Record Book
By TeamBy Year
⚾ Select Team
Bree Cheese
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Eideron *Knucklebreaker587218677570.2972030-2047
2Suuggek Ettincrawler419193870790.2492033-2048
3Gollilmer Fyrith289110441300.2702009-2016
4Mororon Anulinde286132849400.2582033-2041
5Tom Bird282143756790.2802030-2039
6Arwildoc Belebrindil264146556450.2722003-2012
7Bill Pelham260144453830.2742012-2021
8Ralin Rockbinder252104638310.2752003-2009
9Grikak Spleenwhomper223218181330.2882014-2030
10Ponto Bramble219132151850.2582021-2030

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Grikak Spleenwhomper234081330.2882014-2030
2Eideron *Knucklebreaker230477570.2972030-2047
3Duuk Braingobber226778250.2902005-2022
4Biggles *Dogsbody184856130.3292014-2023
5Suuggek Ettincrawler176470790.2492033-2048
6Tom Bird159056790.2802030-2039
7Arwildoc Belebrindil153456450.2722003-2012
8Bill Pelham147553830.2742012-2021
9Kobur Hammermaker135446530.2912007-2018
10Ponto Bramble133751850.2582021-2030

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Eideron *Knucklebreaker155758777572030-2047
2Grikak Spleenwhomper127322381332014-2030
3Arwildoc Belebrindil110326456452003-2012
4Duuk Braingobber110011678252005-2022
5Suuggek Ettincrawler108741970792033-2048
6Tom Bird92228256792030-2039
7Bill Pelham89726053832012-2021
8Biggles *Dogsbody89218656132014-2023
9Gollilmer Fyrith83428941302009-2016
10Mororon Anulinde80628649402033-2041

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Eideron *Knucklebreaker156177572030-2047
2Grikak Spleenwhomper126581332014-2030
3Suuggek Ettincrawler119470792033-2048
4Duuk Braingobber112278252005-2022
5Biggles *Dogsbody99256132014-2023
6Arwildoc Belebrindil98156452003-2012
7Masamichi Queen89556742039-2052
8Kobur Hammermaker86946532007-2018
9Ponto Bramble84851852021-2030
10Bill Pelham84653832012-2021

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Duuk Braingobber66178252005-2022
2Grikak Spleenwhomper53681332014-2030
3Arwildoc Belebrindil37656452003-2012
4Eideron *Knucklebreaker33677572030-2047
5Suuggek Ettincrawler31270792033-2048
6Tom Bird29856792030-2039
7Biggles *Dogsbody29256132014-2023
8Bork Beavercleaver26144292007-2017
9Ponto Bramble25251852021-2030
10Bill Pelham22653832012-2021

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Duuk Braingobber14778252005-2022
2Arwildoc Belebrindil11556452003-2012
3Ralin Rockbinder6238312003-2009
4Biggles *Dogsbody5556132014-2023
5Suuggek Ettincrawler5170792033-2048
6Tom Bird5156792030-2039
7Ruzdreg Bonedragger4643112043-2051
8Eideron *Knucklebreaker4177572030-2047
9Ponto Bramble3851852021-2030
10Kobur Hammermaker3846532007-2018

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Kobur Hammermaker53225068.02007-2018
2Arwildoc Belebrindil50612779.92003-2012
3Ponto Bramble45415474.72021-2030
4Duuk Braingobber41718369.52005-2022
5Ralin Rockbinder39414772.82003-2009
6Amaran Lómarariand33510975.52021-2030
7Biggles *Dogsbody32917365.52014-2023
8Suuggek Ettincrawler2155579.62033-2048
9Deagol *Fishslapper2086675.92005-2008
10Masamichi Queen2024781.12039-2052

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Eideron *Knucklebreaker448358777572030-2047
2Grikak Spleenwhomper360922381332014-2030
3Duuk Braingobber357011678252005-2022
4Suuggek Ettincrawler343541970792033-2048
5Arwildoc Belebrindil293226456452003-2012
6Tom Bird283628256792030-2039
7Biggles *Dogsbody280818656132014-2023
8Bill Pelham254126053832012-2021
9Mororon Anulinde236828649402033-2041
10Ponto Bramble232221951852021-2030

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Eideron *Knucklebreaker1429938115.22030-2047
2Suuggek Ettincrawler1257845514.92033-2048
3Grikak Spleenwhomper1146948712.12014-2030
4Masamichi Queen1054679515.52039-2052
5Biggles *Dogsbody738649411.42014-2023
6Kobur Hammermaker694546912.72007-2018
7Bork Beavercleaver605512811.82007-2017
8Bill Pelham59660709.82012-2021
9Ponto Bramble595584310.22021-2030
10Mororon Anulinde576562510.22033-2041
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Biggles *Dogsbody0.329184856132014-2023
2Minto Foxburr0.32232510082004-2006
3Noilin Ringcrusher0.32232510102008-2011
4Throatwarbler *Mangrove0.3182718532003-2004
5Tusil Oathsplitter0.30391130082022-2028
6Fastolph Baggins0.29849116472041-2044
7Bofur Ogrestomper0.29880927162043-2047
8Eideron *Knucklebreaker0.297230477572030-2047
9Nose of Sauron0.2961595382010-2013
10Pruugor Hearteater0.29635612032005-2008

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Minto Foxburr0.42032516910082004-2006
2Eideron *Knucklebreaker0.4122304142977572030-2047
3Biggles *Dogsbody0.410184873856132014-2023
4Tusil Oathsplitter0.40591151130082022-2028
5Throatwarbler *Mangrove0.3912711078532003-2004
6Fastolph Baggins0.38649124216472041-2044
7Kobur Hammermaker0.385135469446532007-2018
8Bofur Ogrestomper0.38280936427162043-2047
9Trabmak Dwarftopper0.37844829817162050-2052
10Justin Bats0.37790356733662031-2037

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Eideron *Knucklebreaker0.578587448377572030-2047
2Ralin Rockbinder0.554252212138312003-2009
3Fastolph Baggins0.5499590516472041-2044
4Thaira Lómebrildur0.547534478172006-2007
5Gollilmer Fyrith0.527289217741302009-2016
6Arwildoc Belebrindil0.519264293256452003-2012
7Halewyn Chang0.502214188137492031-2039
8Tusil Oathsplitter0.502127150930082022-2028
9Throatwarbler *Mangrove0.501284278532003-2004
10Biggles *Dogsbody0.500186280856132014-2023

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Eideron *Knucklebreaker0.9900.4120.57877572030-2047
2Fastolph Baggins0.9360.3860.54916472041-2044
3Ralin Rockbinder0.9190.3660.55438312003-2009
4Minto Foxburr0.9180.4200.49810082004-2006
5Biggles *Dogsbody0.9100.4100.50056132014-2023
6Thaira Lómebrildur0.9090.3620.5478172006-2007
7Tusil Oathsplitter0.9070.4050.50230082022-2028
8Throatwarbler *Mangrove0.8910.3910.5018532003-2004
9Gollilmer Fyrith0.8830.3560.52741302009-2016
10Justin Bats0.8620.3770.48533662031-2037

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Eideron *Knucklebreaker114.558723040.2972030-2047
2Grikak Spleenwhomper68.422323400.2882014-2030
3Suuggek Ettincrawler65.741917640.2492033-2048
4Biggles *Dogsbody56.818618480.3292014-2023
5Arwildoc Belebrindil41.926415340.2722003-2012
6Duuk Braingobber38.811622670.2902005-2022
7Ralin Rockbinder38.425210520.2752003-2009
8Gollilmer Fyrith38.428911170.2702009-2016
9Bill Pelham37.726014750.2742012-2021
10Kobur Hammermaker35.69513540.2912007-2018

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Eideron *Knucklebreaker0.2810.57858777572030-2047
2Ralin Rockbinder0.2790.55425238312003-2009
3Gollilmer Fyrith0.2570.52728941302009-2016
4Thaira Lómebrildur0.2550.547538172006-2007
5Fastolph Baggins0.2510.5499516472041-2044
6Arwildoc Belebrindil0.2480.51926456452003-2012
7Boli Armormaker0.2410.4787413882003-2006
8Suuggek Ettincrawler0.2360.48541970792033-2048
9May Moss0.2310.44715323802045-2050
10Halewyn Chang0.2290.50221437492031-2039

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Polly Hilldweller0.3580.2882709392019-2020
2Bofur Ogrestomper0.3560.29880927162043-2047
3Noilin Ringcrusher0.3550.32232510102008-2011
4Minto Foxburr0.3540.32232510082004-2006
5Hashi Hartig0.3530.2911465022035-2039
6Kobur Hammermaker0.3520.291135446532007-2018
7Nose of Sauron0.3470.2961595382010-2013
8Ardatina Eowarang0.3470.28546116152033-2038
9Biggles *Dogsbody0.3420.329184856132014-2023
10Duuk Braingobber0.3420.290226778252005-2022
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Gollilmer Fyrith2016551570.271
2Eideron *Knucklebreaker2035551360.358
3Gollilmer Fyrith2013481050.249
4Eideron *Knucklebreaker2037481050.320
5Gollilmer Fyrith2014461190.257
6Halewyn Chang2031461590.317
7Mororon Anulinde2035441210.258
8Trabmak Dwarftopper2051441060.272
9Ralin Rockbinder2003431250.287
10Ralin Rockbinder2004431240.285

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Biggles *Dogsbody20190.36222461824
2Eideron *Knucklebreaker20350.35819153355
3Biggles *Dogsbody20210.35213839217
4Grikak Spleenwhomper20200.35119154422
5Biggles *Dogsbody20200.35021461121
6Grikak Spleenwhomper20180.34519556620
7Biggles *Dogsbody20170.34520158322
8Minto Foxburr20050.34216548312
9Biggles *Dogsbody20150.34221261918
10Kobur Hammermaker20170.34020259413

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Eideron *Knucklebreaker20351.202550.358
2Eideron *Knucklebreaker20341.153430.315
3Eideron *Knucklebreaker20371.123480.320
4Eideron *Knucklebreaker20361.079420.331
5Eideron *Knucklebreaker20321.073400.332
6Hyun-jong bin Hudhayfah20441.040370.333
7Eideron *Knucklebreaker20421.026380.324
8Biggles *Dogsbody20191.013240.362
9Ralin Rockbinder20070.996320.293
10Halewyn Chang20310.995460.317

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Halewyn Chang2031159460.317
2Gollilmer Fyrith2016157550.271
3Arwildoc Belebrindil2007145430.298
4Ralin Rockbinder2005139420.305
5Arwildoc Belebrindil2006139300.286
6Eideron *Knucklebreaker2035136550.358
7Arwildoc Belebrindil2005133370.288
8Eideron *Knucklebreaker2032129400.332
9Bill Pelham2015126310.273
10Ponto Bramble2022126420.287
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Meriamli Rockcrusher183810.6932481.72.772030-2041
2Vrsol Swordbasher1661060.6102452.73.552008-2019
3Rabur Bolger1651810.4772942.74.672016-2030
4Por the Crusher1591370.5372613.73.762037-2051
5Aruden Fistslammer126710.6401715.03.232024-2034
6Dejatok Belebrildur120980.5501885.33.922004-2015
7Edmund Boroden120370.7641511.02.692031-2040
8Ulmina Elreoma1171210.4922056.74.472020-2030
9Arweolbo Arweoden111640.6341528.34.002007-2016
10Ivette Gravedigger108980.5241742.04.432015-2025

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Meriamli Rockcrusher28022481.710.162030-2041
2Rabur Bolger27332942.78.362016-2030
3Vrsol Swordbasher20452452.77.502008-2019
4Dejatok Belebrildur20331885.39.702004-2015
5Por the Crusher19772613.76.812037-2051
6Aruden Fistslammer18491715.09.702024-2034
7Simon Hubb17051659.09.252021-2030
8Edmund Boroden16271511.09.692031-2040
9Ulmina Elreoma15802056.76.912020-2030
10Trubgug Toepunisher12521527.07.382042-2051

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Rabur Bolger2942.74534281654.672016-2030
2Por the Crusher2613.74094091593.762037-2051
3Meriamli Rockcrusher2481.73453451832.772030-2041
4Vrsol Swordbasher2452.73773731663.552008-2019
5Ulmina Elreoma2056.73483121174.472020-2030
6Dejatok Belebrildur1885.33962581203.922004-2015
7Ivette Gravedigger1742.02962681084.432015-2025
8Aruden Fistslammer1715.03462501263.232024-2034
9Simon Hubb1659.02602321073.612021-2030
10Arweolbo Arweoden1528.33562171114.002007-2016

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Gollaiborn Fionduil49351109.32009-2023
2Dejath Belarà2270—2004-2011
3Doménico Rieyat2103187.12041-2047
4Donethirion Earathien1892475.02031-2036
5Milo Centaur1783569.32024-2030
6Betsie Muddyfoot1212480.12031-2042
7Godush Ettincrawler912876.52036-2045
8Sabino Fadrielindë691741.12026-2033
9Nerog of Talok III561473.72033-2035
10Aubaudameira Kraok543062.82044-2050
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Meriamli Rockcrusher2.772481.7183811.0512030-2041
2Aruden Fistslammer3.231715.0126711.2532024-2034
3Vrsol Swordbasher3.552452.71661061.3162008-2019
4Simon Hubb3.611659.0107761.1842021-2030
5Por the Crusher3.762613.71591371.1792037-2051
6Dejatok Belebrildur3.921885.3120981.1932004-2015
7Ivette Gravedigger4.431742.0108981.2862015-2025
8Ulmina Elreoma4.472056.71171211.3632020-2030
9Rabur Bolger4.672942.71651811.3642016-2030

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Meriamli Rockcrusher1.0512481.72.772030-2041
2Por the Crusher1.1792613.73.762037-2051
3Simon Hubb1.1841659.03.612021-2030
4Dejatok Belebrildur1.1931885.33.922004-2015
5Aruden Fistslammer1.2531715.03.232024-2034
6Ivette Gravedigger1.2861742.04.432015-2025
7Vrsol Swordbasher1.3162452.73.552008-2019
8Ulmina Elreoma1.3632056.74.472020-2030
9Rabur Bolger1.3642942.74.672016-2030

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Meriamli Rockcrusher83.52481.71832.772030-2041
2Edmund Boroden56.91511.01202.692031-2040
3Por the Crusher56.42613.71593.762037-2051
4Rabur Bolger49.92942.71654.672016-2030
5Vrsol Swordbasher49.42452.71663.552008-2019
6Aruden Fistslammer46.61715.01263.232024-2034
7Ban Arwodur44.71351.71002.952006-2011
8Simon Hubb41.11659.01073.612021-2030
9Gogak Drowslammer38.8844.3634.002003-2007
10Dejatok Belebrildur34.81885.31203.922004-2015

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Meriamli Rockcrusher4.7128025952481.72.772030-2041
2Por the Crusher3.9419775022613.73.762037-2051
3Dejatok Belebrildur3.6220335621885.33.922004-2015
4Simon Hubb3.1617055391659.03.612021-2030
5Ivette Gravedigger3.0110643541742.04.432015-2025
6Rabur Bolger2.8727339522942.74.672016-2030
7Aruden Fistslammer2.5818497161715.03.232024-2034
8Ulmina Elreoma2.2115807152056.74.472020-2030
9Vrsol Swordbasher1.87204510922452.73.552008-2019

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Ulmina Elreoma66.1285314602056.74.472020-2030
2Aruden Fistslammer65.9198510261715.03.232024-2034
3Simon Hubb64.0196711061659.03.612021-2030
4Dejatok Belebrildur60.35793811885.33.922004-2015
5Meriamli Rockcrusher58.8252517722481.72.772030-2041
6Rabur Bolger54.4311526112942.74.672016-2030
7Por the Crusher51.1282627062613.73.762037-2051
8Ivette Gravedigger43.9173022131742.04.432015-2025
9Vrsol Swordbasher37.4109018222452.73.552008-2019
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Meriamli Rockcrusher20351.66259.723291
2Edmund Boroden20312.42174.718207
3Torg Shinsnapper20132.44243.318175
4Drogo Boffin20182.48177.718140
5Edmund Boroden20342.49268.023288
6Neel Strongarm20142.50216.014197
7Edmund Boroden20352.50273.721274
8Meriamli Rockcrusher20362.50248.720306
9Edmund Boroden20332.52268.316325
10Meriamli Rockcrusher20382.52264.322286

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Edmund Boroden20322542.97298
2Ban Arwodur20062473.10151
3Ban Arwodur20072362.71221
4Edmund Boroden20342352.49288
5Meriamli Rockcrusher20352371.66291
6Meriamli Rockcrusher20382272.52286
7Halleron Troublemaker20112163.15159
8Halleron Troublemaker20142173.00151
9Aruden Fistslammer20322152.75223
10Edmund Boroden20352162.50274

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Edmund Boroden2033325268.310.902.52
2Meriamli Rockcrusher2036306248.711.082.50
3Meriamli Rockcrusher2039303281.09.702.53
4Edmund Boroden2032298261.010.282.97
5Meriamli Rockcrusher2035291259.710.091.66
6Edmund Boroden2034288268.09.672.49
7Meriamli Rockcrusher2038286264.39.742.52
8Meriamli Rockcrusher2033285233.011.012.59
9Aruden Fistslammer2027280246.710.223.03
10Rabur Bolger2023276266.39.333.78
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Zoot *the UnchasteCF0.9980784201142009-2014
2Nog the NaughtyCF0.997819446512013-2018
3Mikkel GioC0.9975141120632048-2049
4Atiya Hadda1B0.9970181133842045-2050
5Uujjeen MakerCF0.996913532312006-2019
6Vranak Facestomper1B0.996812393432022-2029
7Girith Belámir1B0.9968136126242046-2046
8Kalimac GwillC0.9967250212272050-2052
9Vespasiano AndreouC0.99663663221112049-2052
10Meriadoc HillLF0.996215026612027-2034

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Kobur HammermakerSS14113200.97442006-2018
2Masamichi Queen3B12715630.96412039-2052
3Eideron *KnucklebreakerC12220420.99292030-2047
4Arwildoc Belebrindil2B1069700.97672004-2012
5Amaran Lómarariand3B909100.95602021-2030
6Mororon Anulinde1B8712300.99202033-2041
7Bofur Ogrestomper2B836560.97422043-2047
8Halewyn Chang3B789970.96592031-2039
9Sirbag ArmcrawlerSS707710.97742020-2028
10Grikak SpleenwhomperC7021550.99592014-2030

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Mororon Anulinde1B109812302033-2041
2Kobur HammermakerSS65013202006-2018
3Valentine DenelmoreSS5998132031-2046
4Ag Headpunisher2B5476412037-2043
5Arwildoc Belebrindil2B5349702004-2012
6Tusil Oathsplitter1B4747252022-2028
7Bofur Ogrestomper2B4616562043-2047
8Bill PelhamSS4487662011-2021
9Sirbag ArmcrawlerSS4017712020-2028
10Vranak Facestomper2B3746392022-2029
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Eideron *Knucklebreaker65.195870.9902030-2047
2Suuggek Ettincrawler26.844190.8472033-2048
3Justin Bats13.591630.8622031-2037
4Halewyn Chang13.412140.8532031-2039
5Hyun-jong bin Hudhayfah13.11890.8002041-2048
6Masamichi Queen12.382040.7402039-2052
7Bofur Ogrestomper9.51120.7682043-2047
8Tom Bird8.072820.8182030-2039
9Dejahdor Stonerapper7.61570.8052031-2039
10Trabmak Dwarftopper7.211030.8612050-2052

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Masamichi Queen24.42202472039-2052
2Hyun-jong bin Hudhayfah10.93145382041-2048
3Suuggek Ettincrawler9.12215552033-2048
4Ndòni Brownell8.351962047-2050
5Girith Belámir6.52632046-2046
6Atiya Hadda4.5761212045-2050
7Zulgob the Render4.5747142046-2051
8Wogdish the Tearer4.41522044-2045
9Ruzdreg Bonedragger3.65137642043-2051
10Amaranthae Ithruen3.4572192049-2052

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Meriamli Rockcrusher24434570.72.772030-2041
2Por the Crusher22740955.53.762037-2051
3Rabur Bolger19442845.34.672016-2030
4Aruden Fistslammer15525062.03.232024-2034
5Ulmina Elreoma15431249.44.472020-2030
6Edmund Boroden14220868.32.692031-2040
7Simon Hubb13523258.23.612021-2030
8Vrsol Swordbasher13137335.13.552008-2019
9Ivette Gravedigger13026848.54.432015-2025
10Torg Shinsnapper11519359.63.872013-2019

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Meriamli Rockcrusher81.52481.71832.772030-2041
2Vrsol Swordbasher56.92452.71663.552008-2019
3Edmund Boroden54.11511.01202.692031-2040
4Por the Crusher48.02613.71593.762037-2051
5Aruden Fistslammer47.21715.01263.232024-2034
6Ban Arwodur44.61351.71002.952006-2011
7Simon Hubb41.21659.01073.612021-2030
8Rabur Bolger38.82942.71654.672016-2030
9Dejatok Belebrildur32.51885.31203.922004-2015
10Ulmina Elreoma31.62056.71174.472020-2030
Bucklebury Fairies
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Scarlett *III503186070570.3512017-2031
2Galiamir the Iron Giant427176270490.2982030-2044
3Huugdish Nosejuggler344170863270.2882017-2030
4Samwise Peatfingers331132050490.2792007-2015
5Buugush Badgerdicer321164860990.2522009-2019
6Dejaalia Ragalla287128046170.2492043-2052
7Wibowo Bloomquist277163657270.2612040-2051
8Rapu Vale262126848340.2952041-2050
9Huzhkrut Bonedragger25199337180.2922038-2044
10Gorbadoc Bracegirdle243107637970.2912017-2027

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Scarlett *III247770570.3512017-2031
2Galiamir the Iron Giant209870490.2982030-2044
3Huugdish Nosejuggler182063270.2882017-2030
4Buugush Badgerdicer153760990.2522009-2019
5Wibowo Bloomquist149357270.2612040-2051
6Lumdor Moraden146551590.2842019-2030
7Rapu Vale142448340.2952041-2050
8Samwise Peatfingers141150490.2792007-2015
9Girith Falathion129846950.2762007-2015
10Fasur Ringbender116640720.2862025-2035

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Scarlett *III141950370572017-2031
2Galiamir the Iron Giant129342770492030-2044
3Huugdish Nosejuggler113734463272017-2030
4Samwise Peatfingers98533150492007-2015
5Buugush Badgerdicer93632160992009-2019
6Gorbadoc Bracegirdle85324337972017-2027
7Wibowo Bloomquist84227757272040-2051
8Lumdor Moraden80522751592019-2030
9Rapu Vale80026248342041-2050
10Dejaalia Ragalla74828746172043-2052

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Scarlett *III155470572017-2031
2Huugdish Nosejuggler113063272017-2030
3Galiamir the Iron Giant98770492030-2044
4Buugush Badgerdicer88160992009-2019
5Lumdor Moraden87551592019-2030
6Wibowo Bloomquist82457272040-2051
7Pimth Gäldor80144562007-2015
8Samwise Peatfingers78650492007-2015
9Dejaalia Ragalla76046172043-2052
10Gorbadoc Bracegirdle71237972017-2027

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Galiamir the Iron Giant40070492030-2044
2Huugdish Nosejuggler33363272017-2030
3Wibowo Bloomquist29957272040-2051
4Rapu Vale29748342041-2050
5Scarlett *III22370572017-2031
6Fasur Ringbender22140722025-2035
7Girith Falathion22046952007-2015
8Gorbadoc Bracegirdle20937972017-2027
9Srukor Mandicer20330672007-2012
10Jacki Haerlgent19343862043-2051

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Srukor Mandicer3730672007-2012
2Kobur Hammermaker3528002003-2010
3Huugdish Nosejuggler3363272017-2030
4Galiamir the Iron Giant3270492030-2044
5Pimth Gäldor3144562007-2015
6Rabur Rockback2934522010-2017
7Grink Earbelly2722732041-2045
8Drigrin Overturf2428992018-2024
9Gloisil Orebreaker2331932022-2031
10Jacki Haerlgent2243862043-2051

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Scarlett *III21514360.12017-2031
2Dudo Goodrich1995279.32025-2030
3Isseen Elarar1795775.82007-2010
4Scarlett *Mawaan1756273.82006-2008
5Kobur Hammermaker17410462.62003-2010
6Jacki Haerlgent1696871.32043-2051
7Pimth Gäldor13910257.72007-2015
8Srukor Mandicer1043773.82007-2012
9Dejaalia Ragalla992281.82043-2052
10Orgulas Black903870.32008-2015

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Scarlett *III424350370572017-2031
2Galiamir the Iron Giant384342770492030-2044
3Huugdish Nosejuggler325134463272017-2030
4Buugush Badgerdicer271232160992009-2019
5Wibowo Bloomquist263927757272040-2051
6Samwise Peatfingers252933150492007-2015
7Rapu Vale251926248342041-2050
8Lumdor Moraden232622751592019-2030
9Dejaalia Ragalla222028746172043-2052
10Gorbadoc Bracegirdle207724337972017-2027

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Scarlett *III1379852316.22017-2031
2Huugdish Nosejuggler1026751513.72017-2030
3Pimth Gäldor851541015.72007-2015
4Gorbadoc Bracegirdle668458614.62017-2027
5Dejaalia Ragalla647535212.12043-2052
6Lumdor Moraden612593910.32019-2030
7Wibowo Bloomquist56365688.62040-2051
8Buugush Badgerdicer55867688.22009-2019
9Greond Greasy521414712.62031-2040
10Girith Falathion50952759.62007-2015
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Scarlett *III0.351247770572017-2031
2Scarlett *Mawaan0.33158317622006-2008
3Gwogast Gorund0.31440312842015-2018
4Gollilnd Thrithien0.3112257242028-2030
5Kobur Hammermaker0.31086828002003-2010
6Minto Foxburr0.30734011072007-2008
7Haliagast Gumer0.30139012962003-2005
8Galiamir the Iron Giant0.298209870492030-2044
9Galogorn Elvol0.2972949902008-2009
10Cugdush the Insane0.29741113822018-2028

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Scarlett *III0.4572477137970572017-2031
2Kobur Hammermaker0.40286842628002003-2010
3Gorbadoc Bracegirdle0.401110566837972017-2027
4Kogar Facedragger0.40067840222992003-2006
5Minto Foxburr0.40034016211072007-2008
6Huugdish Nosejuggler0.3891820102663272017-2030
7Elramli Elimir0.3862371378282021-2022
8Gidur Fil-Gan0.38536222513002003-2005
9Scarlett *Mawaan0.38258314317622006-2008
10Gwogast Gorund0.38140313712842015-2018

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Scarlett *III0.601503424370572017-2031
2Huzhkrut Bonedragger0.548251203937182038-2044
3Gorbadoc Bracegirdle0.547243207737972017-2027
4Myrtai Elvywyn0.5468158310682003-2004
5Galiamir the Iron Giant0.545427384370492030-2044
6Kogar Facedragger0.544155125122992003-2006
7Scarlett *Mawaan0.5275992917622006-2008
8Rapu Vale0.521262251948342041-2050
9Huugdish Nosejuggler0.514344325163272017-2030
10Samwise Peatfingers0.501331252950492007-2015

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Scarlett *III1.0580.4570.60170572017-2031
2Gorbadoc Bracegirdle0.9480.4010.54737972017-2027
3Kogar Facedragger0.9440.4000.54422992003-2006
4Scarlett *Mawaan0.9100.3820.52717622006-2008
5Huzhkrut Bonedragger0.9100.3610.54837182038-2044
6Huugdish Nosejuggler0.9030.3890.51463272017-2030
7Myrtai Elvywyn0.8970.3510.54610682003-2004
8Minto Foxburr0.8910.4000.49111072007-2008
9Galiamir the Iron Giant0.8680.3220.54570492030-2044
10Throblag the Insane0.8670.3700.4975452052-2052

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Scarlett *III113.150324770.3512017-2031
2Huugdish Nosejuggler53.634418200.2882017-2030
3Galiamir the Iron Giant49.342720980.2982030-2044
4Rapu Vale36.826214240.2952041-2050
5Pimth Gäldor35.923411240.2522007-2015
6Samwise Peatfingers35.733114110.2792007-2015
7Gorbadoc Bracegirdle35.224311050.2912017-2027
8Lumdor Moraden33.722714650.2842019-2030
9Buugush Badgerdicer29.832115370.2522009-2019
10Girith Falathion28.312712980.2762007-2015

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Myrtai Elvywyn0.2780.5468110682003-2004
2Gorbadoc Bracegirdle0.2560.54724337972017-2027
3Huzhkrut Bonedragger0.2560.54825137182038-2044
4Scarlett *III0.2500.60150370572017-2031
5Kogar Facedragger0.2490.54415522992003-2006
6Galiamir the Iron Giant0.2480.54542770492030-2044
7Ferdinand Greenthumb0.2340.4728113912042-2044
8Bucca Brownlock0.2330.49614825022041-2048
9Dejaalia Ragalla0.2320.48128746172043-2052
10Nulin Facedragger0.2310.453437202031-2032

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Scarlett *III0.3850.351247770572017-2031
2Scarlett *Mawaan0.3700.33158317622006-2008
3Kobur Hammermaker0.3540.31086828002003-2010
4Fasur Ringbender0.3530.286116640722025-2035
5Srukor Mandicer0.3510.29690730672007-2012
6Minto Foxburr0.3490.30734011072007-2008
7Throblag the Insane0.3470.2881575452052-2052
8Haliagast Gumer0.3470.30139012962003-2005
9Gollilnd Thrithien0.3440.3112257242028-2030
10Wilda Anexoria0.3370.28573025622046-2050
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Kogar Facedragger2004571490.358
2Scarlett *III2023521350.350
3Huzhkrut Bonedragger2039481170.309
4Dejaalia Ragalla2049481040.259
5Dejaalia Ragalla2048471140.236
6Kogar Facedragger2003461230.288
7Scarlett *III2018461350.379
8Scarlett *III2020461270.386
9Galiamir the Iron Giant2035461110.331
10Samwise Peatfingers2013451200.266

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Scarlett *III20210.39621855143
2Scarlett *III20200.38620352646
3Scarlett *III20180.37923361446
4Scarlett *III20220.36519152442
5Scarlett *III20240.36019253336
6Kogar Facedragger20040.35820757957
7Haliagast Gumer20030.3551875278
8Scarlett *III20230.35017850952
9Scarlett *III20250.35019154537
10Huugdish Nosejuggler20190.34518252829

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Scarlett *III20231.224520.350
2Kogar Facedragger20041.180570.358
3Scarlett *III20201.179460.386
4Scarlett *III20211.169430.396
5Scarlett *III20221.153420.365
6Gorbadoc Bracegirdle20241.115310.339
7Scarlett *III20241.090360.360
8Scarlett *III20281.068330.344
9Scarlett *III20181.065460.379
10Scarlett *III20251.043370.350

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Kogar Facedragger2004149570.358
2Gorbadoc Bracegirdle2023147440.293
3Samwise Peatfingers2007141400.297
4Galiamir the Iron Giant2033141330.323
5Gorbadoc Bracegirdle2021139400.313
6Gorbadoc Bracegirdle2022138350.293
7Samwise Peatfingers2008137370.261
8Galiamir the Iron Giant2032136420.323
9Scarlett *Mawaan2007135190.340
10Scarlett *III2018135460.379
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Jaime *Kingslayer2231720.5653582.33.822031-2052
2Duudak Heartmasher2151130.6552970.03.532019-2035
3Jesse Faroden1951330.5952913.03.722020-2033
4Splint Cam176810.6852301.33.512022-2030
5Clarence Buckland1481210.5502211.74.412022-2036
6Libur Irontearer139680.6711908.33.052003-2011
7Scarlett *II134860.6091974.33.592009-2016
8Hozpog Knifecrawler99750.5691621.03.632037-2043
9William O'Connor951040.4771686.74.422009-2019
10Torg Shinsnapper90620.5921309.33.282007-2012

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Duudak Heartmasher34502970.010.452019-2035
2Jaime *Kingslayer34163582.38.582031-2052
3Jesse Faroden32662913.010.092020-2033
4Splint Cam23032301.39.012022-2030
5Clarence Buckland21072211.78.572022-2036
6Scarlett *II18511974.38.442009-2016
7Hozpog Knifecrawler15721621.08.732037-2043
8William O'Connor14921686.77.962009-2019
9Libur Irontearer14691908.36.932003-2011
10Samwise Underhill13621182.710.362023-2034

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Jaime *Kingslayer3582.36265812233.822031-2052
2Duudak Heartmasher2970.04884572153.532019-2035
3Jesse Faroden2913.04214061953.722020-2033
4Splint Cam2301.33073071763.512022-2030
5Clarence Buckland2211.75373281484.412022-2036
6Scarlett *II1974.32882881343.592009-2016
7Libur Irontearer1908.33153011393.052003-2011
8William O'Connor1686.7323253954.422009-2019
9Hozpog Knifecrawler1621.0225225993.632037-2043
10Issth Elilmalad1313.3304193814.902004-2010

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Imrohil Haleogast2490—2004-2012
2Huugdish Gnomebasher2252290.02031-2036
3Darrick Hafer1722089.12037-2041
4Isengrim Sandyman1582486.82022-2025
5Samwise Underhill1384553.92023-2034
6Zurbug Armtearer1223279.22045-2050
7Lerin Iceywater961492.32010-2017
8Hidush Nosehammer77495.12042-2043
9Drogo Tunnelkiller701068.62019-2021
10Elrialob Noriand691554.82018-2021
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Libur Irontearer3.051908.3139681.0602003-2011
2Splint Cam3.512301.3176811.1602022-2030
3Duudak Heartmasher3.532970.02151131.2032019-2035
4Scarlett *II3.591974.3134861.1932009-2016
5Hozpog Knifecrawler3.631621.099751.2132037-2043
6Jesse Faroden3.722913.01951331.1622020-2033
7Jaime *Kingslayer3.823582.32231721.2482031-2052
8Clarence Buckland4.412211.71481211.1972022-2036
9William O'Connor4.421686.7951041.4332009-2019

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Libur Irontearer1.0601908.33.052003-2011
2Splint Cam1.1602301.33.512022-2030
3Jesse Faroden1.1622913.03.722020-2033
4Scarlett *II1.1931974.33.592009-2016
5Clarence Buckland1.1972211.74.412022-2036
6Duudak Heartmasher1.2032970.03.532019-2035
7Hozpog Knifecrawler1.2131621.03.632037-2043
8Jaime *Kingslayer1.2483582.33.822031-2052
9William O'Connor1.4331686.74.422009-2019

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Duudak Heartmasher82.82970.02153.532019-2035
2Jaime *Kingslayer79.53582.32233.822031-2052
3Jesse Faroden69.12913.01953.722020-2033
4Libur Irontearer66.31908.31393.052003-2011
5Splint Cam59.02301.31763.512022-2030
6Scarlett *II52.81974.31343.592009-2016
7Torg Shinsnapper41.61309.3903.282007-2012
8Hozpog Knifecrawler33.11621.0993.632037-2043
9Clarence Buckland31.92211.71484.412022-2036
10Huli Goldtooth30.4902.3544.362003-2006

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Clarence Buckland4.6321074552211.74.412022-2036
2Libur Irontearer4.3914693351908.33.052003-2011
3Jesse Faroden3.6832668882913.03.722020-2033
4Splint Cam3.5123036572301.33.512022-2030
5Duudak Heartmasher3.4834509912970.03.532019-2035
6Scarlett *II3.3518515521974.33.592009-2016
7Jaime *Kingslayer3.32341610293582.33.822031-2052
8Hozpog Knifecrawler2.8515725521621.03.632037-2043
9William O'Connor1.8414928111686.74.422009-2019

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Jesse Faroden60.4309820322913.03.722020-2033
2Duudak Heartmasher58.3295221102970.03.532019-2035
3Jaime *Kingslayer57.0388429293582.33.822031-2052
4Hozpog Knifecrawler52.8161914461621.03.632037-2043
5Splint Cam49.9215921652301.33.512022-2030
6Clarence Buckland45.5194723342211.74.412022-2036
7Scarlett *II38.174412091974.33.592009-2016
8William O'Connor34.966112311686.74.422009-2019
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Duudak Heartmasher20221.77269.725322
2Duudak Heartmasher20212.18268.330323
3Duudak Heartmasher20202.31230.021284
4Bulbo Moss20362.37258.721255
5Scarlett *II20142.56291.722290
6Libur Irontearer20072.63260.021231
7Libur Irontearer20092.63226.015193
8Elladan Mithrandir20202.64269.323259
9Libur Irontearer20062.71225.718188
10Torg Shinsnapper20102.71222.318178

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Duudak Heartmasher20213022.18323
2Splint Cam20232764.01222
3Duudak Heartmasher20222551.77322
4Splint Cam20242573.01307
5Elladan Mithrandir20202382.64259
6Jesse Faroden20222392.87338
7Scarlett *II20142292.56290
8Splint Cam20252263.11305
9Libur Irontearer20072162.63231
10Torg Shinsnapper20082182.83203

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Jesse Faroden2022338282.310.772.87
2Duudak Heartmasher2021323268.310.832.18
3Jesse Faroden2024322260.711.123.90
4Duudak Heartmasher2022322269.710.751.77
5Splint Cam2026309282.39.852.74
6Splint Cam2024307272.010.163.01
7Splint Cam2025305248.711.043.11
8Jesse Faroden2026291232.311.272.98
9Scarlett *II2014290291.78.952.56
10Splint Cam2027288251.310.313.62
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Arweand BelámirCF1.000011928902003-2009
2Lugnar OrcbackCF1.0000387100802003-2006
3Gavin PelhamCF1.000017538102031-2036
4Karan TrollmasterC0.9992125118112034-2034
5Kolvar BellasC0.9983138118922050-2051
6Elramli ElimirCF0.998123652512021-2022
7Buugush BadgerdicerRF0.997924947712008-2018
8Wibowo Bloomquist1B0.997612384022047-2051
9Galelob FreahirCF0.997417937912006-2015
10Kogar FacedraggerRF0.9971489104732003-2006

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Scarlett *IIIC12618330.99242017-2031
2Girith FalathionSS11810450.97232007-2015
3Vrsong Swordcutter3B10010230.95982003-2009
4Galiamir the Iron Giant2B9916380.98682030-2044
5Greond GreasySS969850.97622031-2040
6Vagnar Elvawen3B7810210.96692029-2038
7Wibowo Bloomquist3B718150.95992040-2051
8Huzhkrut Bonedragger1B658350.99132038-2044
9Srukor MandicerC646800.98832007-2012
10Lumdor MoradenSS637230.97802019-2030

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Galiamir the Iron Giant2B122316382030-2044
2Huzhkrut Bonedragger1B6298352038-2044
3Greond GreasySS6149852031-2040
4Girith FalathionSS56210452007-2015
5Isseen Elarar2B4267132006-2010
6Ollla Nerith1B3864862032-2036
7Wilda Anexoria2B3855602046-2050
8Roberto Arostegui1B3855542010-2016
9Lumdor MoradenSS3807232019-2030
10Dudo GoodrichSS3516522025-2030
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Galiamir the Iron Giant25.14270.8682030-2044
2Huzhkrut Bonedragger19.972510.9102038-2044
3Dejaalia Ragalla18.562870.8252043-2052
4Rapu Vale16.942620.8592041-2050
5Wibowo Bloomquist13.032770.8102040-2051
6Wilda Anexoria11.371210.8552046-2050
7Bucca Brownlock11.291480.8182041-2048
8Ysabrylla Boffin7.6640.8122031-2035
9Alok Elassidil6.65890.8002045-2052
10Puuggek Headgobber4.91760.8092030-2033

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Jacki Haerlgent16.96169682043-2051
2Wilda Anexoria6.7146172046-2050
3Ghugzub Propwarrior6.6212102043-2051
4Grobzagh Throatscarer5.945782043-2046
5Huzhkrut Bonedragger3.833232038-2044
6Silvio Legarreta3.821122042-2045
7Bucca Brownlock3.624282041-2048
8Krurpug Gnomechewer3.5152112048-2052
9Grink Earbelly3.581312041-2045
10Dejaalia Ragalla3.399222043-2052

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Jaime *Kingslayer30058151.63.822031-2052
2Duudak Heartmasher26145757.13.532019-2035
3Jesse Faroden24040659.13.722020-2033
4Splint Cam17930758.33.512022-2030
5Clarence Buckland14632844.54.412022-2036
6Hozpog Knifecrawler13422559.63.632037-2043
7Crystal Goodrich12718668.33.352028-2035
8Allyson Bunce9719250.54.412047-2052
9Roignar Moonbane9215061.33.982034-2040
10Scarlett *II9228831.93.592009-2016

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Duudak Heartmasher81.12970.02153.532019-2035
2Jesse Faroden68.72913.01953.722020-2033
3Jaime *Kingslayer66.63582.32233.822031-2052
4Splint Cam63.72301.31763.512022-2030
5Libur Irontearer62.61908.31393.052003-2011
6William Oconnor60.5749.3473.812009-2012
7Scarlett *II45.81974.31343.592009-2016
8Torg Shinsnapper37.61309.3903.282007-2012
9Crystal Goodrich34.01229.3873.352028-2035
10Clarence Buckland31.62211.71484.412022-2036
Bywater Bounders
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Ferdinand *Puttifoot9883427123070.3222030-2052
2Elendil *L'pu485157664690.3002017-2029
3Vorzava Tinond410188068460.2252003-2015
4Celomli Glarion327133950910.2572042-2051
5Gilgaril Salad264157355780.2512022-2033
6Sous Nadrierion209131448020.2562028-2037
7Wes Eärémbor208146654390.2452039-2049
8Pimpernel Oreslayer177156756630.2592015-2026
9Kenny the Slobb172143048020.2432029-2042
10Girith Belámir166202480140.2712032-2045

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Ferdinand *Puttifoot3959123070.3222030-2052
2Girith Belámir216880140.2712032-2045
3Elendil *L'pu194064690.3002017-2029
4Neegar *Nosegobbler175164320.2722005-2016
5Vorzava Tinond153768460.2252003-2015
6Pimpernel Oreslayer146856630.2592015-2026
7Gilgaril Salad139855780.2512022-2033
8Wes Eärémbor133254390.2452039-2049
9Celomli Glarion131050910.2572042-2051
10Sous Nadrierion123148020.2562028-2037

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Ferdinand *Puttifoot2538988123072030-2052
2Elendil *L'pu132748564692017-2029
3Vorzava Tinond127041068462003-2015
4Celomli Glarion93732750912042-2051
5Gilgaril Salad88026455782022-2033
6Neegar *Nosegobbler83316164322005-2016
7Girith Belámir81316680142032-2045
8Sous Nadrierion77020948022028-2037
9Wes Eärémbor73820854392039-2049
10Pimpernel Oreslayer73317756632015-2026

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Ferdinand *Puttifoot2484123072030-2052
2Girith Belámir120380142032-2045
3Elendil *L'pu113064692017-2029
4Vorzava Tinond102268462003-2015
5Neegar *Nosegobbler95264322005-2016
6Celomli Glarion80250912042-2051
7Pimpernel Oreslayer78956632015-2026
8Wes Eärémbor73954392039-2049
9Gilgaril Salad72655782022-2033
10Meriadoc Mugworts65642822036-2046

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Ferdinand *Puttifoot404123072030-2052
2Neegar *Nosegobbler37764322005-2016
3Girith Belámir30380142032-2045
4Vorzava Tinond27468462003-2015
5Gilgaril Salad27055782022-2033
6Jagadbala Handwalker26237842042-2051
7Sous Nadrierion24748022028-2037
8Kenny the Slobb23648022029-2042
9Lula Taralom23643402011-2020
10Celomli Glarion22950912042-2051

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Vorzava Tinond8768462003-2015
2Neegar *Nosegobbler8064322005-2016
3Sortai Guril6138442005-2012
4Savia Gàril5643662007-2016
5Ferdinand *Puttifoot55123072030-2052
6Girith Belámir4480142032-2045
7Meriadoc Mugworts4342822036-2046
8Tigia Gandudriel3530322029-2038
9Lester Pulley3542262011-2020
10Velomiel Throatslobber3341712016-2026

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Ferdinand *Puttifoot62527669.42030-2052
2Neegar *Nosegobbler60423072.42005-2016
3Vorzava Tinond41120267.02003-2015
4Meriadoc Mugworts3345985.02036-2046
5Savia Gàril28416862.82007-2016
6Wes Eärémbor2426977.82039-2049
7Girith Belámir2388773.22032-2045
8Elendil *L'pu23212964.32017-2029
9Abdur Rahman Hagan2005478.72040-2048
10Sortai Guril19913459.82005-2012

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Ferdinand *Puttifoot7437988123072030-2052
2Elendil *L'pu355748564692017-2029
3Vorzava Tinond321541068462003-2015
4Girith Belámir305716680142032-2045
5Neegar *Nosegobbler277116164322005-2016
6Celomli Glarion257232750912042-2051
7Gilgaril Salad249626455782022-2033
8Wes Eärémbor223320854392039-2049
9Pimpernel Oreslayer222417756632015-2026
10Sous Nadrierion212120948022028-2037

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Ferdinand *Puttifoot23991491616.12030-2052
2Girith Belámir1002913711.02032-2045
3Pimpernel Oreslayer999674914.82015-2026
4Neegar *Nosegobbler71671979.92005-2016
5Meli Eläril691432216.02023-2030
6Velomiel Throatslobber652496413.12016-2026
7Vorzava Tinond62475418.32003-2015
8Ceonvan Fleam615464013.32005-2017
9Tufty Stowe587447613.12021-2028
10Lula Taralom575499211.52011-2020
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Ferdinand *Puttifoot0.3223959123072030-2052
2Gorolbo Gollialf0.31682526142003-2008
3Sean Radigast0.30847915542003-2006
4Gail Bilas0.30539412922036-2041
5Vogush Elephantdicer0.3032287532042-2043
6Elendil *L'pu0.300194064692017-2029
7Elegrina of the Forest0.29887129192026-2032
8Ugbag Blacktooth0.29663421442014-2017
9Dagan Geomli0.28848216722028-2032
10Denaigol Denaihir0.28732211232014-2016

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Ferdinand *Puttifoot0.43439592399123072030-2052
2Boli Stoneteeth0.39868942124062019-2023
3Beleg Roth0.38564436522842018-2023
4Ceonvan Fleam0.382111261539582005-2017
5Sean Radigast0.37947917715542003-2006
6Kogar Facedragger0.37477638427612007-2011
7Gorolbo Gollialf0.37182522526142003-2008
8Pimpernel Oreslayer0.368146899956632015-2026
9Velomiel Throatslobber0.368113765241712016-2026
10Tufty Stowe0.367102058738312021-2028

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Ferdinand *Puttifoot0.6049887437123072030-2052
2Elendil *L'pu0.550485355764692017-2029
3Haleogrin Grolas0.5327757810862003-2004
4Celomli Glarion0.505327257250912042-2051
5Thuvvia Sowyn0.49211189318162003-2006
6Denaigol Denaihir0.4764153411232014-2016
7Aroma Elewen0.474125122125772028-2034
8Vorzava Tinond0.470410321568462003-2015
9Paurk Goblinshaker0.468374239032005-2006
10Phaialia Elvywyn0.4614956212202022-2026

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Ferdinand *Puttifoot1.0390.4340.604123072030-2052
2Elendil *L'pu0.8950.3450.55064692017-2029
3Gorolbo Gollialf0.8290.3710.45826142003-2008
4Celomli Glarion0.8290.3240.50550912042-2051
5Haleogrin Grolas0.8220.2890.53210862003-2004
6Beleg Roth0.8200.3850.43522842018-2023
7Denaigol Denaihir0.8160.3410.47611232014-2016
8Dagan Geomli0.8150.3640.45016722028-2032
9Sean Radigast0.8120.3790.43315542003-2006
10Boli Stoneteeth0.8120.3980.41424062019-2023

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Ferdinand *Puttifoot190.598839590.3222030-2052
2Elendil *L'pu49.248519400.3002017-2029
3Celomli Glarion48.532713100.2572042-2051
4Neegar *Nosegobbler43.716117510.2722005-2016
5Pimpernel Oreslayer30.117714680.2592015-2026
6Meriadoc Mugworts30.115111440.2672036-2046
7Girith Belámir29.916621680.2712032-2045
8Wes Eärémbor27.320813320.2452039-2049
9Vorzava Tinond25.441015370.2252003-2015
10Lester Pulley23.913111020.2612011-2020

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Haleogrin Grolas0.2900.5327710862003-2004
2Ferdinand *Puttifoot0.2830.604988123072030-2052
3Elendil *L'pu0.2500.55048564692017-2029
4Celomli Glarion0.2480.50532750912042-2051
5Vorzava Tinond0.2450.47041068462003-2015
6Thuvvia Sowyn0.2430.49211118162003-2006
7Aroma Elewen0.2110.47412525772028-2034
8Paurk Goblinshaker0.2050.468379032005-2006
9Irene Ploughman0.2030.45111923052025-2029
10Gilgaril Salad0.1970.44726455782022-2033

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Ceonvan Fleam0.3660.281111239582005-2017
2Kogar Facedragger0.3610.28177627612007-2011
3Savia Gàril0.3540.281122843662007-2016
4Gorolbo Gollialf0.3530.31682526142003-2008
5Elegrina Elvarara0.3520.27858521022033-2037
6Clarice Elràlinde0.3510.2641585992032-2035
7Gail Bilas0.3490.30539412922036-2041
8Ferdinand *Puttifoot0.3450.3223959123072030-2052
9Sean Radigast0.3430.30847915542003-2006
10Celandine Brockhouse0.3390.24739215872027-2033
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Ferdinand *Puttifoot2048641500.340
2Ferdinand *Puttifoot2039591320.311
3Ferdinand *Puttifoot2038561320.330
4Ferdinand *Puttifoot2046561470.351
5Ferdinand *Puttifoot2042521290.332
6Ferdinand *Puttifoot2049521220.310
7Elendil *L'pu2024511300.302
8Ferdinand *Puttifoot2044511460.375
9Ferdinand *Puttifoot2040501120.338
10Ferdinand *Puttifoot2043501310.341

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Ferdinand *Puttifoot20440.37520454451
2Elendil *L'pu20210.36613637236
3Zudor Tinönduil20030.35612033713
4Gorolbo Gollialf20040.35317248710
5Ferdinand *Puttifoot20460.35119455256
6Ferdinand *Puttifoot20450.35018653146
7Ferdinand *Puttifoot20510.34714040430
8Meriadoc Mugworts20430.34514040619
9Ferdinand *Puttifoot20430.34117451150
10Ferdinand *Puttifoot20480.34019156164

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Ferdinand *Puttifoot20441.213510.375
2Ferdinand *Puttifoot20481.169640.340
3Ferdinand *Puttifoot20461.158560.351
4Ferdinand *Puttifoot20431.137500.341
5Ferdinand *Puttifoot20451.121460.350
6Ferdinand *Puttifoot20401.101500.338
7Ferdinand *Puttifoot20381.099560.330
8Ferdinand *Puttifoot20391.093590.311
9Elendil *L'pu20211.089360.366
10Ferdinand *Puttifoot20421.081520.332

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Ferdinand *Puttifoot2048150640.340
2Ferdinand *Puttifoot2046147560.351
3Ferdinand *Puttifoot2044146510.375
4Elendil *L'pu2025134490.282
5Ferdinand *Puttifoot2038132560.330
6Ferdinand *Puttifoot2039132590.311
7Ferdinand *Puttifoot2043131500.341
8Elendil *L'pu2017130460.324
9Elendil *L'pu2024130510.302
10Ferdinand *Puttifoot2042129520.332
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Glodunter Bromburg2141000.6822980.72.802010-2025
2Celaron Tinuriand1461490.4952347.74.642019-2030
3Dilir Iceywater1401160.5472264.33.722015-2028
4Tiran Hammerbearer123950.5641977.03.922033-2042
5Lanlla Iseogrin123860.5891718.33.892043-2052
6Gal Throatgobbler118980.5462045.73.992032-2041
7Makk the Knife1011300.4372023.74.792013-2025
8Eruushnak Goblinmaster98590.6241502.32.802032-2038
9Meli Rocksnapper98870.5301613.03.962031-2042
10Celeodur Spikemangler81450.6431039.03.262013-2026

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Glodunter Bromburg26102980.77.882010-2025
2Celaron Tinuriand20992347.78.052019-2030
3Eruushnak Goblinmaster20291502.312.162032-2038
4Dilir Iceywater18042264.37.172015-2028
5Lanlla Iseogrin13601718.37.122043-2052
6Meli Rocksnapper13031613.07.272031-2042
7Makk the Knife12952023.75.762013-2025
8Gal Throatgobbler12352045.75.432032-2041
9Tarbag the Drooler12281141.39.682030-2037
10Bugrin Spinner11991270.78.492007-2012

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Glodunter Bromburg2980.75154132142.802010-2025
2Celaron Tinuriand2347.73853561464.642019-2030
3Dilir Iceywater2264.33773341403.722015-2028
4Gal Throatgobbler2045.73053051183.992032-2041
5Makk the Knife2023.74083091014.792013-2025
6Tiran Hammerbearer1977.02752741233.922033-2042
7Lanlla Iseogrin1718.33233231233.892043-2052
8Meli Rocksnapper1613.0316245983.962031-2042
9Eruushnak Goblinmaster1502.3204203982.802032-2038
10Ecth Tremblay1470.3232229734.272024-2031

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Celain Buckland3945288.32038-2049
2Haleodur Grilgol3243486.42009-2021
3Amon Thoirney214110700.02003-2013
4Nolak Fingertorturer1803183.72032-2039
5Celeodur Spikemangler1674643.52013-2026
6Flambard Proudneck1191688.12049-2052
7Jose Day841948.82029-2035
8May Goodbody551667.92035-2044
9Teril Fowen461159.02023-2027
10Cork Balldicer460—2003-2004
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Glodunter Bromburg2.802980.72141001.0382010-2025
2Dilir Iceywater3.722264.31401161.2192015-2028
3Lanlla Iseogrin3.891718.3123861.3032043-2052
4Tiran Hammerbearer3.921977.0123951.3412033-2042
5Meli Rocksnapper3.961613.098871.4042031-2042
6Gal Throatgobbler3.992045.7118981.2892032-2041
7Celaron Tinuriand4.642347.71461491.4002019-2030
8Makk the Knife4.792023.71011301.3772013-2025

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Glodunter Bromburg1.0382980.72.802010-2025
2Dilir Iceywater1.2192264.33.722015-2028
3Gal Throatgobbler1.2892045.73.992032-2041
4Lanlla Iseogrin1.3031718.33.892043-2052
5Tiran Hammerbearer1.3411977.03.922033-2042
6Makk the Knife1.3772023.74.792013-2025
7Celaron Tinuriand1.4002347.74.642019-2030
8Meli Rocksnapper1.4041613.03.962031-2042

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Glodunter Bromburg96.82980.72142.802010-2025
2Dilir Iceywater50.92264.31403.722015-2028
3Eruushnak Goblinmaster45.31502.3982.802032-2038
4Grikak Dryadpoker42.7929.0683.872003-2012
5Kirg Facecrusher34.71240.3674.242003-2008
6Celaron Tinuriand31.32347.71464.642019-2030
7Gal Throatgobbler30.42045.71183.992032-2041
8Tiran Hammerbearer30.11977.01233.922033-2042
9Ecth Tremblay28.51470.3734.272024-2031
10Lanlla Iseogrin28.01718.31233.892043-2052

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Glodunter Bromburg4.6526105612980.72.802010-2025
2Dilir Iceywater2.9418046132264.33.722015-2028
3Lanlla Iseogrin2.5713605301718.33.892043-2052
4Gal Throatgobbler2.4812354982045.73.992032-2041
5Celaron Tinuriand2.1320999852347.74.642019-2030
6Tiran Hammerbearer1.9611976111977.03.922033-2042
7Makk the Knife1.8512957012023.74.792013-2025
8Meli Rocksnapper1.6913037711613.03.962031-2042

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Dilir Iceywater63.5296116992264.33.722015-2028
2Meli Rocksnapper58.1189613681613.03.962031-2042
3Tiran Hammerbearer54.6238319801977.03.922033-2042
4Celaron Tinuriand52.5241621832347.74.642019-2030
5Gal Throatgobbler52.3240321902045.73.992032-2041
6Lanlla Iseogrin49.9177117751718.33.892043-2052
7Makk the Knife48.5218823222023.74.792013-2025
8Glodunter Bromburg41.3212130102980.72.802010-2025
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Glodunter Bromburg20151.55272.723237
2Glodunter Bromburg20131.79267.022255
3Glodunter Bromburg20141.93270.023226
4Glodunter Bromburg20162.28272.017240
5Glodunter Bromburg20212.33174.011186
6Bagdreg the Hated20172.35260.018257
7Eruushnak Goblinmaster20372.37254.017372
8Eruushnak Goblinmaster20362.50215.710290
9Glodunter Bromburg20182.51226.317243
10Meli Rocksnapper20392.51193.316142

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Glodunter Bromburg20142381.93226
2Glodunter Bromburg20152371.55237
3Glodunter Bromburg20132241.79255
4Bugrin Spinner20102172.76197
5Dilir Iceywater20222092.76185
6Glodunter Bromburg20172093.06251
7Grikak Dryadpoker200519102.79236
8Dilir Iceywater20211973.11199
9Glodunter Bromburg20201972.95227
10Aldo Lerma20351992.57222

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Eruushnak Goblinmaster2037372254.013.182.37
2Eruushnak Goblinmaster2034369259.712.793.29
3Eruushnak Goblinmaster2038336258.711.692.75
4Eruushnak Goblinmaster2035330249.011.932.78
5Eruushnak Goblinmaster2033319254.311.293.11
6Eruushnak Goblinmaster2036290215.712.102.50
7Bagdreg the Hated2017257260.08.902.35
8Glodunter Bromburg2013255267.08.601.79
9Glodunter Bromburg2017251261.78.633.06
10Grikak Dryadpoker2003246232.39.533.87
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Pork HalflingbasherLF1.000011718802009-2014
2Grimli AxerenderRF1.000014521402032-2037
3Thrubgunk TooraLF1.000030464202047-2049
4Kulir IronbenderLF1.000025541002005-2008
5Belanor CritchleyC0.9990138103612047-2052
6Ginnette HardbottleC0.998811184612030-2032
7Juro LindowCF0.998216857112043-2045
8Beleg EregionCF0.997915947912008-2013
9Lindsey Breton1B0.9979186145332013-2018
10Meriadoc MugwortsLF0.997823245412036-2044

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Ferdinand *Puttifoot2B18224570.98432030-2052
2Neegar *NosegobblerSS17516230.97592005-2016
3Celomli GlarionSS12512910.97732042-2051
4Kenny the SlobbC6713260.99382029-2042
5Diaus Elembor1B658740.99222033-2042
6Lobur Rockcrusher3B658090.96682016-2026
7Savia Gàril1B637530.99092007-2016
8Meli ElärilC6210360.99202023-2030
9Elendil *L'puRF6115420.97992017-2029
10Gilgaril Salad1B6011510.99442022-2033

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Ferdinand *Puttifoot2B186824572030-2052
2Gilgaril Salad1B97411512022-2033
3Neegar *NosegobblerSS92416232005-2016
4Celomli GlarionSS79112912042-2051
5Diaus Elembor1B7528742033-2042
6Girith BelámirSS6249632032-2045
7Savia Gàril1B5577532007-2016
8Ceonvan Fleam1B5056762006-2017
9Pimpernel Oreslayer1B4977442015-2022
10Fusil TrolltearerSS4588202016-2024
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Ferdinand *Puttifoot128.049881.0392030-2052
2Celomli Glarion19.893270.8292042-2051
3Girith Belámir14.981660.7342032-2045
4Meriadoc Mugworts9.71510.7662036-2046
5Esmeralda Bramble5.31630.7702047-2052
6Kudzog Nailslobberer4.99690.7642048-2051
7Tillmam Elrarathien4.57730.7642050-2052
8Splinter Moonbeam4.41990.7712037-2040
9Carly Boffin3.87400.7242049-2051
10Adley Turean3.86530.7842049-2052

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Kenneth the Pillager14.9122212044-2048
2Celomli Glarion14.63174582042-2051
3Meriadoc Mugworts13.13334592036-2046
4Wes Eärémbor10.12242692039-2049
5Carly Boffin9.4310682049-2051
6Abdur Rahman Hagan7.97200542040-2048
7Girith Belámir7.26238872032-2045
8Tillmam Elrarathien6.765872050-2052
9Thrubgunk Toora6.4535162046-2049
10Timi Rossiter6.082542045-2051

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Glodunter Bromburg24341358.82.802010-2025
2Dilir Iceywater19533458.43.722015-2028
3Celaron Tinuriand18135650.84.642019-2030
4Gal Throatgobbler17430557.03.992032-2041
5Tiran Hammerbearer16627460.63.922033-2042
6Eruushnak Goblinmaster15220374.92.802032-2038
7Makk the Knife14730947.64.792013-2025
8Meli Rocksnapper14124557.63.962031-2042
9Ecth Tremblay11622950.74.272024-2031
10Tavja Elarandel10219851.54.332025-2033

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Glodunter Bromburg103.22980.72142.802010-2025
2Dilir Iceywater54.32264.31403.722015-2028
3Eruushnak Goblinmaster46.71502.3982.802032-2038
4Celaron Tinuriand35.42347.71464.642019-2030
5Gal Throatgobbler30.72045.71183.992032-2041
6Tiran Hammerbearer30.21977.01233.922033-2042
7Lanlla Iseogrin29.01718.31233.892043-2052
8Meli Rocksnapper25.61613.0983.962031-2042
9Ecth Tremblay24.61470.3734.272024-2031
10Bagdreg the Hated22.7646.3452.492016-2019
Carrock Bears
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Sirbag Toemasher324168361890.2782031-2042
2Trik *Rider2202615103060.3212006-2023
3Siloja Glebrildur218105439160.2832003-2009
4Honeysuckle Bridger215154952820.2712021-2033
5Hahai Armpoker215117341080.2742024-2037
6Isumbras Trample206165955540.2622019-2034
7Gandaugrin Gamaiborn191102738350.2392014-2020
8Greogrin Goragol191139445960.2782003-2013
9Sam *Oakenstaff18677928900.3082048-2052
10Kognar Moonkiller18582933190.2802034-2039

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Trik *Rider3306103060.3212006-2023
2Sirbag Toemasher172161890.2782031-2042
3Gromghash Toothbelly159458100.2742032-2040
4Durin Brickfoot155655270.2822011-2024
5Isumbras Trample145655540.2622019-2034
6Honeysuckle Bridger143252820.2712021-2033
7Relin Beardtwister132744000.3022034-2043
8Greogrin Goragol127845960.2782003-2013
9Hahai Armpoker112441080.2742024-2037
10Siloja Glebrildur110739160.2832003-2009

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Trik *Rider1346220103062006-2023
2Sirbag Toemasher97332461892031-2042
3Honeysuckle Bridger75121552822021-2033
4Isumbras Trample75020655542019-2034
5Greogrin Goragol70719145962003-2013
6Durin Brickfoot69716755272011-2024
7Siloja Glebrildur68621839162003-2009
8Hahai Armpoker67621541082024-2037
9Gandaugrin Gamaiborn63619138352014-2020
10Gromghash Toothbelly59614358102032-2040

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Trik *Rider1647103062006-2023
2Honeysuckle Bridger89652822021-2033
3Sirbag Toemasher84661892031-2042
4Greogrin Goragol82245962003-2013
5Gromghash Toothbelly81858102032-2040
6Isumbras Trample73355542019-2034
7Durin Brickfoot72155272011-2024
8Siloja Glebrildur69739162003-2009
9Relin Beardtwister60744002034-2043
10Hahai Armpoker55541082024-2037

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Trik *Rider571103062006-2023
2Honeysuckle Bridger29452822021-2033
3Isumbras Trample29355542019-2034
4Sirbag Toemasher28661892031-2042
5Gromghash Toothbelly26758102032-2040
6Relin Beardtwister26244002034-2043
7Greogrin Goragol25145962003-2013
8Thailla Anaril23641072033-2040
9Durin Brickfoot22755272011-2024
10Celillbo Arwiama22528532027-2033

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Trik *Rider134103062006-2023
2Greogrin Goragol5545962003-2013
3Relin Beardtwister4744002034-2043
4Gromghash Toothbelly4258102032-2040
5Celillbo Arwiama4028532027-2033
6Thailla Anaril3141072033-2040
7Honeysuckle Bridger3052822021-2033
8Elreamer Elóndir2520192003-2006
9Herb Eisenhower2519622022-2027
10Geogast Febrilad2419342008-2019

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Trik *Rider56427367.42006-2023
2Celillbo Arwiama2476479.42027-2033
3Relin Beardtwister1853982.62034-2043
4Gromghash Toothbelly1675874.22032-2040
5Shaglakh the Devastator1267762.12005-2010
6Honeysuckle Bridger1234971.52021-2033
7Greogrin Goragol1039452.32003-2013
8Silzava Elothien1012878.32042-2046
9Otho Grubb966161.12004-2012
10Siloja Glebrildur914268.42003-2009

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Trik *Rider4805220103062006-2023
2Sirbag Toemasher300532461892031-2042
3Honeysuckle Bridger243121552822021-2033
4Isumbras Trample239720655542019-2034
5Gromghash Toothbelly237414358102032-2040
6Durin Brickfoot232416755272011-2024
7Greogrin Goragol221219145962003-2013
8Siloja Glebrildur199521839162003-2009
9Hahai Armpoker197321541082024-2037
10Relin Beardtwister17702944002034-2043

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Honeysuckle Bridger1101646517.02021-2033
2Trik *Rider1097115979.52006-2023
3Greogrin Goragol723536013.52003-2013
4Sirbag Toemasher68970469.82031-2042
5Isumbras Trample677633510.72019-2034
6Gandaugrin Gamaiborn536442412.12014-2020
7Gromghash Toothbelly53464088.32032-2040
8Durin Brickfoot51061728.32011-2024
9Siloja Glebrildur481442610.92003-2009
10Betsie Hilldweller475338014.12020-2026
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Vridash Starbasher0.33337011102003-2004
2Trik *Rider0.3213306103062006-2023
3Celillbo Arwiama0.31489728532027-2033
4Sam *Oakenstaff0.30889028902048-2052
5Shaumli Gandillas0.30454417922037-2040
6Betsie Hilldweller0.30386728622020-2026
7Relin Beardtwister0.302132744002034-2043
8Mefur Orchead0.30138912922012-2015
9Ugbag Blacktooth0.30033611192020-2021
10Grotluk the Ugly0.29847816062011-2013

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Vridash Starbasher0.41437015211102003-2004
2Celillbo Arwiama0.40989742428532027-2033
3Betsie Hilldweller0.40386747528622020-2026
4Sam *Oakenstaff0.39589038728902048-2052
5Honeysuckle Bridger0.3951432110152822021-2033
6Trik *Rider0.38933061097103062006-2023
7Dorsey Whist0.3881551025582044-2044
8Shaumli Gandillas0.38654422317922037-2040
9Sephora *Broadfoot0.38029816611442046-2047
10Greogrin Goragol0.378127872345962003-2013

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Dorsey Whist0.586473275582044-2044
2Sam *Oakenstaff0.564186162928902048-2052
3Bosur Oakenshield0.55510483415042020-2024
4Betsie Hilldweller0.549167157228622020-2026
5Siltina Lightloafer0.5438064111812050-2052
6Vridash Starbasher0.5304758811102003-2004
7Tiziano Kjørsvik0.5287458911152047-2048
8Elreamer Elóndir0.521122105120192003-2006
9Joel Elvàviel0.5208659811502043-2044
10Giden Eladriewen0.5127257011142045-2046

