Gallifrey Time Lords
10-08-2041
History - 2033 Summary
SciFi and Fantasy League
Team Results
YearWLWPctFinishGBExp RecDiffAvgERAPlayoffsChampionAttendanceExpensesRevenue
2033 Gallifrey Time Lords6858.5402nd1067-591.2774.952,248,372$73,597,858$81,085,859
Award Winners
AwardPlayersQty
Glove Wizard AwardDiaalia Eidoc (P)1
All-StarEvette Orcsmith, Umbrak Spleencrusher2
Batting Stats
PosPlayerAgeGABH2B3BHRRBIRBBHPSHSFKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSWAROPS+
SSJason Hill2711345313726154971691806822.302.396.397.7932.90
RFLolindir Eowuril31119431119231278279793269600.276.387.522.9092.00
RFSrunk Orcmaker28113440972162473675251311582.220.308.459.7671.40
2BNimrod Weddingplanner2811946514130285571300067553.303.341.428.7690.20
RFUmbrak Spleencrusher32105372123161196572872246852.331.456.532.9884.20
1BBeama Belamir31104405108243257963300191700.267.311.526.837-0.00
CThaivia Elriden398931569111124747602138400.219.345.375.7191.00
LFVrurbag Ogreripper268530499130227444121065832.326.347.586.9321.50
3BCarl Sandybanks28922526514833341306325103.258.348.413.7610.60
CFElroborn Gwillas26692517418013447322523520.295.376.378.7551.20
LFHudash Ratbelly3057163485001334259312211.294.414.325.7390.40
3BMogdush Imraihil3037106235061716121123110.217.298.434.731-0.60
1BChristine Millstone306410428501181490021300.269.322.346.668-0.60
3BAragorn Halflingsitter30369528710181250612210.295.327.389.716-0.00
CScott Boroden322172100016381203300.139.235.181.415-0.60
3BLibur Trollhead322073161018560211300.219.275.274.549-0.50
3BThaithor Fówen282554183027157010910.333.410.500.9100.50
CDavid Black26113813101866000600.342.432.447.8790.30
CEsmerelda Fields336236002543000600.261.346.522.8680.20
19 Players29.8128544161222223241606917115623338488222915.277.359.447.80613.90
Rank 
SGCBL Rank1111111111111111111 
Pitching Stats
PlayerAgeGGSWLSVERAIPHARERHRBBKHLDCGSHOWHIPBABIPWARERA+
Gary Christian32262612603.86156.3176686720381110001.37.3163.00
Ivey the Pillager33262671204.94147.715586813041760101.33.2640.30
Aster Sülas2926265404.41130.7131706411651030001.50.3062.20
Isseen Elvolad296005144.4383.365474113561308001.45.3150.80
Raev Halflingdrinker2518164608.5376.0857572666390001.99.3090.10
Golloron Faldur294905114.6166.37040341027505001.46.2970.20
Legil Legàriand306007445.6863.374434011217414001.50.3820.80
Evette Orcsmith2649077263.0359.3492220524570001.23.2771.80
Smealf Tinytoes2610104404.6058.76534301116380101.38.2950.50
Petunia Willow2710104605.4356.3633534529420101.63.3370.90
Runar Rockcrusher292700335.9651.3633634632392001.85.352-0.00
Diaalia Eidoc28883004.2950.3532424512450001.29.3221.40
Sruukor the Sneaky303003004.3044.0332221334556001.52.2860.50
McKinley Volante336201426.1533.7472523754617001.54.4210.60
Atisvarya Pennypacker23930006.2623.0291616614160001.87.311-0.40
Tenten Verbenti361101006.3517.021121223100001.41.3280.20
Vorseen Tandir251010004.707.76440972001.96.2730.00
Gruulak the Basher25200009.004.07440140002.00.5000.20
Tuugash Throatprodder25100000.001.0000000000.00.0000.00
19 Pitchers29.44941266858404.951130.0119266362115149394254301.49.31113.30
Rank 
SGCBL Rank1111111111111111111 
Fielding Stats
Pitchers
PlayerGGSPOADPTCEPctInnRngZR
G. Christian262612160291.966156.31.61-0.9
I. the Pillager2626191923801.000147.72.320.5
A. Sülas262610130263.885130.71.580.5
I. Elvolad58024071.85783.30.650.1
R. Halflingdrinker18166140222.90976.02.37-1.5
G. Faldur4801070192.89566.32.310.0
L. Legàriand57051011501.00063.32.13-0.5
E. Orcsmith4805911401.00059.32.121.0
S. Tinytoes1010520701.00058.71.070.5
P. Willow10104821201.00056.31.92-0.0
R. Rockcrusher270550111.90951.31.750.0
D. Eidoc88730111.90950.31.790.0
S. the Sneaky280360901.00044.01.840.0
M. Volante480250701.00033.71.870.0
A. Pennypacker83220401.00023.01.570.0
T. Verbenti110211301.00017.01.590.0
V. Tandir71010101.0007.71.170.0
G. the Basher20010101.0004.02.25-0.0
