| 05/18/2010 |
Had first career hit on 5/18/2010, off Legan Isauhir (DM). |
| 05/19/2010 |
Hit first career homerun on 5/19/2010, off Camelia Mugworts (ISE). |
| 09/01/2010 |
Had 5 hits with 2 RBI against Isengard on 9/1/2010. |
| 10/01/2010 |
Won Batter of the Month award on 10/1/2010, hitting .376 with 6 HR, 24 RBI. |
| 09/29/2011 |
Drove in 6 runs against Grey Havens on 9/29/2011. |
| 12/01/2011 |
Won Legolas Fielder Award at First Base in 2011. |
| 07/01/2012 |
Was selected to the 2012 Allstar game... |
| 09/10/2012 |
Won Player of the Week award on 9/10/2012, hitting .520 with 3 HR, 10 RBI. |
| 10/01/2012 |
Won Batter of the Month award on 10/1/2012, hitting .343 with 12 HR, 33 RBI. |
| 12/01/2012 |
Won Legolas Fielder Award at First Base in 2012. |
| 04/09/2013 |
Goes 5-7 against the Dunharrow Devils, with 1 2B, 1 HR, 5 RBI and 1 R. |
| 06/27/2013 |
Was selected to the 2013 Tolkien Baseball All-Star Game. |
| 08/10/2013 |
Hits three home runs against the Wilderland Wargs, going 3-5 with 3 RBI and 3 runs scored! |
| 09/01/2013 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Batter of the Month Award. |
| 10/27/2013 |
Won the 2013 Tolkien Baseball Return of the King Series with the Misty Mountain Hops! |
| 11/10/2013 |
Wins the 2013 SGCBL MC Aragorn MVP Award. |
| 11/10/2013 |
Wins the 2013 SGCBL MC Sam Gamgee Batter. |
| 01/01/2014 |
SISA scouting updated ratings (potential): Contact: 100 (98); Power: 100 (100); Eye: 36 (37). |
| 04/07/2014 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Player of the Week Award. |
| 04/08/2014 |
5 game home run streak ended. 2014-4-3 through 2014-4-8 |
| 05/01/2014 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Batter of the Month Award. |
| 05/12/2014 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Player of the Week Award. |
| 06/23/2014 |
Was selected to the 2014 Tolkien Baseball All-Star Game. |
| 07/28/2014 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Player of the Week Award. |
| 08/07/2014 |
Hits three home runs against the Wilderland Wargs, going 3-6 with 8 RBI and 3 runs scored! |
| 08/28/2014 |
Goes 5-6 against the Bucklebury Fairies, with 1 2B, 2 HR, 5 RBI and 2 R. |
| 09/01/2014 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Batter of the Month Award. |
| 09/01/2014 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Player of the Week Award. |
| 10/29/2014 |
Wins the 2014 SGCBL MC Aragorn MVP Award. |
| 10/29/2014 |
Wins the 2014 SGCBL MC Sam Gamgee Batter. |
| 01/01/2015 |
SISA scouting updated ratings (potential): Contact: 100 (98); Power: 101 (100); Eye: 36 (38). |
| 08/01/2015 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Batter of the Month Award. |
| 11/01/2015 |
Wins the 2015 SGCBL MC Legolas Fielder Award at 1B. |
| 01/01/2016 |
SISA scouting updated ratings (potential): Contact: 100 (98); Power: 101 (100); Eye: 42 (44). |
| 04/04/2016 |
Hits three home runs against the Grey Havens Stars, going 3-4 with 6 RBI and 3 runs scored! |
| 04/09/2016 |
Goes 5-6 against the Dunharrow Devils, with 1 HR, 2 RBI and 2 R. |
| 04/11/2016 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Player of the Week Award. |
| 05/09/2016 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Player of the Week Award. |
| 06/01/2016 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Batter of the Month Award. |
| 06/27/2016 |
Was selected to the 2016 Tolkien Baseball All-Star Game. |
| 07/18/2016 |
Goes 5-5 against the Isengard Raiders, with 2 HR, 5 RBI and 3 R. |
