SFL TRIPLE A
MAJOR TRANSACTIONS
11/06/2041
 
Friday, August 30th, 2041
Archenland Stallions: Released 3B Hugush the Seer.
Thursday, August 22nd, 2041
Archenland Stallions: Released 3B Kuan-yew O'Sheehan.
Tuesday, August 20th, 2041
Archenland Stallions: Released 3B Ka-fei bin Ishaq.
Monday, August 19th, 2041
Winkie Witches: Released RP Aldush the Malicious.
Thursday, August 15th, 2041
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released RP Arumir Ishmael.
Monday, August 12th, 2041
Archenland Stallions: Released 1B Gorema Silborn.
Thursday, August 8th, 2041
Vogon Poets: RF Dejaia Fawyn retires.
Vulcan Volcanoes: SP Estella Underhill retires.
Archenland Stallions: 3B Vrung Smiddlefidget retires.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: RP Wanai Horse-lover retires.
Manticore Royals: RP Boris Elrolinde retires.
Vorlon Angels: SP Rodney Fyrŕ retires.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: RP Blanco Knotwise retires.
Midworld Furcots: RP Eralak the Crazy retires.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: RP Hidush Manthrottler retires.
Midworld Furcots: RF Zuvia Elrembor retires.
Archenland Stallions: SS Tavseen Falathion retires.
Winkie Witches: SP Bundin Peremral retires.
Spacely Sprockets: LF Ela Kenyon retires.
Gringotts Goblins: RP Thuvtai Glioril retires.
Winkie Witches: RP Bagrot Nosebasher retires.
Vulcan Volcanoes: 1B Vrsashnak Baldender retires.
Gringotts Goblins: SP Nolok Elesse retires.
Vorlon Angels: RP Kingsfriend Tone retires.
Spacely Sprockets: RP Celiborn Halelbo retires.
Gringotts Goblins: RP Rafur Tunnelmover retires.
Gringotts Goblins: RP Rank the Odiferous retires.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: SP Diaalia Eidoc retires.
Vulcan Volcanoes: CF Sarkvia Eoweriand retires.
Rimmerworld Clones: RP Phantina Elrand retires.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: CF Prignash the Wicked retires.
Vorlon Angels: Activated LF Griswold Oathkiller from the injured list.
Vorlon Angels: Activated SP Gugor the Wacky from the injured list.
Vorlon Angels: Activated SS Isus Lómämbor from the injured list.
Vorlon Angels: Activated SP Valmaxian Ganduil from the injured list.
Vorlon Angels: Activated SP Kark Badgers from the injured list.
Ringworld Engineers: Activated RP Jemima Taralom from the injured list.
Vega Vandals: Activated SP Soichiro Bridger from the injured list.
Vega Vandals: Activated SP Tornik Oakwood from the injured list.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Activated RP Menilik Seaforth from the injured list.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Activated SP Afalku Podlovchenko from the injured list.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Activated RP Puugnash Gnomedragger from the injured list.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Activated RP Kylian Surendar from the injured list.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Activated SS Zulgob Soirbag from the injured list.
Vogon Poets: Activated SP Zobzurg the Terror from the injured list.
Manticore Royals: Activated RP Groin Huerta from the injured list.
Manticore Royals: Activated SP Haleodur Ongluth from the injured list.
Manticore Royals: Activated SP Cosimo Holeman from the injured list.
Gringotts Goblins: Activated CF Vassily Goldilocks from the injured list.
Unseen University Academicals: Activated SS Symăo the Goblin Killer from the injured list.
Unseen University Academicals: Activated SP Robur Baneguard from the injured list.
Unseen University Academicals: Activated SP Abgar Stonemould from the injured list.
Midworld Furcots: Activated RP Thagmog the One-Eyed from the injured list.
Greyhawk Greys: Activated SP Symrustar Gilmathien from the injured list.
Winkie Witches: Activated RP Dejahvia Aluianti from the injured list.
Winkie Witches: Activated SP Ettrian Thornravenys from the injured list.
Archenland Stallions: Activated RP Goreathor Fandil from the injured list.
Archenland Stallions: Activated 1B Shanyrria Earuviel from the injured list.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Activated SP Nicoláo Hinegardener from the injured list.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Activated RF Dina Baldender from the injured list.
Rimmerworld Clones: Activated SP Gizhug Devilpoker from the injured list.
Rimmerworld Clones: Activated SP Mugdug the Atrocious from the injured list.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Activated RP Malva Goodrich from the injured list.
Spacely Sprockets: Activated CL Mica Llatas from the injured list.
Unseen University Academicals: Activated 2B Iago Dap from the injured list.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Leftear Armormaker.
Vogon Poets: Released RP Isseen Elarariand.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Tamli Alluth.
Archenland Stallions: Released 3B Tomacca Gamgee-Took.
Archenland Stallions: Released 3B Emeric Camusiil.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Aumrauth Isadrielad.
Wednesday, August 7th, 2041
Vulcan Volcanoes: Received CL David Brownlock from Major League Star Fleet Academy for injury rehab.
Tuesday, August 6th, 2041
Unseen University Academicals: Activated SP Krabgunk Nosehammer from the injured list.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Activated 3B Bil Proudneck from the injured list.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Activated LF Prignash the Wicked from the injured list.
Saturday, August 3rd, 2041
Vega Vandals: Received CL Ruzrat the Atrocious from Major League Gallifrey for injury rehab.
Midworld Furcots: Activated C Bumburz Witch-hunter from the injured list.
Friday, August 2nd, 2041
Ringworld Engineers: Activated RP Myrddin Glyrion from the injured list.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Received SP Nicholas Roper from Major League Mos Eisley for injury rehab.
Unseen University Academicals: Activated CF Celilthor Earara from the injured list.
Thursday, August 1st, 2041
Vogon Poets: Activated RP Eflatun Kruczkowski from the injured list.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Activated SS Tobi Millstone from the injured list.
Wednesday, July 31st, 2041
Greyhawk Greys: Received SP Vatina Gamadriel from Major League Forgotten Realms for injury rehab.
Tuesday, July 30th, 2041
Unseen University Academicals: Activated RP Kurgag Eyekiller from the injured list.
Unseen University Academicals: Placed 2B Iago Dap on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/29/2041.
Archenland Stallions: Received 2B Issbis Earuviel from Major League Narnia for injury rehab.
Saturday, July 27th, 2041
Spacely Sprockets: Placed CL Mica Llatas on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/26/2041.
Manticore Royals: Received RF Alaric Headstrong from Major League Andelain for injury rehab.
Winkie Witches: Received 2B Hildibrand Bridger from Major League Land of Oz for injury rehab.
Unseen University Academicals: Received CF Belladonna Muddyfoot from Major League Discworld for injury rehab.
Midworld Furcots: Received CF H.P. the Untiring from Major League Earthsea for injury rehab.
Friday, July 26th, 2041
Vorlon Angels: Activated RP Ponto Cotton from the injured list.
Vega Vandals: Activated SS Khwaja Montelonzo from the injured list.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Activated RP Amadriembor Arwidur from the injured list.
Wednesday, July 24th, 2041
Vogon Poets: Activated 1B Candradipa Kirknes from the injured list.
Midworld Furcots: Activated RP Smolghu Ruzag from the injured list.
Monday, July 22nd, 2041
Manticore Royals: Placed SP Cosimo Holeman on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/21/2041.
Midworld Furcots: Activated SP Yu-zeng Tarkmann from the injured list.
Vogon Poets: Activated SP Gwendal Huseby from the injured list.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Activated 3B Ulysse Ohman from the injured list.
Sunday, July 21st, 2041
Vogon Poets: Activated RF Bernhard Fair from the injured list.
Manticore Royals: Activated SP Cosimo Holeman from the injured list.
Saturday, July 20th, 2041
Unseen University Academicals: Placed CF Celilthor Earara on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/19/2041.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Placed SS Tobi Millstone on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/19/2041.
