SCIFI AND FANTASY LEAGUE
2042 DRAFT LOG
03/03/2042
 
Round 1
Round 1, Pick 1 - Chiba City Neuromancers: CF Kalimac Loamsdown, age 18
Round 1, Pick 2 - Andelain Giants: CL Smotruk the Fanged, age 20
Round 1, Pick 3 - Xanth Centaurs: CF Kamer Evensta, age 19
Round 1, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: RF Bellisima Mack, age 18
Round 1, Pick 5 - Diagon Alley Wizards: SP Buddhapalita Celilborn, age 19
Round 1, Pick 6 - Earthsea Dragons: 1B Isengar Grim, age 18
Round 1, Pick 7 - Narnia Badgers: SP Robert Marblerage, age 22
Round 1, Pick 8 - Gallifrey Time Lords: SP Tornik Oakwood, age 18
Round 1, Pick 9 - Babylon Five Rangers: SP Gundabald Brownlock, age 21
Round 1, Pick 10 - New New York Blernsballers: SP Lionardo Bogic, age 18
Round 1, Pick 11 - Mos Eisley Wookies: RF Toichi Ksipteridis, age 18
Round 1, Pick 12 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: SP Wyrran Gourael, age 18
Round 1, Pick 13 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: RF Snigzog Horse-lover, age 18
Round 1, Pick 14 - Dyson Spheres: SP Gizhug Devilpoker, age 20
Round 1, Pick 15 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: 1B Ghog Nailslobberer, age 18
Round 1, Pick 16 - Land of Oz Munchkins: SP Ecaeris Belondir, age 18
Round 1, Pick 17 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: RP Tóbias Bramble, age 18
Round 1, Pick 18 - Discworld City Watch: SP Flambard Proudneck, age 22
Round 2
Round 2, Pick 1 - Chiba City Neuromancers: SP Amnestria Celal, age 18
Round 2, Pick 2 - Andelain Giants: CL Carambo Mosseater, age 21
Round 2, Pick 3 - Xanth Centaurs: SP Sugduh Nosethrottler, age 18
Round 2, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: SP Sora Akinshegun, age 18
Round 2, Pick 5 - Diagon Alley Wizards: SP Imraman Crystalembers, age 19
Round 2, Pick 6 - Earthsea Dragons: RP Nremyn Ceretlan, age 19
Round 2, Pick 7 - Narnia Badgers: RP Hildifons Perom, age 22
Round 2, Pick 8 - Gallifrey Time Lords: SP Nick Bracewaith, age 20
Round 2, Pick 9 - Babylon Five Rangers: SP Valmaxian Ganduil, age 18
Round 2, Pick 10 - New New York Blernsballers: SP Zagmuh the Drooler, age 18
Round 2, Pick 11 - Mos Eisley Wookies: RP Norguk Mogan, age 22
Round 2, Pick 12 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: RP Merry Bracegirdle, age 21
Round 2, Pick 13 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: RP Ashnak Trollgobbler, age 22
Round 2, Pick 14 - Dyson Spheres: CF Zidbog Starslobberer, age 18
Round 2, Pick 15 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: CF Iknug the Straggler, age 19
Round 2, Pick 16 - Land of Oz Munchkins: CF Nimulodi Rascaltamer, age 19
Round 2, Pick 17 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: RP Iwan Blaney, age 22
Round 2, Pick 18 - Discworld City Watch: SP Jaisnava Mironescu, age 19
Round 3
Round 3, Pick 1 - Chiba City Neuromancers: 3B Denar Jepson, age 19
Round 3, Pick 2 - Andelain Giants: SP Arulamani Ducie, age 18
Round 3, Pick 3 - Xanth Centaurs: RF Melilot the Incredible, age 19
Round 3, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: CF Amitabha Jagarlamudi, age 18
Round 3, Pick 5 - Diagon Alley Wizards: SP Urbanus Melandri, age 18
Round 3, Pick 6 - Earthsea Dragons: CF Hansl Berdugo, age 19
Round 3, Pick 7 - Narnia Badgers: SP Golrarz Moonpoker, age 18
Round 3, Pick 8 - Gallifrey Time Lords: SP Maura Buckland, age 18
Round 3, Pick 9 - Babylon Five Rangers: SP Shakhnazar Gote, age 18