| 07/25/2016 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Player of the Week Award. |
| 09/26/2016 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Player of the Week Award. |
| 10/28/2016 |
Wins the 2016 SGCBL MC Aragorn MVP Award. |
| 01/01/2017 |
SISA scouting updated ratings (potential): Contact: 95 (98); Power: 101 (100); Eye: 48 (49). |
| 04/10/2017 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Player of the Week Award. |
| 04/20/2017 |
Hits her 300th career Tolkien Baseball home run! |
| 05/01/2017 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Batter of the Month Award. |
| 06/26/2017 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Player of the Week Award. |
| 07/02/2017 |
Was selected to the 2017 Tolkien Baseball All-Star Game. |
| 07/04/2017 |
Earned 2032 Tolkien Baseball All-Star Game MVP honors. |
| 09/04/2017 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Player of the Week Award. |
| 01/01/2018 |
OSA scouting updated ratings (potential): Contact: 96 (98); Power: 101 (100); Eye: 47 (55). |
| 05/07/2018 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Player of the Week Award. |
| 06/09/2018 |
Goes 6-6 against the Isengard Raiders, with 1 2B, 1 RBI and 2 R. |
| 06/19/2018 |
Goes 0-5 against the Isengard Raiders, ending her hitting streak at 20 games. |
| 06/25/2018 |
Was selected to the 2018 Tolkien Baseball All-Star Game. |
| 08/06/2018 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Player of the Week Award. |
| 08/08/2018 |
Collects her 1000th career Tolkien Baseball RBI! |
| 09/01/2018 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Batter of the Month Award. |
| 09/03/2018 |
Goes 0-3 against the Dead Marshes Uruk-hai, ending her hitting streak at 20 games. |
| 01/01/2019 |
OSA scouting updated ratings (potential): Contact: 92 (98); Power: 100 (100); Eye: 47 (55). |
| 04/08/2019 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Player of the Week Award. |
| 04/17/2019 |
Goes 0-4 against the Dol Guldur Dragons, ending her hitting streak at 20 games. |
| 04/20/2019 |
Hits her 400th career Tolkien Baseball home run! |
| 05/01/2019 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Batter of the Month Award. |
| 07/01/2019 |
Was selected to the 2019 Tolkien Baseball All-Star Game. |
| 08/05/2019 |
Collects her 2000th career Tolkien Baseball hit! |
| 09/11/2019 |
Scores her 1000th career Tolkien Baseball run! |
| 01/01/2020 |
OSA scouting updated ratings (potential): Contact: 96 (100); Power: 98 (101); Eye: 58 (58). |
| 07/01/2020 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Batter of the Month Award. |
| 07/05/2020 |
Goes 5-5 against the Minas Morgul Slayers, with 0 RBI an 2 R. |
| 09/01/2020 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Batter of the Month Award. |
| 01/01/2021 |
OSA scouting updated ratings (potential): Contact: 94 (104); Power: 97 (101); Eye: 57 (61). |
| 04/25/2021 |
Injured (mild calf strain), day-to-day for 2 days. |
| 06/23/2021 |
Hits her 500th career Tolkien Baseball home run! |
| 07/20/2021 |
Goes 0-4 against the Bywater Bounders, ending her hitting streak at 21 games. |
| 07/26/2021 |
Injured (bruised knee), day-to-day for 1 day. |
| 08/01/2021 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Batter of the Month Award. |
| 09/22/2021 |
Collects her 2500th career Tolkien Baseball hit! |
| 01/01/2022 |
OSA scouting updated ratings (potential): Contact: 95 (104); Power: 96 (100); Eye: 58 (62). |
