SGCBL HIGH SCHOOL B
MAJOR TRANSACTIONS
08/08/2044
 
Wednesday, June 29th , 2044
Gabilgathol HS Bruisers: Signed Manager Isembard Proudneck.
Saturday, June 25th , 2044
Erebor HS Sailors: Signed Manager Wilibald Fumlefot.
Tuesday, June 21st , 2044
Long Lake HS Blaze: Signed Manager Kibur Schaefer.
Lonely Mountain HS Dodos: Signed Manager Ren *the Unclean.
Wednesday, June 15th , 2044
Combe HS Yellows: Released LF Bhuman Arabov.
Calembel HS Dodgers: Released SP Llamryl Tindomieon.
Gabilgathol HS Bruisers: Released SP Lanlla Akerman.
Minas Ithil HS Mavericks: Released SP Borowyn Nelnueve.
Archet HS Lightning: Released RF Pimpernel Tibursson.
Calembel HS Dodgers: Released SP Fredegar Mack.
Andunie HS Jayhawks: Released SP Guan-xiu Budo-Chubb.
Andunie HS Jayhawks: Released C Brobruh the Ripper.
Almaida HS Rottweilers: Released SP Gamodoc Grailas.
Minas Tirith HS Blacksmiths: Released SP Ablases Arwamli.
Dale HS Baseball Club: Released SP Frilma Monoz.
Mickleburg HS Trappers: Released SP Cor Elders.
Lond Daer HS Unforgiven: Released SP Bettino Sabola.
Dale HS Baseball Club: Released SP Trugdush Gurbux.
Ethring HS Swifts: Released SP Polo Gilmore.
Dale HS Baseball Club: Released 1B Khyssoun Temir.
Ondosto HS River Bats: Released 2B Oenel Alastrarra.
Armenelos HS Flames: Released 1B Ellisar Orbryn.
Ondosto HS River Bats: Released CL Andwise Hathcock.
Minas Tirith HS Blacksmiths: Released 3B Ghirbog Siurulainen.
Ondosto HS River Bats: Released RF Dong-hyun Elrembor.
Ethring HS Swifts: Released SP Asirassa Podenok.
Long Lake HS Blaze: Released SP Tavseen Tew.
Combe HS Yellows: Released RF Mimosa Woodenguard.
Helms Deep HS Gems: Released C Gavin Blakney.
Minas Tirith HS Blacksmiths: Released SP Pippo McCrudden.
Gorgoroth HS Forresters: Released SS Durrag Ginycsson.
Staddle HS Mastodons: Released SP Samuli Goadulphyn.
Mickleburg HS Trappers: Released SP Ghishnakh Humanslurper.
Gabilgathol HS Bruisers: Released SP Qian-hua Rondán.
Dale HS Baseball Club: Released RF Goronyyv Glil-Garil.
Edoras HS Mud Dogs: Released SP Legeon Morningdove.
Staddle HS Mastodons: Released 1B Gaya Holgate.
Almaida HS Rottweilers: Released SP Phillam Goramir.
Gabilgathol HS Bruisers: Released 2B Amaranth Fumlefot.
Edoras HS Mud Dogs: Released C Ghobgagh the Goblin Killer.
Dale HS Baseball Club: Released 2B Gundobad Gamgee-Took.
Armenelos HS Flames: Released SP Sudkush Legslobberer.
Combe HS Yellows: Released SP Varduhi Bridger.
Ondosto HS River Bats: Released SP Ragnar Hammershaker.
Dale HS Baseball Club: Released SP Jendrzej Santano.
Combe HS Yellows: Released SP Ponto Black.
Mickleburg HS Trappers: Released SP Furgil Goblinbinder.
Archet HS Lightning: Released 2B Cello Rockkiller.
Dale HS Baseball Club: Released RP Lalia Bauwyn.
Almaida HS Rottweilers: Released SP Snugmug Ettinhater.
Minas Ithil HS Mavericks: Released 3B Gamiadur Bouquet.
Calembel HS Dodgers: Released CL Toyokazu Lages.
Minas Ithil HS Mavericks: Released SP Shinji Moonflower.
Staddle HS Mastodons: Released SP Galealbo Vardamir.
Lonely Mountain HS Dodos: Released SP Jayasvamin Mestre.
Edoras HS Mud Dogs: Released SP Amanda Alder-friend.