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Dorsey Whist0.9740.3880.5865582044-2044
2Sam *Oakenstaff0.9590.3950.56428902048-2052
3Betsie Hilldweller0.9530.4030.54928622020-2026
4Vridash Starbasher0.9430.4140.53011102003-2004
5Bosur Oakenshield0.9260.3720.55515042020-2024
6Celillbo Arwiama0.8990.4090.49028532027-2033
7Joel Elvàviel0.8960.3760.52011502043-2044
8Siltina Lightloafer0.8880.3450.54311812050-2052
9Tillmam Elrarathien0.8740.3630.51111952048-2049
10Siloja Glebrildur0.8710.3610.50939162003-2009

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Trik *Rider87.622033060.3212006-2023
2Greogrin Goragol41.719112780.2782003-2013
3Sam *Oakenstaff35.41868900.3082048-2052
4Gromghash Toothbelly34.914315940.2742032-2040
5Honeysuckle Bridger33.921514320.2712021-2033
6Celillbo Arwiama32.0658970.3142027-2033
7Siloja Glebrildur30.021811070.2832003-2009
8Isumbras Trample28.120614560.2622019-2034
9Betsie Hilldweller28.11678670.3032020-2026
10Durin Brickfoot25.616715560.2822011-2024

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Dorsey Whist0.3080.586475582044-2044
2Elreamer Elóndir0.2770.52112220192003-2006
3Bosur Oakenshield0.2710.55510415042020-2024
4Siltina Lightloafer0.2610.5438011812050-2052
5Lanja Elóldor0.2580.511517872022-2025
6Joel Elvàviel0.2570.5208611502043-2044
7Sam *Oakenstaff0.2560.56418628902048-2052
8Tiziano Kjørsvik0.2540.5287411152047-2048
9Betsie Hilldweller0.2460.54916728622020-2026
10Giden Eladriewen0.2420.5127211142045-2046

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Mefur Orchead0.3890.30138912922012-2015
2Trik *Rider0.3640.3213306103062006-2023
3Vridash Starbasher0.3560.33337011102003-2004
4Grotluk the Ugly0.3480.29847816062011-2013
5Tillmam Elrarathien0.3440.28934511952048-2049
6Siltina Lightloafer0.3440.28233311812050-2052
7Herb Eisenhower0.3400.27052919622022-2027
8Tom Bird0.3380.2831525372041-2041
9Kognar Moonkiller0.3380.28093033192034-2039
10Isengrim Green0.3370.2791655922019-2020
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Siloja Glebrildur2005501250.319
2Dorsey Whist2044471300.278
3Kognar Moonkiller2039461050.278
4Joel Elvàviel2043451160.249
5Kognar Moonkiller2037441120.302
6Sam *Oakenstaff2048431180.281
7Siloja Glebrildur2004411160.313
8Betsie Hilldweller2024411120.325
9Joel Elvàviel2044411150.277
10Sirbag Toemasher2036401140.308

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Trik *Rider20070.39013434416
2Trik *Rider20200.36823463612
3Trik *Rider20120.3651754799
4Trik *Rider20190.35521761111
5Trik *Rider20210.34022265312
6Relin Beardtwister20400.3382196472
7Vridash Starbasher20030.33618655424
8Trik *Rider20100.33416950614
9Celillbo Arwiama20280.33215045211
10Vridash Starbasher20040.33118455623

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Trik *Rider20071.084160.390
2Betsie Hilldweller20241.057410.325
3Siloja Glebrildur20051.042500.319
4Siltina Lightloafer20501.035330.318
5Siloja Glebrildur20041.032410.313
6Sam *Oakenstaff20501.023390.329
7Sam *Oakenstaff20491.006370.330
8Honeysuckle Bridger20280.995300.310
9Greogrin Goragol20070.988260.312
10Griswold Oathkiller20300.987300.311

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Floria Gilmathien2021143260.317
2Dorsey Whist2044130470.278
3Siloja Glebrildur2005125500.319
4Betsie Hilldweller2022124260.295
5Giden Eladriewen2046123380.281
6Siltina Lightloafer2051123360.285
7Vridash Starbasher2004120230.331
8Sam *Oakenstaff2048118430.281
9Siloja Glebrildur2004116410.313
10Joel Elvàviel2043116450.249
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Eormenred *UrukBane161810.6652379.02.362031-2048
2Papa Weidner1251060.5412022.33.632030-2043
3Till Underhill86740.5381361.74.052033-2040
4Odessa *Enthugger82550.5991236.73.112024-2030
5Lantai Lómebrildur80800.5001425.03.832028-2035
6Sillla Glebrilad78920.4591466.74.312008-2019
7Hamson Brandybuck71670.5141076.33.622033-2042
8Elast Marmolejo64680.4851060.34.652030-2035
9Gandeoman Ruano63740.4601049.35.122019-2026
10Jerrolde Rector63780.4471207.74.212007-2013

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Eormenred *UrukBane30262379.011.452031-2048
2Papa Weidner18222022.38.112030-2043
3Odessa *Enthugger15431236.711.232024-2030
4Lantai Lómebrildur14101425.08.912028-2035
5Nilcair Nilcarion12391129.79.872005-2013
6Till Underhill12081361.77.982033-2040
7Sillla Glebrilad10151466.76.232008-2019
8Elast Marmolejo9181060.37.792030-2035
9Hamson Brandybuck8861076.37.412033-2042
10Charlie Seaward8611353.05.732026-2031

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Eormenred *UrukBane2379.03593531612.362031-2048
2Papa Weidner2022.35223041253.632030-2043
3Sillla Glebrilad1466.7231221784.312008-2019
4Lantai Lómebrildur1425.0240217803.832028-2035
5Till Underhill1361.7236228864.052033-2040
6Charlie Seaward1353.0214214624.722026-2031
7Odessa *Enthugger1236.7189186823.112024-2030
8Jerrolde Rector1207.7196174634.212007-2013
9Nilcair Nilcarion1129.7295194564.262005-2013
10Vrsugar Dryadslasher1096.7259229395.272020-2026

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Gandealas Fáldur2303285.82030-2036
2Myrbis Elvóldur1760—2003-2007
3Aihal Highdrake1071880.52024-2027
4Donethirion Earathien1021289.52037-2038
5Hsin-ping Sandybanks841981.62044-2047
6Papa Weidner841373.72030-2043
7Lanria Ragnarok751257.72027-2030
8Tusdar Aelorothi68889.52050-2051
9Tigseen Tadriendir670—2003-2010
10Thrungash Facestomper63888.72040-2045
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Eormenred *UrukBane2.362379.0161810.9972031-2048
2Papa Weidner3.632022.31251061.3172030-2043

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Eormenred *UrukBane0.9972379.02.362031-2048
2Papa Weidner1.3172022.33.632030-2043

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Eormenred *UrukBane101.92379.01612.362031-2048
2Papa Weidner47.82022.31253.632030-2043
3Odessa *Enthugger43.91236.7823.112024-2030
4Siltina Gléng40.6856.3614.362003-2006
5Lantai Lómebrildur31.71425.0803.832028-2035
6Erunai Cleaverpunishr29.4753.3513.502003-2005
7Sillla Glebrilad28.41466.7784.312008-2019
8Till Underhill25.41361.7864.052033-2040
9Hamson Brandybuck22.51076.3713.622033-2042
10Tigseen Tal21.0683.7454.042005-2007

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Eormenred *UrukBane5.5030265502379.02.362031-2048
2Papa Weidner2.6818226812022.33.632030-2043

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Papa Weidner58.3229616402022.33.632030-2043
2Eormenred *UrukBane55.5213617122379.02.362031-2048
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Eormenred *UrukBane20381.73249.719342
2Eormenred *UrukBane20351.77238.718326
3Eormenred *UrukBane20371.98249.717347
4Eormenred *UrukBane20412.17203.316246
5Eormenred *UrukBane20392.23197.713244
6Eormenred *UrukBane20402.37205.316245
7Eormenred *UrukBane20322.39203.312267
8Papa Weidner20382.60163.014147
9Bloga Axesnapper20512.72198.716175
10Subkrut Shinsnapper20482.77188.714161

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Erunai Cleaverpunishr200422133.41220
2Erunai Cleaverpunishererunai200422133.41220
3Tigseen Tal20052183.19184
4Tigor Noseprodder200721123.65168
5Siltina Gléng200620123.87237
6Siltina Gléng200519114.11233
7Sillla Glebrilad200819123.52145
8Eormenred *UrukBane20381991.73342
9Papa Weidner20371843.47172
10Odessa *Enthugger20251893.08304

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Eormenred *UrukBane2037347249.712.511.98
2Eormenred *UrukBane2038342249.712.331.73
3Eormenred *UrukBane2035326238.712.291.77
4Odessa *Enthugger2026321243.711.862.95
5Odessa *Enthugger2025304254.310.763.08
6Eormenred *UrukBane2036288208.312.442.85
7Eormenred *UrukBane2032267203.311.822.39
8Eormenred *UrukBane2033256202.011.413.34
9Odessa *Enthugger2024254214.710.653.44
10Eormenred *UrukBane2041246203.310.892.17
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Tragmag EttincrusherRF1.000011823502044-2046
2Anson GoodbodyCF1.000017149102021-2027
3Thrubgunk TooraLF1.000019236202050-2052
4Meriadoc MugwortsRF1.000011223202047-2047
5Vrsal HinakC0.9980402296662028-2033
6Otho GrubbCF0.996915331912005-2012
7Detlev van AlpenC0.9969149127042047-2050
8Nim PoolslingerRF0.996933664322008-2016
9Tillmam ElrarathienLF0.996615429812048-2049
10Legeron KidneycrusherC0.99624163693142049-2052

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Trik *Rider2B16425790.98712006-2023
2Isumbras TrampleC12014650.98912019-2034
3Gromghash ToothbellySS8614130.98572032-2040
4Sirbag Toemasher1B8116140.99432031-2042
5Greogrin GoragolC7811740.99022003-2013
6Thailla Anaril3B6411350.97642033-2040
7Ponto MossSS646110.97402022-2030
8Z. Beryl of the Lake2B606780.97832047-2052
9Gandaugrin Gamaiborn1B609170.99262014-2020
10Gifur Silverbane1B606600.98992021-2032

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Trik *Rider2B172625792006-2023
2Sirbag Toemasher1B126916142031-2042
3Gromghash ToothbellySS88614132032-2040
4Gandaugrin Gamaiborn1B7279172014-2020
5Betsie Hilldweller1B5587272020-2026
6Hafur Goblincrusher1B5436992005-2011
7Gifur Silverbane1B5236602021-2032
8Betsie Sandyman2B5016962030-2037
9Sam *Oakenstaff1B4646282048-2052
10Z. Beryl of the Lake2B4226782047-2052
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Relin Beardtwister22.44290.7712034-2043
2Sam *Oakenstaff21.531860.9592048-2052
3Sirbag Toemasher18.03240.8442031-2042
4Celillbo Arwiama12.28650.8992027-2033
5Tiziano Kjørsvik10.0740.8632047-2048
6Joel Elvàviel9.53860.8962043-2044
7Blurlug Bugsmasher7.27430.8082050-2052
8Griswold Oathkiller6.61670.7992029-2036
9Tillmam Elrarathien6.57630.8742048-2049
10Giden Eladriewen6.38720.8622045-2046

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Silzava Elothien12.54101282042-2046
2Thrubgunk Toora9.7384362042-2052
3Jaimie Roman9.2745222042-2046
4Meriadoc Mugworts7.241232047-2047
5Joel Elvàviel6.8141132043-2044
6Katie Simbelmyne6.364162048-2049
7Sam *Oakenstaff4.5725152048-2052
8Attilio Iatan4.4173442040-2046
9Tillmam Elrarathien4.082092048-2049
10Elegrina Elvarara4.031652040-2040

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Eormenred *UrukBane25835373.12.362031-2048
2Papa Weidner14930449.03.632030-2043
3Lantai Lómebrildur12521757.63.832028-2035
4Odessa *Enthugger11818663.43.112024-2030
5Till Underhill10322845.24.052033-2040
6Charlie Seaward9921446.34.722026-2031
7Gandeoman Ruano7616546.15.122019-2026
8Subkrut Shinsnapper7615449.43.732048-2052
9Fasur Earthhead7416445.13.852040-2045
10Phaibis the Iron Monger7012157.93.502034-2040

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Eormenred *UrukBane92.52379.01612.362031-2048
2Erunai Cleaverpunishererunai67.0753.3513.502003-2005
3Papa Weidner41.22022.31253.632030-2043
4Odessa *Enthugger38.71236.7823.112024-2030
5Lantai Lómebrildur28.91425.0803.832028-2035
6Till Underhill21.01361.7864.052033-2040
7Sillla Glebrilad20.61466.7784.312008-2019
8Fasur Earthhead20.0948.0553.852040-2045
9Erunai Cleaverpunishr19.6753.3513.502003-2005
10Hamson Brandybuck19.21076.3713.622033-2042
Dagorlad Disaster
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Curt Dryadslicer380171956680.2292037-2050
2Gamilas Eowil-Galad324108841490.2552003-2009
3Borthak the Wicked272146250090.2582033-2043
4Vabis Githrarith259136447310.2732026-2035
5Isembard Ploughman256117543260.2752005-2014
6Taleisin Arwaun248129249360.2582036-2044
7Muugak Livertrembler237137249450.2742022-2031
8Nalin Shieldmaster203168762050.2752009-2022
9Laweye Canchola191110837580.2532044-2050
10Moraudoc Leguden181169157250.2782004-2016

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Marus *Alu180164520.2792005-2015
2Nalin Shieldmaster170962050.2752009-2022
3Moraudoc Leguden159257250.2782004-2016
4Myrtai Isyrith152851980.2942018-2027
5Muugak Livertrembler135649450.2742022-2031
6Curt Dryadslicer129756680.2292037-2050
7Vabis Githrarith129347310.2732026-2035
8Borthak the Wicked129350090.2582033-2043
9Taleisin Arwaun127449360.2582036-2044
10Tinelieth *Cutpurse120336870.3262016-2022

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Curt Dryadslicer97738056682037-2050
2Nalin Shieldmaster97220362052009-2022
3Gamilas Eowil-Galad84332441492003-2009
4Borthak the Wicked80027250092033-2043
5Muugak Livertrembler79923749452022-2031
6Vabis Githrarith77025947312026-2035
7Isembard Ploughman76425643262005-2014
8Moraudoc Leguden76118157252004-2016
9Taleisin Arwaun74024849362036-2044
10Marus *Alu69912964522005-2015

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Marus *Alu103864522005-2015
2Myrtai Isyrith93751982018-2027
3Curt Dryadslicer89256682037-2050
4Vabis Githrarith86647312026-2035
5Nalin Shieldmaster84462052009-2022
6Moraudoc Leguden84357252004-2016
7Muugak Livertrembler82149452022-2031
8Taleisin Arwaun76249362036-2044
9Tinelieth *Cutpurse72436872016-2022
10Isembard Ploughman66243262005-2014

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Myrtai Isyrith35651982018-2027
2Marus *Alu31464522005-2015
3Moraudoc Leguden30357252004-2016
4Nalin Shieldmaster27862052009-2022
5Borthak the Wicked26350092033-2043
6Curt Dryadslicer25156682037-2050
7Limli Anvilrender24136632029-2037
8Gamilas Eowil-Galad23441492003-2009
9Vabis Githrarith23047312026-2035
10Muugak Livertrembler21449452022-2031

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Marus *Alu7864522005-2015
2Taleisin Arwaun6149362036-2044
3Myrtai Isyrith5851982018-2027
4Bingo Underhill3324362034-2043
5Vabis Githrarith3047312026-2035
6Clarence Pender2939112011-2019
7Christine Roper2832332022-2030
8Tinelieth *Cutpurse2736872016-2022
9Porb Nave2436112042-2047
10Galugol Frilmer2419942003-2008

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Marus *Alu77435368.72005-2015
2Clarence Pender47513977.42011-2019
3Myrtai Isyrith34114670.02018-2027
4Taleisin Arwaun2295281.52036-2044
5Tinelieth *Cutpurse1988969.02016-2022
6Kosil Mithrilslinger1616272.22010-2016
7Galugol Frilmer1614677.82003-2008
8Christine Roper1449560.32022-2030
9Porb Nave1353579.42042-2047
10Vabis Githrarith1244473.82026-2035

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Curt Dryadslicer271238056682037-2050
2Marus *Alu265812964522005-2015
3Nalin Shieldmaster262220362052009-2022
4Moraudoc Leguden246018157252004-2016
5Borthak the Wicked238827250092033-2043
6Vabis Githrarith236025947312026-2035
7Taleisin Arwaun235024849362036-2044
8Muugak Livertrembler231523749452022-2031
9Gamilas Eowil-Galad227032441492003-2009
10Myrtai Isyrith22107051982018-2027

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Moraudoc Leguden935674313.92004-2016
2Curt Dryadslicer928672613.82037-2050
3Vabis Githrarith898568315.82026-2035
4Myrtai Isyrith835619313.52018-2027
5Marus *Alu813735311.12005-2015
6Nalin Shieldmaster760702610.82009-2022
7Muugak Livertrembler758576413.22022-2031
8Tinelieth *Cutpurse630445714.12016-2022
9Borthak the Wicked613569710.82033-2043
10Borulf Diamondlegs583452712.92011-2019
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Tinelieth *Cutpurse0.326120336872016-2022
2Hifur Ogredragger0.31196531072038-2042
3Orgulas Black0.29850817072017-2019
4Limli Anvilrender0.298109336632029-2037
5Clarence Pender0.298116439112011-2019
6Gromghash Toothbelly0.29473625032041-2044
7Myrtai Isyrith0.294152851982018-2027
8Rank Cleaverpoker0.29250217182021-2027
9Daisy Bats0.29030410482034-2037
10Grimag Hammerlover0.28961721352028-2034

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Tinelieth *Cutpurse0.431120363036872016-2022
2Myrtai Isyrith0.403152883551982018-2027
3Orgulas Black0.39150825817072017-2019
4Vabis Githrarith0.387129389847312026-2035
5Moraudoc Leguden0.382159293557252004-2016
6Betsie Hilldweller0.37452926118732027-2030
7Muugak Livertrembler0.371135675849452022-2031
8Hifur Ogredragger0.36596525831072038-2042
9Gromghash Toothbelly0.36573626125032041-2044
10Celeadoc Celuthor0.36430618411692023-2029

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Gamilas Eowil-Galad0.547324227041492003-2009
2Orgulas Black0.53310690917072017-2019
3Anurudha Fyra0.5249183015832050-2052
4Gamella Pender0.520484258172033-2034
5Huzhkrut Bonedragger0.508172145228602045-2049
6Nuurt Stonecrusher0.50712798319372026-2032
7Vabis Githrarith0.499259236047312026-2035
8Isembard Ploughman0.493256213143262005-2014
9Tinelieth *Cutpurse0.484121178436872016-2022
10Betsie Hilldweller0.4828590318732027-2030

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Orgulas Black0.9230.3910.53317072017-2019
2Tinelieth *Cutpurse0.9150.4310.48436872016-2022
3Vabis Githrarith0.8860.3870.49947312026-2035
4Anurudha Fyra0.8750.3510.52415832050-2052
5Huzhkrut Bonedragger0.8590.3510.50828602045-2049
6Gamella Pender0.8580.3380.5208172033-2034
7Betsie Hilldweller0.8560.3740.48218732027-2030
8Gamilas Eowil-Galad0.8550.3080.54741492003-2009
9Isembard Ploughman0.8520.3590.49343262005-2014
10Muugak Livertrembler0.8390.3710.46849452022-2031

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Moraudoc Leguden57.418115920.2782004-2016
2Marus *Alu49.612918010.2792005-2015
3Tinelieth *Cutpurse47.912112030.3262016-2022
4Taleisin Arwaun43.924812740.2582036-2044
5Vabis Githrarith43.025912930.2732026-2035
6Isembard Ploughman38.025611900.2752005-2014
7Nalin Shieldmaster37.820317090.2752009-2022
8Myrtai Isyrith36.27015280.2942018-2027
9Gamilas Eowil-Galad29.532410560.2552003-2009
10Curt Dryadslicer28.438012970.2292037-2050

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Gamilas Eowil-Galad0.2930.54732441492003-2009
2Nuurt Stonecrusher0.2510.50712719372026-2032
3Curt Dryadslicer0.2500.47838056682037-2050
4Gamella Pender0.2480.520488172033-2034
5Lance Greenholm0.2450.47816325802048-2052
6Anurudha Fyra0.2440.5249115832050-2052
7Flordor Shieldbreaker0.2380.4746010612023-2025
8Huzhkrut Bonedragger0.2360.50817228602045-2049
9Orgulas Black0.2350.53310617072017-2019
10Romochka Carnicas0.2290.4576210262051-2052

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Clarence Pender0.3680.298116439112011-2019
2Gaman White Hand0.3610.2781987112032-2033
3Gromghash Toothbelly0.3580.29473625032041-2044
4Grimag Hammerlover0.3560.28961721352028-2034
5Nuumsh Gnomeraper0.3530.2001155742003-2011
6Myrtai Isyrith0.3480.294152851982018-2027
7Gundabald Earthjuggler0.3470.26449218652013-2022
8Rank Cleaverpoker0.3430.29250217182021-2027
9Tinelieth *Cutpurse0.3420.326120336872016-2022
10Fral Cleverhelm0.3420.2691585872048-2049
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Gamilas Eowil-Galad2008611250.258
2Gamilas Eowil-Galad2004541310.272
3Gamilas Eowil-Galad2005541360.270
4Gamilas Eowil-Galad2006541350.262
5Curt Dryadslicer204848970.215
6Taleisin Arwaun2041471270.288
7Isembard Ploughman2012471340.302
8Huzhkrut Bonedragger2046451120.280
9Lance Greenholm2052421060.244
10Borthak the Wicked2040411050.261

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Myrtai Isyrith20210.3611674626
2Tinelieth *Cutpurse20190.35115143019
3Limli Anvilrender20310.3511494255
4Tinelieth *Cutpurse20180.34619656720
5Tavlla Legilmaldor20030.34319857840
6Tinelieth *Cutpurse20200.34316849019
7Tinelieth *Cutpurse20210.33118154717
8Muugak Livertrembler20230.32813340514
9Galugol Frilmer20050.32713240419
10Hifur Ogredragger20380.3242006171

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Tavlla Legilmaldor20031.028400.343
2Nuurt Stonecrusher20271.010320.316
3Myrtai Isyrith20211.00960.361
4Tinelieth *Cutpurse20200.989190.343
5Tinelieth *Cutpurse20190.986190.351
6Orgulas Black20170.983370.318
7Vabis Githrarith20270.978280.301
8Taleisin Arwaun20440.975360.315
9Muugak Livertrembler20220.971260.323
10Galugol Frilmer20050.968190.327

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Gamilas Eowil-Galad2005136540.270
2Gamilas Eowil-Galad2006135540.262
3Isembard Ploughman2012134470.302
4Gamilas Eowil-Galad2004131540.272
5Orgulas Black2019127360.295
6Taleisin Arwaun2041127470.288
7Gamilas Eowil-Galad2008125610.258
8Nalin Shieldmaster2020119270.306
9Taleisin Arwaun2044119360.315
10Thaitai Fandir2020116260.268
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Snibb *Ninwocket2391450.6223419.02.752023-2040
2Vim Rinlyg1421080.5682317.73.802012-2023
3Parin Saphirecryer109880.5531746.03.812004-2015
4Rebo Hill103890.5361900.33.222029-2040
5Nuumsh Gnomeraper96940.5051864.33.972003-2011
6Noisur Farren82960.4611552.04.092039-2049
7Donnie Ling70730.4901218.33.922009-2017
8Sikar Daggerdrinker68790.4631292.04.352021-2027
9Arwoma Eowär68530.562714.03.342034-2045
10Joop Nasor65860.4301362.73.802036-2043

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Snibb *Ninwocket42053419.011.072023-2040
2Rebo Hill15891900.37.532029-2040
3Nuumsh Gnomeraper15801864.37.632003-2011
4Parin Saphirecryer15791746.08.142004-2015
5Vim Rinlyg12612317.74.902012-2023
6Noisur Farren12441552.07.212039-2049
7Sosur Grub10591240.07.692041-2049
8Wyqhael Rhuidhen10171165.07.862041-2050
9Joop Nasor9481362.76.262036-2043
10Krork Smiddlefidget9201069.07.752044-2052

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Snibb *Ninwocket3419.05195192392.752023-2040
2Vim Rinlyg2317.73973291423.802012-2023
3Rebo Hill1900.33842751033.222029-2040
4Nuumsh Gnomeraper1864.3286285963.972003-2011
5Parin Saphirecryer1746.03282551093.812004-2015
6Noisur Farren1552.0305276824.092039-2049
7Joop Nasor1362.7218192653.802036-2043
8Sikar Daggerdrinker1292.0203202684.352021-2027
9Sosur Grub1240.0249238644.052041-2049
10Donnie Ling1218.3348175703.922009-2017

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Arwoma Eowär2364378.42034-2045
2Verin Bilas1643763.32016-2026
3Fredegar Mack1502088.22049-2052
4Eragdush Bugbearchoker1440—2003-2007
5Isengrim Sandyman1433166.22015-2021
6Bungo Moss1102058.82013-2019
7Nolak Fingertorturer1081367.92026-2031
8Udush Headgobber1083177.72040-2046
9Peregrin Taralom912082.02044-2050
10Rohtog Sandstomper833638.52010-2014
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Snibb *Ninwocket2.753419.02391451.0582023-2040
2Rebo Hill3.221900.3103891.1352029-2040
3Vim Rinlyg3.802317.71421081.2092012-2023
4Parin Saphirecryer3.811746.0109881.1852004-2015
5Nuumsh Gnomeraper3.971864.396941.1752003-2011

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Snibb *Ninwocket1.0583419.02.752023-2040
2Rebo Hill1.1351900.33.222029-2040
3Nuumsh Gnomeraper1.1751864.33.972003-2011
4Parin Saphirecryer1.1851746.03.812004-2015
5Vim Rinlyg1.2092317.73.802012-2023

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Snibb *Ninwocket138.73419.02392.752023-2040
2Nuumsh Gnomeraper49.31864.3963.972003-2011
3Rebo Hill38.11900.31033.222029-2040
4Vim Rinlyg36.42317.71423.802012-2023
5Parin Saphirecryer35.41746.01093.812004-2015
6Sikar Daggerdrinker28.81292.0684.352021-2027
7Matthew Reade28.1851.0492.862009-2014
8Faraulf Faraiman26.4750.0474.192003-2006
9Ligor Fistslammer20.3358.3233.622003-2004
10Joop Nasor18.61362.7653.802036-2043

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Snibb *Ninwocket5.1142058233419.02.752023-2040
2Nuumsh Gnomeraper4.5915803441864.33.972003-2011
3Parin Saphirecryer4.0115793941746.03.812004-2015
4Rebo Hill3.2615894871900.33.222029-2040
5Vim Rinlyg2.9912614222317.73.802012-2023

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Snibb *Ninwocket66.1371119063419.02.752023-2040
2Rebo Hill51.5199118761900.33.222029-2040
3Vim Rinlyg49.0249726022317.73.802012-2023
4Parin Saphirecryer41.01822621746.03.812004-2015
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Snibb *Ninwocket20341.25252.716338
2Matthew Reade20131.89243.318241
3Snibb *Ninwocket20351.90222.716276
4Snibb *Ninwocket20322.02183.015238
5Snibb *Ninwocket20382.05224.315231
6Snibb *Ninwocket20242.22243.721292
7Hyeon-cheong Alejadre20522.29220.318255
8Hyeon-cheong Alejadre20512.30219.316218
9Parin Saphirecryer20112.42189.314167
10Puung Heartchewer20372.49162.78113

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Snibb *Ninwocket20262272.66328
2Snibb *Ninwocket20242172.22292
3Vim Rinlyg20171983.79126
4Matthew Reade20131841.89241
5Vim Rinlyg201918123.67126
6Parin Saphirecryer201018123.65200
7Snibb *Ninwocket202718112.83300
8Snibb *Ninwocket20301892.52300
9Hyeon-cheong Alejadre20521862.29255
10Steven Villegas20171762.8070

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Snibb *Ninwocket2034338252.712.041.25
2Snibb *Ninwocket2026328257.311.472.66
3Ligor Fistslammer2004308200.713.814.35
4Snibb *Ninwocket2029302221.712.262.56
5Snibb *Ninwocket2027300228.711.812.83
6Snibb *Ninwocket2030300246.310.962.52
7Snibb *Ninwocket2025294242.010.933.24
8Snibb *Ninwocket2024292243.710.792.22
9Snibb *Ninwocket2028282187.713.522.64
10Snibb *Ninwocket2035276222.711.161.90
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Gundabald EarthjugglerLF1.000013523702013-2022
2Dejus CelénduilRF1.000012527702005-2007
3Grushdrog EyeslobbererLF1.000013419902039-2044
4Rank CleaverpokerCF0.998227155312022-2026
5Lance GreenholmLF0.997521739912048-2052
6Clarence PenderCF0.9972381106332013-2019
7Tathor Celeoborn1B0.9969219161052043-2046
8Balin DainssonC0.99675054593152046-2050
9Ruzdug the WickedC0.9966167118342014-2015
10Smurgug HeartkickerCF0.996523457522043-2049

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Marus *AluSS15116240.97802005-2015
2Moraudoc LegudenC10013910.99062004-2016
3Muugak Livertrembler2B8812100.98472022-2031
4Bill Sauers2B8010060.98252008-2017
5Borthak the Wicked1B7111520.99312033-2043
6Hifur Ogredragger3B697770.96542038-2042
7Porb Nave2B598770.98712042-2047
8Betsie Hilldweller3B591550.84512027-2029
9Erin Brandybuck1B506580.99152031-2037
10Tinelieth *CutpurseSS489300.98752016-2022

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Borthak the Wicked1B96311522033-2043
2Marus *AluSS85716242005-2015
3Muugak Livertrembler2B77312102022-2031
4Porb Nave2B6658772042-2047
5Huzhkrut Bonedragger1B6237462045-2049
6Bill Sauers2B59210062008-2017
7Erin Brandybuck1B5446582031-2037
8Tinelieth *CutpurseSS4659302016-2022
9Tavlla Legilmaldor1B4596262003-2009
10Grikak ToothdrinkerSS4426172026-2032
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Curt Dryadslicer18.233800.8232037-2050
2Huzhkrut Bonedragger16.681720.8592045-2049
3Vabis Githrarith16.52590.8862026-2035
4Taleisin Arwaun15.22480.8002036-2044
5Lance Greenholm14.791630.8212048-2052
6Borthak the Wicked14.032720.8162033-2043
7Laweye Canchola11.321910.8052044-2050
8Gromghash Toothbelly10.05540.7882041-2044
9Anurudha Fyra8.15910.8752050-2052
10Dejus Elraulf4.57860.7862043-2047

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Huzhkrut Bonedragger10.6518102045-2049
2Porb Nave10.51135352042-2047
3Dugblug Greatchain9.1153242043-2051
4Gromghash Toothbelly8.8659162041-2044
5Glagha the Wicked8.6156102044-2051
6Dejus Elraulf7.991552043-2047
7Tathor Celeoborn5.9842192040-2046
8Curt Dryadslicer5.93972037-2050
9Borthak the Wicked5.6012033-2043
10Innovindil Belithranduil5.3114142045-2048

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Snibb *Ninwocket35151967.62.752023-2040
2Vim Rinlyg17732953.83.802012-2023
3Rebo Hill17027561.83.222029-2040
4Sikar Daggerdrinker10320251.04.352021-2027
5Joop Nasor10219253.13.802036-2043
6Noisur Farren8827631.94.092039-2049
7Donnie Ling7817544.63.922009-2017
8Kosil Hammershaker7113054.64.012015-2021
9Aremer Gandillas6414045.74.802019-2024
10Gamailbo Elvyr6212051.74.402013-2018

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Snibb *Ninwocket116.13419.02392.752023-2040
2Vim Rinlyg45.92317.71423.802012-2023
3Rebo Hill42.51900.31033.222029-2040
4Nuumsh Gnomeraper32.91864.3963.972003-2011
5Parin Saphirecryer31.21746.01093.812004-2015
6Matthew Reade23.9851.0492.862009-2014
7Sikar Daggerdrinker19.81292.0684.352021-2027
8Noisur Farren19.21552.0824.092039-2049
9Sosur Grub17.41240.0644.052041-2049
10Donnie Ling16.91218.3703.922009-2017
Dead Marshes Uruk-hai
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Sarukh *the Indefatiguable445154360470.3182015-2025
2Ugak *the Masher371139649480.3702044-2052
3Raymond Miller364184571010.3072006-2020
4Thraryn *Samarkand341194872660.3482026-2043
5Dudo Hornblower283156252770.2872028-2038
6Fruron Elvand240128742400.2792005-2013
7Golliathor Chmielewski219119441760.2662043-2051
8Baztrak the Vague216159556920.2712023-2034
9Gudish the Ripper211104533810.2562031-2039
10Joel Elvàviel19878428610.2322047-2051

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Thraryn *Samarkand252672660.3482026-2043
2Raymond Miller217771010.3072006-2020
3Sarukh *the Indefatiguable192260470.3182015-2025
4Ugak *the Masher182949480.3702044-2052
5Nazbag the Story-teller169157300.2952026-2036
6Jonah Thrithraldor162858500.2782038-2050
7Mauhur *the Looter161054300.2972004-2014
8Baztrak the Vague154056920.2712023-2034
9Dudo Hornblower151452770.2872028-2038
10Sordor Glothien133347130.2832003-2018

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Raymond Miller119236471012006-2020
2Sarukh *the Indefatiguable116844560472015-2025
3Thraryn *Samarkand111734172662026-2043
4Ugak *the Masher104037149482044-2052
5Dudo Hornblower94428352772028-2038
6Baztrak the Vague78221656922023-2034
7Fruron Elvand76024042402005-2013
8Nazbag the Story-teller74611457302026-2036
9Lasil Ironmaster70214644342003-2010
10Higor Elfdrinker66517438272003-2009

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Thraryn *Samarkand131572662026-2043
2Sarukh *the Indefatiguable116560472015-2025
3Ugak *the Masher114149482044-2052
4Raymond Miller104371012006-2020
5Mauhur *the Looter103154302004-2014
6Baztrak the Vague96556922023-2034
7Nazbag the Story-teller91157302026-2036
8Dudo Hornblower74252772028-2038
9Sordor Glothien72647132003-2018
10Fruron Elvand71942402005-2013

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Nazbag the Story-teller42857302026-2036
2Mauhur *the Looter35054302004-2014
3Jonah Thrithraldor34758502038-2050
4Ugak *the Masher32249482044-2052
5Dudo Hornblower30852772028-2038
6Merimas Holgate30649522043-2052
7Baztrak the Vague27456922023-2034
8Sarukh *the Indefatiguable25460472015-2025
9Sordor Glothien25147132003-2018
10Golliathor Chmielewski22341762043-2051

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Mauhur *the Looter9754302004-2014
2Nazbag the Story-teller6357302026-2036
3Sordor Glothien6347132003-2018
4Fruron Elvand3842402005-2013
5Ugak *the Masher3749482044-2052
6Merin Belöl3639382034-2040
7Shamina Gil-Gawen3529792006-2015
8Sarukh *the Indefatiguable3560472015-2025
9Merimas Holgate3149522043-2052
10Raymond Miller3071012006-2020

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Mauhur *the Looter63618077.92004-2014
2Thraryn *Samarkand39915072.72026-2043
3Ugak *the Masher2237674.62044-2052
4Pruurk Knifecrawler2173386.82036-2044
5Halauman Greoman1793284.82003-2007
6Peromer Moraman1733782.42003-2009
7Farag Headmasher1654678.22035-2044
8Raymond Miller1473779.92006-2020
9Shamina Gil-Gawen1467665.82006-2015
10Joel Elvàviel1463182.52047-2051

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Thraryn *Samarkand370434172662026-2043
2Sarukh *the Indefatiguable358144560472015-2025
3Raymond Miller350936471012006-2020
4Ugak *the Masher333837149482044-2052
5Mauhur *the Looter271518754302004-2014
6Dudo Hornblower270728352772028-2038
7Nazbag the Story-teller258711457302026-2036
8Baztrak the Vague251221656922023-2034
9Jonah Thrithraldor22488158502038-2050
10Fruron Elvand215124042402005-2013

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Thraryn *Samarkand1121845613.32026-2043
2Ugak *the Masher925602215.42044-2052
3Baztrak the Vague834662012.62023-2034
4Sarukh *the Indefatiguable733685510.72015-2025
5Pruurk Knifecrawler726435316.72036-2044
6Nazbag the Story-teller656652810.02026-2036
7Higor Elfdrinker625447214.02003-2009
8Fruron Elvand568487411.72005-2013
9Mauhur *the Looter56660349.42004-2014
10Joel Elvàviel506340914.82047-2051
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Kobur Hammermaker0.37160516312013-2015
2Ugak *the Masher0.370182949482044-2052
3Thraryn *Samarkand0.348252672662026-2043
4Isumbras Bauwyn0.3243049392021-2024
5Sarukh *the Indefatiguable0.318192260472015-2025
6Crystal Green0.31795830212023-2030
7Ollla Nerith0.3102568272039-2040
8Raymond Miller0.307217771012006-2020
9Digdish Monte0.3051735682025-2027
10Merin Belöl0.300118039382034-2040

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Ugak *the Masher0.476182992549482044-2052
2Kobur Hammermaker0.44260522516312013-2015
3Thraryn *Samarkand0.4332526112172662026-2043
4Isumbras Bauwyn0.4193041639392021-2024
5Sarukh *the Indefatiguable0.392192273360472015-2025
6Crystal Green0.38895832130212023-2030
7Higor Elfdrinker0.386108862538272003-2009
8Hob Rego0.380102549435342022-2031
9Ollla Nerith0.377256858272039-2040
10Nazbag the Story-teller0.370169165657302026-2036

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Ugak *the Masher0.675371333849482044-2052
2Sarukh *the Indefatiguable0.592445358160472015-2025
3Fing Gnomehammer0.5498568112412022-2028
4Isumbras Bauwyn0.531444999392021-2024
5Ollla Nerith0.528444378272039-2040
6Hob Rego0.517188182635342022-2031
7Dudo Hornblower0.513283270752772028-2038
8Gudish the Ripper0.512211173233812031-2039
9Thraryn *Samarkand0.510341370472662026-2043
10Crystal Green0.507118153130212023-2030

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Ugak *the Masher1.1510.4760.67549482044-2052
2Sarukh *the Indefatiguable0.9840.3920.59260472015-2025
3Isumbras Bauwyn0.9500.4190.5319392021-2024
4Thraryn *Samarkand0.9430.4330.51072662026-2043
5Kobur Hammermaker0.9100.4420.46816312013-2015
6Ollla Nerith0.9050.3770.5288272039-2040
7Fing Gnomehammer0.9010.3520.54912412022-2028
8Hob Rego0.8970.3800.51735342022-2031
9Crystal Green0.8950.3880.50730212023-2030
10Fruron Elvand0.8750.3680.50742402005-2013

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Thraryn *Samarkand111.734125260.3482026-2043
2Ugak *the Masher103.137118290.3702044-2052
3Sarukh *the Indefatiguable70.244519220.3182015-2025
4Raymond Miller60.436421770.3072006-2020
5Mauhur *the Looter57.118716100.2972004-2014
6Nazbag the Story-teller48.511416910.2952026-2036
7Baztrak the Vague47.521615400.2712023-2034
8Imcir Imcirion40.419111160.2872009-2017
9Fruron Elvand40.224011840.2792005-2013
10Higor Elfdrinker35.917410880.2842003-2009

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Ugak *the Masher0.3050.67537149482044-2052
2Sarukh *the Indefatiguable0.2740.59244560472015-2025
3Fing Gnomehammer0.2720.5498512412022-2028
4Gudish the Ripper0.2560.51221133812031-2039
5Joel Elvàviel0.2400.47219828612047-2051
6Petunia Gamgee0.2310.462518352021-2022
7Hildigrim Marblerage0.2280.50216830262045-2052
8Fruron Elvand0.2280.50724042402005-2013
9Hob Rego0.2270.51718835342022-2031
10Dudo Hornblower0.2260.51328352772028-2038

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Kobur Hammermaker0.4460.37160516312013-2015
2Thraryn *Samarkand0.4000.348252672662026-2043
3Ugak *the Masher0.3620.370182949482044-2052
4Nose of Sauron0.3530.28935112142014-2016
5Digdish Monte0.3510.3051735682025-2027
6Wenceslao Silva0.3490.26663924052010-2018
7Hildibrand Dap0.3460.299107335932028-2034
8Sarukh *the Indefatiguable0.3450.318192260472015-2025
9Vabis Lomadriethien0.3430.26042616362025-2032
10Celigast Sheagol0.3420.2731545642019-2020
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Sarukh *the Indefatiguable2023541370.321
2Joel Elvàviel2049541120.250
3Hob Rego2026481260.329
4Ugak *the Masher2047481230.356
5Sarukh *the Indefatiguable2020471070.359
6Joel Elvàviel2047461090.243
7Sarukh *the Indefatiguable2022451090.293
8Ugak *the Masher2050451050.409
9Ugak *the Masher2048441200.366
10Sarukh *the Indefatiguable2015431210.298

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Kobur Hammermaker20130.40922555011
2Ugak *the Masher20500.40922053845
3Ugak *the Masher20490.39122357038
4Ugak *the Masher20510.38421455840
5Thraryn *Samarkand20310.37914237517
6Ugak *the Masher20460.37421557540
7Thraryn *Samarkand20340.37223563125
8Thraryn *Samarkand20350.37213937416
9Thraryn *Samarkand20320.36716645224
10Thraryn *Samarkand20360.36718650728

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Ugak *the Masher20501.276450.409
2Ugak *the Masher20511.174400.384
3Ugak *the Masher20451.163320.359
4Ugak *the Masher20481.147440.366
5Ugak *the Masher20491.145380.391
6Ugak *the Masher20461.126400.374
7Ugak *the Masher20521.125430.350
8Ugak *the Masher20471.120480.356
9Sarukh *the Indefatiguable20211.106430.355
10Sarukh *the Indefatiguable20201.098470.359

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Sarukh *the Indefatiguable2023137540.321
2Ugak *the Masher2046134400.374
3Dudo Hornblower2033127430.302
4Hob Rego2026126480.329
5Sarukh *the Indefatiguable2025125420.279
6Hildibrand Dap2028125310.311
7Ugak *the Masher2051124400.384
8Ugak *the Masher2047123480.356
9Raymond Miller2018121360.292
10Fruron Elvand2006121340.300
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Bulbo Moss1771030.6322639.32.752028-2039
2Nasil Oresplitter1721820.4863024.33.932003-2018
3Todo Sandybanks1651000.6232642.72.702006-2017
4Snikbad No-Tooth1091000.5221821.34.522024-2034
5Dinodas Bolger75540.5811146.34.712025-2034
6Legan Isauhir72740.4931324.73.992007-2012
7Bodo Sandyman72710.5031092.33.482028-2043
8Tavseen Lomebrildur64540.5421076.03.692032-2037
9Gealf Faramir60580.508965.34.442010-2019
10Elegrina Peremral59780.4311159.73.662013-2017

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Bulbo Moss28392639.39.682028-2039
2Nasil Oresplitter23573024.37.012003-2018
3Todo Sandybanks22012642.77.502006-2017
4Snikbad No-Tooth16661821.38.232024-2034
5Legan Isauhir13321324.79.052007-2012
6Fral Demonsmasher10871088.78.992005-2009
7Bodo Sandyman10281092.38.472028-2043
8Dinodas Bolger9381146.37.362025-2034
9Rark Nosethrower901940.08.632023-2028
10Christopher Combs722961.06.762019-2025

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Nasil Oresplitter3024.35504921723.932003-2018
2Todo Sandybanks2642.73933931652.702006-2017
3Bulbo Moss2639.33903891772.752028-2039
4Snikbad No-Tooth1821.33423401094.522024-2034
5Legan Isauhir1324.7215215723.992007-2012
6Elegrina Peremral1159.7182182593.662013-2017
7Dinodas Bolger1146.3355136754.712025-2034
8Bodo Sandyman1092.393116723.482028-2043
9Fral Demonsmasher1088.7175172554.092005-2009
10Tavseen Lomebrildur1076.0188188643.692032-2037

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Bodo Sandyman2364664.12028-2043
2Guugor Earthjuggler2100—2003-2009
3Dae-yun Facedragger2054283.02044-2050
4Celemir Earawen17811217.12007-2014
5Gamell the Miller1123277.82042-2047
6Prorbag Brainthrottler1112062.42029-2033
7Celemir Eäräwen1070—2007-2012
8Drogo Tunnelkiller1032156.92012-2018
9Pansy Mugworts813138.02020-2032
10Kim Bromburg771868.82023-2027
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Todo Sandybanks2.702642.71651001.0802006-2017
2Bulbo Moss2.752639.31771031.0292028-2039
3Nasil Oresplitter3.933024.31721821.2072003-2018
4Snikbad No-Tooth4.521821.31091001.4022024-2034

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Bulbo Moss1.0292639.32.752028-2039
2Todo Sandybanks1.0802642.72.702006-2017
3Nasil Oresplitter1.2073024.33.932003-2018
4Snikbad No-Tooth1.4021821.34.522024-2034

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Bulbo Moss95.02639.31772.752028-2039
2Todo Sandybanks83.42642.71652.702006-2017
3Nasil Oresplitter59.23024.31723.932003-2018
4Fral Demonsmasher29.81088.7554.092005-2009
5Karin Grudgesmelter21.3641.7434.242003-2006
6Ardaah Anàldor21.2874.7534.012005-2009
7Legan Isauhir19.01324.7723.992007-2012
8Tavseen Lomebrildur18.81076.0643.692032-2037
9Elegrina Peremral18.01159.7593.662013-2017
10Floralia Eäràlad17.1555.3314.122005-2007

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Bulbo Moss5.5428395122639.32.752028-2039
2Todo Sandybanks3.6022016122642.72.702006-2017
3Nasil Oresplitter3.2323577293024.33.932003-2018
4Snikbad No-Tooth2.0716668041821.34.522024-2034

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Bulbo Moss63.7301317152639.32.752028-2039
2Todo Sandybanks62.316189782642.72.702006-2017
3Snikbad No-Tooth47.1169319011821.34.522024-2034
4Nasil Oresplitter35.075814053024.33.932003-2018
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Bulbo Moss20331.72261.722315
2Todo Sandybanks20162.11259.717216
3Bulbo Moss20302.16279.323302
4Todo Sandybanks20142.22275.323226
5Todo Sandybanks20112.33290.015264
6Bulbo Moss20322.36244.319302
7Todo Sandybanks20122.44265.319219
8Nasil Oresplitter20072.47226.018210
9Bulbo Moss20352.49228.017261
10Todo Sandybanks20172.57175.014137

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Todo Sandybanks20142372.22226
2Bulbo Moss20302362.16302
3Bulbo Moss20332241.72315
4Nasil Oresplitter201121102.81256
5Todo Sandybanks201320112.69231
6Todo Sandybanks20121922.44219
7Snikbad No-Tooth20251983.67204
8Bulbo Moss20321972.36302
9Solbog Preston20521942.85179
10Nasil Oresplitter20071842.47210

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Bulbo Moss2034405354.710.282.97
2Bulbo Moss2033315261.710.831.72
3Bulbo Moss2030302279.39.732.16
4Bulbo Moss2032302244.311.122.36
5Bulbo Moss2029269265.39.122.65
6Bulbo Moss2031269243.39.952.66
7Legan Isauhir2010266256.09.353.48
8Fral Demonsmasher2008265246.39.683.43
9Todo Sandybanks2011264290.08.192.33
10Bulbo Moss2037264255.79.292.60
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Praggek HalflingloverCF1.000011727002016-2017
2Thuror NundelCF1.000018143502013-2016
3Farag HeadmasherLF1.000019135902036-2044
4Fing GnomehammerCF1.000013020402022-2028
5Bogey MorenaCF0.998326859012021-2025
6Sarukh *the IndefatiguableCF0.998322260412015-2023
7Holir SingerC0.997612782222031-2033
8Sarp HeadgobberC0.9973200182452048-2051
9Silin SilvershakerCF0.996724860722008-2019
10Shamina Gil-GawenCF0.996539485732006-2015

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Nazbag the Story-tellerSS15813970.97402026-2036
2Sordor GlothienSS1159790.97092003-2018
3Raymond Miller3B8811200.97102007-2020
4Baztrak the VagueC8815220.99282023-2034
5Joel ElvàvielSS846850.96882047-2051
6Lasil Ironmaster1B8411420.99172003-2010
7Raymond MillerSS765930.96932006-2020
8Mauhur *the Looter2B7513480.98802004-2014
9Ugak *the Masher2B726940.97492047-2052
10Gakak DrowbellySS723070.94452043-2046

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Nazbag the Story-tellerSS97313972026-2036
2Mauhur *the Looter2B80313482004-2014
3Lasil Ironmaster1B77511422003-2010
4Merin Belöl2B7198362034-2040
5Pruurk KnifecrawlerSS6789502036-2044
6Hildibrand Dap2B6438852028-2034
7Sordor GlothienSS4769792003-2018
8Able Belil-Gal2B4705972038-2046
9Halildur Tunnelbender1B4676562023-2031
10Sarkvia Elondir1B4074272030-2033
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Ugak *the Masher81.333711.1512044-2052
2Thraryn *Samarkand40.363410.9432026-2043
3Joel Elvàviel16.081980.8242047-2051
4Hildigrim Marblerage14.981680.8342045-2052
5Nazbag the Story-teller14.941140.8222026-2036
6Dudo Hornblower11.422830.8402028-2038
7Pruurk Knifecrawler7.9500.6802036-2044
8Baztrak the Vague6.112160.8052023-2034
9Hildibrand Dap5.911490.8452028-2034
10Hulya Manita4.781480.8122048-2052

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Ugak *the Masher17.16223762044-2052
2Farag Headmasher9.96165462035-2044
3Phaimina Srinshee8.1391322043-2049
4Able Belil-Gal7.3142122038-2046
5Joel Elvàviel7.01146312047-2051
6Merimas Holgate5.75126592043-2052
7Mlartlar Neverseen5.47110212039-2046
8Christofferson Tussle4.831972045-2049
9Gruudak Fouldeath4.1245212042-2052
10Golliathor Chmielewski3.41292043-2051

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Bulbo Moss24338962.52.752028-2039
2Snikbad No-Tooth14834043.54.522024-2034
3Todo Sandybanks14139335.92.702006-2017
4Elegrina Peremral11418262.63.662013-2017
5Misil Orebearer9415560.63.682013-2016
6Tavseen Lomebrildur8818846.83.692032-2037
7Christopher Combs7116742.55.522019-2025
8Nasil Oresplitter6949214.03.932003-2018
9Lenore Bugsquisher6711259.83.452036-2042
10Rark Nosethrower6515342.54.832023-2028

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Bulbo Moss86.02639.31772.752028-2039
2Todo Sandybanks81.82642.71652.702006-2017
3Nasil Oresplitter51.63024.31723.932003-2018
4Celemir Eäräwen27.6480.0213.562007-2012
5Snikbad No-Tooth23.11821.31094.522024-2034
6Legan Isauhir21.71324.7723.992007-2012
7Tavseen Lomebrildur19.71076.0643.692032-2037
8Elegrina Peremral18.31159.7593.662013-2017
9Nagush Gianthater17.2210.0144.242003-2004
10Fral Demonsmasher16.81088.7554.092005-2009
Dol Guldur Dragons
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Norman *Xanatos514222883510.3212025-2040
2Hisin Rockdelver307148555150.2792024-2033
3Gollilmer Fyrith305142950250.2702006-2022
4Herman *Slobberknocker196126148270.2972016-2024
5Torjus Nicolaescu168132150530.2842044-2052
6Palin Oakenslayer167153454880.2682008-2018
7Samwise Peatfingers16482026670.2742017-2023
8David Solomon163106937930.2292013-2020
9Richard Funderburg162133845470.2232008-2018
10Bifur Thunderarrow145105737870.2662008-2014

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Norman *Xanatos267883510.3212025-2040
2Hisin Rockdelver153655150.2792024-2033
3Palin Oakenslayer147154880.2682008-2018
4Herman *Slobberknocker143648270.2972016-2024
5Torjus Nicolaescu143450530.2842044-2052
6Gollilmer Fyrith135750250.2702006-2022
7James Tendertush132852140.2552034-2043
8Garbhaka Yorba127052130.2442042-2052
9Richard Funderburg101245470.2232008-2018
10Bifur Thunderarrow100937870.2662008-2014

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Norman *Xanatos138951483512025-2040
2Hisin Rockdelver101030755152024-2033
3Gollilmer Fyrith94430550252006-2022
4Torjus Nicolaescu72416850532044-2052
5Herman *Slobberknocker70319648272016-2024
6Palin Oakenslayer69316754882008-2018
7Richard Funderburg59116245472008-2018
8Garbhaka Yorba5509652132042-2052
9David Solomon53216337932013-2020
10Samwise Peatfingers52116426672017-2023

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Norman *Xanatos145483512025-2040
2Hisin Rockdelver88455152024-2033
3Herman *Slobberknocker87548272016-2024
4Gollilmer Fyrith85450252006-2022
5Palin Oakenslayer78254882008-2018
6James Tendertush66952142034-2043
7Torjus Nicolaescu66850532044-2052
8Richard Funderburg57745472008-2018
9Garbhaka Yorba56252132042-2052
10David Solomon45637932013-2020

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Torjus Nicolaescu38550532044-2052
2Hisin Rockdelver34555152024-2033
3Richard Funderburg25745472008-2018
4Herman *Slobberknocker22248272016-2024
5Garbhaka Yorba21552132042-2052
6Palin Oakenslayer18354882008-2018
7Embrae Gwaimir17633322039-2045
8Tavoja Beardbinder17523432039-2045
9David Solomon17137932013-2020
10Andy Terrezas16926352046-2051

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Herman *Slobberknocker5948272016-2024
2James Tendertush5752142034-2043
3Richard Funderburg5245472008-2018
4Torjus Nicolaescu4750532044-2052
5Embrae Gwaimir4133322039-2045
6Palin Oakenslayer3554882008-2018
7Taar Isionduil3525162003-2008
8Norman *Xanatos3583512025-2040
9Fisil Orebiter3233852022-2030
10Wuudak Ettincrawler2729312033-2039

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1James Tendertush3369578.02034-2043
2Embrae Gwaimir2064482.42039-2045
3Norman *Xanatos17720146.82025-2040
4Herman *Slobberknocker1709364.62016-2024
5Torjus Nicolaescu1566670.32044-2052
6Husil Grudgebinder1333380.12003-2010
7Garbhaka Yorba1162284.12042-2052
8Richard Funderburg11510652.02008-2018
9Taar Isionduil997556.92003-2008
10Wuudak Ettincrawler913472.82033-2039

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Norman *Xanatos443451483512025-2040
2Hisin Rockdelver283030755152024-2033
3Gollilmer Fyrith247430550252006-2022
4Torjus Nicolaescu241716850532044-2052
5Herman *Slobberknocker236419648272016-2024
6Palin Oakenslayer222516754882008-2018
7James Tendertush18719052142034-2043
8Richard Funderburg185916245472008-2018
9Garbhaka Yorba18019652132042-2052
10Bifur Thunderarrow163814537872008-2014

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Norman *Xanatos1135960311.82025-2040
2Hisin Rockdelver892648013.82024-2033
3Palin Oakenslayer794638112.42008-2018
4Herman *Slobberknocker793571913.92016-2024
5Gollilmer Fyrith689586911.72006-2022
6Garbhaka Yorba58358879.92042-2052
7James Tendertush52357759.12034-2043
8Wuudak Ettincrawler508345714.72033-2039
9Richard Funderburg49851319.72008-2018
10Minya Hisiel393365510.82006-2022
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Norman *Xanatos0.321267883512025-2040
2Gollauman Gandilhil0.31246314842007-2009
3Issah Elanduil0.30953517332003-2007
4Ysabrylla Boffin0.30530710052026-2027
5Tom Bird0.3041645402040-2040
6Pruugor Hearteater0.29983227822009-2013
7Herman *Slobberknocker0.297143648272016-2024
8Lafur Ironbreaker0.29736312212003-2007
9Glafur Puñal0.29251717682021-2024
10Amadis Xiquena0.29240513862016-2020

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Norman *Xanatos0.4032678113583512025-2040
2Herman *Slobberknocker0.401143679348272016-2024
3Joel Elvàviel0.39730522010982045-2046
4Hisin Rockdelver0.379153689255152024-2033
5Gollilmer Axebeater0.37839326114652021-2025
6Issah Elanduil0.37853519417332003-2007
7Imcir Imcirion0.3771391045432023-2023
8Ysabrylla Boffin0.37530710610052026-2027
9Carly Brockhouse0.3742261318212032-2033
10Crystal Green0.36931114311052034-2035

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Norman *Xanatos0.531514443483512025-2040
2Hisin Rockdelver0.513307283055152024-2033
3Tom Bird0.509272755402040-2040
4Joel Elvàviel0.5086155810982045-2046
5Carly Brockhouse0.503354138212032-2033
6Samwise Peatfingers0.493164131626672017-2023
7Gollilmer Fyrith0.492305247450252006-2022
8Herman *Slobberknocker0.490196236448272016-2024
9Torjus Nicolaescu0.478168241750532044-2052
10Oscar Garaldur0.4767683417532027-2031

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Norman *Xanatos0.9340.4030.53183512025-2040
2Joel Elvàviel0.9060.3970.50810982045-2046
3Hisin Rockdelver0.8920.3790.51355152024-2033
4Herman *Slobberknocker0.8910.4010.49048272016-2024
5Carly Brockhouse0.8770.3740.5038212032-2033
6Gollilmer Fyrith0.8600.3670.49250252006-2022
7Samwise Peatfingers0.8550.3620.49326672017-2023
8Tom Bird0.8510.3410.5095402040-2040
9Glafur Puñal0.8370.3670.46917682021-2024
10Ysabrylla Boffin0.8290.3750.45410052026-2027

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Norman *Xanatos102.251426780.3212025-2040
2Hisin Rockdelver60.230715360.2792024-2033
3Torjus Nicolaescu56.016814340.2842044-2052
4Herman *Slobberknocker47.819614360.2972016-2024
5Garbhaka Yorba47.69612700.2442042-2052
6Palin Oakenslayer42.016714710.2682008-2018
7Gollilmer Fyrith40.530513570.2702006-2022
8James Tendertush23.59013280.2552034-2043
9Samwise Peatfingers20.51647320.2742017-2023
10Minya Hisiel19.0788240.2552006-2022

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Hisin Rockdelver0.2350.51330755152024-2033
2Joel Elvàviel0.2300.5086110982045-2046
3Carly Brockhouse0.2280.503358212032-2033
4Gollilmer Fyrith0.2220.49230550252006-2022
5Ferdibrand Proudneck0.2200.445407712024-2027
6Samwise Peatfingers0.2190.49316426672017-2023
7Gamilas Eowil-Galad0.2170.4156910882010-2012
8Bruggug Footthrower0.2110.42311422352046-2052
9Holfast Cotton0.2100.404307062006-2007
10Norman *Xanatos0.2100.53151483512025-2040

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Norman *Xanatos0.3590.321267883512025-2040
2Ginyc Maker0.3540.27246517102047-2049
3Amadis Xiquena0.3530.29240513862016-2020
4Oscar Garaldur0.3490.28049117532027-2031
5Ysabrylla Boffin0.3450.30530710052026-2027
6Elegrina Elvarara0.3430.27528210262038-2039
7Gollauman Gandilhil0.3420.31246314842007-2009
8Tobi Moss0.3400.28230510822034-2037
9Lafur Ironbreaker0.3400.29736312212003-2007
10Issah Elanduil0.3360.30953517332003-2007
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Norman *Xanatos2030471120.326
2Hisin Rockdelver2031441410.307
3Gollilmer Fyrith2021431400.268
4Samwise Peatfingers2019421270.256
5Joel Elvàviel2046421160.326
6Norman *Xanatos2029411020.339
7Samwise Peatfingers2018401240.270
8Gollilmer Fyrith2017401310.303
9Hisin Rockdelver2029401240.303
10Gollilmer Fyrith2018391180.288

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Norman *Xanatos20280.37521457139
2Norman *Xanatos20270.35820457036
3Herman *Slobberknocker20180.34919555932
4Gollauman Gandilhil20090.34320158624
5Norman *Xanatos20260.33918253727
6Norman *Xanatos20290.33919056141
7Norman *Xanatos20310.33717050534
8Ysabrylla Boffin20270.33419658713
9Norman *Xanatos20250.33318756239
10Issah Elanduil20040.32813741810

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Norman *Xanatos20281.065390.375
2Joel Elvàviel20461.051420.326
3Herman *Slobberknocker20181.045320.349
4Norman *Xanatos20301.030470.326
5Hisin Rockdelver20311.028440.307
6Norman *Xanatos20291.025410.339
7Norman *Xanatos20271.017360.358
8Hisin Rockdelver20291.005400.303
9Norman *Xanatos20310.986340.337
10Norman *Xanatos20370.982300.327

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Hisin Rockdelver2031141440.307
2Gollilmer Fyrith2021140430.268
3Gollilmer Fyrith2017131400.303
4Samwise Peatfingers2019127420.256
5Samwise Peatfingers2017125370.326
6Samwise Peatfingers2018124400.270
7Hisin Rockdelver2029124400.303
8Torjus Nicolaescu2049121310.280
9Gollilmer Fyrith2018118390.288
10Joel Elvàviel2046116420.326
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Vincent Rogers120900.5712007.33.072009-2017
2Kesil Czempa116630.6481533.72.902044-2052
3Halleron Halflings1161650.4132532.03.642033-2045
4Shoron Ginther1051060.4981876.74.102019-2028
5Hashi Contreras102890.5341681.73.682030-2039
6Ellie Dwarfpunisher94860.5221647.73.212033-2042
7Faraborn Elrum86840.5061369.73.632003-2017
8Marçal Nightstalker841030.4491601.04.242041-2052
9Fareand Elraralindë83470.6381166.33.142017-2022
10Vralak Footpoker79680.5371366.03.782013-2021

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Halleron Halflings18732532.06.662033-2045
2Marçal Nightstalker16161601.09.082041-2052
3Kesil Czempa13501533.77.922044-2052
4Vincent Rogers12932007.35.802009-2017
5Hashi Contreras12581681.76.732030-2039
6Ellie Dwarfpunisher12191647.76.662033-2042
7Shoron Ginther11551876.75.542019-2028
8Faraborn Elrum11041369.77.252003-2017
9Fareand Elraralindë10161166.37.842017-2022
10Signar Gorimli1016958.09.542026-2034

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Halleron Halflings2532.03973891163.642033-2045
2Vincent Rogers2007.33332991203.072009-2017
3Shoron Ginther1876.72892891054.102019-2028
4Hashi Contreras1681.72852601023.682030-2039
5Ellie Dwarfpunisher1647.7258229943.212033-2042
6Marçal Nightstalker1601.0360268844.242041-2052
7Kesil Czempa1533.72612601162.902044-2052
8Faraborn Elrum1369.7555153863.632003-2017
9Vralak Footpoker1366.0222208793.782013-2021
10Ulor Temir1246.3198197663.932003-2008

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Signar Gorimli2312687.82026-2034
2Prorbag Brainthrottler2032981.52022-2036
3Faraborn Elrum18824700.02003-2017
4Ding-bong Aldari1722985.62043-2049
5Francesco McKilligin1553168.62034-2040
6Ronald Husband1382668.32016-2020
7Mogdush Ghoulslobberer700—2004-2007
8Elrelf Elreoborn66885.72011-2014
9Huldush Kidneycrusher642274.42040-2046
10Halaema Floshin61592.42050-2052
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Vincent Rogers3.072007.3120901.1342009-2017
2Ellie Dwarfpunisher3.211647.794861.1292033-2042
3Halleron Halflings3.642532.01161651.2272033-2045
4Hashi Contreras3.681681.7102891.1762030-2039
5Shoron Ginther4.101876.71051061.3492019-2028
6Marçal Nightstalker4.241601.0841031.3172041-2052

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Ellie Dwarfpunisher1.1291647.73.212033-2042
2Vincent Rogers1.1342007.33.072009-2017
3Hashi Contreras1.1761681.73.682030-2039
4Halleron Halflings1.2272532.03.642033-2045
5Marçal Nightstalker1.3171601.04.242041-2052
6Shoron Ginther1.3491876.74.102019-2028

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Vincent Rogers58.02007.31203.072009-2017
2Halleron Halflings42.82532.01163.642033-2045
3Fareand Elraralindë42.71166.3833.142017-2022
4Ulor Temir37.61246.3663.932003-2008
5Shoron Ginther34.31876.71054.102019-2028
6Kesil Czempa29.81533.71162.902044-2052
7Ellie Dwarfpunisher29.31647.7943.212033-2042
8Frealas Fareomli29.0918.0374.202003-2006
9Vralak Footpoker25.11366.0793.782013-2021
10Faraborn Elrum24.71369.7863.632003-2017

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Vincent Rogers3.9212933302007.33.072009-2017
2Ellie Dwarfpunisher3.1912193821647.73.212033-2042
3Hashi Contreras2.9512584261681.73.682030-2039
4Halleron Halflings2.5018737492532.03.642033-2045
5Marçal Nightstalker2.1416167541601.04.242041-2052
6Shoron Ginther1.8011556401876.74.102019-2028

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Shoron Ginther63.5268315451876.74.102019-2028
2Halleron Halflings55.6299623882532.03.642033-2045
3Hashi Contreras54.1192516321681.73.682030-2039
4Ellie Dwarfpunisher49.9174417501647.73.212033-2042
5Vincent Rogers48.8118612432007.33.072009-2017
6Marçal Nightstalker45.1136316561601.04.242041-2052
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Halleron Halflings20372.09245.318203
2Lerin Iceywater20182.17244.722165
3Ellie Dwarfpunisher20372.34219.717139
4Halleron Halflings20412.36202.010158
5Iver Durieux20512.38181.313192
6Ellie Dwarfpunisher20402.39229.316190
7Kesil Czempa20492.46190.017179
8Kesil Czempa20462.48228.716153
9Kesil Czempa20502.53202.711189
10Eruushnak Goblinmaster20482.60176.39179

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Lerin Iceywater20182242.17165
2Vincent Rogers20132082.61168
3Tubur Trollsnapper201919102.71287
4Fareand Elraralindë201919113.21194
5Hashi Contreras20351973.00183
6Kesil Czempa20471942.61179
7Vincent Rogers201218123.26167
8Faraborn Elrum20161873.17141
9Shoron Ginther202518123.61140
10Halleron Halflings20371892.09203

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Tubur Trollsnapper2019287246.010.502.71
2Dejatok Belebrildur2017229213.39.663.63
3Fareand Elraralindë2018228203.310.092.70
4Marçal Nightstalker2047223197.010.193.75
5Beppe Smirti2050214208.09.263.42
6Halleron Halflings2040213252.37.603.53
7Marçal Nightstalker2048210187.310.093.84
8Marçal Nightstalker2049206179.710.323.46
9Halleron Halflings2037203245.37.452.09
10Beppe Smirti2051201194.79.292.91
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Emmanuel TetsuyaRF1.000011419302033-2035
2Marquis SmithCF1.000017426702018-2020
3Husil GrudgebinderLF0.997952396522003-2010
4Friagol the FruityC0.9974324268572046-2048
5Bilmli BeadrielRF0.997236170522003-2008
6Higor Fingertorturer1B0.996812993332033-2034
7Friagol Crystalembers1B0.9965136114842052-2052
8Gutslinger the WretchedC0.9964321249092018-2020
9Dalrarz GerargoC0.9964269250392050-2052
10Tavoja Beardbinder1B0.99626285759222039-2045