| 04/06/2022 |
Goes 0-4 against the Dunharrow Devils, ending her hitting streak at 23 games. |
| 05/30/2022 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Player of the Week Award. |
| 06/01/2022 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Batter of the Month Award. |
| 06/27/2022 |
Was selected to the 2022 Tolkien Baseball All-Star Game. |
| 07/02/2022 |
Collects her 1500th career Tolkien Baseball RBI! |
| 07/18/2022 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Player of the Week Award. |
| 08/01/2022 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Batter of the Month Award. |
| 10/06/2022 |
Injured (strained oblique), out for 2 weeks. |
| 11/01/2022 |
Won the 2022 Tolkien Baseball Return of the King Series with the Misty Mountain Hops! |
| 01/01/2023 |
OSA scouting updated ratings (potential): Contact: 96 (103); Power: 96 (99); Eye: 58 (63). |
| 05/15/2023 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Player of the Week Award. |
| 05/18/2023 |
Set new career homerun record with HR number 595. |
| 05/20/2023 |
Injured (dislocated finger), day-to-day for 3 days. |
| 06/20/2023 |
Hits her 600th career Tolkien Baseball home run! |
| 07/03/2023 |
Was selected to the 2023 Tolkien Baseball All-Star Game. |
| 08/14/2023 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Player of the Week Award. |
| 08/31/2023 |
Scores her 1500th career Tolkien Baseball run! |
| 09/01/2023 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Batter of the Month Award. |
| 09/02/2023 |
Walkoff Home Run: Count 2-2: 2-RUN HOME RUN (Flyball, 9LD), Distance : 344 ft |
| 11/03/2023 |
Wins the 2023 SGCBL MC Sam Gamgee Batter. |
| 11/03/2023 |
Wins the 2023 SGCBL MC Aragorn MVP Award. |
| 01/01/2024 |
OSA scouting updated ratings (potential): Contact: 97 (102); Power: 90 (99); Eye: 54 (64). |
| 05/03/2024 |
Collects her 3000th career Tolkien Baseball hit! |
| 05/06/2024 |
Wins the SGCBL MC Player of the Week Award. |
| 06/24/2024 |
Was selected to the 2024 Tolkien Baseball All-Star Game. |
| 09/23/2024 |
Injured (bruised shoulder), day-to-day for 6 days. |
| 01/01/2025 |
OSA scouting updated ratings (potential): Contact: 86 (102); Power: 73 (98); Eye: 48 (63). |
| 08/30/2025 |
Injured (quadriceps strain), out for 2 weeks. |
| 01/01/2026 |
OSA scouting updated ratings (potential): Contact: 73 (102); Power: 65 (98); Eye: 30 (63). |
| 11/03/2026 |
Retired from professional baseball. |
| 11/03/2026 |
Was inducted to the Hall of Fame! |
| LEADERBOARD APPEARANCES |
| Year |
GS |
Rank |
| 2013 |
161 |
2 |
| 2014 |
159 |
2 |
| 2015 |
162 |
1 |
| 2016 |
160 |
2 |
| 2017 |
159 |
3 |
| 2018 |
162 |
1 |
| 2019 |
163 |
1 |
| 2020 |
161 |
1 |
| 2021 |
162 |
1 |
| 2022 |
161 |
1 |
| 2023 |
163 |
1 |
| 2024 |
162 |
1 |
|
| Year |
PA |
Rank |
| 2013 |
741 |
1 |
| 2014 |
719 |
2 |
| 2015 |
725 |
2 |
| 2016 |
717 |
3 |
| 2017 |
723 |
2 |
| 2018 |
724 |
4 |
| 2019 |
733 |
6 |
| 2020 |
722 |
5 |
| 2021 |
737 |
4 |
| 2022 |
737 |
2 |
| 2023 |
759 |
1 |
| 2024 |
741 |
1 |
|
| Year |
AB |
Rank |
| 2013 |
691 |
1 |
| 2014 |
682 |
1 |
| 2015 |
673 |
1 |
| 2016 |
667 |
1 |
| 2017 |
668 |
1 |
| 2018 |
668 |
2 |
| 2019 |
682 |
1 |
| 2020 |
640 |
2 |
| 2021 |
648 |
2 |
| 2022 |
626 |
4 |
| 2023 |
656 |
2 |
| 2024 |
644 |
3 |
|
| Year |
H |
Rank |
| 2013 |
225 |
1 |
| 2014 |
223 |
1 |
| 2015 |
223 |
1 |
| 2016 |
232 |
1 |
| 2017 |
219 |
1 |
| 2018 |
240 |
1 |
| 2019 |
216 |
4 |
| 2020 |
221 |
1 |
| 2021 |
224 |
3 |
| 2022 |