Stock HS Alley Cats: Released SP Adelard Notwise.
Gorgoroth HS Forresters: Released SP Wilimar Rhodes.
Ondosto HS River Bats: Released RP Ulgha Heartwalker.
Lond Daer HS Unforgiven: Released SP Herugar Gamgee.
Stock HS Alley Cats: Released SP Harakaz Rocksnapper.
Galabas HS Wrath: Released SP Phantina Aldarion.
Armenelos HS Flames: Released SP Adelard Gwill.
Combe HS Yellows: Released RP Cheyrth Elorfimbor.
Lond Daer HS Unforgiven: Released SP Ogzog Brainstomper.
Galabas HS Wrath: Released C Skadzud Wrozumialski.
Calembel HS Dodgers: Released 3B Bakduh Badgerdicer.
Esgaroth HS Oilers: Released SS Gringamor Sandybanks.
Combe HS Yellows: Released RP Sokhdub Throatpoker.
Helms Deep HS Gems: Released C Kulir Orecrusher.
Helms Deep HS Gems: Released RP Grak Koboldchoker.
Mickleburg HS Trappers: Released CF Celelf Shieldmover.
Minas Tirith HS Blacksmiths: Released C Claire Hisiliel.
Combe HS Yellows: Released 1B Hiroshi Galadrielas.
Esgaroth HS Oilers: Released SP Togan Iwinska.
Mickleburg HS Trappers: Released SS Sakrattars Legariand.
Andunie HS Jayhawks: Released SP Tuudash Rosilsson.
Helms Deep HS Gems: Released SP Allynna Matsumara.
Andunie HS Jayhawks: Released 2B Limli Logansson.
Gabilgathol HS Bruisers: Released SP Genus Gottrisson.
Galabas HS Wrath: Released SP Marmaduke Swanson.
Edoras HS Mud Dogs: Released SP Hubyr Galdor.
Mickleburg HS Trappers: Released SP Myriil Ildroun.
Erebor HS Sailors: Released SP Kazi Koisinsson.
Galabas HS Wrath: Released CF Camelia Green.
Gabilgathol HS Bruisers: Released SP Gikor Elriden.
Minas Ithil HS Mavericks: Released C Rauthomyr Agrivar.
Armenelos HS Flames: Released SS Belegar Kruddsson.
Ondosto HS River Bats: Released RP Gwudriel Gidush.
Helms Deep HS Gems: Released RP Merilmir Sultaasar.
Long Lake HS Blaze: Released SP Mukesh Shilvock.
Andunie HS Jayhawks: Released SP Vrsuurbag Rockdelver.
Ethring HS Swifts: Released SP Mugnar McBroom.
Edoras HS Mud Dogs: Released SP Bronislav Sillybottom.
Ethring HS Swifts: Released 3B Guddi Sugnussson.
Staddle HS Mastodons: Released LF Gorek Leransson.
Long Lake HS Blaze: Released SP Bronn Vusinsson.
Helms Deep HS Gems: Released SP Basir Varinsson.
Combe HS Yellows: Released SP Rasil Haraginsson.
Andunie HS Jayhawks: Released C Arwowyn Elvelas.
Ethring HS Swifts: Released RP Surzog Kapanaktsian.
Armenelos HS Flames: Released SP Ralnor Morehouse.
Erebor HS Sailors: Released C Thingrim Rafursson.
Stock HS Alley Cats: Released LF Savanna Mugworts.
Erebor HS Sailors: Released CF Pollae Elrauhil.
Almaida HS Rottweilers: Released C Shatai the Seer.
Dale HS Baseball Club: Released C Hodzud Weaselfang.
Ethring HS Swifts: Released SP Surdak Armcrawler.
Minas Ithil HS Mavericks: Released 1B Eglantine the Dapper.
Gabilgathol HS Bruisers: Released C Cedivar Foxburr.
Long Lake HS Blaze: Released RF Gundobad Grim.
Combe HS Yellows: Released SP Galildoc Belithranduil.
Edoras HS Mud Dogs: Released 2B Thozdush Garcio.
Archet HS Lightning: Released C Agnivallabha Otletov.
Helms Deep HS Gems: Released C Menegilda Hilldweller.
Andunie HS Jayhawks: Released SP Chwa-ki Fagervold.
Erebor HS Sailors: Released SP Togo Fleam.
