SGCBL HIGH SCHOOL B
MAJOR TRANSACTIONS
03/24/2042
 
Sunday, March 2nd, 2042
Calembel HS Dodgers: SP Ukhdub Taihei joins the team.
Calembel HS Dodgers: SP Gundin Ciocchi joins the team.
Almaida HS Rottweilers: SP Snugzurg Guerro joins the team.
Almaida HS Rottweilers: C Nurşat Foemaker joins the team.
Erebor HS Sailors: SP Kazuo Nosebasher joins the team.
Erebor HS Sailors: C Cuurag Fouldeath joins the team.
Combe HS Yellows: C Ahskahala Fanego joins the team.
Dale HS Baseball Club: SP Cincinel Berilan joins the team.
Dale HS Baseball Club: SS Vladmir Danjuma joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Blacksmiths: SP Patrizio Rusishvili joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Blacksmiths: SP Amoghadarsana Hornblower joins the team.
Stock HS Alley Cats: SP Adelard Notwise joins the team.
Stock HS Alley Cats: SP Lance Marblerage joins the team.
Stock HS Alley Cats: SP Christine Zooty joins the team.
Stock HS Alley Cats: C Rockwater Ploughman joins the team.
Staddle HS Mastodons: SP Arabella Budo-Chubb joins the team.
Staddle HS Mastodons: SP Moli Biggins-Bunce joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Mavericks: SP Snubdush Foularm joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Mavericks: C Sudgulg Smiddlefidget joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Mavericks: LF Zakag Badgerdicer joins the team.
Andunie HS Jayhawks: SP Guan-xiu Budo-Chubb joins the team.
Andunie HS Jayhawks: SP Josias Shinsnapper joins the team.
Andunie HS Jayhawks: SP Eolf De Vega joins the team.
Andunie HS Jayhawks: C Thallan Nilcarion joins the team.
Ondosto HS River Bats: SP Davidhi Bove joins the team.
Ondosto HS River Bats: SP Wu-ti Zulumian joins the team.
Galabas HS Wrath: SP Erendriel Ilbenalu joins the team.
Galabas HS Wrath: SP Raejiisa Celilmalith joins the team.
Edoras HS Mud Dogs: SP Saraudoc Tunnelly joins the team.
Gabilgathol HS Bruisers: SP Theodoric Whitfoot joins the team.
Helms Deep HS Gems: SP Gandauthor Hissou joins the team.
Helms Deep HS Gems: SP Erin Dogwood joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Unforgiven: SP Shigochiyo Karcher joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Unforgiven: SP Uffo Goodrich joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Unforgiven: SP Grorlug Deen joins the team.
Long Lake HS Blaze: SP Isvasa Miller joins the team.
Long Lake HS Blaze: SP Tavseen Tew joins the team.
Armenelos HS Flames: SP Raivata Mordinsson joins the team.
Armenelos HS Flames: SP Cluym Menzies joins the team.
Mickleburg HS Trappers: SP Kagan Storrisson joins the team.
Mickleburg HS Trappers: SP Higor Virinsson joins the team.
Lonely Mountain HS Dodos: SP Janet Swordlover joins the team.
Lonely Mountain HS Dodos: C Tror Oathsmelter joins the team.
Gorgoroth HS Forresters: SP Krubguh Manripper joins the team.
Gorgoroth HS Forresters: SP Ghuldush Greatstink joins the team.
Monday, September 28th, 2020 - OOTP Baseball 21.6 Build 82