Round 3, Pick 10 - New New York Blernsballers: SP Malgath Iazymnal, age 19
Round 3, Pick 11 - Mos Eisley Wookies: SS Bligbub Dwarftosser, age 18
Round 3, Pick 12 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: SP Ozbuzg the Mean, age 19
Round 3, Pick 13 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: SS Kindroth Legil-Gar, age 18
Round 3, Pick 14 - Dyson Spheres: CF Ziaul-Haq Fumlefot, age 18
Round 3, Pick 15 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: SP Sagramor Lightloafer, age 19
Round 3, Pick 16 - Land of Oz Munchkins: C Malgath Elriden, age 18
Round 3, Pick 17 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: SP Marroc Grimm, age 18
Round 3, Pick 18 - Discworld City Watch: SP Abgar Stonemould, age 20
Round 4
Round 4, Pick 1 - Chiba City Neuromancers: CF Endri Lockett, age 18
Round 4, Pick 2 - Andelain Giants: SP Hidekazu Watanabe, age 21
Round 4, Pick 3 - Xanth Centaurs: RF Samlad Chubb, age 19
Round 4, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: SP May Alder-friend, age 22
Round 4, Pick 5 - Diagon Alley Wizards: CF Naertho Tandir, age 18
Round 4, Pick 6 - Earthsea Dragons: CF Morann Proptracker, age 18
Round 4, Pick 7 - Narnia Badgers: SP Seung-mo Prokosch, age 19
Round 4, Pick 8 - Gallifrey Time Lords: C Frudish Murteira, age 18
Round 4, Pick 9 - Babylon Five Rangers: SP Darcassan Lomorfing, age 22
Round 4, Pick 10 - New New York Blernsballers: SP Olia Elrithranduil, age 21
Round 4, Pick 11 - Mos Eisley Wookies: SP Töbi Seraphim, age 17
Round 4, Pick 12 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: SP Gwendal Huseby, age 17
Round 4, Pick 13 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: SP Blagugh Weaselfang, age 21
Round 4, Pick 14 - Dyson Spheres: SP Mugdug the Atrocious, age 18
Round 4, Pick 15 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: SP Grurzog Footpoker, age 21
Round 4, Pick 16 - Land of Oz Munchkins: SS Ioelena Doedance, age 18
Round 4, Pick 17 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: SP Grubnag the Evil, age 18
Round 4, Pick 18 - Discworld City Watch: SP Eisse Gavin, age 18
Round 5
Round 5, Pick 1 - Chiba City Neuromancers: 3B Nichifor Feldbaek, age 18
Round 5, Pick 2 - Andelain Giants: SS Montae Tabárez, age 18
Round 5, Pick 3 - Xanth Centaurs: SP Gia-Long Albury, age 21
Round 5, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: 1B Lyari Olortynnal, age 18
Round 5, Pick 5 - Diagon Alley Wizards: SP Gridbog Ratclaw, age 18
Round 5, Pick 6 - Earthsea Dragons: SP Wylchyr Ipyllasc, age 18
Round 5, Pick 7 - Narnia Badgers: CF Imrauwyn Amarthen, age 18
Round 5, Pick 8 - Gallifrey Time Lords: SP Paeris Hisiel, age 18
Round 5, Pick 9 - Babylon Five Rangers: SP Thaimir Eladriendel, age 18
Round 5, Pick 10 - New New York Blernsballers: SP Wilimar Boffin, age 19
Round 5, Pick 11 - Mos Eisley Wookies: CF Belladonna Tunnelly, age 18
Round 5, Pick 12 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: SP Brugrub Weaselfang, age 19
Round 5, Pick 13 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: CF Muzhak Legmasher, age 18
Round 5, Pick 14 - Dyson Spheres: 3B Atas Serejo, age 19
Round 5, Pick 15 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: 2B Dudguk the Terror, age 18
Round 5, Pick 16 - Land of Oz Munchkins: SP Ettrian Thornravenys, age 18
Round 5, Pick 17 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: SP Olgag Demoneater, age 21