Minas Tirith HS Blacksmiths: Released C Hiranyadanta Guevana.
Calembel HS Dodgers: Released C Elfstan Rascaltamer.
Lonely Mountain HS Dodos: Released SP Velomiel Andracksson.
Galabas HS Wrath: Released 1B Chathanglas Sil-Gal.
Gorgoroth HS Forresters: Released SP Özkan Temir.
Gabilgathol HS Bruisers: Released 1B Jessamine the Witty.
Gorgoroth HS Forresters: Released 3B Robinia Eavesdropper.
Almaida HS Rottweilers: Released SP Garag Chiselfist.
Staddle HS Mastodons: Released SP Donn Greenholm.
Armenelos HS Flames: Released SP Cello Swordlover.
Lond Daer HS Unforgiven: Released SP Peromer Saberano.
Esgaroth HS Oilers: Released CF Ghorpug Humanslammer.
Stock HS Alley Cats: Released SP Feitze Tainsh.
Minas Ithil HS Mavericks: Released RP Pyeong-chu Bile.
Almaida HS Rottweilers: Released 2B Bakir Estelda.
Lonely Mountain HS Dodos: Released C Urthag Legmasher.
Combe HS Yellows: Released C Thrutruk the Flatulent.
Long Lake HS Blaze: Released SS Iris Goodrich.
Edoras HS Mud Dogs: Released C Synnorha Salinero.
Helms Deep HS Gems: Released LF Wadush the Theocrat.
Helms Deep HS Gems: Released RF Lianthorn Elian.
Edoras HS Mud Dogs: Released SP Jasmine Foxburr.
Calembel HS Dodgers: Released C Tsovinar Elvo]ra.
Helms Deep HS Gems: Released SS Gludbog the Claw.
Lonely Mountain HS Dodos: Released SP Berylla Perom.
Helms Deep HS Gems: Released SP Tuudash Cavernslayer.
Mickleburg HS Trappers: Released RF Fhaornik Ongluth.
Ondosto HS River Bats: Released RP Peregrin Rascaltamer.
Calembel HS Dodgers: Released SP Denise Black.
Lond Daer HS Unforgiven: Released C Bucca Hordvik.
Stock HS Alley Cats: Released SP Ghuugh Kidneydragger.
Lonely Mountain HS Dodos: Released 1B Frodo the Incredible.
Long Lake HS Blaze: Released C Firdose Barriento.
Armenelos HS Flames: Released RF Sabutai Baines.
Minas Tirith HS Blacksmiths: Released SP Kelby Barreau.
Minas Tirith HS Blacksmiths: Released SP Yu-hsui Vichur.
Gorgoroth HS Forresters: Released C Methild Firion.
Erebor HS Sailors: Released LF Firin Firinsson.
Almaida HS Rottweilers: Released 1B Trigbuh the Serious.
Archet HS Lightning: Released LF Nogdug Bloodytooth.
Ethring HS Swifts: Released RP Snushlak Mogan.
Minas Ithil HS Mavericks: Released 1B Verin Goramir.
Andunie HS Jayhawks: Released 3B Kharis Moonbow.
Galabas HS Wrath: Released C Clarros Steale.
Ondosto HS River Bats: Released SP Vagharshak Anulinde.
Minas Tirith HS Blacksmiths: Released SP Amoghadarsana Hornblower.
Dale HS Baseball Club: Released C Aquilan Nlossae.
Calembel HS Dodgers: Released RP Halgug Heartkicker.
Gabilgathol HS Bruisers: Released C Jabber Chiselhead.
Long Lake HS Blaze: Released SP Kalimac Rosenburg.
Ondosto HS River Bats: Released SP Jyrki Archiega.
Helms Deep HS Gems: Released 3B Sago Hill.
Erebor HS Sailors: Released 3B Gollaiborn Celebrimir.
Mickleburg HS Trappers: Released SP Cotman Bowie.
Gorgoroth HS Forresters: Released SP Seung-hwan Wolfgobber.
Almaida HS Rottweilers: Released RF Nagrog Juhanian.
Ethring HS Swifts: Released RF Druk the Plunderer.
Combe HS Yellows: Released C Ahskahala Fanego.
Lond Daer HS Unforgiven: Released CL Grorlug Deen.
Dale HS Baseball Club: Released C Kinara Gleber.
Ondosto HS River Bats: Released 2B Ilich Lagat.
