ERYN LASGALEN OLD FORESTS (AA)
ALL TRANSACTIONS
10/27/2041
Sunday, October 27th, 2041
Received RP Jov MacFetridge from Class A Greenwood.
Demoted RP Gorema MacKinder to Class A Greenwood.
Tuesday, October 22nd, 2041
Received RP Gorema MacKinder from Class A Greenwood.
Demoted RP Jov MacFetridge to Class A Greenwood.
Saturday, October 19th, 2041
Received RP Jov MacFetridge from Class A Greenwood.
Demoted RP Gorema MacKinder to Class A Greenwood.
Tuesday, October 15th, 2041
Received RP Gorema MacKinder from Class A Greenwood.
Demoted RP Jov MacFetridge to Class A Greenwood.
Wednesday, October 9th, 2041
Received RP Jov MacFetridge from Class A Greenwood.
Demoted RP Gorema MacKinder to Class A Greenwood.
Tuesday, October 8th, 2041
Received RP Gorema MacKinder from Class A Greenwood.
Demoted RP Jov MacFetridge to Class A Greenwood.
Thursday, October 3rd, 2041
Received RP Jov MacFetridge from Class A Greenwood.
Demoted RP Gorema MacKinder to Class A Greenwood.
Wednesday, October 2nd, 2041
Received RP Gorema MacKinder from Class A Greenwood.
Demoted RP Jov MacFetridge to Class A Greenwood.
Tuesday, October 1st, 2041
Received RP Jov MacFetridge from Class A Greenwood.
Demoted RP Gorema MacKinder to Class A Greenwood.
Tuesday, September 24th, 2041
Activated SP Celes Fashnak from the injured list.
Activated RP Trarbog Earthcrawler from the injured list.
Received RP Gorema MacKinder from Class A Greenwood.
Demoted RP Jov MacFetridge to Class A Greenwood.
Thursday, September 19th, 2041
Received RP Bayezit Guandique from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Received SP Cittabhoga Hasse from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Received RP Emmet Guerreo from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Demoted SP Cobus Gheorghisor to Class A Greenwood.
Demoted SP Zef Isumer to Class A Greenwood.
Demoted RP Urpug Facestomper to Class A Greenwood.
Received RP Florus Oakenarmour from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Demoted RP Gorema MacKinder to Class A Greenwood.
Tuesday, September 17th, 2041
Activated SP Celes Fashnak from the injured list.
Activated RP Trarbog Earthcrawler from the injured list.
Demoted CL Nugulg Alb to Class A Greenwood.
2B Jericho Bronikowski was designated for assignment.
Monday, September 9th, 2041
Received CF Hsui-chen Arnurna from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Demoted RP Nugulg Alb to Class A Greenwood.
Thursday, September 5th, 2041
Activated SP Trarbog Earthcrawler from the injured list.
Activated SP Celes Fashnak from the injured list.
Promoted RP Emmet Guerreo to Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Demoted RP Kenzie McBheath to Class A Greenwood.
Wednesday, September 4th, 2041
Received RP Emmet Guerreo from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Demoted RP Bandhuman Bederra to Class A Greenwood.
Tuesday, September 3rd, 2041
Promoted CF Rubrae Blackhelm to Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Received 1B Christovan Motegi from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Received RF Granil Furansson from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Demoted SS Mengisteab Gil-Gawen to Class A Greenwood.
Thursday, August 29th, 2041
Activated RF Vorah Halialf from the injured list.
CF Cathan bin Altair was designated for assignment.
Tuesday, August 27th, 2041
Promoted LF Bulgha Hearteater to Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Received CF Cathan bin Altair from Class A Greenwood.
Wednesday, August 21st, 2041
Promoted RP Florus Oakenarmour to Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Promoted SP Bayezit Guandique to Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Received SP Zef Isumer from Class A Greenwood.
Received CL Nugulg Alb from Class A Greenwood.
Received 2B Galehir Lawskuull from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Received SS Bilbo Gamwich from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Received CF Hsui-chen Arnurna from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Demoted 3B Giancarlo McMullan to Class A Greenwood.