Round 5, Pick 18 - Discworld City Watch: SS Marmaduke Hilldweller, age 18
Round 6
Round 6, Pick 1 - Chiba City Neuromancers: SP Lyte Driftwood Chamaranthe, age 19
Round 6, Pick 2 - Andelain Giants: SP Sheamer Elimir, age 19
Round 6, Pick 3 - Xanth Centaurs: 3B Bulbo Pelham, age 18
Round 6, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: RF Skadzud Derrohammer, age 18
Round 6, Pick 5 - Diagon Alley Wizards: SP Sarar Goldilocks, age 18
Round 6, Pick 6 - Earthsea Dragons: RF Glafur Nmeregini, age 18
Round 6, Pick 7 - Narnia Badgers: 2B Glakgakh the Crazy Bastard, age 22
Round 6, Pick 8 - Gallifrey Time Lords: 2B Qabir Boffin, age 18
Round 6, Pick 9 - Babylon Five Rangers: SS Rubzurg Humanslurper, age 18
Round 6, Pick 10 - New New York Blernsballers: SS Hamfast Madlight, age 19
Round 6, Pick 11 - Mos Eisley Wookies: SP Miranda Beastmaster, age 19
Round 6, Pick 12 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: CF Lysanthir Elrembor, age 18
Round 6, Pick 13 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: SS Fosco Bracegirdle, age 18
Round 6, Pick 14 - Dyson Spheres: SP Raran Huynh, age 18
Round 6, Pick 15 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: SP Hobson Banks, age 20
Round 6, Pick 16 - Land of Oz Munchkins: CF Joo-young Badgermangler, age 19
Round 6, Pick 17 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: C Odilon Magsambol, age 18
Round 6, Pick 18 - Discworld City Watch: SP Goronyyv Naelgrath, age 17
Round 7
Round 7, Pick 1 - Chiba City Neuromancers: 3B Thubnag Giantslurper, age 18
Round 7, Pick 2 - Andelain Giants: CF Nagush Gabrat, age 18
Round 7, Pick 3 - Xanth Centaurs: SP Cotman Sandyman, age 20
Round 7, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: CF Uldreiyn Anaril, age 18
Round 7, Pick 5 - Diagon Alley Wizards: SP Xhalh Elaril, age 22
Round 7, Pick 6 - Earthsea Dragons: SP Tadanobu Harrigan, age 21
Round 7, Pick 7 - Narnia Badgers: 2B Marmaduke Budo-Chubb, age 18
Round 7, Pick 8 - Gallifrey Time Lords: SP Keitaro A'arim, age 18
Round 7, Pick 9 - Babylon Five Rangers: 3B Rognash Sheeplover, age 18
Round 7, Pick 10 - New New York Blernsballers: SP A.R. Took, age 18
Round 7, Pick 11 - Mos Eisley Wookies: SP Befikadu Karabasov, age 18
Round 7, Pick 12 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: SP Rumathil Jafaev, age 18
Round 7, Pick 13 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: 3B Jarko Ottestad, age 18
Round 7, Pick 14 - Dyson Spheres: CF Ibdush Propwarrior, age 19
Round 7, Pick 15 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: CF Ular Ellerton, age 18
Round 7, Pick 16 - Land of Oz Munchkins: SP Dragduh Bloodcrawler, age 18
Round 7, Pick 17 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: SP Iago Whitfoot, age 18
Round 7, Pick 18 - Discworld City Watch: CF Rudigar Roadapple, age 18
Round 8
Round 8, Pick 1 - Chiba City Neuromancers: SP Humfrid Puim, age 17
Round 8, Pick 2 - Andelain Giants: SP Khalit Ducat, age 18
Round 8, Pick 3 - Xanth Centaurs: RF Cult Greycloak, age 18
Round 8, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: SP Ghugug Long Cleve, age 18
Round 8, Pick 5 - Diagon Alley Wizards: 3B Glali the Atrocious, age 18
Round 8, Pick 6 - Earthsea Dragons: 3B Moli Baggins, age 18
Round 8, Pick 7 - Narnia Badgers: SP Tinius Baines, age 18
Round 8, Pick 8 - Gallifrey Time Lords: SP Obdig Metalhowler, age 18
Round 8, Pick 9 - Babylon Five Rangers: CF Sontar Farailob, age 18
Round 8, Pick 10 - New New York Blernsballers: CF Lyraesel Ni’Tessine, age 19
