SGCBL JUNIOR COLLEGE
STANDINGS REPORT
03/05/2046
 
VALINOR CONFERENCE, DIVISION 1
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Bree JC Emperors 2 0 1.000 - 1-1 1 0-0 2-0 0-0 0-0 49 W2 2-0
Lond Daer JC Bruisers 2 0 1.000 - 2-0 0 0-0 2-0 0-0 0-0 49 W2 2-0
Tharbad JC Cavemen 3 1 .750 - 3-1 0 2-0 1-1 0-0 0-1 48 W2 3-1
Calembel JC Skyline 3 1 .750 - 3-1 0 2-0 1-1 0-0 0-0 48 W1 3-1
Armenelos JC Imperials 0 4 .000 3 1-3 -1 0-2 0-2 0-0 0-1 L4 0-4
VALINOR CONFERENCE, DIVISION 2
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Gabilgathol JC Bruisers 2 2 .500 - 1-3 1 1-1 1-1 0-0 2-0 46 L1 2-2
Coldfells JC Yellows 1 3 .250 1 2-2 -1 1-3 0-0 0-1 0-1 L1 1-3
Longbottom JC Train 1 3 .250 1 2-2 -1 0-2 1-1 0-0 0-0 W1 1-3
Aldburg JC Wildcats 1 3 .250 1 2-2 -1 1-1 0-2 1-0 1-1 L2 1-3
Combe JC Current 0 4 .000 2 1-3 -1 0-2 0-2 0-0 0-0 L4 0-4
VALINOR CONFERENCE, DIVISION 3
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Esgaroth JC Road Runners 4 0 1.000 - 3-1 1 2-0 2-0 0-0 1-0 47 W4 4-0
Galabas JC Wrath 4 0 1.000 - 3-1 1 2-0 2-0 0-0 1-0 47 W4 4-0
Helms Deep JC Gems 3 1 .750 1 3-1 0 1-1 2-0 1-0 1-1 W1 3-1
Dale JC Landlubbers 1 3 .250 3 1-3 0 1-1 0-2 0-0 0-0 L1 1-3
Lockholes JC Bravery 1 3 .250 3 1-3 0 0-2 1-1 0-1 0-1 L3 1-3
VALINOR CONFERENCE WILDCARD
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Esgaroth JC Road Runners 4 0 1.000 - 3-1 1 2-0 2-0 0-0 1-0 47 W4 4-0
Galabas JC Wrath 4 0 1.000 - 3-1 1 2-0 2-0 0-0 1-0 47 W4 4-0
Bree JC Emperors 2 0 1.000 1 1-1 1 0-0 2-0 0-0 0-0 W2 2-0
Lond Daer JC Bruisers 2 0 1.000 1 2-0 0 0-0 2-0 0-0 0-0 W2 2-0
Tharbad JC Cavemen 3 1 .750 1 3-1 0 2-0 1-1 0-0 0-1 W2 3-1
Calembel JC Skyline 3 1 .750 1 3-1 0 2-0 1-1 0-0 0-0 W1 3-1
Helms Deep JC Gems 3 1 .750 1 3-1 0 1-1 2-0 1-0 1-1 W1 3-1
Longbottom JC Train 1 3 .250 3 2-2 -1 0-2 1-1 0-0 0-0 W1 1-3
Lockholes JC Bravery 1 3 .250 3 1-3 0 0-2 1-1 0-1 0-1 L3 1-3
Coldfells JC Yellows 1 3 .250 3 2-2 -1 1-3 0-0 0-1 0-1 L1 1-3
Aldburg JC Wildcats 1 3 .250 3 2-2 -1 1-1 0-2 1-0 1-1 L2 1-3
Dale JC Landlubbers 1 3 .250 3 1-3 0 1-1 0-2 0-0 0-0 L1 1-3
Combe JC Current 0 4 .000 4 1-3 -1 0-2 0-2 0-0 0-0 L4 0-4
Armenelos JC Imperials 0 4 .000 4 1-3 -1 0-2 0-2 0-0 0-1 L4 0-4
NUMENOR CONFERENCE, DIVISION 1
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
