10-08-2041
Tolkien Baseball
Standings
Filters
Scope:
FromTo
Shire Conference
Elf Division
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Old Forest Merry Fellows8973.549-85078587-75.5362
Mirkwood Sylvan7983.48810.078770889-73.548-10
Rivendell Royals7884.48111.072172780-82.496-2
Minas Tirith Titans6498.39525.066884664-98.3940
Hobbit Division
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Lake Town Archers9270.568-85177288-74.5444
Bywater Bounders8775.5375.073668786-76.5311
Erebor Eagles7884.48114.062568774-88.4574
Minas Ithil Wyrms7092.43222.076579179-83.485-9
Dwarf Division
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Bucklebury Fairies10458.642-79169590-72.55914
Bree Cheese8280.50622.076271885-77.527-3
Carrock Bears8181.50023.065565881-81.4980
Moria Miners7092.43234.069183367-95.4163
SC Wild Card
TeamWLPctWC GBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Bywater Bounders8775.537-73668786-76.5311
Bree Cheese8280.506-76271885-77.527-3
Carrock Bears8181.5001.065565881-81.4980
Mirkwood Sylvan7983.4883.078770889-73.548-10
Rivendell Royals7884.4814.072172780-82.496-2
Erebor Eagles7884.4814.062568774-88.4574
Minas Ithil Wyrms7092.43212.076579179-83.485-9
Moria Miners7092.43212.069183367-95.4163
Minas Tirith Titans6498.39518.066884664-98.3940
Mordor Conference
Orc Division
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Misty Mountain Hops8577.525-71168983-79.5142
Dunharrow Devils8082.4945.059260879-83.4881
Dead Marshes Uruk-hai8082.4945.069076074-88.4566
Grey Havens Stars7884.4817.060361380-82.493-2
Goblin Division
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Lothlorien Lumberjacks8380.509-55354083-80.5110
Weathertop Witch Kings8281.5031.064562284-79.517-2
Ravenhill Darkwings7587.4637.565668278-84.482-3
Numenor Kings7191.43811.555566468-94.4193
Troll Division
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Isengard Raiders10161.624-69056096-66.5945
Dagorlad Disaster9171.56210.070364088-74.5433
Minas Morgul Slayers8478.51817.059054487-75.537-3
Dol Guldur Dragons61101.37740.054760873-89.452-12
MC Wild Card
TeamWLPctWC GBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Dagorlad Disaster9171.562-70364088-74.5433
Minas Morgul Slayers8478.518-59054487-75.537-3
Weathertop Witch Kings8281.5032.564562284-79.517-2
Dunharrow Devils8082.4944.059260879-83.4881
Dead Marshes Uruk-hai8082.4944.069076074-88.4566
Grey Havens Stars7884.4816.060361380-82.493-2
Ravenhill Darkwings7587.4639.065668278-84.482-3
Numenor Kings7191.43813.055566468-94.4193
Dol Guldur Dragons61101.37723.054760873-89.452-12
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP20 v.3.20.09 (PHP7.2)
Monday, July 6th, 2020
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.