218 |
1 |
| 2023 |
229 |
1 |
| 2024 |
204 |
2 |
|
| Year |
K |
Rank |
| 2013 |
155 |
9 |
| 2014 |
179 |
1 |
| 2015 |
167 |
2 |
| 2016 |
182 |
1 |
| 2017 |
179 |
1 |
| 2018 |
164 |
1 |
| 2019 |
192 |
1 |
| 2020 |
135 |
4 |
| 2021 |
147 |
3 |
| 2022 |
141 |
2 |
| 2023 |
135 |
5 |
| 2024 |
185 |
1 |
|
| Year |
TB |
Rank |
| 2013 |
386 |
1 |
| 2014 |
392 |
1 |
| 2015 |
359 |
1 |
| 2016 |
398 |
1 |
| 2017 |
387 |
1 |
| 2018 |
397 |
1 |
| 2019 |
352 |
4 |
| 2020 |
390 |
1 |
| 2021 |
377 |
2 |
| 2022 |
387 |
1 |
| 2023 |
390 |
1 |
| 2024 |
361 |
1 |
|
| Year |
HR |
Rank |
| 2013 |
51 |
1 |
| 2014 |
53 |
1 |
| 2015 |
41 |
3 |
| 2016 |
49 |
2 |
| 2017 |
50 |
1 |
| 2018 |
47 |
1 |
| 2019 |
42 |
3 |
| 2020 |
53 |
1 |
| 2021 |
46 |
1 |
| 2022 |
52 |
1 |
| 2023 |
50 |
2 |
| 2024 |
47 |
1 |
|
| Year |
RBI |
Rank |
| 2013 |
140 |
1 |
| 2014 |
138 |
1 |
| 2015 |
114 |
4 |
| 2016 |
135 |
1 |
| 2017 |
122 |
3 |
| 2018 |
138 |
1 |
| 2020 |
134 |
2 |
| 2021 |
140 |
1 |
| 2022 |
123 |
4 |
| 2023 |
154 |
1 |
| 2024 |
116 |
6 |
|
| Year |
R |
Rank |
| 2013 |
122 |
1 |
| 2014 |
108 |
4 |
| 2015 |
104 |
5 |
| 2016 |
112 |
4 |
| 2017 |
110 |
7 |
| 2018 |
115 |
8 |
| 2019 |
119 |
8 |
| 2020 |
126 |
4 |
| 2021 |
121 |
7 |
| 2022 |
127 |
3 |
| 2023 |
127 |
3 |
| 2024 |
114 |
4 |
|
|
| Year |
IBB |
Rank |
| 2013 |
7 |
8 |
| 2015 |
11 |
2 |
| 2017 |
6 |
10 |
| 2021 |
15 |
1 |
| 2022 |
9 |
7 |
| 2023 |
11 |
3 |
|
| Year |
SF |
Rank |
| 2013 |
6 |
8 |
| 2014 |
6 |
9 |
| 2015 |
7 |
6 |
| 2018 |
8 |
5 |
| 2020 |
7 |
3 |
| 2021 |
7 |
9 |
| 2025 |
9 |
3 |
|
| Year |
EBH |
Rank |
| 2013 |
59 |
10 |
| 2014 |
63 |
4 |
| 2016 |
67 |
4 |
| 2017 |
64 |
8 |
| 2020 |
63 |
8 |
| 2022 |
65 |
9 |
|
| Year |
AVG |
Rank |
| 2013 |
.326 |
5 |
| 2014 |
.327 |
4 |
| 2015 |
.331 |
4 |
| 2016 |
.348 |
2 |
| 2017 |
.328 |
4 |
| 2018 |
.359 |
2 |
| 2020 |
.345 |
5 |
| 2021 |
.346 |
6 |
| 2022 |
.348 |
3 |
| 2023 |
.349 |
4 |
| 2024 |
.317 |
10 |
|
| Year |
OBP |
Rank |
| 2016 |
.391 |
9 |
| 2022 |
.445 |
4 |
| 2023 |
.433 |
5 |
|
| Year |
SLG |
Rank |
| 2013 |
.559 |
3 |
| 2014 |
.575 |
1 |
| 2015 |
.533 |
5 |
| 2016 |
.597 |
1 |
| 2017 |
.579 |
1 |
| 2018 |
.594 |
4 |
| 2020 |
.609 |
4 |
| 2021 |
.582 |
8 |
| 2022 |
.618 |
4 |
| 2023 |
.595 |
4 |
| 2024 |
.561 |
7 |
|
| Year |
RC |
Rank |
| 2013 |
131.23 |
1 |
| 2014 |
131.08 |
1 |
| 2015 |
129.35 |
2 |
| 2016 |
152.61 |
1 |
| 2017 |
142.54 |
1 |
| 2018 |
156.30 |
2 |
| 2020 |
159.56 |
5 |
| 2021 |
161.30 |
3 |
| 2022 |
178.13 |
2 |
| 2023 |
170.50 |
2 |
| 2024 |
146.56 |
2 |
|
| Year |
RC/27 |
Rank |
| 2013 |
7.10 |
10 |
| 2014 |
7.27 |
3 |
| 2015 |
7.35 |
7 |
| 2016 |
9.14 |
4 |
| 2017 |
8.26 |
9 |
| 2018 |
9.32 |
4 |
| 2020 |
9.72 |
6 |
| 2021 |
9.88 |
7 |
| 2022 |
11.45 |
3 |
| 2023 |
10.28 |
4 |
| 2024 |
8.55 |
8 |
|
| Year |
ISO |
Rank |
| 2013 |
.233 |
5 |
| 2014 |
.248 |
3 |
| 2016 |
.249 |
4 |
| 2017 |
.251 |
5 |
| 2020 |
.264 |
4 |
| 2022 |
.270 |
6 |
| 2023 |
.245 |
10 |
| 2024 |
.244 |
8 |
|
| Year |
wOBA |
Rank |
| 2014 |
.884 |
7 |
| 2015 |
.876 |
8 |
| 2016 |
1.016 |
5 |
| 2017 |
.972 |
10 |
| 2018 |
1.002 |
9 |
| 2020 |
1.062 |
10 |
| 2021 |
1.076 |
8 |
| 2022 |
.445 |
4 |
| 2023 |
.430 |
4 |
| 2024 |
.409 |
4 |
|
| Year |
OPS |
Rank |
| 2013 |
.922 |
5 |
| 2014 |
.928 |
3 |
| 2015 |
.903 |
7 |
| 2016 |
.987 |
2 |
| 2017 |
.956 |
6 |
| 2018 |
.992 |
4 |
| 2020 |
1.017 |
6 |
| 2021 |
.997 |
8 |
| 2022 |
1.063 |
3 |
| 2023 |
1.028 |
3 |
| 2024 |
.959 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|