Friday, July 19th, 2041
Spacely Sprockets: Received CF Thean Isuwyn from Major League Chiba City for injury rehab.
Vega Vandals: Received SP Girith of Mirkwood from Major League Gallifrey for injury rehab.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Activated SS Peony Whitfoot from the injured list.
Wednesday, July 17th, 2041
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Placed RP Amadriembor Arwidur on the 7-day injured list.
Tuesday, July 16th, 2041
Vogon Poets: Placed SP Gwendal Huseby on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/15/2041.
Vorlon Angels: Placed SP Kark Badgers on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/15/2041.
Winkie Witches: Placed SP Ettrian Thornravenys on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/15/2041.
Rimmerworld Clones: Placed SP Mugdug the Atrocious on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/15/2041.
Monday, July 15th, 2041
Archenland Stallions: Placed 1B Shanyrria Earuviel on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/14/2041.
Ringworld Engineers: Activated RP Thugburz Manthrottler from the injured list.
Ringworld Engineers: Placed RP Myrddin Glyrion on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/14/2041.
Winkie Witches: Activated SP Dragduh Bloodcrawler from the injured list.
Midworld Furcots: Placed RP Smolghu Ruzag on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/14/2041.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Placed 3B Ulysse Ohman on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/14/2041.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released RP Florbis Ganduil.
Sunday, July 14th, 2041
Vogon Poets: Activated RP Rudigar Kendrick from the injured list.
Vogon Poets: Placed RF Bernhard Fair on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/13/2041.
Manticore Royals: Placed SP Haleodur Ongluth on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/13/2041.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Activated SP Sang-mok Cable from the injured list.
Archenland Stallions: Activated SP Mugrug Daggerdrinker from the injured list.
Saturday, July 13th, 2041
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Activated RF Jean-René Batal from the injured list.
Manticore Royals: Placed SP Cosimo Holeman on the 7-day injured list.
Archenland Stallions: Placed RP Goreathor Fandil on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/12/2041.
Midworld Furcots: Placed RP Thagmog the One-Eyed on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/12/2041.
Friday, July 12th, 2041
Spacely Sprockets: Activated 2B Petunia Buckland from the injured list.
Spacely Sprockets: Received 3B Nrodarag Ildroun from Major League Chiba City for injury rehab.
Winkie Witches: Activated SP Tanta Zooty from the injured list.
Midworld Furcots: Placed SP Yu-zeng Tarkmann on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/05/2041.
Thursday, July 11th, 2041
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Activated C Enea the Mean from the injured list.
Gringotts Goblins: Activated RP Galiman Bottcher from the injured list.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Received CF Togo Bracegirdle from Major League Star Fleet Academy for injury rehab.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Placed RP Malva Goodrich on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/10/2041.
Wednesday, July 10th, 2041
Ringworld Engineers: Released RP Glogburz Gnollslurper.
Ringworld Engineers: Released RP Oncith Sathien.
Tuesday, July 9th, 2041
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Activated RP Tabgush Mudruffin from the injured list.
Unseen University Academicals: Activated 2B Iago Dap from the injured list.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Placed RF Dina Baldender on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/08/2041.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Activated SS Tobi Millstone from the injured list.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released RP Kignar Iceywater.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Yolanda Bracegirdle.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Vigo Proudneck.
Monday, July 8th, 2041
Greyhawk Greys: Activated LF Hamdi Melon from the injured list.
Sunday, July 7th, 2041
Midworld Furcots: Placed C Bumburz Witch-hunter on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/06/2041.
Saturday, July 6th, 2041
Vogon Poets: Placed RP Rudigar Kendrick on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/05/2041.
Friday, July 5th, 2041
Vega Vandals: Placed SP Tornik Oakwood on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/04/2041.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Placed SS Peony Whitfoot on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/04/2041.
Rimmerworld Clones: Activated RP Andy Whitfoot from the injured list.
Thursday, July 4th, 2041
Ringworld Engineers: Placed RP Jemima Taralom on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/03/2041.
Vogon Poets: Placed RF Dejaia Fawyn on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/03/2041.
Rimmerworld Clones: Placed SP Gizhug Devilpoker on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/03/2041.
Gringotts Goblins: Released RP Born Green.
Wednesday, July 3rd, 2041
Gap Chasm Dragons: Placed SP Nicoláo Hinegardener on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/02/2041.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released RP Phantina Elrand.
Tuesday, July 2nd, 2041
Vega Vandals: Activated SP Kimar Larenthanil from the injured list.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed C Enea the Mean on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/01/2041.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Activated C Keya Clatharla from the injured list.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Received LF Celillbo Arwiama from Major League WeMadeIt for injury rehab.
Greyhawk Greys: Released RP Oncith Ash.
Greyhawk Greys: Released RP Camellia Pelham.
Monday, July 1st, 2041
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Activated 3B Trorlug Oramos from the injured list.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed RP Tabgush Mudruffin on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/30/2041.
Archenland Stallions: Activated SP Uglug Hinak from the injured list.
Archenland Stallions: Placed SP Mugrug Daggerdrinker on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/30/2041.
Rimmerworld Clones: Activated 3B Moro Budo-Chubb from the injured list.
Greyhawk Greys: Placed LF Hamdi Melon on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/30/2041.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Hamfast Hardbottle.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Helartha Celumli.
Sunday, June 30th, 2041
Ringworld Engineers: Placed RP Thugburz Manthrottler on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/29/2041.
Winkie Witches: Activated SS Ryfon Eregion from the injured list.
Saturday, June 29th, 2041
Vega Vandals: Placed SS Khwaja Montelonzo on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/28/2041.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Activated RP Ponto Bats from the injured list.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Placed LF Prignash the Wicked on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/28/2041.
Greyhawk Greys: Activated LF Mattalic Greenwald from the injured list.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Sosur Hardbottle.
Friday, June 28th, 2041
Vorlon Angels: Activated SP Kark Badgers from the injured list.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Placed SS Zulgob Soirbag on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/27/2041.
Ringworld Engineers: Released RP Adresin Elralith.
Thursday, June 27th, 2041
Winkie Witches: Placed RP Dejahvia Aluianti on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/26/2041.
Wednesday, June 26th, 2041
Vulcan Volcanoes: Placed 3B Bil Proudneck on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/25/2041.
Vogon Poets: Placed 1B Candradipa Kirknes on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/25/2041.
Vorlon Angels: Placed SP Valmaxian Ganduil on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/25/2041.
Tuesday, June 25th, 2041
Vorlon Angels: Activated 1B Boremir Celil-Galdur from the injured list.
Unseen University Academicals: Activated SP Grodzog the Nasty from the injured list.
Gringotts Goblins: Released RP Foli Buckland.
Monday, June 24th, 2041
Gringotts Goblins: Received 2B Skradreg Moonbane from Major League Diagon Alley for injury rehab.
Winkie Witches: Activated RP Itiireae Toryvhallen from the injured list.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Placed C Keya Clatharla on the 7-day injured list.
Rimmerworld Clones: Placed 3B Moro Budo-Chubb on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/23/2041.
Gringotts Goblins: Released RP Agmuh the Atrocious.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Rudibert Goodbody.
Sunday, June 23rd, 2041
Vogon Poets: Received CF Tragmag Ettincrusher from Major League Intergalactic for injury rehab.
Unseen University Academicals: Placed SP Abgar Stonemould on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/22/2041.
Gringotts Goblins: Released RP Adolfo the Crippler.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Berliac Perom.
Saturday, June 22nd, 2041
Gringotts Goblins: Received SP Christine Bolger from Major League Diagon Alley for injury rehab.
Winkie Witches: Placed SS Ryfon Eregion on the 7-day injured list.
Rimmerworld Clones: Received CF Fosco Roadapple from Major League Dyson for injury rehab.
Friday, June 21st, 2041
Vega Vandals: Activated SP Mungash Halflinglover from the injured list.
