STADDLE COLLEGE BOHEMIANS (COL)
TEAM LEADERS
08/19/2041
TEAM BATTING LEADERBOARDS
BATTING AVG
Suljo Bramble  SC .286
Mantissa Hedgeworth  SC .270
Rudigar Miller  SC .264
Glogbub Armtearer  SC .250
Talila Elrymbor  SC .245
ON-BASE PCT
Suljo Bramble  SC .413
Mantissa Hedgeworth  SC .398
Rudigar Miller  SC .355
Borin Cavernmover  SC .345
Talila Elrymbor  SC .339
SLUGGING PCT
Rudigar Miller  SC .411
Suljo Bramble  SC .402
Talila Elrymbor  SC .357
Mantissa Hedgeworth  SC .344
Glogbub Armtearer  SC .319
ON-BASE + SLUGGING
Suljo Bramble  SC .815
Rudigar Miller  SC .766
Mantissa Hedgeworth  SC .742
Talila Elrymbor  SC .696
Borin Cavernmover  SC .661
WAR
Suljo Bramble  SC 1.5
Rudigar Miller  SC 1.0
Mantissa Hedgeworth  SC 0.9
Talila Elrymbor  SC 0.7
Berde Naviel  SC 0.4
RUNS CREATED
Suljo Bramble  SC 34.0
Rudigar Miller  SC 24.8
Talila Elrymbor  SC 24.7
Mantissa Hedgeworth  SC 23.5
Borin Cavernmover  SC 22.4
RUNS CREATED / 27 OUTS
Suljo Bramble  SC 6.46
Rudigar Miller  SC 5.41
Mantissa Hedgeworth  SC 4.83
Talila Elrymbor  SC 4.33
Glogbub Armtearer  SC 4.26
ISOLATED POWER
Rudigar Miller  SC .147
Suljo Bramble  SC .116
Talila Elrymbor  SC .112
Bohdan Zaman  SC .107
Borin Cavernmover  SC .086
GAMES
Suljo Bramble  SC 50
Mantissa Hedgeworth  SC 50
Rudigar Miller  SC 50
Bohdan Zaman  SC 50
Talila Elrymbor  SC 49
AT-BATS
Bohdan Zaman  SC 197
Talila Elrymbor  SC 196
Suljo Bramble  SC 189
Borin Cavernmover  SC 187
Mantissa Hedgeworth  SC 163
RUNS
Talila Elrymbor  SC 28
Suljo Bramble  SC 27
Borin Cavernmover  SC 22
Berde Naviel  SC 21
Mantissa Hedgeworth  SC 19
HITS
Suljo Bramble  SC 54
Talila Elrymbor  SC 48
Mantissa Hedgeworth  SC 44
Borin Cavernmover  SC 43
Rudigar Miller  SC 43
TOTAL BASES
Suljo Bramble  SC 76
Talila Elrymbor  SC 70
Rudigar Miller  SC 67
Borin Cavernmover  SC 59
Bohdan Zaman  SC 59
SINGLES
Suljo Bramble  SC 44
Borin Cavernmover  SC 35
Mantissa Hedgeworth  SC 34
Talila Elrymbor  SC 33
Glogbub Armtearer  SC 30
DOUBLES
Talila Elrymbor  SC 10
Berde Naviel  SC 10
Glogbub Armtearer  SC 9
Mantissa Hedgeworth  SC 9
Rudigar Miller  SC 7
TRIPLES
Talila Elrymbor  SC 3
Bohdan Zaman  SC 3
Borin Cavernmover  SC 2
Glogbub Armtearer  SC 1
Fingolfin Earara  SC 1
HOME RUNS
Suljo Bramble  SC 6
Rudigar Miller  SC 5
Berde Naviel  SC 4
Bugug Toothchewer  SC 4
Borin Cavernmover  SC 3
RUNS BATTED IN
Rudigar Miller  SC 31
Suljo Bramble  SC 22
Bohdan Zaman  SC 20
Berde Naviel  SC 18
Bugug Toothchewer  SC 18
STOLEN BASES
Glogbub Armtearer  SC 6
Talila Elrymbor  SC 6
Suljo Bramble  SC 2
Borin Cavernmover  SC 2
Fingolfin Earara  SC 1
BASES ON BALLS
Suljo Bramble  SC 40
Borin Cavernmover  SC 30
Mantissa Hedgeworth  SC 29
Talila Elrymbor  SC 23
Rudigar Miller  SC 23
INTENTIONAL WALKS
Talila Elrymbor  SC 5
Mantissa Hedgeworth  SC 5
Bugug Toothchewer  SC 3
Glogbub Armtearer  SC 1
Borin Cavernmover  SC 1
HIT-BY-PITCH
Mantissa Hedgeworth  SC 7
Talila Elrymbor  SC 5
Borin Cavernmover  SC 3
Bohdan Zaman  SC 3
Merellien Elyldur  SC 2
STRIKEOUTS
Suljo Bramble  SC 48
Talila Elrymbor  SC 45
Bohdan Zaman  SC 45
Glogbub Armtearer  SC 44
Rudigar Miller  SC 40
SACRIFICE HITS
Mantissa Hedgeworth  SC 2
Suljo Bramble  SC 1
Lashul Guviel  SC 1
Rudigar Miller  SC 1
Travaran Amalith  SC 0
SACRIFICE FLIES
Brigluk Gnollgobber  SC 2
Mantissa Hedgeworth  SC 2
Bugug Toothchewer  SC 2
Glogbub Armtearer  SC 1
Travaran Amalith  SC 0
TEAM PITCHING LEADERBOARDS
ERA
Kipchoge Bridger  SC 2.79
Kyung-jin Auglathla  SC 3.33
Throbin Bursill  SC 3.34
Gagik Ragheb  SC 6.08
 
