1 4-6
Mickleburg HS Trappers 17 23 .425 7 21-19 -4 12-8 5-15 0-2 7-10 W1 4-6
Gorgoroth HS Forresters 17 23 .425 7 15-25 2 11-9 6-14 1-0 5-4 L3 5-5
Armenelos HS Flames 16 24 .400 8 20-20 -4 9-11 7-13 2-1 3-8 W6 6-4
CONFERENCE 2 WILDCARD
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Galabas HS Wrath 22 18 .550 - 20-20 2 12-8 10-10 2-2 3-3 Clinched L1 5-5
Helms Deep HS Gems 21 19 .525 1 22-18 -1 12-8 9-11 1-1 5-7 L1 7-3
Ethring HS Swifts 20 20 .500 2 23-17 -3 11-9 9-11 1-1 4-3 L1 7-3
Archet HS Lightning 20 20 .500 2 19-21 1 9-11 11-9 0-0 4-2 L7 1-9
Edoras HS Mud Dogs 18 22 .450 4 18-22 0 10-10 8-12 0-1 4-6 L2 3-7
Mickleburg HS Trappers 17 23 .425 5 21-19 -4 12-8 5-15 0-2 7-10 W1 4-6
Lond Daer HS Unforgiven 17 23 .425 5 18-22 -1 8-12 9-11 0-1 3-5 W4 6-4
Gorgoroth HS Forresters 17 23 .425 5 15-25 2 11-9 6-14 1-0 5-4 L3 5-5
Armenelos HS Flames 16 24 .400 6 20-20 -4 9-11 7-13 2-1 3-8 W6 6-4
Tuesday, July 7th, 2020 - OOTP Baseball 20.8 Build 74