Round 8, Pick 11 - Mos Eisley Wookies: SP Adrir Eleazar, age 18
Round 8, Pick 12 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: CF Igug the Massive, age 17
Round 8, Pick 13 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: SP Fatima Sandybanks, age 17
Round 8, Pick 14 - Dyson Spheres: SP Rémy Oramos, age 18
Round 8, Pick 15 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: SP Sogha Gnomekicker, age 17
Round 8, Pick 16 - Land of Oz Munchkins: CF Ivico Brockhouse, age 17
Round 8, Pick 17 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: SP Wook-jin Goblinmaker, age 18
Round 8, Pick 18 - Discworld City Watch: SP Tanta Ivatt, age 18
Round 9
Round 9, Pick 1 - Chiba City Neuromancers: C Brubdub Grim, age 19
Round 9, Pick 2 - Andelain Giants: RF Glogdash Toepunisher, age 18
Round 9, Pick 3 - Xanth Centaurs: SP Asphodel Bunce, age 18
Round 9, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: CF Melampus Grub, age 18
Round 9, Pick 5 - Diagon Alley Wizards: SP Gameodriel Celadrieng, age 18
Round 9, Pick 6 - Earthsea Dragons: SP Naoise Myrene, age 18
Round 9, Pick 7 - Narnia Badgers: CF Largo Baldender, age 18
Round 9, Pick 8 - Gallifrey Time Lords: SP Gagan Kapuro, age 22
Round 9, Pick 9 - Babylon Five Rangers: CF Linak Quiteres, age 19
Round 9, Pick 10 - New New York Blernsballers: SP Rufus Greenbriar, age 22
Round 9, Pick 11 - Mos Eisley Wookies: CF Smubguk Doomseeker, age 18
Round 9, Pick 12 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: CF Olalia Lomeldur, age 18
Round 9, Pick 13 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: SP Melampus Tendertush, age 20
Round 9, Pick 14 - Dyson Spheres: 3B Pierre-André Muddyfoot, age 18
Round 9, Pick 15 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: RF Harding Madlight, age 18
Round 9, Pick 16 - Land of Oz Munchkins: SP Basel Ammons, age 21
Round 9, Pick 17 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: SP Musk Proca, age 18
Round 9, Pick 18 - Discworld City Watch: CF Seremela Gravebow, age 19
Round 10
Round 10, Pick 1 - Chiba City Neuromancers: SP Aznag Ogredragger, age 18
Round 10, Pick 2 - Andelain Giants: 2B Fikak Hilal, age 17
Round 10, Pick 3 - Xanth Centaurs: SP Teryani Arathor, age 22
Round 10, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: SP Phanlla Bugarim, age 19
Round 10, Pick 5 - Diagon Alley Wizards: 2B Untung Belunek, age 19
Round 10, Pick 6 - Earthsea Dragons: C Ragna Mather, age 18
Round 10, Pick 7 - Narnia Badgers: CF Sundamar Darkelf, age 18
Round 10, Pick 8 - Gallifrey Time Lords: SS Bultossa DeMauro, age 18
Round 10, Pick 9 - Babylon Five Rangers: RF Cuurag Chubb, age 17
Round 10, Pick 10 - New New York Blernsballers: C Kelvhan Beladrieng, age 21
Round 10, Pick 11 - Mos Eisley Wookies: SP Tobi Goldilocks, age 18
Round 10, Pick 12 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: CF Kris Burkhart, age 18
Round 10, Pick 13 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: SS Axilya Celadriendil, age 18
Round 10, Pick 14 - Dyson Spheres: SP Tubhosh the Stutterer, age 21
Round 10, Pick 15 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: SP Jivana Ascheulov, age 21
Round 10, Pick 16 - Land of Oz Munchkins: SP Elfstan Lightningfinder, age 17
Round 10, Pick 17 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: C Bubrag Daggerkicker, age 18
Round 10, Pick 18 - Discworld City Watch: SP Saiwyn Sanassis, age 23