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Hisin Rockdelver3B17214810.95842024-2033
2Palin OakenslayerSS16814870.97392008-2018
3Norman *XanatosC14721500.99102025-2040
4Garbhaka YorbaSS13414810.97922042-2052
5James Tendertush3B12612860.96022034-2043
6Herman *Slobberknocker2B11212220.98322016-2024
7David Solomon3B1029150.95792013-2020
8Sarin Redear3B996720.94012005-2013
9Taar IsionduilSS937250.96882003-2008
10Fisil OrebiterSS678200.98382022-2030

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Garbhaka YorbaSS87814812042-2052
2Palin OakenslayerSS80114872008-2018
3Bifur Thunderarrow1B7679642008-2014
4Herman *Slobberknocker2B75112222016-2024
5Fisil OrebiterSS5678202022-2030
6Tavoja Beardbinder1B5176282039-2045
7Andy Terrezas1B4836922046-2051
8Irene Hardbottle2B4616282021-2030
9Samwise Peatfingers1B4116212017-2023
10Taar IsionduilSS4017252003-2008
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Norman *Xanatos26.915140.9342025-2040
2Torjus Nicolaescu17.281680.8152044-2052
3Hisin Rockdelver14.663070.8922024-2033
4Joel Elvàviel11.47610.9062045-2046
5Ginyc Maker6.61770.8202047-2049
6Carly Brockhouse6.09350.8772032-2033
7Wuudak Ettincrawler4.43430.7282033-2039
8Crystal Green4.13220.7712034-2035
9Políbio the Seer2.67310.7912051-2052
10Fastolph Grub2.52320.7952051-2052

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Joel Elvàviel9.4136152045-2046
2Ginyc Maker8.843472047-2049
3Tavoja Beardbinder8.672882039-2045
4Torjus Nicolaescu8.52156662044-2052
5James Tendertush7.46336952034-2043
6Toby Brightmoon7.4356122045-2050
7Friagol the Fruity7.11542046-2048
8Embrae Gwaimir6.41206442039-2045
9Dejathor Ithruen6.3638112041-2046
10Amara Elathien5.6932122044-2047

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Halleron Halflings22838958.63.642033-2045
2Ellie Dwarfpunisher16222970.73.212033-2042
3Shoron Ginther15628954.04.102019-2028
4Hashi Contreras15326058.83.682030-2039
5Kesil Czempa13226050.82.902044-2052
6Fareand Elraralindë12518467.93.142017-2022
7Vralak Footpoker12320859.13.782013-2021
8Vincent Rogers12329941.13.072009-2017
9Marçal Nightstalker10726839.94.242041-2052
10Bilin Earthmaster10617959.23.532028-2034

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Vincent Rogers51.82007.31203.072009-2017
2Halleron Halflings42.32532.01163.642033-2045
3Kesil Czempa38.41533.71162.902044-2052
4Fareand Elraralindë36.11166.3833.142017-2022
5Shoron Ginther35.01876.71054.102019-2028
6Ellie Dwarfpunisher34.01647.7943.212033-2042
7Hashi Contreras32.81681.71023.682030-2039
8Vralak Footpoker27.11366.0793.782013-2021
9Bilin Earthmaster24.81070.7713.532028-2034
10Signar Gorimli24.3958.0483.232026-2034
Dunharrow Devils
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1James *Monkeyslayer210121446960.2612025-2032
2Shaia Celenduil186153355450.2892024-2035
3Orgulas Black17799635210.2612020-2027
4Misagenes Foebinder177142050830.2612040-2052
5Freodriel Eärémbor164154051250.2902017-2028
6Razrhot the Smasher15374627450.2722005-2009
7Bill Sandyman14893832080.2592033-2042
8Jiminy *Monkeybone14397335910.3052016-2024
9Voruk Spikedragger143165357130.2722003-2013
10Minto Banks13997235220.2522022-2028

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Shaia Celenduil160455450.2892024-2035
2Voruk Spikedragger155357130.2722003-2013
3Freodriel Eärémbor148551250.2902017-2028
4Menegilda Dogwood143557770.2482036-2051
5Misagenes Foebinder132950830.2612040-2052
6James *Monkeyslayer122446960.2612025-2032
7Hewpack *Belliarm110637370.2962008-2015
8Jiminy *Monkeybone109735910.3052016-2024
9Mugor Ghoulslobberer107537300.2882003-2011
10Fral Cleverhelm99536310.2742034-2043

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Shaia Celenduil84618655452024-2035
2Freodriel Eärémbor80916451252017-2028
3Misagenes Foebinder73717750832040-2052
4Voruk Spikedragger68514357132003-2013
5James *Monkeyslayer62421046962025-2032
6Orgulas Black60317735212020-2027
7Minto Banks55013935222022-2028
8Jiminy *Monkeybone53814335912016-2024
9Hewpack *Belliarm51911237372008-2015
10Bill Sandyman49614832082033-2042

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Menegilda Dogwood88457772036-2051
2Shaia Celenduil84655452024-2035
3Freodriel Eärémbor81951252017-2028
4James *Monkeyslayer80246962025-2032
5Misagenes Foebinder77450832040-2052
6Jiminy *Monkeybone73535912016-2024
7Voruk Spikedragger73257132003-2013
8Orgulas Black58835212020-2027
9Mugor Ghoulslobberer52937302003-2011
10Bofur Stoneteeth52037012008-2015

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Freodriel Eärémbor38151252017-2028
2Shaia Celenduil37055452024-2035
3Misagenes Foebinder35450832040-2052
4Menegilda Dogwood29557772036-2051
5Elanor Buckland27531242018-2023
6Bofur Stoneteeth26337012008-2015
7Voruk Spikedragger23657132003-2013
8Fral Cleverhelm20736312034-2043
9Carly Brockhouse19130182026-2032
10Mirabella Sandybanks19127602042-2047

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Bofur Stoneteeth6737012008-2015
2Fral Cleverhelm5336312034-2043
3Menegilda Dogwood4657772036-2051
4Jiminy *Monkeybone4435912016-2024
5Carly Brockhouse4330182026-2032
6Alok Elassidil4231062038-2045
7Misagenes Foebinder3850832040-2052
8Prignash Footthrower3732452032-2038
9Voruk Spikedragger3457132003-2013
10Freodriel Eärémbor3451252017-2028

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Menegilda Dogwood40910379.92036-2051
2Bofur Stoneteeth22910269.22008-2015
3Misagenes Foebinder1997273.42040-2052
4Prignash Footthrower1975179.42032-2038
5James *Monkeyslayer1668067.52025-2032
6Elanor Fields1547866.42022-2030
7Jiminy *Monkeybone1348262.02016-2024
8Relin Rockmaster1201588.92004-2009
9Xap Hippogryph973772.42024-2029
10Theodore *Nazgul967057.82004-2008

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Shaia Celenduil258418655452024-2035
2Freodriel Eärémbor242616451252017-2028
3Misagenes Foebinder229017750832040-2052
4Voruk Spikedragger228614357132003-2013
5James *Monkeyslayer210521046962025-2032
6Menegilda Dogwood20748457772036-2051
7Jiminy *Monkeybone178514335912016-2024
8Hewpack *Belliarm166211237372008-2015
9Orgulas Black166017735212020-2027
10Mugor Ghoulslobberer163711037302003-2011

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Shaia Celenduil928655314.22024-2035
2Menegilda Dogwood836674912.42036-2051
3James *Monkeyslayer807556714.52025-2032
4Freodriel Eärémbor766602312.72017-2028
5Jiminy *Monkeybone748441716.92016-2024
6Betsy Elril-Gambor639434514.72036-2043
7Misagenes Foebinder54958679.42040-2052
8Bill Sandyman523377213.92033-2042
9Orgulas Black511410212.52020-2027
10Voruk Spikedragger49362487.92003-2013
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Bingo Banks0.33943612852043-2046
2Elanor Buckland0.31799131242018-2023
3Malin Roadapple0.3062046662022-2023
4Jiminy *Monkeybone0.305109735912016-2024
5Kinjata Rascaltamer0.30440613372045-2047
6Relin Beardtwister0.30133411112044-2047
7Hewpack *Belliarm0.296110637372008-2015
8Bowman Pelham0.29334411762036-2038
9Elramli Elimir0.29229910252013-2014
10Hamson Muddyfoot0.2921866382019-2023

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Bingo Banks0.45443626512852043-2046
2Jiminy *Monkeybone0.429109774835912016-2024
3Elanor Buckland0.40199142231242018-2023
4Hamson Muddyfoot0.3941861046382019-2023
5Arghren Glimmerhand0.3941381015272029-2030
6Pil-joong Corcorane0.3901911727632049-2050
7Shaia Celenduil0.390160492855452024-2035
8Freodriel Eärémbor0.386148576651252017-2028
9Vassily Goldilocks0.3842281548352048-2049
10Relin Beardtwister0.38333413911112044-2047

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Seathor Radithor0.5406860611222003-2004
2Kinjata Rascaltamer0.5396572113372045-2047
3Bingo Banks0.5262467612852043-2046
4Theodore *Nazgul0.5168795418482004-2008
5Barliman J. Urcullu0.5068589417682041-2045
6Jiminy *Monkeybone0.497143178535912016-2024
7Razrhot the Smasher0.479153131527452005-2009
8Elanor Buckland0.47856149231242018-2023
9Ultok Teviel0.478372815882003-2010
10Carly Brockhouse0.476117143730182026-2032

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Bingo Banks0.9800.4540.52612852043-2046
2Jiminy *Monkeybone0.9260.4290.49735912016-2024
3Kinjata Rascaltamer0.9030.3630.53913372045-2047
4Seathor Radithor0.9000.3600.54011222003-2004
5Elanor Buckland0.8790.4010.47831242018-2023
6Theodore *Nazgul0.8710.3540.51618482004-2008
7Pil-joong Corcorane0.8640.3900.4747632049-2050
8Freodriel Eärémbor0.8600.3860.47351252017-2028
9Shaia Celenduil0.8560.3900.46655452024-2035
10Xap Hippogryph0.8420.3680.47425012024-2029

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Misagenes Foebinder58.317713290.2612040-2052
2Jiminy *Monkeybone43.114310970.3052016-2024
3Menegilda Dogwood42.38414350.2482036-2051
4Shaia Celenduil41.018616040.2892024-2035
5Freodriel Eärémbor39.016414850.2902017-2028
6James *Monkeyslayer35.021012240.2612025-2032
7Hewpack *Belliarm34.411211060.2962008-2015
8Mugor Ghoulslobberer31.211010750.2882003-2011
9Elanor Buckland29.6569910.3172018-2023
10Orgulas Black24.61779200.2612020-2027

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Seathor Radithor0.2580.5406811222003-2004
2Theodore *Nazgul0.2360.5168718482004-2008
3Kinjata Rascaltamer0.2360.5396513372045-2047
4Gandaugrin Gamaiborn0.2240.4549916242003-2010
5Pil-joong Corcorane0.2240.474447632049-2050
6Ultok Teviel0.2230.478375882003-2010
7Dejahja Anóndir0.2180.446235512003-2008
8Barliman J. Urcullu0.2170.5068517682041-2045
9Orgulas Black0.2100.47117735212020-2027
10Carly Brockhouse0.2080.47611730182026-2032

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Bingo Banks0.3910.33943612852043-2046
2Vassily Goldilocks0.3670.2732288352048-2049
3Malin Roadapple0.3570.3062046662022-2023
4Juan Daum0.3540.2722198052015-2018
5Lor Sandslinger0.3530.2831675902032-2033
6Romanadvoratrelundar of Gallifrey0.3530.28539713942024-2027
7Bundin Manskin0.3520.2642037682014-2015
8Elanor Buckland0.3500.31799131242018-2023
9Jiminy *Monkeybone0.3490.305109735912016-2024
10Florar Eluldur0.3480.28429110242033-2035
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Orgulas Black202338930.285
2Razrhot the Smasher200538830.248
3Seathor Radithor200437890.282
4Razrhot the Smasher200837970.279
5Gandaugrin Gamaiborn200336800.243
6Gandaugrin Gamaiborn201035900.244
7Myrtai Elvywyn200534780.233
8Pil-joong Corcorane2050331010.265
9Seathor Radithor2003311020.283
10Orgulas Black2022311130.284

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Jiminy *Monkeybone20200.34419656931
2Jiminy *Monkeybone20190.34219958223
3Mugor Ghoulslobberer20040.34019156128
4Elanor Buckland20210.34019256514
5Bingo Banks20450.34018454111
6Hewpack *Belliarm20120.33617150919
7Freodriel Eärémbor20210.33519157124
8Shaia Celenduil20340.33412035913
9Jiminy *Monkeybone20170.33017553127
10Pruugor Hearteater20140.32916349512

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Jiminy *Monkeybone20201.048310.344
2Jiminy *Monkeybone20191.019230.342
3Jiminy *Monkeybone20171.012270.330
4Freodriel Eärémbor20210.992240.335
5Orgulas Black20210.991300.307
6Bingo Banks20450.984110.340
7Shaia Celenduil20340.982130.334
8Freodriel Eärémbor20200.979230.326
9Misagenes Foebinder20440.976130.326
10Mugor Ghoulslobberer20040.973280.340

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Barliman J. Urcullu2044138280.313
2Freodriel Eärémbor2021120240.335
3Misagenes Foebinder2045118220.295
4Kinjata Rascaltamer2046118270.325
5Orgulas Black2022113310.284
6Relin Rockmaster2009111290.283
7Jiminy *Monkeybone2020109310.344
8Imcir Imcirion2021108270.289
9Razrhot the Smasher2006108240.291
10Mirabella Sandybanks2043106250.311
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Foisil Belol119900.5691934.03.472013-2021
2Bilin Brockhouse1151050.5231953.34.332018-2026
3Gruudash Facestomper108740.5931750.32.862034-2042
4Todo Gilmore107690.6081678.72.952035-2042
5Mimosa Goodrich90980.4791814.04.482020-2032
6Sraggek the Slobberer85790.5181492.34.042025-2031
7Hallalonn Brilhirion74470.6121154.02.312004-2018
8Smuzgurg Mooncutter71540.5681108.03.732040-2045
9Yvestil Ala'Niel67470.5881074.02.962019-2025
10Fabur Beardcutter65440.5961068.02.962003-2007

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Foisil Belol16661934.07.752013-2021
2Bilin Brockhouse15601953.37.192018-2026
3Todo Gilmore14431678.77.742035-2042
4Mimosa Goodrich14191814.07.042020-2032
5Gruudash Facestomper14161750.37.282034-2042
6Sraggek the Slobberer13621492.38.212025-2031
7Fabur Beardcutter11401068.09.612003-2007
8Badda Yoakum11281128.39.002040-2047
9Hallalonn Brilhirion11251154.08.772004-2018
10Firin Gailsson955852.710.082045-2050

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Bilin Brockhouse1953.32922921154.332018-2026
2Foisil Belol1934.02832831193.472013-2021
3Mimosa Goodrich1814.0332267904.482020-2032
4Gruudash Facestomper1750.32772471082.862034-2042
5Todo Gilmore1678.72312311072.952035-2042
6Sraggek the Slobberer1492.3238238854.042025-2031
7Hallalonn Brilhirion1154.0167156742.312004-2018
8Badda Yoakum1128.3254197633.342040-2047
9Floror Eäril-Gaviel1122.7183166503.772005-2009
10Smuzgurg Mooncutter1108.0190165713.732040-2045

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Akinori Naidoo2014781.02043-2051
2Lifur Ironworker1810—2003-2010
3Vamsh Tearjerker1723483.52036-2043
4Ardaseen Elondir1483271.22023-2028
5Erling Goldworthy1482578.32013-2018
6Ulbis Sellars1041769.82030-2034
7Terjo Olaguibel842974.32043-2047
8Tigan Trollhead58395.12019-2020
9Thubis Gadrienduil56872.72035-2036
10Boremir Boreagrin541260.72019-2021
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Gruudash Facestomper2.861750.3108741.0742034-2042
2Todo Gilmore2.951678.7107691.1472035-2042
3Foisil Belol3.471934.0119901.1852013-2021
4Bilin Brockhouse4.331953.31151051.3782018-2026
5Mimosa Goodrich4.481814.090981.3582020-2032

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Gruudash Facestomper1.0741750.32.862034-2042
2Todo Gilmore1.1471678.72.952035-2042
3Foisil Belol1.1851934.03.472013-2021
4Mimosa Goodrich1.3581814.04.482020-2032
5Bilin Brockhouse1.3781953.34.332018-2026

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Hallalonn Brilhirion49.21154.0742.312004-2018
2Fabur Beardcutter47.81068.0652.962003-2007
3Foisil Belol45.31934.01193.472013-2021
4Gruudash Facestomper44.61750.31082.862034-2042
5Todo Gilmore39.61678.71072.952035-2042
6Yvestil Ala'Niel35.71074.0672.962019-2025
7Floror Eäril-Gaviel32.51122.7503.772005-2009
8Sraggek the Slobberer29.91492.3854.042025-2031
9Bilin Brockhouse28.51953.31154.332018-2026
10Vrsuurbag Swordtorturer28.4816.3473.462004-2007

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Gruudash Facestomper4.9514162861750.32.862034-2042
2Todo Gilmore3.2614434421678.72.952035-2042
3Foisil Belol2.9516665641934.03.472013-2021
4Bilin Brockhouse2.0715607531953.34.332018-2026
5Mimosa Goodrich1.9514197281814.04.482020-2032

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Gruudash Facestomper56.9204415501750.32.862034-2042
2Todo Gilmore53.8181515561678.72.952035-2042
3Foisil Belol52.0201618611934.03.472013-2021
4Bilin Brockhouse44.1180022861953.34.332018-2026
5Mimosa Goodrich38.0145523691814.04.482020-2032
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Hallalonn Brilhirion20171.84259.023234
2Badda Yoakum20471.89204.310205
3Bagdreg the Hated20142.10270.318264
4Gruudash Facestomper20392.17236.319187
5Yvestil Ala'Niel20192.38162.311163
6Gruudash Facestomper20382.39244.720212
7Hallalonn Brilhirion20152.40266.715272
8Gruudash Facestomper20402.40240.315190
9Hallalonn Brilhirion20142.42260.316252
10Isiclya Belurion20192.52243.320195

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Hallalonn Brilhirion20172361.84234
2Foisil Belol20182283.35198
3Isiclya Belurion20192072.52195
4Gruudash Facestomper20382072.39212
5Todo Gilmore20382092.85227
6Foisil Belol20191982.83234
7Gruudash Facestomper20391972.17187
8Mimosa Goodrich202419113.89195
9Isiclya Belurion20211873.04168
10Bilin Brockhouse202318114.03228

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Hallalonn Brilhirion2015272266.79.182.40
2Bagdreg the Hated2014264270.38.792.10
3Fabur Beardcutter2007263227.710.403.04
4Hallalonn Brilhirion2016255270.08.502.53
5Marcho Hilldweller2034255204.311.233.70
6Hallalonn Brilhirion2014252260.38.712.42
7Sraggek the Slobberer2026246280.37.904.11
8Bagdreg the Hated2015239256.78.382.59
9Voilin Gwaimir2022237271.37.864.21
10Foisil Belol2017236269.07.903.04
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Elrildur ElriamliCF1.000019850702012-2015
2Thean IsuwynLF1.000016726402050-2052
3Relin BeardtwisterLF0.998126152412044-2047
4Bowman Pelham1B0.9974342310082036-2038
5Seathor RadithorCF0.997429676822003-2004
6Sundamar DenaihirC0.99714964497132048-2051
7Gollauhir GandiamerRF0.996848395032003-2007
8Casy SukarmanC0.9968181154852047-2050
9Glonar UirthurCF0.996822463022050-2051
10Devi TorlakC0.9964203164662044-2045

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Mugor GhoulslobbererSS12510650.97122003-2011
2Ohmbryn Fenmarel3B886690.94092043-2049
3Misagenes FoebinderSS876650.96762040-2052
4Doignar Demonslobberer3B745130.94142029-2036
5Hewpack *BelliarmC699840.99052008-2015
6Fufur Goblinarm1B659050.99232012-2018
7Misil SilverheadSS614950.96892024-2028
8Menegilda Dogwood2B6010690.98742036-2051
9James *Monkeyslayer1B5812100.99512025-2032
10Alok ElassidilSS547650.98342038-2045

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1James *Monkeyslayer1B103912102025-2032
2Menegilda Dogwood2B70210692036-2051
3Fufur Goblinarm1B6849052012-2018
4Mugor GhoulslobbererSS55010652003-2011
5Alok ElassidilSS4397652038-2045
6Milo Grudgesmelter2B4186142011-2016
7Huurg the Atrocious1B4137062019-2024
8Misagenes FoebinderSS3466652040-2052
9Relin Rockmaster2B3346182004-2009
10Ferdinand Roper2B3233972028-2032
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Menegilda Dogwood16.35840.7052036-2051
2Shaia Celenduil15.51860.8562024-2035
3Misagenes Foebinder15.131770.8022040-2052
4Bingo Banks12.74240.9802043-2046
5Barliman J. Urcullu10.11850.8422041-2045
6Kinjata Rascaltamer8.97650.9032045-2047
7Prignash Footthrower7.09590.7542032-2038
8Mirabella Sandybanks6.15980.8002042-2047
9Bill Sandyman6.131480.7992033-2042
10Relin Beardtwister5.7130.7922044-2047

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Misagenes Foebinder18.14199722040-2052
2Bingo Banks12.6825112043-2046
3Mirabella Sandybanks12.4923112042-2047
4Fabrice Hellmich11.0789212039-2046
5Menegilda Dogwood10.294091032036-2051
6Ohmbryn Fenmarel9.0111102043-2049
7Tomba Grim8.932482045-2048
8Betsy Elril-Gambor6.072392036-2043
9Amaranthae Ithruen5.91012047-2047
10Relin Beardtwister5.4629102044-2047

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Foisil Belol18128364.03.472013-2021
2Gruudash Facestomper17724771.72.862034-2042
3Todo Gilmore16823172.72.952035-2042
4Bilin Brockhouse14929251.04.332018-2026
5Mimosa Goodrich13426750.24.482020-2032
6Sraggek the Slobberer13123855.04.042025-2031
7Hallalonn Brilhirion12015676.92.312004-2018
8Yvestil Ala'Niel10315964.82.962019-2025
9Fridak Derrohater9816360.14.002013-2018
10Smuzgurg Mooncutter8916553.93.732040-2045

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Gruudash Facestomper47.61750.31082.862034-2042
2Foisil Belol43.11934.01193.472013-2021
3Hallalonn Brilhirion40.01154.0742.312004-2018
4Todo Gilmore39.11678.71072.952035-2042
5Yvestil Ala'Niel37.81074.0672.962019-2025
6Fabur Beardcutter32.01068.0652.962003-2007
7Bilin Brockhouse31.81953.31154.332018-2026
8Mimosa Goodrich29.01814.0904.482020-2032
9Sraggek the Slobberer26.91492.3854.042025-2031
10Isiclya Belurion26.3804.3592.972018-2021
Erebor Eagles
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Rowan Fields283128348670.2692018-2027
2Moimli Grubb256136548320.2462016-2025
3Fastolph Baggins247133748480.3012031-2049
4Issth Elreogol235108243920.2962033-2040
5Goigan Jamor211141451690.3052030-2047
6Bofur Crashingwrath211156455740.2292006-2019
7Mim Marblerage206114141950.2512008-2015
8Isilborn Imrilron20162923530.3242003-2006
9Gorema Gollailob16761622690.2492003-2006
10Mefur Silverbiter159144752790.2812021-2033

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Goigan Jamor157951690.3052030-2047
2Mefur Silverbiter148652790.2812021-2033
3Fastolph Baggins145748480.3012031-2049
4Eldratha Alaenree139143520.3202044-2051
5Rowan Fields130748670.2692018-2027
6Bingo Banks130646020.2842034-2052
7Issth Elreogol130043920.2962033-2040
8Legeon Iseogrin128147530.2702005-2014
9Bofur Crashingwrath127855740.2292006-2019
10Husil Hammermaker123147300.2602015-2024

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Rowan Fields91328348672018-2027
2Issth Elreogol83223543922033-2040
3Bofur Crashingwrath80821155742006-2019
4Fastolph Baggins80224748482031-2049
5Goigan Jamor79221151692030-2047
6Moimli Grubb77325648322016-2025
7Mefur Silverbiter74515952792021-2033
8Mim Marblerage63420641952008-2015
9Husil Hammermaker60712147302015-2024
10Eldratha Alaenree59511643522044-2051

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Fastolph Baggins86548482031-2049
2Goigan Jamor83351692030-2047
3Mefur Silverbiter82152792021-2033
4Bingo Banks79646022034-2052
5Moimli Grubb72548322016-2025
6Bofur Crashingwrath70755742006-2019
7Rowan Fields66148672018-2027
8Issth Elreogol65443922033-2040
9Husil Hammermaker65347302015-2024
10Mim Marblerage62441952008-2015

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Eldratha Alaenree34643522044-2051
2Husil Hammermaker30947302015-2024
3Bofur Crashingwrath29555742006-2019
4Fastolph Baggins28648482031-2049
5Mefur Silverbiter28252792021-2033
6Goigan Jamor28051692030-2047
7Rowan Fields26148672018-2027
8Thrubbuh Djurdjuvic24740012043-2050
9Bingo Banks24146022034-2052
10Issth Elreogol22843922033-2040

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Bofur Crashingwrath6055742006-2019
2Bingo Banks5346022034-2052
3Mefur Silverbiter4352792021-2033
4Fastolph Baggins4248482031-2049
5Vruugak Fareomer2829662015-2028
6Elvyra *Ripsnorter2640392008-2014
7Mim Marblerage2441952008-2015
8Holfast Cotton2415622008-2012
9Dejus Elraulf2437302033-2042
10Rowan Fields2348672018-2027

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Bingo Banks2605682.32034-2052
2Kenneth the Pillager1872687.82039-2043
3Firbal the Nasty1874879.62008-2018
4Bofur Crashingwrath1756572.92006-2019
5Issth Elreogol1574677.32033-2040
6Mim Marblerage1373878.32008-2015
7Elvyra *Ripsnorter1198857.52008-2014
8Wazag the Stutterer1184472.82006-2015
9Fastolph Baggins1023673.92031-2049
10Celeborn *Silverspike884864.72016-2021

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Fastolph Baggins256824748482031-2049
2Goigan Jamor253021151692030-2047
3Rowan Fields246328348672018-2027
4Mefur Silverbiter233115952792021-2033
5Bofur Crashingwrath232621155742006-2019
6Issth Elreogol227123543922033-2040
7Moimli Grubb213825648322016-2025
8Eldratha Alaenree212111643522044-2051
9Husil Hammermaker194512147302015-2024
10Bingo Banks19178846022034-2052

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Goigan Jamor798612613.02030-2047
2Bingo Banks787547714.42034-2052
3Mefur Silverbiter751614712.22021-2033
4Fastolph Baggins709562812.62031-2049
5Moimli Grubb701560412.52016-2025
6Vruugak Fareomer598362516.52015-2028
7Legeon Iseogrin49853459.32005-2014
8Bofur Crashingwrath49261498.02006-2019
9Husil Hammermaker48053179.02015-2024
10Fuli Green456439710.42018-2026
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Isilborn Imrilron0.32476223532003-2006
2Eldratha Alaenree0.320139143522044-2051
3Goigan Jamor0.305157951692030-2047
4Tiziano Kjørsvik0.3042929622040-2041
5Elvyra *Ripsnorter0.303122240392008-2014
6Fastolph Baggins0.301145748482031-2049
7Lor Coalspear0.30069823232006-2011
8Iseolf Imreogorn0.29968622982004-2007
9Milo Grudgesmelter0.2991846162018-2020
10Cedivar Pennypacker0.29639513342048-2052

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Isilborn Imrilron0.41276235423532003-2006
2Goigan Jamor0.404157979851692030-2047
3Bingo Banks0.392130678746022034-2052
4Fastolph Baggins0.389145770948482031-2049
5Iseolf Imreogorn0.38468631722982004-2007
6Hamson Muddyfoot0.3832801509772020-2022
7Sisin Silvertwister0.379146915352003-2003
8Mefur Silverbiter0.375148675152792021-2033
9Celeborn *Silverspike0.37381237528042016-2021
10Saravin Darkbrother0.37247726417272017-2021

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Isilborn Imrilron0.641201150923532003-2006
2Emilio Garceau0.5467158810772047-2048
3Gorema Gollailob0.539167122422692003-2006
4Fastolph Baggins0.530247256848482031-2049
5Issth Elreogol0.517235227143922033-2040
6Guruvayur Livertrembler0.515434498722051-2052
7Gufur Forgeworker0.512303586992004-2006
8Rowan Fields0.506283246348672018-2027
9Silus Glilmalad0.505129126625052003-2010
10Hurt Doomseeker0.501494058082025-2029

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Isilborn Imrilron1.0540.4120.64123532003-2006
2Fastolph Baggins0.9180.3890.53048482031-2049
3Emilio Garceau0.9040.3580.54610772047-2048
4Goigan Jamor0.8930.4040.48951692030-2047
5Sisin Silvertwister0.8760.3790.4975352003-2003
6Gorema Gollailob0.8670.3280.53922692003-2006
7Squeaky the Sneaky0.8520.3600.49212522030-2033
8Issth Elreogol0.8490.3320.51743922033-2040
9Gufur Forgeworker0.8470.3350.5126992004-2006
10Guruvayur Livertrembler0.8440.3290.5158722051-2052

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Goigan Jamor50.221115790.3052030-2047
2Fastolph Baggins43.624714570.3012031-2049
3Isilborn Imrilron32.92017620.3242003-2006
4Issth Elreogol30.723513000.2962033-2040
5Elvyra *Ripsnorter29.212312220.3032008-2014
6Mefur Silverbiter26.715914860.2812021-2033
7Eldratha Alaenree26.311613910.3202044-2051
8Bingo Banks26.28813060.2842034-2052
9Husil Hammermaker23.212112310.2602015-2024
10Moimli Grubb20.825611870.2462016-2025

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Isilborn Imrilron0.3170.64120123532003-2006
2Gorema Gollailob0.2910.53916722692003-2006
3Holfast Cotton0.2660.44610115622008-2012
4Red *Bark0.2620.4858713732004-2006
5Emilio Garceau0.2590.5467110772047-2048
6Silus Glilmalad0.2530.50512925052003-2010
7Seathor Radithor0.2510.469365822007-2007
8Hurt Doomseeker0.2440.501498082025-2029
9Rowan Fields0.2380.50628348672018-2027
10Guruvayur Livertrembler0.2310.515438722051-2052

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Akor Salvatore0.3680.2932779472039-2043
2Elvyra *Ripsnorter0.3670.303122240392008-2014
3Lor Coalspear0.3630.30069823232006-2011
4Larin Saphirebow0.3510.2821746172005-2007
5Iseolf Imreogorn0.3470.29968622982004-2007
6Milo Grudgesmelter0.3440.2991846162018-2020
7Lor Cloudeye0.3420.2732649682034-2035
8Boli Armormaster0.3420.26758822002011-2017
9Eldratha Alaenree0.3420.320139143522044-2051
10Goigan Jamor0.3390.305157951692030-2047
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Isilborn Imrilron2003551230.329
2Isilborn Imrilron2004521590.316
3Issth Elreogol2037511750.332
4Isilborn Imrilron2006501310.338
5Gorema Gollailob2005461200.222
6Rowan Fields2022461250.261
7Gorema Gollailob2004441260.228
8Isilborn Imrilron2005441230.312
9Emilio Garceau2047441140.297
10Rowan Fields2020421460.275

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Elvyra *Ripsnorter20090.36721157516
2Fastolph Baggins20360.36412233522
3Eldratha Alaenree20460.35420357320
4Iseolf Imreogorn20040.35321059532
5Issth Elreogol20360.34122967234
6Isilborn Imrilron20060.33820861550
7Eldratha Alaenree20450.33623068517
8Mefur Silverbiter20260.33220260822
9Issth Elreogol20370.33221865751
10Goigan Jamor20320.33215747316

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Isilborn Imrilron20031.121550.329
2Fastolph Baggins20361.120220.364
3Isilborn Imrilron20061.047500.338
4Isilborn Imrilron20041.040520.316
5Iseolf Imreogorn20041.012320.353
6Isilborn Imrilron20051.008440.312
7Fastolph Baggins20371.003240.317
8Silus Glilmalad20040.999390.293
9Goigan Jamor20390.999280.326
10Issth Elreogol20370.998510.332

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Issth Elreogol2037175510.332
2Isilborn Imrilron2004159520.316
3Rowan Fields2020146420.275
4Issth Elreogol2036133340.341
5Isilborn Imrilron2006131500.338
6Rowan Fields2019131390.280
7Gorema Gollailob2004126440.228
8Silus Glilmalad2004125390.293
9Rowan Fields2022125460.261
10Fastolph Baggins2033124310.315
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Lintegurth Musiceye1101280.4622136.03.702007-2016
2Libur Irontwister99710.5821410.04.082003-2009
3Aruma Legera981210.4471928.74.132035-2045
4Terra Treegirl941580.3732099.35.202012-2027
5Yoriyoshi Mathon871020.4601793.73.882036-2044
6Dogush Bonedragger81720.5291343.74.212003-2009
7Wooley Badgerbadger76410.6501176.73.012018-2022
8Merimac Snowmouth741080.4071488.74.572007-2014
9Hallalonn Brilhirion63320.663834.03.382018-2021
10Isengrim Baggins59880.4011331.34.312008-2014

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Terra Treegirl18372099.37.882012-2027
2Yoriyoshi Mathon15921793.77.992036-2044
3Aruma Legera14341928.76.692035-2045
4Lintegurth Musiceye12952136.05.462007-2016
5Merimac Snowmouth11781488.77.122007-2014
6Dogush Bonedragger11251343.77.542003-2009
7Libur Irontwister10421410.06.652003-2009
8Wooley Badgerbadger10001176.77.652018-2022
9Isengrim Baggins9911331.36.702008-2014
10Legadrielith Lomldor918841.09.822033-2038

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Lintegurth Musiceye2136.03033031103.702007-2016
2Terra Treegirl2099.3404344945.202012-2027
3Aruma Legera1928.7318312984.132035-2045
4Yoriyoshi Mathon1793.7287268873.882036-2044
5Merimac Snowmouth1488.7233233744.572007-2014
6Libur Irontwister1410.0229212994.082003-2009
7Dogush Bonedragger1343.7244239814.212003-2009
8Isengrim Baggins1331.3251186594.312008-2014
9Enlwar Eowul1227.3206206465.272038-2044
10Wooley Badgerbadger1176.7167165763.012018-2022

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Prarg Halflingslobbr18420108.92012-2018
2Gavin Hardbottle1181489.42050-2052
3Holfast Fields1052382.02037-2042
4Nick Tendertush982955.12020-2028
5Gregorius of Gallifrey912952.02024-2029
6Ulaf Echeandia861668.32028-2039
7Saroma Radearon860—2003-2006
8Hsin-ping Sandybanks761286.42048-2050
9Nim Rougecheeks722475.02045-2050
10Tigan Oreshaker711384.52038-2039
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Lintegurth Musiceye3.702136.01101281.3172007-2016
2Yoriyoshi Mathon3.881793.7871021.2442036-2044
3Aruma Legera4.131928.7981211.3332035-2045
4Terra Treegirl5.202099.3941581.4962012-2027

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Yoriyoshi Mathon1.2441793.73.882036-2044
2Lintegurth Musiceye1.3172136.03.702007-2016
3Aruma Legera1.3331928.74.132035-2045
4Terra Treegirl1.4962099.35.202012-2027

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Lintegurth Musiceye55.72136.01103.702007-2016
2Libur Irontwister49.11410.0994.082003-2009
3Dogush Bonedragger39.61343.7814.212003-2009
4Wooley Badgerbadger37.91176.7763.012018-2022
5Aruma Legera37.11928.7984.132035-2045
6Yoriyoshi Mathon32.11793.7873.882036-2044
7Hallalonn Brilhirion31.3834.0633.382018-2021
8Vim Rinlyg27.8969.0573.472008-2011
9Isengrim Baggins22.31331.3594.312008-2014
10Merimac Snowmouth19.41488.7744.572007-2014

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Yoriyoshi Mathon3.2715924871793.73.882036-2044
2Aruma Legera2.4214345921928.74.132035-2045
3Lintegurth Musiceye2.4112955382136.03.702007-2016
4Terra Treegirl2.0218379112099.35.202012-2027

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Lintegurth Musiceye63.011076492136.03.702007-2016
2Aruma Legera53.3217219041928.74.132035-2045
3Yoriyoshi Mathon48.2170218301793.73.882036-2044
4Terra Treegirl42.0165122842099.35.202012-2027
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Wooley Badgerbadger20182.36248.015211
2Lintegurth Musiceye20132.56264.021167
3Yoriyoshi Mathon20412.61238.013232
4Lintegurth Musiceye20152.75261.716155
5Joe Graves20362.78174.711132
6Wooley Badgerbadger20192.87238.016211
7Aruma Legera20422.88225.017182
8Hallalonn Brilhirion20202.92212.719200
9Wooley Badgerbadger20222.97248.316198
10Joe Graves20352.98253.721192

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Libur Irontwister200425103.80204
2Libur Irontwister200521144.74201
3Lintegurth Musiceye20132152.56167
4Joe Graves20352172.98192
5Dalo Bloodkiller20032053.23231
6Hallalonn Brilhirion20192093.41255
7James Mulhall20392093.35134
8Libur Irontwister20031993.33220
9Vim Rinlyg200919103.26154
10Hallalonn Brilhirion20201972.92200

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Hallalonn Brilhirion2019255243.09.443.41
2Marcho Hilldweller2029236169.012.576.60
3Yoriyoshi Mathon2041232238.08.772.61
4Dalo Bloodkiller2003231273.07.623.23
5Voili Orebreaker2027229230.08.964.30
6Voili Orebreaker2029226234.38.684.15
7Bugrin Spinner2014224231.78.703.22
8Pimra Gàlas2003222267.77.464.67
9Libur Irontwister2003220270.37.323.33
10Yoriyoshi Mathon2039215243.77.943.51
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Risil ShieldbenderCF1.000011127802003-2004
2Wazag the StuttererLF1.000014225302013-2015
3Celandine GreenthumbCF0.997821645212006-2017
4Ghogthak LegslobbererCF0.997826589522044-2046
5Thaivia ElridenC0.9975151121932026-2027
6Karan TrollmasterC0.9974190153942035-2036
7Ibdug DemoncootiesC0.99745024256112044-2051
8Radaidur MoraudenCF0.997216736012010-2014
9Saravin DarkbrotherCF0.996429782532017-2019
10Pier-Alexandre the WretchedC0.99647336077222044-2052

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Thrubbuh Djurdjuvic3B1449910.93222043-2050
2Elvyra *RipsnorterSS12310240.97362008-2014
3Fuli Green3B989240.95702018-2026
4Legeon Iseogrin3B976860.94232005-2013
5Iseolf Imreogorn3B806130.95252004-2007
6Thaitai Ruzag2B778900.97992040-2050
7Legeon Iseogrin2B726230.97632005-2014
8Sebur SilverheadSS704200.96192003-2005
9Lor CoalspearC696040.98282005-2011
10Issth Elreogol1B6610730.99332033-2040

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Issth Elreogol1B91510732033-2040
2Elvyra *RipsnorterSS63310242008-2014
3Thaitai Ruzag2B6098902040-2050
4Moimli Grubb1B5729242016-2025
5Eldratha Alaenree1B5186952044-2050
6Valentine Denelmore2B4616762037-2042
7Bingo Fumlefot1B4365812025-2030
8Legeon Iseogrin2B4316232005-2014
9Bafur Rocktearer2B3966822024-2029
10Gandaugrin Gamaiborn1B3424272011-2013
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Fastolph Baggins32.122470.9182031-2049
2Goigan Jamor27.862110.8932030-2047
3Bingo Banks25.61880.8092034-2052
4Eldratha Alaenree21.51160.8342044-2051
5Issth Elreogol17.642350.8492033-2040
6Emilio Garceau6.73710.9042047-2048
7Guruvayur Livertrembler6.01430.8442051-2052
8Squeaky the Sneaky5.08670.8522030-2033
9Mefur Silverbiter4.061590.8162021-2033
10Wuurg Degranda3.93810.7432045-2050

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Eldratha Alaenree13.7646152044-2051
2Nanthleene Aluviirsaan9.9737122044-2046
3Wuurg Degranda9.4579272045-2050
4Isumbras Greenwald7.69212043-2047
5Fastolph Baggins7.65102362031-2049
6Majnun Guinn5.2528102040-2044
7Daisy Cotton4.62662048-2050
8Goigan Jamor4.4744162030-2047
9Macèo Casamor4.3578212048-2051
10Thaitai Ruzag4.3574272040-2050

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Aruma Legera16731253.54.132035-2045
2Yoriyoshi Mathon15826859.03.882036-2044
3Terra Treegirl13734439.85.202012-2027
4Wooley Badgerbadger12116573.33.012018-2022
5Arulas Cross8314856.14.232026-2030
6Enlwar Eowul8220639.85.272038-2044
7Joe Graves7812065.03.162034-2037
8Bugrin Spinner7714951.73.982013-2017
9James Mulhall7212159.53.842037-2045
10Hallalonn Brilhirion7111561.73.382018-2021

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Lintegurth Musiceye41.92136.01103.702007-2016
2Wooley Badgerbadger37.81176.7763.012018-2022
3Jason Corchado35.2422.0164.912007-2008
4Yoriyoshi Mathon31.01793.7873.882036-2044
5Aruma Legera28.81928.7984.132035-2045
6Libur Irontwister28.41410.0994.082003-2009
7Vim Rinlyg25.9969.0573.472008-2011
8Dogush Bonedragger25.81343.7814.212003-2009
9Paul Hensen25.0326.085.252005-2008
10Hallalonn Brilhirion24.5834.0633.382018-2021
Grey Havens Stars
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Golligast Gandulbo504253291110.2752004-2020
2Isszava Eliondel409219083240.2842003-2018
3Bror Brickfist345222578650.2692010-2026
4Flambard Roper277139249090.2612021-2030
5Begrin *Starsley227139451910.2612004-2013
6Grukak Dwarfcrawler227115438600.2932003-2011
7Arweowyn Beláwen190102537110.3002003-2009
8Odessa Zooty180112740210.2732044-2051
9Baran Elizondo173146655220.2932029-2042
10Akhilesa Medellin161113342760.2852040-2047

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Irene Knotwise253486480.2932035-2052
2Golligast Gandulbo250791110.2752004-2020
3Isszava Eliondel236883240.2842003-2018
4Bror Brickfist211478650.2692010-2026
5Anson Banks167958970.2852004-2014
6Baran Elizondo161655220.2932029-2042
7Begrin *Starsley135751910.2612004-2013
8Clobbergle Chubb133049170.2702010-2021
9Flambard Roper128149090.2612021-2030
10Polly Fields123146490.2652020-2030

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Golligast Gandulbo158850491112004-2020
2Isszava Eliondel135740983242003-2018
3Bror Brickfist126234578652010-2026
4Irene Knotwise93313886482035-2052
5Flambard Roper83027749092021-2030
6Grukak Dwarfcrawler79422738602003-2011
7Begrin *Starsley74122751912004-2013
8Akhilesa Medellin70816142762040-2047
9Baran Elizondo64617355222029-2042
10Anson Banks64411258972004-2014

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Golligast Gandulbo146891112004-2020
2Isszava Eliondel137583242003-2018
3Irene Knotwise121186482035-2052
4Bror Brickfist112078652010-2026
5Anson Banks91158972004-2014
6Begrin *Starsley87951912004-2013
7Flambard Roper79149092021-2030
8Baran Elizondo76255222029-2042
9Arweowyn Beláwen72037112003-2009
10Grukak Dwarfcrawler72038602003-2011

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Irene Knotwise60886482035-2052
2Isszava Eliondel36283242003-2018
3Bror Brickfist33978652010-2026
4Akhilesa Medellin31942762040-2047
5Anson Banks30958972004-2014
6Grukak Dwarfcrawler30738602003-2011
7Baran Elizondo28055222029-2042
8Odessa Zooty28040212044-2051
9Flambard Roper27249092021-2030
10Begrin *Starsley27251912004-2013

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Irene Knotwise14886482035-2052
2Isszava Eliondel9483242003-2018
3Anson Banks7358972004-2014
4Begrin *Starsley7251912004-2013
5Bror Brickfist5778652010-2026
6Sasil Belol4138032034-2045
7Grink Earbelly4032872045-2050
8Clobbergle Chubb3949172010-2021
9Yrlissa Srinshee3830592040-2047
10Thuvbis Belöndir3737682021-2030

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Anson Banks54321271.92004-2014
2Begrin *Starsley50016974.72004-2013
3Irene Knotwise47614976.22035-2052
4Isszava Eliondel42514774.32003-2018
5Loren Evans2266577.72035-2044
6Thuvbis Belöndir2099369.22021-2030
7Clobbergle Chubb1428363.12010-2021
8Sasil Belol1404177.32034-2045
9Polly Fields1325172.12020-2030
10Golligast Gandulbo1275171.32004-2020

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Golligast Gandulbo432850491112004-2020
2Isszava Eliondel414540983242003-2018
3Irene Knotwise385213886482035-2052
4Bror Brickfist360234578652010-2026
5Anson Banks247011258972004-2014
6Baran Elizondo246517355222029-2042
7Begrin *Starsley245422751912004-2013
8Flambard Roper242827749092021-2030
9Grukak Dwarfcrawler213222738602003-2011
10Akhilesa Medellin203916142762040-2047

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Golligast Gandulbo987102079.72004-2020
2Grukak Dwarfcrawler805469517.12003-2011
3Flambard Roper750574313.12021-2030
4Bror Brickfist73688438.32010-2026
5Irene Knotwise71594837.52035-2052
6Isszava Eliondel66891747.32003-2018
7Polly Fields641535312.02020-2030
8Gibur Rockrender611414614.72019-2025
9Baran Elizondo60761999.82029-2042
10Begrin *Starsley56458229.72004-2013
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Saravin Boreahil0.30894830762021-2026
2Merilmir Knifecrawler0.3052869392021-2033
3Mosin Bunce0.30473524182020-2024
4Fridak Nailslobberer0.30331310342040-2044
5Arweowyn Beláwen0.300111337112003-2009
6Pimpernel Banks0.2951615462030-2032
7Elegrina of the Forest0.29532110872033-2034
8Irene Knotwise0.293253486482035-2052
9Grukak Dwarfcrawler0.293113038602003-2011
10Baran Elizondo0.293161655222029-2042

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Merilmir Knifecrawler0.4312862069392021-2033
2Grukak Dwarfcrawler0.414113080538602003-2011
3Mosin Bunce0.41173542824182020-2024
4Arweowyn Beláwen0.388111351437112003-2009
5Gibur Rockrender0.37390361134672019-2025
6Relin Rockmaster0.3701671146452019-2020
7Thurlla Norà0.36938622014372020-2024
8Ugbag Blacktooth0.3632231067992018-2019
9Baran Elizondo0.363161660755222029-2042
10Gollilman Garon0.36244716815312003-2006

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Perian Moraden0.5556859010642003-2004
2Grukak Dwarfcrawler0.552227213238602003-2011
3Arweowyn Beláwen0.530190196837112003-2009
4Gleogwyn Imreawyn0.516474158042031-2033
5Saravin Boreahil0.507110155930762021-2026
6Isszava Eliondel0.498409414583242003-2018
7Flambard Roper0.495277242849092021-2030
8Mosin Bunce0.489100118324182020-2024
9Gollilman Garon0.4847774115312003-2006
10Merilmir Knifecrawler0.483294549392021-2033

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Grukak Dwarfcrawler0.9660.4140.55238602003-2011
2Arweowyn Beláwen0.9180.3880.53037112003-2009
3Merilmir Knifecrawler0.9140.4310.4839392021-2033
4Perian Moraden0.9070.3520.55510642003-2004
5Mosin Bunce0.9000.4110.48924182020-2024
6Gleogwyn Imreawyn0.8770.3610.5168042031-2033
7Saravin Boreahil0.8680.3610.50730762021-2026
8Flambard Roper0.8550.3600.49549092021-2030
9Gollilman Garon0.8460.3620.48415312003-2006
10Isszava Eliondel0.8420.3440.49883242003-2018

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Irene Knotwise69.713825340.2932035-2052
2Isszava Eliondel69.040923680.2842003-2018
3Golligast Gandulbo67.050425070.2752004-2020
4Baran Elizondo60.417316160.2932029-2042
5Grukak Dwarfcrawler53.822711300.2932003-2011
6Bror Brickfist50.134521140.2692010-2026
7Begrin *Starsley44.422713570.2612004-2013
8Arweowyn Beláwen41.319011130.3002003-2009
9Anson Banks37.011216790.2852004-2014
10Polly Fields28.914712310.2652020-2030

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Perian Moraden0.2800.5556810642003-2004
2Grukak Dwarfcrawler0.2600.55222738602003-2011
3Geran Chiseltearer0.2380.454367382003-2004
4Gleogwyn Imreawyn0.2350.516478042031-2033
5Flambard Roper0.2340.49527749092021-2030
6Arweowyn Beláwen0.2300.53019037112003-2009
7Isszava Eliondel0.2130.49840983242003-2018
8Begrin *Starsley0.2110.47322751912004-2013
9Odessa Zooty0.2070.47918040212044-2051
10Diaus Eäradrieldur0.2030.460378312005-2008

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Fridak Nailslobberer0.3670.30331310342040-2044
2Saravin Boreahil0.3640.30894830762021-2026
3Hugush Derrokicker0.3580.2721977252026-2030
4Mimosa Roadapple0.3500.2711535652027-2029
5Christine Knotwise0.3480.27988031492033-2040
6Irene Knotwise0.3460.293253486482035-2052
7Issra Earadriethien0.3440.26479229982023-2031
8Baran Elizondo0.3420.293161655222029-2042
9Grink Earbelly0.3400.26386532872045-2050
10Pimpernel Banks0.3390.2951615462030-2032
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Golligast Gandulbo2009511330.314
2Golligast Gandulbo2007441450.335
3Isszava Eliondel2005431290.315
4Golligast Gandulbo2008431290.285
5Golligast Gandulbo2015401210.285
6Flambard Roper2024391420.301
7Gollilman Garon200338870.269
8Grukak Dwarfcrawler2004371290.296
9Isszava Eliondel2012371030.292
10Flambard Roper2023371080.281

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Golligast Gandulbo20070.33520561244
2Irene Knotwise20430.3332006019
3Carmen Bridger20440.3311193604
4Anson Banks20080.32720261712
5Akhilesa Medellin20440.32619559920
6Isszava Eliondel20080.32519359434
7Irene Knotwise20450.32420262414
8Mosin Bunce20230.32317453820
9Irene Knotwise20390.3221615007
10Saravin Boreahil20240.32216751922

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Grukak Dwarfcrawler20071.032350.313
2Grukak Dwarfcrawler20051.022290.312
3Grukak Dwarfcrawler20061.021360.304
4Golligast Gandulbo20091.016510.314
5Grukak Dwarfcrawler20041.009370.296
6Golligast Gandulbo20070.982440.335
7Flambard Roper20240.971390.301
8Arweowyn Beláwen20050.970280.306
9Arweowyn Beláwen20040.964350.307
10Grukak Dwarfcrawler20030.964320.293

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Golligast Gandulbo2007145440.335
2Flambard Roper2024142390.301
3Golligast Gandulbo2009133510.314
4Isszava Eliondel2008130340.325
5Grukak Dwarfcrawler2004129370.296
6Isszava Eliondel2005129430.315
7Golligast Gandulbo2008129430.285
8Grukak Dwarfcrawler2007125350.313
9Akhilesa Medellin2044125200.326
10Golligast Gandulbo2006121300.250
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Estella Pennypacker2441670.5943930.72.602029-2047
2Born Long Cleve1401260.5262383.73.262009-2019
3Aragon *the Chaste1051100.4882039.04.022014-2024
4Glosil Foerender96600.6151395.03.712003-2011
5Donethirion Donethir91860.5141546.04.172013-2021
6Phanra Fimir89480.6501306.73.732004-2013
7Luudrak Footcrawler87680.5611381.34.432003-2009
8Isiclya Belurion78630.5531279.03.582012-2017
9Gilly Greenthumb71770.4801443.33.382033-2039
10Christine Stonemould70650.5191272.73.902042-2051

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Estella Pennypacker40603930.79.302029-2047
2Born Long Cleve19982383.77.542009-2019
3Aragon *the Chaste18452039.08.142014-2024
4Bowman Hilldweller11631597.36.552023-2032
5Joshua Moneybags11521298.37.992023-2030
6Christine Stonemould11431272.78.082042-2051
7Luudrak Footcrawler10581381.36.892003-2009
8Glosil Foerender10431395.06.732003-2011
9Phanra Fimir10241306.77.052004-2013
10Donethirion Donethir9771546.05.692013-2021

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Estella Pennypacker3930.75865862442.602029-2047
2Born Long Cleve2383.73693681403.262009-2019
3Aragon *the Chaste2039.03423271054.022014-2024
4Bowman Hilldweller1597.3299255694.892023-2032
5Donethirion Donethir1546.0286237914.172013-2021
6Gilly Greenthumb1443.3209201713.382033-2039
7Glosil Foerender1395.0288227963.712003-2011
8Luudrak Footcrawler1381.3250215874.432003-2009
9Phanra Fimir1306.7249205893.732004-2013
10Joshua Moneybags1298.3277201664.762023-2030

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Blahoslav Cormyth2573089.52042-2048
2Narnose Filthsludgefad2073083.52008-2021
3Dinodas Muddyfoot19326120.62009-2018
4Manny the Obese1443674.62031-2037
5Frohil Elvaldor1230—2003-2009
6Tulg Riso952877.22047-2052
7Zuria Goodwyn911645.02025-2034
8Gunar Humanslurper903136.32023-2032
9Zgbash Ringbinder821287.22038-2045
10Soseen Isadriel640—2003-2005
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Estella Pennypacker2.603930.72441671.0442029-2047
2Born Long Cleve3.262383.71401261.1942009-2019
3Aragon *the Chaste4.022039.01051101.2312014-2024

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Estella Pennypacker1.0443930.72.602029-2047
2Born Long Cleve1.1942383.73.262009-2019
3Aragon *the Chaste1.2312039.04.022014-2024

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Estella Pennypacker142.73930.72442.602029-2047
2Born Long Cleve58.22383.71403.262009-2019
3Luudrak Footcrawler40.41381.3874.432003-2009
4Glosil Foerender35.61395.0963.712003-2011
5Aragon *the Chaste33.22039.01054.022014-2024
6Phanra Fimir26.91306.7893.732004-2013
7Gilly Greenthumb26.01443.3713.382033-2039
8Isiclya Belurion24.91279.0783.582012-2017
9Donethirion Donethir23.41546.0914.172013-2021
10Phanth Fiwyn22.11045.7554.702003-2010

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Estella Pennypacker4.9640608183930.72.602029-2047
2Born Long Cleve2.9519986782383.73.262009-2019
3Aragon *the Chaste2.7918456612039.04.022014-2024

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Estella Pennypacker60.7437828313930.72.602029-2047
2Born Long Cleve57.2175713142383.73.262009-2019
3Aragon *the Chaste26.2107430252039.04.022014-2024
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Estella Pennypacker20421.01249.322273
2Estella Pennypacker20381.71236.713253
3Estella Pennypacker20361.99252.715270
4Estella Pennypacker20432.24201.013201
5Zgbash Ringbinder20412.25204.018129
6Estella Pennypacker20332.27246.316252
7Perian Aispro20472.27206.318246
8Estella Pennypacker20322.38246.014268
9Fareand Elraralindë20232.47258.320217
10Estella Pennypacker20442.48200.015206

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Vruudish the Devastator202425102.95239
2Estella Pennypacker20422221.01273
3Isiclya Belurion20132182.70173
4Fareand Elraralindë20242192.61206
5Fastolph Pennypacker203821102.94146
6Fareand Elraralindë20232042.47217
7Born Long Cleve20181982.54214
8Aragon *the Chaste20211963.64222
9Glosil Foerender20071862.74185
10Thurzava Derrohammer20221873.89145

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Estella Pennypacker2035297241.311.082.65
2Estella Pennypacker2042273249.39.851.01
3Estella Pennypacker2036270252.79.621.99
4Estella Pennypacker2032268246.09.802.38
5Estella Pennypacker2038253236.79.621.71
6Estella Pennypacker2033252246.39.212.27
7Surzog Kapanaktsian2051248207.710.752.95
8Perian Aispro2047246206.310.732.27
9Perian Aispro2048246200.311.053.23
10Estella Pennypacker2030242223.79.743.54
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Aud StronRF1.000014028102034-2034
2Benjamin GrimmCF1.000017437702027-2030
3Sarkla GalithrandirRF0.998229354812003-2006
4Elradriel Lómombor1B0.9980217198642038-2039
5Erling UbaydahCF0.997618441412050-2052
6Grink EarbellyCF0.9976702209952045-2050
7Olithir MoonbowC0.9970242234572051-2052
8Merimac PennypackerC0.99673933586122046-2049
9Raven ThornravenysRF0.996215426312008-2014
10Polly MillstoneRF0.995613322812010-2016

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Begrin *StarsleySS14613530.97372004-2013
2Grukak Dwarfcrawler3B14410880.94812003-2010
3Golligast Gandulbo1B13423170.99362004-2020
4Bror Brickfist3B13114460.96612010-2026
5Raven EloldorSS1239970.97212034-2040
6Akhilesa Medellin1B7911120.99212040-2047
7Flambard Roper1B7712400.99352021-2030
8Irene Knotwise2B7510220.98322036-2052
9Irene Knotwise3B7510640.97092035-2052
10Loren Evans2B728070.98182035-2044

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Golligast Gandulbo1B172223172004-2020
2Flambard Roper1B97612402021-2030
3Akhilesa Medellin1B80111122040-2047
4Begrin *StarsleySS73013532004-2013
5Raven EloldorSS6509972034-2040
6Irene Knotwise2B63210222036-2052
7Loren Evans2B6098072035-2044
8Arweowyn Beláwen2B5839872003-2009
9Tusil Trollsplitter2B5308622009-2018
10Yrlissa SrinsheeSS4017502040-2047
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Irene Knotwise18.671380.7952035-2052
2Akhilesa Medellin16.361610.8212040-2047
3Baran Elizondo13.151730.8092029-2042
4Odessa Zooty11.761800.8252044-2051
5Grink Earbelly6.85360.7342045-2050
6Brian Tunnelcutter5.4410.7382042-2046
7Gleogwyn Imreawyn4.95470.8772031-2033
8Tian-yun Neckar3.59560.7872050-2052
9Lufur Oreshaker2.72550.7972035-2039
10Levka Beastmaster2.64110.7882048-2051

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Carmen Bridger20.2498312044-2050
2Irene Knotwise19.654761492035-2052
3Semavi Sova16.561792044-2050
4Grink Earbelly13.31124392045-2050
5James Tendertush12.0829112046-2050
6Fral Cleverhelm8.421042045-2047
7Brian Tunnelcutter7.873482042-2046
8Faig Valladores7.737102046-2050
9Yrlissa Srinshee5.9390282040-2047
10Garvy Fauskanger5.51222048-2052

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Estella Pennypacker38658665.92.602029-2047
2Aragon *the Chaste17832754.44.022014-2024
3Born Long Cleve16236844.03.262009-2019
4Donethirion Donethir13623757.44.172013-2021
5Gilly Greenthumb12120160.23.382033-2039
6Bowman Hilldweller11425544.74.892023-2032
7Isiclya Belurion10520152.23.582012-2017
8Joshua Moneybags9020144.84.762023-2030
9Christine Stonemould8316151.63.902042-2051
10Vruudish the Devastator8315155.03.772019-2031

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Estella Pennypacker123.73930.72442.602029-2047
2Born Long Cleve57.82383.71403.262009-2019
3Aragon *the Chaste38.72039.01054.022014-2024
4Glosil Foerender28.11395.0963.712003-2011
5Gilly Greenthumb27.41443.3713.382033-2039
6Phanra Fimir26.81306.7893.732004-2013
7Vruudish the Devastator25.11038.0553.772019-2031
8Fareand Elraralindë23.3830.3533.442023-2027
9Isiclya Belurion22.21279.0783.582012-2017
10Donethirion Donethir19.01546.0914.172013-2021
Isengard Raiders
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Ragnar *Stonecutter III5332801102420.3202032-2052
2Glomli of Erebor490207474830.3112013-2029
3Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.476235487880.3422014-2031
4Gandaudur Eowöldor323140647900.2592003-2011
5Olorin *Orithil235140853970.3002003-2013
6Jae-bok Ganan233103638580.2572046-2052
7Thudor Nadrierion211121244330.2852004-2012
8James Miller208197864290.2872023-2039
9Boran Armormasher200130442850.2992003-2011
10Gliran Chiselarm190119541780.2752033-2042

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Ragnar *Stonecutter III3279102420.3202032-2052
2Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.300987880.3422014-2031
3Glomli of Erebor232774830.3112013-2029
4James Miller184564290.2872023-2039
5Tella Gamama166956210.2972028-2040
6Olorin *Orithil161853970.3002003-2013
7Eimer Eärüviel149647950.3122021-2030
8Gudur Degen147352120.2832031-2042
9Perauman Merumli139948510.2882006-2017
10Boran Armormasher128242850.2992003-2011

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.159447687882014-2031
2Ragnar *Stonecutter III1580533102422032-2052
3Glomli of Erebor143949074832013-2029
4Gandaudur Eowöldor92432347902003-2011
5James Miller88720864292023-2039
6Olorin *Orithil82923553972003-2013
7Eimer Eärüviel76814647952021-2030
8Thudor Nadrierion74321144332004-2012
9Boran Armormasher71220042852003-2011
10Merilmir Knifecrawler69914138432014-2020

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Ragnar *Stonecutter III1929102422032-2052
2Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.186187882014-2031
3Glomli of Erebor158074832013-2029
4Gandaudur Eowöldor95947902003-2011
5James Miller94564292023-2039
6Olorin *Orithil84153972003-2013
7Perauman Merumli75348512006-2017
8Merilmir Knifecrawler73638432014-2020
9Boran Armormasher73142852003-2011
10Thudor Nadrierion71144332004-2012

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Eimer Eärüviel35747952021-2030
2James Miller33064292023-2039
3Gudur Degen31752122031-2042
4Ragnar *Stonecutter III302102422032-2052
5Merilmir Knifecrawler29338432014-2020
6Perauman Merumli26848512006-2017
7Boran Armormasher25342852003-2011
8Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.24187882014-2031
9Frédéric Marandici23126772042-2052
10Anurudha Fyra22935972043-2049

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Perauman Merumli6248512006-2017
2Olorin *Orithil5653972003-2013
3Ragnar *Stonecutter III54102422032-2052
4Gandaudur Eowöldor5047902003-2011
5Norihide Dores4132682038-2045
6Gudur Degen3952122031-2042
7Thudor Nadrierion3244332004-2012
8Merilmir Knifecrawler3138432014-2020
9Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.3187882014-2031
10Michale Fimir3132632017-2023

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Ragnar *Stonecutter III72914783.22032-2052
2Glomli of Erebor38821764.12013-2029
3Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.35618166.32014-2031
4Gudur Degen2089668.42031-2042
5Norihide Dores2045379.42038-2045
6Perauman Merumli18113158.02006-2017
7Rukak the Seer1585972.82031-2042
8Olorin *Orithil13912652.52003-2013
9Drigrin Cotton1292285.42037-2042
10Bognar Cavernbreaker1284673.62035-2040

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Ragnar *Stonecutter III5288533102422032-2052
2Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.474047687882014-2031
3Glomli of Erebor403349074832013-2029
4James Miller285920864292023-2039
5Olorin *Orithil263523553972003-2013
6Gandaudur Eowöldor251432347902003-2011
7Eimer Eärüviel234514647952021-2030
8Tella Gamama225913156212028-2040
9Thudor Nadrierion218021144332004-2012
10Boran Armormasher214920042852003-2011

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Glomli of Erebor1577916817.22013-2029
2Ragnar *Stonecutter III14731187912.42032-2052
3Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.14701044414.12014-2031
4Gandaudur Eowöldor1088590118.42003-2011
5Boran Armormasher766508715.12003-2011
6James Miller754730210.32023-2039
7Merilmir Knifecrawler638457513.92014-2020
8Tella Gamama58462599.32028-2040
9Perauman Merumli52354399.62006-2017
10Isumbras Bauwyn518368914.02014-2020
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.0.342300987882014-2031
2Merilmir Knifecrawler0.328126038432014-2020
3Ragnar *Stonecutter III0.3203279102422032-2052
4Eimer Eärüviel0.312149647952021-2030
5Glomli of Erebor0.311232774832013-2029
6Gilly Pelham0.3081795822035-2037
7Isumbras Bauwyn0.30092730922014-2020
8Olorin *Orithil0.300161853972003-2013
9Golloron Galadrienduil0.299105135132004-2011
10Boran Armormasher0.299128242852003-2011

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.0.4403009147087882014-2031
2Glomli of Erebor0.4312327157774832013-2029
3Merilmir Knifecrawler0.422126063838432014-2020
4Ragnar *Stonecutter III0.40832791473102422032-2052
5Boran Armormasher0.407128276642852003-2011
6Isumbras Bauwyn0.40192751830922014-2020
7Gandaudur Eowöldor0.3951239108847902003-2011
8Tonak Nosethrower0.381137905132021-2021
9Eimer Eärüviel0.378149650347952021-2030
10Nicholas Oreback0.3761931337392016-2022

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Glomli of Erebor0.539490403374832013-2029
2Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.0.539476474087882014-2031
3Merilmir Knifecrawler0.530141203838432014-2020
4Gandaudur Eowöldor0.525323251447902003-2011
5Ragnar *Stonecutter III0.5165335288102422032-2052
6Gorbadoc Overturf0.5054770613982020-2023
7Bognar Cavernbreaker0.502150126125132035-2040
8Boran Armormasher0.502200214942852003-2011
9Jae-bok Ganan0.501233193138582046-2052
10Glukduh the Odiferous0.5009176815352050-2052

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.0.9790.4400.53987882014-2031
2Glomli of Erebor0.9700.4310.53974832013-2029
3Merilmir Knifecrawler0.9530.4220.53038432014-2020
4Ragnar *Stonecutter III0.9240.4080.516102422032-2052
5Gandaudur Eowöldor0.9200.3950.52547902003-2011
6Boran Armormasher0.9090.4070.50242852003-2011
7Isumbras Bauwyn0.8690.4010.46830922014-2020
8Gorbadoc Overturf0.8670.3620.50513982020-2023
9Eimer Eärüviel0.8670.3780.48947952021-2030
10Anurudha Fyra0.8560.3600.49635972043-2049

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Ragnar *Stonecutter III129.853332790.3202032-2052
2Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.116.047630090.3422014-2031
3Glomli of Erebor87.549023270.3112013-2029
4Boran Armormasher56.320012820.2992003-2011
5Gandaudur Eowöldor54.832312390.2592003-2011
6Merilmir Knifecrawler48.714112600.3282014-2020
7James Miller40.320818450.2872023-2039
8Olorin *Orithil39.323516180.3002003-2013
9Thudor Nadrierion34.321112650.2852004-2012
10Eimer Eärüviel30.614614960.3122021-2030

