LAKE TOWN ARCHERS
ALL TRANSACTIONS
04/25/2044
Wednesday, April 20th , 2044
Signed free agent 2B Arvin Alloway to a minor league contract.
Tuesday, April 19th , 2044
Activated LF Valio Makino from the injured list.
SP Biafyndar Frilmer was added to the 40-man roster.
Assigned RP Hacathra Celadriendel to Triple A Dale.
Optioned RF Satina Aendryr to Triple A Dale.
Demoted RP Porro Menacho from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Assigned RP Radedoc Ashurbeyli to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted RF Orgug the Atrocious from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted RP Isumbras Ramblebucket from Triple A Dale to Class A Erebor.
Demoted SP Gaudriel Lomebrildur from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Demoted SS Knarik Gzimalowski from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Released RP Thrubgunk Cang.
Released RP Disil Frazo.
Released SS Erglareo Elrorion.
Released 1B Illithor the Wise.
Promoted RF Adelbert Bahtizin from Class A Erebor to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted RF Orgug the Atrocious from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Monday, April 18th , 2044
Signed free agent RP Hacathra Celadriendel to a minor league contract.
Signed free agent RP Radedoc Ashurbeyli to a minor league contract.
Sunday, April 17th , 2044
Placed RF Bill Sandyman on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/16/2044.
Recalled 2B Anson Dogwood from Triple A Dale.
Assigned LF Denholm Gandulbo to Triple A Dale.
Friday, April 15th , 2044
Released RP Keerla Brightmoon.
Wednesday, April 13th , 2044
Placed 3B Srunk Mwangata on the SGCBL Triple A 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/12/2044.
Placed 2B Mugrak Bonedragger on the SGCBL Single A 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/12/2044.
SP Biafyndar Frilmer was removed from the 40-man roster.
Assigned SP Thrubgunk Cang to Class A Erebor.
Assigned RF Orgug the Atrocious to Triple A Dale.
Released RP Kruzhkrut Driderwalker.
Signed free agent LF Denholm Gandulbo to a minor league contract.
Monday, April 11th , 2044
Assigned RP Proruk Of Lebennin to Triple A Dale.
Demoted RP Ndòni Duthjuth from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted SP Glyn Dis from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Released LF Gharzog Bloodytooth.
Signed free agent SP Thrubgunk Cang to a minor league contract.
Signed free agent RP Kruzhkrut Driderwalker to a minor league contract.
Signed free agent RF Orgug the Atrocious to a minor league contract.
Sunday, April 10th , 2044
Activated RP Fosco Proudfoot from the injured list.
Optioned RP Skutruk Hinak to Triple A Dale.
Demoted RP Hilda Baneguard from Triple A Dale to Class A Erebor.
Promoted SS Thaiia Tribino from Class A Erebor to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted RF Adelbert Bahtizin from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Signed free agent RP Necmi Yarrow to a minor league contract.
Saturday, April 9th , 2044
Signed free agent RP Disil Frazo to a minor league contract.
Promoted RP Disil Frazo from Class A Erebor to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted RP Dagbuh Armcrawler from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Friday, April 8th , 2044
Placed RP Andwise Bramble on the SGCBL Triple A 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/07/2044.
Placed SP Fuli Valacollasson on the SGCBL Triple A 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/07/2044.
Promoted RP Ndòni Duthjuth from Double A Long Lake to Triple A Dale.
Promoted RP Hilda Baneguard from Class A Erebor to Triple A Dale.
Promoted RP Dagbuh Armcrawler from Class A Erebor to Double A Long Lake.
Assigned RF Anudatta Lyal to Triple A Dale.
Assigned 2B Anson Dogwood to Triple A Dale.
Demoted C Mikulas Assedio from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted 1B Jesus Elàrith from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Demoted C Olithir Moonbow from Triple A Dale to Class A Erebor.
Wednesday, April 6th , 2044
Promoted RF Adelbert Bahtizin from Class A Erebor to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted SS Thaiia Tribino from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Tuesday, April 5th , 2044
Placed SP Asmo Loreda on the SGCBL Triple A 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/04/2044.
Placed LF Valio Makino on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 04/04/2044.
Purchased the contract of RF Satina Aendryr from Triple A Dale.
Promoted SP Fuli Valacollasson from Double A Long Lake to Triple A Dale.
Promoted C Mikulas Assedio from Double A Long Lake to Triple A Dale.
Promoted RP Glyn Dis from Class A Erebor to Double A Long Lake.
Promoted 3B Elros of the Forest from Class A Erebor to Double A Long Lake.