Vorlon Angels: Activated LF Sanus Kamekona from the injured list.
Vorlon Angels: Placed SP Kark Badgers on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/20/2041.
Ringworld Engineers: Released RP Sayid Vadeki.
Unseen University Academicals: Released RP Kuskyn Reithel.
Thursday, June 20th, 2041
Gringotts Goblins: Placed RP Galiman Bottcher on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/19/2041.
Vogon Poets: Activated CF Jacki Haerlgent from the injured list.
Ringworld Engineers: Released RP Iago Bauwyn.
Ringworld Engineers: Released RP Dae-hyun Footkicker.
Gringotts Goblins: Released RP Tyvollus Suldusk.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Brindarry Agrivar.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Rockwater Rascaltamer.
Wednesday, June 19th, 2041
Winkie Witches: Placed SP Dragduh Bloodcrawler on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/18/2041.
Vogon Poets: Released RP Daisy Eavesdropper.
Vogon Poets: Released RP Phaimina Isélindë.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Giacomino Leach.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Gandaugrin Earadriewen.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Vaalyun Elylith.
Tuesday, June 18th, 2041
Greyhawk Greys: Placed LF Mattalic Greenwald on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/17/2041.
Vogon Poets: Released RP Manoo Chastain.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Quastarte Qidan.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Cleo the Waitress.
Monday, June 17th, 2041
Vogon Poets: Activated SP Galather Nilad from the injured list.
Winkie Witches: Activated CL Minya Evioro from the injured list.
Winkie Witches: Placed RP Itiireae Toryvhallen on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/16/2041.
Ringworld Engineers: Released RP Sosaia Como.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Milek Elilmalinde.
Sunday, June 16th, 2041
Vulcan Volcanoes: Activated SP Gubgu the Plunderer from the injured list.
Spacely Sprockets: Released RF Globgagh Eyelover.
Spacely Sprockets: Released RF Abgugh Sildshul.
Ringworld Engineers: Released RP Chia-liang Sifuentes.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Thrugnum Halflingslobbr.
Vogon Poets: Released RP Vrsal Giantchoker.
Manticore Royals: Released RP Paladin Bridge.
Gringotts Goblins: Released RF Akakide Buta.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released RF Glugha Bugsmasher.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released RF Zobmuk Halflingbasher.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released RF Arcat Yoonus.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released 1B Myung-woo Scrovegni.
Saturday, June 15th, 2041
Vorlon Angels: Placed LF Sanus Kamekona on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/14/2041.
Vega Vandals: Placed SP Mungash Halflinglover on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/14/2041.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Placed SS Tobi Millstone on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/14/2041.
Vogon Poets: Activated RP Daisy Eavesdropper from the injured list.
Unseen University Academicals: Activated SP Kun-young of Mirkwood from the injured list.
Greyhawk Greys: Activated LF Hamdi Melon from the injured list.
Greyhawk Greys: Activated SS Marzik Dryer from the injured list.
Vorlon Angels: Released RP Kignar Armpoker.
Ringworld Engineers: Released RP Art Legera.
Ringworld Engineers: Released RP Dae-je Elbakian.
Vogon Poets: Released RP Culiathion Celadriendel.
Unseen University Academicals: Released RP Zublag Humanslurper.
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted CF Kalimac Loamsdown in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 1, 1st overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted CL Smotruk the Fanged in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 2, 2nd overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted CF Kamer Evensta in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 3, 3rd overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted RF Bellisima Mack in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 4, 4th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SP Buddhapalita Celilborn in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 5, 5th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted 1B Isengar Grim in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 6, 6th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SP Robert Marblerage in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 7, 7th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Tornik Oakwood in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 8, 8th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted SP Gundabald Brownlock in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 9, 9th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted SP Lionardo Bogic in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 10, 10th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted RF Toichi Ksipteridis in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 11, 11th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted SP Wyrran Gourael in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 12, 12th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted RF Snigzog Horse-lover in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 13, 13th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SP Gizhug Devilpoker in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 14, 14th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted 1B Ghog Nailslobberer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 15, 15th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted SP Ecaeris Belondir in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 16, 16th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted RP Tóbias Bramble in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 17, 17th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SP Flambard Proudneck in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 1, Pick 18, 18th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted SP Amnestria Celal in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 1, 19th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted CL Carambo Mosseater in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 2, 20th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted SP Sugduh Nosethrottler in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 3, 21st overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted SP Sora Akinshegun in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 4, 22nd overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SP Imraman Crystalembers in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 5, 23rd overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted RP Nremyn Ceretlan in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 6, 24th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted RP Hildifons Perom in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 7, 25th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Nick Bracewaith in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 8, 26th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted SP Valmaxian Ganduil in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 9, 27th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted SP Zagmuh the Drooler in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 10, 28th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted RP Norguk Mogan in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 11, 29th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted RP Merry Bracegirdle in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 12, 30th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted RP Ashnak Trollgobbler in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 13, 31st overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted CF Zidbog Starslobberer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 14, 32nd overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted CF Iknug the Straggler in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 15, 33rd overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted CF Nimulodi Rascaltamer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 16, 34th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted RP Iwan Blaney in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 17, 35th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SP Jaisnava Mironescu in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 2, Pick 18, 36th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted 3B Denar Jepson in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 1, 37th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted SP Arulamani Ducie in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 2, 38th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted RF Melilot the Incredible in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 3, 39th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted CF Amitabha Jagarlamudi in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 4, 40th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SP Urbanus Melandri in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 5, 41st overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted CF Hansl Berdugo in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 6, 42nd overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SP Golrarz Moonpoker in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 7, 43rd overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Maura Buckland in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 8, 44th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted SP Shakhnazar Gote in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 9, 45th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted SP Malgath Iazymnal in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 10, 46th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SS Bligbub Dwarftosser in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 11, 47th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted SP Ozbuzg the Mean in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 12, 48th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SS Kindroth Legil-Gar in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 13, 49th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted CF Ziaul-Haq Fumlefot in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 14, 50th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted SP Sagramor Lightloafer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 15, 51st overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted C Malgath Elriden in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 16, 52nd overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SP Marroc Grimm in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 17, 53rd overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SP Abgar Stonemould in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 3, Pick 18, 54th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted CF Endri Lockett in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 1, 55th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted SP Hidekazu Watanabe in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 2, 56th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted RF Samlad Chubb in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 3, 57th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted SP May Alder-friend in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 4, 58th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted CF Naertho Tandir in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 5, 59th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted CF Morann Proptracker in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 6, 60th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SP Seung-mo Prokosch in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 7, 61st overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted C Frudish Murteira in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 8, 62nd overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted SP Darcassan Lomorfing in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 9, 63rd overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted SP Olia Elrithranduil in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 10, 64th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SP Töbi Seraphim in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 11, 65th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted SP Gwendal Huseby in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 12, 66th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SP Blagugh Weaselfang in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 13, 67th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SP Mugdug the Atrocious in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 14, 68th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted SP Grurzog Footpoker in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 15, 69th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted SS Ioelena Doedance in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 16, 70th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SP Grubnag the Evil in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 17, 71st overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SP Eisse Gavin in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 4, Pick 18, 72nd overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted 3B Nichifor Feldbaek in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 1, 73rd overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted SS Montae Tabárez in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 2, 74th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted SP Gia-Long Albury in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 3, 75th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted 1B Lyari Olortynnal in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 4, 76th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SP Gridbog Ratclaw in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 5, 77th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted SP Wylchyr Ipyllasc in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 6, 78th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted CF Imrauwyn Amarthen in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 7, 79th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Paeris Hisiel in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 8, 80th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted SP Thaimir Eladriendel in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 9, 81st overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted SP Wilimar Boffin in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 10, 82nd overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted CF Belladonna Tunnelly in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 11, 83rd overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted SP Brugrub Weaselfang in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 12, 84th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted CF Muzhak Legmasher in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 13, 85th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted 3B Atas Serejo in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 14, 86th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted 2B Dudguk the Terror in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 15, 87th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted SP Ettrian Thornravenys in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 16, 88th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SP Olgag Demoneater in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 17, 89th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SS Marmaduke Hilldweller in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 5, Pick 18, 90th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted SP Lyte Driftwood Chamaranthe in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 1, 91st overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted SP Sheamer Elimir in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 2, 92nd overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted 3B Bulbo Pelham in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 3, 93rd overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted RF Skadzud Derrohammer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 4, 94th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SP Sarar Goldilocks in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 5, 95th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted RF Glafur Nmeregini in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 6, 96th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted 2B Glakgakh the Crazy Bastard in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 7, 97th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted 2B Qabir Boffin in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 8, 98th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted SS Rubzurg Humanslurper in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 9, 99th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted SS Hamfast Madlight in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 10, 100th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SP