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Gandaudur Eowöldor0.2660.52532347902003-2011
2Thuor Valdovinos0.2490.466498902029-2032
3Jae-bok Ganan0.2440.50123338582046-2052
4Bognar Cavernbreaker0.2420.50215025132035-2040
5Flambard Roper0.2390.4787512792031-2034
6Glukduh the Odiferous0.2370.5009115352050-2052
7Vrung Smiddlefidget0.2370.49815026762027-2032
8Michale Fimir0.2360.49817132632017-2023
9Drigrin Cotton0.2330.48013823222037-2042
10Shakil Kluge0.2310.49115827802042-2047

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Arwowyn Galindil0.3660.2752749952040-2042
2Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.0.3640.342300987882014-2031
3Tella Gamama0.3560.297166956212028-2040
4Ragnar *Stonecutter III0.3520.3203279102422032-2052
5Krom Deb0.3520.2631746612021-2024
6Grimag Giantchoker0.3500.2881946732024-2027
7Gaman White Hand0.3480.29067223182025-2031
8Merilmir Knifecrawler0.3450.328126038432014-2020
9Celandine Tussle0.3450.26053720662010-2014
10Gamahir Eléwen0.3430.27329910942032-2035
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Gandaudur Eowöldor2008521250.262
2Glomli of Erebor2022511240.348
3Glomli of Erebor2020491460.380
4Gandaudur Eowöldor2007471260.241
5Ragnar *Stonecutter III203745920.323
6Bognar Cavernbreaker203843800.267
7Drigrin Cotton2041431310.270
8Anurudha Fyra2044421480.327
9Gandaudur Eowöldor2009411110.256
10Jae-bok Ganan2048411270.246

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.20210.41223055836
2Glomli of Erebor20200.38020754549
3Merilmir Knifecrawler20190.37922960531
4Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.20260.37614739118
5Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.20230.37017045939
6Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.20180.36318550939
7Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.20150.36020256126
8Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.20170.36017448425
9Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.20200.35820055839
10Ragnar *Stonecutter III20330.35620858527

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Glomli of Erebor20221.182510.348
2Glomli of Erebor20201.177490.380
3Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.20211.132360.412
4Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.20231.119390.370
5Merilmir Knifecrawler20191.109310.379
6Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.20181.094390.363
7Glomli of Erebor20191.081340.350
8Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.20201.072390.358
9Glomli of Erebor20211.059370.338
10Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.20221.058390.344

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Anurudha Fyra2044148420.327
2Glomli of Erebor2020146490.380
3Vrung Smiddlefidget2028140390.318
4Merilmir Knifecrawler2018133260.325
5Drigrin Cotton2041131430.270
6Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.2018128390.363
7Ragnar *Stonecutter III2044128400.348
8Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.2020127390.358
9Jae-bok Ganan2048127410.246
10Gandaudur Eowöldor2007126470.241
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Renato Morales1871110.6282660.03.382011-2022
2Vinar Ringsmith1031060.4931804.34.692015-2026
3Eimer Eladriewen94630.5991460.72.892036-2043
4Maggek Footstomper79700.5301491.33.432003-2010
5Yoshikazu MacElliott78750.5101357.74.032037-2043
6Adrian Rodrigues75800.4841257.34.032012-2020
7Vogush Spearripper71740.4901239.74.422008-2018
8Ferdibrand Goodrich69540.5611087.33.982035-2045
9Meriadoc Fieldtender68610.5271252.73.562037-2044
10Sarkla Eowarang67660.5041178.04.872022-2032

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Renato Morales20682660.07.002011-2022
2Vinar Ringsmith15841804.37.902015-2026
3Eimer Eladriewen14071460.78.672036-2043
4Maggek Footstomper13961491.38.422003-2010
5Vogush Spearripper11051239.78.022008-2018
6Yoshikazu MacElliott10711357.77.102037-2043
7Meriadoc Fieldtender10281252.77.392037-2044
8Sarkla Eowarang10261178.07.842022-2032
9Irene Black10071056.38.582045-2050
10Yodo Nozdrin917696.011.862040-2051

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Renato Morales2660.04044021873.382011-2022
2Vinar Ringsmith1804.33712801034.692015-2026
3Maggek Footstomper1491.3264254793.432003-2010
4Eimer Eladriewen1460.7280207942.892036-2043
5Yoshikazu MacElliott1357.7201190784.032037-2043
6Adrian Rodrigues1257.3283177754.032012-2020
7Meriadoc Fieldtender1252.7196176683.562037-2044
8Vogush Spearripper1239.7291189714.422008-2018
9Sarkla Eowarang1178.0223191674.872022-2032
10Ferdibrand Goodrich1087.341787693.982035-2045

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Proddo Pieweto2673885.62024-2031
2Camelia Mugworts16913155.02009-2016
3Yodo Nozdrin1565275.02040-2051
4Thaimli Gàndir1271865.12028-2039
5Jemima Perom1193278.82045-2049
6Janice Ploughman1031785.82035-2037
7Meli Orcmaker700—2005-2007
8Vrsirbag Sunjuggler660—2003-2006
9Lenwe Elradriend651080.22034-2042
10Bogak Cavernshaker632048.12032-2038
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Renato Morales3.382660.01871111.2502011-2022
2Vinar Ringsmith4.691804.31031061.4092015-2026

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Renato Morales1.2502660.03.382011-2022
2Vinar Ringsmith1.4091804.34.692015-2026

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Renato Morales63.02660.01873.382011-2022
2Maggek Footstomper47.71491.3793.432003-2010
3Eimer Eladriewen39.71460.7942.892036-2043
4Kulg Fingerdrinker27.6808.7515.012003-2006
5Vinar Ringsmith23.51804.31034.692015-2026
6Phaija Eowunduil22.8614.0384.162003-2005
7Floror Eäril-Gaviel21.1490.0263.672003-2004
8Vrsirbag Sunjuggler20.8536.0363.562003-2006
9Adrian Rodrigues20.11257.3754.032012-2020
10Irene Black19.21056.3623.972045-2050

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Renato Morales2.7420687542660.03.382011-2022
2Vinar Ringsmith2.6015846091804.34.692015-2026

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Renato Morales59.4277118952660.03.382011-2022
2Vinar Ringsmith35.9130523351804.34.692015-2026
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Eimer Eladriewen20422.02183.014160
2Maggek Footstomper20062.32213.010229
3Bugzag Kidneycrusher20492.36175.312173
4Diador Arwaun20412.45224.312175
5Renato Morales20162.47233.018201
6Maggek Footstomper20052.48192.712196
7Usunaar Belurion20522.59191.015165
8Iwao Borwick20512.60211.013201
9Eimer Eladriewen20402.62192.015193
10Eimer Eladriewen20362.64191.014183

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Renato Morales20182922.79188
2Renato Morales20172183.08188
3Renato Morales20192163.23192
4Diador Arwaun204019112.95198
5Renato Morales20161862.47201
6Lol Iggette202817114.75186
7Lol Iggette202917123.51194
8Eralak the Crazy202917154.50175
9Isengrim Baggins20151674.03168
10Vinar Ringsmith20181684.54171

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Vrsirbag Sunjuggler2005265216.011.043.12
2Eimer Eladriewen2037257237.09.763.23
3Tiran Grudgesmith2031232236.38.833.54
4Maggek Footstomper2006229213.09.682.32
5Eruushnak Goblinmaster2047229174.711.804.74
6Eruushnak Goblinmaster2045226175.011.623.45
7Meriadoc Fieldtender2042222248.08.063.16
8Meriadoc Fieldtender2041220250.07.922.99
9Eimer Eladriewen2038220236.08.393.09
10Eruushnak Goblinmaster2044218174.711.233.45
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Terra StonecrownLF1.000018618102035-2045
2Adorellan Forest-seekerC0.9985359328052050-2052
3Gollin AlaenreeC0.9979289282162048-2051
4Murghud Witch-hunter1B0.996813092532051-2052
5Goinus Forgearm1B0.99673873661122007-2010
6Flambard Roper1B0.99593502943122031-2034
7Gogul HaliamanC0.99598716652272029-2035
8Matthew AmarRF0.995420843422009-2017
9Minta SandymanC0.9953243171782019-2020
10Tigan Hammerscarer1B0.9951137101952037-2039

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Ragnar *Stonecutter IIISS22025410.97822032-2052
2Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.SS18915850.97152014-2028
3James MillerC11611640.98622023-2039
4Tella Gamama3B1068840.94542028-2040
5Boran ArmormasherC10311870.98792003-2011
6Perauman Merumli3B929310.96292006-2017
7Golloron GaladrienduilSS887220.97112004-2008
8Deallyra Galaumer3B767610.95532047-2052
9Olorin *OrithilCF7113570.97852003-2013
10Eimer Eärüviel1B6912050.99352021-2030

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Ragnar *Stonecutter IIISS157525412032-2052
2Gudur Degen2B96312152031-2042
3Eimer Eärüviel1B83012052021-2030
4Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.SS81715852014-2028
5Gliran Chiselarm1B6507912033-2042
6Merilmir Knifecrawler1B64810352012-2020
7Norihide Dores2B5137002038-2045
8James Miller1B4655182023-2039
9Golloron GaladrienduilSS4157222004-2008
10Frédéric Marandici1B4096922043-2052
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Ragnar *Stonecutter III84.935330.9242032-2052
2Anurudha Fyra15.851750.8562043-2049
3Jae-bok Ganan10.672330.8162046-2052
4Shakil Kluge10.251580.8202042-2047
5Bognar Cavernbreaker9.021500.8122035-2040
6Billy Hill7.51340.8482044-2045
7Glukduh the Odiferous6.82910.8362050-2052
8Ragnar *Stonecutter Jr.5.394760.9792014-2031
9Gliran Chiselarm5.341900.7842033-2042
10Tella Gamama5.271310.7662028-2040

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Ragnar *Stonecutter III22.047291472032-2052
2Anurudha Fyra15.48992043-2049
3Frédéric Marandici13.6728132042-2052
4Pervinca Brockhouse13.0576172039-2048
5Norihide Dores9.02204532038-2045
6Terra Stonecrown5.8887352035-2045
7Aravilar Arwidur4.55212043-2045
8Billy Hill4.49322044-2045
9Luus Black3.271322042-2045
10Farag Headmasher3.25402046-2046

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Renato Morales21440253.23.382011-2022
2Eimer Eladriewen14020767.62.892036-2043
3Vinar Ringsmith13128046.84.692015-2026
4Meriadoc Fieldtender10717660.83.562037-2044
5Adrian Rodrigues10117757.14.032012-2020
6Yoshikazu MacElliott9619050.54.032037-2043
7Sarkla Eowarang8719145.54.872022-2032
8Lol Iggette7715549.74.662026-2030
9Diador Arwaun7612859.43.112039-2044
10Eralak the Crazy7515947.24.752028-2033

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Renato Morales64.42660.01873.382011-2022
2Maggek Footstomper35.21491.3793.432003-2010
3Eimer Eladriewen34.41460.7942.892036-2043
4Foisil Belöl21.8276.094.832011-2012
5Meriadoc Fieldtender20.01252.7683.562037-2044
6Fodish Daggerslobbererfodish18.5322.0125.002003-2006
7Diador Arwaun18.0822.0513.112039-2044
8Adrian Rodrigues17.11257.3754.032012-2020
9Vinar Ringsmith16.71804.31034.692015-2026
10Vebur Tunnelbeater16.4265.7174.272003-2006
Lake Town Archers
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Duilin *Silverwolf522204874850.3072030-2044
2Silas *Debuugger284149857650.2872004-2013
3Thuralia Nilad221136945640.3012003-2014
4Laweye Canchola18982830100.2672036-2043
5Friagorn Eärärion16877927820.2792028-2034
6Tika Proudneck16487930890.2762022-2029
7Gamella Pender16077429040.2712020-2029
8Sinsy *Debuugger15687934720.2982014-2020
9Ciurk Badgerpoker15277727590.2542015-2022
10Kognar Moonkiller14659123610.2852040-2043

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Duilin *Silverwolf229674850.3072030-2044
2Nuukor Gnomekicker180561030.2962006-2016
3Silas *Debuugger165657650.2872004-2013
4Luumsh Derrokicker146649710.2952035-2044
5Thuralia Nilad137345640.3012003-2014
6Vigan Goldtearer118942400.2802031-2042
7Renar Thuvaradran112344050.2552043-2052
8Fikak Daggerprodder110643810.2522003-2011
9Silla Glarion104637790.2772008-2016
10Sinsy *Debuugger103334720.2982014-2020

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Duilin *Silverwolf134552274852030-2044
2Silas *Debuugger99428457652004-2013
3Thuralia Nilad79122145642003-2014
4Nuukor Gnomekicker69212261032006-2016
5Tika Proudneck57316430892022-2029
6Vigan Goldtearer57214242402031-2042
7Friagorn Eärärion53016827822028-2034
8Gamella Pender52516029042020-2029
9Laweye Canchola51518930102036-2043
10Fikak Daggerprodder51210643812003-2011

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Duilin *Silverwolf155674852030-2044
2Silas *Debuugger106057652004-2013
3Nuukor Gnomekicker93361032006-2016
4Thuralia Nilad82845642003-2014
5Luumsh Derrokicker80649712035-2044
6Fikak Daggerprodder65843812003-2011
7Sinsy *Debuugger54734722014-2020
8Renar Thuvaradran50544052043-2052
9Gamella Pender50329042020-2029
10Vigan Goldtearer48742402031-2042

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Silas *Debuugger29457652004-2013
2Thuralia Nilad27045642003-2014
3Renar Thuvaradran26044052043-2052
4Nuukor Gnomekicker25861032006-2016
5Vigan Goldtearer23642402031-2042
6Duilin *Silverwolf23274852030-2044
7Luumsh Derrokicker22749712035-2044
8Fikak Daggerprodder21143812003-2011
9Tika Proudneck20730892022-2029
10Flambard Dogwood19931032030-2036

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Silas *Debuugger7257652004-2013
2Nuukor Gnomekicker5361032006-2016
3Luumsh Derrokicker4549712035-2044
4Fikak Daggerprodder3843812003-2011
5Haran Goblinkiller3525022008-2014
6Hoisil Tunnelsnapper2923752020-2027
7Sinsy *Debuugger2834722014-2020
8Duilin *Silverwolf2574852030-2044
9Peregrin Took2434842020-2027
10Ralin Rockbinder2218792011-2014

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Duilin *Silverwolf46716973.42030-2044
2Silas *Debuugger46214975.62004-2013
3Nuukor Gnomekicker39215671.52006-2016
4Fikak Daggerprodder29915166.42003-2011
5Arigol Anorà2096975.22003-2007
6Hoisil Tunnelsnapper1884680.32020-2027
7Gamodoc Tinàlindë1867272.12020-2025
8Luumsh Derrokicker1773583.52035-2044
9Ralin Rockbinder1754978.12011-2014
10Sinsy *Debuugger1598664.92014-2020

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Duilin *Silverwolf414452274852030-2044
2Silas *Debuugger294628457652004-2013
3Nuukor Gnomekicker253512261032006-2016
4Thuralia Nilad233622145642003-2014
5Luumsh Derrokicker211611149712035-2044
6Vigan Goldtearer186914242402031-2042
7Sinsy *Debuugger171415634722014-2020
8Fikak Daggerprodder171110643812003-2011
9Renar Thuvaradran16758644052043-2052
10Tika Proudneck157716430892022-2029

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Duilin *Silverwolf1333897914.82030-2044
2Thuralia Nilad904551516.42003-2014
3Silas *Debuugger702653110.72004-2013
4Nuukor Gnomekicker59167998.72006-2016
5Luumsh Derrokicker55456009.92035-2044
6Peregrin Took492404212.22020-2027
7Ciurk Badgerpoker446325613.72015-2022
8Palin Oakenslayer440359012.32019-2026
9Arigol Anorà435314313.82003-2007
10Fikak Daggerprodder40448068.42003-2011
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Stephen Denand0.33945513442034-2038
2Muskrat *Ramble0.30880226042020-2029
3Duilin *Silverwolf0.307229674852030-2044
4Sprig Swordsmith0.30363821042008-2013
5Edward Buskirk0.30166322022021-2025
6Thuralia Nilad0.301137345642003-2014
7Arweogast Belaraviel0.2991806022006-2006
8Flambard Dogwood0.29992731032030-2036
9Sinsy *Debuugger0.298103334722014-2020
10Vishnak Spearpunisher0.29842714342003-2005

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Thuralia Nilad0.419137390445642003-2014
2Duilin *Silverwolf0.4172296133374852030-2044
3Arigol Anorà0.39379643527022003-2007
4Edward Buskirk0.39266333422022021-2025
5Denamir Eärindel0.39239032414972006-2008
6Arweogast Belaraviel0.389180896022006-2006
7Vishnak Spearpunisher0.38842721114342003-2005
8Crystal Green0.38360227920572030-2033
9Muskrat *Ramble0.38280230026042020-2029
10Sprig Swordsmith0.37263820821042008-2013

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Duilin *Silverwolf0.554522414474852030-2044
2Arweogast Belaraviel0.537363236022006-2006
3Briffo Wisebattler0.52410797718642049-2052
4Thuralia Nilad0.512221233645642003-2014
5Silas *Debuugger0.511284294657652004-2013
6Kognar Moonkiller0.511146120723612040-2043
7Tika Proudneck0.511164157730892022-2029
8Laweye Canchola0.511189153930102036-2043
9Gamella Pender0.509160147829042020-2029
10Friagorn Eärärion0.506168140827822028-2034

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Duilin *Silverwolf0.9700.4170.55474852030-2044
2Thuralia Nilad0.9310.4190.51245642003-2014
3Arweogast Belaraviel0.9260.3890.5376022006-2006
4Vishnak Spearpunisher0.8930.3880.50514342003-2005
5Briffo Wisebattler0.8790.3550.52418642049-2052
6Silas *Debuugger0.8770.3660.51157652004-2013
7Friagorn Eärärion0.8710.3650.50627822028-2034
8Sinsy *Debuugger0.8540.3600.49434722014-2020
9Denamir Eärindel0.8520.3920.46014972006-2008
10Gamodoc Tinàlindë0.8490.3630.48625382020-2025

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Duilin *Silverwolf100.952222960.3072030-2044
2Thuralia Nilad61.322113730.3012003-2014
3Silas *Debuugger57.728416560.2872004-2013
4Nuukor Gnomekicker34.612218050.2962006-2016
5Gamella Pender30.71607870.2712020-2029
6Luumsh Derrokicker29.711114660.2952035-2044
7Sinsy *Debuugger26.415610330.2982014-2020
8Vigan Goldtearer22.514211890.2802031-2042
9Ciurk Badgerpoker20.21527020.2542015-2022
10Arigol Anorà18.3477960.2952003-2007

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Antony the Charitable0.2470.4719714032048-2051
2Duilin *Silverwolf0.2470.55452274852030-2044
3Laweye Canchola0.2440.51118930102036-2043
4Orangeblossom Peatfingers0.2420.480447372050-2052
5Arweogast Belaraviel0.2380.537366022006-2006
6Gamella Pender0.2380.50916029042020-2029
7Vasil Grudgecrusher0.2350.44814625582028-2033
8Tika Proudneck0.2350.51116430892022-2029
9Briffo Wisebattler0.2330.52410718642049-2052
10Talla Föriand0.2320.4617813742022-2025

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Sprig Swordsmith0.3700.30363821042008-2013
2Arigol Anorà0.3630.29579627022003-2007
3Bofur Ogrestomper0.3560.2722479092049-2050
4Lor Cloudeye0.3550.29349116772036-2038
5Stephen Denand0.3510.33945513442034-2038
6Marroc Knotwise0.3500.2391425952026-2027
7Thuralia Nilad0.3480.301137345642003-2014
8Ceonvan Fleam0.3470.26727910462011-2012
9Edward Buskirk0.3440.30166322022021-2025
10Ako Smaudoc0.3430.25260524022035-2039
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Duilin *Silverwolf2041591100.302
2Friagorn Eärärion2029471150.276
3Duilin *Silverwolf2040441030.324
4Silas *Debuugger2006431400.325
5Duilin *Silverwolf2037431060.322
6Duilin *Silverwolf2038431180.337
7Laweye Canchola2041431230.267
8Duilin *Silverwolf203542960.326
9Ciurk Badgerpoker2018411200.274
10Kognar Moonkiller2043411070.282

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Stephen Denand20360.37619150818
2Thuralia Nilad20040.35518050721
3Thuralia Nilad20050.34917550130
4Nuukor Gnomekicker20080.34720859916
5Thuralia Nilad20030.34215144119
6Muskrat *Ramble20210.33920861427
7Silla Glarion20100.33812938210
8Silla Glàrion20100.33812938210
9Duilin *Silverwolf20380.33718254043
10Vishnak Spearpunisher20030.33218956939

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Thuralia Nilad20051.100300.349
2Duilin *Silverwolf20361.099390.325
3Duilin *Silverwolf20401.063440.324
4Duilin *Silverwolf20411.059590.302
5Thuralia Nilad20041.044210.355
6Duilin *Silverwolf20381.039430.337
7Duilin *Silverwolf20331.026350.323
8Vishnak Spearpunisher20031.025390.332
9Thuralia Nilad20031.022190.342
10Duilin *Silverwolf20351.022420.326

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Silas *Debuugger2006140430.325
2Kuuggek Eowiowyn2021125290.296
3Arweogast Belaraviel2006124360.299
4Vishnak Spearpunisher2003123390.332
5Laweye Canchola2041123430.267
6Ciurk Badgerpoker2018120410.274
7Kognar Moonkiller2042119380.270
8Gamella Pender2023119360.273
9Duilin *Silverwolf2038118430.337
10Denamir Eärindel2006117290.281
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Gandogast Fadrier1631060.6062502.03.512003-2014
2Gomli Forgedelver1451000.5922230.33.352008-2018
3Arwauden Earalinde1311310.5002217.74.292019-2029
4Boof Felps98840.5381582.34.312033-2042
5Bosur Armorshaker93950.4951751.04.242024-2034
6Gwomer Grailas84420.6671145.73.612003-2008
7Sancho Peatfingers78760.5061271.04.242004-2015
8Lol Iggette77690.5271327.74.082019-2025
9Kim Emeraldnose71740.4901379.04.102009-2018
10Farauron Gläldur70520.5741188.04.182020-2025

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Gandogast Fadrier25772502.09.272003-2014
2Bosur Armorshaker22461751.011.542024-2034
3Gomli Forgedelver20522230.38.282008-2018
4Arwauden Earalinde14272217.75.792019-2029
5Boof Felps13611582.37.742033-2042
6Sancho Peatfingers12161271.08.612004-2015
7Lol Iggette10861327.77.362019-2025
8Paul the Gru9951086.38.242035-2040
9Farauron Gläldur9651188.07.312020-2025
10Kim Emeraldnose9061379.05.912009-2018

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Gandogast Fadrier2502.03713711633.512003-2014
2Gomli Forgedelver2230.33573571453.352008-2018
3Arwauden Earalinde2217.73723181314.292019-2029
4Bosur Armorshaker1751.0301291934.242024-2034
5Boof Felps1582.3264259984.312033-2042
6Kim Emeraldnose1379.0444140714.102009-2018
7Lol Iggette1327.7219186774.082019-2025
8Sancho Peatfingers1271.0388174784.242004-2015
9Farauron Gläldur1188.0181174704.182020-2025
10Gwomer Grailas1145.7179179843.612003-2008

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Bagnar Anvilcrusher2500—2003-2011
2Fruhil the Explorer2435481.82036-2048
3Tika Ploughman1012073.72034-2040
4Thubis Gadrienduil1002166.22031-2039
5Glosin Elfhand962471.62020-2025
6Krodish the Irritable902057.72025-2032
7Kinar Saphirecryer862652.12021-2028
8Kim Emeraldnose752068.22009-2018
9Resil Oathrender691858.02017-2020
10Gilgrin Filmaldur673203.02005-2014
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Gomli Forgedelver3.352230.31451001.1992008-2018
2Gandogast Fadrier3.512502.01631061.0962003-2014
3Bosur Armorshaker4.241751.093951.2262024-2034
4Arwauden Earalinde4.292217.71311311.3532019-2029

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Gandogast Fadrier1.0962502.03.512003-2014
2Gomli Forgedelver1.1992230.33.352008-2018
3Bosur Armorshaker1.2261751.04.242024-2034
4Arwauden Earalinde1.3532217.74.292019-2029

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Gandogast Fadrier97.22502.01633.512003-2014
2Gomli Forgedelver58.22230.31453.352008-2018
3Gwomer Grailas42.51145.7843.612003-2008
4Bosur Armorshaker31.71751.0934.242024-2034
5Arwauden Earalinde29.12217.71314.292019-2029
6Shaumli Saremli25.0846.0425.442003-2008
7Ishwush the Basher21.3939.7603.322013-2017
8Lol Iggette20.81327.7774.082019-2025
9Borun Celül20.2583.0364.452003-2006
10Garon Paddywhack19.3779.3603.442036-2038

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Gandogast Fadrier5.3525774822502.03.512003-2014
2Bosur Armorshaker3.0222467441751.04.242024-2034
3Gomli Forgedelver2.8720527162230.33.352008-2018
4Arwauden Earalinde2.2414276382217.74.292019-2029

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Arwauden Earalinde64.4314017332217.74.292019-2029
2Bosur Armorshaker41.8118016421751.04.242024-2034
3Gomli Forgedelver34.485116202230.33.352008-2018
4Gandogast Fadrier31.41383022502.03.512003-2014
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Gandogast Fadrier20112.20253.316278
2Gomli Forgedelver20092.54205.319201
3Lol Iggette20232.61172.313141
4Gwomer Grailas20072.63253.320264
5Gwomer Grailas20082.80244.020198
6Gandogast Fadrier20092.82239.015283
7Gandogast Fadrier20132.86239.016266
8Geadriel Gamialf20112.91250.322211
9Garon Paddywhack20372.92268.322302
10Gomli Forgedelver20142.96225.012193

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Gandogast Fadrier20052453.25271
2Geadriel Gamialf20112282.91211
3Garon Paddywhack20372252.92302
4Garon Paddywhack203621104.01245
5Gwomer Grailas20072082.63264
6Gwomer Grailas20082062.80198
7Gandogast Fadrier20072093.30297
8Boof Felps20382073.11195
9Gomli Forgedelver20091952.54201
10Gomli Forgedelver20161982.96230

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Garon Paddywhack2037302268.310.132.92
2Gandogast Fadrier2007297256.710.413.30
3Bosur Armorshaker2025293232.011.373.80
4Garon Paddywhack2038285271.09.463.45
5Gandogast Fadrier2009283239.010.662.82
6Gandogast Fadrier2011278253.39.882.20
7Bosur Armorshaker2030277207.712.003.47
8Gandogast Fadrier2005271252.39.673.25
9Gandogast Fadrier2013266239.010.022.86
10Gwomer Grailas2007264253.39.382.63
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Vrsal NosebasherLF1.000012022002018-2020
2Nunk the OdiferousCF1.000018746902030-2034
3Arigol AnoràCF0.9993566151312003-2006
4Seathor RadithorCF0.998832186312008-2010
5Jolly JourneymanC0.9982237164732013-2023
6Alaric SquillinoC0.9982284221942046-2052
7Tagan ColmanC0.9975242196852050-2051
8Fikak DaggerprodderRF0.9975756162342003-2011
9Katsuhito Silkpetal1B0.997012198832045-2048
10Holir SingerC0.9968424278092024-2028

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Silas *DebuuggerSS12811740.97352004-2013
2Duilin *SilverwolfSS11711920.97592030-2044
3Thuralia NiladC9712760.98992003-2014
4Renar ThuvaradranSS8412200.98342043-2052
5Elbauthin Geolas3B654740.93932038-2044
6Peregrin Took2B646560.98082020-2026
7Duilin *Silverwolf3B596510.95932030-2044
8Muskrat *Ramble3B574050.94282020-2029
9Haran Goblinkiller2B567070.98112008-2014
10Palin OakenslayerSS538540.98572019-2026

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Renar ThuvaradranSS77212202043-2052
2Duilin *SilverwolfSS76811922030-2044
3Silas *DebuuggerSS59511742004-2013
4Palin OakenslayerSS5098542019-2026
5Grimbul Ellershaw2B4706472043-2048
6Ako Smaudoc2B4515852035-2039
7Peregrin Took2B4486562020-2026
8Tika Proudneck1B4105302022-2029
9Dalo Gidush2B4095482026-2035
10Kuuggek Eowiowyn1B4065562020-2026
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Duilin *Silverwolf67.565220.9702030-2044
2Luumsh Derrokicker16.971110.7922035-2044
3Gagmub Drowslobberer10.731180.8452049-2052
4Flambard Dogwood9.941080.8442030-2036
5Crystal Green9.72660.8392030-2033
6Friagorn Eärärion9.531680.8712028-2034
7Briffo Wisebattler9.231070.8792049-2052
8Laweye Canchola7.321890.8442036-2043
9Kognar Moonkiller6.91460.8382040-2043
10Lor Cloudeye6.16620.8272036-2038

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Luumsh Derrokicker19.83177352035-2044
2Duilin *Silverwolf12.494671692030-2044
3Vardges Kaldrikian8.72152039-2047
4Bingo Banks8.532482047-2049
5Hifur Ogredragger7.22322046-2047
6Kate Pennypacker6.8669162044-2047
7Geadriel Elimir6.4454102046-2049
8Gagmub Drowslobberer3.2842122049-2052
9Grink Gnomedragger3.1202044-2044
10Brian Rougecheeks2.8615112051-2052

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Arwauden Earalinde16231850.94.292019-2029
2Bosur Armorshaker14129148.54.242024-2034
3Boof Felps13325951.44.312033-2042
4Gomli Forgedelver11935733.33.352008-2018
5Lol Iggette9718652.24.082019-2025
6Farauron Gläldur9017451.74.182020-2025
7Ishwush the Basher8213660.33.322013-2017
8Dratsnuk Demoneater7616047.54.412045-2051
9Keerla Brightmoon7515349.04.372038-2043
10Pruugush Ettincrawler7114748.34.492019-2025

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Gandogast Fadrier66.92502.01633.512003-2014
2Gomli Forgedelver58.42230.31453.352008-2018
3Arwauden Earalinde35.92217.71314.292019-2029
4Bosur Armorshaker31.61751.0934.242024-2034
5Gwomer Grailas30.31145.7843.612003-2008
6Lol Iggette26.81327.7774.082019-2025
7Farauron Gläldur24.41188.0704.182020-2025
8Ishwush the Basher22.3939.7603.322013-2017
9Geadriel Gamialf20.6996.0673.792010-2014
10Garon Paddywhack17.9779.3603.442036-2038
Lothlorien Lumberjacks
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Elluin *Engwyn450165362450.3242042-2052
2Udun *Saruman284162762380.3382018-2029
3Pimor Saine277132348380.2442029-2039
4Fernando Anvildelver251176260970.2802028-2043
5Fulgor Flashheart238141450230.2632013-2022
6Grumpus *the Grumpest233151154740.2692008-2017
7Aelieyeeva Iselinde209124645130.2782038-2046
8Hamson Muddyfoot192213876730.2862005-2018
9Fesil Goldkiller181120040790.2572015-2024
10Joel Elvàviel17597335270.2362036-2042

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Hamson Muddyfoot219176730.2862005-2018
2Udun *Saruman211162380.3382018-2029
3Elluin *Engwyn202562450.3242042-2052
4AnlaShok Valen183766260.2772010-2022
5Fernando Anvildelver170560970.2802028-2043
6Grumpus *the Grumpest147054740.2692008-2017
7Pimpernel Brownlock136545610.2992022-2031
8Fulgor Flashheart132050230.2632013-2022
9Aelieyeeva Iselinde125445130.2782038-2046
10Pimor Saine118048380.2442029-2039

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Elluin *Engwyn123245062452042-2052
2Udun *Saruman105828462382018-2029
3Hamson Muddyfoot94619276732005-2018
4Fernando Anvildelver80825160972028-2043
5Fulgor Flashheart80323850232013-2022
6Grumpus *the Grumpest77023354742008-2017
7Pimpernel Brownlock75417445612022-2031
8Pimor Saine74327748382029-2039
9Aelieyeeva Iselinde66720945132038-2046
10AnlaShok Valen65211566262010-2022

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Udun *Saruman112462382018-2029
2Elluin *Engwyn101762452042-2052
3Hamson Muddyfoot99276732005-2018
4AnlaShok Valen94866262010-2022
5Fernando Anvildelver87460972028-2043
6Grumpus *the Grumpest76154742008-2017
7Fulgor Flashheart72750232013-2022
8Pimpernel Brownlock68745612022-2031
9Mark Sheppard65936182024-2029
10Pimor Saine62048382029-2039

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Hamson Muddyfoot36676732005-2018
2Elluin *Engwyn35162452042-2052
3Udun *Saruman33662382018-2029
4Dae Pugh33043032023-2032
5Fernando Anvildelver30560972028-2043
6AnlaShok Valen28866262010-2022
7Pimpernel Brownlock25145612022-2031
8Pimor Saine25048382029-2039
9Aelieyeeva Iselinde24445132038-2046
10Fay Goodrich23837962017-2028

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1AnlaShok Valen6466262010-2022
2Udun *Saruman5462382018-2029
3Gandeaden Elreodriel4336562032-2046
4Mark Sheppard3536182024-2029
5Florra Eäröl3129242003-2009
6Percy Melchett3117982006-2014
7Hamson Muddyfoot2976732005-2018
8Gollomer Gauthor2735632003-2014
9Jharym Doedance2524332041-2046
10Thuvmina Sol2518562003-2006

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1AnlaShok Valen46923366.82010-2022
2Udun *Saruman32219861.92018-2029
3Joel Elvàviel2545881.42036-2042
4Macèo Casamor1704778.32041-2047
5Mark Sheppard16810960.62024-2029
6Florra Eäröl1537467.42003-2009
7Carly Green1445173.82020-2026
8Flambard Brownlock1364276.42005-2008
9Irhaal Fithraldor1191390.22047-2052
10Rosin Yondegsson1121687.52047-2052

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Elluin *Engwyn374645062452042-2052
2Udun *Saruman340728462382018-2029
3Hamson Muddyfoot319119276732005-2018
4Fernando Anvildelver279925160972028-2043
5AnlaShok Valen259811566262010-2022
6Grumpus *the Grumpest233523354742008-2017
7Pimor Saine227127748382029-2039
8Fulgor Flashheart222323850232013-2022
9Pimpernel Brownlock217017445612022-2031
10Aelieyeeva Iselinde214320945132038-2046

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Fernando Anvildelver882710212.42028-2043
2Hamson Muddyfoot79885629.32005-2018
3Pimpernel Brownlock725535613.52022-2031
4Udun *Saruman69370809.82018-2029
5AnlaShok Valen64273478.72010-2022
6Elluin *Engwyn62069618.92042-2052
7Fulgor Flashheart614574410.72013-2022
8Mark Sheppard582424913.72024-2029
9Macèo Casamor546359615.22041-2047
10Grumpus *the Grumpest52060818.62008-2017
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Udun *Saruman0.338211162382018-2029
2Elluin *Engwyn0.324202562452042-2052
3Dravid Stonesmith0.30183327662010-2024
4Pimpernel Brownlock0.299136545612022-2031
5Ahoshta Gale0.29743114502024-2028
6Iseolf Imreogorn0.2971735832003-2003
7Isszava Pelham0.29639713412034-2038
8Billy Hill0.2921635592046-2046
9Razrhot the Smasher0.29284128832011-2016
10Pruudak the Plunderer0.29164422132020-2025

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Ahoshta Gale0.42143131014502024-2028
2Udun *Saruman0.408211169362382018-2029
3Pimpernel Brownlock0.394136572545612022-2031
4Iseolf Imreogorn0.389173885832003-2003
5Betsie Sandyman0.385163865712038-2039
6Elluin *Engwyn0.385202562062452042-2052
7Mark Sheppard0.380102658236182024-2029
8Arwaihil the Profound0.378163875822033-2034
9Kulir Ironbender0.3752721479692003-2004
10Fernando Anvildelver0.373170588260972028-2043

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Elluin *Engwyn0.600450374662452042-2052
2Udun *Saruman0.546284340762382018-2029
3Binus Anvilworker0.53612292317212003-2005
4Billy Hill0.504212825592046-2046
5Maximo Charneca0.4995955611142035-2038
6Betsie Sandyman0.499332855712038-2039
7Mark Sheppard0.494162178936182024-2029
8Iseolf Imreogorn0.494262885832003-2003
9Fofur Trolldragger0.486423487162033-2034
10Rowan Fields0.4857659512282028-2030

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Elluin *Engwyn0.9840.3850.60062452042-2052
2Udun *Saruman0.9540.4080.54662382018-2029
3Betsie Sandyman0.8840.3850.4995712038-2039
4Iseolf Imreogorn0.8830.3890.4945832003-2003
5Mark Sheppard0.8740.3800.49436182024-2029
6Pimpernel Brownlock0.8700.3940.47645612022-2031
7Binus Anvilworker0.8660.3290.53617212003-2005
8Billy Hill0.8640.3590.5045592046-2046
9Maximo Charneca0.8520.3530.49911142035-2038
10Xap Hippogryph0.8340.3670.4688682030-2032

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Elluin *Engwyn98.645020250.3242042-2052
2Udun *Saruman57.328421110.3382018-2029
3Fernando Anvildelver57.125117050.2802028-2043
4Hamson Muddyfoot49.319221910.2862005-2018
5Pimpernel Brownlock34.417413650.2992022-2031
6Fulgor Flashheart32.623813200.2632013-2022
7Pimor Saine32.527711800.2442029-2039
8Joel Elvàviel32.31758330.2362036-2042
9Grumpus *the Grumpest31.723314700.2692008-2017
10AnlaShok Valen29.811518370.2772010-2022

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Elluin *Engwyn0.2760.60045062452042-2052
2Binus Anvilworker0.2650.53612217212003-2005
3Rowan Fields0.2380.4857612282028-2030
4Pimor Saine0.2260.46927748382029-2039
5Maximo Charneca0.2240.4995911142035-2038
6Irhaal Fithraldor0.2240.48316827842047-2052
7Ramon Akira0.2230.4659716702028-2033
8Betsie Sandyman0.2140.499335712038-2039
9Billy Hill0.2130.504215592046-2046
10Fofur Trolldragger0.2120.486427162033-2034

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Phaior Ciryatan0.3890.2851716012025-2028
2Garadorn Evermind0.3730.2621445492011-2021
3Lennier Lightloafer0.3570.28869424072008-2014
4Arwaihil the Profound0.3560.2801635822033-2034
5Doruk the Badger0.3430.2552519832051-2052
6Hob Sandybanks0.3410.2722479082033-2040
7Frank Hruby0.3380.2761666012003-2004
8Ahoshta Gale0.3380.29743114502024-2028
9Fay Goodrich0.3330.284107837962017-2028
10Dravid Stonesmith0.3330.30183327662010-2024
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Elluin *Engwyn2050521390.361
2Elluin *Engwyn2045471230.344
3Irhaal Fithraldor2049461110.290
4Elluin *Engwyn2049451170.327
5Binus Anvilworker2004441130.265
6Rowan Fields2028431310.284
7Elluin *Engwyn2046421270.349
8Elluin *Engwyn2052421090.321
9Binus Anvilworker2003401130.277
10Elluin *Engwyn204840990.323

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Udun *Saruman20210.38323761938
2Udun *Saruman20220.36918449834
3Udun *Saruman20240.36921558234
4Elluin *Engwyn20500.36119554052
5Udun *Saruman20190.35922763327
6Udun *Saruman20200.34919054434
7Elluin *Engwyn20460.34921060142
8Udun *Saruman20230.34717951623
9Elluin *Engwyn20450.34421362047
10Ahoshta Gale20240.3411624754

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Elluin *Engwyn20501.147520.361
2Udun *Saruman20211.107380.383
3Udun *Saruman20221.106340.369
4Udun *Saruman20241.082340.369
5Udun *Saruman20201.041340.349
6Elluin *Engwyn20461.038420.349
7Elluin *Engwyn20451.026470.344
8Elluin *Engwyn20511.015370.315
9Elluin *Engwyn20491.011450.327
10Udun *Saruman20191.006270.359

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Elluin *Engwyn2050139520.361
2Udun *Saruman2024134340.369
3Rowan Fields2028131430.284
4Elluin *Engwyn2046127420.349
5Udun *Saruman2025125320.336
6Elluin *Engwyn2044125380.328
7Elluin *Engwyn2045123470.344
8Elluin *Engwyn2043118360.295
9Isthor Eärararil2024117230.291
10Elluin *Engwyn2049117450.327
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Gimli Cloudskin2181640.5713563.33.312004-2022
2Asphodel Brandybuck1621150.5852532.73.332035-2048
3Gragar Drowslobberer1541310.5402514.03.542008-2020
4Ricky *Vaughn1391160.5452315.33.232030-2040
5Garadorn Evermind1361070.5602092.33.842011-2021
6Tika Underhill107790.5751669.33.232020-2032
7Freodriel Elrymbor1031140.4751939.04.002003-2012
8Stanley Walczak101860.5401601.04.102014-2023
9Smuzbub the Tough821110.4251699.33.782041-2049
10Vralak Footpoker80650.5521321.33.942022-2028

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Gimli Cloudskin38453563.39.712004-2022
2Asphodel Brandybuck22202532.77.892035-2048
3Gragar Drowslobberer22042514.07.892008-2020
4Ricky *Vaughn20582315.38.002030-2040
5Garadorn Evermind17892092.37.702011-2021
6Freodriel Elrymbor14531939.06.742003-2012
7Tika Underhill14501669.37.822020-2032
8Stanley Walczak13801601.07.762014-2023
9Perian Aispro11371083.79.442041-2052
10Smuzbub the Tough10961699.35.802041-2049

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Gimli Cloudskin3563.35955252183.312004-2022
2Asphodel Brandybuck2532.73863581623.332035-2048
3Gragar Drowslobberer2514.04453931543.542008-2020
4Ricky *Vaughn2315.33413411393.232030-2040
5Garadorn Evermind2092.33643351363.842011-2021
6Freodriel Elrymbor1939.03473071034.002003-2012
7Smuzbub the Tough1699.3275257823.782041-2049
8Tika Underhill1669.34442261073.232020-2032
9Stanley Walczak1601.02982531014.102014-2023
10Gail Forgehead1435.7269196733.552032-2040

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Elanor Muddyfoot3635280.82020-2031
2Gwilmir Boffin2724474.92013-2024
3Rubgorg Daggerkicker2161792.72041-2046
4Gundin Diamondlegs2003408.22004-2020
5Carambo Mosseater1803185.32046-2051
6Besil Ringmaker882858.32029-2034
7Pimja the Pitiful79791.92035-2036
8Holir Goldrender790—2003-2008
9Hurin Grudgebender730—2003-2009
10Luumsh Gaulf67889.32036-2039
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Ricky *Vaughn3.232315.31391161.2152030-2040
2Tika Underhill3.231669.3107791.2002020-2032
3Gimli Cloudskin3.313563.32181641.0362004-2022
4Asphodel Brandybuck3.332532.71621151.1212035-2048
5Gragar Drowslobberer3.542514.01541311.2862008-2020
6Smuzbub the Tough3.781699.3821111.2742041-2049
7Garadorn Evermind3.842092.31361071.3362011-2021
8Freodriel Elrymbor4.001939.01031141.3232003-2012
9Stanley Walczak4.101601.0101861.3642014-2023

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Gimli Cloudskin1.0363563.33.312004-2022
2Asphodel Brandybuck1.1212532.73.332035-2048
3Tika Underhill1.2001669.33.232020-2032
4Ricky *Vaughn1.2152315.33.232030-2040
5Smuzbub the Tough1.2741699.33.782041-2049
6Gragar Drowslobberer1.2862514.03.542008-2020
7Freodriel Elrymbor1.3231939.04.002003-2012
8Garadorn Evermind1.3362092.33.842011-2021
9Stanley Walczak1.3641601.04.102014-2023

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Gimli Cloudskin119.43563.32183.312004-2022
2Asphodel Brandybuck54.22532.71623.332035-2048
3Ricky *Vaughn51.22315.31393.232030-2040
4Gragar Drowslobberer48.02514.01543.542008-2020
5Tika Underhill43.71669.31073.232020-2032
6Freodriel Elrymbor43.41939.01034.002003-2012
7Garadorn Evermind32.92092.31363.842011-2021
8Dolok Bonemangler31.5676.7373.682003-2005
9Vralak Footpoker30.81321.3803.942022-2028
10Vincent Rogers27.7891.0582.992018-2022

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Gimli Cloudskin6.2338456173563.33.312004-2022
2Asphodel Brandybuck4.4922204942532.73.332035-2048
3Tika Underhill2.8414505101669.33.232020-2032
4Ricky *Vaughn2.5120588212315.33.232030-2040
5Freodriel Elrymbor2.5014535821939.04.002003-2012
6Smuzbub the Tough2.1710965061699.33.782041-2049
7Garadorn Evermind2.0917898562092.33.842011-2021
8Gragar Drowslobberer2.05220410742514.03.542008-2020
9Stanley Walczak1.9313807141601.04.102014-2023

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Tika Underhill67.6224710751669.33.232020-2032
2Gragar Drowslobberer64.0200911292514.03.542008-2020
3Asphodel Brandybuck54.2274323142532.73.332035-2048
4Stanley Walczak52.3169515431601.04.102014-2023
5Smuzbub the Tough51.3192218251699.33.782041-2049
6Ricky *Vaughn47.7219424022315.33.232030-2040
7Gimli Cloudskin44.1156619893563.33.312004-2022
8Garadorn Evermind41.3146020732092.33.842011-2021
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Gimli Cloudskin20111.87192.714258
2Ricky *Vaughn20381.98232.317169
3Gragar Drowslobberer20152.04238.721218
4Gragar Drowslobberer20142.22243.019234
5Perian Aispro20512.33216.014218
6Perian Aispro20492.35218.022244
7Vincent Rogers20192.40187.712130
8Asphodel Brandybuck20392.44262.318262
9Asphodel Brandybuck20402.44254.320245
10Ozdub Heartkicker20482.46164.78119

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Asphodel Brandybuck20422262.76232
2Perian Aispro20492232.35244
3Gragar Drowslobberer20152142.04218
4Gimli Cloudskin201021102.92332
5Asphodel Brandybuck204121102.69227
6Ricky *Vaughn20362062.86205
7Asphodel Brandybuck204020102.44245
8Gragar Drowslobberer20141982.22234
9Smuzbub the Tough204219132.47189
10Vralak Footpoker202218123.31179

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Gimli Cloudskin2010332250.011.952.92
2Gimli Cloudskin2013294244.310.832.47
3Ricky *Vaughn2030265229.710.383.72
4Gimli Cloudskin2009262208.711.303.62
5Asphodel Brandybuck2039262262.38.992.44
6Gimli Cloudskin2011258192.712.051.87
7Asphodel Brandybuck2038254238.09.613.55
8Gimli Cloudskin2005251200.711.263.86
9Dolok Bonemangler2005248234.09.543.62
10Gimli Cloudskin2007246195.311.332.63
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Pimtai ElriamliCF0.9979490140132048-2052
2Billy Hill1B0.9976138124932046-2046
3Lennier Lightloafer1B0.9973162145942008-2014
4Kenneth the PillagerCF0.997214935812049-2050
5Cihangir Belelad1B0.996913496432051-2052
6Merry GamwichC0.99687766928222045-2052
7Christine BanksC0.9964329223582019-2024
8Vogush ElephantdicerRF0.996216826312035-2040
9Mark SheppardRF0.996013725012024-2029
10Elluin *EngwynC0.9959259220292042-2052

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Macèo CasamorSS1418140.96262041-2047
2Elluin *Engwyn2B13610850.97212044-2052
3Fernando Anvildelver3B12515820.96782028-2043
4Hamson Muddyfoot2B10218650.98782005-2018
5Joel ElvàvielSS977750.97112036-2042
6Ji-man Mæhle3B777940.95722040-2047
7Gollomer GauthorSS778630.97722003-2014
8Udun *Saruman3B709650.97062018-2029
9Dae PughSS658330.98292024-2032
10Amrynn Nithrandel3B636440.95532047-2052

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Hamson Muddyfoot2B111218652005-2018
2Elluin *Engwyn2B69110852044-2052
3Dae PughSS6078332024-2032
4Durg the Tough1B5206182038-2045
5Joel ElvàvielSS5077752036-2042
6Fesil Goldkiller1B4868042015-2023
7Macèo CasamorSS4818142041-2047
8Gollomer GauthorSS4388632003-2014
9Doug SathiSS4286032033-2037
10Fulgor FlashheartSS3766982013-2022
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Elluin *Engwyn54.944500.9842042-2052
2Fernando Anvildelver15.282510.8322028-2043
3Joel Elvàviel8.891750.7542036-2042
4Irhaal Fithraldor7.911680.7932047-2052
5Aelieyeeva Iselinde7.712090.8182038-2046
6Doruk the Badger6.63400.8202051-2052
7Ramon Akira4.7970.7772028-2033
8Vogush Elephantdicer3.82330.7442035-2040
9Maximo Charneca3.67590.8522035-2038
10Hyun-jong bin Hudhayfah3.62460.7552049-2050

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Macèo Casamor26.14170472041-2047
2Ji-man Mæhle12.85102322040-2047
3Gandeaden Elreodriel11.19103602032-2046
4Rosin Yondegsson11.09112162047-2052
5Jharym Doedance9.4378322041-2046
6Daisy Hardbottle9.3446122042-2044
7Irhaal Fithraldor9.03119132047-2052
8Hyun-jong bin Hudhayfah7.843972049-2050
9Hridayesvara Meadmore5.41432043-2048
10Brian Tunnelcutter5.36822047-2047

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Ricky *Vaughn23434168.63.232030-2040
2Asphodel Brandybuck22335862.33.332035-2048
3Gragar Drowslobberer16439341.73.542008-2020
4Gimli Cloudskin16352531.03.312004-2022
5Garadorn Evermind15733546.93.842011-2021
6Smuzbub the Tough14725757.23.782041-2049
7Tika Underhill14322663.33.232020-2032
8Stanley Walczak13425353.04.102014-2023
9Gail Forgehead12719664.83.552032-2040
10Iwao Borwick11518861.23.452038-2044

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Phaimina Fadrielindë101.51244.0544.222004-2012
2Gimli Cloudskin93.43563.32183.312004-2022
3Gragar Drowslobberer56.42514.01543.542008-2020
4Asphodel Brandybuck53.32532.71623.332035-2048
5Ricky *Vaughn52.72315.31393.232030-2040
6Tika Underhill46.01669.31073.232020-2032
7Garadorn Evermind40.92092.31363.842011-2021
8Freodriel Elrymbor30.91939.01034.002003-2012
9Vralak Footpoker30.01321.3803.942022-2028
10Stanley Walczak28.71601.01014.102014-2023
Minas Ithil Wyrms
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Brutus *Trollbasher6703024112430.3232026-2047
2Hahai Brainthrottler363158462780.2922025-2036
3Ufrat Moonkiller294172767400.2752024-2036
4Marin Goldtearer242100737950.3202028-2034
5Mefur Orcdelver217121544290.2752007-2014
6Bowman Millstone21496637860.2642035-2041
7Olo Bats202105639040.2492024-2032
8Zurthug the Masher17884229410.2792045-2052
9Rurbash Toothdrinker16790029180.2502043-2049
10Wilo Headhater154125846270.2762024-2038

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Brutus *Trollbasher3636112430.3232026-2047
2Ufrat Moonkiller185467400.2752024-2036
3Hahai Brainthrottler183562780.2922025-2036
4Wilo Headhater127846270.2762024-2038
5Mefur Orcdelver122044290.2752007-2014
6Marin Goldtearer121437950.3202028-2034
7Tusil Boffin112442560.2642013-2022
8Shath Beladrielith102939410.2612015-2024
9Bowman Millstone99837860.2642035-2041
10Gorin Gravebow98234500.2852008-2013

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Brutus *Trollbasher1899670112432026-2047
2Hahai Brainthrottler124836362782025-2036
3Ufrat Moonkiller101129467402024-2036
4Marin Goldtearer81224237952028-2034
5Mefur Orcdelver66821744292007-2014
6Wilo Headhater66115446272024-2038
7Bowman Millstone63021437862035-2041
8Tusil Boffin61813742562013-2022
9Olo Bats61820239042024-2032
10Alrond *DiSantolin53613936132005-2011

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Brutus *Trollbasher2149112432026-2047
2Ufrat Moonkiller110767402024-2036
3Hahai Brainthrottler106262782025-2036
4Marin Goldtearer67837952028-2034
5Wilo Headhater66646272024-2038
6Mefur Orcdelver63144292007-2014
7Bowman Millstone61737862035-2041
8Olo Bats55439042024-2032
9Alrond *DiSantolin54636132005-2011
10Isumbras Bauwyn54529472024-2032

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Ufrat Moonkiller42967402024-2036
2Hahai Brainthrottler40062782025-2036
3Wilo Headhater25146272024-2038
4Tusil Boffin23642562013-2022
5Marin Goldtearer23137952028-2034
6Alrond *DiSantolin19236132005-2011
7Sruulak Dryadtrembler19134302035-2042
8Merilmir Knifecrawler19026952025-2030
9Shath Beladrielith18639412015-2024
10Negussu Horse-lover18533382045-2052

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Alrond *DiSantolin6336132005-2011
2Addick Mezrin3328112040-2044
3Ligor Gnomedragger3335372037-2044
4Sruulak Dryadtrembler3234302035-2042
5Elroborn Nadrieldor3132442018-2026
6Roran Earthslayer2816082038-2045
7Shath Beladrielith2539412015-2024
8Hahai Brainthrottler2462782025-2036
9Furan Orcmasher2330402038-2043
10Ufrat Moonkiller2267402024-2036

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Brutus *Trollbasher37015171.02026-2047
2Ligor Gnomedragger2334683.52037-2044
3Sruulak Dryadtrembler2224782.52035-2042
4Bowman Millstone1763085.42035-2041
5Elroborn Nadrieldor1627468.62018-2026
6Waldur Branchwielder913373.42006-2013
7Peromer Moraman902478.92012-2013
8Dudo Silverfist753468.82011-2018
9Alrond *DiSantolin704660.32005-2011
10Addick Mezrin694262.22040-2044

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Brutus *Trollbasher5803670112432026-2047
2Hahai Brainthrottler337236362782025-2036
3Ufrat Moonkiller320929467402024-2036
4Marin Goldtearer219524237952028-2034
5Mefur Orcdelver205921744292007-2014
6Wilo Headhater200515446272024-2038
7Tusil Boffin181513742562013-2022
8Bowman Millstone178221437862035-2041
9Olo Bats172120239042024-2032
10Alrond *DiSantolin167413936132005-2011

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Brutus *Trollbasher16131303712.42026-2047
2Ufrat Moonkiller964776712.42024-2036
3Hahai Brainthrottler64570219.22025-2036
4Merilmir Knifecrawler569331417.22025-2030
5Isumbras Bauwyn556356615.62024-2032
6Marin Goldtearer555439212.62028-2034
7Ligor Gnomedragger525414912.72037-2044
8Wilo Headhater48152469.22024-2038
9Bowman Millstone40342479.52035-2041
10Negussu Horse-lover383381310.02045-2052
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Shaumli Gandillas0.3313269852026-2033
2Brutus *Trollbasher0.3233636112432026-2047
3Marin Goldtearer0.320121437952028-2034
4Arweogast Belaraviel0.31753616932003-2005
5Gollim Gaulf0.3141906062007-2008
6Addick Mezrin0.31087128112040-2044
7Brian Tunnelcutter0.3061665432045-2045
8Balin Bloodspear0.3052708852020-2021
9Denamir Eärindel0.29949116402003-2005
10Otho Dogwood0.2962267642024-2030

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Denamir Eärindel0.43149137816402003-2005
2Arweogast Belaraviel0.42753632716932003-2005
3Merilmir Knifecrawler0.41578156926952025-2030
4Thauthor Smeand0.41230821010482003-2004
5Brutus *Trollbasher0.41236361613112432026-2047
6Marin Goldtearer0.404121455537952028-2034
7Isumbras Bauwyn0.39179955629472024-2032
8Shaumli Gandillas0.388326899852026-2033
9Firbal the Nasty0.38765732222352020-2023
10Justin Bats0.38131325512412042-2044

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Arweogast Belaraviel0.623141105416932003-2005
2Marin Goldtearer0.578242219537952028-2034
3Hahai Brainthrottler0.537363337262782025-2036
4Denamir Eärindel0.5349087516402003-2005
5Zurthug the Masher0.527178155129412045-2052
6Brutus *Trollbasher0.5166705803112432026-2047
7Gollim Gaulf0.513223116062007-2008
8Shaumli Gandillas0.497344909852026-2033
9Cedrick Elesserio0.494137116723612024-2032
10Olli Pimmelgrim0.494413126322008-2011

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Arweogast Belaraviel1.0500.4270.62316932003-2005
2Marin Goldtearer0.9830.4040.57837952028-2034
3Denamir Eärindel0.9640.4310.53416402003-2005
4Brutus *Trollbasher0.9280.4120.516112432026-2047
5Hahai Brainthrottler0.8950.3580.53762782025-2036
6Zurthug the Masher0.8930.3650.52729412045-2052
7Gollim Gaulf0.8920.3790.5136062007-2008
8Shaumli Gandillas0.8860.3880.4979852026-2033
9Firbal the Nasty0.8650.3870.47822352020-2023
10Merilmir Knifecrawler0.8630.4150.44726952025-2030

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Brutus *Trollbasher136.067036360.3232026-2047
2Ufrat Moonkiller57.429418540.2752024-2036
3Marin Goldtearer43.824212140.3202028-2034
4Hahai Brainthrottler43.436318350.2922025-2036
5Wilo Headhater31.215412780.2762024-2038
6Arweogast Belaraviel24.81415360.3172003-2005
7Mefur Orcdelver22.721712200.2752007-2014
8Tusil Boffin21.913711240.2642013-2022
9Zurthug the Masher21.71788220.2792045-2052
10Denamir Eärindel20.4904910.2992003-2005

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Arweogast Belaraviel0.3060.62314116932003-2005
2Olli Pimmelgrim0.2640.494416322008-2011
3Marin Goldtearer0.2580.57824237952028-2034
4Zurthug the Masher0.2480.52717829412045-2052
5Hahai Brainthrottler0.2450.53736362782025-2036
6Sruulak Mooncutter0.2360.453559562003-2004
7Denamir Eärindel0.2340.5349016402003-2005
8Cedrick Elesserio0.2330.49413723612024-2032
9Rinak Shewmaker0.2280.443609152040-2041
10Rurbash Toothdrinker0.2270.47716729182043-2049

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Shaumli Gandillas0.3770.3313269852026-2033
2Brutus *Trollbasher0.3750.3233636112432026-2047
3Tavmina Legélindë0.3740.2821595642034-2037
4Brian Tunnelcutter0.3650.3061665432045-2045
5Dwar *of Waw0.3560.28330910922012-2015
6Gollim Gaulf0.3410.3141906062007-2008
7Tesin Trollcutter0.3380.29279627232003-2008
8Bill Pelham0.3370.27458221212008-2011
9Katie Simbelmyne0.3370.26927310132046-2047
10Otho Dogwood0.3360.2962267642024-2030
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Arweogast Belaraviel2003551180.324
2Marin Goldtearer2034501420.331
3Arweogast Belaraviel2004481160.327
4Hahai Brainthrottler2027471670.321
5Hahai Brainthrottler2029471410.288
6Brutus *Trollbasher2030451270.385
7Zurthug the Masher204945940.292
8Brutus *Trollbasher2027441320.368
9Bowman Millstone2039441140.265
10Marin Goldtearer2032431280.311

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Brutus *Trollbasher20300.38521756345
2Brutus *Trollbasher20270.36820555744
3Brutus *Trollbasher20280.36822160041
4Brutus *Trollbasher20350.36719853942
5Brutus *Trollbasher20290.36020556937
6Brutus *Trollbasher20310.35519555040
7Brutus *Trollbasher20320.35520256943
8Brutus *Trollbasher20360.35317649834
9Brutus *Trollbasher20330.35119054239
10Balin Bloodspear20200.3381343977

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Arweogast Belaraviel20031.137550.324
2Brutus *Trollbasher20301.099450.385
3Brutus *Trollbasher20271.086440.368
4Brutus *Trollbasher20351.070420.367
5Marin Goldtearer20341.059500.331
6Arweogast Belaraviel20041.058480.327
7Brutus *Trollbasher20281.035410.368
8Brutus *Trollbasher20321.035430.355
9Brutus *Trollbasher20331.030390.351
10Brutus *Trollbasher20311.029400.355

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Hahai Brainthrottler2027167470.321
2Arweogast Belaraviel2005143380.299
3Hahai Brainthrottler2026142350.303
4Hahai Brainthrottler2030142400.300
5Marin Goldtearer2034142500.331
6Hahai Brainthrottler2028141400.314
7Hahai Brainthrottler2029141470.288
8Brutus *Trollbasher2027132440.368
9Marin Goldtearer2029131310.311
10Marin Goldtearer2031129350.322
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Noisur Celorfilad186650.7412285.72.572027-2039
2Galugol Eliolas176660.7272226.73.012026-2034
3Levi Legurà150450.7691818.02.672027-2040
4Rebo Muddyfoot137900.6042123.33.922024-2038
5Legend Trader129550.7011604.33.502025-2032
6Fufur Trollbreaker1191510.4412376.04.372010-2024
7Kar Ruzag1151460.4412269.73.982009-2019
8Sam Nightstalker1051210.4652197.73.972039-2050
9Akorahil *the Priest1031100.4841919.33.642016-2025
10Diador Arwaun99630.6111408.03.182031-2038

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Noisur Celorfilad24042285.79.472027-2039
2Galugol Eliolas23342226.79.432026-2034
3Fufur Trollbreaker22012376.08.342010-2024
4Sam Nightstalker20712197.78.482039-2050
5Levi Legurà19551818.09.682027-2040
6Rebo Muddyfoot18022123.37.642024-2038
7Akorahil *the Priest16521919.37.752016-2025
8Legend Trader15011604.38.422025-2032
9Kar Ruzag13222269.75.242009-2019
10Diador Arwaun12241408.07.822031-2038

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Fufur Trollbreaker2376.05203601194.372010-2024
2Noisur Celorfilad2285.73233231862.572027-2039
3Kar Ruzag2269.73763501153.982009-2019
4Galugol Eliolas2226.73023021763.012026-2034
5Sam Nightstalker2197.73593461053.972039-2050
6Rebo Muddyfoot2123.33543491373.922024-2038
7Akorahil *the Priest1919.33043001033.642016-2025
8Levi Legurà1818.04252751502.672027-2040
9Tika Tunnelly1797.3399235984.052014-2024
10Legend Trader1604.32942411293.502025-2032

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Tenten Verbenti1703663.92025-2030
2Voilin Chiselmasher1222369.72033-2038
3Henus Goblinmaster1140—2003-2009
4Lomli Earthmaster791286.82037-2039
5Tagnash Lomadriendir752052.12020-2023
6Dubpug Malona74593.72051-2052
7Jelan Tinovorsh732458.92025-2028
8Vabis Elvorion731872.32035-2041
9Elrelf Elreoborn721185.72015-2016
10Adelaide Isadrielad671680.72048-2052
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Noisur Celorfilad2.572285.7186651.0992027-2039
2Levi Legurà2.671818.0150451.0502027-2040
3Galugol Eliolas3.012226.7176661.0972026-2034
4Legend Trader3.501604.3129551.2192025-2032
5Akorahil *the Priest3.641919.31031101.2202016-2025
6Rebo Muddyfoot3.922123.3137901.2372024-2038
7Sam Nightstalker3.972197.71051211.2572039-2050
8Kar Ruzag3.982269.71151461.3532009-2019
9Tika Tunnelly4.051797.3981061.4052014-2024
10Fufur Trollbreaker4.372376.01191511.6112010-2024

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Levi Legurà1.0501818.02.672027-2040
2Galugol Eliolas1.0972226.73.012026-2034
3Noisur Celorfilad1.0992285.72.572027-2039
4Legend Trader1.2191604.33.502025-2032
5Akorahil *the Priest1.2201919.33.642016-2025
6Rebo Muddyfoot1.2372123.33.922024-2038
7Sam Nightstalker1.2572197.73.972039-2050
8Kar Ruzag1.3532269.73.982009-2019
9Tika Tunnelly1.4051797.34.052014-2024
10Fufur Trollbreaker1.6112376.04.372010-2024

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Noisur Celorfilad82.02285.71862.572027-2039
2Levi Legurà67.01818.01502.672027-2040
3Galugol Eliolas65.02226.71763.012026-2034
4Akorahil *the Priest50.71919.31033.642016-2025
5Legend Trader48.51604.31293.502025-2032
6Kar Ruzag42.72269.71153.982009-2019
7Rebo Muddyfoot38.12123.31373.922024-2038
8Fufur Trollbreaker34.52376.01194.372010-2024
9Diador Arwaun33.31408.0993.182031-2038
10Drogo Boffin32.21353.0743.642008-2015

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Levi Legurà4.7319554131818.02.672027-2040
2Noisur Celorfilad3.6424046602285.72.572027-2039
3Galugol Eliolas3.5723346542226.73.012026-2034
4Akorahil *the Priest3.4116524851919.33.642016-2025
5Legend Trader3.2915014561604.33.502025-2032
6Rebo Muddyfoot3.0518025912123.33.922024-2038
7Sam Nightstalker2.8020717402197.73.972039-2050
8Kar Ruzag1.9113226922269.73.982009-2019
9Tika Tunnelly1.6310816631797.34.052014-2024
10Fufur Trollbreaker1.31220116782376.04.372010-2024

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Legend Trader70.021259101604.33.502025-2032
2Fufur Trollbreaker62.8231113672376.04.372010-2024
3Noisur Celorfilad62.6258015422285.72.572027-2039
4Galugol Eliolas62.3253615342226.73.012026-2034
5Levi Legurà61.9202912481818.02.672027-2040
6Akorahil *the Priest56.1214916841919.33.642016-2025
7Kar Ruzag54.7195516192269.73.982009-2019
8Tika Tunnelly52.2211519401797.34.052014-2024
9Rebo Muddyfoot48.6208622052123.33.922024-2038
10Sam Nightstalker47.1199322382197.73.972039-2050
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Noisur Celorfilad20321.51250.324263
2Noisur Celorfilad20301.64274.729314
3Levi Legurà20331.64230.025258
4Noisur Celorfilad20331.76296.324320
5Diador Arwaun20322.17190.714182
6Levi Legurà20292.27194.720247
7Noisur Celorfilad20312.34227.320251
8Legend Trader20272.34230.320248
9Galugol Eliolas20312.46234.321267
10Drogo Boffin20132.48242.715190

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Noisur Celorfilad20302921.64314
2Galugol Eliolas20302542.67281
3Levi Legurà20332521.64258
4Noisur Celorfilad20322441.51263
5Noisur Celorfilad20332451.76320
6Galugol Eliolas20262253.09245
7Galugol Eliolas20282262.67257
8Noisur Celorfilad20282283.27245
9Levi Legurà20302262.85260
10Legend Trader20282292.71278