Calembel HS Dodgers: Released SS Ponto Kemble.
Esgaroth HS Oilers: Released C Gallin the Wacky.
Calembel HS Dodgers: Released SP Ukhdub Taihei.
Mickleburg HS Trappers: Released C Areahir Tearjerker.
Dale HS Baseball Club: Released SP Cincinel Berilan.
Lonely Mountain HS Dodos: Released 2B Stiofan Sagar.
Long Lake HS Blaze: Released CL Jusef Raloksson.
Armenelos HS Flames: Released CL Punisa Verarios.
Staddle HS Mastodons: Released C Arso Celadriendil.
Minas Ithil HS Mavericks: Released RP Güner Lightloafer.
Monday, June 13th , 2044
Gabilgathol HS Bruisers: Manager Tavia Legélindë retires.
Calembel HS Dodgers: Signed Manager Eaiwyn Denilf to a 3-year contract extension.
Esgaroth HS Oilers: Signed Manager Aldagrim Miller to a 3-year contract extension.
Erebor HS Sailors: Fired Manager Patrick Butt.
Long Lake HS Blaze: Fired Manager David Ahlstrom.
Armenelos HS Flames: Signed Manager Peregrin Mugworts to a 3-year contract extension.
Mickleburg HS Trappers: Signed Manager Gleonyc Underhill to a 3-year contract extension.
Lonely Mountain HS Dodos: Fired Manager Justin Tussle.
Gorgoroth HS Forresters: Signed Manager Issra Legioril to a 3-year contract extension.
Wednesday, March 2nd , 2044
Calembel HS Dodgers: SP Fu-po Sidelsky joins the team.
Calembel HS Dodgers: SP Hae Hrachian joins the team.
Calembel HS Dodgers: RP Subguk Ettinhater joins the team.
Calembel HS Dodgers: 2B Wei-guo Nuurtsson joins the team.
Almaida HS Rottweilers: RP Loinar Ironslayer joins the team.
Almaida HS Rottweilers: RP Rolan Franciosa joins the team.
Almaida HS Rottweilers: RP Vrung Yourston joins the team.
Almaida HS Rottweilers: RP Elraudur Hollygate joins the team.
Almaida HS Rottweilers: C Patrizio Apakov joins the team.
Almaida HS Rottweilers: 1B Jamy Gessler joins the team.
Almaida HS Rottweilers: RF Ushnak Toothdrinker joins the team.
Almaida HS Rottweilers: LF Brubzagh Knifecrawler joins the team.
Esgaroth HS Oilers: SP Toyoaki Sechelariu joins the team.
Esgaroth HS Oilers: SP Diran Hergersson joins the team.
Esgaroth HS Oilers: RP Romulus Roilinsson joins the team.
Esgaroth HS Oilers: RP Rufus Magefinder joins the team.
Esgaroth HS Oilers: RP Mentha Wisebattler joins the team.
Esgaroth HS Oilers: C Zugma Nosebasher joins the team.
Esgaroth HS Oilers: 3B Hubkog van Vranken joins the team.
Esgaroth HS Oilers: CF Apasyu Madlight joins the team.
Esgaroth HS Oilers: 3B Viansola Sarakatsani joins the team.
Erebor HS Sailors: SP Taredd Tinurion joins the team.
Erebor HS Sailors: SP Gollaidur Steinhauser joins the team.
Erebor HS Sailors: SP Virgilio Amaratharr joins the team.
Erebor HS Sailors: RP Niggek Saorsson joins the team.
Erebor HS Sailors: RP Tulghu Bloodaxe joins the team.
Erebor HS Sailors: 2B Sefreen Desbiens joins the team.
Erebor HS Sailors: SS Fogan Togansson joins the team.
Erebor HS Sailors: CF Gundabald Múñuz joins the team.
Combe HS Yellows: SP Aldagrim Fields joins the team.
Combe HS Yellows: RP Alok Moondown joins the team.
Combe HS Yellows: RP Darron Oathworker joins the team.
Combe HS Yellows: RP Devon Bloodsmasher joins the team.
Combe HS Yellows: C Kharis Oakstaff joins the team.
Combe HS Yellows: SS Shou-chien Roberge joins the team.
Dale HS Baseball Club: SP Kosmo Bostock joins the team.
Dale HS Baseball Club: RP Besil Spellacy joins the team.