Miranda Beastmaster in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 11, 101st overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted CF Lysanthir Elrembor in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 12, 102nd overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SS Fosco Bracegirdle in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 13, 103rd overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SP Raran Huynh in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 14, 104th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted SP Hobson Banks in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 15, 105th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted CF Joo-young Badgermangler in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 16, 106th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted C Odilon Magsambol in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 17, 107th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SP Goronyyv Naelgrath in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 6, Pick 18, 108th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted 3B Thubnag Giantslurper in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 1, 109th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted CF Nagush Gabrat in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 2, 110th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted SP Cotman Sandyman in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 3, 111st overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted CF Uldreiyn Anaril in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 4, 112nd overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SP Xhalh Elaril in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 5, 113rd overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted SP Tadanobu Harrigan in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 6, 114th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted 2B Marmaduke Budo-Chubb in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 7, 115th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Keitaro A'arim in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 8, 116th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted 3B Rognash Sheeplover in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 9, 117th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted SP A.R. Took in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 10, 118th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SP Befikadu Karabasov in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 11, 119th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted SP Rumathil Jafaev in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 12, 120th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted 3B Jarko Ottestad in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 13, 121st overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted CF Ibdush Propwarrior in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 14, 122nd overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted CF Ular Ellerton in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 15, 123rd overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted SP Dragduh Bloodcrawler in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 16, 124th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SP Iago Whitfoot in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 17, 125th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted CF Rudigar Roadapple in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 7, Pick 18, 126th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted SP Humfrid Puim in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 1, 127th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted SP Khalit Ducat in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 2, 128th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted RF Cult Greycloak in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 3, 129th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted SP Ghugug Long Cleve in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 4, 130th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted 3B Glali the Atrocious in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 5, 131st overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted 3B Moli Baggins in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 6, 132nd overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SP Tinius Baines in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 7, 133rd overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Obdig Metalhowler in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 8, 134th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted CF Sontar Farailob in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 9, 135th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted CF Lyraesel Ni’Tessine in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 10, 136th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SP Adrir Eleazar in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 11, 137th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted CF Igug the Massive in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 12, 138th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SP Fatima Sandybanks in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 13, 139th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SP Rémy Oramos in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 14, 140th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted SP Sogha Gnomekicker in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 15, 141st overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted CF Ivico Brockhouse in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 16, 142nd overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SP Wook-jin Goblinmaker in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 17, 143rd overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SP Tanta Ivatt in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 18, 144th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted C Brubdub Grim in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 1, 145th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted RF Glogdash Toepunisher in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 2, 146th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted SP Asphodel Bunce in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 3, 147th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted CF Melampus Grub in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 4, 148th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SP Gameodriel Celadrieng in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 5, 149th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted SP Naoise Myrene in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 6, 150th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted CF Largo Baldender in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 7, 151st overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Gagan Kapuro in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 8, 152nd overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted CF Linak Quiteres in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 9, 153rd overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted SP Rufus Greenbriar in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 10, 154th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted CF Smubguk Doomseeker in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 11, 155th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted CF Olalia Lomeldur in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 12, 156th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SP Melampus Tendertush in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 13, 157th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted 3B Pierre-André Muddyfoot in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 14, 158th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted RF Harding Madlight in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 15, 159th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted SP Basel Ammons in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 16, 160th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SP Musk Proca in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 17, 161st overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted CF Seremela Gravebow in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 18, 162nd overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted SP Aznag Ogredragger in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 1, 163rd overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted 2B Fikak Hilal in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 2, 164th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted SP Teryani Arathor in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 3, 165th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted SP Phanlla Bugarim in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 4, 166th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted 2B Untung Belunek in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 5, 167th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted C Ragna Mather in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 6, 168th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted CF Sundamar Darkelf in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 7, 169th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SS Bultossa DeMauro in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 8, 170th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted RF Cuurag Chubb in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 9, 171st overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted C Kelvhan Beladrieng in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 10, 172nd overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SP Tobi Goldilocks in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 11, 173rd overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted CF Kris Burkhart in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 12, 174th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SS Axilya Celadriendil in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 13, 175th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SP Tubhosh the Stutterer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 14, 176th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted SP Jivana Ascheulov in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 15, 177th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted SP Elfstan Lightningfinder in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 16, 178th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted C Bubrag Daggerkicker in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 17, 179th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SP Saiwyn Sanassis in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 10, Pick 18, 180th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted SP Solange Ayul in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 1, 181st overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted LF Snubub Toemasher in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 2, 182nd overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted SP Shaia Anebrildur in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 3, 183rd overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted 1B Vorla Moonsnow in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 4, 184th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SP Fusan Firespeaker in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 5, 185th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted SP Rimbo Sertori in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 6, 186th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SS Kao-kan Gateia in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 7, 187th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Nora Marblerage in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 8, 188th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted SP Bolodenka Taralom in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 9, 189th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted RP Krarg Eyelover in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 10, 190th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted CF Dewie Tremblett in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 11, 191st overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted 3B Drudash the Burner in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 12, 192nd overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SS Gozbub Halflinglover in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 13, 193rd overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted CF Borigal Bramblebush in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 14, 194th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted RF Heribald Chubb in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 15, 195th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted RP Malruthiia Moonbow in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 16, 196th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SP Tobold the Candlemaker in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 17, 197th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted C Laura Budo-Chubb in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 11, Pick 18, 198th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted SP Amit Axesnapper in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 1, 199th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted RP Byung-sik Tendertush in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 2, 200th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted RF Duzbuzg Gnomedragger in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 3, 201st overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted SP Ushnug Ghoulslicer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 4, 202nd overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted 2B Landor Silverspear in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 5, 203rd overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted RP Nora Sandybanks in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 6, 204th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SP Thuus Mornmist in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 7, 205th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SS Ariand Augcatus in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 8, 206th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted 1B Jřrgen the Terror in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 9, 207th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted C Nick Bramble in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 10, 208th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SP Amritananda Eavesdropper in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 11, 209th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted CF Boigo Brownlocks in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 12, 210th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SP Nogug Gnomehammer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 13, 211st overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SP Aldi Miller in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 14, 212nd overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted 3B Khaalindaan Sultaasar in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 15, 213rd overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted C Thrudash Hand-collector in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 16, 214th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted 2B Arwilden Elralinde in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 17, 215th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SP Laurlaethee Geolas in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 12, Pick 18, 216th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted 3B Chica Buckland in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 1, 217th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted 1B Isat Toepunisher in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 2, 218th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted RP Primrose Black in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 3, 219th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted RP Gorzyslaw Nailslobberer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 4, 220th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SP Argist MacCeachan in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 5, 221st overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted SP Roch Gardner in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 6, 222nd overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted 2B Dinodas Roadapple in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 7, 223rd overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Ponto Ramblebucket in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 8, 224th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted SP Faraind Belil-Gal in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 9, 225th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted SS Samuele Balafalas in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 