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Noisur Celorfilad2033320296.39.721.76
2Noisur Celorfilad2030314274.710.291.64
3Frugorn Coronda2049309206.013.502.93
4Galugol Eliolas2030281266.79.482.67
5Legend Trader2028278245.310.202.71
6Galugol Eliolas2033274252.09.793.57
7Galugol Eliolas2031267234.310.252.46
8Galugol Eliolas2032266248.39.642.97
9Frugorn Coronda2050265205.311.623.20
10Galugol Eliolas2029263262.39.023.33
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Timlus Kyler-GulCF1.000039097302006-2009
2Eian GalawynCF1.000011337802046-2048
3Phaialia ArrenRF1.000022452902046-2048
4Waldur BranchwielderLF0.9984679123822006-2013
5Katsuhito Silkpetal1B0.9972183143342040-2045
6Gakak ToebellyCF0.997114233912020-2023
7Fing Daggerslobber1B0.9971150137342016-2019
8Brian TunnelcutterRF0.997112934612045-2045
9Hae TinàlindëLF0.996938464222031-2036
10Mhaenal BaladonyaC0.996811593532048-2050

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Ufrat MoonkillerSS15413860.97492024-2036
2Brutus *TrollbasherC13924500.99312026-2044
3Ligor Gnomedragger3B877680.95302037-2044
4Nremyn NenharmaSS869990.98102041-2047
5Alrond *DiSantolinSS859490.97982005-2011
6Mefur Orcdelver3B798100.95982007-2013
7Shath BeladrielithSS788230.97932015-2024
8Wilo Headhater3B6111700.97782024-2038
9Ugbag BlacktoothC585340.98552010-2013
10Olo Bats2B556900.98342024-2032

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Ufrat MoonkillerSS93513862024-2036
2Marin Goldtearer1B7328752028-2034
3Nremyn NenharmaSS6819992041-2047
4Furan Orcmasher2B6618232038-2043
5Alrond *DiSantolinSS5629492005-2011
6Shath BeladrielithSS5028232015-2024
7Olo Bats2B4776902024-2032
8Anker the Dapper2B4316002043-2049
9Zurthug the Masher1B4196152045-2052
10Samwise Willow2B4175872030-2035
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Brutus *Trollbasher54.156700.9282026-2047
2Marin Goldtearer19.172420.9832028-2034
3Zurthug the Masher16.631780.8932045-2052
4Ufrat Moonkiller13.872940.8412024-2036
5Bowman Millstone13.852140.8072035-2041
6Addick Mezrin9.09800.8152040-2044
7Negussu Horse-lover8.811440.7992045-2052
8Ligor Gnomedragger6.3660.6682037-2044
9Wilo Headhater6.171540.7862024-2038
10Taleisin Arwaun5.87820.8052045-2049

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Nremyn Nenharma12.8564272041-2047
2Taleisin Arwaun10.0720142045-2049
3Anker the Dapper9.8556132043-2049
4Zobzugh Armcrawler8.7253232048-2051
5Bowman Millstone8.59176302035-2041
6Hong-bo Celiomir8.3260362041-2044
7Ciyradyl Yridnae8.154972044-2049
8Furan Orcmasher5.8251312038-2043
9Brian Tunnelcutter4.96812045-2045
10Brutus *Trollbasher4.83701512026-2047

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Noisur Celorfilad23332372.12.572027-2039
2Galugol Eliolas20930269.23.012026-2034
3Sam Nightstalker18434653.23.972039-2050
4Rebo Muddyfoot17434949.93.922024-2038
5Levi Legurà16627560.42.672027-2040
6Akorahil *the Priest16130053.73.642016-2025
7Kar Ruzag13735039.13.982009-2019
8Diador Arwaun13622859.63.182031-2038
9Legend Trader13524156.03.502025-2032
10Fufur Trollbreaker13036036.14.372010-2024

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Noisur Celorfilad88.32285.71862.572027-2039
2Erunai Cleaverpunishererunai74.2859.0454.392006-2009
3Galugol Eliolas73.02226.71763.012026-2034
4Levi Legurà63.21818.01502.672027-2040
5Akorahil *the Priest47.11919.31033.642016-2025
6Rebo Muddyfoot43.22123.31373.922024-2038
7Legend Trader42.31604.31293.502025-2032
8Kar Ruzag38.42269.71153.982009-2019
9Sam Nightstalker38.02197.71053.972039-2050
10Diador Arwaun36.81408.0993.182031-2038
Minas Morgul Slayers
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Tognar Ringworker379246082420.2632020-2039
2Tanta Chubb374161159830.2672006-2017
3Yong-gwan Balahontsev273198272020.2592038-2052
4Liana Quietleaf238113839200.2292025-2035
5Gaman Lómebrin237123340360.2492026-2035
6Sakura Silkpetal227136045510.2742015-2029
7Chukky Kendrick226201172730.2692020-2034
8Isilborn Imrilron21393034250.3122009-2015
9Friagorn Denihil184110341540.2892018-2026
10Boris Ruano17763225150.2722015-2019

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Lilith *Blackbark273092310.2962019-2041
2Tognar Ringworker216982420.2632020-2039
3Xandra *Thornflower210260190.3492042-2052
4Aragorn Reinhart205670920.2902032-2045
5Fareand Megilion200373800.2712018-2035
6Chukky Kendrick195672730.2692020-2034
7Yong-gwan Balahontsev186772020.2592038-2052
8Tanta Chubb159859830.2672006-2017
9Duane Elylith157153380.2942018-2031
10Minto Foxburr138247590.2902009-2017

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Tognar Ringworker134337982422020-2039
2Yong-gwan Balahontsev112427372022038-2052
3Chukky Kendrick106422672732020-2034
4Tanta Chubb103337459832006-2017
5Friagorn Denihil79418441542018-2026
6Lilith *Blackbark7813692312019-2041
7Sakura Silkpetal77222745512015-2029
8Aragorn Reinhart74913270922032-2045
9Gaman Lómebrin73523740362026-2035
10Xandra *Thornflower73110160192042-2052

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Lilith *Blackbark161192312019-2041
2Tognar Ringworker124282422020-2039
3Xandra *Thornflower114260192042-2052
4Chukky Kendrick112072732020-2034
5Fareand Megilion110073802018-2035
6Yong-gwan Balahontsev103972022038-2052
7Tanta Chubb94359832006-2017
8Aragorn Reinhart91870922032-2045
9Minto Foxburr84747592009-2017
10Sakura Silkpetal71345512015-2029

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Xandra *Thornflower59660192042-2052
2Aragorn Reinhart50670922032-2045
3Chukky Kendrick49472732020-2034
4Lilith *Blackbark46392312019-2041
5Yong-gwan Balahontsev45872022038-2052
6Tognar Ringworker45282422020-2039
7Fareand Megilion41473802018-2035
8Friagorn Denihil31741542018-2026
9Pansy Greenholm28535162042-2051
10Sakura Silkpetal25745512015-2029

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Chukky Kendrick10172732020-2034
2Xandra *Thornflower10060192042-2052
3Lilith *Blackbark8292312019-2041
4Yong-gwan Balahontsev6972022038-2052
5Sakura Silkpetal6845512015-2029
6Sanus Forgebeater4929342041-2049
7Fareand Megilion4373802018-2035
8Friagorn Denihil3741542018-2026
9Tina Legàl3529132006-2012
10Thean Elralinde3343472031-2042

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Lilith *Blackbark62432365.92019-2041
2Chukky Kendrick38120764.82020-2034
3Lily Pelham2286178.92037-2047
4Fareand Megilion22610468.52018-2035
5Thean Elralinde1896275.32031-2042
6Eoden Elrilmer1589362.92003-2010
7Firbal the Nasty1565474.32012-2017
8Xandra *Thornflower1546371.02042-2052
9Sanus Forgebeater1303379.82041-2049
10Ollla Eowebrilas1151489.12003-2005

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Tognar Ringworker380637982422020-2039
2Lilith *Blackbark34653692312019-2041
3Chukky Kendrick333022672732020-2034
4Yong-gwan Balahontsev328227372022038-2052
5Xandra *Thornflower320110160192042-2052
6Aragorn Reinhart301213270922032-2045
7Tanta Chubb297037459832006-2017
8Fareand Megilion25601973802018-2035
9Sakura Silkpetal232122745512015-2029
10Duane Elylith217113453382018-2031

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Lilith *Blackbark21891159418.92019-2041
2Tognar Ringworker1581995415.92020-2039
3Fareand Megilion1301883014.72018-2035
4Xandra *Thornflower950705113.52042-2052
5Aragorn Reinhart856801310.72032-2045
6Yong-gwan Balahontsev838819610.22038-2052
7Chukky Kendrick73782358.92020-2034
8Minto Foxburr733555713.22009-2017
9Tanta Chubb51366077.82006-2017
10Sakura Silkpetal49551189.72015-2029
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Xandra *Thornflower0.349210260192042-2052
2Tavoja Legindil0.33755016322003-2005
3Gamialbo Galäwyn0.33333810152021-2025
4Diaus Elembor0.3291695132043-2043
5Thaira Lómebrildur0.32156017472003-2005
6Kadish Ettinripper0.31779224982006-2011
7Gwogast Gorund0.31431810142008-2014
8Isilborn Imrilron0.312106834252009-2015
9Petunia Gamgee0.31139212602013-2015
10Daol Gorbatovsky0.30961119802040-2048

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Xandra *Thornflower0.441210295060192042-2052
2Lilith *Blackbark0.4352730218992312019-2041
3Gorin Gravebow0.4181781256332020-2021
4Tavoja Legindil0.41455021516322003-2005
5Thaira Lómebrildur0.41456027717472003-2005
6Petunia Gamgee0.39839217412602013-2015
7Lagush Toothkicker0.39863731921212023-2033
8Gamialbo Galäwyn0.3883389210152021-2025
9Boli Stoneteeth0.38843720614682014-2017
10Minto Foxburr0.387138273347592009-2017

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Thaira Lómebrildur0.624133109117472003-2005
2Tavoja Legindil0.60411398516322003-2005
3Valin Graniteslinger0.583795509442003-2005
4Petunia Gamgee0.5799373012602013-2015
5Firbal the Nasty0.565171148526262012-2017
6Isilborn Imrilron0.546213187034252009-2015
7Myrtai Elvywyn0.5439363711732008-2010
8Boris Ruano0.542177136425152015-2019
9Phaiar Gàndir0.533353366302018-2018
10Xandra *Thornflower0.532101320160192042-2052

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Thaira Lómebrildur1.0380.4140.62417472003-2005
2Tavoja Legindil1.0180.4140.60416322003-2005
3Petunia Gamgee0.9770.3980.57912602013-2015
4Xandra *Thornflower0.9720.4410.53260192042-2052
5Firbal the Nasty0.9520.3860.56526262012-2017
6Isilborn Imrilron0.9140.3680.54634252009-2015
7Valin Graniteslinger0.9000.3180.5839442003-2005
8Gamialbo Galäwyn0.8940.3880.50510152021-2025
9Diaus Elembor0.8920.3810.5115132043-2043
10Phaiar Gàndir0.8740.3410.5336302018-2018

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Xandra *Thornflower113.610121020.3492042-2052
2Lilith *Blackbark92.23627300.2962019-2041
3Yong-gwan Balahontsev69.827318670.2592038-2052
4Tognar Ringworker68.337921690.2632020-2039
5Aragorn Reinhart60.913220560.2902032-2045
6Chukky Kendrick59.722619560.2692020-2034
7Tanta Chubb50.037415980.2672006-2017
8Fareand Megilion50.01920030.2712018-2035
9Minto Foxburr45.317013820.2902009-2017
10Isilborn Imrilron36.821310680.3122009-2015

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Valin Graniteslinger0.3080.583799442003-2005
2Thaira Lómebrildur0.3040.62413317472003-2005
3Myrtai Elvywyn0.2870.5439311732008-2010
4Boris Ruano0.2700.54217725152015-2019
5Petunia Gamgee0.2680.5799312602013-2015
6Tavoja Legindil0.2670.60411316322003-2005
7Firbal the Nasty0.2600.56517126262012-2017
8Samwise Millstone0.2520.5156910912023-2025
9Phaiar Gàndir0.2520.533356302018-2018
10Liana Quietleaf0.2510.48023839202025-2035

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Xandra *Thornflower0.4120.349210260192042-2052
2Lagush Toothkicker0.3760.30063721212023-2033
3Gamialbo Galäwyn0.3750.33333810152021-2025
4Joseph the Lawyer0.3660.30032110702043-2044
5Diaus Elembor0.3650.3291695132043-2043
6Gamaimer Eladriendil0.3510.2822027162051-2052
7Dilg Livertrembler0.3510.28054619502034-2040
8Tavoja Legindil0.3500.33755016322003-2005
9Aragorn Reinhart0.3490.290205670922032-2045
10Gundahar Headstrong0.3490.29857019102049-2052
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Boris Ruano2016541350.259
2Valin Graniteslinger2005511390.286
3Isilborn Imrilron2010501240.303
4Isilborn Imrilron2011501270.336
5Myrtai Elvywyn2008471270.260
6Thaira Lómebrildur2003461140.320
7Gaman Lómebrin2032461210.263
8Tavoja Legindil2003451270.343
9Tanta Chubb2009451100.261
10Thaira Lómebrildur2005441420.326

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Xandra *Thornflower20430.46529262813
2Xandra *Thornflower20460.36616444810
3Lilith *Blackbark20230.3621764862
4Sakura Silkpetal20190.35918551635
5Xandra *Thornflower20450.35821459811
6Xandra *Thornflower20500.35320157011
7Daol Gorbatovsky20440.35117750420
8Kadish Ettinripper20070.34618653813
9Lilith *Blackbark20250.3461765092
10Lilith *Blackbark20200.3451454205

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Xandra *Thornflower20431.222130.465
2Tavoja Legindil20031.109450.343
3Xandra *Thornflower20461.091100.366
4Sakura Silkpetal20191.082350.359
5Thaira Lómebrildur20031.061460.320
6Thaira Lómebrildur20051.032440.326
7Isilborn Imrilron20111.025500.336
8Thaira Lómebrildur20041.022430.316
9Lilith *Blackbark20231.01320.362
10Isilborn Imrilron20091.011420.333

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Thaira Lómebrildur2005142440.326
2Valin Graniteslinger2005139510.286
3Yong-gwan Balahontsev2046136340.276
4Boris Ruano2016135540.259
5Firbal the Nasty2013134420.313
6Friagorn Denihil2022131350.290
7Thaira Lómebrildur2004128430.316
8Tavoja Legindil2003127450.343
9Myrtai Elvywyn2008127470.260
10Isilborn Imrilron2011127500.336
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Gwaebrylla Norcross2141260.6293158.32.712029-2043
2Jhaan Clatharla147880.6261974.03.202042-2052
3Nesil Orebearer143810.6382095.33.312021-2034
4Boriron Celeoborn1381260.5232582.03.492028-2044
5Galealbo Elvàwen110760.5911762.33.372006-2025
6Bowman Moss108770.5841712.03.432022-2034
7Mablung Melwasul100630.6131570.73.402042-2052
8Kashi Darkleaf98560.6361372.03.762008-2017
9Denaumir Deneadur97380.7191233.02.602013-2018
10Rowan Hill82800.5061287.73.172022-2038

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Gwaebrylla Norcross31343158.38.932029-2043
2Nesil Orebearer23912095.310.272021-2034
3Jhaan Clatharla22391974.010.212042-2052
4Boriron Celeoborn20152582.07.022028-2044
5Galealbo Elvàwen18331762.39.362006-2025
6Bowman Moss17171712.09.032022-2034
7Rowan Hill15811287.711.052022-2038
8Kashi Darkleaf13511372.08.862008-2017
9Ibpug the Badger12951453.08.022043-2052
10Wart Daggerkicker12921333.38.722026-2033

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Gwaebrylla Norcross3158.35254722142.712029-2043
2Boriron Celeoborn2582.05343881383.492028-2044
3Nesil Orebearer2095.33942901433.312021-2034
4Jhaan Clatharla1974.03573401473.202042-2052
5Galealbo Elvàwen1762.33042501103.372006-2025
6Bowman Moss1712.06962181083.432022-2034
7Mablung Melwasul1570.73102721003.402042-2052
8Tobi Headstrong1488.3255248763.372034-2047
9Ibpug the Badger1453.0317260783.912043-2052
10Kashi Darkleaf1372.0360209983.762008-2017

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Rowan Hill4027676.92022-2038
2Niara Smoothflower2341795.12008-2018
3Alauthshaee Elassidil2284882.62040-2050
4Poto Sauter2223984.72044-2052
5Ardaah Elrymbor1283474.42034-2043
6Hallalonn Gandillas922840.42018-2029
7Fragar the Daft733626.42026-2038
8Ban Ey694559.52035-2048
9Nark Steelshaper611558.72009-2016
10Deallyra Undomiel461163.02015-2021
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Gwaebrylla Norcross2.713158.32141261.1082029-2043
2Jhaan Clatharla3.201974.0147881.0472042-2052
3Nesil Orebearer3.312095.3143811.1562021-2034
4Galealbo Elvàwen3.371762.3110761.1062006-2025
5Bowman Moss3.431712.0108771.1662022-2034
6Boriron Celeoborn3.492582.01381261.1502028-2044

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Jhaan Clatharla1.0471974.03.202042-2052
2Galealbo Elvàwen1.1061762.33.372006-2025
3Gwaebrylla Norcross1.1083158.32.712029-2043
4Boriron Celeoborn1.1502582.03.492028-2044
5Nesil Orebearer1.1562095.33.312021-2034
6Bowman Moss1.1661712.03.432022-2034

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Gwaebrylla Norcross87.33158.32142.712029-2043
2Galealbo Elvàwen57.11762.31103.372006-2025
3Nesil Orebearer47.22095.31433.312021-2034
4Boriron Celeoborn45.92582.01383.492028-2044
5Jhaan Clatharla41.91974.01473.202042-2052
6Denaumir Deneadur39.21233.0972.602013-2018
7Bowman Moss37.11712.01083.432022-2034
8Maeglin *Elensar33.81128.7613.332004-2009
9Mathilda the Sling30.0939.3672.632014-2018
10Rowan Hill27.21287.7823.172022-2038

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Galealbo Elvàwen5.1918333531762.33.372006-2025
2Jhaan Clatharla4.7322394731974.03.202042-2052
3Boriron Celeoborn3.2920156122582.03.492028-2044
4Bowman Moss3.0017175731712.03.432022-2034
5Nesil Orebearer2.9023918252095.33.312021-2034
6Gwaebrylla Norcross2.83313411063158.32.712029-2043

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Galealbo Elvàwen61.0100641762.33.372006-2025
2Gwaebrylla Norcross58.7347524433158.32.712029-2043
3Bowman Moss56.2180314051712.03.432022-2034
4Boriron Celeoborn54.8296424442582.03.492028-2044
5Jhaan Clatharla47.7168318431974.03.202042-2052
6Nesil Orebearer47.5174519312095.33.312021-2034
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Gwaebrylla Norcross20341.63265.721290
2Vaervenshalice Thornravenys20511.77198.020120
3Bowman Moss20252.00212.018197
4Mathilda the Sling20162.11238.320233
5Denaumir Deneadur20162.12251.021266
6Nesil Orebearer20242.16283.028352
7Snuknogh Bugsmasher20522.20196.013210
8Denaumir Deneadur20152.27258.019263
9Gwaebrylla Norcross20352.28248.317258
10Gwaebrylla Norcross20332.31261.317268

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Nesil Orebearer20242842.16352
2Mary Bumblestitch20242232.50220
3Denaumir Deneadur20162172.12266
4Gwaebrylla Norcross20342191.63290
5Galealbo Elvàwen20102083.16234
6Denaumir Deneadur201720103.16239
7Mathilda the Sling20162072.11233
8Nesil Orebearer202720102.47351
9Vaervenshalice Thornravenys20512051.77120
10Denaumir Deneadur20151962.27263

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Nesil Orebearer2024352283.011.192.16
2Nesil Orebearer2027351303.010.432.47
3Nesil Orebearer2028330287.010.353.42
4Galealbo Elvàwen2007311276.310.132.77
5Galealbo Elvàwen2006296253.710.503.41
6Nesil Orebearer2029291246.010.654.90
7Gwaebrylla Norcross2034290265.79.821.63
8Nesil Orebearer2025283258.09.872.86
9Yvestil Ala'Niel2012279264.39.503.37
10Galealbo Elvàwen2008275259.79.533.54
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Boris RuanoLF1.000014929102017-2018
2Joseph the LawyerRF1.000028750902043-2044
3Belladonna SarkhoshianCF1.000012725002039-2044
4Gurdag WeaselfangLF1.000020718902045-2050
5Bets Blizzard1B0.9973396219162026-2039
6Thean ElralindeLF0.997221935712031-2041
7Thaira LómebrildurCF0.997228171122003-2004
8Kadish EttinripperRF0.9971638105132006-2011
9Udhagh the Crazy BastardC0.99674283992132046-2049
10Fasur RitschelC0.9966223206072050-2052

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Lilith *Blackbark2B20919910.97722019-2041
2Aragorn Reinhart3B14115300.96122032-2045
3Fareand Megilion3B12116180.96722019-2035
4Minto Foxburr3B1189930.94782008-2017
5Liana QuietleafSS1009550.97342025-2035
6Tognar RingworkerC8115180.99382020-2039
7Sascha MusiceyeSS806090.96942042-2045
8Tanta Chubb2B8011310.98432006-2017
9Yong-gwan Balahontsev2B7210170.98252038-2052
10Sanus Forgebeater3B557660.96552041-2049

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Lilith *Blackbark2B119419912019-2041
2Tanta Chubb2B64211312006-2017
3Yong-gwan Balahontsev2B56410172038-2052
4Liana QuietleafSS5509552025-2035
5Pansy Greenholm1B4747962042-2051
6Billy Hill1B4136552036-2043
7Tognar Ringworker1B3756042020-2039
8Firbal the Nasty1B3685122013-2017
9Sascha MusiceyeSS3316092042-2045
10Lily Pelham2B3275492037-2047
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Xandra *Thornflower60.691010.9722042-2052
2Lilith *Blackbark12.77360.8112019-2041
3Yong-gwan Balahontsev11.472730.7952038-2052
4Pansy Greenholm9.69810.7832042-2051
5Daol Gorbatovsky8.23710.8702040-2048
6Lily Pelham6.6650.7362037-2047
7Sascha Musiceye6.45630.7912042-2045
8Joseph the Lawyer3.89180.8322043-2044
9Chukky Kendrick3.842260.8022020-2034
10Lagush Toothkicker3.58130.8052023-2033

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Xandra *Thornflower15.04154632042-2052
2Sanus Forgebeater14.81130332041-2049
3Yong-gwan Balahontsev14.863462038-2052
4Aragorn Reinhart14.56312032-2045
5Gurdag Weaselfang12.554652045-2050
6Daol Gorbatovsky9.2347242040-2048
7Sang-hyun Lorsson6.1850102044-2049
8Laerune Isuwyn5.56482048-2052
9Gubpug the Clutcher4.67882044-2047
10Pansy Greenholm4.02012042-2051

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Gwaebrylla Norcross32947269.72.712029-2043
2Boriron Celeoborn22838858.83.492028-2044
3Nesil Orebearer18529063.83.312021-2034
4Jhaan Clatharla15534045.63.202042-2052
5Tobi Headstrong13124852.83.372034-2047
6Denaumir Deneadur12518667.22.602013-2018
7Wart Daggerkicker11919760.43.712026-2033
8Gorbaduc Bramble11618562.73.412035-2041
9Mablung Melwasul11227241.23.402042-2052
10Ela Cunningham9518551.44.262030-2039

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Gwaebrylla Norcross94.53158.32142.712029-2043
2Nesil Orebearer59.72095.31433.312021-2034
3Boriron Celeoborn48.42582.01383.492028-2044
4Jhaan Clatharla44.11974.01473.202042-2052
5Galealbo Elvàwen41.11762.31103.372006-2025
6Denaumir Deneadur39.51233.0972.602013-2018
7Bowman Moss39.01712.01083.432022-2034
8Mathilda the Sling30.4939.3672.632014-2018
9Wart Daggerkicker28.61333.3803.712026-2033
10Mablung Melwasul28.51570.71003.402042-2052
Minas Tirith Titans
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Rhedry Scimitar376177066550.2672007-2019
2Binus Anvilworker278116843320.2512006-2013
3Grimli Goramir268130047290.2742003-2011
4Rosamunda Theiner222118542080.2802044-2052
5Carl Granitehammer214120145350.2862013-2021
6Thuror Elril-Gara20885230430.2692047-2052
7Roran Shieldmover197101437020.2312003-2019
8Todo Cotton190142147250.2642020-2032
9Thaithor Lómithien171227183350.2792003-2021
10Diazava Elölindë170105238920.2742023-2036

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Balin Bloodspear242079010.3062006-2019
2Thaithor Lómithien232983350.2792003-2021
3Rowan Sandyman198073290.2702020-2037
4Rhedry Scimitar177866550.2672007-2019
5Carl Granitehammer129845350.2862013-2021
6Grimli Goramir129447290.2742003-2011
7Todo Cotton124947250.2642020-2032
8Rosamunda Theiner118042080.2802044-2052
9Dejtina Ereuvyn113046000.2462044-2051
10Binus Anvilworker108643320.2512006-2013

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Rhedry Scimitar112137666552007-2019
2Thaithor Lómithien100017183352003-2021
3Rowan Sandyman82013573292020-2037
4Binus Anvilworker81427843322006-2013
5Balin Bloodspear78214079012006-2019
6Grimli Goramir77026847292003-2011
7Rosamunda Theiner75522242082044-2052
8Todo Cotton69619047252020-2032
9Carl Granitehammer67121445352013-2021
10Roran Shieldmover60319737022003-2019

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Balin Bloodspear121879012006-2019
2Thaithor Lómithien108683352003-2021
3Rowan Sandyman106373292020-2037
4Rhedry Scimitar101366552007-2019
5Grimli Goramir79247292003-2011
6Carl Granitehammer74645352013-2021
7Todo Cotton71447252020-2032
8Diazava Elölindë62838922023-2036
9Binus Anvilworker62643322006-2013
10Phaiar Gàndir58335072012-2017

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Thaithor Lómithien49183352003-2021
2Balin Bloodspear34779012006-2019
3Rowan Sandyman33573292020-2037
4Grimli Goramir26747292003-2011
5Rosamunda Theiner24542082044-2052
6Diazava Elölindë23238922023-2036
7Dejtina Ereuvyn22246002044-2051
8Binus Anvilworker21943322006-2013
9Rhedry Scimitar20066552007-2019
10Justin Bats19131992024-2030

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Thaithor Lómithien10483352003-2021
2Balin Bloodspear8379012006-2019
3Rowan Sandyman6573292020-2037
4Phaiar Gàndir5535072012-2017
5Beleg Roth5232512008-2015
6Roran Shieldmover4037022003-2019
7Dejtina Ereuvyn3746002044-2051
8Dinar Ironshaker3526292014-2022
9Diazava Lomithien3328322020-2027
10Diazava Elölindë3338922023-2036

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Balin Bloodspear45820069.62006-2019
2Rowan Sandyman42219069.02020-2037
3Diazava Lomithien2676081.72020-2027
4Bojan Headhater2356977.32039-2044
5Phaiar Gàndir1979068.62012-2017
6Katie Simbelmyne1954680.92036-2042
7Dejtina Ereuvyn1775177.62044-2051
8Tuzg Throatshaker1693284.12039-2042
9Emmanuel Tetsuya1686372.72027-2033
10Arwowyn Galindil1375770.62029-2039

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Thaithor Lómithien354117183352003-2021
2Balin Bloodspear335314079012006-2019
3Rhedry Scimitar313637666552007-2019
4Rowan Sandyman285013573292020-2037
5Grimli Goramir239126847292003-2011
6Binus Anvilworker218727843322006-2013
7Rosamunda Theiner210922242082044-2052
8Carl Granitehammer206621445352013-2021
9Todo Cotton200419047252020-2032
10Diazava Elölindë187617038922023-2036

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Rowan Sandyman904838310.82020-2037
2Rhedry Scimitar829761910.92007-2019
3Todo Cotton739565713.12020-2032
4Carl Granitehammer710531913.32013-2021
5Thaithor Lómithien70592337.62003-2021
6Grimli Goramir689546212.62003-2011
7Justin Bats559380914.72024-2030
8Moraigol the Elder507305516.62025-2032
9Diazava Elölindë463441510.52023-2036
10Balin Bloodspear46285475.42006-2019
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Tuurbag Ogrepunisher0.3163139922003-2004
2Orgulas Black0.3162527972015-2016
3Balin Bloodspear0.306242079012006-2019
4Boinar Clubwalker0.30634211162015-2017
5Born Mulhall0.3031545082043-2044
6Zhi-qiang Keir0.3031826002042-2046
7Boraumli Wurzburg0.2952899802050-2052
8Wilo Headhater0.2952829552022-2040
9Belraith Barries0.29448216372050-2052
10Gamahir Eléwen0.29136512532033-2037

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Boinar Clubwalker0.40234218211162015-2017
2Justin Bats0.38989255931992024-2030
3Orgulas Black0.388252907972015-2016
4Carl Granitehammer0.383129871045352013-2021
5Moraigol the Elder0.38165250725232025-2032
6Gifur Silverbane0.38131625212352033-2039
7Gobur Foetooth0.38128023311152003-2004
8Tuurbag Ogrepunisher0.377313989922003-2004
9Gamahir Eléwen0.37636517612532033-2037
10Glamli Earthcrusher0.3712521759762022-2025

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Orgulas Black0.561514477972015-2016
2Born Mulhall0.541332755082043-2044
3Beama Belamir0.539166146227112026-2031
4Boinar Clubwalker0.5256258611162015-2017
5Mereahil Elarandel0.522164120423072025-2031
6Zhi-qiang Keir0.522313136002042-2046
7Thuror Elril-Gara0.514208156430432047-2052
8Gandihil Guglielmo0.509312745382031-2034
9Grimli Goramir0.506268239147292003-2011
10Rinak Shewmaker0.50510265312922036-2038

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Orgulas Black0.9490.3880.5617972015-2016
2Boinar Clubwalker0.9270.4020.52511162015-2017
3Mereahil Elarandel0.8900.3680.52223072025-2031
4Born Mulhall0.8740.3330.5415082043-2044
5Grimli Goramir0.8730.3670.50647292003-2011
6Justin Bats0.8660.3890.47731992024-2030
7Thuror Elril-Gara0.8630.3490.51430432047-2052
8Zhi-qiang Keir0.8620.3410.5226002042-2046
9Beama Belamir0.8570.3180.53927112026-2031
10Tuurbag Ogrepunisher0.8520.3770.4759922003-2004

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Rhedry Scimitar46.737617780.2672007-2019
2Rowan Sandyman40.913519800.2702020-2037
3Grimli Goramir40.726812940.2742003-2011
4Balin Bloodspear39.414024200.3062006-2019
5Thaithor Lómithien39.217123290.2792003-2021
6Carl Granitehammer38.921412980.2862013-2021
7Diazava Elölindë29.017010680.2742023-2036
8Phaiar Gàndir25.71509440.2692012-2017
9Amadis Xiquena23.31369720.2632007-2015
10Justin Bats22.81318920.2792024-2030

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Rinak Shewmaker0.2720.50510212922036-2038
2Beama Belamir0.2560.53916627112026-2031
3Binus Anvilworker0.2540.50527843322006-2013
4Mereahil Elarandel0.2540.52216423072025-2031
5Orgulas Black0.2450.561517972015-2016
6Eruhai Baigrin0.2450.49312119092018-2027
7Thuror Elril-Gara0.2440.51420830432047-2052
8Born Mulhall0.2380.541335082043-2044
9Grimli Goramir0.2320.50626847292003-2011
10Deivi Arauborn0.2320.485417072034-2036

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Arwowyn Galindil0.3640.275107639112029-2039
2Wilo Headhater0.3510.2952829552022-2040
3Gandeohil Gaman0.3480.2551305102010-2011
4Vasu Ildacer0.3480.2381636842049-2052
5Lor Cloudeye0.3460.2752709812040-2041
6Gamahir Eléwen0.3450.29136512532033-2037
7Diala Celomir0.3440.25833212882009-2016
8Lor Sandslinger0.3380.2631415372034-2035
9Christine Knotwise0.3340.26551919582025-2032
10Doilin Gandeolob0.3330.2552529902030-2036
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Rhedry Scimitar2017561590.324
2Rinak Shewmaker2037501160.254
3Thuror Elril-Gara2049481210.309
4Binus Anvilworker2009461370.241
5Issth Elreogol2041431210.281
6Grimli Goramir2003421190.336
7Orgulas Black2016421130.325
8Mereahil Elarandel203142990.258
9Binus Anvilworker200641980.233
10Binus Anvilworker2007411040.242

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Balin Bloodspear20110.34422465215
2Grimli Goramir20030.33618354542
3Rowan Grubb20120.3341133388
4Boraumli Wurzburg20510.33212437316
5Koviljko Bonifacio20430.32715748018
6Orgulas Black20160.32518857842
7Balin Bloodspear20130.32521064613
8Carl Granitehammer20130.32416751522
9Rhedry Scimitar20170.32420462956
10Balin Bloodspear20190.32416851813

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Grimli Goramir20031.068420.336
2Rhedry Scimitar20171.025560.324
3Thuror Elril-Gara20491.021480.309
4Orgulas Black20161.002420.325
5Mereahil Elarandel20260.992400.293
6Moraigol the Elder20280.988300.304
7Beama Belamir20300.966360.313
8Justin Bats20300.961280.300
9Boinar Clubwalker20160.953280.322
10Beama Belamir20290.951280.309

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Rhedry Scimitar2017159560.324
2Binus Anvilworker2009137460.241
3Rhedry Scimitar2014128410.270
4Rosamunda Theiner2046128340.306
5Binus Anvilworker2011121370.290
6Issth Elreogol2041121430.281
7Thuror Elril-Gara2049121480.309
8Grimli Goramir2003119420.336
9Rhedry Scimitar2018117400.285
10Rinak Shewmaker2037116500.254
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Lomli Ironfist147780.6532018.32.712029-2039
2Thoren *Oakenshield Jr.1461580.4802745.34.332017-2031
3Lanai No-Tooth1451360.5162610.04.222021-2036
4Makk Areolas1441510.4882536.04.782018-2031
5Reaver *Elfheim127940.5751992.33.292009-2016
6Elladan Mithrandir117740.6131639.73.722012-2019
7Ediberto Whistler88810.5211581.73.722032-2038
8Rugnar Silverarm761170.3941522.05.492004-2013
9Glignar Ironsplitter74810.4771445.04.652014-2021
10Fieryat Earora68520.5671094.73.482047-2052

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Lomli Ironfist26252018.311.712029-2039
2Lanai No-Tooth24252610.08.362021-2036
3Thoren *Oakenshield Jr.21162745.36.942017-2031
4Makk Areolas19932536.07.072018-2031
5Reaver *Elfheim15991992.37.222009-2016
6Elladan Mithrandir15961639.78.762012-2019
7Eruushnak Goblinmaster1263980.711.592039-2042
8Glignar Ironsplitter11871445.07.392014-2021
9Ediberto Whistler11701581.76.662032-2038
10Fieryat Earora11511094.79.462047-2052

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Thoren *Oakenshield Jr.2745.34643871464.332017-2031
2Lanai No-Tooth2610.04993481454.222021-2036
3Makk Areolas2536.04403591444.782018-2031
4Lomli Ironfist2018.33932801472.712029-2039
5Reaver *Elfheim1992.32792791273.292009-2016
6Elladan Mithrandir1639.72452441173.722012-2019
7Ediberto Whistler1581.7215215883.722032-2038
8Rugnar Silverarm1522.0259254765.492004-2013
9Glignar Ironsplitter1445.0232232744.652014-2021
10Christof Worm1157.7181181614.782009-2013

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Lignar Oathback27232102.62009-2018
2Meraudoc Isugol1995473.82003-2014
3Wulferth Bricebolb1492585.62027-2032
4Arwauden Elvorion1332275.62031-2035
5Busin of Numenor1171875.52021-2026
6Ruzrat the Atrocious1132280.12034-2041
7Womiq Lopper1081389.32040-2052
8Snaglut Baldivía851386.72045-2049
9Dinodas Titsworth81990.02050-2052
10Lwennas Choury711879.82048-2051
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Lomli Ironfist2.712018.3147780.9772029-2039
2Reaver *Elfheim3.291992.3127941.1882009-2016
3Elladan Mithrandir3.721639.7117741.1862012-2019
4Lanai No-Tooth4.222610.01451361.2792021-2036
5Thoren *Oakenshield Jr.4.332745.31461581.3622017-2031
6Makk Areolas4.782536.01441511.4102018-2031

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Lomli Ironfist0.9772018.32.712029-2039
2Elladan Mithrandir1.1861639.73.722012-2019
3Reaver *Elfheim1.1881992.33.292009-2016
4Lanai No-Tooth1.2792610.04.222021-2036
5Thoren *Oakenshield Jr.1.3622745.34.332017-2031
6Makk Areolas1.4102536.04.782018-2031

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Lomli Ironfist76.62018.31472.712029-2039
2Reaver *Elfheim60.41992.31273.292009-2016
3Thoren *Oakenshield Jr.44.22745.31464.332017-2031
4Elladan Mithrandir36.21639.71173.722012-2019
5Lanai No-Tooth32.22610.01454.222021-2036
6Eruushnak Goblinmaster28.6980.7563.112039-2042
7Camellia Gamgee28.3965.7365.402004-2009
8Makk Areolas27.52536.01444.782018-2031
9Glignar Ironsplitter22.31445.0744.652014-2021
10Ediberto Whistler21.31581.7883.722032-2038

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Lomli Ironfist5.4526254822018.32.712029-2039
2Elladan Mithrandir3.9115964081639.73.722012-2019
3Reaver *Elfheim3.4415994651992.33.292009-2016
4Lanai No-Tooth2.6624259132610.04.222021-2036
5Thoren *Oakenshield Jr.2.2221169532745.34.332017-2031
6Makk Areolas2.1119939462536.04.782018-2031

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Thoren *Oakenshield Jr.66.7378418932745.34.332017-2031
2Lomli Ironfist60.6195312702018.32.712029-2039
3Makk Areolas50.3266026302536.04.782018-2031
4Lanai No-Tooth46.6237427162610.04.222021-2036
5Elladan Mithrandir45.1127115501639.73.722012-2019
6Reaver *Elfheim39.784112791992.33.292009-2016
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Lomli Ironfist20352.08246.318345
2Lomli Ironfist20342.50215.715275
3Lomli Ironfist20382.51215.314295
4Eruushnak Goblinmaster20402.64252.716353
5Lomli Ironfist20322.72228.018281
6Eruushnak Goblinmaster20392.75251.713323
7Reaver *Elfheim20122.78265.318237
8Snaglut Baldivía20492.80224.718274
9Lomli Ironfist20332.82233.017294
10Molg Bloodcrawler20522.83184.314155

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Reaver *Elfheim20152282.97203
2Elladan Mithrandir20152183.24260
3Reaver *Elfheim20162192.90185
4Elladan Mithrandir20181992.94219
5Fral Demonsmasher20031863.62189
6Reaver *Elfheim20121892.78237
7Snaglut Baldivía20491882.80274
8Soibur Tunnelsplitter20261853.66206
9Ediberto Whistler203418113.98206
10Lomli Ironfist203218112.72281

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Eruushnak Goblinmaster2040353252.712.572.64
2Lomli Ironfist2035345246.312.602.08
3Eruushnak Goblinmaster2039323251.711.552.75
4Eruushnak Goblinmaster2041295239.311.093.35
5Lomli Ironfist2038295215.312.332.51
6Lomli Ironfist2033294233.011.362.82
7Lomli Ironfist2037294208.712.683.11
8Eruushnak Goblinmaster2042292237.011.093.76
9Lomli Ironfist2032281228.011.092.72
10Lomli Ironfist2034275215.711.482.50
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Gusil ZayasRF1.000013028502036-2038
2Buugush BadgerdicerRF1.000011722502007-2007
3Mishe ClaxtonCF0.997828390722042-2045
4Gundabald Cotton1B0.9970186101032038-2042
5Merimac PennypackerC0.996811293732040-2044
6Gregory CollinsworthRF0.996833463122007-2012
7Carly BoffinRF0.996726059822047-2048
8Foignar OrcmasherC0.99674443922132034-2038
9Rili LombardC0.9966132118542046-2049
10Marmaduc MuddyfootC0.9965204171562051-2052

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Thaithor LómithienSS19214190.96822003-2021
2Grimli Goramir2B12312070.97962003-2011
3Rowan SandymanSS10915090.98372020-2037
4Bojan HeadhaterSS887370.97322039-2044
5Carl Granitehammer2B8410600.98372013-2021
6Amadis XiquenaC719600.98962007-2015
7Binus Anvilworker1B719400.99172006-2013
8Todo Cotton1B6912680.99402020-2032
9Justin Rascaltamer2B687770.98082042-2048
10Pragdish Halflingdrinkerpragdish3B664780.94672004-2007

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Rowan SandymanSS98815092020-2037
2Todo Cotton1B96412682020-2032
3Grimli Goramir2B81112072003-2011
4Thaithor LómithienSS78514192003-2021
5Binus Anvilworker1B7579402006-2013
6Carl Granitehammer2B72710602013-2021
7Arwowyn Galindil2B6819072029-2039
8Justin Rascaltamer2B5877772042-2048
9Bojan HeadhaterSS4697372039-2044
10Flortai Eärónduil1B4635842003-2008
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Thuror Elril-Gara11.942080.8632047-2052
2Rosamunda Theiner8.652220.8252044-2052
3Katie Simbelmyne7.06530.7562036-2042
4Issth Elreogol6.841400.7792041-2045
5Mirthal Sil-Gal4.96340.7842051-2052
6Rowan Sandyman4.871350.7372020-2037
7Carly Boffin4.01240.6982047-2048
8Bingo Banks3.4340.8042050-2050
9Beama Belamir3.371660.8572026-2031
10Lily Pelham3.34130.7002049-2050

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Justin Rascaltamer19.1298422042-2048
2Bojan Headhater17.66235692039-2044
3Dejtina Ereuvyn10.6177512044-2051
4Mishe Claxton10.53114212042-2046
5Issth Elreogol6.1565102041-2045
6Tuzg Throatshaker5.26169322039-2042
7Lily Pelham4.74722049-2050
8Hayris Chellaiah4.52632047-2050
9Mirthal Sil-Gal4.1755152051-2052
10Nisin Hagorsson4.151752043-2045

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Thoren *Oakenshield Jr.19938751.44.332017-2031
2Lomli Ironfist19328068.92.712029-2039
3Makk Areolas17235947.94.782018-2031
4Lanai No-Tooth17234849.44.222021-2036
5Elladan Mithrandir13024453.33.722012-2019
6Ediberto Whistler12121556.33.722032-2038
7Glignar Ironsplitter11323248.74.652014-2021
8Fieryat Earora10117856.73.482047-2052
9Eruushnak Goblinmaster9413271.23.112039-2042
10Reaver *Elfheim8627930.83.292009-2016

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Lomli Ironfist69.62018.31472.712029-2039
2Reaver *Elfheim49.91992.31273.292009-2016
3Lanai No-Tooth42.82610.01454.222021-2036
4Thoren *Oakenshield Jr.42.02745.31464.332017-2031
5Elladan Mithrandir32.21639.71173.722012-2019
6Makk Areolas30.42536.01444.782018-2031
7Ediberto Whistler29.11581.7883.722032-2038
8Eruushnak Goblinmaster23.6980.7563.112039-2042
9Fieryat Earora22.61094.7683.482047-2052
10Richard Even21.6956.0573.242033-2039
Mirkwood Sylvan
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Mablung *Véneanár498215682470.3062016-2030
2DeForest *Hamrh3722946106680.3702031-2052
3Minto Gamwich293168463440.2412005-2015
4Srunk Manthrottler283128449040.2602037-2050
5Jesus Barnwell279144757020.2452029-2041
6Galaigast Faromli270116443300.2702005-2013
7Wilda Anexoria258150059930.2732034-2045
8Valin Graniteslinger255107441360.2502006-2012
9Sim Hill205102539500.2242034-2041
10Glodkuh Derrokicker201115443380.2792044-2052

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1DeForest *Hamrh3946106680.3702031-2052
2Mablung *Véneanár252682470.3062016-2030
3Curt Ballscarer236872660.3262004-2018
4Mohair *Catsquisher214567540.3182003-2015
5Andrack Hardbottle168856540.2992015-2031
6Wilda Anexoria163959930.2732034-2045
7Minto Gamwich152663440.2412005-2015
8Jesus Barnwell139957020.2452029-2041
9Srunk Manthrottler127549040.2602037-2050
10Glodkuh Derrokicker121243380.2792044-2052

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1DeForest *Hamrh1660372106682031-2052
2Mablung *Véneanár162949882472016-2030
3Curt Ballscarer9626672662004-2018
4Minto Gamwich94029363442005-2015
5Mohair *Catsquisher89611967542003-2015
6Jesus Barnwell85927957022029-2041
7Galaigast Faromli85827043302005-2013
8Srunk Manthrottler85328349042037-2050
9Valin Graniteslinger85025541362006-2012
10Wilda Anexoria76325859932034-2045

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1DeForest *Hamrh1927106682031-2052
2Mablung *Véneanár154982472016-2030
3Minto Gamwich116663442005-2015
4Mohair *Catsquisher104367542003-2015
5Curt Ballscarer99472662004-2018
6Wilda Anexoria97159932034-2045
7Andrack Hardbottle85456542015-2031
8Jesus Barnwell83057022029-2041
9Srunk Manthrottler73549042037-2050
10Aud Stron68538212020-2030

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Curt Ballscarer53672662004-2018
2DeForest *Hamrh491106682031-2052
3Wilda Anexoria30759932034-2045
4Srunk Manthrottler29349042037-2050
5Mohair *Catsquisher28467542003-2015
6Mablung *Véneanár27582472016-2030
7Glodkuh Derrokicker26243382044-2052
8Jesus Barnwell25857022029-2041
9Minto Gamwich25263442005-2015
10Gugnar Gnollgobber24538892043-2052

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Odovacar Underhill7732472005-2013
2DeForest *Hamrh70106682031-2052
3Minto Gamwich7063442005-2015
4Mohair *Catsquisher6867542003-2015
5Lanlla Nöriand5541602014-2023
6Mablung *Véneanár4682472016-2030
7Wilda Anexoria4459932034-2045
8Srunk Manthrottler3849042037-2050
9Jesus Barnwell3857022029-2041
10Aud Stron3838212020-2030

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Minto Gamwich64314581.62005-2015
2DeForest *Hamrh46923966.22031-2052
3Mablung *Véneanár36819964.92016-2030
4Mohair *Catsquisher31619362.12003-2015
5Aud Stron29610573.82020-2030
6Odovacar Underhill25010271.02005-2013
7Samwise Boyle2215580.12026-2031
8Wilda Anexoria1877770.82034-2045
9Lanlla Nöriand1869466.42014-2023
10Jesus Barnwell1847271.92029-2041

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1DeForest *Hamrh5693372106682031-2052
2Mablung *Véneanár438749882472016-2030
3Curt Ballscarer31666672662004-2018
4Mohair *Catsquisher292211967542003-2015
5Wilda Anexoria280825859932034-2045
6Minto Gamwich279729363442005-2015
7Jesus Barnwell257027957022029-2041
8Srunk Manthrottler249328349042037-2050
9Andrack Hardbottle22398756542015-2031
10Galaigast Faromli213327043302005-2013

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1DeForest *Hamrh14781239211.92031-2052
2Mablung *Véneanár1337972313.82016-2030
3Andrack Hardbottle839662012.72015-2031
4Minto Gamwich789724110.92005-2015
5Tonak Nosethrower709516113.72009-2020
6Thauthor Smeand695462915.02005-2012
7Mohair *Catsquisher66375198.82003-2015
8Wilda Anexoria63566889.52034-2045
9Borg Ditchdigger491424611.62014-2022
10Aud Stron483441210.92020-2030
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1DeForest *Hamrh0.3703946106682031-2052
2Curt Ballscarer0.326236872662004-2018
3Mohair *Catsquisher0.318214567542003-2015
4Eglantine Marblerage0.31335311262050-2052
5Alberto Guillen0.30751316732018-2020
6Mablung *Véneanár0.306252682472016-2030
7Elendil Melwasul0.30160119942010-2013
8Andrack Hardbottle0.299168856542015-2031
9Dejahlla Nightmeadow0.2981816072051-2052
10Tiziano Kjørsvik0.29676325812042-2046

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1DeForest *Hamrh0.45039461478106682031-2052
2Mablung *Véneanár0.4022526133782472016-2030
3Thauthor Smeand0.396112369539012005-2012
4Gobur Foetooth0.39677544426582005-2009
5Andrack Hardbottle0.393168883956542015-2031
6Mohair *Catsquisher0.380214566367542003-2015
7Boinar Clubwalker0.37855430519592019-2022
8Biaron Galulinde0.37662043024012025-2034
9Myrla Elvörion0.37649327017602004-2006
10Rowan Sandyman0.37550525817702027-2029

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1DeForest *Hamrh0.5343725693106682031-2052
2Mablung *Véneanár0.532498438782472016-2030
3Phaiar Gàndir0.527181162130752019-2024
4Srunk Manthrottler0.508283249349042037-2050
5Alok Elassidil0.5029792118362046-2048
6Yrneha Gamamir0.50211097319382039-2042
7Tiziano Kjørsvik0.496124127925812042-2046
8Galaigast Faromli0.493270213343302005-2013
9Valin Graniteslinger0.483255199941362006-2012
10Glodkuh Derrokicker0.482201209343382044-2052

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1DeForest *Hamrh0.9840.4500.534106682031-2052
2Mablung *Véneanár0.9340.4020.53282472016-2030
3Phaiar Gàndir0.8750.3480.52730752019-2024
4Gobur Foetooth0.8740.3960.47826582005-2009
5Tiziano Kjørsvik0.8500.3550.49625812042-2046
6Boinar Clubwalker0.8480.3780.47019592019-2022
7Yrneha Gamamir0.8420.3400.50219382039-2042
8Alok Elassidil0.8410.3390.50218362046-2048
9Antony the Charitable0.8350.3630.47230142040-2047
10Myrla Elvörion0.8290.3760.45317602004-2006

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1DeForest *Hamrh173.237239460.3702031-2052
2Mablung *Véneanár81.349825260.3062016-2030
3Curt Ballscarer57.16623680.3262004-2018
4Mohair *Catsquisher47.211921450.3182003-2015
5Wilda Anexoria40.325816390.2732034-2045
6Minto Gamwich40.229315260.2412005-2015
7Thauthor Smeand34.211011230.2882005-2012
8Andrack Hardbottle31.08716880.2992015-2031
9Jesus Barnwell30.327913990.2452029-2041
10Galaigast Faromli25.927011710.2702005-2013

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Phaiar Gàndir0.2500.52718130752019-2024
2Srunk Manthrottler0.2480.50828349042037-2050
3Yrneha Gamamir0.2350.50211019382039-2042
4Valin Graniteslinger0.2340.48325541362006-2012
5Nulin Facedragger0.2280.459295432023-2024
6Mablung *Véneanár0.2260.53249882472016-2030
7Sylleth Starym0.2220.46311420102047-2051
8Galaigast Faromli0.2220.49327043302005-2013
9Gufur Forgeworker0.2190.444357352007-2011
10Sim Hill0.2180.44220539502034-2041

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Lagush Toothkicker0.3760.2851695942036-2038
2DeForest *Hamrh0.3720.3703946106682031-2052
3Vinar Trollmaster0.3680.2902388212022-2026
4Mefur Orchead0.3650.2901465042009-2011
5Eglantine Marblerage0.3570.31335311262050-2052
6Elendil Melwasul0.3550.30160119942010-2013
7Curt Ballscarer0.3500.326236872662004-2018
8Thauthor Smeand0.3480.288112339012005-2012
9Alberto Guillen0.3450.30751316732018-2020
10Ako Smaudoc0.3420.25382332492026-2034
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Mablung *Véneanár2026481320.345
2Galaigast Faromli2008471350.313
3Phaiar Gàndir2021471550.294
4Valin Graniteslinger2009441400.269
5Mablung *Véneanár2021441410.319
6Mablung *Véneanár2025441250.371
7Mablung *Véneanár2023421140.324
8Sim Hill2038421110.237
9Minto Gamwich2011411130.273
10Mablung *Véneanár2020411440.328

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1DeForest *Hamrh20450.46020945419
2DeForest *Hamrh20350.40721552813
3Curt Ballscarer20100.4032315739
4DeForest *Hamrh20340.40021052525
5DeForest *Hamrh20390.40023157828
6DeForest *Hamrh20360.39719248421
7DeForest *Hamrh20440.39619950313
8DeForest *Hamrh20330.38520453025
9DeForest *Hamrh20370.38218247629
10DeForest *Hamrh20400.38022659421

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1DeForest *Hamrh20451.198190.460
2Mablung *Véneanár20251.178440.371
3DeForest *Hamrh20371.080290.382
4DeForest *Hamrh20391.078280.400
5Mablung *Véneanár20261.072480.345
6DeForest *Hamrh20341.057250.400
7DeForest *Hamrh20361.049210.397
8Phaiar Gàndir20201.040390.325
9DeForest *Hamrh20331.036250.385
10Mablung *Véneanár20231.034420.324

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Phaiar Gàndir2021155470.294
2Mablung *Véneanár2020144410.328
3Mablung *Véneanár2021141440.319
4Valin Graniteslinger2009140440.269
5Phaiar Gàndir2022137380.257
6Mablung *Véneanár2022136380.328
7Galaigast Faromli2008135470.313
8Mablung *Véneanár2026132480.345
9Galaigast Faromli2009131380.247
10Valin Graniteslinger2010129390.258
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Gwelf Goriborn2631370.6583673.33.202004-2020
2Rundin Bloodytooth1861390.5723004.33.482009-2023
3Elraugast Isaiwyn175810.6842393.73.022035-2045
4Aluizio Adleroff131940.5821896.04.442038-2050
5Sarklla Moonranger109900.5481684.74.212040-2052
6Hallalonn Brilhirion105520.6691436.32.862007-2013
7Geadriel Gamialf93430.6841350.33.352004-2009
8Cittabhoga Hasse93780.5441523.74.382042-2051
9Orangeblossom Kendrick75810.4811270.74.722021-2027
10Halin Goblinfist72370.661906.73.822005-2009

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Elraugast Isaiwyn26132393.79.822035-2045
2Rundin Bloodytooth25603004.37.672009-2023
3Gwelf Goriborn23753673.35.822004-2020
4Aluizio Adleroff17391896.08.252038-2050
5Cittabhoga Hasse14091523.78.322042-2051
6Sarklla Moonranger13901684.77.432040-2052
7Hallalonn Brilhirion12771436.38.002007-2013
8Eimer Eladriewen12711239.09.232029-2035
9Geadriel Gamialf9991350.36.662004-2009
10Ludrak Trollgobbler932883.79.492032-2045

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Gwelf Goriborn3673.35435062633.202004-2020
2Rundin Bloodytooth3004.34974281863.482009-2023
3Elraugast Isaiwyn2393.73613431753.022035-2045
4Aluizio Adleroff1896.03982721314.442038-2050
5Sarklla Moonranger1684.73592721094.212040-2052
6Cittabhoga Hasse1523.7301229934.382042-2051
7Hallalonn Brilhirion1436.31991991052.862007-2013
8Geadriel Gamialf1350.3197197933.352004-2009
9Orangeblossom Kendrick1270.7200200754.722021-2027
10Eimer Eladriewen1239.0200200653.702029-2035

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Ludrak Trollgobbler3885584.02032-2045
2Isiawyn Throatpoker2595669.12013-2025
3Disin Axesmith21004200.02003-2013
4Flambard Proudneck1923485.02043-2048
5Phanmina Fil-Gar1446400.02003-2013
6Eillf Eregion1171864.32021-2027
7Mentha Beastmaster1022381.62044-2051
8Solonor Solis990—2007-2012
9Alaric Bramblebush74791.42050-2052
10Tanta Bracegirdle701577.82031-2033
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Elraugast Isaiwyn3.022393.7175811.0572035-2045
2Gwelf Goriborn3.203673.32631371.2032004-2020
3Rundin Bloodytooth3.483004.31861391.1522009-2023
4Sarklla Moonranger4.211684.7109901.2762040-2052
5Aluizio Adleroff4.441896.0131941.3022038-2050

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Elraugast Isaiwyn1.0572393.73.022035-2045
2Rundin Bloodytooth1.1523004.33.482009-2023
3Gwelf Goriborn1.2033673.33.202004-2020
4Sarklla Moonranger1.2761684.74.212040-2052
5Aluizio Adleroff1.3021896.04.442038-2050

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Gwelf Goriborn108.83673.32633.202004-2020
2Rundin Bloodytooth77.93004.31863.482009-2023
3Elraugast Isaiwyn68.92393.71753.022035-2045
4Hallalonn Brilhirion42.01436.31052.862007-2013
5Geadriel Gamialf39.51350.3933.352004-2009
6Denaumir Deneadur29.6704.3423.542004-2007
7Eimer Eladriewen27.91239.0653.702029-2035
8Isiawyn Imrialob27.2945.3504.552003-2009
9Sarklla Moonranger26.21684.71094.212040-2052
10Sulok Moonraper24.81148.0683.612014-2018

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Elraugast Isaiwyn5.0626135162393.73.022035-2045
2Rundin Bloodytooth4.2325606053004.33.482009-2023
3Sarklla Moonranger3.7313903731684.74.212040-2052
4Gwelf Goriborn2.9323758113673.33.202004-2020
5Aluizio Adleroff2.7317396381896.04.442038-2050

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Rundin Bloodytooth63.5298717143004.33.482009-2023
2Gwelf Goriborn57.7216515843673.33.202004-2020
3Elraugast Isaiwyn50.8218821172393.73.022035-2045
4Aluizio Adleroff50.2185518421896.04.442038-2050
5Sarklla Moonranger44.3153319241684.74.212040-2052
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Gwelf Goriborn20141.69272.323174
2Hallalonn Brilhirion20121.98277.723265
3Elraugast Isaiwyn20392.13253.318292
4Rundin Bloodytooth20182.24225.018191
5Elraugast Isaiwyn20382.25263.713270
6Rundin Bloodytooth20132.28249.018253
7Elraugast Isaiwyn20422.38242.023273
8Gwelf Goriborn20092.47258.324182
9Gwelf Goriborn20132.50252.015174
10Elraugast Isaiwyn20402.51236.319268

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Gwelf Goriborn20092452.47182
2Gwelf Goriborn20142341.69174
3Hallalonn Brilhirion20122371.98265
4Elraugast Isaiwyn20422342.38273
5Geadriel Gamialf20092252.70194
6Halin Goblinfist20062192.63283
7Gwelf Goriborn20052183.29182
8Elraugast Isaiwyn203720112.89293
9Aluizio Adleroff20392023.42219
10Geadriel Gamialf20051972.95190

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Denaumir Deneadur2005314254.711.103.43
2Elraugast Isaiwyn2037293268.09.842.89
3Elraugast Isaiwyn2039292253.310.372.13
4Halin Goblinfist2006283256.39.942.63
5Denaumir Deneadur2006275217.311.393.23
6Elraugast Isaiwyn2042273242.010.152.38
7Elraugast Isaiwyn2038270263.79.222.25
8Elraugast Isaiwyn2040268236.310.212.51
9Hallalonn Brilhirion2012265277.78.591.98
10Elraugast Isaiwyn2041257216.010.713.83
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Drogo GamwichLF1.000016228702011-2017
2Tobdakh MandraggerCF1.000013236602044-2049
3Gugnar GnollgobberRF1.000011620102043-2052
4Idril CalafalasCF1.000016329102009-2017
5Gandolf GameahirCF1.000012231102003-2006
6Friagorn DenihilC0.997313374122027-2028
7Fariaborn LongshanksCF0.996811630812018-2025
8DeForest *HamrhC0.9965218418465642031-2052
9Bundin NavielLF0.996224052722025-2029
10Halildur Tunnelbender1B0.9962162159762021-2022

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Thauthor SmeandSS14411590.97082005-2012
2Andrack Hardbottle3B13111330.95782015-2031
3Curt BallscarerC11516020.99052004-2018
4Wilda Anexoria2B11014450.98322034-2045
5Mablung *VéneanárSS816950.97402016-2030
6Cugdush the Stutterer3B763180.90502031-2037
7Tonak Nosethrower3B757340.96482009-2020
8Tiziano Kjørsvik3B696620.95002042-2046
9Gobur Foetooth3B675990.95832005-2008
10Mohair *Catsquisher2B668510.98452003-2015

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Wilda Anexoria2B91014452034-2045
2Mablung *Véneanár1B6848152016-2030
3Ako Smaudoc2B6527262026-2034
4Galaigast Faromli1B6447992005-2013
5Thauthor SmeandSS64111592005-2012
6Gugnar Gnollgobber2B6329322043-2052
7Glodkuh Derrokicker1B6028262044-2052
8Mohair *Catsquisher2B5948512003-2015
9Saurk the Plunderer1B5016272034-2041
10Valin Graniteslinger1B4635372005-2011
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1DeForest *Hamrh100.253720.9842031-2052
2Wilda Anexoria22.62580.8132034-2045
3Antony the Charitable15.091600.8352040-2047
4Srunk Manthrottler11.942830.8072037-2050
5Tiziano Kjørsvik11.891240.8502042-2046
6Robert Brownlock9.09570.8182031-2034
7Gugnar Gnollgobber6.96510.7542043-2052
8Alok Elassidil6.83970.8412046-2048
9Glodkuh Derrokicker4.712010.8072044-2052
10Smughbub Throatshaker4.29440.7842049-2052

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1DeForest *Hamrh46.834692392031-2052
2Srunk Manthrottler15.1371102037-2050
3Grigmub Tibolt13.9486232043-2052
4Antony the Charitable12.76101602040-2047
5Pandora Tunnelly12.0357202043-2050
6Wilda Anexoria7.28187772034-2045
7Jesus Barnwell5.74184722029-2041
8Sim Hill4.55151422034-2041
9Rho Henrich3.8641132040-2042
10Sorsasta Urdanivia3.6525152039-2047

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Elraugast Isaiwyn23434368.23.022035-2045
2Rundin Bloodytooth21542850.23.482009-2023
3Gwelf Goriborn14650628.93.202004-2020
4Aluizio Adleroff12527246.04.442038-2050
5Cittabhoga Hasse12022952.44.382042-2051
6Eimer Eladriewen11420057.03.702029-2035
7Sarklla Moonranger10027236.84.212040-2052
8Sulok Moonraper9415959.13.612014-2018
9Orangeblossom Kendrick9220046.04.722021-2027
10Halir Celebrimir8217546.94.952028-2034

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Gwelf Goriborn104.93673.32633.202004-2020
2Rundin Bloodytooth77.63004.31863.482009-2023
3Elraugast Isaiwyn70.82393.71753.022035-2045
4Hallalonn Brilhirion46.91436.31052.862007-2013
5Geadriel Gamialf38.81350.3933.352004-2009
6Eimer Eladriewen27.81239.0653.702029-2035
7Ludrak Trollgobbler23.3883.7642.992032-2045
8Halin Goblinfist21.6906.7723.822005-2009
9Sarklla Moonranger21.21684.71094.212040-2052
10Sulok Moonraper21.01148.0683.612014-2018
Misty Mountain Hops
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Buffy *Balrog Slayer6952545102460.3252010-2026
2Tarechorion *Gomdrol454236981180.2972027-2048
3Issth Foriand371199973510.3102028-2042
4Arghren Glimmerhand333222574470.3002011-2028
5Rona Walekino313152455190.2702037-2050
6Tathor Legaldor252163052220.2542008-2020
7Foinus Armormaster244127045820.2432030-2039
8Brian Middlebrook170134342490.2662019-2028
9Tran Clawfoot156114842540.2772009-2017
10Mark Sheppard13376525610.2772030-2034

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Buffy *Balrog Slayer3333102460.3252010-2026
2Tarechorion *Gomdrol241081180.2972027-2048
3Issth Foriand228173510.3102028-2042
4Arghren Glimmerhand223774470.3002011-2028
5Ignatie Nyambek220877950.2832038-2051
6Bofur Ogrestomper160456820.2822031-2042
7Rona Walekino149055190.2702037-2050
8Phanthor Forfilas136847210.2902008-2017
9Tathor Legaldor132652220.2542008-2020
10Cuugush McKeown128743540.2962040-2048

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Buffy *Balrog Slayer1915695102462010-2026
2Tarechorion *Gomdrol134045481182027-2048
3Issth Foriand129737173512028-2042
4Arghren Glimmerhand124933374472011-2028
5Rona Walekino99131355192037-2050
6Tathor Legaldor83925252222008-2020
7Foinus Armormaster80624445822030-2039
8Tran Clawfoot71415642542009-2017
9Brian Middlebrook65117042492019-2028
10Ignatie Nyambek6166177952038-2051

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Buffy *Balrog Slayer1708102462010-2026
2Tarechorion *Gomdrol155781182027-2048
3Arghren Glimmerhand132774472011-2028
4Issth Foriand121873512028-2042
5Ignatie Nyambek90277952038-2051
6Rona Walekino80155192037-2050
7Bofur Ogrestomper78656822031-2042
8Brian Middlebrook73842492019-2028
9Tathor Legaldor73752222008-2020
10Tran Clawfoot65142542009-2017

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Issth Foriand43573512028-2042
2Ignatie Nyambek37677952038-2051
3Arghren Glimmerhand37474472011-2028
4Tran Clawfoot34842542009-2017
5Bofur Ogrestomper28856822031-2042
6Rosil Trollhead28735732026-2037
7Cuugush McKeown26443542040-2048
8Nodush Gnollgobber24743592003-2013
9Foinus Armormaster24645822030-2039
10Tarechorion *Gomdrol23781182027-2048

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Ignatie Nyambek8277952038-2051
2Nodush Gnollgobber7043592003-2013
3Tran Clawfoot6042542009-2017
4Bofur Ogrestomper5556822031-2042
5Fral Orcteeth5030302028-2036
6Denar Axecutter4127372003-2007
7Borelas Belorfir4027672021-2029
8Brian Middlebrook4042492019-2028
9Rosil Trollhead4035732026-2037
10Tobdakh Mandragger3922142037-2041

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Nodush Gnollgobber48217673.32003-2013
2Ignatie Nyambek3618780.62038-2051
3Tran Clawfoot3019077.02009-2017
4Brian Middlebrook2586679.62019-2028
5Borelas Belorfir2487676.52021-2029
6Tarechorion *Gomdrol24112665.72027-2048
7Bofur Ogrestomper17514454.92031-2042
8Saravin Darkbrother1515573.32010-2016
9Cuugush McKeown1394973.92040-2048
10Marigold Aenoa1383778.92009-2017

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Buffy *Balrog Slayer5616695102462010-2026
2Tarechorion *Gomdrol408145481182027-2048
3Issth Foriand387937173512028-2042
4Arghren Glimmerhand367033374472011-2028
5Ignatie Nyambek29316177952038-2051
6Rona Walekino266931355192037-2050
7Tathor Legaldor234325252222008-2020
8Tran Clawfoot211515642542009-2017
9Foinus Armormaster211324445822030-2039
10Bofur Ogrestomper20802656822031-2042