Round 11
Round 11, Pick 1 - Chiba City Neuromancers: SP Solange Ayul, age 17
Round 11, Pick 2 - Andelain Giants: LF Snubub Toemasher, age 20
Round 11, Pick 3 - Xanth Centaurs: SP Shaia Anebrildur, age 23
Round 11, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: 1B Vorla Moonsnow, age 18
Round 11, Pick 5 - Diagon Alley Wizards: SP Fusan Firespeaker, age 18
Round 11, Pick 6 - Earthsea Dragons: SP Rimbo Sertori, age 18
Round 11, Pick 7 - Narnia Badgers: SS Kao-kan Gateia, age 18
Round 11, Pick 8 - Gallifrey Time Lords: SP Nora Marblerage, age 18
Round 11, Pick 9 - Babylon Five Rangers: SP Bolodenka Taralom, age 18
Round 11, Pick 10 - New New York Blernsballers: RP Krarg Eyelover, age 18
Round 11, Pick 11 - Mos Eisley Wookies: CF Dewie Tremblett, age 18
Round 11, Pick 12 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: 3B Drudash the Burner, age 18
Round 11, Pick 13 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: SS Gozbub Halflinglover, age 18
Round 11, Pick 14 - Dyson Spheres: CF Borigal Bramblebush, age 19
Round 11, Pick 15 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: RF Heribald Chubb, age 18
Round 11, Pick 16 - Land of Oz Munchkins: RP Malruthiia Moonbow, age 21
Round 11, Pick 17 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: SP Tobold the Candlemaker, age 18
Round 11, Pick 18 - Discworld City Watch: C Laura Budo-Chubb, age 22
Round 12
Round 12, Pick 1 - Chiba City Neuromancers: SP Amit Axesnapper, age 18
Round 12, Pick 2 - Andelain Giants: RP Byung-sik Tendertush, age 18
Round 12, Pick 3 - Xanth Centaurs: RF Duzbuzg Gnomedragger, age 19
Round 12, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: SP Ushnug Ghoulslicer, age 19
Round 12, Pick 5 - Diagon Alley Wizards: 2B Landor Silverspear, age 18
Round 12, Pick 6 - Earthsea Dragons: RP Nora Sandybanks, age 18
Round 12, Pick 7 - Narnia Badgers: SP Thuus Mornmist, age 18
Round 12, Pick 8 - Gallifrey Time Lords: SS Ariand Augcatus, age 19
Round 12, Pick 9 - Babylon Five Rangers: 1B Jørgen the Terror, age 18
Round 12, Pick 10 - New New York Blernsballers: C Nick Bramble, age 18
Round 12, Pick 11 - Mos Eisley Wookies: SP Amritananda Eavesdropper, age 18
Round 12, Pick 12 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: CF Boigo Brownlocks, age 19
Round 12, Pick 13 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: SP Nogug Gnomehammer, age 18
Round 12, Pick 14 - Dyson Spheres: SP Aldi Miller, age 18
Round 12, Pick 15 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: 3B Khaalindaan Sultaasar, age 18
Round 12, Pick 16 - Land of Oz Munchkins: C Thrudash Hand-collector, age 18
Round 12, Pick 17 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: 2B Arwilden Elralinde, age 19
Round 12, Pick 18 - Discworld City Watch: SP Laurlaethee Geolas, age 18
Round 13
Round 13, Pick 1 - Chiba City Neuromancers: 3B Chica Buckland, age 18
Round 13, Pick 2 - Andelain Giants: 1B Isat Toepunisher, age 18
Round 13, Pick 3 - Xanth Centaurs: RP Primrose Black, age 21
Round 13, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: RP Gorzyslaw Nailslobberer, age 22
Round 13, Pick 5 - Diagon Alley Wizards: SP Argist MacCeachan, age 18
Round 13, Pick 6 - Earthsea Dragons: SP Roch Gardner, age 17
Round 13, Pick 7 - Narnia Badgers: 2B Dinodas Roadapple, age 18
Round 13, Pick 8 - Gallifrey Time Lords: SP Ponto Ramblebucket, age 18
Round 13, Pick 9 - Babylon Five Rangers: SP Faraind Belil-Gal, age 18