10, 226th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SS Shi-min Boma in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 11, 227th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted SP Takane Ammath in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 12, 228th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted C Everard Gamgee in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 13, 229th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted C Ondroth Glothien in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 14, 230th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted LF Sekien Celebrimir in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 15, 231st overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted SP Mulyan Meirityn in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 16, 232nd overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SP Blagnub Headmasher in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 17, 233rd overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SS Nagh the Seer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 13, Pick 18, 234th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted SP Iliphar Ealoeth in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 1, 235th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted SP Krugor Handthrower in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 2, 236th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted 1B Ratan Nerdal in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 3, 237th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted RP Jemima Taralom in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 4, 238th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted 2B Lao-sheng Wissink in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 5, 239th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted 3B Novel McKillican in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 6, 240th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted RP Patrício Ferreiras in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 7, 241st overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted C Ugkug Cleavergobber in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 8, 242nd overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted CF Ect Koehl in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 9, 243rd overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted SS Banazir Brandybuck in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 10, 244th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SP Magnus Willow in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 11, 245th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted CF Bum-kyoo Mahtesian in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 12, 246th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SP Ubbuh Liverdicer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 13, 247th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SP Kai-shek Gayco in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 14, 248th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted SS Takafumi Cheals in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 15, 249th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted RP Lalia Nightstalker in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 16, 250th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SS Gukpug Knifehammer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 17, 251st overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted C Tatos Freira in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 14, Pick 18, 252nd overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted SP Ulbis Yonkers in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 1, 253rd overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted 2B Melba Sackville in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 2, 254th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted RP Naoya Smiddlefidget in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 3, 255th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted LF Luc Tienda in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 4, 256th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SP Ohmbryn Stillhawk in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 5, 257th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted SP Everton Aadland in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 6, 258th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SS Miilaethorn Starglance in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 7, 259th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Sřren Leisa in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 8, 260th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted SP Ambakum Gamaimli in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 9, 261st overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted RP Bugmub Humancrawler in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 10, 262nd overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted C Bildad Gilmore in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 11, 263rd overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted RP Rance Maerdrym in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 12, 264th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SS Marikoth Denihil in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 13, 265th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted C Torbjorn Cequerella in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 14, 266th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted CF Suung Glonduil in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 15, 267th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted SP Mustapha Earthcrawler in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 16, 268th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SP Thudgig Nosejuggler in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 17, 269th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted SS Bauron Atwood in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 15, Pick 18, 270th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted SP Cletus MacEachan in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 1, 271st overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted SP Silvian Celim in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 2, 272nd overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted SS Maxima Lang in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 3, 273rd overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted SP Mokgor Propwarrior in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 4, 274th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted C Hiroharu Toemasher in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 5, 275th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted LF Fethi Wodoleev in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 6, 276th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SP Betsie Nailslobberer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 7, 277th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted C Jarlath McQuarrie in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 8, 278th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted 3B Ramăo Catarno in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 9, 279th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted C Bratislev Ereuvyn in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 10, 280th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SP Ordag the Basher in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 11, 281st overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted 2B Lukyan Toebelly in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 12, 282nd overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SP Galik Olguín in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 13, 283rd overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted C Buttorwyr Nilcarion in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 14, 284th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted C Orlando Como in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 15, 285th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted C Drudzush the Sneaky in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 16, 286th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted C Vadak Kunane in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 17, 287th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted RP Gealf Gadrienduil in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 16, Pick 18, 288th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted 2B Melilot Bracegirdle in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 1, 289th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted SS Réjean Ine in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 2, 290th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted SP Snighig Propwarrior in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 3, 291st overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted RF Aredoc Melwasul in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 4, 292nd overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SP Iarla Elvaviel in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 5, 293rd overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted SP Ardreth Q'Naepp in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 6, 294th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted C Tuurk Elond in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 7, 295th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Gnel Dawnhorn in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 8, 296th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted SP Viansola Silverhand in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 9, 297th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted SP Tinelieth Paddlefoot in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 10, 298th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted C Minoichirou Schimmel in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 11, 299th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted SP Robur Greenthumb in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 12, 300th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted C Grikguh Toebelly in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 13, 301st overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted C Geoffry Sevill in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 14, 302nd overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted C Filauria Lomorfing in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 15, 303rd overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted C Berde Acheson in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 16, 304th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SS Vorla Urquilla in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 17, 305th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted 3B Nomli Steinsvik in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 17, Pick 18, 306th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted CF Faramond Grubb in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 1, 307th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted C Venceslau Dorner in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 2, 308th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted RF Throdzog Dwarftopper in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 3, 309th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted SP Adugna Cadby in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 4, 310th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SP Irgen Andress in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 5, 311st overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted SS Min-sik Playne in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 6, 312nd overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted 2B Darrell Chellappan in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 7, 313rd overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted 2B Fingolfin Gamama in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 8, 314th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted CF Mat Hedgeworth in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 9, 315th overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted SS Kolter Horsburgh in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 10, 316th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SP Balduin Githrawyn in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 11, 317th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted CL Kragh Nailslobberer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 12, 318th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SP Legeden Mithalvarin in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 13, 319th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SP Trughbub Toepunisher in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 14, 320th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted RP Ilpo Whitfoot in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 15, 321st overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted SS Rugmog the Terror in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 16, 322nd overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SS Driado Mudruffin in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 17, 323rd overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted RP Allyson Liszt in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 18, Pick 18, 324th overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted C Stĺle Berghahn in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 1, 325th overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted 2B Andy Brandybuck in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 2, 326th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted SP Diaus Elvythien in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 3, 327th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted 1B Thraldush Throatshaker in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 4, 328th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted SP Prima Rascaltamer in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 5, 329th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted RP Habel Lubiani in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 6, 330th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted CF Amaranth Willow in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 7, 331st overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted SP Song-i Chalikian in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 8, 332nd overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted SP Chattradhara Galethien in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 9, 333rd overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted SP Tetsuyuki the Spitter in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 10, 334th overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted C Nora Bell in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 11, 335th overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted SP Abílio Kovacikova in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 12, 336th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted C Borzivoi Chrichton in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 13, 337th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SS Sruuol Gnomedragger in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 14, 338th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted SS Brand Ilbaereth in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 15, 339th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted SP Dejahvia Aluianti in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 16, 340th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted RP Kusur Millstone in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 17, 341st overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted C Mitkee Hanc in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 19, Pick 18, 342nd overall pick).
Spacely Sprockets: Drafted RP Yurcel the Squeaker in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 1, 343rd overall pick).
Manticore Royals: Drafted RP Avag Paciurea in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 2, 344th overall pick).
Gap Chasm Dragons: Drafted SS Throzbuzg the Sneaky in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 3, 345th overall pick).
Ringworld Engineers: Drafted SP Fruulg Elriawyn in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 4, 346th overall pick).
Gringotts Goblins: Drafted CF Pantaliăo Boffin in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 5, 347th overall pick).
Midworld Furcots: Drafted RP Buugush Devilpoker in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 6, 348th overall pick).
Archenland Stallions: Drafted SP Doderic Willow in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 7, 349th overall pick).
Vega Vandals: Drafted 2B Shiro Slevira in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 8, 350th overall pick).
Vorlon Angels: Drafted RP Mŕrsi Cremens in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 9, 351st overall pick).
Long Earth Steppers: Drafted C Isaak Rubyeye in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 10, 352nd overall pick).