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Tarechorion *Gomdrol17481004117.42027-2048
2Arghren Glimmerhand1348913514.82011-2028
3Issth Foriand1074855012.62028-2042
4Buffy *Balrog Slayer838112147.52010-2026
5Tathor Legaldor616594010.42008-2020
6Rona Walekino60461969.72037-2050
7Brian Middlebrook582491111.92019-2028
8Bofur Ogrestomper57563109.12031-2042
9Foinus Armormaster49651419.62030-2039
10Phanthor Forfilas45052538.62008-2017
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Isilborn Imrilron0.3422076052008-2008
2Buffy *Balrog Slayer0.3253333102462010-2026
3Diaus Elembor0.3131585042045-2046
4Issth Foriand0.310228173512028-2042
5Idril Calafalas0.30843013972019-2021
6Arghren Glimmerhand0.300223774472011-2028
7Mungo Hedgeworth0.29766522412022-2032
8Tarechorion *Gomdrol0.297241081182027-2048
9Cuugush McKeown0.296128743542040-2048
10Tiziano Kjørsvik0.2952869712049-2050

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Tarechorion *Gomdrol0.4252410174881182027-2048
2Arghren Glimmerhand0.4212237134874472011-2028
3Isilborn Imrilron0.413207696052008-2008
4Wayne Hawks0.4071931847482037-2038
5Issth Foriand0.3982281107473512028-2042
6Mungo Hedgeworth0.38866533622412022-2032
7Oltina Imrithor0.38640526814862028-2032
8Idril Calafalas0.37743015513972019-2021
9Mark Sheppard0.37771042425612030-2034
10Buffy *Balrog Slayer0.3763333838102462010-2026

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Isilborn Imrilron0.661534006052008-2008
2Tiziano Kjørsvik0.581755649712049-2050
3Buffy *Balrog Slayer0.5486955616102462010-2026
4Diaus Elembor0.540252725042045-2046
5Hudash Elfprodder0.5337660811402006-2007
6Issth Foriand0.528371387973512028-2042
7Hahai Armpoker0.521322785342035-2036
8Mark Sheppard0.508133130125612030-2034
9Mungo Hedgeworth0.506107113522412022-2032
10Kyrion *Myrthar0.5047774914872003-2005

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Isilborn Imrilron1.0740.4130.6616052008-2008
2Tiziano Kjørsvik0.9370.3560.5819712049-2050
3Tarechorion *Gomdrol0.9270.4250.50381182027-2048
4Issth Foriand0.9250.3980.52873512028-2042
5Buffy *Balrog Slayer0.9250.3760.548102462010-2026
6Arghren Glimmerhand0.9140.4210.49374472011-2028
7Mungo Hedgeworth0.8940.3880.50622412022-2032
8Wayne Hawks0.8890.4070.4837482037-2038
9Diaus Elembor0.8860.3460.5405042045-2046
10Mark Sheppard0.8850.3770.50825612030-2034

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Tarechorion *Gomdrol113.045424100.2972027-2048
2Arghren Glimmerhand101.933322370.3002011-2028
3Buffy *Balrog Slayer100.269533330.3252010-2026
4Issth Foriand63.337122810.3102028-2042
5Ignatie Nyambek44.06122080.2832038-2051
6Bofur Ogrestomper37.32616040.2822031-2042
7Tran Clawfoot35.715611790.2772009-2017
8Tathor Legaldor34.625213260.2542008-2020
9Foinus Armormaster32.924411150.2432030-2039
10Rona Walekino31.331314900.2702037-2050

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Isilborn Imrilron0.3190.661536052008-2008
2Tiziano Kjørsvik0.2860.581759712049-2050
3Hudash Elfprodder0.2530.5337611402006-2007
4Hahai Armpoker0.2450.521325342035-2036
5Salir Silverbinder0.2310.44110719422004-2009
6Mark Sheppard0.2310.50813325612030-2034
7Diaus Elembor0.2260.540255042045-2046
8Wayne Hawks0.2250.483437482037-2038
9Buffy *Balrog Slayer0.2230.548695102462010-2026
10Tran Clawfoot0.2200.49715642542009-2017

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Buffy *Balrog Slayer0.3780.3253333102462010-2026
2Rorimac Bolger0.3730.2932709212018-2019
3Sorrel Amblestar0.3590.2212109512009-2021
4Diaus Elembor0.3520.3131585042045-2046
5Wayne Hawks0.3480.2581937482037-2038
6Bombur Clawslinger0.3400.24854722052009-2018
7Bofur Ogrestomper0.3400.282160456822031-2042
8Clarence Pender0.3380.2772127652020-2022
9Thugmag Maxim0.3360.27644816242050-2052
10Sruukor Mansmasher0.3360.289118441032004-2012
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Buffy *Balrog Slayer2012541180.308
2Isilborn Imrilron2008531390.342
3Buffy *Balrog Slayer2014531380.327
4Buffy *Balrog Slayer2020531340.345
5Buffy *Balrog Slayer2022521230.348
6Buffy *Balrog Slayer2013511400.326
7Buffy *Balrog Slayer2017501220.328
8Buffy *Balrog Slayer2023501540.349
9Rona Walekino2038501330.304
10Buffy *Balrog Slayer2016491350.348

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Buffy *Balrog Slayer20180.35924066847
2Buffy *Balrog Slayer20230.34922965650
3Buffy *Balrog Slayer20160.34823266749
4Buffy *Balrog Slayer20220.34821862652
5Issth Foriand20380.34821060432
6Bofur Ogrestomper20370.3472226404
7Buffy *Balrog Slayer20210.34622464846
8Buffy *Balrog Slayer20200.34522164053
9Isilborn Imrilron20080.34220760553
10Issth Foriand20360.34019156233

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Isilborn Imrilron20081.074530.342
2Buffy *Balrog Slayer20221.063520.348
3Arghren Glimmerhand20241.052240.333
4Tarechorion *Gomdrol20281.045290.323
5Issth Foriand20391.044400.325
6Tarechorion *Gomdrol20411.031360.325
7Buffy *Balrog Slayer20231.028500.349
8Issth Foriand20371.027390.326
9Tarechorion *Gomdrol20301.022380.336
10Buffy *Balrog Slayer20201.015530.345

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Buffy *Balrog Slayer2023154500.349
2Issth Foriand2037141390.326
3Hudash Elfprodder2006140400.302
4Tran Clawfoot2013140290.292
5Buffy *Balrog Slayer2013140510.326
6Buffy *Balrog Slayer2021140460.346
7Isilborn Imrilron2008139530.342
8Buffy *Balrog Slayer2014138530.327
9Buffy *Balrog Slayer2018138470.359
10Buffy *Balrog Slayer2016135490.348
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Sorrel Amblestar2331090.6813139.72.662009-2021
2Vrsorbag the Wretched1971380.5882988.03.762017-2032
3Celomli Denaidur135900.6002045.33.592005-2015
4Peregrin Fields103520.6651351.73.652023-2030
5Eralak Bugbearripper98540.6451349.03.252003-2008
6Ediberto Whistler93420.6891242.03.232025-2031
7Phailla Elondir81880.4791556.04.282029-2036
8Nimue Skymantle75970.4361411.04.472010-2018
9Tanta Trample70610.5341130.74.392036-2041
10Tanta *Stinkblossom69470.5951100.73.342005-2010

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Vrsorbag the Wretched27192988.08.192017-2032
2Sorrel Amblestar24973139.77.162009-2021
3Celomli Denaidur17742045.37.812005-2015
4Peregrin Fields15191351.710.112023-2030
5Nimue Skymantle15171411.09.682010-2018
6Eralak Bugbearripper13211349.08.812003-2008
7Ediberto Whistler12271242.08.892025-2031
8Tanta *Stinkblossom11891100.79.722005-2010
9Timlus Beardsmelter10571340.77.102018-2025
10Ogguk Derrokicker1032927.310.022040-2052

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Sorrel Amblestar3139.74434422332.662009-2021
2Vrsorbag the Wretched2988.04924491973.762017-2032
3Celomli Denaidur2045.33263101353.592005-2015
4Phailla Elondir1556.0232222814.282029-2036
5Nimue Skymantle1411.0285239754.472010-2018
6Peregrin Fields1351.72082081033.652023-2030
7Eralak Bugbearripper1349.0218218983.252003-2008
8Timlus Beardsmelter1340.7209209644.382018-2025
9Ediberto Whistler1242.0183170933.232025-2031
10Gakak Fistripper1157.7215186634.522017-2023

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Ogguk Derrokicker3255784.92040-2052
2Visur Forgedelver1684657.52020-2032
3Golliathor Gandudriel1550—2003-2010
4Haleth Witman1182357.82026-2032
5Gignar Chiseltwister11318100.02006-2015
6Raevel Elesserios1112367.32014-2019
7Caoimhín Júlia842279.22039-2045
8Vruuhai Throatslobberervruuhai840—2005-2010
9Vamsh Ratchewer800—2005-2011
10Vruuhai Throatslobber800—2006-2010
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Sorrel Amblestar2.663139.72331091.0842009-2021
2Celomli Denaidur3.592045.3135901.2982005-2015
3Vrsorbag the Wretched3.762988.01971381.2732017-2032

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Sorrel Amblestar1.0843139.72.662009-2021
2Vrsorbag the Wretched1.2732988.03.762017-2032
3Celomli Denaidur1.2982045.33.592005-2015

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Sorrel Amblestar108.83139.72332.662009-2021
2Vrsorbag the Wretched74.72988.01973.762017-2032
3Celomli Denaidur47.62045.31353.592005-2015
4Eralak Bugbearripper44.91349.0983.252003-2008
5Ediberto Whistler35.81242.0933.232025-2031
6Gwomer Grailas33.6937.0662.482009-2012
7Tanta *Stinkblossom33.21100.7693.342005-2010
8Elrilmer Elriawyn30.1722.7433.182003-2005
9Peregrin Fields27.41351.71033.652023-2030
10Timlus Beardsmelter22.21340.7644.382018-2025

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Sorrel Amblestar3.9424976343139.72.662009-2021
2Vrsorbag the Wretched2.7227199992988.03.762017-2032
3Celomli Denaidur2.2617747842045.33.592005-2015

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Vrsorbag the Wretched69.0402718122988.03.762017-2032
2Celomli Denaidur65.18004282045.33.592005-2015
3Sorrel Amblestar64.2272715213139.72.662009-2021
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Gwomer Grailas20122.32275.018217
2Sorrel Amblestar20182.33235.719209
3Sorrel Amblestar20132.39260.023212
4Gwomer Grailas20102.40244.018214
5Sorrel Amblestar20202.41216.717185
6Sorrel Amblestar20162.42334.726269
7Pimra Gàlas20042.48221.017187
8Veljko Allaverdian20412.51194.012155
9Sorrel Amblestar20122.52289.322216
10Sorrel Amblestar20192.53238.716184

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Sorrel Amblestar201626102.42269
2Sorrel Amblestar20132382.39212
3Sorrel Amblestar20172382.72265
4Tanta *Stinkblossom200922112.82305
5Sorrel Amblestar201222102.52216
6Peregrin Fields20262263.14253
7Ediberto Whistler20292252.78253
8Sorrel Amblestar20152182.60219
9Celiahil Celeoman20052083.20146
10Celomli Denaidur20092093.85226

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Chae-ku Ogura2052314200.314.114.18
2Tanta *Stinkblossom2009305284.39.652.82
3Tanta *Stinkblossom2008291248.010.563.92
4Peregrin Fields2027286237.310.853.30
5Tanta *Stinkblossom2007284232.710.993.83
6Nazbog Toothchewer2016280259.39.723.75
7Chae-ku Ogura2051275195.712.654.28
8Sorrel Amblestar2016269334.77.232.42
9Sorrel Amblestar2017265311.37.662.72
10Ediberto Whistler2026264238.39.973.17
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Idril CalafalasLF1.000012524502019-2021
2Grimli AxerenderLF1.000011014902039-2042
3Adaldrida GreenwaldCF1.000019536902051-2052
4Ted TodalC0.9978135136132051-2052
5Thugmag MaximCF0.997616741412050-2052
6Bombur ClawslingerCF0.996929865122009-2018
7Robert LauzonLF0.996915532412017-2018
8Fral OrcteethCF0.9966719174662028-2036
9Daisy BatsC0.9961177128952039-2040
10Puuggek Orcsmith1B0.9961151102342023-2029

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Buffy *Balrog Slayer1B17824790.99242010-2026
2Issth Foriand1B14519410.99182028-2042
3Ignatie NyambekSS13218980.98342038-2051
4Nodush GnollgobberSS12210040.97112003-2013
5Arghren GlimmerhandC10420700.99372012-2028
6Tarechorion *Gomdrol3B8615630.97672027-2048
7Bofur Ogrestomper2B8513880.98852031-2042
8Foinus ArmormasterC6811730.99202030-2039
9Olthor Eowind3B647470.96612004-2009
10Tran Clawfoot2B609990.98802009-2017

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Buffy *Balrog Slayer1B183024792010-2026
2Issth Foriand1B178019412028-2042
3Ignatie NyambekSS121318982038-2051
4Bofur Ogrestomper2B117813882031-2042
5Tran Clawfoot2B6659992009-2017
6Nodush GnollgobberSS54510042003-2013
7Galeoman Elvér1B5307242005-2010
8Norihide Dores2B3835152046-2049
9Rosil TrollheadSS3675392027-2037
10Tarechorion *GomdrolSS3565702027-2047
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Tarechorion *Gomdrol46.64540.9272027-2048
2Issth Foriand41.373710.9252028-2042
3Rona Walekino16.983130.8242037-2050
4Mark Sheppard11.831330.8852030-2034
5Tiziano Kjørsvik8.41750.9372049-2050
6Cuugush McKeown7.45910.7752040-2048
7Emilio Garceau6.81760.8522049-2051
8Thugmag Maxim5.56730.8332050-2052
9Guggek Hammerarm4.31970.8072028-2034
10Oltina Imrithor4.2660.8632028-2032

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Ignatie Nyambek17.58361872038-2051
2Cuugush McKeown12.3139492040-2048
3Norihide Dores8.570252046-2049
4Abhivira Perom7.3395432041-2047
5Albondiel Tarnruth5.3644182044-2052
6Briggu O'Holleran5.2337172045-2050
7Gweyr Yraueme3.031752043-2048
8Grink Gnomedragger3.0202043-2043
9Pawl Montague2.451822046-2050
10Bruno Mack2.264222048-2052

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Vrsorbag the Wretched26244958.43.762017-2032
2Sorrel Amblestar22344250.52.662009-2021
3Peregrin Fields13020862.53.652023-2030
4Phailla Elondir11722252.74.282029-2036
5Timlus Beardsmelter11020952.64.382018-2025
6Ediberto Whistler10217060.03.232025-2031
7Gakak Fistripper9718652.24.522017-2023
8Tanta Trample8315852.54.392036-2041
9Sariaron Elàrà7713258.34.012023-2038
10Clarence Proudneck6511656.04.602025-2031

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Sorrel Amblestar104.03139.72332.662009-2021
2Vrsorbag the Wretched64.12988.01973.762017-2032
3Celomli Denaidur40.22045.31353.592005-2015
4Eralak Bugbearripper37.51349.0983.252003-2008
5Ediberto Whistler36.21242.0933.232025-2031
6Peregrin Fields34.41351.71033.652023-2030
7Gwomer Grailas33.5937.0662.482009-2012
8Tanta *Stinkblossom27.11100.7693.342005-2010
9Vruuhai Throatslobberervruuhai23.1402.3363.382005-2010
10Timlus Beardsmelter22.81340.7644.382018-2025
Moria Miners
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Farmak *the Runner578213579820.2772027-2042
2Nose Gladrierà487262392500.3012021-2037
3Gignar Demoneater399180166000.2752020-2032
4Suuol the Seer386186265270.2432020-2032
5Sang-your Nuesink364170657990.2242040-2052
6Drodgulg Manthrottler363162760820.2512040-2052
7Brandewyn of Rohan310166858930.2682014-2026
8Gleran Rockcrusher297187369150.2402034-2049
9Splinter *Jack290139452280.3152016-2026
10Emilio Garceau213112640560.2962039-2052

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Nose Gladrierà278292500.3012021-2037
2Farmak *the Runner221579820.2772027-2042
3Gignar Demoneater181566000.2752020-2032
4Gleran Rockcrusher165969150.2402034-2049
5Splinter *Jack164752280.3152016-2026
6Suuol the Seer158965270.2432020-2032
7Brandewyn of Rohan157958930.2682014-2026
8Drodgulg Manthrottler152560820.2512040-2052
9Sang-your Nuesink129857990.2242040-2052
10Emilio Garceau120140560.2962039-2052

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Nose Gladrierà168248792502021-2037
2Farmak *the Runner148857879822027-2042
3Gignar Demoneater125639966002020-2032
4Suuol the Seer110838665272020-2032
5Brandewyn of Rohan108231058932014-2026
6Splinter *Jack96029052282016-2026
7Drodgulg Manthrottler93836360822040-2052
8Gleran Rockcrusher84829769152034-2049
9Sang-your Nuesink83836457992040-2052
10Bifur Thunderarrow69619941912015-2022

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Nose Gladrierà156592502021-2037
2Farmak *the Runner131179822027-2042
3Gignar Demoneater109566002020-2032
4Splinter *Jack106652282016-2026
5Brandewyn of Rohan94758932014-2026
6Suuol the Seer90865272020-2032
7Sang-your Nuesink90357992040-2052
8Gleran Rockcrusher88169152034-2049
9Drodgulg Manthrottler81860822040-2052
10Rose Mulhall75641892021-2033

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Nose Gladrierà53692502021-2037
2Gleran Rockcrusher35369152034-2049
3Gignar Demoneater29666002020-2032
4Grim Cleverhelm28446602005-2017
5Drodgulg Manthrottler27060822040-2052
6Farmak *the Runner26479822027-2042
7Emilio Garceau25640562039-2052
8Daisy Cotton24342182036-2045
9Brandewyn of Rohan23258932014-2026
10Suuol the Seer22765272020-2032

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Burt Axetorturer6036332003-2011
2Gleran Rockcrusher5169152034-2049
3Lelin Ironshaker4319692003-2007
4Splinter *Jack4152282016-2026
5Farmak *the Runner4079822027-2042
6Vruugak Fareomer3635962016-2023
7Shaglakh the Devastator3137282014-2021
8Brandewyn of Rohan2858932014-2026
9Rose Mulhall2841892021-2033
10Nose Gladrierà2692502021-2037

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Rose Mulhall40510878.92021-2033
2Splinter *Jack34817366.82016-2026
3Gandeodoc Welk2207574.62021-2025
4Sang-your Nuesink2116775.92040-2052
5Morrigan Stormcrow20512063.12012-2020
6Elroborn Nadrieldor2019268.62027-2035
7Namak Footpoker1849665.72028-2034
8Sorthor Guviel1784579.82008-2012
9Vruugak Fareomer1638266.52016-2023
10Meraulbo Isum1574577.72004-2010

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Nose Gladrierà483148792502021-2037
2Farmak *the Runner429357879822027-2042
3Gignar Demoneater335039966002020-2032
4Gleran Rockcrusher300529769152034-2049
5Suuol the Seer299038665272020-2032
6Drodgulg Manthrottler291436360822040-2052
7Brandewyn of Rohan279731058932014-2026
8Splinter *Jack279629052282016-2026
9Sang-your Nuesink256436457992040-2052
10Emilio Garceau211221340562039-2052

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Nose Gladrierà19121131616.92021-2037
2Brandewyn of Rohan993700814.22014-2026
3Splinter *Jack981629915.62016-2026
4Gignar Demoneater981774112.72020-2032
5Farmak *the Runner929904110.32027-2042
6Vruugak Fareomer773445417.42016-2023
7Rose Mulhall754499915.12021-2033
8Sang-your Nuesink726661111.02040-2052
9Elroborn Nadrieldor676447115.12027-2035
10Suuol the Seer66872909.22020-2032
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Shaglakh the Devastator0.320119237282014-2021
2Splinter *Jack0.315164752282016-2026
3Gandeodoc Welk0.31271322852021-2025
4Nose Gladrierà0.301278292502021-2037
5Lumtina Elväwen0.30086928952003-2007
6Emilio Garceau0.296120140562039-2052
7Foli of Khazad-dum0.284100235342008-2019
8Glagha the Wicked0.2841475182050-2050
9Celandine Greenthumb0.2822749732014-2016
10Gilly Pelham0.2811866632033-2035

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Splinter *Jack0.423164798152282016-2026
2Nose Gladrierà0.4202782191292502021-2037
3Shaglakh the Devastator0.398119251237282014-2021
4Vruugak Fareomer0.39192277335962016-2023
5Lumtina Elväwen0.38586939928952003-2007
6Brandewyn of Rohan0.377157999358932014-2026
7Rose Mulhall0.372107875441892021-2033
8Gignar Demoneater0.371181598166002020-2032
9Elroborn Nadrieldor0.37187167636292027-2035
10Mun-cheol Chabel0.36934521613482050-2052

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Farmak *the Runner0.538578429379822027-2042
2Splinter *Jack0.535290279652282016-2026
3Nose Gladrierà0.522487483192502021-2037
4Emilio Garceau0.521213211240562039-2052
5Gignar Demoneater0.508399335066002020-2032
6Vruugak Fareomer0.492190177035962016-2023
7Gabzog *the Obtuse0.48297116124072005-2009
8Drodgulg Manthrottler0.479363291460822040-2052
9Daisy Cotton0.478199201742182036-2045
10Brandewyn of Rohan0.475310279758932014-2026

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Splinter *Jack0.9580.4230.53552282016-2026
2Nose Gladrierà0.9430.4200.52292502021-2037
3Farmak *the Runner0.8920.3540.53879822027-2042
4Vruugak Fareomer0.8830.3910.49235962016-2023
5Emilio Garceau0.8820.3610.52140562039-2052
6Gignar Demoneater0.8780.3710.50866002020-2032
7Brandewyn of Rohan0.8510.3770.47558932014-2026
8Lumtina Elväwen0.8460.3850.46128952003-2007
9Shaglakh the Devastator0.8410.3980.44337282014-2021
10Gandeodoc Welk0.8190.3620.45722852021-2025

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Nose Gladrierà90.548727820.3012021-2037
2Farmak *the Runner82.857822150.2772027-2042
3Splinter *Jack68.329016470.3152016-2026
4Brandewyn of Rohan47.331015790.2682014-2026
5Gleran Rockcrusher47.129716590.2402034-2049
6Gignar Demoneater39.939918150.2752020-2032
7Vruugak Fareomer33.31909220.2562016-2023
8Shaglakh the Devastator30.68211920.3202014-2021
9Gibur Rockrender29.314810320.2682011-2018
10Sang-your Nuesink28.736412980.2242040-2052

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Farmak *the Runner0.2600.53857879822027-2042
2Vruugak Fareomer0.2360.49219035962016-2023
3Gignar Demoneater0.2330.50839966002020-2032
4Drodgulg Manthrottler0.2280.47936360822040-2052
5Emilio Garceau0.2250.52121340562039-2052
6Ullla Nunduil0.2230.434386732047-2048
7Nose Gladrierà0.2220.52248792502021-2037
8Splinter *Jack0.2200.53529052282016-2026
9Sang-your Nuesink0.2180.44236457992040-2052
10Suuol the Seer0.2150.45838665272020-2032

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Glagha the Wicked0.3520.2841475182050-2050
2Peregrin Bunce0.3510.2561586162044-2045
3Morag *the Shriek0.3490.279110939782009-2015
4Nose Gladrierà0.3470.301278292502021-2037
5Srukor Mandicer0.3390.26248818662013-2016
6Foli of Khazad-dum0.3360.284100235342008-2019
7Adonis Erashev0.3360.26228911052051-2052
8Gandeodoc Welk0.3320.31271322852021-2025
9Nisin the Deathless0.3280.23728211882009-2018
10Syo-go Caton0.3260.27849417752018-2025
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Shatai Githrarith2008471050.324
2Suuol the Seer2022471410.270
3Drodgulg Manthrottler2045471330.316
4Farmak *the Runner2034461080.291
5Farmak *the Runner2032451110.279
6Farmak *the Runner2035451100.271
7Sang-your Nuesink204445960.271
8Splinter *Jack2023441180.353
9Farmak *the Runner2033441250.270
10Drodgulg Manthrottler204744870.236

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Gandeodoc Welk20240.37720754933
2Shaglakh the Devastator20170.36622260717
3Splinter *Jack20200.36017047240
4Nose Gladrierà20230.35521460240
5Splinter *Jack20230.35318853344
6Splinter *Jack20170.35218552535
7Shaglakh the Devastator20150.34615143711
8Splinter *Jack20180.34516848728
9Gandeodoc Welk20230.34316548116
10Splinter *Jack20190.33812537025

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Splinter *Jack20201.137400.360
2Splinter *Jack20231.118440.353
3Nose Gladrierà20231.088400.355
4Splinter *Jack20171.069350.352
5Gandeodoc Welk20241.056330.377
6Nose Gladrierà20251.052330.327
7Shatai Githrarith20081.046470.324
8Splinter *Jack20191.036250.338
9Splinter *Jack20181.029280.345
10Nose Gladrierà20281.024390.304

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Bifur Thunderarrow2016150420.319
2Suuol the Seer2022141470.270
3Nose Gladrierà2023139400.355
4Brandewyn of Rohan2017137380.304
5Drodgulg Manthrottler2045133470.316
6Gignar Demoneater2023132420.302
7Farmak *the Runner2028132430.270
8Nose Gladrierà2024131380.325
9Nose Gladrierà2027129400.308
10Gignar Demoneater2027128400.290
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Porto Moss1931350.5882996.73.502022-2036
2Darryl Monkey-shines122990.5521912.73.752024-2037
3Camellia Baggins1181430.4522217.34.182007-2020
4Nalok the Drooler118840.5841719.74.242021-2033
5Sarkla Elril-gambor96590.6191430.73.982012-2023
6Bagdreg the Hated93950.4951686.34.032005-2012
7Resil Oathrender91930.4951707.74.512020-2031
8Quinn Ladygrass87650.5721332.33.492013-2018
9Galealbo Elvàwen87740.5401392.04.332013-2021
10Aroborn Mu78860.4761379.34.412025-2030

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Porto Moss40682996.712.222022-2036
2Camellia Baggins21362217.38.672007-2020
3Bagdreg the Hated17901686.39.552005-2012
4Darryl Monkey-shines15071912.77.092024-2037
5Nalok the Drooler13771719.77.212021-2033
6Resil Oathrender12511707.76.592020-2031
7Arweadriel Elradriend12471086.310.332030-2035
8Galealbo Elvàwen12411392.08.022013-2021
9Farin Beardsnapper11591389.77.512004-2009
10Aroborn Mu11351379.37.412025-2030

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Porto Moss2996.75074261933.502022-2036
2Camellia Baggins2217.33943421184.182007-2020
3Darryl Monkey-shines1912.74882951223.752024-2037
4Nalok the Drooler1719.73492871184.242021-2033
5Resil Oathrender1707.7454281914.512020-2031
6Bagdreg the Hated1686.3247247934.032005-2012
7Sarkla Elril-gambor1430.7371205963.982012-2023
8Galealbo Elvàwen1392.0263212874.332013-2021
9Farin Beardsnapper1389.7217215764.052004-2009
10Aroborn Mu1379.3233186784.412025-2030

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Arwuma Elváril2285362.32018-2031
2Tigan Trollhead1502775.02013-2018
3Janice Ploughman1201770.62027-2034
4Odovacar Green1103543.52023-2033
5Nora Sandybanks1052480.82046-2051
6Deallyra Undomiel1028122.92009-2015
7Bolgag Ogredragger941387.92038-2040
8Kimra Elràlith7903950.02004-2014
9Tathor Legàndil710—2004-2007
10Bertie Dryadtrembler57296.62051-2052
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Porto Moss3.502996.71931351.1312022-2036
2Darryl Monkey-shines3.751912.7122991.3272024-2037
3Bagdreg the Hated4.031686.393951.1872005-2012
4Camellia Baggins4.182217.31181431.2382007-2020
5Nalok the Drooler4.241719.7118841.2502021-2033
6Resil Oathrender4.511707.791931.3352020-2031

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Porto Moss1.1312996.73.502022-2036
2Bagdreg the Hated1.1871686.34.032005-2012
3Camellia Baggins1.2382217.34.182007-2020
4Nalok the Drooler1.2501719.74.242021-2033
5Darryl Monkey-shines1.3271912.73.752024-2037
6Resil Oathrender1.3351707.74.512020-2031

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Porto Moss96.62996.71933.502022-2036
2Bagdreg the Hated54.11686.3934.032005-2012
3Darryl Monkey-shines38.91912.71223.752024-2037
4Farin Beardsnapper36.61389.7764.052004-2009
5Quinn Ladygrass30.81332.3873.492013-2018
6Camellia Baggins29.42217.31184.182007-2020
7Haol Elephantmasher29.4684.7305.142003-2006
8Nalok the Drooler28.51719.71184.242021-2033
9Sarkla Elril-gambor25.61430.7963.982012-2023
10Galealbo Elvàwen24.61392.0874.332013-2021

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Bagdreg the Hated5.1017903511686.34.032005-2012
2Porto Moss4.3340689402996.73.502022-2036
3Camellia Baggins3.5821365962217.34.182007-2020
4Nalok the Drooler3.3813774071719.74.242021-2033
5Resil Oathrender2.7912514491707.74.512020-2031
6Darryl Monkey-shines2.4015076291912.73.752024-2037

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Darryl Monkey-shines61.2240215231912.73.752024-2037
2Porto Moss59.8272018292996.73.502022-2036
3Resil Oathrender58.1212815351707.74.512020-2031
4Nalok the Drooler43.7156720191719.74.242021-2033
5Camellia Baggins35.475713812217.34.182007-2020
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Quinn Ladygrass20172.30250.022185
2Porto Moss20332.40251.020344
3Porto Moss20272.45283.326351
4Darryl Monkey-shines20302.47207.717201
5Yoshimi Lightloafer20402.55190.311152
6Arwauhir The Sling20342.69241.316144
7Galugol Eliolas20392.73263.320234
8Sarkla Elril-gambor20182.79200.015148
9Tubur Trollsnapper20162.81234.019236
10Porto Moss20282.86274.017435

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Porto Moss20272652.45351
2Quinn Ladygrass20172262.30185
3Porto Moss20312182.98345
4Porto Moss20332062.40344
5Galugol Eliolas203920112.73234
6Farin Beardsnapper200419143.36234
7Tubur Trollsnapper20161992.81236
8Sarkla Elril-gambor20191873.61168
9Isiclya Belurion202418154.81149
10Smilman Boroden20321875.00176

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Porto Moss2028435274.014.292.86
2Bagdreg the Hated2006359276.711.683.64
3Porto Moss2027351283.311.152.45
4Porto Moss2032350239.313.163.46
5Porto Moss2035346248.312.543.81
6Porto Moss2031345238.313.032.98
7Porto Moss2029344242.312.783.79
8Porto Moss2033344251.012.332.40
9Porto Moss2030338225.013.523.48
10Porto Moss2024288206.312.565.71
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Meraulbo IsumCF1.000017940702004-2010
2Lelin IronshakerRF0.998332159612003-2007
3Vruugak FareomerLF0.997823944512018-2023
4Tiran Orcdelver2B0.996814263022032-2043
5Kyu-pyeong de JonghC0.9965233202672047-2048
6Kings HaighC0.99643673081112045-2050
7Malin RoadappleCF0.996231352922029-2032
8Freodoc ElrumirC0.9960243177172004-2006
9Wuurg DegrandaCF0.995814347322042-2044
10Mun-cheol Chabel1B0.99583072353102050-2052

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Nose Gladrierà1B10016270.99332021-2037
2Gabzog *the Obtuse3B956390.93552005-2009
3Gibur RockrenderSS9110280.97792011-2018
4Farmak *the RunnerC9020630.99472027-2042
5Brandewyn of Rohan3B869180.96392014-2026
6Drodgulg Manthrottler2B8515100.98732040-2052
7Gleran RockcrusherCF8518550.98592034-2049
8Morag *the Shriek3B738730.96222009-2015
9Sorthor Guviel2B718280.98062007-2012
10Marcho TussleC658440.98992005-2015

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Nose Gladrierà1B136116272021-2037
2Drodgulg Manthrottler2B109415102040-2052
3Morrigan Stormcrow2B71311742011-2020
4Elroborn Nadrieldor2B6969502027-2035
5Suuol the Seer1B5767682020-2032
6Erin Brandybuck1B5696612038-2042
7Grim Cleverhelm1B5689252005-2016
8Gibur RockrenderSS55210282011-2018
9Bifur Thunderarrow1B5387472015-2022
10Sorthor Guviel2B4518282007-2012
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Farmak *the Runner28.245780.8922027-2042
2Nose Gladrierà21.684870.9432021-2037
3Emilio Garceau18.262130.8822039-2052
4Sang-your Nuesink14.333640.7552040-2052
5Drodgulg Manthrottler9.873630.7792040-2052
6Namak Footpoker7.38370.7442028-2034
7Ondabrar Celuthor6.131140.7852049-2052
8Gignar Demoneater4.733990.8782020-2032
9Mark Sheppard4.05410.7442035-2036
10Rundin Forgemaster2.88330.7292042-2046

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Skolgob the Tearer16.684072040-2050
2Gleran Rockcrusher15.93110262034-2049
3Daisy Cotton10.381842036-2045
4Sang-your Nuesink7.4211672040-2052
5Illithor Silveroak6.3364112047-2052
6Jymwise Guilén5.7950162046-2049
7Carly Brockhouse5.6642172037-2044
8Farmak *the Runner5.6590592027-2042
9Drodgulg Manthrottler5.5119122040-2052
10Emilio Garceau5.1812122039-2052

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Porto Moss26842662.93.502022-2036
2Darryl Monkey-shines14529549.23.752024-2037
3Nalok the Drooler13728747.74.242021-2033
4Quinn Ladygrass12419264.63.492013-2018
5Galealbo Elvàwen11421253.84.332013-2021
6Yoshimi Lightloafer10317359.53.802036-2043
7Resil Oathrender10028135.64.512020-2031
8Sarkla Elril-gambor9920548.33.982012-2023
9Camellia Baggins9234226.94.182007-2020
10Aroborn Mu8618646.24.412025-2030

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Porto Moss79.32996.71933.502022-2036
2Darryl Monkey-shines41.61912.71223.752024-2037
3Camellia Baggins35.82217.31184.182007-2020
4Bagdreg the Hated32.81686.3934.032005-2012
5Nalok the Drooler32.71719.71184.242021-2033
6Quinn Ladygrass30.41332.3873.492013-2018
7Farin Beardsnapper29.51389.7764.052004-2009
8Sarkla Elril-gambor22.61430.7963.982012-2023
9Resil Oathrender22.21707.7914.512020-2031
10Aroborn Mu20.91379.3784.412025-2030
Numenor Kings
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Frillf Elvora378228279930.2842018-2034
2Brandon Burrus310183964210.2672020-2033
3Vomli Tunnelsplitter264145051100.2972023-2034
4Imredoc Gwildur263119144420.2832005-2014
5Pansy Dogwood244160359170.2682027-2037
6Thigol Thiama228145649480.2562009-2018
7Theo *Nering208141750080.2672003-2013
8Meroman Legeolbo177157956030.2892004-2014
9Bowman Millstone17279128250.2522042-2046
10David Millstone144143746860.2482042-2052

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Frillf Elvora227079930.2842018-2034
2Brandon Burrus171364210.2672020-2033
3Meroman Legeolbo162056030.2892004-2014
4Pansy Dogwood158459170.2682027-2037
5Vomli Tunnelsplitter151651100.2972023-2034
6Theo *Nering133950080.2672003-2013
7Thigol Thiama126949480.2562009-2018
8Imredoc Gwildur125744420.2832005-2014
9Disil Axesmith124740500.3082005-2011
10David Millstone116246860.2482042-2052

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Frillf Elvora121137879932018-2034
2Brandon Burrus108431064212020-2033
3Pansy Dogwood87624459172027-2037
4Meroman Legeolbo83917756032004-2014
5Vomli Tunnelsplitter80526451102023-2034
6Theo *Nering79320850082003-2013
7Imredoc Gwildur74426344422005-2014
8Thigol Thiama69822849482009-2018
9David Millstone58214446862042-2052
10Wong Trollraper5217734622004-2012

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Frillf Elvora138179932018-2034
2Brandon Burrus99864212020-2033
3Theo *Nering86350082003-2013
4Vomli Tunnelsplitter86051102023-2034
5Meroman Legeolbo82956032004-2014
6Pansy Dogwood81259172027-2037
7Imredoc Gwildur66844422005-2014
8Thigol Thiama65349482009-2018
9Disil Axesmith53140502005-2011
10Elendil Melwasul51839252014-2022

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Frillf Elvora42879932018-2034
2Meroman Legeolbo31556032004-2014
3Brandon Burrus30464212020-2033
4Pansy Dogwood27659172027-2037
5Theo *Nering26750082003-2013
6David Millstone20146862042-2052
7Meneaduc Liszt19526412043-2048
8Wong Trollraper19434622004-2012
9Elendil Melwasul18939252014-2022
10Vomli Tunnelsplitter18651102023-2034

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Theo *Nering5050082003-2013
2Gandaudur Tyriand4531532042-2049
3Meroman Legeolbo4056032004-2014
4Valaco Leon3726002036-2040
5Vomli Tunnelsplitter3351102023-2034
6Volin Oathkiller3233142035-2040
7Wilo Manthrottler2927422016-2024
8Frillf Elvora2979932018-2034
9Pansy Dogwood2859172027-2037
10Elramli Elimir2531442007-2012

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Theo *Nering44516073.62003-2013
2Volin Oathkiller2286777.32035-2040
3Midash Anviltooth1593681.52035-2040
4Elramli Elimir1435871.12007-2012
5Gignar Chiseltooth1406867.32027-2033
6Phaimina Srinshee1362286.12050-2052
7Minto Gamgee-Took1083376.62003-2011
8Grossman Rubyeye1082481.82038-2043
9Disil Axesmith971289.02005-2011
10Elendil Melwasul975563.82014-2022

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Frillf Elvora389037879932018-2034
2Brandon Burrus299731064212020-2033
3Pansy Dogwood264824459172027-2037
4Vomli Tunnelsplitter256026451102023-2034
5Meroman Legeolbo254617756032004-2014
6Theo *Nering233020850082003-2013
7Imredoc Gwildur220826344422005-2014
8Thigol Thiama209422849482009-2018
9David Millstone180114446862042-2052
10Elendil Melwasul16129139252014-2022

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Frillf Elvora1372955014.42018-2034
2Brandon Burrus1138764514.92020-2033
3Pansy Dogwood835683412.22027-2037
4Meroman Legeolbo646633110.22004-2014
5Theo *Nering590564710.42003-2013
6Vomli Tunnelsplitter581578910.02023-2034
7Longo Headstrong502400312.52023-2032
8David Millstone44352218.52042-2052
9Imredoc Gwildur42249228.62005-2014
10Thigol Thiama42054327.72009-2018
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Disil Axesmith0.308124740502005-2011
2Wong Trollraper0.304105234622004-2012
3Vomli Tunnelsplitter0.297151651102023-2034
4Fruron Elvand0.29633211212003-2004
5Sasil Silverfist0.29547816192007-2011
6Elramli Elimir0.29592931442007-2012
7Rorimac Bolger0.2912659122020-2021
8Fabien Fatani0.29050517432049-2052
9Meroman Legeolbo0.289162056032004-2014
10Vrsuurag Swordshaker0.28849717262003-2009

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Fruron Elvand0.39833219011212003-2004
2Frillf Elvora0.3932270137279932018-2034
3Minto Foxburr0.38949429217362018-2021
4Gollomer Gauthor0.37842729816312023-2026
5Tusil Oathsplitter0.37647625316972029-2033
6Brandon Burrus0.3751713113864212020-2033
7Vomli Tunnelsplitter0.372151658151102023-2034
8Rorimac Bolger0.3712651209122020-2021
9Elrealob Elrauhil0.36655434021012003-2007
10Meroman Legeolbo0.366162064656032004-2014

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Boris Ruano0.5168667413052020-2022
2Fruron Elvand0.5086157011212003-2004
3Friagol Crystalembers0.502374128212048-2052
4Vomli Tunnelsplitter0.501264256051102023-2034
5Imredoc Gwildur0.497263220844422005-2014
6Frillf Elvora0.487378389079932018-2034
7Tusil Oathsplitter0.4817781616972029-2033
8Bowman Millstone0.476172134628252042-2046
9Gilly Hill0.474141127326842017-2021
10Rasin Denildriel0.4739985318032033-2039

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Fruron Elvand0.9070.3980.50811212003-2004
2Frillf Elvora0.8790.3930.48779932018-2034
3Vomli Tunnelsplitter0.8730.3720.50151102023-2034
4Friagol Crystalembers0.8610.3590.5028212048-2052
5Tusil Oathsplitter0.8570.3760.48116972029-2033
6Imredoc Gwildur0.8450.3480.49744422005-2014
7Brandon Burrus0.8420.3750.46764212020-2033
8Boris Ruano0.8370.3200.51613052020-2022
9Gollomer Gauthor0.8330.3780.45516312023-2026
10Màrku Hammersmelter0.8270.3550.47317102049-2052

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Frillf Elvora70.437822700.2842018-2034
2Pansy Dogwood51.524415840.2682027-2037
3Brandon Burrus50.331017130.2672020-2033
4Meroman Legeolbo45.717716200.2892004-2014
5Theo *Nering42.720813390.2672003-2013
6Imredoc Gwildur35.626312570.2832005-2014
7David Millstone31.914411620.2482042-2052
8Thigol Thiama28.022812690.2562009-2018
9Meneaduc Liszt23.0867340.2782043-2048
10Vomli Tunnelsplitter22.426415160.2972023-2034

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Boris Ruano0.2580.5168613052020-2022
2Màrku Hammersmelter0.2340.47310717102049-2052
3Friagol Crystalembers0.2290.502378212048-2052
4Gilly Hill0.2280.47414126842017-2021
5Donnie Kulick0.2270.47010318202028-2035
6Bowman Millstone0.2240.47617228252042-2046
7Ghash the Sneaky0.2170.43310217582007-2012
8Imredoc Gwildur0.2140.49726344422005-2014
9Fruron Elvand0.2120.5086111212003-2004
10Grimnir Gleransson0.2080.457367682050-2052

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Vomli Tunnelsplitter0.3790.297151651102023-2034
2Disil Axesmith0.3560.308124740502005-2011
3Todo Green0.3550.27038414232018-2023
4Rorimac Bolger0.3520.2912659122020-2021
5Wong Trollraper0.3440.304105234622004-2012
6Rasin Denildriel0.3390.26648018032033-2039
7Gisil Tunnelworker0.3380.28674025852023-2029
8Fabien Fatani0.3350.29050517432049-2052
9Minto Gamgee-Took0.3340.27035413132003-2011
10Gignar Chiseltooth0.3330.27686931532027-2033
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Imredoc Gwildur2008491250.325
2Màrku Hammersmelter2051461110.260
3Imredoc Gwildur201343890.271
4Bowman Millstone2045421040.254
5Brandon Burrus2022411270.287
6Gilly Hill2019391130.248
7Imredoc Gwildur201238980.275
8Frillf Elvora202137980.347
9Frillf Elvora2023371030.306
10Tusil Oathsplitter203037890.303

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Disil Axesmith20090.36921859011
2Theo *Nering20040.36522060230
3Elendil Melwasul20180.36412434114
4Wong Trollraper20070.35721459913
5Elramli Elimir20100.3542166115
6Frillf Elvora20210.34716948737
7Vomli Tunnelsplitter20240.34514943235
8Meroman Legeolbo20120.33317953821
9Rorimac Bolger20200.33313941812
10Sasil Silverfist20080.3291444385

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Frillf Elvora20211.097370.347
2Vomli Tunnelsplitter20241.059350.345
3Theo *Nering20041.036300.365
4Vomli Tunnelsplitter20320.998300.325
5Imredoc Gwildur20080.992490.325
6Frillf Elvora20270.992260.310
7Frillf Elvora20220.986280.322
8Elendil Melwasul20180.974140.364
9Tusil Oathsplitter20300.969370.303
10Frillf Elvora20230.968370.306

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Theo *Nering2004130300.365
2Brandon Burrus2022127410.287
3Imredoc Gwildur2008125490.325
4Gollomer Gauthor2024116230.292
5Boli Armormaker2007113290.273
6Gilly Hill2017113270.264
7Gilly Hill2019113390.248
8Pansy Dogwood2029113320.296
9Gruugor Earchewer2007112190.281
10Meroman Legeolbo2007111140.310
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Prilak Hammershaker2381700.5833875.33.092003-2020
2Gollogrin Gaum123820.6001986.03.552003-2012
3Grort the Goblin Killer108960.5291801.03.942025-2034
4Hozpog Knifecrawler106810.5671778.03.562044-2052
5Misil Orebearer97430.6931345.73.212007-2012
6Garon Paddywhack97800.5481680.73.302029-2035
7Shilgrin Goro941010.4821723.74.552017-2027
8Pimpernel Chubb911030.4691550.34.322005-2017
9Dolok Bonemangler91520.6361401.73.102006-2011
10Sylvania Arborna88900.4941539.34.042013-2022

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Prilak Hammershaker29533875.36.862003-2020
2Garon Paddywhack18901680.710.122029-2035
3Hozpog Knifecrawler17521778.08.872044-2052
4Pimpernel Chubb16371550.39.502005-2017
5Gollogrin Gaum15571986.07.062003-2012
6Shilgrin Goro14271723.77.452017-2027
7Grort the Goblin Killer13801801.06.902025-2034
8Arwuwyn Lomebrildur12661284.38.872029-2034
9Dolok Bonemangler12451401.77.992006-2011
10Sylvania Arborna11401539.36.672013-2022

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Prilak Hammershaker3875.36085702383.092003-2020
2Gollogrin Gaum1986.03123011233.552003-2012
3Grort the Goblin Killer1801.02842841083.942025-2034
4Hozpog Knifecrawler1778.03192631063.562044-2052
5Shilgrin Goro1723.7285263944.552017-2027
6Garon Paddywhack1680.7240228973.302029-2035
7Pimpernel Chubb1550.3606208914.322005-2017
8Sylvania Arborna1539.3353230884.042013-2022
9Dolok Bonemangler1401.7216216913.102006-2011
10Misil Orebearer1345.7212208973.212007-2012

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Fosco Sandybanks2815376.62018-2027
2Muumsh Handtrembler1604752.62025-2037
3Haruki Shaban1533382.32041-2046
4Kinar Gorimli1453065.32028-2036
5Kuuggek Fingersmasher1440—2004-2012
6Faredur Faraithor1200—2003-2010
7Agron Kingmaker1132085.02049-2052
8Ikag Nosethrottler1071488.42038-2052
9Christopher Howard9314104.52011-2016
10Pimpernel Chubb6302100.02005-2017
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Prilak Hammershaker3.093875.32381701.0562003-2020
2Garon Paddywhack3.301680.797801.0782029-2035
3Gollogrin Gaum3.551986.0123821.1582003-2012
4Hozpog Knifecrawler3.561778.0106811.2332044-2052
5Grort the Goblin Killer3.941801.0108961.4042025-2034
6Shilgrin Goro4.551723.7941011.4312017-2027

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Prilak Hammershaker1.0563875.33.092003-2020
2Garon Paddywhack1.0781680.73.302029-2035
3Gollogrin Gaum1.1581986.03.552003-2012
4Hozpog Knifecrawler1.2331778.03.562044-2052
5Grort the Goblin Killer1.4041801.03.942025-2034
6Shilgrin Goro1.4311723.74.552017-2027

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Prilak Hammershaker106.83875.32383.092003-2020
2Gollogrin Gaum47.71986.01233.552003-2012
3Dolok Bonemangler41.31401.7913.102006-2011
4Garon Paddywhack40.91680.7973.302029-2035
5Hozpog Knifecrawler33.91778.01063.562044-2052
6Tigor Noseprodder33.4897.0612.972003-2006
7Misil Orebearer32.61345.7973.212007-2012
8Wugush Trollthrottler26.01032.7663.632003-2009
9Grort the Goblin Killer23.61801.01083.942025-2034
10Hagor Earthsmasher20.5589.3263.482003-2005

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Prilak Hammershaker4.8929536043875.33.092003-2020
2Garon Paddywhack4.3818904321680.73.302029-2035
3Hozpog Knifecrawler3.1117525631778.03.562044-2052
4Gollogrin Gaum2.7715575631986.03.552003-2012
5Shilgrin Goro1.8514277731723.74.552017-2027
6Grort the Goblin Killer1.6313808461801.03.942025-2034

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Grort the Goblin Killer64.8240213041801.03.942025-2034
2Hozpog Knifecrawler53.1178715771778.03.562044-2052
3Prilak Hammershaker48.5167317763875.33.092003-2020
4Garon Paddywhack44.9132916321680.73.302029-2035
5Shilgrin Goro42.2148820351723.74.552017-2027
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Prilak Hammershaker20082.08289.725255
2Dolok Bonemangler20062.35264.320287
3Prilak Hammershaker20092.36244.316229
4Prilak Hammershaker20072.41283.722266
5Tigor Noseprodder20052.43207.015117
6Prilak Hammershaker20052.46241.721198
7Tigor Noseprodder20062.49239.017140
8Prilak Hammershaker20062.56270.725217
9Hozpog Knifecrawler20482.58223.315272
10Misil Orebearer20092.64201.314147

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Prilak Hammershaker20062552.56217
2Prilak Hammershaker20082552.08255
3Gollogrin Gaum20082483.15248
4Prilak Hammershaker200722102.41266
5Prilak Hammershaker20052152.46198
6Misil Orebearer20072122.92220
7Dolok Bonemangler20062072.35287
8Garon Paddywhack203120113.26260
9Wugush Trollthrottler20051953.29173
10Grort the Goblin Killer20301963.41195

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Garon Paddywhack2032317246.711.573.32
2Garon Paddywhack2033313265.310.623.09
3Garon Paddywhack2034308267.010.383.03
4Dolok Bonemangler2006287264.39.772.35
5Hozpog Knifecrawler2048272223.310.962.58
6Garon Paddywhack2035269259.09.352.64
7Prilak Hammershaker2007266283.78.442.41
8Garon Paddywhack2030264240.09.903.79
9Arwuwyn Lomebrildur2030261261.09.004.24
10Garon Paddywhack2031260245.79.533.26
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Brandon BurrusLF1.000014828302021-2033
2Denaigorn DenandCF1.000034391002010-2013
3Gorbog MoruthorRF1.000012624302042-2044
4Gomli BloodspearCF1.000011020902013-2017
5Kar MoonkillerC0.998612970912019-2021
6Gorbog MoruthorCF0.998626873512041-2044
7Mortak PantaleonCF0.996516528912028-2032
8Brandy MorningglimmerC0.99635564535172033-2036
9Fastolph MugwortsC0.9961244154562026-2031
10Tusil BoffinC0.9958254165472023-2025

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Pansy Dogwood3B17115680.95712027-2037
2Theo *NeringSS16413730.97192003-2013
3Meroman Legeolbo2B12713730.97992004-2014
4Gandaudur TyriandSS1037980.97002042-2049
5Wong Trollraper3B848520.95852004-2012
6Valaco LeonSS775640.97002036-2040
7Pruruk Gnomehammer3B745310.94032041-2048
8Frillf Elvora2B7010540.98462019-2034
9David MillstoneC6313150.99432042-2052
10Imredoc Gwildur1B639560.99292005-2014

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Midash Anviltooth1B8257882035-2040
2Meroman Legeolbo2B82313732004-2014
3Theo *NeringSS69613732003-2013
4Frillf Elvora2B69210542019-2034
5Imredoc Gwildur1B6589562005-2014
6Gamilgrin RockbreakerSS5898512028-2035
7Volin Oathkiller2B5656442035-2040
8Frillf Elvora1B4967462019-2034
9Gandaudur TyriandSS4757982042-2049
10Valaco LeonSS4505642036-2040
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Meneaduc Liszt13.09860.8242043-2048
2Bowman Millstone12.161720.8132042-2046
3Phaimina Srinshee9.59440.7812050-2052
4Màrku Hammersmelter8.271070.8272049-2052
5Gruulak Driderslurper7.02960.7992028-2034
6Vomli Tunnelsplitter6.832640.8732023-2034
7Pansy Dogwood6.452440.8062027-2037
8Fabien Fatani5.18630.8122049-2052
9Gignar Chiseltooth4.38860.7502027-2033
10Gandaudur Tyriand4.27590.6882042-2049

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Bowman Millstone22.2555132042-2046
2Gandaudur Tyriand16.6352212042-2049
3James Millstone13.691742045-2049
4H.P. the Untiring8.2653162043-2046
5Vormina Morealob7.851132043-2047
6Whip Keogh5.143252050-2052
7Abhisala Veravera4.261942041-2047
8Friagol Crystalembers3.34002048-2052
9Volin Oathkiller3.19228672035-2040
10Ferdinand Greenthumb3.0655282036-2040

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Hozpog Knifecrawler16126361.23.562044-2052
2Grort the Goblin Killer16028456.33.942025-2034
3Garon Paddywhack14822864.93.302029-2035
4Prilak Hammershaker14157024.73.092003-2020
5Shilgrin Goro13126349.84.552017-2027
6Sylvania Arborna11023047.84.042013-2022
7Gollogrin Cremeans10719056.33.902020-2026
8Gollim Augcatus9818353.64.402016-2024
9Daniel Gallop9618352.54.172013-2019
10Fesil Oreslayer8817849.44.742035-2041

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Prilak Hammershaker107.63875.32383.092003-2020
2Gollogrin Gaum44.71986.01233.552003-2012
3Garon Paddywhack43.21680.7973.302029-2035
4Dolok Bonemangler41.51401.7913.102006-2011
5Misil Orebearer35.91345.7973.212007-2012
6Hozpog Knifecrawler32.11778.01063.562044-2052
7Grort the Goblin Killer31.51801.01083.942025-2034
8Gollogrin Cremeans27.71337.0713.902020-2026
9Tigor Noseprodder26.0897.0612.972003-2006
10Sylvania Arborna25.91539.3884.042013-2022
Old Forest Merry Fellows
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Elle-Rhonda *Hubbard618248891990.2892024-2040
2Alrond *Hubbard, Jr.503173062110.3142041-2052
3Wart Wolfgobber413215279500.2882019-2036
4Cinquefoil Boartooth358215176250.2562007-2021
5Giden Eladriewen351127549650.2602036-2044
6Diador Elrailbo338146958300.2932031-2051
7Wayne Hawks272126543780.2542025-2034
8Celaugorn Ironworker269232484810.2582017-2033
9Cele Lumsden210111938000.2582021-2030
10Hudash Elfprodder194105238900.2512008-2023

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Elle-Rhonda *Hubbard265791990.2892024-2040
2Wart Wolfgobber228779500.2882019-2036
3Celaugorn Ironworker219184810.2582017-2033
4Alrond *Hubbard, Jr.195362110.3142041-2052
5Cinquefoil Boartooth195376250.2562007-2021
6Diador Elrailbo171158300.2932031-2051
7Thor Wingnutt155261270.2532007-2025
8Rusil Beardtwister133345900.2902024-2035
9Rasman Elong129645930.2822028-2039
10Giden Eladriewen128949650.2602036-2044

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Elle-Rhonda *Hubbard169361891992024-2040
2Wart Wolfgobber145241379502019-2036
3Alrond *Hubbard, Jr.118150362112041-2052
4Cinquefoil Boartooth116435876252007-2021
5Celaugorn Ironworker116026984812017-2033
6Diador Elrailbo99233858302031-2051
7Wayne Hawks80627243782025-2034
8Giden Eladriewen79935149652036-2044
9Thor Wingnutt73114761272007-2025
10Cele Lumsden68421038002021-2030

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Elle-Rhonda *Hubbard188591992024-2040
2Alrond *Hubbard, Jr.137262112041-2052
3Wart Wolfgobber134679502019-2036
4Celaugorn Ironworker131684812017-2033
5Cinquefoil Boartooth116176252007-2021
6Giden Eladriewen85749652036-2044
7Wayne Hawks85143782025-2034
8Diador Elrailbo84058302031-2051
9Thor Wingnutt82061272007-2025
10Rasman Elong74145932028-2039

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Celaugorn Ironworker56584812017-2033
2Wart Wolfgobber39279502019-2036
3Elle-Rhonda *Hubbard37691992024-2040
4Cinquefoil Boartooth33276252007-2021
5Diador Elrailbo29858302031-2051
6Alrond *Hubbard, Jr.27862112041-2052
7Thor Wingnutt27161272007-2025
8Camelia Ploughman26936632028-2036
9Rusil Beardtwister25345902024-2035
10Wayne Hawks22443782025-2034

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Celaugorn Ironworker6684812017-2033
2Wart Wolfgobber6079502019-2036
3Elle-Rhonda *Hubbard4591992024-2040
4Rognash Kidneyslammer4039932003-2023
5Cinquefoil Boartooth3876252007-2021
6Thor Wingnutt3861272007-2025
7Rasman Elong3745932028-2039
8Olo Proudfoot3633772020-2026
9Peromer Moraman3633342010-2023
10Hudash Elfprodder3638902008-2023

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Alrond *Hubbard, Jr.4729084.02041-2052
2Peromer Moraman3158978.02010-2023
3Rognash Kidneyslammer2878577.22003-2023
4Rasman Elong2587178.42028-2039
5Giden Eladriewen2246477.82036-2044
6Elle-Rhonda *Hubbard1859366.52024-2040
7Eolf Elrithor1766074.62008-2017
8Cinquefoil Boartooth1554876.42007-2021
9Olo Proudfoot1376368.52020-2026
10Debur Silinsson1162085.32045-2052

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Elle-Rhonda *Hubbard497761891992024-2040
2Wart Wolfgobber403841379502019-2036
3Alrond *Hubbard, Jr.379450362112041-2052
4Celaugorn Ironworker369526984812017-2033
5Cinquefoil Boartooth343535876252007-2021
6Diador Elrailbo305133858302031-2051
7Giden Eladriewen258735149652036-2044
8Thor Wingnutt234014761272007-2025
9Wayne Hawks219427243782025-2034
10Rasman Elong203515145932028-2039

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Elle-Rhonda *Hubbard18061111516.22024-2040
2Celaugorn Ironworker12981002113.02017-2033
3Cinquefoil Boartooth1148887612.92007-2021
4Alrond *Hubbard, Jr.1083750414.42041-2052
5Wart Wolfgobber1057917711.52019-2036
6Wayne Hawks897536816.72025-2034
7Gamaithor Elylith768476116.12003-2016
8Thor Wingnutt743702210.62007-2025
9Rognash Kidneyslammer691473814.62003-2023
10Camelia Ploughman492421011.72028-2036
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Frilma the Cougar0.3401895562044-2044
2Belegond Lucier0.3332597782051-2052
3Isilborn Imrilron0.3271925872007-2007
4El-Rond *Hubbard0.32267020812016-2019
5Hifur Ogredragger0.319120037562029-2037
6Soderman Elvythien0.31646014562050-2052
7Alrond *Hubbard, Jr.0.314195362112041-2052
8Nuumsh Giantthrottler0.3102758872025-2031
9L. Rhond *Hubbard0.30568322402019-2023
10Elol Tinonduil0.30434711412025-2028

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Alrond *Hubbard, Jr.0.4261953108362112041-2052
2Belegond Lucier0.410259947782051-2052
3Isilborn Imrilron0.407192725872007-2007
4Elle-Rhonda *Hubbard0.4052657180691992024-2040
5Frilma the Cougar0.398189455562044-2044
6El-Rond *Hubbard0.39467025020812016-2019
7Wayne Hawks0.385111089743782025-2034
8Wart Wolfgobber0.3762287105779502019-2036
9Elol Tinonduil0.37534712111412025-2028
10Nuumsh Giantthrottler0.374275938872025-2031

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Isilborn Imrilron0.690594055872007-2007
2Alrond *Hubbard, Jr.0.611503379462112041-2052
3Belegond Lucier0.576524487782051-2052
4Elrond *Hubbard0.5719366511652006-2007
5El-Rond *Hubbard0.571126118820812016-2019
6Elle-Rhonda *Hubbard0.541618497791992024-2040
7Myrtai Elvywyn0.5247556910862006-2013
8Diador Elrailbo0.523338305158302031-2051
9Giden Eladriewen0.521351258749652036-2044
10Seathor Radithor0.5186360211632005-2006

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Isilborn Imrilron1.0970.4070.6905872007-2007
2Alrond *Hubbard, Jr.1.0360.4260.61162112041-2052
3Belegond Lucier0.9860.4100.5767782051-2052
4El-Rond *Hubbard0.9650.3940.57120812016-2019
5Elle-Rhonda *Hubbard0.9460.4050.54191992024-2040
6Wayne Hawks0.8870.3850.50143782025-2034
7Wart Wolfgobber0.8830.3760.50879502019-2036
8Elrond *Hubbard0.8760.3050.57111652006-2007
9Diador Elrailbo0.8710.3470.52358302031-2051
10Toifur Armorbender0.8650.3510.51312332027-2033

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Alrond *Hubbard, Jr.98.650319530.3142041-2052
2Elle-Rhonda *Hubbard93.161826570.2892024-2040
3Wart Wolfgobber60.641322870.2882019-2036
4Cinquefoil Boartooth51.735819530.2562007-2021
5Giden Eladriewen44.435112890.2602036-2044
6Celaugorn Ironworker39.026921910.2582017-2033
7Thor Wingnutt30.214715520.2532007-2025
8Camelia Ploughman28.21659450.2582028-2036
9Rusil Beardtwister24.27113330.2902024-2035
10Diador Elrailbo23.733817110.2932031-2051

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Isilborn Imrilron0.3630.690595872007-2007
2Elrond *Hubbard0.3300.5719311652006-2007
3Alrond *Hubbard, Jr.0.2960.61150362112041-2052
4Toifur Armorbender0.2710.5138412332027-2033
5Myrtai Elvywyn0.2670.5247510862006-2013
6Ferdinand Greenthumb0.2620.499385432041-2041
7Giden Eladriewen0.2610.52135149652036-2044
8Eldarion *Aragornson0.2580.4787410082003-2005
9Elle-Rhonda *Hubbard0.2520.54161891992024-2040
10Seathor Radithor0.2490.5186311632005-2006

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Wonai the Drooler0.3490.2402179032031-2033
2Diador Elrailbo0.3460.293171158302031-2051
3Claud Lachapelle0.3460.2672499312017-2023
4Orgulas Miller0.3420.2631937332049-2051
5Hifur Ogredragger0.3410.319120037562029-2037
6Soderman Elvythien0.3410.31646014562050-2052
7Frilma the Cougar0.3410.3401895562044-2044
8Tugbu the Squasher0.3380.25246218342049-2052
9Elrealob Elrauhil0.3360.2551556082008-2008
10Daniel Grubb0.3360.29352417912046-2048
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Alrond *Hubbard, Jr.2046701510.333
2Giden Eladriewen2039641120.287
3Alrond *Hubbard, Jr.2047601260.329
4Isilborn Imrilron2007591340.327
5Alrond *Hubbard, Jr.2049581020.301
6Elle-Rhonda *Hubbard2032541370.304
7Giden Eladriewen2044531240.271
8Alrond *Hubbard, Jr.2048511030.272
9Elrond *Hubbard2007481230.223
10Belegond Lucier2052481230.338

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Alrond *Hubbard, Jr.20410.39524862846
2El-Rond *Hubbard20190.36112133523
3Wart Wolfgobber20280.35414641225
4L. Rhond *Hubbard20210.34615945929
5Hifur Ogredragger20360.3452186312
6Alrond *Hubbard, Jr.20430.34414241326
7Rusil Beardtwister20280.34020660510
8Frilma the Cougar20440.3401895567
9Hifur Ogredragger20330.3382106211
10Hifur Ogredragger20370.3381985852

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Alrond *Hubbard, Jr.20461.222700.333
2Alrond *Hubbard, Jr.20471.142600.329
3Alrond *Hubbard, Jr.20411.141460.395
4Alrond *Hubbard, Jr.20491.113580.301
5El-Rond *Hubbard20191.106230.361
6Isilborn Imrilron20071.097590.327
7Alrond *Hubbard, Jr.20431.065260.344
8Elle-Rhonda *Hubbard20351.060470.314
9Elle-Rhonda *Hubbard20321.050540.304
10Alrond *Hubbard, Jr.20501.048390.315

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Alrond *Hubbard, Jr.2046151700.333
2El-Rond *Hubbard2016139390.310
3Elle-Rhonda *Hubbard2032137540.304
4Diador Elrailbo2033135360.312
5Isilborn Imrilron2007134590.327
6Elrond *Hubbard2006132450.260
7Shaia Sáwen2025132400.265
8Elle-Rhonda *Hubbard2028129470.317
9Wart Wolfgobber2023126340.313
10Alrond *Hubbard, Jr.2047126600.329
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Frodo Chubb3382030.6255247.33.092005-2026
2Sjors Cheeseslicer1921170.6212815.33.122010-2022
3Gundabald Headstrong1831330.5792723.04.052024-2039
4Ragn Gaun1801270.5862697.34.462023-2039
5Yvestil Ala'Niel98450.6851289.72.302013-2018
6Logan Orctearer91760.5451377.34.842026-2034
7Junnosuke Koen83520.6151103.73.322046-2052
8Boriam Celebrin79990.4441627.74.922003-2018
9Lindsey Earthpunisher72640.5291183.74.942023-2029
10Elreawyn Isadrielad68730.4821334.04.412033-2041

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Frodo Chubb52665247.39.032005-2026
2Gundabald Headstrong25592723.08.462024-2039
3Sjors Cheeseslicer24582815.37.862010-2022
4Ragn Gaun21662697.37.232023-2039
5Boriam Celebrin19111627.710.572003-2018
6Yvestil Ala'Niel13161289.79.182013-2018
7Charles Theriot12141251.38.732018-2023
8Elreawyn Isadrielad11541334.07.792033-2041
9Junnosuke Koen11161103.79.102046-2052
10Phailla Sil-Gal10881182.78.282028-2040

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Frodo Chubb5247.37677323383.092005-2026
2Sjors Cheeseslicer2815.34163771923.122010-2022
3Gundabald Headstrong2723.04594591834.052024-2039
4Ragn Gaun2697.34313881804.462023-2039
5Boriam Celebrin1627.7367221794.922003-2018
6Logan Orctearer1377.3240219914.842026-2034
7Elreawyn Isadrielad1334.0239217684.412033-2041
8Yvestil Ala'Niel1289.7172172982.302013-2018
9Charles Theriot1251.3203196654.272018-2023
10Lindsey Earthpunisher1183.7208192724.942023-2029

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Celain Gadrienduil2485070.72020-2033
2Boremir Boreagrin2063186.62011-2018
3Yosai Graber1915178.92043-2052
4Kim Bromburg1352467.52016-2022
5Celillbo Thornravenys1272874.32031-2039
6Phailla Sil-Gal1261972.42028-2040
7Faraborn Elrum1120—2006-2009
8Asko Fern882677.22042-2045
9Wuurg Wolfwalker750—2005-2010
10Farigol Elril-Galith660—2003-2006
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Frodo Chubb3.095247.33382031.0842005-2026
2Sjors Cheeseslicer3.122815.31921171.1482010-2022
3Gundabald Headstrong4.052723.01831331.2552024-2039
4Ragn Gaun4.462697.31801271.3742023-2039
5Boriam Celebrin4.921627.779991.4222003-2018

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Frodo Chubb1.0845247.33.092005-2026
2Sjors Cheeseslicer1.1482815.33.122010-2022
3Gundabald Headstrong1.2552723.04.052024-2039
4Ragn Gaun1.3742697.34.462023-2039
5Boriam Celebrin1.4221627.74.922003-2018

