05-19-2042
Tolkien Baseball
Standings
Filters
Scope:
FromTo
Shire Conference
Elf Division
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Mirkwood Sylvan2216.579-17913923-15.613-1
Minas Tirith Titans2216.579-15614720-18.5272
Old Forest Merry Fellows2216.579-15813222-16.5810
Rivendell Royals1721.4475.015214420-18.525-3
Hobbit Division
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Minas Ithil Wyrms2216.579-17213923-15.596-1
Lake Town Archers2117.5531.015716818-20.4693
Erebor Eagles1523.3957.013418713-25.3532
Bywater Bounders1523.3957.014420013-25.3552
Dwarf Division
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Bucklebury Fairies2216.579-16513522-16.5900
Bree Cheese1820.4744.015816318-20.4860
Moria Miners1721.4475.015816119-19.491-2
Carrock Bears1523.3957.012614417-21.440-2
SC Wild Card
TeamWLPctWC GBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Mirkwood Sylvan2216.579-17913923-15.613-1
Minas Tirith Titans2216.579-15614720-18.5272
Old Forest Merry Fellows2216.579-15813222-16.5810
Lake Town Archers2117.553-15716818-20.4693
Bree Cheese1820.4743.015816318-20.4860
Rivendell Royals1721.4474.015214420-18.525-3
Moria Miners1721.4474.015816119-19.491-2
Erebor Eagles1523.3956.013418713-25.3532
Bywater Bounders1523.3956.014420013-25.3552
Carrock Bears1523.3956.012614417-21.440-2
Mordor Conference
Orc Division
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Dunharrow Devils2216.579-16012723-15.604-1
Grey Havens Stars2016.5561.012811420-16.5530
Misty Mountain Hops1621.4325.515014619-18.512-3
Dead Marshes Uruk-hai1323.3618.011716113-23.3590
Goblin Division
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Lothlorien Lumberjacks2314.622-15012022-15.6001
Numenor Kings1819.4865.013416515-22.4063
Ravenhill Darkwings1522.4058.013013618-19.479-3
Weathertop Witch Kings1523.3958.513316016-22.417-1
Troll Division
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Minas Morgul Slayers2612.684-16711625-13.6601
Isengard Raiders2017.5405.512811321-16.556-1
Dol Guldur Dragons1819.4867.510213414-23.3784
Dagorlad Disaster1620.4449.012012717-19.474-1
MC Wild Card
TeamWLPctWC GBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Grey Havens Stars2016.556-12811420-16.5530
Isengard Raiders2017.540-12811321-16.556-1
Numenor Kings1819.4862.013416515-22.4063
Dol Guldur Dragons1819.4862.010213414-23.3784
Dagorlad Disaster1620.4443.512012717-19.474-1
Misty Mountain Hops1621.4324.015014619-18.512-3
Ravenhill Darkwings1522.4055.013013618-19.479-3
Weathertop Witch Kings1523.3955.513316016-22.417-1
Dead Marshes Uruk-hai1323.3616.511716113-23.3590
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP20 v.3.20.09 (PHP7.2)
Thursday, October 29th, 2020
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.