Round 13, Pick 10 - New New York Blernsballers: SS Samuele Balafalas, age 21
Round 13, Pick 11 - Mos Eisley Wookies: SS Shi-min Boma, age 18
Round 13, Pick 12 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: SP Takane Ammath, age 18
Round 13, Pick 13 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: C Everard Gamgee, age 18
Round 13, Pick 14 - Dyson Spheres: C Ondroth Glothien, age 18
Round 13, Pick 15 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: LF Sekien Celebrimir, age 22
Round 13, Pick 16 - Land of Oz Munchkins: SP Mulyan Meirityn, age 22
Round 13, Pick 17 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: SP Blagnub Headmasher, age 17
Round 13, Pick 18 - Discworld City Watch: SS Nagh the Seer, age 19
Round 14
Round 14, Pick 1 - Chiba City Neuromancers: SP Iliphar Ealoeth, age 18
Round 14, Pick 2 - Andelain Giants: SP Krugor Handthrower, age 18
Round 14, Pick 3 - Xanth Centaurs: 1B Ratan Nerdal, age 18
Round 14, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: RP Jemima Taralom, age 21
Round 14, Pick 5 - Diagon Alley Wizards: 2B Lao-sheng Wissink, age 21
Round 14, Pick 6 - Earthsea Dragons: 3B Novel McKillican, age 17
Round 14, Pick 7 - Narnia Badgers: RP Patrício Ferreiras, age 22
Round 14, Pick 8 - Gallifrey Time Lords: C Ugkug Cleavergobber, age 19
Round 14, Pick 9 - Babylon Five Rangers: CF Ect Koehl, age 18
Round 14, Pick 10 - New New York Blernsballers: SS Banazir Brandybuck, age 17
Round 14, Pick 11 - Mos Eisley Wookies: SP Magnus Willow, age 18
Round 14, Pick 12 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: CF Bum-kyoo Mahtesian, age 18
Round 14, Pick 13 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: SP Ubbuh Liverdicer, age 18
Round 14, Pick 14 - Dyson Spheres: SP Kai-shek Gayco, age 19
Round 14, Pick 15 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: SS Takafumi Cheals, age 19
Round 14, Pick 16 - Land of Oz Munchkins: RP Lalia Nightstalker, age 21
Round 14, Pick 17 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: SS Gukpug Knifehammer, age 22
Round 14, Pick 18 - Discworld City Watch: C Tatos Freira, age 22
Round 15
Round 15, Pick 1 - Chiba City Neuromancers: SP Ulbis Yonkers, age 22
Round 15, Pick 2 - Andelain Giants: 2B Melba Sackville, age 18
Round 15, Pick 3 - Xanth Centaurs: RP Naoya Smiddlefidget, age 20
Round 15, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: LF Luc Tienda, age 18
Round 15, Pick 5 - Diagon Alley Wizards: SP Ohmbryn Stillhawk, age 18
Round 15, Pick 6 - Earthsea Dragons: SP Everton Aadland, age 22
Round 15, Pick 7 - Narnia Badgers: SS Miilaethorn Starglance, age 18
Round 15, Pick 8 - Gallifrey Time Lords: SP Søren Leisa, age 18
Round 15, Pick 9 - Babylon Five Rangers: SP Ambakum Gamaimli, age 18
Round 15, Pick 10 - New New York Blernsballers: RP Bugmub Humancrawler, age 21
Round 15, Pick 11 - Mos Eisley Wookies: C Bildad Gilmore, age 21
Round 15, Pick 12 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: RP Rance Maerdrym, age 22
Round 15, Pick 13 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: SS Marikoth Denihil, age 22
Round 15, Pick 14 - Dyson Spheres: C Torbjorn Cequerella, age 21
Round 15, Pick 15 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: CF Suung Glonduil, age 18
Round 15, Pick 16 - Land of Oz Munchkins: SP Mustapha Earthcrawler, age 22
Round 15, Pick 17 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: SP Thudgig Nosejuggler, age 18