West Bree JC Crawlers 3 1 .750 - 2-2 1 1-1 2-0 0-0 1-0 47 W1 3-1
Lake Town JC Blaze 1 1 .500 1 1-1 0 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-1 L1 1-1
Durthang JC Polar Bears 2 2 .500 1 2-2 0 2-0 0-2 0-0 0-0 L2 2-2
Minas Anor JC Beefeaters 0 2 .000 2 1-1 -1 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 L2 0-2
Stock JC Alley Cats 0 4 .000 3 1-3 -1 0-2 0-2 0-1 0-4 L4 0-4
NUMENOR CONFERENCE, DIVISION 2
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Almaida JC Rottweilers 4 0 1.000 - 3-1 1 2-0 2-0 0-0 0-0 47 W4 4-0
Dunharrow JC Parasites 4 0 1.000 - 2-2 2 2-0 2-0 1-0 2-0 47 W4 4-0
Chetwood JC Lightning 2 2 .500 2 2-2 0 1-1 1-1 0-0 0-1 L1 2-2
Archet JC Black Birds 2 2 .500 2 2-2 0 0-0 2-2 0-0 2-1 W2 2-2
Andunie JC Bishops 1 3 .250 3 1-3 0 0-2 1-1 0-0 1-0 W1 1-3
NUMENOR CONFERENCE, DIVISION 3
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Staddle HS Mastodons 3 1 .750 - 2-2 1 1-1 2-0 0-0 0-0 47 L1 3-1
Edoras JC Mud Dogs 3 1 .750 - 2-2 1 2-0 1-1 0-0 1-0 47 W1 3-1
Osgiliath JC Devilfish 2 2 .500 1 2-2 0 1-1 1-1 0-0 0-0 L1 2-2
Rushey JC Roughnecks 1 3 .250 2 1-3 0 0-2 1-1 0-0 0-0 W1 1-3
Romenna JC Vandals 0 4 .000 3 1-3 -1 0-2 0-2 0-0 0-0 L4 0-4
NUMENOR CONFERENCE WILDCARD
Team W L PCT GB Pyt.Rec Diff Home Away XInn 1Run M# Streak Last10
Almaida JC Rottweilers 4 0 1.000 - 3-1 1 2-0 2-0 0-0 0-0 46 W4 4-0
Dunharrow JC Parasites 4 0 1.000 - 2-2 2 2-0 2-0 1-0 2-0 46 W4 4-0
Staddle HS Mastodons 3 1 .750 1 2-2 1 1-1 2-0 0-0 0-0 L1 3-1
Edoras JC Mud Dogs 3 1 .750 1 2-2 1 2-0 1-1 0-0 1-0 W1 3-1
Osgiliath JC Devilfish 2 2 .500 2 2-2 0 1-1 1-1 0-0 0-0 L1 2-2
Lake Town JC Blaze 1 1 .500 2 1-1 0 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-1 L1 1-1
Durthang JC Polar Bears 2 2 .500 2 2-2 0 2-0 0-2 0-0 0-0 L2 2-2
Archet JC Black Birds 2 2 .500 2 2-2 0 0-0 2-2 0-0 2-1 W2 2-2
Chetwood JC Lightning 2 2 .500 2 2-2 0 1-1 1-1 0-0 0-1 L1 2-2
Rushey JC Roughnecks 1 3 .250 3 1-3 0 0-2 1-1 0-0 0-0 W1 1-3
Andunie JC Bishops 1 3 .250 3 1-3 0 0-2 1-1 0-0 1-0 W1 1-3
Minas Anor JC Beefeaters 0 2 .000 3 1-1 -1 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 L2 0-2
Stock JC Alley Cats 0 4 .000 4 1-3 -1 0-2 0-2 0-1 0-4 L4 0-4
Romenna JC Vandals 0 4 .000 4 1-3 -1 0-2 0-2 0-0 0-0 L4 0-4
Monday, November 28th , 2022 - OOTP Baseball 23.9 Build 102