Monday, April 4th , 2044
Assigned CF Kate Pennypacker from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Assigned 1B Grink Gnomedragger from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
RP Proruk Of Lebennin was designated for assignment and placed on irrevocable waivers.
Recalled RP Skutruk Hinak from Triple A Dale.
Purchased the contract of CF Kate Pennypacker from Triple A Dale.
Purchased the contract of 1B Grink Gnomedragger from Triple A Dale.
Promoted RP Porro Menacho from Double A Long Lake to Triple A Dale.
Promoted RP Gaudriel Lomebrildur from Class A Erebor to Double A Long Lake.
SP Biafyndar Frilmer was added to the 40-man roster.
Sunday, April 3rd , 2044
Activated RP Proruk Of Lebennin from the injured list.
Assigned RP Mario Denprinz from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Released RP Rash Kidneydragger.
Friday, April 1st , 2044
RP Keerla Brightmoon was designated for assignment and placed on waivers (from active).
2B Anson Dogwood was designated for assignment and placed on irrevocable waivers.
RF Anudatta Lyal was designated for assignment and placed on irrevocable waivers.
Assigned RP Asmo Loreda from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Assigned RP Raymond Legandil from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Assigned RP Bulbo Dap from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Optioned RP Andwise Bramble to Triple A Dale.
Optioned RP Skutruk Hinak to Triple A Dale.
Optioned RP Mourn Temir to Triple A Dale.
Optioned C Grorbash the Serious to Triple A Dale.
Optioned 3B Srunk Mwangata to Triple A Dale.
Optioned SS Amitosa Sagastizabal to Triple A Dale.
Assigned RF Satina Aendryr from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Optioned RF Laura Bell to Triple A Dale.
Optioned LF Lamorac Middlebrook to Triple A Dale.
Demoted SP Jerold Dischnozzio from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted RP Porro Menacho from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted RP Ndòni Duthjuth from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted C Dinodas Capilla from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted C Mikulas Assedio from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted CF Teguh Bitang from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted SP Minta Tunnelly from Triple A Dale to Class A Erebor.
Demoted CL Isumbras Ramblebucket from Triple A Dale to Class A Erebor.
Demoted RP Hilda Baneguard from Triple A Dale to Class A Erebor.
Demoted SP Gaudriel Lomebrildur from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Demoted CF Zarik Volnov from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Demoted RF Adelbert Bahtizin from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Released CF Florar Belebrindil.
Released C Lula Erlshade.
Released RP Halildur Yonkers.
Released SS Olia Haevaul.
Released RP Lufur Thorensson.
Released LF Allynna Peremral.
Released RF Zaltarish Greycloak.
Released LF Denholm Gandulbo.
Released SS Idguk Legmasher.
Released 1B Myec Ha.
Promoted international complex member SS Kingsfriend Llundlar to Class A Erebor.
Promoted international complex member C Celedor the Candlemaker to Class A Erebor.
Promoted international complex member SP Gorbaduc the Irked to Class A Erebor.
Released C Celedor the Candlemaker.
Released SP Gorbaduc the Irked.
Released 1B Akampana Pichner.
Promoted RP Isumbras Ramblebucket from Class A Erebor to Triple A Dale.
Demoted SP Fuli Valacollasson from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted SP Hidetoshi Croner from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Thursday, March 31st , 2044
Activated SP Tobi Hill from the injured list.
Assigned C Velatha Isauron from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Assigned 1B Boredriel Siand from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Assigned CF Felício Palio from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Assigned C Dinodas Capilla from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Assigned 1B Sjors the Rude from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Assigned C Janek Rickman from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Assigned 3B Krongub Talalian from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Assigned C Olithir Moonbow from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Assigned 3B Marvello Espach from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Assigned 3B Montagor Elrorion from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Assigned LF Urz Fukushima from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Demoted C Indrarajan Orby from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted C Vasilii Tsalani from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted C Koin Pazukhin from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted 3B Krongub Talalian from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted 1B Haleogrin Gyulumian from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted 3B Marvello Espach from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted C Alaric Squillino from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Demoted 3B Elros of the Forest from Triple A Dale to Class A Erebor.
Demoted 3B Shankar Tusilsson from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Demoted 3B Lonan Deathskull from Triple A Dale to Class A Erebor.
Demoted 1B Run-ming Trample from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Demoted C Mulia Jolland from Triple A Dale to Class A Erebor.
Demoted C Gollauman Paladino from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Demoted 1B Batja the Iron Fisted from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Demoted 1B Lilac Amaral from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Demoted 1B Illithor the Wise from Triple A Dale to Class A Erebor.