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Drafted SP Abarat Eyriendor in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 11, 353rd overall pick).
Vogon Poets: Drafted 3B Amaranth Bolger in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 12, 354th overall pick).
Greyhawk Greys: Drafted SP Déagol Guyfriend in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 13, 355th overall pick).
Rimmerworld Clones: Drafted SP Masanori Paddlefoot in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 14, 356th overall pick).
Vulcan Volcanoes: Drafted SP Jassin Legelinde in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 15, 357th overall pick).
Winkie Witches: Drafted C Hildifons Glioril in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 16, 358th overall pick).
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Drafted SP Tamsin Moonflower in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 17, 359th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Drafted RP Methild Leafbower in the 2041 first-year player draft (Round 20, Pick 18, 360th overall pick).
Unseen University Academicals: Placed SP Grodzog the Nasty on the 7-day injured list.
Unseen University Academicals: Placed RP Kurgag Eyekiller on the 7-day injured list.
Archenland Stallions: Placed 2B Tavseen Falathion on the 7-day injured list.
Friday, June 14th, 2041
Vogon Poets: Received RP Kelir Oathkiller from Major League Intergalactic for injury rehab.
Winkie Witches: Activated SP Elroborn Faelivirin from the injured list.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Activated SS Peony Whitfoot from the injured list.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Bafur Moopuna.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Snoknug Liverdicer.
Thursday, June 13th, 2041
Vogon Poets: Placed CF Jacki Haerlgent on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/12/2041.
Gringotts Goblins: Activated RP Raejiisa Gandeogrin from the injured list.
Gringotts Goblins: Activated SS Duma Nagesh from the injured list.
Unseen University Academicals: Placed SP Robur Baneguard on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/12/2041.
Ringworld Engineers: Released RP Puuggek Devilgobbler.
Vogon Poets: Released RP Timothee Wattu.
Vogon Poets: Released RP Shawn Spleengobber.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Olburz Ereuvyn.
Wednesday, June 12th, 2041
Gringotts Goblins: Released RP Cotman Baggins.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Esmeralda Long Cleve.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Kristy Rubyeye.
Tuesday, June 11th, 2041
Greyhawk Greys: Activated RP Wulo Carret from the injured list.
Manticore Royals: Released SS Steffen Peczak.
Monday, June 10th, 2041
Vorlon Angels: Activated RF Carmen Bridger from the injured list.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed SP Sang-mok Cable on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/09/2041.
Archenland Stallions: Placed SP Uglug Hinak on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/09/2041.
Gringotts Goblins: Activated LF Kazimir Reguera from the injured list.
Greyhawk Greys: Received C Merith Runemaster from Major League Forgotten Realms for injury rehab.
Sunday, June 9th, 2041
Vorlon Angels: Placed SS Isus Lómämbor on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/08/2041.
Saturday, June 8th, 2041
Vogon Poets: Placed RP Daisy Eavesdropper on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/07/2041.
Unseen University Academicals: Placed SP Krabgunk Nosehammer on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/07/2041.
Friday, June 7th, 2041
Vulcan Volcanoes: Placed RP Ponto Bats on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/06/2041.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Placed SP Gubgu the Plunderer on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/06/2041.
Thursday, June 6th, 2041
Vorlon Angels: Placed SP Gugor the Wacky on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/05/2041.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Received SP Beleg Earalinde from Major League Xanth for injury rehab.
Wednesday, June 5th, 2041
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Activated RP Jong-yong Willowbottom from the injured list.
Unseen University Academicals: Placed 2B Iago Dap on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/04/2041.
Tuesday, June 4th, 2041
Greyhawk Greys: Placed RP Wulo Carret on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/03/2041.
Monday, June 3rd, 2041
Ringworld Engineers: Received RP Chukky Miller from Major League Serenity Valley for injury rehab.
Spacely Sprockets: Placed 2B Petunia Buckland on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/02/2041.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed RF Jean-René Batal on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/02/2041.
Unseen University Academicals: Activated RP Jerzy Adaksin from the injured list.
Midworld Furcots: Activated 2B Huquethae Temir from the injured list.
Sunday, June 2nd, 2041
Manticore Royals: Activated LF Moraigol the Elder from the injured list.
Manticore Royals: Received SP Romochka Goblinmaker from Major League Andelain for injury rehab.
Gringotts Goblins: Activated RP Born Green from the injured list.
Gringotts Goblins: Placed CF Vassily Goldilocks on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/01/2041.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Smuzpug Footpoker.
Saturday, June 1st, 2041
Vorlon Angels: Placed RF Carmen Bridger on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/31/2041.
Friday, May 31st, 2041
Gringotts Goblins: Placed LF Kazimir Reguera on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/30/2041.
Gringotts Goblins: Placed SS Duma Nagesh on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/30/2041.
Winkie Witches: Placed CL Minya Evioro on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/30/2041.
Wednesday, May 29th, 2041
Spacely Sprockets: Activated CF Sadoc Bramble from the injured list.
Archenland Stallions: Activated 1B Rado Mack from the injured list.
Tuesday, May 28th, 2041
Winkie Witches: Activated RP Hun-ho Tunnelmover from the injured list.
Winkie Witches: Activated LF Tella Celaulf from the injured list.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Activated RP Cluym Legariand from the injured list.
Monday, May 27th, 2041
Winkie Witches: Activated SS Ryfon Eregion from the injured list.
Unseen University Academicals: Placed RP Jerzy Adaksin on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/26/2041.
Unseen University Academicals: Received 2B Foisur Armordelver from Major League Discworld for injury rehab.
Rimmerworld Clones: Placed RP Andy Whitfoot on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/26/2041.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Thuvtai Glioril.
Sunday, May 26th, 2041
Vorlon Angels: Placed RP Ponto Cotton on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/25/2041.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Activated RP Aruma Elvorion from the injured list.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Placed SS Peony Whitfoot on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/25/2041.
Friday, May 24th, 2041
Ringworld Engineers: Received SP Denealf Anaril from Major League Serenity Valley for injury rehab.
Vorlon Angels: Placed LF Griswold Oathkiller on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/23/2041.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Placed RP Kylian Surendar on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/23/2041.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Received 3B Galildoc Eowar from Major League Xanth for injury rehab.
Thursday, May 23rd, 2041
Vorlon Angels: Placed 1B Boremir Celil-Galdur on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/22/2041.
Winkie Witches: Activated SP Drikduh the Untidy from the injured list.
Winkie Witches: Placed SP Elroborn Faelivirin on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/22/2041.
Wednesday, May 22nd, 2041
Archenland Stallions: Received LF Maaleshiira Galadrielas from Major League Narnia for injury rehab.
Ringworld Engineers: Activated SP Thugburz Manthrottler from the injured list.
Spacely Sprockets: Placed CF Sadoc Bramble on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/21/2041.
Unseen University Academicals: Activated 2B Kan-goo Giantthrottler from the injured list.
Rimmerworld Clones: Activated SP Sonmaz Ishizuka from the injured list.
Tuesday, May 21st, 2041
Unseen University Academicals: Received RP Celeodur Elraulf from Major League Discworld for injury rehab.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RF Frits Long Cleve.
Monday, May 20th, 2041
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed SP Afalku Podlovchenko on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/19/2041.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Received SP Matilda Foxburr from Major League WeMadeIt for injury rehab.
Sunday, May 19th, 2041
Vulcan Volcanoes: Placed RP Puugnash Gnomedragger on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/18/2041.
Rimmerworld Clones: Received SS Ladislav Mantarrec from Major League Dyson for injury rehab.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Activated RF Vatok Elendil from the injured list.
Saturday, May 18th, 2041
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Placed RP Cluym Legariand on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/17/2041.
Vorlon Angels: Activated RP Gaeleath Elvadrielad from the injured list.
Midworld Furcots: Received LF Fomige Palafox from Major League Earthsea for injury rehab.