Dale HS Baseball Club: RP Rubzurg Bijl joins the team.
Dale HS Baseball Club: RP Maltame Nagumo joins the team.
Dale HS Baseball Club: SS Andoren Sapunaru joins the team.
Dale HS Baseball Club: CF Kingsfrell Zhmudsky joins the team.
Dale HS Baseball Club: C Robert Rubyeye joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Blacksmiths: SP Bekri Bradly joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Blacksmiths: SP Regina Greenbriar joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Blacksmiths: RP Grom Roilinsson joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Blacksmiths: RP Resil Rilisson joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Blacksmiths: C Iefyr Shadowmantle joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Blacksmiths: LF Lukashen Earora joins the team.
Minas Tirith HS Blacksmiths: 1B Valarsh Pissarra joins the team.
Stock HS Alley Cats: SP Vrurbag Crawfurd joins the team.
Stock HS Alley Cats: C Sumbat Lacruz joins the team.
Stock HS Alley Cats: CF Jasmine Lightningfinder joins the team.
Stock HS Alley Cats: LF Krudak Throatslobber joins the team.
Staddle HS Mastodons: RP Yalathanil Moonflower joins the team.
Staddle HS Mastodons: RP Ribur Guillaume joins the team.
Staddle HS Mastodons: SS Ludor Ildroun joins the team.
Staddle HS Mastodons: CF Teharissa Belamir joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Mavericks: SP Anurodha Pelham joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Mavericks: RP Motoyuki Footthrower joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Mavericks: RP Bofur Savino joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Mavericks: RP Gavin Marblerage joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Mavericks: RP Lyari Yttervik joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Mavericks: RP Gilly Brownlocks joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Mavericks: RP Iris Sackville joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Mavericks: SS Falco Fieldtender joins the team.
Minas Ithil HS Mavericks: CF Ygrainne Elvyr joins the team.
Andunie HS Jayhawks: RP Jasmine Loamsdown joins the team.
Andunie HS Jayhawks: RP Minh-Duc Zamarreno joins the team.
Andunie HS Jayhawks: RP Sarkthor Fischhauer joins the team.
Andunie HS Jayhawks: RP Hycis Gambor-Lilywhite joins the team.
Andunie HS Jayhawks: C Hanz Silverglove joins the team.
Andunie HS Jayhawks: CF Drogo Madlight joins the team.
Andunie HS Jayhawks: RF Christine Rougecheeks joins the team.
Andunie HS Jayhawks: CF Amrita Belol joins the team.
Ondosto HS River Bats: RP Sugnus Vaudray joins the team.
Ondosto HS River Bats: C Tierachan Poolslinger joins the team.
Ondosto HS River Bats: SS Andagh the Claw joins the team.
Ondosto HS River Bats: CF Hemanth Wentzell joins the team.
Galabas HS Wrath: SP Saran Gisilsson joins the team.
Galabas HS Wrath: SP Rüknettin the Untidy joins the team.
Galabas HS Wrath: RP Hank Vallejo joins the team.
Galabas HS Wrath: SS Lyklor Eroth joins the team.
Galabas HS Wrath: SS Tsiilmas Earathien joins the team.
Archet HS Lightning: SP Mist Willow joins the team.
Archet HS Lightning: SP Jean-Yves bin Wasim joins the team.
Archet HS Lightning: SP Travaran Gamama joins the team.
Archet HS Lightning: SP Joji Bloodytooth joins the team.
Archet HS Lightning: SP Daruna Manthrottler joins the team.
Archet HS Lightning: C Aithlin Bulanikian joins the team.
Archet HS Lightning: SS Inigo Muddyfoot joins the team.
Archet HS Lightning: SS Snagnum Eyeslobberer joins the team.
Archet HS Lightning: 3B Ullla Cadigan joins the team.
Edoras HS Mud Dogs: RP Egiodeo Toapanta joins the team.
Edoras HS Mud Dogs: RP Nigrog Nosethrower joins the team.
Edoras HS Mud Dogs: RP Devanucara Rajamani joins the team.
Edoras HS Mud Dogs: SS Gorbaduc Hilldweller joins the team.
Edoras HS Mud Dogs: CF Akihisa Mon joins the team.
Edoras HS Mud Dogs: RF Haþmet Beastmaster joins the team.
Gabilgathol HS Bruisers: RP Borigal Longstrider joins the team.