Demoted 1B Akampana Pichner from Triple A Dale to Class A Erebor.
Signed free agent 3B Rugduh the Sly to a minor league contract.
Released 3B Lonan Deathskull.
Signed free agent C Lula Erlshade to a minor league contract.
Released C Mulia Jolland.
Sunday, March 27th , 2044
Placed RP Fosco Proudfoot on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 03/26/2044.
Invited non-roster C Janek Rickman to Spring Training camp.
Promoted C Vasilii Tsalani from Double A Long Lake to Triple A Dale.
Promoted C Gollauman Paladino from Class A Erebor to Double A Long Lake.
Tuesday, March 22nd , 2044
Assigned C Janek Rickman from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Assigned C Yukio Msrah from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Assigned C Indrarajan Orby from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Assigned 1B Nirbag Orcsmith from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Assigned 2B Mardeiym Lharithlyn from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Assigned CF Obgush Armortearer from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Assigned LF Denholm Gandulbo from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Assigned RF Zaltarish Greycloak from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Assigned C Vasilii Tsalani from Spring Training camp to Double A Long Lake.
Assigned C Audain Dunton from Spring Training camp to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted C Alaric Squillino from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted 1B Dinar Tunnelhead from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted SS Knarik Gzimalowski from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted SS Thaiia Tribino from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted 1B Gerek Bijl from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted C Giovannino Vikriti from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Demoted C Nyvorlas Crystalembers from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Demoted 2B Bludkuh Gnomechoker from Triple A Dale to Class A Erebor.
Demoted RF Hildifons Gardener from Triple A Dale to Class A Erebor.
Demoted CF Sifur Facehater from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Demoted SS Gogul Noibursson from Triple A Dale to Class A Erebor.
Demoted 1B Peaches Marjoribanks from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Demoted C Gollauman Paladino from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Demoted 1B Allyson Soublet from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Demoted SS Erglareo Elrorion from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Thursday, March 17th , 2044
Placed SP Tobi Hill on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 03/16/2044.
Invited non-roster SP Bulbo Dap to Spring Training camp.
Promoted RP Jerold Dischnozzio from Double A Long Lake to Triple A Dale.
Promoted RP Lufur Thorensson from Class A Erebor to Double A Long Lake.
Wednesday, March 16th , 2044
Assigned C Koin Pazukhin from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Demoted CF Florar Belebrindil from Triple A Dale to Class A Erebor.
Tuesday, March 15th , 2044
Placed RP Proruk Of Lebennin on the 14-day injured list, retroactive to 03/14/2044.
Invited non-roster RF Zaltarish Greycloak to Spring Training camp.
Promoted RF Hildifons Gardener from Class A Erebor to Triple A Dale.
CF Kate Pennypacker was claimed off waivers from Old Forest.
Saturday, March 5th , 2044
Signed free agent LF Allynna Peremral to a minor league contract.
Invited non-roster 3B Montagor Elrorion to Spring Training camp.
Assigned CF Teguh Bitang from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Friday, March 4th , 2044
Signed free agent 3B Montagor Elrorion to a minor league contract.
Promoted 3B Montagor Elrorion from Class A Erebor to Triple A Dale.
Demoted 1B Jesus Elàrith from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted 1B Avas Gerlinsky from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Thursday, March 3rd , 2044
Signed free agent 1B Grink Gnomedragger to a minor league contract.
Invited non-roster 1B Grink Gnomedragger to Spring Training camp.
Assigned C Mikulas Assedio from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Demoted C Gollauman Paladino from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted C Urzog Kidneyslammer from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Signed international amateur RF Skang Driderwalker out of Unknown Lands to a minor league contract.
Wednesday, March 2nd , 2044
Invited non-roster LF Urz Fukushima to Spring Training camp.
Assigned 3B Elros of the Forest from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Placed RP Subdush Weaselfang on the SGCBL Single A 14-day injured list, retroactive to 02/28/2044.
Tuesday, March 1st , 2044
Signed free agent LF Urz Fukushima to a minor league contract.
Promoted LF Urz Fukushima from Class A Erebor to Triple A Dale.
Demoted 1B Myec Ha from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted 1B Luumak Aiba from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Monday, February 29th , 2044
Promoted international complex member SP Song Millstone to Class A Erebor.
Signed free agent RP Gurni Haransson to a minor league contract.
Released RP Hobson Brockhouse.
Promoted RP Gurni Haransson from Class A Erebor to Double A Long Lake.
Promoted SS Knarik Gzimalowski from Class A Erebor to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted 1B Lilac Amaral from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Demoted RP Halildur Yonkers from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Released SP Song Millstone.