Friday, May 17th, 2041
Winkie Witches: Activated SP Semolina Roadapple from the injured list.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Activated LF Smublag Liverchewer from the injured list.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Fasil Tunnelworker.
Thursday, May 16th, 2041
Vorlon Angels: Activated SP Arnoldo Morlote from the injured list.
Winkie Witches: Placed SP Drikduh the Untidy on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/15/2041.
Winkie Witches: Placed LF Tella Celaulf on the 7-day injured list.
Unseen University Academicals: Placed SP Kun-young of Mirkwood on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/15/2041.
Greyhawk Greys: Activated RP Anais Celomir from the injured list.
Rimmerworld Clones: Received CF Krubgagh Elephantdicer from Major League Dyson for injury rehab.
Ringworld Engineers: Released LF Zulgob Facestomper.
Wednesday, May 15th, 2041
Rimmerworld Clones: Placed SP Sonmaz Ishizuka on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/14/2041.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released CF Ambub the One-Eyed.
Tuesday, May 14th, 2041
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed 3B Trorlug Oramos on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/13/2041.
Monday, May 13th, 2041
Vulcan Volcanoes: Activated RP Estella Underhill from the injured list.
Sunday, May 12th, 2041
Spacely Sprockets: Activated SP Sognath the Vague from the injured list.
Vega Vandals: Activated 3B Gleonyc Rubyeye from the injured list.
Vorlon Angels: Activated SP Olle Manteigueiro from the injured list.
Winkie Witches: Activated RF Isus Nithrandel from the injured list.
Winkie Witches: Placed SS Ryfon Eregion on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/11/2041.
Greyhawk Greys: Placed SS Marzik Dryer on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/11/2041.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Placed RF Vatok Elendil on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/11/2041.
Saturday, May 11th, 2041
Winkie Witches: Received RP Rodni Gravedi from Major League Land of Oz for injury rehab.
Midworld Furcots: Received CF Ag Goblinmaker from Major League Earthsea for injury rehab.
Thursday, May 9th, 2041
Archenland Stallions: Activated 1B Shanyrria Earuviel from the injured list.
Archenland Stallions: Placed 1B Rado Mack on the 7-day injured list.
Greyhawk Greys: Activated C Vit Desilets from the injured list.
Greyhawk Greys: Placed LF Hamdi Melon on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/08/2041.
Greyhawk Greys: Placed RP Anais Celomir on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/08/2041.
Wednesday, May 8th, 2041
Greyhawk Greys: Received RP Wulo Carret from Major League Forgotten Realms for injury rehab.
Tuesday, May 7th, 2041
Vorlon Angels: Placed SP Arnoldo Morlote on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/06/2041.
Gringotts Goblins: Activated SP Briffo Baneguard from the injured list.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Activated RP Kylian Surendar from the injured list.
Manticore Royals: Released RP Aldush the Malicious.
Monday, May 6th, 2041
Gringotts Goblins: Activated CF Vassily Goldilocks from the injured list.
Sunday, May 5th, 2041
Vega Vandals: Placed 3B Gleonyc Rubyeye on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/04/2041.
Manticore Royals: Activated RP Jouo Glynn from the injured list.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Activated SP Galdur Eowemir from the injured list.
Saturday, May 4th, 2041
Spacely Sprockets: Placed SP Sognath the Vague on the 7-day injured list.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Activated SP Laeroth Undomiel from the injured list.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Received 2B Kimria the Slob from Major League Mos Eisley for injury rehab.
Winkie Witches: Activated SP Drikduh the Untidy from the injured list.
Rimmerworld Clones: Received 3B Naggek Manthrottler from Major League Dyson for injury rehab.
Friday, May 3rd, 2041
Vorlon Angels: Placed RP Gaeleath Elvadrielad on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/02/2041.
Manticore Royals: Placed LF Moraigol the Elder on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/02/2041.
Thursday, May 2nd, 2041
Midworld Furcots: Placed 2B Huquethae Temir on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 05/01/2041.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Activated CF Rory Muddyfoot from the injured list.
Wednesday, May 1st, 2041
Archenland Stallions: Received RP Kirin Ironbiter from Major League Narnia for injury rehab.
Unseen University Academicals: Placed 2B Kan-goo Giantthrottler on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/30/2041.
Tuesday, April 30th, 2041
Vogon Poets: Placed SP Galather Nilad on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/29/2041.
Gringotts Goblins: Placed SP Briffo Baneguard on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/29/2041.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Placed RP Estella Underhill on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/29/2041.
Greyhawk Greys: Placed C Vit Desilets on the 7-day injured list.
Monday, April 29th, 2041
Gringotts Goblins: Placed CF Vassily Goldilocks on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/28/2041.
Gringotts Goblins: Received RP Nolok Elesse from Major League Diagon Alley for injury rehab.
Sunday, April 28th, 2041
Gringotts Goblins: Placed RP Born Green on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/27/2041.
Winkie Witches: Placed RF Isus Nithrandel on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/27/2041.
Ringworld Engineers: Placed SP Thugburz Manthrottler on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/27/2041.
Spacely Sprockets: Activated SP Sognath the Vague from the injured list.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Activated 3B Gonai Knifehammer Jr. from the injured list.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Placed SP Galdur Eowemir on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/27/2041.
Saturday, April 27th, 2041
Manticore Royals: Placed RP Jouo Glynn on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/26/2041.
Winkie Witches: Placed SP Drikduh the Untidy on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/26/2041.
Friday, April 26th, 2041
Vorlon Angels: Placed SP Olle Manteigueiro on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/25/2041.
Rimmerworld Clones: Activated CL Deniagrin Doedance from the injured list.
Thursday, April 25th, 2041
Archenland Stallions: Activated RP Drugnum Spleensmasher from the injured list.
Midworld Furcots: Activated LF Duzdakh Trollthrottler from the injured list.
Wednesday, April 24th, 2041
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed SP Laeroth Undomiel on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/23/2041.
Archenland Stallions: Placed 1B Shanyrria Earuviel on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/23/2041.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Placed LF Smublag Liverchewer on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/23/2041.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Placed CF Rory Muddyfoot on the 7-day injured list.
Tuesday, April 23rd, 2041
Winkie Witches: Placed RP Hun-ho Tunnelmover on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/22/2041.
Greyhawk Greys: Placed SP Symrustar Gilmathien on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/22/2041.
Winkie Witches: Released 3B Tomacca Gamgee-Took.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Smarug the Ugly.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released LF Zubgorg Silverskull.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Estella Underhill.
Sunday, April 21st, 2041
Gringotts Goblins: Placed RP Raejiisa Gandeogrin on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/20/2041.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Placed 3B Gonai Knifehammer Jr. on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/20/2041.
Saturday, April 20th, 2041
Vega Vandals: Activated CF Jun'ichi Mortimer from the injured list.
Friday, April 19th, 2041
Vogon Poets: Placed SP Zobzurg the Terror on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/18/2041.
Vogon Poets: Placed RP Eflatun Kruczkowski on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/18/2041.
Archenland Stallions: Placed RP Drugnum Spleensmasher on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/18/2041.
Manticore Royals: Received RP Federico Beltzán from Major League Andelain for injury rehab.
Vorlon Angels: Received RP Kignar Armpoker from Major League Babylon Five for injury rehab.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RF Florbis Anaril.
Thursday, April 18th, 2041
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Received RF Arnor Greenthumb from Major League Mos Eisley for injury rehab.
Unseen University Academicals: Placed SS Symăo the Goblin Killer on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/17/2041.
Midworld Furcots: Placed LF Duzdakh Trollthrottler on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/17/2041.
Rimmerworld Clones: Placed CL Deniagrin Doedance on the 7-day injured list.
Wednesday, April 17th, 2041
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed RP Aruma Elvorion on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/16/2041.
Spacely Sprockets: Placed SP Sognath the Vague on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/16/2041.
Vega Vandals: Placed SP Soichiro Bridger on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/16/2041.