Round 15, Pick 18 - Discworld City Watch: SS Bauron Atwood, age 22
Round 16
Round 16, Pick 1 - Chiba City Neuromancers: SP Cletus MacEachan, age 18
Round 16, Pick 2 - Andelain Giants: SP Silvian Celim, age 18
Round 16, Pick 3 - Xanth Centaurs: SS Maxima Lang, age 21
Round 16, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: SP Mokgor Propwarrior, age 18
Round 16, Pick 5 - Diagon Alley Wizards: C Hiroharu Toemasher, age 19
Round 16, Pick 6 - Earthsea Dragons: LF Fethi Wodoleev, age 18
Round 16, Pick 7 - Narnia Badgers: SP Betsie Nailslobberer, age 20
Round 16, Pick 8 - Gallifrey Time Lords: C Jarlath McQuarrie, age 23
Round 16, Pick 9 - Babylon Five Rangers: 3B Ramão Catarno, age 18
Round 16, Pick 10 - New New York Blernsballers: C Bratislev Ereuvyn, age 18
Round 16, Pick 11 - Mos Eisley Wookies: SP Ordag the Basher, age 18
Round 16, Pick 12 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: 2B Lukyan Toebelly, age 21
Round 16, Pick 13 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: SP Galik Olguín, age 18
Round 16, Pick 14 - Dyson Spheres: C Buttorwyr Nilcarion, age 21
Round 16, Pick 15 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: C Orlando Como, age 17
Round 16, Pick 16 - Land of Oz Munchkins: C Drudzush the Sneaky, age 21
Round 16, Pick 17 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: C Vadak Kunane, age 18
Round 16, Pick 18 - Discworld City Watch: RP Gealf Gadrienduil, age 21
Round 17
Round 17, Pick 1 - Chiba City Neuromancers: 2B Melilot Bracegirdle, age 22
Round 17, Pick 2 - Andelain Giants: SS Réjean Ine, age 21
Round 17, Pick 3 - Xanth Centaurs: SP Snighig Propwarrior, age 18
Round 17, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: RF Aredoc Melwasul, age 18
Round 17, Pick 5 - Diagon Alley Wizards: SP Iarla Elvaviel, age 17
Round 17, Pick 6 - Earthsea Dragons: SP Ardreth Q'Naepp, age 21
Round 17, Pick 7 - Narnia Badgers: C Tuurk Elond, age 18
Round 17, Pick 8 - Gallifrey Time Lords: SP Gnel Dawnhorn, age 19
Round 17, Pick 9 - Babylon Five Rangers: SP Viansola Silverhand, age 19
Round 17, Pick 10 - New New York Blernsballers: SP Tinelieth Paddlefoot, age 18
Round 17, Pick 11 - Mos Eisley Wookies: C Minoichirou Schimmel, age 18
Round 17, Pick 12 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: SP Robur Greenthumb, age 19
Round 17, Pick 13 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: C Grikguh Toebelly, age 21
Round 17, Pick 14 - Dyson Spheres: C Geoffry Sevill, age 22
Round 17, Pick 15 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: C Filauria Lomorfing, age 21
Round 17, Pick 16 - Land of Oz Munchkins: C Berde Acheson, age 21
Round 17, Pick 17 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: SS Vorla Urquilla, age 18
Round 17, Pick 18 - Discworld City Watch: 3B Nomli Steinsvik, age 23
Round 18
Round 18, Pick 1 - Chiba City Neuromancers: CF Faramond Grubb, age 20
Round 18, Pick 2 - Andelain Giants: C Venceslau Dorner, age 18
Round 18, Pick 3 - Xanth Centaurs: RF Throdzog Dwarftopper, age 21
Round 18, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: SP Adugna Cadby, age 21
Round 18, Pick 5 - Diagon Alley Wizards: SP Irgen Andress, age 21
Round 18, Pick 6 - Earthsea Dragons: SS Min-sik Playne, age 18
Round 18, Pick 7 - Narnia Badgers: 2B Darrell Chellappan, age 18
Round 18, Pick 8 - Gallifrey Time Lords: 2B Fingolfin Gamama, age 18
Round 18, Pick 9 - Babylon Five Rangers: CF Mat Hedgeworth, age 21