T. Throatprodder1000000.0001.00.000.0
Totals46712699126723611.9531130.01.79-0.2
Catchers
PlayerGGSPOADPTCEPctInnRngZRPBRTO%
T. Elriden89886923117241.999788.08.261.7735.8
S. Boroden2121142501481.993188.07.040.4150.0
D. Black111180208201.00096.07.69-0.710.0
E. Fields6648215001.00055.08.180.2050.0
B. Belamir20400401.0003.012.000.000.0
Totals12912696640210082.9981130.08.011.7932.8
First Basemen
PlayerGGSPOADPTCEPctInnRngZR
B. Belamir969562370767018.989788.07.91-7.7
C. Millstone531917518221941.995216.38.03-2.4
H. Ratbelly12645685101.00060.77.57-0.1
C. Sandybanks6444344701.00038.011.130.3
L. Trollhead2217332001.00024.07.500.8
N. Weddingplanner20100101.0003.03.000.0
Totals17112690510011310149.9911130.08.00-9.2
Second Basemen
PlayerGGSPOADPTCEPctInnRngZR
N. Weddingplanner117114185294874867.986983.34.38-9.8
C. Sandybanks13621198411.97664.05.62-0.5
M. Imraihil437105181.94433.04.64-0.5
A. Halflingsitter82341701.00023.02.740.0
T. Fówen1015521001.00021.74.150.5
J. Hill1000000.0005.00.000.0
Totals1531262213321035629.9841130.04.40-10.2
Third Basemen
PlayerGGSPOADPTCEPctInnRngZR
C. Sandybanks725931116131536.961538.72.460.6
A. Halflingsitter262212475601.983197.72.690.5
L. Trollhead18179225321.969147.01.90-1.6
M. Imraihil20174222282.929143.71.63-4.2
T. Fówen131141922301.000103.02.010.0
Totals149126602262729610.9661130.02.28-4.7
Shortstops
PlayerGGSPOADPTCEPctInnRngZR
J. Hill112112164318704908.984989.74.384.1
M. Imraihil108142712432.95374.34.96-1.4
C. Sandybanks32131401.00019.01.890.0
A. Halflingsitter3203041.75019.01.42-0.5
T. Fówen22020201.00018.01.000.0
B. Belamir1012141.7506.04.50-0.5
C. Millstone1000000.0002.00.000.0
E. Gwillas1000000.0002.00.000.0
Totals1331261803558454712.9781130.04.261.8
Left Fielders
PlayerGGSPOADPTCEPctInnRngZR
V. Ogreripper5149115001161.991444.72.332.0
U. Spleencrusher5151120201231.992440.32.490.6
H. Ratbelly272651105201.000234.32.00-0.6
E. Gwillas10200201.0008.72.08-0.0
S. Orcmaker10100101.0002.04.50-0.0
Totals131126289302942.9931130.02.332.0
Center Fielders
PlayerGGSPOADPTCEPctInnRngZR
E. Gwillas59551822018401.000492.33.364.6
S. Orcmaker5555204102072.990483.33.822.7
V. Ogreripper17114100421.976109.03.39-4.0
H. Ratbelly7415101601.00037.33.86-0.2
M. Imraihil10200201.0008.02.25-0.6
Totals139125444404513.9931130.03.572.5
Right Fielders
PlayerGGSPOADPTCEPctInnRngZR
S. Orcmaker5757109201143.974501.01.995.5
U. Spleencrusher56549020975.948485.71.700.9
L. Eowuril151324002401.000124.31.742.0
H. Ratbelly32300301.00019.01.420.0
Totals131126226402388.9661130.01.838.4
Team Leaders
Batting Leaders
CategoryPlayer(s)Value
Batting AverageUmbrak Spleencrusher.331
On-Base PercentageUmbrak Spleencrusher.456
Slugging PercentageUmbrak Spleencrusher.532
OPSUmbrak Spleencrusher.988
GamesLolindir Eowuril, Nimrod Weddingplanner119
At-BatsNimrod Weddingplanner465
RunsLolindir Eowuril79
HitsNimrod Weddingplanner141
DoublesNimrod Weddingplanner30
TriplesCarl Sandybanks8
Home RunsLolindir Eowuril27
Runs Batted InLolindir Eowuril82
Stolen BasesSrunk Orcmaker8
Caught StealingNimrod Weddingplanner, Carl Sandybanks3
WalksUmbrak Spleencrusher87
StrikeoutsSrunk Orcmaker115
Pitching Leaders
CategoryPlayer(s)Value
WinsGary Christian12
LossesIvey the Pillager12
SavesEvette Orcsmith26
GamesMcKinley Volante62
Games StartedGary Christian, Ivey the Pillager, Aster Sülas26
Complete GamesIvey the Pillager, Smealf Tinytoes, Petunia Willow1
Shutouts19 Players Tied0
Innings PitchedGary Christian156.3
Hits AllowedGary Christian176
Home Runs AllowedIvey the Pillager30
StrikeoutsIsseen Elvolad130
Walks AllowedRaev Halflingdrinker66
Earned Run AverageGary Christian3.86
Walks + Hits per IPIvey the Pillager1.33
BABIPIvey the Pillager.264
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP20 v.3.20.09 (PHP7.2)
Tuesday, July 7th, 2020
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.