Invited non-roster RF Satina Aendryr to Spring Training camp.
Invited non-roster C Velatha Isauron to Spring Training camp.
Invited non-roster 1B Boredriel Siand to Spring Training camp.
Invited non-roster CF Felício Palio to Spring Training camp.
Invited non-roster C Dinodas Capilla to Spring Training camp.
Invited non-roster 1B Sjors the Rude to Spring Training camp.
Invited non-roster C Janek Rickman to Spring Training camp.
Invited non-roster CF Obgush Armortearer to Spring Training camp.
Invited non-roster C Yukio Msrah to Spring Training camp.
Invited non-roster 1B Nirbag Orcsmith to Spring Training camp.
Invited non-roster C Indrarajan Orby to Spring Training camp.
Invited non-roster 3B Krongub Talalian to Spring Training camp.
Invited non-roster 2B Mardeiym Lharithlyn to Spring Training camp.
Invited non-roster SP Fosco Proudfoot to Spring Training camp.
Invited non-roster SP Asmo Loreda to Spring Training camp.
Invited non-roster SP Raymond Legandil to Spring Training camp.
Invited non-roster C Vasilii Tsalani to Spring Training camp.
Invited non-roster C Olithir Moonbow to Spring Training camp.
Invited non-roster 3B Marvello Espach to Spring Training camp.
Invited non-roster CF Teguh Bitang to Spring Training camp.
Invited non-roster C Audain Dunton to Spring Training camp.
Invited non-roster C Mikulas Assedio to Spring Training camp.
Invited non-roster C Koin Pazukhin to Spring Training camp.
Invited non-roster SS Knarik Gzimalowski to Spring Training camp.
Invited non-roster 3B Elros of the Forest to Spring Training camp.
Invited non-roster SS Gogul Noibursson to Spring Training camp.
Promoted SP Fuli Valacollasson from Double A Long Lake to Triple A Dale.
Promoted RP Ndòni Duthjuth from Double A Long Lake to Triple A Dale.
Promoted RP Hilda Baneguard from Class A Erebor to Triple A Dale.
Promoted C Mulia Jolland from Double A Long Lake to Triple A Dale.
Promoted C Alaric Squillino from Double A Long Lake to Triple A Dale.
Promoted C Gollauman Paladino from Class A Erebor to Triple A Dale.
Promoted 1B Illithor the Wise from Class A Erebor to Triple A Dale.
Promoted 3B Lonan Deathskull from Double A Long Lake to Triple A Dale.
Promoted SS Thaiia Tribino from Class A Erebor to Triple A Dale.
Promoted LF Denholm Gandulbo from Class A Erebor to Triple A Dale.
Promoted CF Crispus Rubyeye from Class A Erebor to Triple A Dale.
Promoted RF Zaltarish Greycloak from Class A Erebor to Triple A Dale.
Promoted 1B Gerek Bijl from Double A Long Lake to Triple A Dale.
Promoted 1B Dinar Tunnelhead from Double A Long Lake to Triple A Dale.
Promoted 1B Haleogrin Gyulumian from Double A Long Lake to Triple A Dale.
Promoted 1B Akampana Pichner from Class A Erebor to Triple A Dale.
Promoted 1B Jesus Elàrith from Double A Long Lake to Triple A Dale.
Promoted 1B Batja the Iron Fisted from Double A Long Lake to Triple A Dale.
Assigned 1B Luumak Aiba to Triple A Dale.
Promoted 2B Bludkuh Gnomechoker from Class A Erebor to Triple A Dale.
Promoted RP Halildur Yonkers from Class A Erebor to Double A Long Lake.
Promoted SP Amoghavajra Wisebattler from Class A Erebor to Double A Long Lake.
Promoted C Nyvorlas Crystalembers from Class A Erebor to Double A Long Lake.
Promoted C Giovannino Vikriti from Class A Erebor to Double A Long Lake.
Promoted C Urzog Kidneyslammer from Class A Erebor to Double A Long Lake.
Promoted 3B Shankar Tusilsson from Class A Erebor to Double A Long Lake.
Promoted SS Erglareo Elrorion from Class A Erebor to Double A Long Lake.
Promoted 1B Myec Ha from Class A Erebor to Double A Long Lake.
Promoted 1B Lilac Amaral from Class A Erebor to Double A Long Lake.
Promoted CF Sifur Facehater from Class A Erebor to Double A Long Lake.
Promoted 1B Run-ming Trample from Class A Erebor to Double A Long Lake.
Promoted 1B Peaches Marjoribanks from Class A Erebor to Double A Long Lake.