Round 18, Pick 10 - New New York Blernsballers: SS Kolter Horsburgh, age 22
Round 18, Pick 11 - Mos Eisley Wookies: SP Balduin Githrawyn, age 21
Round 18, Pick 12 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: CL Kragh Nailslobberer, age 22
Round 18, Pick 13 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: SP Legeden Mithalvarin, age 18
Round 18, Pick 14 - Dyson Spheres: SP Trughbub Toepunisher, age 19
Round 18, Pick 15 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: RP Ilpo Whitfoot, age 22
Round 18, Pick 16 - Land of Oz Munchkins: SS Rugmog the Terror, age 21
Round 18, Pick 17 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: SS Driado Mudruffin, age 19
Round 18, Pick 18 - Discworld City Watch: RP Allyson Liszt, age 22
Round 19
Round 19, Pick 1 - Chiba City Neuromancers: C Ståle Berghahn, age 22
Round 19, Pick 2 - Andelain Giants: 2B Andy Brandybuck, age 18
Round 19, Pick 3 - Xanth Centaurs: SP Diaus Elvythien, age 20
Round 19, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: 1B Thraldush Throatshaker, age 23
Round 19, Pick 5 - Diagon Alley Wizards: SP Prima Rascaltamer, age 17
Round 19, Pick 6 - Earthsea Dragons: RP Habel Lubiani, age 21
Round 19, Pick 7 - Narnia Badgers: CF Amaranth Willow, age 19
Round 19, Pick 8 - Gallifrey Time Lords: SP Song-i Chalikian, age 21
Round 19, Pick 9 - Babylon Five Rangers: SP Chattradhara Galethien, age 18
Round 19, Pick 10 - New New York Blernsballers: SP Tetsuyuki the Spitter, age 18
Round 19, Pick 11 - Mos Eisley Wookies: C Nora Bell, age 21
Round 19, Pick 12 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: SP Abílio Kovacikova, age 18
Round 19, Pick 13 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: C Borzivoi Chrichton, age 21
Round 19, Pick 14 - Dyson Spheres: SS Sruuol Gnomedragger, age 22
Round 19, Pick 15 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: SS Brand Ilbaereth, age 22
Round 19, Pick 16 - Land of Oz Munchkins: SP Dejahvia Aluianti, age 17
Round 19, Pick 17 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: RP Kusur Millstone, age 22
Round 19, Pick 18 - Discworld City Watch: C Mitkee Hanc, age 20
Round 20
Round 20, Pick 1 - Chiba City Neuromancers: RP Yurcel the Squeaker, age 21
Round 20, Pick 2 - Andelain Giants: RP Avag Paciurea, age 21
Round 20, Pick 3 - Xanth Centaurs: SS Throzbuzg the Sneaky, age 23
Round 20, Pick 4 - Serenity Valley Fireflies: SP Fruulg Elriawyn, age 18
Round 20, Pick 5 - Diagon Alley Wizards: CF Pantalião Boffin, age 19
Round 20, Pick 6 - Earthsea Dragons: RP Buugush Devilpoker, age 22
Round 20, Pick 7 - Narnia Badgers: SP Doderic Willow, age 19
Round 20, Pick 8 - Gallifrey Time Lords: 2B Shiro Slevira, age 18
Round 20, Pick 9 - Babylon Five Rangers: RP Màrsi Cremens, age 20
Round 20, Pick 10 - New New York Blernsballers: C Isaak Rubyeye, age 23
Round 20, Pick 11 - Mos Eisley Wookies: SP Abarat Eyriendor, age 19
Round 20, Pick 12 - Intergalactic Hitchhikers: 3B Amaranth Bolger, age 18
Round 20, Pick 13 - Forgotten Realms Kobolds: SP Déagol Guyfriend, age 18
Round 20, Pick 14 - Dyson Spheres: SP Masanori Paddlefoot, age 20
Round 20, Pick 15 - Star Fleet Academy Cadets: SP Jassin Legelinde, age 18
Round 20, Pick 16 - Land of Oz Munchkins: C Hildifons Glioril, age 23
Round 20, Pick 17 - WeMadeIt Crashlanders: SP Tamsin Moonflower, age 17
Round 20, Pick 18 - Discworld City Watch: RP Methild Leafbower, age 21
Thursday, September 17th, 2020 - OOTP Baseball 21.5 Build 76