Demoted 2B Farami Poe to Class A Greenwood.
Demoted 1B Affan Passos to Class A Greenwood.
Tuesday, August 20th, 2041
Activated SP Balaprada Ozarnikov from the injured list.
Promoted SP Balaprada Ozarnikov to Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Promoted RP Freddie the Iron Giant to Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Promoted 2B Cohnal Elithraldur to Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Received SP Cobus Gheorghisor from Class A Greenwood.
Received RP Florus Oakenarmour from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Received C Al-Ghawrî McKegherty from Class A Greenwood.
Received RF Granil Furansson from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Received 1B Prakoso Pere from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Demoted RP Nugulg Alb to Class A Greenwood.
Demoted CF Abdur Razzaq Holeman to Class A Greenwood.
Demoted SS Mengisteab Gil-Gawen to Class A Greenwood.
Tuesday, July 16th, 2041
Received RF Vorah Halialf from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Received LF Thaira Isüril from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Demoted SS Cristovão Taflambas to Class A Greenwood.
Demoted 2B Farami Poe to Class A Greenwood.
Demoted CF Cathan bin Altair to Class A Greenwood.
Received C Mosco Bolger from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Activated 2B Galehir Lawskuull from the injured list.
Placed SP Celes Fashnak on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 07/03/2041.
Monday, July 1st, 2041
Promoted C Jeman Holgate to Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Promoted SS Ava Cathdeiryn to Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Promoted CF Roanmara Elilmalad to Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Promoted 2B Alloralla Celuriand to Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Promoted LF Thaira Isüril to Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Received RP Snabgunk Throatcrawler from Class A Greenwood.
Received C Granil Elfhand from Class A Greenwood.
Received C Laran Gawley from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Received LF Bulgha Hearteater from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Received 2B Galehir Lawskuull from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Received SS Rho Henrich from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Received CF Hsui-chen Arnurna from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Received 1B Prakoso Pere from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Demoted RP Jivana Vainonen to Class A Greenwood.
Demoted 3B Kolby Gallehos to Class A Greenwood.
CF Kharis Rivvikyn was designated for assignment.
Placed 2B Galehir Lawskuull on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 05/28/2041.
Monday, June 17th, 2041
Promoted SP Larin Faerondarl to Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Promoted RP Freddie the Iron Giant to Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Promoted RP Prorbag Trollgobbler to Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Promoted C Jeman Holgate to Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Promoted C Duudak the Sneaky to Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Promoted LF Kimra Faelivirin to Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Received RP Ichiro Gardener from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Received RP Emmet Guerreo from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Received RP Antarvedi Snyder from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Received RP Gorema MacKinder from Class A Greenwood.
Received C Granil Elfhand from Class A Greenwood.
Received C Galulas Paillard from Class A Greenwood.
Received C Laran Gawley from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Received LF Bulgha Hearteater from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Received 2B Andy Moss from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Received SS Rho Henrich from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Received RF Granil Furansson from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Received 2B Rory Brown from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Received 1B Prakoso Pere from Class A Greenwood.
Received SS Bilbo Gamwich from Triple A Taur e-Ndaedelos.
Received SS Cristovão Taflambas from Class A Greenwood.
Demoted 3B Giancarlo McMullan to Class A Greenwood.
Demoted LF Min-bum Purdey to Class A Greenwood.
Demoted SS Mengisteab Gil-Gawen to Class A Greenwood.
Demoted 3B Kolby Gallehos to Class A Greenwood.
Demoted 1B Affan Passos to Class A Greenwood.
Demoted 2B Ponto Millstone to Class A Greenwood.
Demoted CF Brian Kidney Pie to Class A Greenwood.
Demoted CF Kharis Rivvikyn to Class A Greenwood.
RP Snabgunk Throatcrawler was designated for assignment.
Monday, February 25th, 2041
Promoted SP Orangeblossom Hornblower to Major League Mirkwood.
Thursday, July 2nd, 2020 - OOTP Baseball 20.8 Build 74