Promoted 1B Allyson Soublet from Class A Erebor to Double A Long Lake.
Promoted 1B Avas Gerlinsky from Class A Erebor to Double A Long Lake.
Promoted 1B Prisca Verez from Class A Erebor to Double A Long Lake.
Promoted 1B Myec Ha from Double A Long Lake to Triple A Dale.
Demoted 1B Luumak Aiba from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Signed free agent CF Florar Belebrindil to a minor league contract.
Signed international amateur 2B Jhiilsraa Aelasar out of Unknown Lands to a minor league contract.
Invited non-roster SP Mario Denprinz to Spring Training camp.
Invited non-roster LF Denholm Gandulbo to Spring Training camp.
Assigned SS Knarik Gzimalowski from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Assigned SS Gogul Noibursson from Spring Training camp to Triple A Dale.
Promoted SP Minta Tunnelly from Class A Erebor to Triple A Dale.
Promoted CF Florar Belebrindil from Class A Erebor to Triple A Dale.
Demoted 1B Batja the Iron Fisted from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted CF Crispus Rubyeye from Triple A Dale to Class A Erebor.
Demoted 1B Prisca Verez from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Friday, February 26th , 2044
Signed free agent 1B Luumak Aiba to a minor league contract.
Sunday, February 21st , 2044
Assigned 1B Merry Rascaltamer to Class A Erebor.
Released RP Ygrainne Evanara.
Friday, February 19th , 2044
Signed free agent 1B Merry Rascaltamer to a minor league contract.
Tuesday, February 16th , 2044
Promoted RP Isumbras Ramblebucket from Class A Erebor to Triple A Dale.
Demoted SP Fuli Valacollasson from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted SP Amoghavajra Wisebattler from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Saturday, February 13th , 2044
Released 1B Luumak Aiba.
Tuesday, February 9th , 2044
Signed free agent 1B Luumak Aiba to a minor league contract.
Assigned RP Mario Denprinz to Triple A Dale.
Promoted SP Fuli Valacollasson from Double A Long Lake to Triple A Dale.
Promoted SP Amoghavajra Wisebattler from Class A Erebor to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted CL Isumbras Ramblebucket from Triple A Dale to Class A Erebor.
Demoted RP Hilda Baneguard from Triple A Dale to Class A Erebor.
Released 1B Bazpog Kidneycrusher.
Thursday, February 4th , 2044
Signed free agent RP Mario Denprinz to a minor league contract.
Assigned RP Pimtai Eidoc to Triple A Dale.
Demoted RP Ndòni Duthjuth from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted SP Amoghavajra Wisebattler from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Released 1B Mylaerla Galathil.
Wednesday, February 3rd , 2044
Signed free agent RP Pimtai Eidoc to a minor league contract.
Assigned 1B Boredriel Siand to Triple A Dale.
Demoted 3B Marvello Espach from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Released 1B Tahvo Woschinin.
Tuesday, February 2nd , 2044
Signed free agent 1B Boredriel Siand to a minor league contract.
Promoted RP Reomel Harper from Class A Erebor to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted RP Lufur Thorensson from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Sunday, January 31st , 2044
Signed free agent RF Bill Sandyman to a 2-year contract worth a total of $37,600,000.
Assigned 1B Gerek Bijl to Triple A Dale.
Demoted 1B Gerek Bijl from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted SS Knarik Gzimalowski from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Released RP Ohmbryn Stillhawk.
Saturday, January 30th , 2044
Released 1B Sorsasta Belithranduil.
Signed free agent SP Biafyndar Frilmer to a 1-year contract worth a total of $940,000.
Signed free agent 1B Gerek Bijl to a minor league contract.
Placed SP Biafyndar Frilmer on the 60-day injured list.
Saturday, January 23rd , 2044
Signed free agent 1B Sorsasta Belithranduil to a minor league contract.
Friday, January 15th , 2044
Signed free agent 1B Peaches Marjoribanks to a minor league contract.
Saturday, January 9th , 2044
Signed international amateur RF Marco Gamgee out of Unknown Lands to a minor league contract.
Friday, January 8th , 2044
Signed free agent SP Fosco Proudfoot to a minor league contract.
Promoted SP Fosco Proudfoot from Class A Erebor to Triple A Dale.
Demoted SP Fuli Valacollasson from Triple A Dale to Double A Long Lake.
Demoted SP Glyn Dis from Double A Long Lake to Class A Erebor.
Thursday, January 7th , 2044
Signed free agent 1B Allyson Soublet to a minor league contract.
Monday, November 22nd , 2021 - OOTP Baseball 22.10 Build 79