Gabilgathol HS Bruisers: RP Lignar Valacollasson joins the team.
Gabilgathol HS Bruisers: RP Halgondas Galdor joins the team.
Gabilgathol HS Bruisers: RP Caramella Pelham joins the team.
Gabilgathol HS Bruisers: RP Ayham Besilsson joins the team.
Gabilgathol HS Bruisers: RP Durim Rilisson joins the team.
Gabilgathol HS Bruisers: C Dilir Tigzavasson joins the team.
Gabilgathol HS Bruisers: RF Disin Lecourt joins the team.
Helms Deep HS Gems: RP Gorin Routhier joins the team.
Helms Deep HS Gems: RP Mücahit Fainberg joins the team.
Helms Deep HS Gems: CF Vrugar Pistoni joins the team.
Helms Deep HS Gems: RF Bluzhug Ettincrawler joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Unforgiven: SP Rajeshkumar Ealthir joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Unforgiven: RP Onye Norcross joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Unforgiven: 2B Flortai Kadelaryn joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Unforgiven: LF Rhespen Nharimlur joins the team.
Lond Daer HS Unforgiven: CF Caradas Leonor joins the team.
Long Lake HS Blaze: SP Radiden Ringworker joins the team.
Long Lake HS Blaze: RP Regina Titsworth joins the team.
Long Lake HS Blaze: RP Poppy Stonemould joins the team.
Long Lake HS Blaze: RP Hasterien Shadowmantle joins the team.
Long Lake HS Blaze: C Dejaria Shraiee joins the team.
Long Lake HS Blaze: 2B Igit Nelisson joins the team.
Ethring HS Swifts: SP Özer Notwise joins the team.
Ethring HS Swifts: RP Gruffo Knotwise joins the team.
Ethring HS Swifts: RP Borigal Grimm joins the team.
Ethring HS Swifts: RP Elanor Schiffman joins the team.
Ethring HS Swifts: RP Grimthak Genarro joins the team.
Ethring HS Swifts: SS Skurgag Blacktooth joins the team.
Ethring HS Swifts: CF Besur D'Aeth joins the team.
Armenelos HS Flames: RP Khiipaera Eladriendil joins the team.
Armenelos HS Flames: RP Ferdibrand Holgate joins the team.
Armenelos HS Flames: RF Dejtina Namiki joins the team.
Armenelos HS Flames: C Remi Shieldmover joins the team.
Mickleburg HS Trappers: SP Columbus Langdale joins the team.
Mickleburg HS Trappers: RP Veluthil Rhuidhen joins the team.
Mickleburg HS Trappers: RP Gavrie Bobosa joins the team.
Mickleburg HS Trappers: C Brakgor Guvorar joins the team.
Mickleburg HS Trappers: SS Denise Trample joins the team.
Mickleburg HS Trappers: RF Smarluk Ogredragger joins the team.
Mickleburg HS Trappers: RF Ghobdig the Plunderer joins the team.
Lonely Mountain HS Dodos: SP Honeysuckle the Bucklebury Ferry Driver joins the team.
Lonely Mountain HS Dodos: RP Finufaranell Freadur joins the team.
Lonely Mountain HS Dodos: 1B Beolbo of Erebor joins the team.
Lonely Mountain HS Dodos: RP Tathor Carrio joins the team.
Lonely Mountain HS Dodos: SS Timi Green joins the team.
Lonely Mountain HS Dodos: CF Bagrat Calderwood joins the team.
Lonely Mountain HS Dodos: RF Noimli Holisson joins the team.
Lonely Mountain HS Dodos: RF Bertha Kingmaker joins the team.
Gorgoroth HS Forresters: SP Throrthug Nosebasher joins the team.
Gorgoroth HS Forresters: SP Masnsen Dap joins the team.
Gorgoroth HS Forresters: SP Lily Poolslinger joins the team.
Gorgoroth HS Forresters: RP Anurudha Nayarro joins the team.
Gorgoroth HS Forresters: 2B Imazighen Løvlien joins the team.
Gorgoroth HS Forresters: RF Bashkim Elilmalad joins the team.
Gorgoroth HS Forresters: RF Betsie Seraphim joins the team.
Gorgoroth HS Forresters: 2B Cara Foxburr joins the team.
Monday, January 17th , 2022 - OOTP Baseball 22.11 Build 82