Monday, April 15th, 2041
Vulcan Volcanoes: Placed RP Kylian Surendar on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/14/2041.
Winkie Witches: Placed SP Semolina Roadapple on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/14/2041.
Greyhawk Greys: Released RF Aghrag Nailslobberer.
Sunday, April 14th, 2041
Manticore Royals: Placed RP Groin Huerta on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/13/2041.
Saturday, April 13th, 2041
Vega Vandals: Placed CF Jun'ichi Mortimer on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/12/2041.
Friday, April 12th, 2041
Gringotts Goblins: Released C Snubguh Silverskull.
Winkie Witches: Released 3B Mokichi Dinkerrai.
Wednesday, April 10th, 2041
Manticore Royals: Released SS Kruzhkrut Bughater.
Gringotts Goblins: Released LF Sid Kinnear.
Tuesday, April 9th, 2041
Vorlon Angels: Released 3B Ka-fei bin Ishaq.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Teferra the Massive.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released RF Blurguk the Ripper.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released 1B Nat Forest-seeker.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released SS Pu Brockhouse.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released 1B Robert Hilldweller.
Unseen University Academicals: Released RP Aumrauth Isadrielad.
Midworld Furcots: Released LF Elwiin Golluden.
Greyhawk Greys: Released LF Sarukh Hearteater.
Greyhawk Greys: Released SS Isengrim Tunnelly.
Tuesday, April 2nd, 2041
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released SP Lacey the Grump.
Monday, April 1st, 2041
Ringworld Engineers: Released LF Slavomir the Sneaky.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released RF Faunalyn Earuviel.
Gringotts Goblins: Released RP Posco Brandybuck.
Greyhawk Greys: Released LF Petunia Hill.
Greyhawk Greys: Released LF Ümit Trinit.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Born Green.
Archenland Stallions: Released 3B Kuan-yew O'Sheehan.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released RP Oncith Sathien.
Gap Chasm Dragons: Released RP Grossman Peatfingers.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Amattaken Pitt.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Glogburz Gnollslurper.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Pokie Nithrandel.
Sunday, March 31st, 2041
Vogon Poets: Received RP Vrsal Giantchoker from Major League Intergalactic for injury rehab.
Manticore Royals: Received SP Isor Arkenston from Major League Andelain for injury rehab.
Saturday, March 30th, 2041
Midworld Furcots: Received CF Fomige Palafox from Major League Earthsea for injury rehab.
Tuesday, March 26th, 2041
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released SP Lennier Budo-Chubb.
Monday, March 25th, 2041
Gringotts Goblins: Released RP Yoshiaki Waymark.
Saturday, March 23rd, 2041
Gap Chasm Dragons: Received RP Kate Black from Major League Xanth for injury rehab.
Friday, March 22nd, 2041
Ringworld Engineers: Released RP Snugrunk Liverchewer.
Ringworld Engineers: Released SP Jinrich Kidneycrusher.
Vogon Poets: Released RP Helartha Celumli.
Thursday, March 21st, 2041
Vogon Poets: Released SP Bulug the Stutterer.
Wednesday, March 20th, 2041
Ringworld Engineers: Released RP Barbaros Pindari.
Tuesday, March 19th, 2041
Vorlon Angels: Released RP Blogguk Bloodaxe.
Vorlon Angels: Released RP Dae-hyun Footkicker.
Saturday, March 16th, 2041
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released RF Gui-fan the Wise.
Friday, March 15th, 2041
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released RF Zula Dinnes.
Vogon Poets: Released LF Azdub Throatprodder.
Vogon Poets: Released RP Robmuk Moonripper.
Archenland Stallions: Released RP Gökay Pickup.
Archenland Stallions: Released 3B Hugush the Seer.
Thursday, March 14th, 2041
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released 3B Emeric Camusiil.
Wednesday, March 13th, 2041
Vega Vandals: Placed SP Kimar Larenthanil on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 07/19/2040.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed RP Menilik Seaforth on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 04/16/2040.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Placed RP Jong-yong Willowbottom on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 06/15/2040.
Winkie Witches: Placed SP Tanta Zooty on the 7-day injured list, retroactive to 11/07/2040.
Vorlon Angels: Released RP Renan Ibarre.
Spacely Sprockets: Released 3B Ilmadia Belol.
Spacely Sprockets: Released RP Habgug Toemasher.
Spacely Sprockets: Released RP Hak-su Green.
Spacely Sprockets: Released RP Adolfo the Crippler.
Spacely Sprockets: Released RP Sayid Vadeki.
Spacely Sprockets: Released RP Jerzy Kaestner.
Spacely Sprockets: Released RP Bhabesa Bringas.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Iago Bauwyn.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Progush Sunweaver.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Tyvollus Suldusk.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Mulyan Whitfoot.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Brindarry Agrivar.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Gandaugrin Earadriewen.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Seldanna Elorfithien.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Daisy Eavesdropper.
Vega Vandals: Released RP Phaimina Isélindë.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released 2B Olgug Throatbelly.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Tibur Hackforth.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Jong-duk Leggot.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Giacomino Leach.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Florar Immeril.
Dagobah Swamp Rats: Released RP Oncith Ash.
Vogon Poets: Released RP Thoshlak Drowbelly.
Vogon Poets: Released RP Darshee Merauman.
Unseen University Academicals: Released RP Gorchamiel Nararion.
Midworld Furcots: Released RP Nulin Liszt.
Midworld Furcots: Released RP Olklash Nenharma.
Midworld Furcots: Released RP Vaalyun Elylith.
Greyhawk Greys: Released LF Donnamira Goldilocks.
Greyhawk Greys: Released RP Truzbub Moonpoker.
Greyhawk Greys: Released RP Alberic Marblerage.
Greyhawk Greys: Released RP Yolanda Bracegirdle.
Greyhawk Greys: Released RP Pamphila Greenthumb.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Drugthak Greatchain.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Flormina Eowil-galad.
Winkie Witches: Released RP Rockwater Rascaltamer.
Archenland Stallions: Released RP Ginnette Brown.
Archenland Stallions: Released 3B Shoulree Hawksong.
Archenland Stallions: Released RP Methild Auglathla.
Archenland Stallions: Released 3B Gorema Silborn.
Archenland Stallions: Released RP Vruuhai Soester.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Eian Kelerandri.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Tobi Proudneck.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Mun Sacks.
Rimmerworld Clones: Released RP Camellia Pelham.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Kromhosh Drowthrower.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Koryusai Niebuhr.
Z'ha'dum Shadows: Released RP Malva Green.
Monday, March 11th, 2041
Vorlon Angels: Released 3B Basuki Elothien.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released RF Jwahir Overturf.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released RF Blozdakh the Straggler.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released RF Munsif Bonedragger.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released SP Pervinca the Irked.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released RF Skoblug Sheeplover.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released RP Roderic Bramble.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released RP Tsen Llundlar.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released SS Faical Goldanvil.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released RF Imridur Gidush.
Vulcan Volcanoes: Released RF Sanus Orerender.
Unseen University Academicals: Released RP Diala Belebrilinde.
Unseen University Academicals: Released RP Zé Pangle.
Unseen University Academicals: Released RP Sankara Guererra.
Unseen University Academicals: Released RP Erunai Baumgardener.
Unseen University Academicals: Released RP Esmeralda Long Cleve.
Unseen University Academicals: Released RP Beren Belebrilinde.
Unseen University Academicals: Released RP Rudgulg the Badger.
Unseen University Academicals: Released RP Drigrin Craftworker.
Unseen University Academicals: Released RP Robert Roadapple.
Unseen University Academicals: Released RP Milek Elilmalinde.
Unseen University Academicals: Released RP Gubgu MacCook.
Unseen University Academicals: Released RP Puuggek Devilgobbler.
Unseen University Academicals: Released RP Blungub Armtearer.
Tuesday, July 7th, 2020 - OOTP Baseball 20.8 Build 74