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Frodo Chubb194.75247.33383.092005-2026
2Sjors Cheeseslicer92.02815.31923.122010-2022
3Yvestil Ala'Niel55.61289.7982.302013-2018
4Gundabald Headstrong53.62723.01834.052024-2039
5Boriam Celebrin46.41627.7794.922003-2018
6Ragn Gaun35.02697.31804.462023-2039
7Tavus Legithraviel24.4673.7494.172005-2007
8Junnosuke Koen23.41103.7833.322046-2052
9Charles Theriot22.01251.3654.272018-2023
10Ligor Fistslammer16.8637.0395.622005-2008

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Frodo Chubb5.6452669345247.33.092005-2026
2Sjors Cheeseslicer4.2824585742815.33.122010-2022
3Gundabald Headstrong3.4025597522723.04.052024-2039
4Boriam Celebrin3.1919116001627.74.922003-2018
5Ragn Gaun2.3721669142697.34.462023-2039

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Boriam Celebrin69.12511121627.74.922003-2018
2Sjors Cheeseslicer53.2216319002815.33.122010-2022
3Gundabald Headstrong51.9271425172723.04.052024-2039
4Ragn Gaun47.9263828722697.34.462023-2039
5Frodo Chubb40.5264538795247.33.092005-2026
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Asko Fern20421.94167.016167
2Yvestil Ala'Niel20132.02227.717252
3Sjors Cheeseslicer20162.03265.722277
4Frodo Chubb20192.05246.019268
5Sjors Cheeseslicer20132.06301.024266
6Frodo Chubb20162.21276.715303
7Frodo Chubb20122.22287.322301
8Yvestil Ala'Niel20172.27254.022275
9Yvestil Ala'Niel20152.36251.318254
10Frodo Chubb20142.37262.319283

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Sjors Cheeseslicer20132492.06266
2Sjors Cheeseslicer20182363.06204
3Yvestil Ala'Niel20172262.27275
4Sjors Cheeseslicer20162272.03277
5Frodo Chubb20122232.22301
6Sjors Cheeseslicer201220123.04283
7Sjors Cheeseslicer201420112.51259
8Frodo Chubb20132062.48309
9Yvestil Ala'Niel20141962.41244
10Yvestil Ala'Niel201619102.47247

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Boriam Celebrin2005414252.014.794.32
2Frodo Chubb2015323259.311.212.53
3Frodo Chubb2013309300.79.252.48
4Frodo Chubb2016303276.79.862.21
5Boriam Celebrin2004301209.712.924.34
6Frodo Chubb2012301287.39.432.22
7Frodo Chubb2021297260.310.272.39
8Ligor Fistslammer2005291215.312.165.48
9Frodo Chubb2011285269.79.513.07
10Sjors Cheeseslicer2012283281.39.053.04
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Eldarion *AragornsonRF1.000025450202003-2005
2David WallLF1.000011119202003-2003
3Cele LumsdenCF1.000036080002022-2030
4Ferdinand GreenthumbCF1.000014336902041-2041
5Arweand BelámirCF1.000028569602006-2008
6Seathor RadithorCF0.998423463312005-2006
7Kimra FaelivirinLF0.997130669322038-2040
8Legand MasamiC0.9971151135642015-2017
9Giol the Horrible1B0.9969225193462021-2027
10Axidares KadiriC0.9966149148952051-2052

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Celaugorn IronworkerSS18616580.97372017-2032
2Gamaithor Elylith3B1439850.93762003-2016
3Rognash KidneyslammerSS1268820.96282003-2023
4Petunia Gamgee2B865840.96692007-2011
5Elle-Rhonda *HubbardC8312040.99092024-2040
6Thor WingnuttC8217550.99442007-2025
7Cinquefoil Boartooth1B8114990.99352007-2021
8Diador Elrailbo1B7013600.99442031-2051
9Rusil Beardtwister2B569160.98632024-2035
10Eolf ElrithorSS495080.97702007-2017

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Diador Elrailbo1B128513602031-2051
2Celaugorn IronworkerSS100016582017-2032
3Cinquefoil Boartooth1B94814992007-2021
4Galaudriel Elilmalindë2B6628112033-2048
5Rusil Beardtwister2B6149162024-2035
6Justin HeadstrongSS4937042033-2040
7Elle-Rhonda *Hubbard1B4355612024-2040
8Rognash KidneyslammerSS4248822003-2023
9Azariah Shraiee2B4165862041-2045
10Giden EladriewenSS4116602036-2044
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Alrond *Hubbard, Jr.77.395031.0362041-2052
2Elle-Rhonda *Hubbard41.056180.9462024-2040
3Diador Elrailbo19.623380.8712031-2051
4Giden Eladriewen16.953510.8482036-2044
5Rasman Elong15.011510.7802028-2039
6Justin Armortearer10.971480.8392042-2047
7Wayne Hawks9.452720.8872025-2034
8Belegond Lucier9.4520.9862051-2052
9Togo Bracegirdle8.09680.8072042-2045
10Camelia Ploughman4.991650.8142028-2036

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Alrond *Hubbard, Jr.19.24472902041-2052
2Debur Silinsson11.65116202045-2052
3Filvendor Soame11.0489242049-2052
4Marlen Landgren10.492592045-2047
5Togo Bracegirdle8.0432152042-2045
6Azariah Shraiee7.6747242041-2045
7Skudbagh the Horrible6.11132045-2050
8Menegilda Grub4.912242049-2049
9Renei Koutsoubos3.781522046-2048
10Ferdinand Greenthumb3.52742041-2041

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Frodo Chubb31073242.33.092005-2026
2Gundabald Headstrong24045952.34.052024-2039
3Ragn Gaun19138849.24.462023-2039
4Sjors Cheeseslicer19037750.43.122010-2022
5Yvestil Ala'Niel13217276.72.302013-2018
6Elreawyn Isadrielad11221751.64.412033-2041
7Logan Orctearer10221946.64.842026-2034
8Charles Theriot10119651.54.272018-2023
9Junnosuke Koen9919650.53.322046-2052
10Lindsey Earthpunisher8619244.84.942023-2029

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Frodo Chubb164.95247.33383.092005-2026
2Sjors Cheeseslicer81.82815.31923.122010-2022
3Gundabald Headstrong50.12723.01834.052024-2039
4Yvestil Ala'Niel47.21289.7982.302013-2018
5Ragn Gaun36.32697.31804.462023-2039
6Junnosuke Koen23.91103.7833.322046-2052
7Charles Theriot22.41251.3654.272018-2023
8Phailla Sil-Gal16.51182.7673.962028-2040
9Logan Orctearer15.51377.3914.842026-2034
10Elreawyn Isadrielad15.01334.0684.412033-2041
Ravenhill Darkwings
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Forerunner *Baggins9643340115950.3242030-2052
2Fusil Silvermaster311208672470.2612032-2047
3Erurbag Starslobberer290168759930.3092028-2040
4Ciurk Badgerpoker268153648270.2792003-2014
5Rhedry Scimitar262112738600.2772020-2030
6Tom *Dill258117044350.2812017-2024
7Rafur Rockback228114938700.2772003-2010
8Isembard Ploughman22596235220.2342015-2021
9Borauman Bima199119539810.2242003-2010
10Firin Oathmaker18990233250.2422016-2022

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Forerunner *Baggins3754115950.3242030-2052
2Fusil Silvermaster189572470.2612032-2047
3Erurbag Starslobberer185259930.3092028-2040
4Posco *Sackville160750960.3152004-2013
5Ciurk Badgerpoker134748270.2792003-2014
6Tom *Dill124644350.2812017-2024
7Gakak Drowbelly117541220.2852033-2041
8Thuvdor Mandicer115641830.2762038-2047
9Rafur Rockback107338700.2772003-2010
10Rhedry Scimitar107138600.2772020-2030

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Forerunner *Baggins2338964115952030-2052
2Erurbag Starslobberer108529059932028-2040
3Fusil Silvermaster105231172472032-2047
4Ciurk Badgerpoker86226848272003-2014
5Rafur Rockback77822838702003-2010
6Tom *Dill74125844352017-2024
7Rhedry Scimitar73226238602020-2030
8Isembard Ploughman65622535222015-2021
9Firin Oathmaker59318933252016-2022
10Borauman Bima58919939812003-2010

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Forerunner *Baggins2590115952030-2052
2Fusil Silvermaster105872472032-2047
3Erurbag Starslobberer90959932028-2040
4Ciurk Badgerpoker82648272003-2014
5Tom *Dill80944352017-2024
6Posco *Sackville78950962004-2013
7Vormina Legélindë75045902030-2042
8Rhedry Scimitar70238602020-2030
9Rafur Rockback70138702003-2010
10Splinter Moonbeam63936012030-2036

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Fusil Silvermaster40372472032-2047
2Erurbag Starslobberer32859932028-2040
3Rafur Rockback27638702003-2010
4Forerunner *Baggins268115952030-2052
5Ciurk Badgerpoker24748272003-2014
6Thuvdor Mandicer23141832038-2047
7Shima Rasreth22339662029-2037
8Tom *Dill22244352017-2024
9Elanor Buckland20424472024-2028
10Posco *Sackville19350962004-2013

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Posco *Sackville8050962004-2013
2Rafur Rockback6038702003-2010
3Splinter Moonbeam3436012030-2036
4Fusil Silvermaster3372472032-2047
5Forerunner *Baggins31115952030-2052
6Pugnash Humanslurper3133082029-2035
7Tom *Dill2944352017-2024
8Ciurk Badgerpoker2948272003-2014
9Krom Duhm-Krom2619752007-2013
10Ulaf Silverglove2431002007-2014

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Posco *Sackville35819265.12004-2013
2Forerunner *Baggins34118465.02030-2052
3Splinter Moonbeam1678466.52030-2036
4Vormina Legélindë1625574.72030-2042
5Nienor *Silverspike1595773.62013-2016
6Krom Duhm-Krom1577767.12007-2013
7Rafur Rockback1338860.22003-2010
8Malin Roadapple1176564.32024-2029
9Prorbag Spleensmasher1154472.32025-2028
10Pugnash Humanslurper1125666.72029-2035

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Forerunner *Baggins6976964115952030-2052
2Fusil Silvermaster329731172472032-2047
3Erurbag Starslobberer309229059932028-2040
4Ciurk Badgerpoker245626848272003-2014
5Tom *Dill230025844352017-2024
6Posco *Sackville21947850962004-2013
7Rafur Rockback215322838702003-2010
8Rhedry Scimitar199526238602020-2030
9Shima Rasreth180018139662029-2037
10Vormina Legélindë177418345902030-2042

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Forerunner *Baggins27431455418.82030-2052
2Vormina Legélindë871560715.52030-2042
3Fusil Silvermaster833819510.22032-2047
4Ciurk Badgerpoker829572114.52003-2014
5Rhedry Scimitar745470015.92020-2030
6Tom *Dill714521013.72017-2024
7Erurbag Starslobberer60867319.02028-2040
8Rafur Rockback606450913.42003-2010
9Shima Rasreth591464612.72029-2037
10Pugnash Humanslurper517391313.22029-2035
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Valentine Denelmore0.3252608002043-2045
2Forerunner *Baggins0.3243754115952030-2052
3Elramli Elimir0.31786127182015-2020
4Posco *Sackville0.315160750962004-2013
5Katie Simbelmyne0.3112187012044-2045
6Erurbag Starslobberer0.309185259932028-2040
7Vrurag Throatpoker0.30752317022003-2010
8Inadora Tovar0.3061886142013-2017
9Malin Roadapple0.30274324582024-2029
10Shaglakh the Devastator0.30246715472011-2013

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Forerunner *Baggins0.45537542743115952030-2052
2Valentine Denelmore0.4312601378002043-2045
3Nienor *Silverspike0.41763245421452013-2016
4Rhedry Scimitar0.399107174538602020-2030
5Shaglakh the Devastator0.39146720815472011-2013
6Katie Simbelmyne0.388218887012044-2045
7Elanor Buckland0.38871136824472024-2028
8Satina Isauron0.38661242823692020-2026
9Ciurk Badgerpoker0.386134782948272003-2014
10Lufur Singer0.38227719310362025-2031

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Forerunner *Baggins0.6029646976115952030-2052
2Rafur Rockback0.556228215338702003-2010
3Porter Sather0.524352815362006-2007
4Tom *Dill0.519258230044352017-2024
5Rhedry Scimitar0.517262199538602020-2030
6Gamella Pender0.5167273414222029-2032
7Erurbag Starslobberer0.516290309259932028-2040
8Coka Flesheater0.511412975812025-2028
9Hafur Goblincrusher0.511322635152003-2003
10Ciurk Badgerpoker0.509268245648272003-2014

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Forerunner *Baggins1.0570.4550.602115952030-2052
2Rafur Rockback0.9340.3780.55638702003-2010
3Rhedry Scimitar0.9160.3990.51738602020-2030
4Tom *Dill0.8990.3810.51944352017-2024
5Ciurk Badgerpoker0.8950.3860.50948272003-2014
6Erurbag Starslobberer0.8900.3740.51659932028-2040
7Hafur Goblincrusher0.8890.3780.5115152003-2003
8Valentine Denelmore0.8660.4310.4358002043-2045
9Gamella Pender0.8660.3500.51614222029-2032
10Lufur Singer0.8580.3820.47610362025-2031

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Forerunner *Baggins199.196437540.3242030-2052
2Ciurk Badgerpoker54.526813470.2792003-2014
3Fusil Silvermaster51.131118950.2612032-2047
4Erurbag Starslobberer49.429018520.3092028-2040
5Rafur Rockback47.622810730.2772003-2010
6Tom *Dill45.625812460.2812017-2024
7Posco *Sackville39.77816070.3152004-2013
8Rhedry Scimitar31.426210710.2772020-2030
9Thuvdor Mandicer28.512211560.2762038-2047
10Gakak Drowbelly28.07211750.2852033-2041

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Rafur Rockback0.2790.55622838702003-2010
2Forerunner *Baggins0.2780.602964115952030-2052
3Gamaulob Storan0.2710.5088512492048-2051
4Coka Flesheater0.2560.511415812025-2028
5Porter Sather0.2410.524355362006-2007
6Wilo Toothkicker0.2410.48610617012003-2009
7Hafur Goblincrusher0.2390.511325152003-2003
8Rhedry Scimitar0.2390.51726238602020-2030
9Tom *Dill0.2380.51925844352017-2024
10Ciurk Badgerpoker0.2300.50926848272003-2014

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Valentine Denelmore0.3810.3252608002043-2045
2Larin Elathien0.3630.2862087272018-2022
3Vrurag Throatpoker0.3610.30752317022003-2010
4Katie Simbelmyne0.3560.3112187012044-2045
5Gakak Drowbelly0.3500.285117541222033-2041
6Inadora Tovar0.3460.3061886142013-2017
7Ginyc Maker0.3430.29162121322042-2046
8Memli Grudgesmith0.3430.2911675732041-2046
9Posco *Sackville0.3420.315160750962004-2013
10Prorbag Spleensmasher0.3410.27049818462025-2028
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Forerunner *Baggins2046661320.338
2Forerunner *Baggins2040631400.351
3Forerunner *Baggins2038591300.346
4Forerunner *Baggins2048571210.283
5Forerunner *Baggins2039561250.350
6Forerunner *Baggins2044541410.322
7Forerunner *Baggins2035511370.363
8Forerunner *Baggins2041511120.313
9Forerunner *Baggins2042501250.340
10Forerunner *Baggins2045491220.343

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Erurbag Starslobberer20370.37815741522
2Forerunner *Baggins20360.36421559148
3Forerunner *Baggins20350.36320757051
4Thuvdor Mandicer20430.35812735512
5Forerunner *Baggins20340.35620256738
6Forerunner *Baggins20370.35521059148
7Forerunner *Baggins20400.35119655863
8Forerunner *Baggins20390.35020257756
9Posco *Sackville20090.34721461713
10Forerunner *Baggins20380.34620258459

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Forerunner *Baggins20461.224660.338
2Forerunner *Baggins20401.200630.351
3Forerunner *Baggins20391.154560.350
4Forerunner *Baggins20351.150510.363
5Forerunner *Baggins20381.133590.346
6Forerunner *Baggins20371.132480.355
7Forerunner *Baggins20361.129480.364
8Forerunner *Baggins20451.122490.343
9Rafur Rockback20031.111380.323
10Forerunner *Baggins20471.108410.323

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Forerunner *Baggins2044141540.322
2Erurbag Starslobberer2032140360.323
3Forerunner *Baggins2040140630.351
4Forerunner *Baggins2035137510.363
5Forerunner *Baggins2046132660.338
6Isembard Ploughman2019131430.252
7Forerunner *Baggins2038130590.346
8Kimmina Elreodriel2021126380.295
9Forerunner *Baggins2039125560.350
10Forerunner *Baggins2042125500.340
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Isabelle Delmonte163870.6522331.73.022031-2043
2Ferdibrand Bridger1591010.6122338.03.762023-2037
3Gleonyc Kendrick143660.6841895.02.832025-2033
4Joe Graves137460.7491654.72.642026-2033
5Fasur Earthhead120570.6781494.02.862030-2037
6Mathilda the Sling84400.6771128.02.882008-2014
7Legeron Iseomer83530.6101370.72.842003-2008
8Rabur Axecutter79830.4881227.74.722015-2023
9Wonai Trollprodder79540.5941340.33.652003-2008
10Eucalypta the Pink75560.5731263.03.122008-2014

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Isabelle Delmonte21652331.78.362031-2043
2Gleonyc Kendrick21171895.010.052025-2033
3Ferdibrand Bridger18532338.07.132023-2037
4Fasur Earthhead14811494.08.922030-2037
5Joe Graves14481654.77.882026-2033
6Legeron Iseomer13511370.78.872003-2008
7Eucalypta the Pink11831263.08.432008-2014
8Wonai Trollprodder11751340.37.892003-2008
9Mathilda the Sling11111128.08.862008-2014
10Cele the Evil Jr.10151119.78.162034-2039

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Ferdibrand Bridger2338.04593371593.762023-2037
2Isabelle Delmonte2331.73453261633.022031-2043
3Gleonyc Kendrick1895.03003001432.832025-2033
4Joe Graves1654.72262251372.642026-2033
5Fasur Earthhead1494.02262261202.862030-2037
6Legeron Iseomer1370.7196196832.842003-2008
7Wonai Trollprodder1340.3207205793.652003-2008
8Eucalypta the Pink1263.0200199753.122008-2014
9Rabur Axecutter1227.7232222794.722015-2023
10Hyman Klingerberg1189.3235158744.202025-2030

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Kingsfriend Tone1943670.52029-2036
2Hilin Goldarm1850—2003-2007
3Hafur Mudslinger1714379.92043-2048
4Atanarat Anárà1452485.32036-2041
5Isengrim Sandyman1362665.42026-2032
6Asko Fern1182184.92049-2051
7Ander Easyheart885463.22009-2013
8Glonar Arwima801873.42019-2024
9Peregrin Proudneck741067.92028-2033
10Daniel Larrabee721174.22015-2018
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Joe Graves2.641654.7137461.0482026-2033
2Gleonyc Kendrick2.831895.0143661.0542025-2033
3Isabelle Delmonte3.022331.7163871.1142031-2043
4Ferdibrand Bridger3.762338.01591011.2912023-2037

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Joe Graves1.0481654.72.642026-2033
2Gleonyc Kendrick1.0541895.02.832025-2033
3Isabelle Delmonte1.1142331.73.022031-2043
4Ferdibrand Bridger1.2912338.03.762023-2037

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Isabelle Delmonte77.42331.71633.022031-2043
2Legeron Iseomer60.81370.7832.842003-2008
3Gleonyc Kendrick60.31895.01432.832025-2033
4Joe Graves58.21654.71372.642026-2033
5Wonai Trollprodder43.61340.3793.652003-2008
6Fasur Earthhead42.21494.01202.862030-2037
7Ferdibrand Bridger36.72338.01593.762023-2037
8Eucalypta the Pink34.61263.0753.122008-2014
9Mathilda the Sling33.21128.0842.882008-2014
10Legeron *Silverspike26.4964.0673.512025-2029

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Joe Graves4.7214483071654.72.642026-2033
2Isabelle Delmonte4.5421654772331.73.022031-2043
3Gleonyc Kendrick4.3021174921895.02.832025-2033
4Ferdibrand Bridger2.5418537302338.03.762023-2037

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Joe Graves68.7227910361654.72.642026-2033
2Isabelle Delmonte60.6272617752331.73.022031-2043
3Ferdibrand Bridger58.7280519752338.03.762023-2037
4Gleonyc Kendrick56.7191314621895.02.832025-2033
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Legeron Iseomer20051.59261.019275
2Joe Graves20271.69250.720223
3Gleonyc Kendrick20291.93218.717273
4Isabelle Delmonte20371.96206.717198
5Legeron Iseomer20062.02284.718282
6Joe Graves20262.07248.324220
7Fasur Earthhead20322.09223.723205
8Legeron *Silverspike20272.19221.717240
9Gleonyc Kendrick20272.26199.020215
10Mathilda the Sling20092.29224.321180

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Joe Graves20262442.07220
2Fasur Earthhead20322382.09205
3Isabelle Delmonte20382272.66224
4Joe Graves203122102.51209
5Dejria Celàldor200621103.53191
6Born Long Cleve202221103.66176
7Mathilda the Sling20092152.29180
8Gleonyc Kendrick20272042.26215
9Isabelle Delmonte20352082.63248
10Joe Graves20272031.69223

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Legeron Iseomer2004301265.710.202.51
2Legeron Iseomer2006282284.78.922.02
3Legeron Iseomer2005275261.09.481.59
4Gleonyc Kendrick2029273218.711.241.93
5Isabelle Delmonte2034272256.79.542.49
6Gleonyc Kendrick2030268219.011.012.79
7Gleonyc Kendrick2032254209.310.923.10
8Gleonyc Kendrick2033253229.09.942.87
9Isabelle Delmonte2035248232.79.592.63
10Gleonyc Kendrick2031245228.39.662.33
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Glelin TángLF1.000010917102041-2043
2Gamella PenderCF1.000037261702029-2032
3Fesur OrebiterCF1.000016949302013-2015
4Teun MulderRF1.000011214202008-2014
5Ciurk BadgerpokerCF0.99841365307552003-2014
6Shaumli EarkillerCF0.998323560312015-2021
7Pimtai ElriamliCF0.998014650112047-2048
8Milo WhitfootC0.997612284822009-2012
9Gollilmer ArmorshakerRF0.997429038412024-2033
10Ec GàlasC0.99736915478152025-2032

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Nickolas AabøSS1729240.95852041-2048
2Forerunner *Baggins1B16831780.99422030-2052
3Posco *SackvilleSS14712950.97282004-2013
4Fusil Silvermaster3B10514650.96822032-2047
5Thuvdor MandicerC8310660.98952038-2047
6Gakak Drowbelly3B706320.95542033-2041
7Gakak DrowbellySS654130.96422036-2041
8Nienor *SilverspikeSS625740.97422013-2016
9Ulaf SilvergloveC528060.99172008-2014
10Genus Chiselsnapper3B515250.96042003-2017

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Forerunner *Baggins1B252831782030-2052
2Posco *SackvilleSS66712952004-2013
3Pugnash Humanslurper2B5838212029-2035
4Nickolas AabøSS5719242041-2048
5Kimmina Elreodriel1B4376542019-2025
6Borigal TrampleSS3865332021-2028
7Elruden Elraralindë1B3495172004-2008
8Flordor Eärämbor2B3215432004-2007
9Saor GwildocSS3194862025-2032
10Nienor *SilverspikeSS3045742013-2016
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Forerunner *Baggins143.439641.0572030-2052
2Erurbag Starslobberer15.172900.8902028-2040
3Fusil Silvermaster13.753110.7962032-2047
4Ginyc Maker11.38900.8572042-2046
5Halamar Moonsbreath8.99870.8322048-2052
6Gamaulob Storan8.23850.8412048-2051
7Vormina Legélindë7.761830.7352030-2042
8Pugnash Humanslurper7.661210.8242029-2035
9Splinter Moonbeam6.421760.7772030-2036
10Shima Rasreth4.581810.8032029-2037

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Forerunner *Baggins23.413411842030-2052
2Valentine Denelmore11.81122043-2045
3Nickolas Aabø10.1517102041-2048
4Ginyc Maker9.473092042-2046
5Valerik Oramos4.75202048-2049
6Katie Simbelmyne4.62372044-2045
7Vormina Legélindë4.45162552030-2042
8Muzgurg Kidneycrusher4.4471142048-2052
9Tigseen Tyriand4.432152039-2041
10Inigo Sandybanks4.3824112044-2047

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Isabelle Delmonte21832666.93.022031-2043
2Gleonyc Kendrick20930069.72.832025-2033
3Ferdibrand Bridger19233757.03.762023-2037
4Joe Graves16422572.92.642026-2033
5Fasur Earthhead15622669.02.862030-2037
6Rabur Axecutter10022245.04.722015-2023
7Cele the Evil Jr.8916853.04.282034-2039
8Legeron *Silverspike8814859.53.512025-2029
9Pansy Radríguez8515953.53.302047-2052
10Chukky Bats8215652.64.362020-2029

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Gleonyc Kendrick65.41895.01432.832025-2033
2Joe Graves59.11654.71372.642026-2033
3Isabelle Delmonte57.62331.71633.022031-2043
4Legeron Iseomer44.21370.7832.842003-2008
5Fasur Earthhead43.71494.01202.862030-2037
6Ferdibrand Bridger42.32338.01593.762023-2037
7James Miller34.0428.7204.622005-2007
8Mathilda the Sling33.61128.0842.882008-2014
9Eucalypta the Pink32.91263.0753.122008-2014
10Wonai Trollprodder28.11340.3793.652003-2008
Rivendell Royals
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Loopy *Squishmasher385215181880.3282004-2019
2Foundling *Goodbody340202172450.2752019-2034
3Pil-joong Corcorane332135347660.2632040-2049
4Camillo Meriken330151156970.2912041-2051
5Praggek Halflinglover264133048180.2412003-2011
6Phantyni Elrondir239104939460.2722041-2048
7Maximo Charneca225107639100.2742038-2045
8Dean Shute219110338560.2222013-2022
9Ginyc Maker208132849950.2742033-2042
10Boris Ruano208103438700.2722008-2015

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Loopy *Squishmasher268281880.3282004-2019
2Giacomino Argyll244980960.3022038-2052
3Foundling *Goodbody199172450.2752019-2034
4Camillo Meriken165656970.2912041-2051
5Smeg Dwarftopper158259020.2682005-2017
6Thurzava Sáng148947980.3102003-2011
7Fosco Whitfoot148549760.2982038-2048
8Mororon Meriawyn140348680.2882003-2011
9Ginyc Maker137149950.2742033-2042
10Ruzdug the Wicked127843490.2942005-2013

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Loopy *Squishmasher139538581882004-2019
2Foundling *Goodbody118434072452019-2034
3Camillo Meriken106133056972041-2051
4Pil-joong Corcorane92233247662040-2049
5Praggek Halflinglover78926448182003-2011
6Mororon Meriawyn74518348682003-2011
7Boris Ruano72720838702008-2015
8Ginyc Maker71420849952033-2042
9Phantyni Elrondir70223939462041-2048
10Thurzava Sáng69612847982003-2011

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Loopy *Squishmasher141281882004-2019
2Foundling *Goodbody115872452019-2034
3Giacomino Argyll107780962038-2052
4Camillo Meriken91156972041-2051
5Pil-joong Corcorane86347662040-2049
6Mororon Meriawyn81948682003-2011
7Smeg Dwarftopper77159022005-2017
8Fosco Whitfoot73049762038-2048
9Thurzava Sáng71547982003-2011
10Ginyc Maker69549952033-2042

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Loopy *Squishmasher47781882004-2019
2Giacomino Argyll43580962038-2052
3Foundling *Goodbody38072452019-2034
4Camillo Meriken34956972041-2051
5Ruzdug the Wicked31943492005-2013
6Fosco Whitfoot27649762038-2048
7Ginyc Maker26049952033-2042
8Wildemar Waelvor25940562043-2052
9Rentarou Kei23845022012-2023
10Mororon Meriawyn22348682003-2011

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Giacomino Argyll12180962038-2052
2Loopy *Squishmasher6681882004-2019
3Foundling *Goodbody4172452019-2034
4Boris Ruano3938702008-2015
5Galuhir Celaulf3623392032-2044
6Elrialob Anuwen3538962021-2030
7Mororon Meriawyn3248682003-2011
8Ginyc Maker3249952033-2042
9Thurzava Sáng3147982003-2011
10Wildemar Waelvor3040562043-2052

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Giacomino Argyll61114381.02038-2052
2Praggek Halflinglover1883683.92003-2011
3Lumth Elváril1804181.42005-2010
4Elrialob Anuwen1676073.62021-2030
5Petunia Overturf1544079.42019-2027
6Relin Rockmaster1404675.32013-2018
7Halauman Greoman1382385.72008-2010
8Ginyc Maker1373480.12033-2042
9Loopy *Squishmasher12911652.72004-2019
10Galuhir Celaulf1266267.02032-2044

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Loopy *Squishmasher444638581882004-2019
2Foundling *Goodbody347334072452019-2034
3Giacomino Argyll32072780962038-2052
4Camillo Meriken301333056972041-2051
5Pil-joong Corcorane245433247662040-2049
6Ginyc Maker231920849952033-2042
7Fosco Whitfoot231017349762038-2048
8Mororon Meriawyn223918348682003-2011
9Smeg Dwarftopper223715259022005-2017
10Praggek Halflinglover220226448182003-2011

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Foundling *Goodbody1155852813.52019-2034
2Loopy *Squishmasher1066934711.42004-2019
3Pil-joong Corcorane875576615.22040-2049
4Mororon Meriawyn872578615.12003-2011
5Estella Underhill594423614.02018-2031
6Camillo Meriken59464019.32041-2051
7Thurzava Sáng51253529.62003-2011
8Wildemar Waelvor460456410.12043-2052
9Relin Rockmaster460390011.82013-2018
10Smeg Dwarftopper45764717.12005-2017
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Loopy *Squishmasher0.328268281882004-2019
2Thurzava Sáng0.310148947982003-2011
3Gollilnd Thrithien0.3082688702039-2040
4Nargiz Deblois0.3042458052050-2052
5Giacomino Argyll0.302244980962038-2052
6Fosco Whitfoot0.298148549762038-2048
7Dablag Humanslurper0.29657319352048-2052
8Bahumanya Hileman0.29434011552049-2052
9Ruzdug the Wicked0.294127843492005-2013
10Saravin Boreahil0.29233511462027-2030

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Loopy *Squishmasher0.4062682106681882004-2019
2Merilmir Knifecrawler0.39836824612962023-2031
3Mororon Meriawyn0.397140387248682003-2011
4Pil-joong Corcorane0.380125287547662040-2049
5Thurzava Sáng0.377148951247982003-2011
6Satina Isauron0.37542728516712027-2030
7Foundling *Goodbody0.3751991115572452019-2034
8Dejathor Perom0.37269429224332042-2047
9Relin Rockmaster0.36895246033872013-2018
10Fufur Goblinarm0.36795544533932019-2025

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Loopy *Squishmasher0.543385444681882004-2019
2Camillo Meriken0.529330301356972041-2051
3Samwise Peatfingers0.518594538742015-2016
4Dejathor Perom0.516135125624332042-2047
5Pil-joong Corcorane0.515332245447662040-2049
6Justin Armortearer0.5145751710052049-2051
7Bahumanya Hileman0.5115859011552049-2052
8Maximo Charneca0.508225198739102038-2045
9Boris Ruano0.508208196538702008-2015
10Ullla Nunduil0.502162121124102036-2042

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Loopy *Squishmasher0.9490.4060.54381882004-2019
2Pil-joong Corcorane0.8950.3800.51547662040-2049
3Camillo Meriken0.8890.3600.52956972041-2051
4Dejathor Perom0.8880.3720.51624332042-2047
5Samwise Peatfingers0.8670.3490.5188742015-2016
6Dablag Humanslurper0.8660.3660.49919352048-2052
7Justin Armortearer0.8630.3490.51410052049-2051
8Bahumanya Hileman0.8630.3520.51111552049-2052
9Mororon Meriawyn0.8570.3970.46048682003-2011
10Foundling *Goodbody0.8540.3750.47972452019-2034

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Loopy *Squishmasher96.938526820.3282004-2019
2Foundling *Goodbody58.834019910.2752019-2034
3Giacomino Argyll43.32724490.3022038-2052
4Camillo Meriken43.033016560.2912041-2051
5Mororon Meriawyn42.518314030.2882003-2011
6Fosco Whitfoot37.317314850.2982038-2048
7Ginyc Maker32.420813710.2742033-2042
8Pil-joong Corcorane31.233212520.2632040-2049
9Thurzava Sáng31.212814890.3102003-2011
10Phantyni Elrondir30.923910740.2722041-2048

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Ullla Nunduil0.2560.50216224102036-2042
2Pil-joong Corcorane0.2520.51533247662040-2049
3Grurbag Dwarfpunisher0.2480.480569712003-2013
4Luumak Humanslurper0.2440.473578572037-2039
5Camillo Meriken0.2380.52933056972041-2051
6Boris Ruano0.2360.50820838702008-2015
7Maximo Charneca0.2340.50822539102038-2045
8Dejathor Perom0.2310.51613524332042-2047
9Samwise Peatfingers0.2310.518598742015-2016
10Phantyni Elrondir0.2280.50023939462041-2048

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Hamilcar Took0.3550.2532238812050-2052
2Galuhir Celaulf0.3550.27464123392032-2044
3Saravin Boreahil0.3550.29233511462027-2030
4Loopy *Squishmasher0.3480.328268281882004-2019
5Gollilnd Thrithien0.3460.3082688702039-2040
6Ruzdug the Wicked0.3440.294127843492005-2013
7Dablag Humanslurper0.3430.29657319352048-2052
8Lumdor Elümbor0.3410.27869524972010-2016
9Wildemar Waelvor0.3390.277112540562043-2052
10Nargiz Deblois0.3350.3042458052050-2052
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Ullla Nunduil2039561190.274
2Pil-joong Corcorane2046541450.290
3Pil-joong Corcorane2047511170.270
4Phantyni Elrondir2046471360.337
5Phantyni Elrondir2047471200.281
6Dean Shute2018451080.242
7Loopy *Squishmasher2007451300.345
8Camillo Meriken2046441300.291
9Boris Ruano2014431330.295
10Pil-joong Corcorane2043431250.280

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Loopy *Squishmasher20080.36020657238
2Thurzava Sáng20030.35719955818
3Loopy *Squishmasher20070.34520258645
4Fosco Whitfoot20420.34518553724
5Loopy *Squishmasher20090.34120058634
6Loopy *Squishmasher20150.34020259429
7Ruzdug the Wicked20070.3371835439
8Loopy *Squishmasher20120.33719658120
9Phantyni Elrondir20460.33718554947
10Thurzava Sáng20090.33615847015

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Foundling *Goodbody20241.086360.314
2Loopy *Squishmasher20071.077450.345
3Loopy *Squishmasher20081.062380.360
4Pil-joong Corcorane20461.056540.290
5Phantyni Elrondir20461.042470.337
6Loopy *Squishmasher20091.028340.341
7Loopy *Squishmasher20151.009290.340
8Loopy *Squishmasher20110.992290.331
9Loopy *Squishmasher20060.982260.332
10Fufur Goblinarm20220.977350.306

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Pil-joong Corcorane2046145540.290
2Camillo Meriken2047143400.293
3Phantyni Elrondir2046136470.337
4Boris Ruano2014133430.295
5Loopy *Squishmasher2007130450.345
6Camillo Meriken2046130440.291
7Loopy *Squishmasher2008128380.360
8Boris Ruano2009126380.311
9Pil-joong Corcorane2043125430.280
10Pil-joong Corcorane2045125430.285
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Gildor *Inglorion2791120.7143510.02.872038-2052
2Mundin Elfplate2421910.5593846.73.832005-2023
3Boreathor Boraulf144870.6232109.03.202003-2010
4Smilman Boroden94850.5251683.34.152021-2031
5Kirg Gnollscarer90970.4811620.34.132032-2040
6Todo Gilmore82400.6721157.73.982043-2048
7Koprak Facestomper791240.3891774.74.592008-2017
8Simão O'Mullery70450.609996.34.202039-2046
9Noibur Ringbinder68610.5271123.34.722003-2008
10Rasin Oathmaker66740.4711261.34.702015-2024

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Mundin Elfplate43393846.710.152005-2023
2Gildor *Inglorion26233510.06.732038-2052
3Smilman Boroden17921683.39.582021-2031
4Boreathor Boraulf17902109.07.642003-2010
5Koprak Facestomper16441774.78.342008-2017
6Kirg Gnollscarer11481620.36.382032-2040
7Dinodas Banks10991090.79.072020-2030
8Tavus Legithraviel10631316.77.272003-2013
9Todo Gilmore9791157.77.612043-2048
10Snikbad Blood-Axe920880.39.412004-2016

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Mundin Elfplate3846.76106072423.832005-2023
2Gildor *Inglorion3510.04904902792.872038-2052
3Boreathor Boraulf2109.02932931443.202003-2010
4Koprak Facestomper1774.7287284794.592008-2017
5Smilman Boroden1683.3316250944.152021-2031
6Kirg Gnollscarer1620.3265262904.132032-2040
7Tavus Legithraviel1316.7197197664.432003-2013
8Rasin Oathmaker1261.3228176664.702015-2024
9Todo Gilmore1157.7195195823.982043-2048
10Noibur Ringbinder1123.3191191684.722003-2008

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Gandealas Fáldur1511591.02037-2040
2Minahiko Yachi1512768.62011-2021
3Arwauhir The Sling1021587.22042-2044
4Erurbag Cleavergobber1001487.72033-2038
5Rimbo Sertori991884.62044-2048
6Ibgush Goblinhead951586.42048-2051
7Pimja the Pitiful953546.32022-2034
8Deallyra Undomiel931082.32016-2018
9Grimag the Insane911654.22015-2020
10Boraiborn Belülith860—2006-2008
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Gildor *Inglorion2.873510.02791121.0622038-2052
2Boreathor Boraulf3.202109.0144871.1352003-2010
3Mundin Elfplate3.833846.72421911.2592005-2023
4Kirg Gnollscarer4.131620.390971.3112032-2040
5Smilman Boroden4.151683.394851.3182021-2031
6Koprak Facestomper4.591774.7791241.2122008-2017

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Gildor *Inglorion1.0623510.02.872038-2052
2Boreathor Boraulf1.1352109.03.202003-2010
3Koprak Facestomper1.2121774.74.592008-2017
4Mundin Elfplate1.2593846.73.832005-2023
5Kirg Gnollscarer1.3111620.34.132032-2040
6Smilman Boroden1.3181683.34.152021-2031

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Gildor *Inglorion118.23510.02792.872038-2052
2Mundin Elfplate73.13846.72423.832005-2023
3Boreathor Boraulf72.52109.01443.202003-2010
4Smilman Boroden36.51683.3944.152021-2031
5Noibur Ringbinder33.11123.3684.722003-2008
6Tavus Legithraviel30.11316.7664.432003-2013
7Denaumir Deneadur26.1835.7473.382018-2021
8Todo Gilmore23.01157.7823.982043-2048
9Caradas Shushud21.5888.3533.562038-2045
10Koprak Facestomper21.31774.7794.592008-2017

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Gildor *Inglorion5.9626234403510.02.872038-2052
2Koprak Facestomper5.5416442971774.74.592008-2017
3Boreathor Boraulf3.0017905962109.03.202003-2010
4Smilman Boroden2.8917926191683.34.152021-2031
5Mundin Elfplate2.49433917463846.73.832005-2023
6Kirg Gnollscarer2.3011485001620.34.132032-2040

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Smilman Boroden52.9161514371683.34.152021-2031
2Koprak Facestomper52.110659791774.74.592008-2017
3Gildor *Inglorion52.0388035793510.02.872038-2052
4Kirg Gnollscarer46.6160818441620.34.132032-2040
5Mundin Elfplate34.0152329523846.73.832005-2023
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Boreathor Boraulf20052.01263.722231
2Gildor *Inglorion20512.12267.721247
3Gildor *Inglorion20452.16217.021127
4Boreathor Boraulf20062.21281.022255
5Mundin Elfplate20192.36244.315282
6Gildor *Inglorion20402.41269.324230
7Boreathor Boraulf20082.53302.023279
8Boreathor Boraulf20072.62305.324324
9Gildor *Inglorion20392.63249.717155
10Mundin Elfplate20102.69224.014259

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Boreathor Boraulf20072472.62324
2Gildor *Inglorion20402452.41230
3Boreathor Boraulf20082392.53279
4Sillla Glebrilad20152372.70171
5Elegrina Peremral20182383.11157
6Boreathor Boraulf20052272.01231
7Boreathor Boraulf20062292.21255
8Gildor *Inglorion20382292.81166
9Gildor *Inglorion20442262.82137
10Gildor *Inglorion20462262.75156

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Mundin Elfplate2014344271.011.423.22
2Mundin Elfplate2007331228.013.073.24
3Boreathor Boraulf2007324305.39.552.62
4Mundin Elfplate2018322280.010.352.93
5Mundin Elfplate2016321269.310.734.04
6Mundin Elfplate2017321260.711.082.93
7Fabur Beardcutter2014302294.39.233.00
8Mundin Elfplate2015298235.711.383.59
9Caradas Shushud2038288268.39.662.72
10Denaumir Deneadur2019286298.08.643.11
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Thurzava SángRF0.9992598123812003-2011
2Richard FunderburgCF0.997717142912018-2019
3Monar StoneironC0.9977154129732049-2050
4Kolvar BellasC0.9972176142442047-2049
5Malgath ElridenC0.9970227198962051-2052
6Justin Armortearer1B0.9967186150252049-2051
7Elrildur ElriamliCF0.995415043122017-2018
8Srunk ArmcrawlerC0.9953149105452044-2047
9Borje GutiérrasC0.9951224185392050-2052
10Celegast Eäräthien1B0.99513402836142028-2032

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Camillo Meriken3B18414550.94302041-2051
2Phantyni ElrondirSS17010200.96182041-2048
3Loopy *Squishmasher3B13617310.96852004-2019
4Giacomino Argyll2B13516210.98232038-2052
5Mororon Meriawyn2B11813230.98012003-2011
6Smeg Dwarftopper1B10515040.99182006-2017
7Estella UnderhillSS876760.97002018-2031
8Fosco WhitfootC8212990.99202038-2048
9Foundling *GoodbodyC7414940.99382023-2034
10Maximo Charneca1B749910.99192038-2045

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Giacomino Argyll2B113616212038-2052
2Smeg Dwarftopper1B101315042006-2017
3Mororon Meriawyn2B83713232003-2011
4Maximo Charneca1B7609912038-2045
5Phantyni ElrondirSS58410202041-2048
6Elrilwyn Elvywyn1B4465112031-2037
7Goreogorn GollaundSS4388972005-2011
8Grilob Goraman1B4134802003-2005
9Estella UnderhillSS4046762018-2031
10Boredriel Eäradrieldur2B3896472020-2033
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Camillo Meriken26.133300.8892041-2051
2Pil-joong Corcorane23.33320.8952040-2049
3Wildemar Waelvor16.721480.8192043-2052
4Fosco Whitfoot12.921730.8182038-2048
5Dejathor Perom12.091350.8882042-2047
6Phantyni Elrondir11.72390.8352041-2048
7Maximo Charneca9.432250.8462038-2045
8Dablag Humanslurper9.28920.8662048-2052
9Galuhir Celaulf9.27340.7542032-2044
10Ginyc Maker9.032080.7992033-2042

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Galuhir Celaulf8.74126622032-2044
2Giacomino Argyll7.456111432038-2052
3Bluknogh the Hated6.161432045-2050
4Gandaudur Tyriand5.843882050-2052
5Thalaera Starglance5.46332040-2044
6Vassily Goldilocks4.8866372043-2048
7Nisin Hagorsson4.858102050-2052
8Dejathor Perom4.63222042-2047
9Dablag Humanslurper4.371782048-2052
10Columbus Marblerage2.911142048-2052

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Gildor *Inglorion34949071.22.872038-2052
2Mundin Elfplate21960736.13.832005-2023
3Kirg Gnollscarer14126253.84.132032-2040
4Smilman Boroden13525054.04.152021-2031
5Todo Gilmore10419553.33.982043-2048
6Oltina Bellas8215652.63.122048-2052
7Fabur Beardcutter8215253.93.882013-2021
8Simão O'Mullery8215851.94.202039-2046
9Koprak Facestomper8028428.24.592008-2017
10Denaumir Deneadur7812960.53.382018-2021

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Gildor *Inglorion106.63510.02792.872038-2052
2Mundin Elfplate83.73846.72423.832005-2023
3Boreathor Boraulf66.22109.01443.202003-2010
4Gandilgol Eowül35.5598.7334.402005-2011
5James Gilbertson34.4422.0253.092011-2012
6Smilman Boroden32.41683.3944.152021-2031
7Denaumir Deneadur23.4835.7473.382018-2021
8Oltina Bellas22.4913.0663.122048-2052
9Fabur Beardcutter20.51047.7643.882013-2021
10Kirg Gnollscarer20.31620.3904.132032-2040
Weathertop Witch Kings
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Nusin Ditchdigger342173066210.2772022-2034
2Teimuraz Kakalian297127040190.2572043-2052
3Dorsey Whist285123445130.2812032-2043
4Smama Shauma270177861010.2402005-2021
5Roran Shieldmover258152454670.2332009-2018
6Gorema Gollailob24893532630.2192007-2013
7Farag Humancrawler227165257840.2622022-2034
8Parin Elfhand225175849350.2332006-2021
9Gredoc Foemasher221100440740.3132021-2027
10Vordor Gilmathien194141551640.2382033-2043

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Snarly *Zottmiester244583430.2932025-2044
2Nusin Ditchdigger183266210.2772022-2034
3Farag Humancrawler151357840.2622022-2034
4Smama Shauma146361010.2402005-2021
5Gredoc Foemasher127440740.3132021-2027
6Roran Shieldmover127254670.2332009-2018
7Dorsey Whist126645130.2812032-2043
8Vordor Gilmathien122751640.2382033-2043
9Parin Elfhand114949350.2332006-2021
10Gollomer Gauthor106741930.2542015-2022

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Nusin Ditchdigger122034266212022-2034
2Smama Shauma90027061012005-2021
3Farag Humancrawler81922757842022-2034
4Roran Shieldmover79425854672009-2018
5Teimuraz Kakalian73629740192043-2052
6Dorsey Whist73328545132032-2043
7Snarly *Zottmiester7157983432025-2044
8Parin Elfhand70222549352006-2021
9Gredoc Foemasher69922140742021-2027
10Vordor Gilmathien61919451642033-2043

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Snarly *Zottmiester137483432025-2044
2Nusin Ditchdigger95766212022-2034
3Smama Shauma83461012005-2021
4Farag Humancrawler78357842022-2034
5Dorsey Whist75045132032-2043
6Roran Shieldmover70454672009-2018
7Parin Elfhand70349352006-2021
8Vordor Gilmathien63551642033-2043
9Gollomer Gauthor61941932015-2022
10Gredoc Foemasher59740742021-2027

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Nusin Ditchdigger39566212022-2034
2Snarly *Zottmiester37783432025-2044
3Farag Humancrawler32657842022-2034
4Parin Elfhand27549352006-2021
5Smama Shauma24261012005-2021
6Maura Millot22540162045-2052
7Roran Shieldmover22354672009-2018
8Gollomer Gauthor21441932015-2022
9Vordor Gilmathien21151642033-2043
10Vasil Caverncutter19934662014-2025

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Snarly *Zottmiester6683432025-2044
2Velomiel Velom4929762007-2013
3Vasil Caverncutter4034662014-2025
4Gollomer Gauthor3941932015-2022
5Farag Humancrawler3557842022-2034
6Roran Shieldmover3254672009-2018
7Maura Millot3040162045-2052
8Nusin Ditchdigger3066212022-2034
9Dorsey Whist2945132032-2043
10Vordor Gilmathien2851642033-2043

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Snarly *Zottmiester36216768.42025-2044
2Mablung Belàlindë1608266.12029-2033
3Maura Millot1297463.52045-2052
4Xhalh Dridersmasher1283280.02048-2052
5Ji-man Mæhle1202085.72048-2052
6Shikajirou Cajigas1113775.02018-2023
7Irene Ploughman1077060.52017-2024
8Dorsey Whist945961.42032-2043
9Vordor Gilmathien915363.22033-2043
10Gorchamiel Darkelf821882.02004-2009

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Nusin Ditchdigger331334266212022-2034
2Snarly *Zottmiester31917983432025-2044
3Farag Humancrawler259022757842022-2034
4Smama Shauma256127061012005-2021
5Dorsey Whist235328545132032-2043
6Roran Shieldmover233325854672009-2018
7Parin Elfhand214122549352006-2021
8Vordor Gilmathien207619451642033-2043
9Teimuraz Kakalian205229740192043-2052
10Gredoc Foemasher203622140742021-2027

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Snarly *Zottmiester1400979714.32025-2044
2Parin Elfhand803579613.92006-2021
3Farag Humancrawler749666111.22022-2034
4Dorsey Whist708527913.42032-2043
5Gollomer Gauthor704496214.22015-2022
6Smama Shauma65069109.42005-2021
7Gruugor Goblincutter630389716.22022-2028
8Nusin Ditchdigger55173917.52022-2034
9Vordor Gilmathien54257779.42033-2043
10Roran Shieldmover51460688.52009-2018
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Marin Goldtearer0.32968620882035-2039
2Manfried Keogan0.32532610022043-2046
3Hifur Ogredragger0.32354516852043-2045
4Gredoc Foemasher0.313127440742021-2027
5Disil Axesmith0.30933810952003-2004
6Ishnakh Handthrower0.30365721702028-2033
7Alberto Guillen0.30267122212009-2013
8Meroman Legeolbo0.3011645452003-2003
9Daisy Hornblower0.298105135312023-2034
10Caradoc Wedlund0.2961675652051-2052

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Marin Goldtearer0.41468630920882035-2039
2Hifur Ogredragger0.40854522616852043-2045
3Snarly *Zottmiester0.3952445140083432025-2044
4Meroman Legeolbo0.385164755452003-2003
5Pimth Gäldor0.38165545724572003-2017
6Daisy Hornblower0.377105145935312023-2034
7Dorsey Whist0.377126670845132032-2043
8Pruuggek the Insane0.37731015310802043-2046
9Baztrak the Vague0.3752571549442037-2038
10Caradoc Wedlund0.372167605652051-2052

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Marin Goldtearer0.575129120020882035-2039
2Caradoc Wedlund0.542333065652051-2052
3Meroman Legeolbo0.536262925452003-2003
4Dorsey Whist0.521285235345132032-2043
5Teimuraz Kakalian0.511297205240192043-2052
6Gredoc Foemasher0.500221203640742021-2027
7Nusin Ditchdigger0.500342331366212022-2034
8Pimth Gäldor0.493139121224572003-2017
9Irene Ploughman0.489146162233142017-2024
10Daisy Hornblower0.488148172435312023-2034

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Marin Goldtearer0.9880.4140.57520882035-2039
2Meroman Legeolbo0.9210.3850.5365452003-2003
3Caradoc Wedlund0.9130.3720.5425652051-2052
4Dorsey Whist0.8980.3770.52145132032-2043
5Pimth Gäldor0.8740.3810.49324572003-2017
6Daisy Hornblower0.8660.3770.48835312023-2034
7Pruuggek the Insane0.8560.3770.47910802043-2046
8Gredoc Foemasher0.8550.3550.50040742021-2027
9Baztrak the Vague0.8540.3750.4799442037-2038
10Arweogast Belaraviel0.8510.3670.48414482007-2009

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Snarly *Zottmiester72.07924450.2932025-2044
2Nusin Ditchdigger58.634218320.2772022-2034
3Dorsey Whist46.028512660.2812032-2043
4Farag Humancrawler40.422715130.2622022-2034
5Gollomer Gauthor32.817010670.2542015-2022
6Marin Goldtearer32.41296860.3292035-2039
7Maura Millot32.410310320.2572045-2052
8Parin Elfhand30.322511490.2332006-2021
9Smama Shauma29.027014630.2402005-2021
10Vordor Gilmathien24.219412270.2382033-2043

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Gorema Gollailob0.2570.47724832632007-2013
2Teimuraz Kakalian0.2530.51129740192043-2052
3Caradoc Wedlund0.2460.542335652051-2052
4Marin Goldtearer0.2460.57512920882035-2039
5Dorsey Whist0.2410.52128545132032-2043
6Thuvvia Sowyn0.2380.4527812502007-2009
7Meroman Legeolbo0.2350.536265452003-2003
8Myrthor Briarbosk0.2320.4728214672050-2052
9Gamaulob Storan0.2280.44510418322039-2047
10Pimth Gäldor0.2270.49313924572003-2017

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Ishnakh Handthrower0.3780.30365721702028-2033
2Rorimac Bolger0.3640.2651455482015-2016
3Alberto Guillen0.3540.30267122212009-2013
4Wonai the Drooler0.3510.26581830872024-2030
5Krom Deb0.3490.29335312042017-2020
6Manfried Keogan0.3470.32532610022043-2046
7Snarly *Zottmiester0.3470.293244583432025-2044
8Pervinca Boffin0.3450.2782749862032-2036
9Myrthor Briarbosk0.3440.23935114672050-2052
10Arweogast Belaraviel0.3430.27439714482007-2009
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Gorema Gollailob201250940.269
2Teimuraz Kakalian2048501150.257
3Teimuraz Kakalian2047471080.262
4Gredoc Foemasher2024451220.298
5Teimuraz Kakalian205245970.265
6Gorema Gollailob200842950.233
7Roran Shieldmover2010421100.237
8Teimuraz Kakalian2051421040.270
9Gorema Gollailob201041980.215
10Marin Goldtearer2037401030.348

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Manfried Keogan20450.3612115846
2Marin Goldtearer20370.34820759540
3Ishnakh Handthrower20290.3441524421
4Daisy Hornblower20280.34315144026
5Daisy Hornblower20270.33816348225
6Gredoc Foemasher20260.33823569537
7Hifur Ogredragger20450.3371945750
8Marin Goldtearer20360.33217151533
9Daisy Hornblower20250.32813842121
10Daisy Hornblower20260.32816851224

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Dorsey Whist20411.040380.323
2Marin Goldtearer20371.039400.348
3Daisy Hornblower20281.031260.343
4Dorsey Whist20391.015340.307
5Pimth Gäldor20041.006390.298
6Marin Goldtearer20361.006330.332
7Daisy Hornblower20270.997250.338
8Dorsey Whist20370.995320.310
9Irene Ploughman20230.971340.321
10Nusin Ditchdigger20240.971310.323

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Smama Shauma2018130390.250
2Nusin Ditchdigger2027127390.269
3Gredoc Foemasher2026123370.338
4Gredoc Foemasher2024122450.298
5Nusin Ditchdigger2024118310.323
6Teimuraz Kakalian2048115500.257
7Nusin Ditchdigger2028114340.278
8Teimuraz Kakalian2049112400.268
9Hoisil Goldfist2008111390.281
10Nusin Ditchdigger2029111240.319
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Robert *Plant2222030.5224011.73.312005-2024
2Bluzhkrut Humancrawler1261640.4342520.73.832037-2048
3Kingsfoi Naquin1061220.4651971.74.722022-2032
4Lugkrish the Wretched901220.4251923.34.352007-2018
5Vance Anárà851010.4571391.35.212021-2030
6Benji Stron79640.5521260.73.702025-2032
7Ugbug Mandragger75720.5101401.33.472037-2044
8Glonar Arwima67700.4891181.33.612014-2018
9Molin Chiselbane67790.4591373.34.362019-2029
10Sorria Elrolinde Jr.64640.5001188.03.062035-2043

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Robert *Plant38894011.78.722005-2024
2Kingsfoi Naquin17011971.77.762022-2032
3Bluzhkrut Humancrawler15932520.75.692037-2048
4Ugbug Mandragger13051401.38.382037-2044
5Vance Anárà12341391.37.982021-2030
6Lugkrish the Wretched11761923.35.502007-2018
7Galugol Eliolas9851030.08.612035-2038
8Molin Chiselbane9511373.36.232019-2029
9Abguk Throatshaker9401162.77.282036-2043
10Sorria Elrolinde Jr.8811188.06.672035-2043

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Robert *Plant4011.75925912223.312005-2024
2Bluzhkrut Humancrawler2520.73863841263.832037-2048
3Kingsfoi Naquin1971.73263261064.722022-2032
4Lugkrish the Wretched1923.3454256904.352007-2018
5Ugbug Mandragger1401.3262212753.472037-2044
6Vance Anárà1391.3269254855.212021-2030
7Molin Chiselbane1373.3273202674.362019-2029
8Benji Stron1260.7226218793.702025-2032
9Sorria Elrolinde Jr.1188.0254138643.062035-2043
10Glonar Arwima1181.3173173673.612014-2018

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Zygmunt Clardy3236782.82039-2051
2Mak'Vok Ta'Quan2663286.42024-2031
3Ronald Husband14811117.52009-2015
4Niara Smoothflower941880.32019-2023
5Sourk Legripper910—2003-2005
6Minta Bauwyn832874.82036-2042
7Besil Ringmaker661086.82035-2036
8Tavus Elóthien651559.12030-2036
9Silzava Gliondir570—2009-2012
10Mereahil Fithraldor551664.02034-2040
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Robert *Plant3.314011.72222031.2042005-2024
2Bluzhkrut Humancrawler3.832520.71261641.2482037-2048
3Lugkrish the Wretched4.351923.3901221.3482007-2018
4Kingsfoi Naquin4.721971.71061221.4532022-2032

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Robert *Plant1.2044011.73.312005-2024
2Bluzhkrut Humancrawler1.2482520.73.832037-2048
3Lugkrish the Wretched1.3481923.34.352007-2018
4Kingsfoi Naquin1.4531971.74.722022-2032

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Robert *Plant116.64011.72223.312005-2024
2Bluzhkrut Humancrawler38.22520.71263.832037-2048
3Galugol Eliolas29.81030.0582.632035-2038
4Vriurk Stargobbler28.1858.3383.802003-2006
5Benji Stron26.31260.7793.702025-2032
6Ugbug Mandragger25.71401.3753.472037-2044
7Glonar Arwima24.01181.3673.612014-2018
8Celomer Eäril-Gamir20.81047.3474.852003-2008
9Lugkrish the Wretched19.91923.3904.352007-2018
10Mak'Vok Ta'Quan19.7568.0322.472024-2031

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Bluzhkrut Humancrawler2.8815935542520.73.832037-2048
2Robert *Plant2.81388913824011.73.312005-2024
3Lugkrish the Wretched2.1611765451923.34.352007-2018
4Kingsfoi Naquin1.8417019221971.74.722022-2032

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Robert *Plant55.4272121874011.73.312005-2024
2Bluzhkrut Humancrawler51.3289027412520.73.832037-2048
3Kingsfoi Naquin47.7189820811971.74.722022-2032
4Lugkrish the Wretched36.781914131923.34.352007-2018
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Robert *Plant20222.28241.016213
2Galugol Eliolas20382.28268.018250
3Nisin Thorgrimsson20472.33177.310247
4Galugol Eliolas20352.34262.018255
5Lianthorn Elrilmamir20482.40191.314213
6Robert *Plant20152.41257.717249
7Robert *Plant20142.45253.016254
8Sorria Elrolinde Jr.20372.56176.09128
9Robert *Plant20132.57242.013211
10Sorria Elrolinde Jr.20382.57266.014214

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Glonar Arwima20181993.24174
2Robert *Plant201718113.30202
3Galugol Eliolas20351892.34255
4Galugol Eliolas20381892.28250
5Robert *Plant201517112.41249
6Benji Stron20301773.41152
7Beama Belil-Gariand200316143.87214
8Glonar Arwima201416112.85175
9Robert *Plant200816134.17254
10Robert *Plant20141692.45254

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Robert *Plant2018265250.09.543.31
2Robert *Plant2007261259.09.074.07
3Galugol Eliolas2035255262.08.762.34
4Robert *Plant2008254235.39.714.17
5Robert *Plant2014254253.09.042.45
6Robert *Plant2012250235.79.553.21
7Galugol Eliolas2038250268.08.402.28
8Robert *Plant2015249257.78.702.41
9Robert *Plant2009247235.79.433.40
10Nisin Thorgrimsson2047247177.312.542.33
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Victor BurgLF1.000013924502004-2007
2Gollauhir LomeldurCF1.000011731702042-2045
3Drogo Proudneck1B0.9984166121322020-2023
4Krom DebCF0.997631681722017-2020
5David GoodrichCF0.9972542142242008-2015
6Gwenael TenucciC0.99683433098102050-2052
7Hamson GardenerLF0.996829162622008-2012
8Arlen SchmidttC0.99633652943112044-2052
9Sirbag KoboldraperCF0.9959645145262003-2008
10Foignar OrcmasherC0.9954148109352039-2040

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Smama Shauma3B13315720.96372005-2021
2Nusin DitchdiggerSS12314200.98082022-2034
3Farag HumancrawlerC12115930.98942022-2034
4Glizbag the Ugly2B1096090.96102041-2047
5Snarly *ZottmiesterSS8310050.98092025-2044
6Gorchamiel DarkelfSS755230.96552005-2009
7Wonai the Drooler3B725140.93662024-2030
8Teimuraz Kakalian1B7110160.99112043-2052
9Velomiel Velom2B677560.98142008-2013
10Lannera Legodoc2B669820.98672035-2043

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Nusin DitchdiggerSS96614202022-2034
2Parin Elfhand1B88913282006-2021
3Lannera Legodoc2B7499822035-2043
4Teimuraz Kakalian1B71810162043-2052
5Snarly *ZottmiesterSS69210052025-2044
6Snarly *Zottmiester2B5678462025-2044
7Fragar Humanslammer1B5155672029-2035
8Gredoc Foemasher1B4836932021-2027
9Marin Goldtearer1B4655462035-2039
10Velomiel Velom2B4307562008-2013
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Dorsey Whist26.22850.8982032-2043
2Snarly *Zottmiester23.9790.7772025-2044
3Marin Goldtearer17.031290.9882035-2039
4Teimuraz Kakalian16.572970.8442043-2052
5Maura Millot12.091030.7362045-2052
6Fragar Humanslammer9.191040.8372029-2035
7Nusin Ditchdigger5.73420.8412022-2034
8Pruuggek the Insane5.41410.8562043-2046
9Mantissa Wisebattler5.41510.8052044-2048
10Caradoc Wedlund5.08330.9132051-2052

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Maura Millot15.4129742045-2052
2Ji-man Mæhle9.26120202048-2052
3Mantissa Wisebattler7.452082044-2048
4Thailla Anaril6.16612046-2047
5Gollauman Githrawyn6.141112043-2046
6Zobzugh Armcrawler5.3233162044-2047
7Snurzug Trollthrottler5.1747102043-2052
8Huuhai Undomiel4.88852034-2050
9Hifur Ogredragger4.7752043-2045
10Tavalia Kevanarial3.872122040-2042

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Robert *Plant25859143.73.312005-2024
2Bluzhkrut Humancrawler21738456.53.832037-2048
3Kingsfoi Naquin16032649.14.722022-2032
4Ugbug Mandragger12121257.13.472037-2044
5Benji Stron12021855.03.702025-2032
6Vance Anárà10625441.75.212021-2030
7Abguk Throatshaker10418057.83.832036-2043
8Galugol Eliolas10313675.72.632035-2038
9Molin Chiselbane9920249.04.362019-2029
10Glonar Arwima9817356.63.612014-2018

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Robert *Plant105.24011.72223.312005-2024
2Bluzhkrut Humancrawler32.62520.71263.832037-2048
3Galugol Eliolas31.61030.0582.632035-2038
4Sorria Elrolinde Jr.26.81188.0643.062035-2043
5Benji Stron26.81260.7793.702025-2032
6Ugbug Mandragger25.21401.3753.472037-2044
7Molin Chiselbane24.81373.3674.362019-2029
8Kingsfoi Naquin21.51971.71064.722022-2032
9Glonar Arwima21.31181.3673.612014-2018
10Rowan Roper20.21065.3583.822029-2034
⚾ Select Team
Andelain Giants
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Minta Hardbottle17574227610.2982033-2039
2Zudor Elvaviel16294033510.2632028-2036
3Podush Ratclaw12558923850.3192035-2042
4Bodo Green10662423510.2992027-2033
5Moraigol the Elder10475123470.2832033-2041
6Meroman Oreslayer10448917690.2712026-2030
7Legadrielith Anulinde10456621580.2632026-2031
8Duudak Trollgobbler9941115280.3072027-2030
9Freodriel Elrudoc9773327210.2912037-2045
10Celegast Eäräthien9758019880.2652036-2040

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Zudor Elvaviel88233510.2632028-2036
2Minta Hardbottle82427610.2982033-2039
3Freodriel Elrudoc79327210.2912037-2045
4Podush Ratclaw76023850.3192035-2042
5Bodo Green70423510.2992027-2033
6Moraigol the Elder66423470.2832033-2041
7Notruk Horse-lover65624610.2672046-2052
8Ruby Mulhall64723910.2712027-2036
9Tomas Elilmalind61220480.2992028-2033
10Legadrielith Anulinde56721580.2632026-2031

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Zudor Elvaviel55616233512028-2036
2Minta Hardbottle52317527612033-2039
3Bodo Green39810623512027-2033
4Moraigol the Elder38710423472033-2041
5Legadrielith Anulinde36610421582026-2031
6Meroman Oreslayer35410417692026-2030
7Duudak Trollgobbler3329915282027-2030
8Freodriel Elrudoc3329727212037-2045
9Podush Ratclaw31312523852035-2042
10Celegast Eäräthien3129719882036-2040

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Zudor Elvaviel49633512028-2036
2Minta Hardbottle47027612033-2039
3Freodriel Elrudoc42327212037-2045
4Bodo Green40323512027-2033
5Moraigol the Elder38523472033-2041
6Ruby Mulhall36023912027-2036
7Podush Ratclaw34823852035-2042
8Tomas Elilmalind33220482028-2033
9Legadrielith Anulinde31521582026-2031
10Bifur Chiselbiter30516772028-2031

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Zudor Elvaviel20033512028-2036
2Moraigol the Elder19123472033-2041
3Minta Hardbottle17427612033-2039
4Notruk Horse-lover16324612046-2052
5Freodriel Elrudoc15927212037-2045
6Ruby Mulhall13823912027-2036
7Bifur Chiselbiter12916772028-2031
8Tomas Elilmalind12520482028-2033
9Bodo Green11123512027-2033
10Goseth Ioramia10913762024-2027

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Tomas Elilmalind2620482028-2033
2Freodriel Elrudoc2327212037-2045
3Marzik Dryer2019792044-2049
4Kuudash Baro199812042-2045
5Ruby Mulhall1523912027-2036
6Zudor Elvaviel1533512028-2036
7Idris of East Greenway157952046-2049
8Durg the Tough1516862040-2047
9Giovanni Church1412782024-2026
10Pervinca Brockhouse1417482041-2044

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Tomas Elilmalind1073376.42028-2033
2Pervinca Brockhouse832974.12041-2044
3Freodriel Elrudoc551776.42037-2045
4Lienhart Fazleev471082.52047-2052
5Ruby Mulhall441377.22027-2036
6Alaric Headstrong40588.92039-2051
7Zidbog Starslobberer381276.02048-2052
8Glonar Uirthur361767.92046-2047
9Foifur Lomymbor36881.82051-2052
10Marzik Dryer361078.32044-2049