WINS
Throbin Bursill  SC 5
Mosin Mudruffin  SC 5
Kyung-jin Auglathla  SC 3
Kipchoge Bridger  SC 3
Elanjar Elrarathien  SC 2
LOSSES
Gagik Ragheb  SC 7
Elruden Elund  SC 4
Kyung-jin Auglathla  SC 3
Kipchoge Bridger  SC 3
Reehan Lambeth  SC 3
WINNING PCT
Throbin Bursill  SC .714
Kyung-jin Auglathla  SC .500
Kipchoge Bridger  SC .500
Gagik Ragheb  SC .000
 
SAVES
Golin Burson  SC 16
Elanjar Elrarathien  SC 1
Kyung-jin Auglathla  SC 0
Kipchoge Bridger  SC 0
Throbin Bursill  SC 0
GAMES PITCHED
Elruden Elund  SC 28
Reehan Lambeth  SC 27
Golin Burson  SC 23
Mosin Mudruffin  SC 23
Elanjar Elrarathien  SC 16
GAMES STARTED
Gagik Ragheb  SC 12
Kipchoge Bridger  SC 11
Throbin Bursill  SC 11
Kyung-jin Auglathla  SC 10
Ghabgu Hammerscarer  SC 6
COMPLETE GAMES
Kyung-jin Auglathla  SC 0
Kipchoge Bridger  SC 0
Throbin Bursill  SC 0
Golin Burson  SC 0
Elanjar Elrarathien  SC 0
SHUTOUTS
Kyung-jin Auglathla  SC 0
Kipchoge Bridger  SC 0
Throbin Bursill  SC 0
Golin Burson  SC 0
Elanjar Elrarathien  SC 0
INNINGS PITCHED
Throbin Bursill  SC 62.0
Gagik Ragheb  SC 60.2
Kipchoge Bridger  SC 58.0
Kyung-jin Auglathla  SC 51.1
Elruden Elund  SC 48.0
HITS ALLOWED
Elruden Elund  SC 71
Gagik Ragheb  SC 67
Throbin Bursill  SC 66
Kipchoge Bridger  SC 44
Reehan Lambeth  SC 44
HOME RUNS ALLOWED
Gagik Ragheb  SC 10
Reehan Lambeth  SC 6
Throbin Bursill  SC 5
Elanjar Elrarathien  SC 5
Elruden Elund  SC 4
WALKS ALLOWED
Elruden Elund  SC 31
Gagik Ragheb  SC 30
Reehan Lambeth  SC 27
Kyung-jin Auglathla  SC 26
Kipchoge Bridger  SC 22
WALKS PER 9 IP
Throbin Bursill  SC 2.3
Kipchoge Bridger  SC 3.4
Gagik Ragheb  SC 4.5
Kyung-jin Auglathla  SC 4.6
 
STRIKEOUTS
Kipchoge Bridger  SC 70
Throbin Bursill  SC 69
Gagik Ragheb  SC 53
Reehan Lambeth  SC 43
Kyung-jin Auglathla  SC 39
STRIKEOUTS PER 9 IP
Kipchoge Bridger  SC 10.9
Throbin Bursill  SC 10.0
Gagik Ragheb  SC 7.9
Kyung-jin Auglathla  SC 6.8
 
K/BB
Throbin Bursill  SC 4.31
Kipchoge Bridger  SC 3.18
Gagik Ragheb  SC 1.77
Kyung-jin Auglathla  SC 1.50
 
WHIP
Kipchoge Bridger  SC 1.14
Kyung-jin Auglathla  SC 1.29
Throbin Bursill  SC 1.32
Gagik Ragheb  SC 1.60
 
HITS PER 9 IP
Kipchoge Bridger  SC 6.8
Kyung-jin Auglathla  SC 7.0
Throbin Bursill  SC 9.6
Gagik Ragheb  SC 9.9
 
OPPONENTS AVG
Kipchoge Bridger  SC .211
Kyung-jin Auglathla  SC .216
Throbin Bursill  SC .274
Gagik Ragheb  SC .277
 
OPPONENTS OBP
Kipchoge Bridger  SC .295
Kyung-jin Auglathla  SC .318
Throbin Bursill  SC .327
Gagik Ragheb  SC .359
 
OPPONENTS SLG
Kipchoge Bridger  SC .297
Kyung-jin Auglathla  SC .330
Throbin Bursill  SC .427
Gagik Ragheb  SC .496
 
OPPONENTS OPS
Kipchoge Bridger  SC .592
Kyung-jin Auglathla  SC .647
Throbin Bursill  SC .754
Gagik Ragheb  SC .855
 
BABIP
Kyung-jin Auglathla  SC .257
Kipchoge Bridger  SC .307
Gagik Ragheb  SC .318
Throbin Bursill  SC .365
 
WAR
Kipchoge Bridger  SC 2.1
Throbin Bursill  SC 1.9
Golin Burson  SC 1.4
Kyung-jin Auglathla  SC 0.8
Gagik Ragheb  SC 0.4
Monday, June 1st, 2020 - OOTP Baseball 20.8 Build 74