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Zudor Elvaviel159816233512028-2036
2Minta Hardbottle153317527612033-2039
3Freodriel Elrudoc12899727212037-2045
4Moraigol the Elder118710423472033-2041
5Podush Ratclaw118712523852035-2042
6Bodo Green114710623512027-2033
7Notruk Horse-lover10115624612046-2052
8Legadrielith Anulinde100110421582026-2031
9Ruby Mulhall9655023912027-2036
10Celegast Eäräthien9279719882036-2040

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Moraigol the Elder516288617.92033-2041
2Zudor Elvaviel438387611.32028-2036
3Minta Hardbottle390320512.22033-2039
4Bifur Chiselbiter332204616.22028-2031
5Celegast Eäräthien295234812.62036-2040
6Bodo Green26727109.92027-2033
7Duudak Trollgobbler263181514.52027-2030
8Ruby Mulhall25526849.52027-2036
9Goseth Ioramia234164214.32024-2027
10Freodriel Elrudoc21130067.02037-2045
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Wilibald Willow0.3482296582024-2025
2Lirlei Wilthryth0.3233009302024-2025
3Podush Ratclaw0.31976023852035-2042
4Giovanni Church0.31840712782024-2026
5Goshog the Crippler0.31839612452050-2052
6Guy Stoke0.3152658422025-2026
7Chukky Millstone0.3151454612041-2041
8Silus Eäräldor0.31032210392028-2030
9Duudak Trollgobbler0.30746915282027-2030
10Toshihiro Backus0.3061434682032-2032

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Moraigol the Elder0.41166451623472033-2041
2Duudak Trollgobbler0.40646926315282027-2030
3Lirlei Wilthryth0.4033001239302024-2025
4Wilibald Willow0.402229586582024-2025
5Silus Eäräldor0.39032213310392028-2030
6Guy Stoke0.3892651088422025-2026
7Goseth Ioramia0.38939323413762024-2027
8Giovanni Church0.38740714512782024-2026
9Minta Hardbottle0.38782439027612033-2039
10Bodo Green0.38570426723512027-2033

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Duudak Trollgobbler0.5779988215282027-2030
2Giovanni Church0.5646372112782024-2026
3Minta Hardbottle0.555175153327612033-2039
4Toshihiro Backus0.524222454682032-2032
5Born Dogwood0.521302755282034-2035
6Hural Zhod0.509292705302029-2030
7Moraigol the Elder0.506104118723472033-2041
8Meroman Oreslayer0.50210488817692026-2030
9Podush Ratclaw0.498125118723852035-2042
10Vaja Poulos0.497273346722024-2025

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Duudak Trollgobbler0.9830.4060.57715282027-2030
2Giovanni Church0.9510.3870.56412782024-2026
3Minta Hardbottle0.9420.3870.55527612033-2039
4Moraigol the Elder0.9170.4110.50623472033-2041
5Toshihiro Backus0.8750.3520.5244682032-2032
6Born Dogwood0.8740.3540.5215282034-2035
7Wilibald Willow0.8730.4020.4716582024-2025
8Bodo Green0.8730.3850.48823512027-2033
9Lirlei Wilthryth0.8690.4030.4679302024-2025
10Durg the Tough0.8640.3760.48816862040-2047

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Minta Hardbottle31.21758240.2982033-2039
2Moraigol the Elder24.31046640.2832033-2041
3Podush Ratclaw21.61257600.3192035-2042
4Notruk Horse-lover14.8566560.2672046-2052
5Zudor Elvaviel14.11628820.2632028-2036
6Freodriel Elrudoc11.9977930.2912037-2045
7Goshog the Crippler10.3203960.3182050-2052
8Zidbog Starslobberer9.8753990.2552048-2052
9Celegast Eäräthien9.7975260.2652036-2040
10Gamailbo Greycloak9.2654990.2732042-2049

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Duudak Trollgobbler0.2700.5779915282027-2030
2Hural Zhod0.2580.509295302029-2030
3Minta Hardbottle0.2570.55517527612033-2039
4Giovanni Church0.2460.5646312782024-2026
5Lula Artyrian0.2380.494579802040-2043
6Meroman Oreslayer0.2310.50210417692026-2030
7Silus Duskmere0.2310.481284452047-2047
8Born Dogwood0.2310.521305282034-2035
9Moraigol the Elder0.2230.50610423472033-2041
10Skolgob the Tearer0.2190.492284612049-2049

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Wilibald Willow0.4100.3482296582024-2025
2Moraigol the Elder0.3800.28366423472033-2041
3Merilmir Lómämbor0.3700.2871856452030-2036
4Velomiel Celuthor0.3690.2912227642026-2027
5Podush Ratclaw0.3540.31976023852035-2042
6Pervinca Brockhouse0.3510.26947117482041-2044
7Idris of East Greenway0.3510.2962357952046-2049
8Giovanni Church0.3470.31840712782024-2026
9Halildur Tunnelbender0.3450.2811846552033-2035
10Goshog the Crippler0.3440.31839612452050-2052
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Bodo Green2028361080.314
2Meroman Oreslayer202735850.296
3Duudak Trollgobbler2028341150.384
4Duudak Trollgobbler2030331150.294
5Zudor Elvaviel202832860.277
6Minta Hardbottle203432970.304
7Meroman Oreslayer2026301100.284
8Minta Hardbottle203629750.305
9Podush Ratclaw203629670.324
10Minta Hardbottle203528790.294

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Duudak Trollgobbler20280.38416442734
2Wilibald Willow20240.3641143132
3Giovanni Church20240.35012636020
4Alaric Headstrong20410.3479326818
5Goseth Ioramia20240.3461674825
6Podush Ratclaw20370.33917351025
7Durg the Tough20400.33910731613
8Silus Eäräldor20280.33815245012
9Minta Hardbottle20370.33712938327
10Wilibald Willow20250.3331153456

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Duudak Trollgobbler20281.201340.384
2Moraigol the Elder20391.037190.329
3Giovanni Church20241.031200.350
4Alaric Headstrong20411.021180.347
5Minta Hardbottle20371.014270.337
6Minta Hardbottle20341.008320.304
7Giovanni Church20250.996200.323
8Meroman Oreslayer20270.993350.296
9Minta Hardbottle20360.973290.305
10Bodo Green20280.969360.314

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Duudak Trollgobbler2028115340.384
2Duudak Trollgobbler2030115330.294
3Meroman Oreslayer2026110300.284
4Bodo Green2028108360.314
5Giovanni Church202699230.293
6Minta Hardbottle203497320.304
7Giovanni Church202592200.323
8Toshihiro Backus203289220.306
9Lirlei Wilthryth202587170.325
10Zudor Elvaviel202886320.277
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Déagol Bracewaith97400.7081263.32.152045-2052
2Gary Christian88530.6241196.73.982024-2030
3Progdish Ruzag75760.4971292.04.322034-2046
4Harlan Ellison59500.541961.04.732024-2029
5Gorolbo Orebinder53390.576781.34.462026-2031
6Harg Pugh50530.485971.74.502031-2038
7Arielimnda Elvelas47460.505882.03.372036-2041
8Allisa Celomir45560.446791.73.972040-2046
9Arulamani Ducie42400.512757.02.852044-2049
10Idris Paddlefoot41440.482719.34.322031-2037

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Déagol Bracewaith19161263.313.652045-2052
2Harg Pugh827971.77.662031-2038
3Arulamani Ducie778757.09.252044-2049
4Gary Christian7521196.75.662024-2030
5Arielimnda Elvelas715882.07.302036-2041
6Allisa Celomir695791.77.902040-2046
7Harlan Ellison671961.06.282024-2029
8Progdish Ruzag6511292.04.532034-2046
9Idris Paddlefoot611719.37.642031-2037
10Togmub Eyeslobberer600811.76.652040-2045

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Progdish Ruzag1292.0224183754.322034-2046
2Déagol Bracewaith1263.3188187972.152045-2052
3Gary Christian1196.7185185883.982024-2030
4Harg Pugh971.7153151504.502031-2038
5Harlan Ellison961.0155155594.732024-2029
6Arielimnda Elvelas882.0195119473.372036-2041
7Togmub Eyeslobberer811.7127127384.622040-2045
8Allisa Celomir791.7190102453.972040-2046
9Gorolbo Orebinder781.3214104534.462026-2031
10Arulamani Ducie757.014798422.852044-2049

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Herbert Davis1081388.52025-2028
2Shaoja Arathor991569.22033-2039
3Mosin Guyfriend81792.02050-2052
4Pyeong-ho Pochtarev671977.92046-2049
5Jasper Bane511953.72034-2037
6Blanco Knotwise441645.42028-2032
7Rank the Odiferous431930.92024-2029
8Vinar Gisursson401276.92042-2047
9Asko Fern39686.72052-2052
10Gorolbo Orebinder35464.82026-2031
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Déagol Bracewaith2.151263.397400.9252045-2052
2Progdish Ruzag4.321292.075761.3442034-2046

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Déagol Bracewaith0.9251263.32.152045-2052
2Progdish Ruzag1.3441292.04.322034-2046

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Déagol Bracewaith49.31263.3972.152045-2052
2Gary Christian32.21196.7883.982024-2030
3Arielimnda Elvelas20.4882.0473.372036-2041
4Harlan Ellison19.2961.0594.732024-2029
5Arulamani Ducie17.2757.0422.852044-2049
6Progdish Ruzag17.11292.0754.322034-2046
7Harg Pugh13.0971.7504.502031-2038
8Idris Paddlefoot12.5719.3414.322031-2037
9Gorolbo Orebinder11.8781.3534.462026-2031
10Allisa Celomir10.4791.7453.972040-2046

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Déagol Bracewaith5.0319163811263.32.152045-2052
2Progdish Ruzag2.366512761292.04.322034-2046

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Progdish Ruzag50.4153115071292.04.322034-2046
2Déagol Bracewaith45.37979631263.32.152045-2052
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Déagol Bracewaith20481.74176.012299
2Déagol Bracewaith20511.75159.017263
3Déagol Bracewaith20491.85180.314287
4Arulamani Ducie20492.09181.010216
5Déagol Bracewaith20522.11170.712256
6Déagol Bracewaith20502.27162.716247
7Déagol Bracewaith20472.32182.714273
8Déagol Bracewaith20462.34192.712262
9Arielimnda Elvelas20392.56168.711157
10Enlwar Lomenduil20512.62151.013141

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Déagol Bracewaith20511751.75263
2Gary Christian20241753.33102
3Déagol Bracewaith20501642.27247
4Progdish Ruzag20391643.32105
5Geoffrey Foa20521553.24119
6Gary Christian20281554.15115
7Gorolbo Orebinder20291443.25126
8Déagol Bracewaith20471452.32273
9Déagol Bracewaith20491471.85287
10Gary Christian20261462.98119

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Déagol Bracewaith2048299176.015.291.74
2Déagol Bracewaith2049287180.314.321.85
3Déagol Bracewaith2047273182.713.452.32
4Déagol Bracewaith2051263159.014.891.75
5Déagol Bracewaith2046262192.712.242.34
6Déagol Bracewaith2052256170.713.502.11
7Déagol Bracewaith2050247162.713.672.27
8Arulamani Ducie2049216181.010.742.09
9Arulamani Ducie2048213179.710.672.65
10Arulamani Ducie2047183179.09.202.92
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Glonar UirthurLF1.000018437302046-2047
2Nunk the OdiferousCF1.000017345202034-2036
3Orangeblossom HillRF1.000023641302039-2044
4Rubrae BlackhelmCF1.00008527402047-2047
5Chukky Millstone1B0.9991119111812041-2041
6Krubgagh ElephantdicerCF0.998523368812048-2049
7Galialbo Hutchison1B0.9981112104522032-2032
8Meroman OreslayerLF0.997622742212026-2030
9Lalia HillCF0.997414338012039-2044
10Kolter AlexanderssonC0.9974160151442050-2052

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Zudor Elvaviel3B426050.97122028-2036
2Podush RatclawSS375090.98362035-2042
3Minta HardbottleC357210.99372033-2039
4Legadrielith Anulinde2B345350.98712026-2031
5Silus EäräldorC312710.98142028-2030
6Ruby MulhallSS293230.97882027-2035
7Sikar the Straggler3B262040.95182028-2030
8Gamailbo GreycloakC264780.99342042-2049
9Amadriembor SilbornSS262410.97522031-2034
10Marzik Dryer2B243430.98262044-2049

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Legadrielith Anulinde2B4225352026-2031
2Celegast Eäräthien1B3554302036-2040
3Podush RatclawSS3475092035-2042
4Duudak Trollgobbler1B2903732027-2030
5Pervinca Brockhouse2B2313162041-2044
6Marzik Dryer2B2183432044-2049
7Ruby MulhallSS2143232027-2035
8Lewis Carroll1B2082312025-2027
9Ruby Mulhall2B1872632027-2036
10Zudor ElvavielSS1873122028-2036
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Moraigol the Elder18.531040.9172033-2041
2Minta Hardbottle18.081750.9422033-2039
3Bodo Green6.921060.8732027-2033
4Durg the Tough6.34630.8642040-2047
5Podush Ratclaw5.461250.8572035-2042
6Christine Roper5.41400.8242033-2038
7Goshog the Crippler5.32200.8112050-2052
8Alaric Headstrong5.08600.8102039-2051
9Ruby Mulhall3.96500.7472027-2036
10Freodriel Elrudoc3.66970.8252037-2045

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Durg the Tough5.652482040-2047
2Notruk Horse-lover5.133152046-2052
3Grobzagh Throatscarer3.861022047-2047
4Orangeblossom Hill3.661122039-2044
5Idris of East Greenway3.491082046-2049
6Lienhart Fazleev2.7247102047-2052
7Lula Artyrian2.42282040-2043
8Foifur Lomymbor1.953682051-2052
9Annun Elölindë1.9102036-2041
10Frits the Ugly1.891132046-2052

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Déagol Bracewaith14318776.52.152045-2052
2Gary Christian10418556.23.982024-2030
3Progdish Ruzag9918354.14.322034-2046
4Arielimnda Elvelas8411970.63.372036-2041
5Harlan Ellison7515548.44.732024-2029
6Arulamani Ducie749875.52.852044-2049
7Harg Pugh7015146.44.502031-2038
8Togmub Eyeslobberer6012747.24.622040-2045
9Allisa Celomir6010258.83.972040-2046
10Idris Paddlefoot5513042.34.322031-2037

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Déagol Bracewaith44.61263.3972.152045-2052
2Gary Christian31.91196.7883.982024-2030
3Arielimnda Elvelas23.2882.0473.372036-2041
4Gorolbo Orebinder18.4781.3534.462026-2031
5Progdish Ruzag18.31292.0754.322034-2046
6Harlan Ellison18.1961.0594.732024-2029
7Harg Pugh16.3971.7504.502031-2038
8Arulamani Ducie15.7757.0422.852044-2049
9Idris Paddlefoot15.5719.3414.322031-2037
10Allyson Oake14.0451.0333.412024-2026
Asgard Vikings
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Olaf *the Mighty17061819710.2672047-2052
2Alessandro Ettinhater8668223660.2632047-2052
3Guido Tumbletoe7760122870.2772048-2052
4Odrub Smiddlefidget5741015320.2582049-2052
5Gorbaduc Holgate5158718270.2812047-2052
6Menegilda Notwise4446313440.2462048-2052
7Shivaji Brown422057110.2762047-2048
8Curt Rorris271856520.2362051-2052
9Sadoc Bramble231233410.2292048-2050
10Imrauwyn Amarthen221933730.2362050-2052

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Guido Tumbletoe63322870.2772048-2052
2Alessandro Ettinhater62223660.2632047-2052
3Olaf *the Mighty52719710.2672047-2052
4Gorbaduc Holgate51418270.2812047-2052
5Odrub Smiddlefidget39615320.2582049-2052
6Menegilda Notwise33013440.2462048-2052
7Burznakh the Untidy23411140.2102048-2050
8Shivaji Brown1967110.2762047-2048
9Curt Rorris1546520.2362051-2052
10Bildat Wisebattler1426220.2282047-2048

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Olaf *the Mighty37917019712047-2052
2Guido Tumbletoe2527722872048-2052
3Gorbaduc Holgate2465118272047-2052
4Alessandro Ettinhater2458623662047-2052
5Odrub Smiddlefidget2015715322049-2052
6Menegilda Notwise1644413442048-2052
7Shivaji Brown116427112047-2048
8Curt Rorris85276522051-2052
9Sadoc Bramble71233412048-2050
10Arwuwyn Golledoc66214962051-2052

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Olaf *the Mighty37119712047-2052
2Guido Tumbletoe32422872048-2052
3Alessandro Ettinhater31323662047-2052
4Odrub Smiddlefidget19515322049-2052
5Gorbaduc Holgate18518272047-2052
6Menegilda Notwise15513442048-2052
7Shivaji Brown1377112047-2048
8Burznakh the Untidy12911142048-2050
9Zubkog Giantthrottler845892047-2049
10Bildat Wisebattler716222047-2048

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Gorbaduc Holgate12018272047-2052
2Alessandro Ettinhater10323662047-2052
3Guido Tumbletoe9822872048-2052
4Olaf *the Mighty9419712047-2052
5Odrub Smiddlefidget8715322049-2052
6Menegilda Notwise6913442048-2052
7Curt Rorris346522051-2052
8Burznakh the Untidy3311142048-2050
9Andrathath Celorfindel294782051-2052
10Shivaji Brown287112047-2048

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Guido Tumbletoe2222872048-2052
2Odrub Smiddlefidget715322049-2052
3Shivaji Brown67112047-2048
4Alessandro Ettinhater523662047-2052
5Gorbaduc Holgate518272047-2052
6Menegilda Notwise313442048-2052
7Olaf *the Mighty319712047-2052
8Curt Rorris36522051-2052
9Iknug the Straggler23522048-2049
10Khidell Ipyllasc22162047-2049

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Guido Tumbletoe1042183.22048-2052
2Burznakh the Untidy411178.82048-2050
3Menegilda Notwise381374.52048-2052
4Olaf *the Mighty221166.72047-2052
5Bojan Headhater17577.32050-2050
6Khrimean Zerillo16384.22047-2049
7Bildat Wisebattler16576.22047-2048
8Shivaji Brown15288.22047-2048
9Alessandro Ettinhater131154.22047-2052
10Christofferson Tussle11191.72050-2050

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Olaf *the Mighty113717019712047-2052
2Guido Tumbletoe10067722872048-2052
3Alessandro Ettinhater9938623662047-2052
4Gorbaduc Holgate7975118272047-2052
5Odrub Smiddlefidget6685715322049-2052
6Menegilda Notwise5374413442048-2052
7Shivaji Brown362427112047-2048
8Burznakh the Untidy3131411142048-2050
9Curt Rorris275276522051-2052
10Zubkog Giantthrottler228225892047-2049

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Olaf *the Mighty306231713.22047-2052
2Alessandro Ettinhater24126479.12047-2052
3Burznakh the Untidy155127912.12048-2050
4Guido Tumbletoe10224224.22048-2052
5Menegilda Notwise8714476.02048-2052
6Bildat Wisebattler7170910.02047-2048
7Odrub Smiddlefidget6616224.12049-2052
8Shivaji Brown637967.92047-2048
9Zubkog Giantthrottler626559.52047-2049
10Sadoc Bramble5540413.62048-2050
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Gorbaduc Holgate0.28151418272047-2052
2Guido Tumbletoe0.27763322872048-2052
3Shivaji Brown0.2761967112047-2048
4Andrathath Celorfindel0.2721304782051-2052
5Olaf *the Mighty0.26752719712047-2052
6Alessandro Ettinhater0.26362223662047-2052
7Odrub Smiddlefidget0.25839615322049-2052
8Gundabald Lang0.2551104312048-2050
9Menegilda Notwise0.24633013442048-2052
10Kushog Moonbane0.2411104572052-2052

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Olaf *the Mighty0.36852730619712047-2052
2Shivaji Brown0.343196637112047-2048
3Gundabald Lang0.341110484312048-2050
4Alessandro Ettinhater0.33762224123662047-2052
5Guido Tumbletoe0.31263310222872048-2052
6Bildat Wisebattler0.309142716222047-2048
7Burznakh the Untidy0.30823415511142048-2050
8Kushog Moonbane0.305110404572052-2052
9Zubkog Giantthrottler0.305137625892047-2049
10Gorbaduc Holgate0.3005144618272047-2052

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Olaf *the Mighty0.577170113719712047-2052
2Shivaji Brown0.509423627112047-2048
3Guido Tumbletoe0.44077100622872048-2052
4Gorbaduc Holgate0.4365179718272047-2052
5Odrub Smiddlefidget0.4365766815322049-2052
6Kushog Moonbane0.425211944572052-2052
7Curt Rorris0.422272756522051-2052
8Alessandro Ettinhater0.4208699323662047-2052
9Gundabald Lang0.420161814312048-2050
10Menegilda Notwise0.4004453713442048-2052

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Olaf *the Mighty0.9450.3680.57719712047-2052
2Shivaji Brown0.8520.3430.5097112047-2048
3Gundabald Lang0.7610.3410.4204312048-2050
4Alessandro Ettinhater0.7570.3370.42023662047-2052
5Guido Tumbletoe0.7520.3120.44022872048-2052
6Gorbaduc Holgate0.7360.3000.43618272047-2052
7Kushog Moonbane0.7290.3050.4254572052-2052
8Odrub Smiddlefidget0.7260.2900.43615322049-2052
9Curt Rorris0.7020.2800.4226522051-2052
10Zubkog Giantthrottler0.6920.3050.3875892047-2049

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Olaf *the Mighty34.21705270.2672047-2052
2Alessandro Ettinhater17.1866220.2632047-2052
3Guido Tumbletoe10.6776330.2772048-2052
4Odrub Smiddlefidget8.4573960.2582049-2052
5Gorbaduc Holgate7.3515140.2812047-2052
6Shivaji Brown5.6421960.2762047-2048
7Curt Rorris3.8271540.2362051-2052
8Burznakh the Untidy3.2142340.2102048-2050
9Imrauwyn Amarthen3.122880.2362050-2052
10Menegilda Notwise3.0443300.2462048-2052

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Olaf *the Mighty0.3090.57717019712047-2052
2Shivaji Brown0.2330.509427112047-2048
3Curt Rorris0.1860.422276522051-2052
4Kushog Moonbane0.1840.425214572052-2052
5Odrub Smiddlefidget0.1780.4365715322049-2052
6Gundabald Lang0.1650.420164312048-2050
7Guido Tumbletoe0.1630.4407722872048-2052
8Alessandro Ettinhater0.1570.4208623662047-2052
9Gorbaduc Holgate0.1550.4365118272047-2052
10Menegilda Notwise0.1540.4004413442048-2052

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Andrathath Celorfindel0.3180.2721304782051-2052
2Alessandro Ettinhater0.3170.26362223662047-2052
3Gorbaduc Holgate0.3150.28151418272047-2052
4Odrub Smiddlefidget0.3130.25839615322049-2052
5Arwuwyn Golledoc0.3030.196974962051-2052
6Guido Tumbletoe0.3030.27763322872048-2052
7Kushog Moonbane0.3020.2411104572052-2052
8Shivaji Brown0.3010.2761967112047-2048
9Gundabald Lang0.2950.2551104312048-2050
10Menegilda Notwise0.2870.24633013442048-2052
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Olaf *the Mighty204944830.268
2Olaf *the Mighty204834840.269
3Olaf *the Mighty205133690.284
4Olaf *the Mighty205228700.287
5Alessandro Ettinhater205127600.266
6Olaf *the Mighty204724600.267
7Odrub Smiddlefidget205023660.272
8Shivaji Brown204722650.295
9Kushog Moonbane205221500.241
10Shivaji Brown204820510.248

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Guido Tumbletoe20510.32014946615
2Gorbaduc Holgate20480.31810633311
3Gorbaduc Holgate20500.29912742517
4Guido Tumbletoe20500.29612843317
5Shivaji Brown20470.29512241322
6Olaf *the Mighty20520.2879834228
7Alessandro Ettinhater20480.28412945516
8Olaf *the Mighty20510.2849734133
9Gorbaduc Holgate20520.27811441011
10Menegilda Notwise20490.2758530910

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Olaf *the Mighty20521.016280.287
2Olaf *the Mighty20511.012330.284
3Olaf *the Mighty20491.001440.268
4Olaf *the Mighty20480.955340.269
5Shivaji Brown20470.873220.295
6Olaf *the Mighty20470.865240.267
7Gorbaduc Holgate20480.846110.318
8Guido Tumbletoe20510.843150.320
9Alessandro Ettinhater20510.826270.266
10Shivaji Brown20480.823200.248

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Olaf *the Mighty204884340.269
2Olaf *the Mighty204983440.268
3Olaf *the Mighty205270280.287
4Olaf *the Mighty205169330.284
5Gorbaduc Holgate205068170.299
6Odrub Smiddlefidget205066230.272
7Shivaji Brown204765220.295
8Alessandro Ettinhater205160270.266
9Olaf *the Mighty204760240.267
10Guido Tumbletoe205059170.296
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Othbert Stanbury51360.586742.03.202047-2052
2Ishkhan Gnomekicker41440.482678.03.602048-2052
3Allyson Mugworts2590.735357.73.122048-2052
4Marroc Grimm20190.513292.33.142048-2051
5Ik-jun Pouchoa19220.463360.73.572048-2050
6Obgagh Heartcutter16160.500302.03.192050-2052
7Kakduh Elfprodder15220.405276.74.102047-2049
8Baldrick Thingrimsson14100.583183.33.342047-2048
9Gormadoc Grimm14160.467277.33.992051-2052
10Sadewa Dolfenien1360.684112.33.122051-2052

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Othbert Stanbury716742.08.682047-2052
2Ishkhan Gnomekicker633678.08.402048-2052
3Allyson Mugworts355357.78.932048-2052
4Obgagh Heartcutter305302.09.092050-2052
5Gormadoc Grimm302277.39.802051-2052
6Ik-jun Pouchoa253360.76.312048-2050
7Marroc Grimm247292.37.602048-2051
8Kakduh Elfprodder176276.75.732047-2049
9Elreawyn Isadrielad176260.36.082047-2048
10Drukthak Gustford165151.79.792047-2048

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Othbert Stanbury742.0138130513.202047-2052
2Ishkhan Gnomekicker678.0121117413.602048-2052
3Ik-jun Pouchoa360.76666193.572048-2050
4Allyson Mugworts357.718428253.122048-2052
5Obgagh Heartcutter302.010749163.192050-2052
6Marroc Grimm292.318717203.142048-2051
7Gormadoc Grimm277.35151143.992051-2052
8Kakduh Elfprodder276.710936154.102047-2049
9Elreawyn Isadrielad260.35249114.182047-2048
10Baldrick Thingrimsson183.36723143.342047-2048

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Marroc Grimm391375.02048-2051
2Hisaki Elrithranduil33978.62047-2049
3Belba Underhill32488.92050-2050
4Ugrog Sildshul22195.72048-2048
5Sadewa Dolfenien18962.12051-2052
6Obgagh Heartcutter15383.32050-2052
7Ragnar Kirchhoff130100.02052-2052
8Galealbo Vardamir70100.02052-2052
9Kakduh Elfprodder4357.12047-2049
10Sago Buckland4357.12047-2048
Career Pitching Rates

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Othbert Stanbury15.2742.0513.202047-2052
2Ishkhan Gnomekicker10.8678.0413.602048-2052
3Allyson Mugworts4.9357.7253.122048-2052
4Obgagh Heartcutter4.6302.0163.192050-2052
5Gormadoc Grimm4.2277.3143.992051-2052
6Iwao Borwick4.0153.0103.062047-2047
7Ik-jun Pouchoa3.8360.7193.572048-2050
8Elreawyn Isadrielad3.4260.3114.182047-2048
9Ragnar Kirchhoff2.6110.382.122052-2052
10Marroc Grimm2.2292.3203.142048-2051
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Allyson Mugworts20521.90137.713138
2Othbert Stanbury20502.28162.016141
3Othbert Stanbury20522.85145.310164
4Othbert Stanbury20492.94141.09140
5Ishkhan Gnomekicker20492.95149.79104
6Ishkhan Gnomekicker20522.97148.38154
7Iwao Borwick20473.06153.010120
8Ishkhan Gnomekicker20513.15151.79159
9Othbert Stanbury20513.27143.37147
10Elreawyn Isadrielad20473.38127.7481

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Othbert Stanbury20501652.28141
2Allyson Mugworts20521321.90138
3Othbert Stanbury20521062.85164
4Iwao Borwick20471063.06120
5Sadewa Dolfenien20511054.3549
6Othbert Stanbury2049962.94140
7Widodo McClonaghan2049973.79103
8Gormadoc Grimm2052993.71155
9Marroc Grimm2050952.3297
10Ishkhan Gnomekicker2048974.6499

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Othbert Stanbury2052164145.310.162.85
2Ishkhan Gnomekicker2051159151.79.443.15
3Gormadoc Grimm2052155133.310.463.71
4Ishkhan Gnomekicker2052154148.39.342.97
5Othbert Stanbury2051147143.39.233.27
6Gormadoc Grimm2051147144.09.194.25
7Othbert Stanbury2050141162.07.832.28
8Othbert Stanbury2049140141.08.942.94
9Allyson Mugworts2052138137.79.021.90
10Obgagh Heartcutter2050138124.010.023.12
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Grort NavielC0.99758981522050-2052
2Sadoc BrambleCF0.996610929312048-2050
3Araevin BelolCF0.99638826912047-2047
4Gorbaduc Holgate1B0.995610745022047-2052
5Olaf *the MightyC0.99565134359192047-2052
6Menegilda NotwiseLF0.995225041722048-2052
7Guido Tumbletoe1B0.99495534521232048-2052
8Curt RorrisCF0.993217444332051-2052
9Zubkog GiantthrottlerRF0.991712724122047-2049
10Burznakh the UntidyRF0.991131267662048-2050

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Gorbaduc Holgate3B303360.95802048-2052
2Guido Tumbletoe1B235530.99492048-2052
3Alessandro Ettinhater2B234570.98762047-2052
4Olaf *the MightyC195130.99562047-2052
5Gorbaduc HolgateSS161540.96572048-2052
6Bojan HeadhaterSS141130.97042050-2050
7Shivaji BrownLF121850.96982047-2048
8Arwuwyn Golledoc3B121860.97092051-2052
9Andrathath CelorfindelSS111130.97362051-2052
10Alessandro Ettinhater3B111670.96492047-2052

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Guido Tumbletoe1B3905532048-2052
2Alessandro Ettinhater2B2844572047-2052
3Khrimean ZerilloSS1492212047-2049
4Bildat Wisebattler2B781392047-2048
5Bojan HeadhaterSS591132050-2050
6Biaron Gillemartin1B56562047-2047
7Gorbaduc Holgate3B553362048-2052
8Krulbug ThroatpokerSS50952052-2052
9Khwaja Montelonzo2B50742047-2047
10Gorbaduc HolgateSS491542048-2052
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Olaf *the Mighty17.221700.9452047-2052
2Alessandro Ettinhater5.09860.7572047-2052
3Shivaji Brown3.03420.8522047-2048
4Gundabald Lang2.33160.7612048-2050
5Fulgor the Ugly2.27180.9162049-2052
6Guido Tumbletoe1.23770.7522048-2052
7Odrub Smiddlefidget0.98570.7262049-2052
8Kushog Moonbane0.81210.7292052-2052
9Sadoc Bramble0.47230.7942048-2050
10Biaron Gillemartin0.0570.7352047-2047

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Guido Tumbletoe8.59104212048-2052
2Olaf *the Mighty8.2322112047-2052
3Bildat Wisebattler6.01652047-2048
4Zubkog Giantthrottler5.1312047-2049
5Burznakh the Untidy4.7441112048-2050
6Menegilda Notwise2.3738132048-2052
7Khidell Ipyllasc2.14212047-2049
8Krulbug Throatpoker1.43002052-2052
9Vaiga Earthslasher1.31102047-2048
10Tsarra Galaumer0.93002049-2051

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Othbert Stanbury5113039.23.202047-2052
2Ishkhan Gnomekicker4811741.03.602048-2052
3Ik-jun Pouchoa256637.93.572048-2050
4Gormadoc Grimm195137.33.992051-2052
5Elreawyn Isadrielad164932.74.182047-2048
6Iwao Borwick152657.73.062047-2047
7Allyson Mugworts142850.03.122048-2052
8Kakduh Elfprodder143638.94.102047-2049
9Baldrick Thingrimsson112347.83.342047-2048
10Lennier the Irked92634.64.312047-2047

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Othbert Stanbury16.1742.0513.202047-2052
2Ishkhan Gnomekicker11.7678.0413.602048-2052
3Obgagh Heartcutter6.9302.0163.192050-2052
4Ik-jun Pouchoa6.1360.7193.572048-2050
5Allyson Mugworts6.0357.7253.122048-2052
6Marroc Grimm5.3292.3203.142048-2051
7Gormadoc Grimm4.1277.3143.992051-2052
8Ragnar Kirchhoff4.0110.382.122052-2052
9Iwao Borwick3.9153.0103.062047-2047
10Elreawyn Isadrielad3.4260.3114.182047-2048
Babylon Five Rangers
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Dejtina Thrilmanduil19999637610.2962031-2040
2Pruurk Gnomedragger18099636590.2792030-2045
3Pruuggek the Insane14887432290.3092030-2037
4Galaron Elderf13191434500.2892031-2040
5Besur Axefist12287832020.2362037-2046
6Christine Rogers10357923400.2852024-2029
7Gilgaril Merauman10074530190.3002024-2030
8Candradipa Kirknes9683128710.2552044-2051
9Aulathar Elaril9084833230.2742043-2051
10Fal Livertrembler7843215810.2642040-2044

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Marlen Landgren133142550.3132033-2041
2Dejtina Thrilmanduil111237610.2962031-2040
3Delin Stonehelm110335000.3152032-2042
4Pruurk Gnomedragger102236590.2792030-2045
5Pruuggek the Insane99732290.3092030-2037
6Galaron Elderf99634500.2892031-2040
7Aulathar Elaril90933230.2742043-2051
8Gilgaril Merauman90530190.3002024-2030
9Diane Hill79626350.3022024-2029
10Besur Axefist75632020.2362037-2046

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Dejtina Thrilmanduil70819937612031-2040
2Pruurk Gnomedragger64318036592030-2045
3Pruuggek the Insane55614832292030-2037
4Gilgaril Merauman47110030192024-2030
5Delin Stonehelm4535135002032-2042
6Galaron Elderf45213134502031-2040
7Christine Rogers44110323402024-2029
8Besur Axefist41312232022037-2046
9Marlen Landgren392742552033-2041
10Aulathar Elaril3919033232043-2051

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Marlen Landgren67042552033-2041
2Pruurk Gnomedragger62536592030-2045
3Galaron Elderf56634502031-2040
4Dejtina Thrilmanduil55237612031-2040
5Delin Stonehelm54235002032-2042
6Gilgaril Merauman50430192024-2030
7Pruuggek the Insane50132292030-2037
8Aulathar Elaril46033232043-2051
9Diane Hill42026352024-2029
10Besur Axefist38732022037-2046

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Marlen Landgren26842552033-2041
2Pruuggek the Insane23132292030-2037
3Pruurk Gnomedragger22736592030-2045
4Delin Stonehelm22635002032-2042
5Diane Hill18626352024-2029
6Aulathar Elaril18433232043-2051
7Gilgaril Merauman17030192024-2030
8Besur Axefist15932022037-2046
9Dejtina Thrilmanduil15637612031-2040
10Galaron Elderf14634502031-2040

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Marlen Landgren8542552033-2041
2Milo Banks3521262036-2041
3Daniel Grubb3419812041-2045
4Gilgaril Merauman3030192024-2030
5Diane Hill2926352024-2029
6Candradipa Kirknes2728712044-2051
7Aulathar Elaril2533232043-2051
8Christine Rogers2223402024-2029
9Athan Rocco2222272040-2047
10Galaron Elderf2134502031-2040

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Marlen Landgren2746281.52033-2041
2Aulathar Elaril1747270.72043-2051
3Candradipa Kirknes1365172.72044-2051
4Daniel Grubb1343081.72041-2045
5Milo Banks1293081.12036-2041
6Pruurk Gnomedragger1114571.22030-2045
7Gilgaril Merauman1094670.32024-2030
8Athan Rocco932479.52040-2047
9Barol Wrichern912777.12025-2030
10Shivaji Brown841188.42050-2052

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Dejtina Thrilmanduil188319937612031-2040
2Pruurk Gnomedragger182518036592030-2045
3Marlen Landgren1790742552033-2041
4Pruuggek the Insane170014832292030-2037
5Galaron Elderf157713134502031-2040
6Delin Stonehelm15025135002032-2042
7Gilgaril Merauman143510030192024-2030
8Aulathar Elaril14139033232043-2051
9Besur Axefist132112232022037-2046
10Candradipa Kirknes12119628712044-2051

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Pruurk Gnomedragger551434412.72030-2045
2Delin Stonehelm475408511.62032-2042
3Aulathar Elaril388377410.32043-2051
4Diane Hill364307511.82024-2029
5Pruuggek the Insane34736599.52030-2037
6Marlen Landgren30146526.52033-2041
7Gilgaril Merauman26733657.92024-2030
8Barol Wrichern256233910.92025-2030
9Besur Axefist24835607.02037-2046
10Dejtina Thrilmanduil24540826.02031-2040
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Delin Stonehelm0.315110335002032-2042
2Marlen Landgren0.313133142552033-2041
3Milo Banks0.31266321262036-2041
4Pruuggek the Insane0.30999732292030-2037
5Wilak the Squasher0.3041354442040-2040
6Skaiuk the Plunderer0.3031494912037-2037
7Diane Hill0.30279626352024-2029
8Gilgaril Merauman0.30090530192024-2030
9Baran Schaefer0.29741814082031-2035
10Dejtina Thrilmanduil0.296111237612031-2040

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Delin Stonehelm0.395110347535002032-2042
2Diane Hill0.39379636426352024-2029
3Daisy Hornblower0.389135814732035-2036
4Pruurk Gnomedragger0.381102255136592030-2045
5Pruuggek the Insane0.37799734732292030-2037
6Melba Bolger0.37528616210272050-2052
7Milo Banks0.37466321821262036-2041
8Barol Wrichern0.37360025620272025-2030
9Skaiuk the Plunderer0.371149504912037-2037
10Ragicy Sanshan0.370146615022043-2044

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Tavalia Celadrieng0.557362564602039-2039
2Baran Schaefer0.5277374214082031-2035
3Pruuggek the Insane0.526148170032292030-2037
4Balin Chiselarm0.522493707092038-2040
5Skaiuk the Plunderer0.519262554912037-2037
6Wilak the Squasher0.502182234442040-2040
7Dejtina Thrilmanduil0.501199188337612031-2040
8Pruurk Gnomedragger0.499180182536592030-2045
9Puuggek Headgobber0.486252074262039-2041
10Fal Livertrembler0.4827876215812040-2044

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Pruuggek the Insane0.9030.3770.52632292030-2037
2Skaiuk the Plunderer0.8910.3710.5194912037-2037
3Tavalia Celadrieng0.8890.3320.5574602039-2039
4Pruurk Gnomedragger0.8800.3810.49936592030-2045
5Baran Schaefer0.8800.3530.52714082031-2035
6Balin Chiselarm0.8770.3550.5227092038-2040
7Wilak the Squasher0.8700.3670.5024442040-2040
8Diane Hill0.8500.3930.45726352024-2029
9Melba Bolger0.8480.3750.47310272050-2052
10Dejtina Thrilmanduil0.8400.3400.50137612031-2040

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Marlen Landgren25.8713310.3132033-2041
2Delin Stonehelm25.05111030.3152032-2042
3Dejtina Thrilmanduil23.719911120.2962031-2040
4Galaron Elderf22.01319960.2892031-2040
5Pruurk Gnomedragger20.018010220.2792030-2045
6Diane Hill18.7557960.3022024-2029
7Aulathar Elaril17.7909090.2742043-2051
8Gilgaril Merauman17.41009050.3002024-2030
9Pruuggek the Insane16.81489970.3092030-2037
10Daniel Grubb14.1355790.2922041-2045

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Tavalia Celadrieng0.2980.557364602039-2039
2Griswold Oathkiller0.2530.468364742038-2041
3Balin Chiselarm0.2480.522497092038-2040
4Puuggek Headgobber0.2440.486254262039-2041
5Blaennyn the Changed Man0.2320.4807614722031-2034
6Baran Schaefer0.2300.5277314082031-2035
7Galaithor Guerra0.2270.462437812038-2039
8Pruurk Gnomedragger0.2190.49918036592030-2045
9Pruuggek the Insane0.2180.52614832292030-2037
10Fal Livertrembler0.2180.4827815812040-2044

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Milo Banks0.3660.31266321262036-2041
2Delin Stonehelm0.3600.315110335002032-2042
3Diane Hill0.3540.30279626352024-2029
4Sevrina Creel0.3530.2912097192028-2029
5Melba Bolger0.3520.27828610272050-2052
6Daniel Grubb0.3450.29257919812041-2045
7Dejtina Thrilmanduil0.3440.296111237612031-2040
8Isseen Ellarian0.3440.26732412152050-2052
9Bofur Granitehammer0.3390.2821635782041-2042
10Ömer Delfino0.3380.28132911702044-2049
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Tavalia Celadrieng203936910.259
2Dejtina Thrilmanduil204034990.348
3Pruuggek the Insane203333960.339
4Imcir Lómeldur204532930.268
5Balin Chiselarm203829740.282
6Blaennyn the Changed Man203229920.253
7Dejtina Thrilmanduil203529930.253
8Gilgaril Merauman2027281070.324
9Pruurk Gnomedragger204427750.307
10Skaiuk the Plunderer203726980.303

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Delin Stonehelm20350.3541754956
2Delin Stonehelm20360.3511664738
3Dejtina Thrilmanduil20400.34814240834
4Delin Stonehelm20370.34515444611
5Marlen Landgren20370.3441714971
6Rali Oathcrusher20310.341982875
7Marlen Landgren20350.3401865472
8Pruuggek the Insane20330.33915946933
9Marlen Landgren20390.3391745141
10Marlen Landgren20400.3391785252

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Dejtina Thrilmanduil20401.028340.348
2Pruuggek the Insane20331.024330.339
3Pruurk Gnomedragger20371.002140.333
4Pruurk Gnomedragger20440.995270.307
5Pruuggek the Insane20350.976240.317
6Gilgaril Merauman20270.966280.324
7Pruuggek the Insane20360.963170.329
8Galaron Elderf20340.932210.324
9Dejtina Thrilmanduil20370.931200.330
10Pruurk Gnomedragger20350.923200.281

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Gilgaril Merauman2027107280.324
2Christine Rogers2024101260.263
3Shaun Glari2025101140.323
4Dejtina Thrilmanduil204099340.348
5Skaiuk the Plunderer203798260.303
6Pruuggek the Insane203396330.339
7Dejtina Thrilmanduil203593290.253
8Imcir Lómeldur204593320.268
9Blaennyn the Changed Man203292290.253
10Tavalia Celadrieng203991360.259
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Mogash Headpunisher81830.4941404.34.742029-2038
2Kark Badgers70900.4381347.33.792042-2050
3Meles Elvawen64770.4541187.34.362040-2048
4Shalendra Glil-Garil60580.508974.34.912033-2040
5Russon Yourphylo49600.450921.04.812024-2030
6Frendian Rards47310.603744.03.792024-2027
7Minta Tunnelly46420.523744.05.012036-2040
8Leftear Armormaker44380.537743.05.002033-2038
9Saurk Throatslobber43250.632623.74.182030-2036
10Arnoldo Morlote37550.402779.04.552042-2046

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Kark Badgers13351347.38.922042-2050
2Mogash Headpunisher8381404.35.372029-2038
3Meles Elvawen8321187.36.312040-2048
4Herugar Underhill783497.714.162050-2052
5Russon Yourphylo743921.07.262024-2030
6Shalendra Glil-Garil632974.35.842033-2040
7Frendian Rards595744.07.202024-2027
8Minta Tunnelly559744.06.762036-2040
9Saurk Throatslobber505623.77.292030-2036
10Christine Dap505580.37.832028-2032

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Mogash Headpunisher1404.3259221814.742029-2038
2Kark Badgers1347.3232193703.792042-2050
3Meles Elvawen1187.3190173644.362040-2048
4Shalendra Glil-Garil974.3158150604.912033-2040
5Russon Yourphylo921.0152149494.812024-2030
6Arnoldo Morlote779.0117117374.552042-2046
7Minta Tunnelly744.0118118465.012036-2040
8Frendian Rards744.0111111473.792024-2027
9Leftear Armormaker743.0139139445.002033-2038
10Tavzava Sareon693.0149116326.382028-2034

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Iseahil Noriand1181385.52028-2033
2Ibgush Goblinhead1141290.52042-2046
3Zandro Legaldor861683.52038-2044
4Legodur Elvviel671567.02035-2039
5Blubkrut Riveva46885.22050-2052
6Legeon Celil-Galdur411467.22035-2040
7Ralph Emerson40371.42024-2028
8Arumir Ishmael34972.32035-2039
9Grurzog Nosehammer29878.42047-2049
10Florra Earadrielith27936.02033-2035
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Kark Badgers3.791347.370901.2252042-2050
2Mogash Headpunisher4.741404.381831.5102029-2038

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Kark Badgers1.2251347.33.792042-2050
2Mogash Headpunisher1.5101404.34.742029-2038

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Kark Badgers22.71347.3703.792042-2050
2Herugar Underhill20.9497.7342.642050-2052
3Mogash Headpunisher16.81404.3814.742029-2038
4Frendian Rards14.7744.0473.792024-2027
5Russon Yourphylo14.6921.0494.812024-2030
6Meles Elvawen12.51187.3644.362040-2048
7Saurk Throatslobber11.3623.7434.182030-2036
8Leftear Armormaker9.8743.0445.002033-2038
9Shalendra Glil-Garil8.9974.3604.912033-2040
10Arnoldo Morlote6.8779.0374.552042-2046

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Kark Badgers2.9713354501347.33.792042-2050
2Mogash Headpunisher1.388386071404.34.742029-2038

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Mogash Headpunisher55.7173813851404.34.742029-2038
2Kark Badgers51.7131612271347.33.792042-2050
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Herugar Underhill20522.10171.312270
2Kark Badgers20462.49209.313214
3Herugar Underhill20512.53174.013288
4Saurk Throatslobber20352.68161.014138
5Lura Darkbrother20482.85126.33103
6Milo Dap20473.17167.313150
7Kark Badgers20453.25185.39165
8Kark Badgers20473.32170.711205
9James Morrez20243.37133.71065
10Herugar Underhill20503.37152.39225

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Bilos Keisler20251663.6097
2Leftear Armormaker20371463.99105
3Saurk Throatslobber20351462.68138
4Mogash Headpunisher20351343.6273
5Frendian Rards20251373.85161
6Frendian Rards20271383.82154
7Milo Dap20471363.17150
8Meles Elvawen20451383.75100
9Kark Badgers20461382.49214
10Herugar Underhill20511332.53288

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Herugar Underhill2051288174.014.902.53
2Herugar Underhill2052270171.314.182.10
3Herugar Underhill2050225152.313.293.37
4Kark Badgers2046214209.39.202.49
5Kark Badgers2047205170.710.813.32
6Kark Badgers2049187167.010.083.66
7Kark Badgers2045165185.38.013.25
8Frendian Rards2025161198.77.293.85
9Erin Fields2042156161.08.724.19
10Frendian Rards2027154174.37.953.82
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Flakki CloudskinLF1.00009315402044-2052
2Nurthug GoblinmasterC0.99888786312051-2052
3Tholbug DriderwalkerC0.9980281247752047-2051
4Saradas TendertushC0.99789190022052-2052
5Imcir Lómeldur1B0.9974170155242045-2046
6Aharon Cremeans1B0.9965149114742047-2048
7Brutus Budo-ChubbC0.996410084232048-2049
8Candradipa KirknesLF0.996228252322044-2051
9Aulathar ElarilCF0.9959681195482043-2051
10Bofur Granitehammer1B0.9955125110452041-2042

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Delin Stonehelm3B708800.96752032-2042
2Dejtina ThrilmanduilC649530.99032031-2040
3Marlen LandgrenSS629920.98582033-2041
4Diane Hill2B456330.98562024-2029
5Athan Rocco2B445570.98352040-2047
6Janice MillerSS445290.98112024-2029
7Gandeamer Grelf3B413550.95302025-2029
8Debur SilinssonSS412790.96212046-2048
9Pruuggek the Insane1B396820.99382030-2037
10Milo Banks2B384990.98372036-2041

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Marlen LandgrenSS7399922033-2041
2Pruuggek the Insane1B6766822030-2037
3Athan Rocco2B4765572040-2047
4Diane Hill2B4606332024-2029
5Milo Banks2B4154992036-2041
6Flambard Whitfoot2B4124512029-2034
7Janice MillerSS3355292024-2029
8Pedrag MacClumphaSS2884292042-2049
9Elreamer TyriandSS2843632030-2034
10Chukky Millstone1B1961842042-2044
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Pruurk Gnomedragger21.681800.8802030-2045
2Marlen Landgren18.0370.7782033-2041
3Pruuggek the Insane14.431480.9032030-2037
4Dejtina Thrilmanduil11.491990.8402031-2040
5Aulathar Elaril9.1900.7742043-2051
6Candradipa Kirknes7.98960.7442044-2051
7Delin Stonehelm7.3510.8242032-2042
8Daniel Grubb7.04350.7752041-2045
9Melba Bolger6.59420.8482050-2052
10Milo Banks4.7640.7722036-2041

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Daniel Grubb13.37134302041-2045
2Aulathar Elaril11.36174722043-2051
3Pedrag MacClumpha7.9449152042-2049
4Foifur Lomymbor6.492942046-2047
5Ömer Delfino4.5351112044-2049
6Manfried Panick4.0921102049-2052
7Fal Livertrembler3.8338102040-2044
8Debur Silinsson3.6844182046-2048
9Ormug Facestomper3.53622040-2042
10Jean-Pascal Titmus3.23002044-2047

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Kark Badgers11219358.03.792042-2050
2Mogash Headpunisher10222146.24.742029-2038
3Meles Elvawen8917351.44.362040-2048
4Shalendra Glil-Garil7015046.74.912033-2040
5Russon Yourphylo6814945.64.812024-2030
6Frendian Rards6511158.63.792024-2027
7Herugar Underhill587775.32.642050-2052
8Leftear Armormaker5313938.15.002033-2038
9Arnoldo Morlote5311745.34.552042-2046
10Minta Tunnelly5111843.25.012036-2040

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Kark Badgers22.81347.3703.792042-2050
2Mogash Headpunisher20.01404.3814.742029-2038
3Frendian Rards19.0744.0473.792024-2027
4Herugar Underhill15.2497.7342.642050-2052
5Russon Yourphylo14.3921.0494.812024-2030
6Meles Elvawen13.81187.3644.362040-2048
7Saurk Throatslobber13.4623.7434.182030-2036
8Shalendra Glil-Garil12.1974.3604.912033-2040
9Erin Fields10.1531.0284.002041-2044
10Leftear Armormaker9.8743.0445.002033-2038
Chiba City Neuromancers
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Fridak Nailslobberer16691635870.3312030-2037
2Jouko Savvateev16487333220.2812042-2049
3Lasil Dorame16371125060.2252039-2047
4Halewyn Chang12556120780.2802026-2030
5Porto Black12548519730.2552032-2036
6Saar Raduwyn11256419770.3072030-2035
7Sadoc Bramble11265623230.2512039-2047
8Gloilin Hammersmelter11066424190.2722032-2038
9Thean Isuwyn10581129630.2552039-2047
10Alexei Kubo9236812920.2382046-2049

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Fridak Nailslobberer118835870.3312030-2037
2Jouko Savvateev93433220.2812042-2049
3Thean Isuwyn75529630.2552039-2047
4Sileg Melova70323000.3062024-2033
5Ludor Bright Blade68823220.2962030-2036
6Mirthal Sil-Gal67626650.2542043-2049
7Gloilin Hammersmelter65724190.2722032-2038
8Sjors Brainslasher60622730.2672039-2045
9Saar Raduwyn60619770.3072030-2035
10Halewyn Chang58220780.2802026-2030

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Fridak Nailslobberer57816635872030-2037
2Jouko Savvateev54216433222042-2049
3Porto Black40612519732032-2036
4Halewyn Chang40412520782026-2030
5Lasil Dorame40216325062039-2047
6Saar Raduwyn39811219772030-2035
7Gloilin Hammersmelter36811024192032-2038
8Thean Isuwyn34810529632039-2047
9Ludor Bright Blade3327723222030-2036
10Sadoc Bramble32811223232039-2047

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Fridak Nailslobberer61135872030-2037
2Jouko Savvateev44533222042-2049
3Thean Isuwyn42029632039-2047
4Ludor Bright Blade40323222030-2036
5Halewyn Chang39320782026-2030
6Sileg Melova36723002024-2033
7Lasil Dorame36025062039-2047
8Saar Raduwyn35619772030-2035
9Gloilin Hammersmelter35224192032-2038
10Mirthal Sil-Gal33726652043-2049

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Jouko Savvateev17233222042-2049
2Valandil Celebalataiel16019502024-2029
3Sjors Brainslasher13822732039-2045
4Thean Isuwyn13729632039-2047
5Porto Black13319732032-2036
6Ludor Bright Blade13223222030-2036
7Gloilin Hammersmelter12824192032-2038
8Vabis Earathien12617322027-2032
9Mirthal Sil-Gal12126652043-2049
10Halewyn Chang12120782026-2030

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Sjors Brainslasher2522732039-2045
2Thean Isuwyn2029632039-2047
3Phan Le-Pei1715752024-2028
4Vabis Earathien1717322027-2032
5Mirthal Sil-Gal1526652043-2049
6Halewyn Chang1520782026-2030
7Boriathor Elvilmaldor1312562040-2044
8Heidy Melchor1311372024-2027
9Eranak Toothchewer1311352037-2040
10Glenn Kidneyslammer129292035-2041

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Thean Isuwyn1493780.12039-2047
2Mirthal Sil-Gal1074570.42043-2049
3Sjors Brainslasher1021587.22039-2045
4Farami Poe992480.52043-2050
5Vabis Earathien923473.02027-2032
6Poet West661680.52024-2028
7Chu Shun-Chai561974.72024-2030
8Sileg Melova541776.12024-2033
9Linda Goodbody491972.12043-2047
10Celilthor Earara35783.32047-2050

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Fridak Nailslobberer181116635872030-2037
2Jouko Savvateev161216433222042-2049
3Thean Isuwyn124710529632039-2047
4Lasil Dorame117916325062039-2047
5Gloilin Hammersmelter112111024192032-2038
6Halewyn Chang110812520782026-2030
7Ludor Bright Blade10597723222030-2036
8Mirthal Sil-Gal10557626652043-2049
9Sjors Brainslasher10528622732039-2045
10Saar Raduwyn104811219772030-2035

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Fridak Nailslobberer39640679.72030-2037
2Ludor Bright Blade385276613.92030-2036
3Halewyn Chang369246914.92026-2030
4Jouko Savvateev29036647.92042-2049
5Thean Isuwyn27533448.22039-2047
6Yasuhiko Chander269143218.82050-2052
7Sadoc Bramble25926089.92039-2047
8Lasil Dorame24628198.72039-2047
9Sileg Melova24426529.22024-2033
10Chu Shun-Chai23025169.12024-2030
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Karian Mutitov0.3381544552024-2024
2Fridak Nailslobberer0.331118835872030-2037
3Gaman White Hand0.3202357342033-2034
4Lelyan Bel0.31843313622026-2030
5Shuhil Green0.3152999492039-2044
6Keneth Carthen0.3132728702024-2025
7Au Beluriand0.31042313632026-2028
8Saar Raduwyn0.30760619772030-2035
9Sileg Melova0.30670323002024-2033
10Vabis Earathien0.30552917322027-2032

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Glenn Kidneyslammer0.4362772259292035-2041
2Wuudak Ettincrawler0.422123994292040-2044
3Gaman White Hand0.4092351107342033-2034
4Oltina Imrithor0.4042051707592033-2035
5Au Beluriand0.39642319913632026-2028
6Minto Banks0.3961691136052035-2036
7Fridak Nailslobberer0.395118839635872030-2037
8Aldagrim Miller0.39143217214162028-2035
9Ludor Bright Blade0.39068838523222030-2036
10Karian Mutitov0.389154394552024-2024

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Karian Mutitov0.543182474552024-2024
2Halewyn Chang0.533125110820782026-2030
3Saar Raduwyn0.530112104819772030-2035
4Au Beluriand0.5285971913632026-2028
5Anton Valentin0.5238671713702035-2038
6Porto Black0.518125102219732032-2036
7Minto Banks0.511363096052035-2036
8Fridak Nailslobberer0.505166181135872030-2037
9Isthor Faldor0.503432925802037-2038
10Alexei Kubo0.5019264712922046-2049

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Karian Mutitov0.9320.3890.5434552024-2024
2Au Beluriand0.9230.3960.52813632026-2028
3Halewyn Chang0.9200.3870.53320782026-2030
4Saar Raduwyn0.9090.3790.53019772030-2035
5Minto Banks0.9070.3960.5116052035-2036
6Fridak Nailslobberer0.9000.3950.50535872030-2037
7Oltina Imrithor0.8980.4040.4947592033-2035
8Anton Valentin0.8610.3380.52313702035-2038
9Vrsong Ettincrusher0.8600.3660.4944132040-2041
10Iver Tussle0.8570.3610.4965852048-2049

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Fridak Nailslobberer19.416611880.3312030-2037
2Halewyn Chang15.71255820.2802026-2030
3Ludor Bright Blade15.4776880.2962030-2036
4Jouko Savvateev15.21649340.2812042-2049
5Mirthal Sil-Gal15.1766760.2542043-2049
6Sileg Melova14.0497030.3062024-2033
7Lasil Dorame13.71635640.2252039-2047
8Au Beluriand12.6594230.3102026-2028
9Thean Isuwyn12.61057550.2552039-2047
10Alexei Kubo11.1923080.2382046-2049

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Isthor Faldor0.2690.503435802037-2038
2Porto Black0.2630.51812519732032-2036
3Alexei Kubo0.2620.5019212922046-2049
4Sing Koboldbasher0.2550.476548322033-2035
5Halewyn Chang0.2530.53312520782026-2030
6Lolindir Eowuril0.2510.498376102037-2038
7Lasil Dorame0.2450.47016325062039-2047
8Tavalia Celadrieng0.2350.461508462040-2041
9Minto Banks0.2310.511366052035-2036
10Nusin Ditchdigger0.2300.489285222037-2038

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Gaman White Hand0.3800.3202357342033-2034
2Shuhil Green0.3780.3152999492039-2044
3Fridak Nailslobberer0.3750.331118835872030-2037
4Karian Mutitov0.3750.3381544552024-2024
5Aldagrim Miller0.3730.30543214162028-2035
6Vrsong Ettincrusher0.3700.2951224132040-2041
7Wuudak Ettincrawler0.3600.2871234292040-2044
8Sileg Melova0.3510.30670323002024-2033
9Yasuhiko Chander0.3490.23026311422050-2052
10James Ploughman0.3450.2911274362026-2029
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Halewyn Chang2030481210.327
2Jouko Savvateev204837930.312
3Porto Black2034361060.267
4Antonio Elönd202935860.232
5Anton Valentin203635840.326
6Porto Black2033341130.278
7Alexei Kubo204834810.269
8Halewyn Chang202933960.311
9Iver Tussle204929860.280
10Au Beluriand202628990.312

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Chukky Millstone20310.363972678
2Fridak Nailslobberer20310.35315844825
3Ludor Bright Blade20310.34912535815
4Shuhil Green20390.34813538812
5Fridak Nailslobberer20320.34117049824
6Fridak Nailslobberer20370.33915345114
7Fridak Nailslobberer20360.33815345225
8Karian Mutitov20240.33815445518
9Vabis Earathien20290.33713941214
10Aldagrim Miller20290.33414643713

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Halewyn Chang20301.163480.327
2Halewyn Chang20291.051330.311
3Ludor Bright Blade20311.026150.349
4Au Beluriand20260.988280.312
5Fridak Nailslobberer20310.984250.353
6Jouko Savvateev20480.983370.312
7Saar Raduwyn20320.976280.325
8Vabis Earathien20290.968140.337
9Fridak Nailslobberer20330.953240.330
10Chukky Millstone20310.95380.363

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Halewyn Chang2030121480.327
2Porto Black2033113340.278
3Porto Black2034106360.267
4Oltina Imrithor2033102240.286
5Au Beluriand202699280.312
6Saar Raduwyn203299280.325
7Halewyn Chang202996330.311
8Holfast Middlebrook204094270.319
9Jouko Savvateev204893370.312
10Jouko Savvateev204491270.307
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Bingo Roper90790.5331408.34.422029-2042
2Stefan Allen87550.6131364.73.702026-2035
3Kabguh Manthrottler72420.6321066.33.232040-2047
4Ishwush Badgerthrower61410.598903.04.942028-2036
5Smuzgurg Mooncutter57660.4631106.73.902046-2052
6Ygrainne Brightmoon57320.640868.33.722042-2047
7Amaran Elrailbo56600.483972.04.572035-2041
8Benedict Arleth49660.4261026.35.012024-2029
9Porto Ploughman45410.523727.34.052041-2049
10Cok Tieman43330.566610.74.852031-2035

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Bingo Roper13231408.38.452029-2042
2Stefan Allen10441364.76.892026-2035
3Smuzgurg Mooncutter9721106.77.902046-2052
4Kabguh Manthrottler9201066.37.762040-2047
5Guurag Løvli832770.79.722040-2047
6Benedict Arleth7941026.36.962024-2029
7Ishwush Badgerthrower772903.07.692028-2036
8Porto Ploughman742727.39.182041-2049
9Ygrainne Brightmoon677868.37.022042-2047
10Cok Tieman552610.78.142031-2035

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Bingo Roper1408.3320223904.422029-2042
2Stefan Allen1364.7225209873.702026-2035
3Smuzgurg Mooncutter1106.7193169573.902046-2052
4Kabguh Manthrottler1066.3192127723.232040-2047
5Benedict Arleth1026.3184171495.012024-2029
6Amaran Elrailbo972.0167136564.572035-2041
7Ishwush Badgerthrower903.0218143614.942028-2036
8Ygrainne Brightmoon868.3124124573.722042-2047
9Guurag Løvli770.7139118265.162040-2047
10Porto Ploughman727.323097454.052041-2049

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1McKinley Volante1241378.52024-2030
2Camellia Sandybanks883453.32029-2039
3Rubgorg Daggerkicker80693.02046-2049
4Ozdub Heartkicker71593.42044-2046
5Eralak the Crazy601760.62034-2038
6Tusdar Qidan58769.02030-2032
7Evette Orcsmith361472.02040-2041
8Womiq Lopper35979.52048-2049
9Lanlla Iseogrin351176.12040-2042
10Legend Trader31193.92024-2024
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Stefan Allen3.701364.787551.3012026-2035
2Bingo Roper4.421408.390791.2762029-2042

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Bingo Roper1.2761408.34.422029-2042
2Stefan Allen1.3011364.73.702026-2035

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Stefan Allen37.81364.7873.702026-2035
2Bingo Roper27.01408.3904.422029-2042
3Kabguh Manthrottler22.81066.3723.232040-2047
4Ygrainne Brightmoon16.6868.3573.722042-2047
5Smuzgurg Mooncutter15.91106.7573.902046-2052
6Amaran Elrailbo15.8972.0564.572035-2041
7Ishwush Badgerthrower13.1903.0614.942028-2036
8Benedict Arleth12.21026.3495.012024-2029
9Thror Rocktearer9.7418.7333.982028-2030
10Janis Boyer9.2518.3354.902033-2037

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Bingo Roper3.7813233501408.34.422029-2042
2Stefan Allen2.7510443801364.73.702026-2035

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Stefan Allen62.5176710611364.73.702026-2035
2Bingo Roper53.3144512671408.34.422029-2042
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Kabguh Manthrottler20462.31214.016194
2Kabguh Manthrottler20472.43207.714220
3Ygrainne Brightmoon20462.70197.015167
4Bingo Roper20352.71159.718138
5Lantina Orlovsky20482.80144.711117
6Bingo Roper20312.88156.015154
7Stefan Allen20272.98178.311138
8Stefan Allen20303.04165.711132
9Bingo Roper20343.13152.39145
10Stefan Allen20333.25166.313136

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Bingo Roper20351842.71138
2Kabguh Manthrottler20461672.31194
3Bingo Roper20311552.88154
4Ygrainne Brightmoon20461562.70167
5Smuzgurg Mooncutter20461593.26173
6Kabguh Manthrottler20471472.43220
7Ishwush Badgerthrower20321374.35131
8Janis Boyer20351365.3496
9Stefan Allen20331353.25136
10Benedict Arleth20261363.41131

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Kabguh Manthrottler2047220207.79.532.43
2Kabguh Manthrottler2046194214.08.162.31
3Guurag Løvli2045192161.010.734.75
4Bagdreg Gnomehammer2034180148.710.904.54
5Bagdreg Gnomehammer2036179160.310.054.83
6Smuzgurg Mooncutter2046173201.37.733.26
7Guurag Løvli2044171154.39.974.61
8Porto Ploughman2046169172.08.843.87
9Benedict Arleth2025168222.36.806.07
10Ygrainne Brightmoon2046167197.07.632.70
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Drigrin CottonRF1.00008513402045-2046
2Muskrat HardbottleC0.99759579922048-2048
3Au BeluriandC0.99623492624102026-2028
4Brian TussleC0.9959142120852049-2051
5Hugo FleamCF0.995823871932050-2052
6Alexei Kubo1B0.995612168732047-2049
7Chukky Millstone1B0.99562922711122028-2033
8Amos FoemoverC0.99538664132035-2036
9Lelyan Bel1B0.99483452895152026-2030
10Linda Goodbody1B0.99483002683142043-2047

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Mirthal Sil-GalSS594280.96662043-2049
2Nrodarag Ildroun3B533360.93462040-2044
3Halewyn Chang3B494770.96192026-2030
4Lasil DorameC486460.99022039-2047
5Sjors Brainslasher2B375510.98682039-2045
6Gloilin HammersmelterC336550.99372032-2038
7Chu Shun-ChaiSS323740.97852024-2030
8Ludor Bright Blade2B294260.98622030-2036
9Porto Black1B284720.99352032-2036
10Valandil Celebalataiel3B271870.94472024-2029

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Sjors Brainslasher2B5225512039-2045
2Porto Black1B4114722032-2036
3Ludor Bright Blade2B3564262030-2036
4Linda Goodbody1B2993002043-2047
5Mirthal Sil-GalSS2724282043-2049
6Chukky Millstone1B2642922028-2033
7Boriathor ElvilmaldorSS2573582040-2044
8Grul Gnomekicker1B2442982040-2046
9Huuhai UndomielSS2303442044-2047
10Lelyan Bel1B2233452026-2030
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Fridak Nailslobberer15.731660.9002030-2037
2Thean Isuwyn10.281050.7562039-2047
3Glenn Kidneyslammer8.2130.8462035-2041
4Saar Raduwyn7.151120.9092030-2035
5Jouko Savvateev7.141640.8252042-2049
6Gaman White Hand6.2120.8362033-2034
7Alexei Kubo5.85920.8412046-2049
8Halewyn Chang5.851250.9202026-2030
9Anton Valentin5.6860.8612035-2038
10Sjors Brainslasher5.11860.7902039-2045

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Dejahor Thrilmanduil8.041032048-2049
2Holfast Middlebrook5.78932040-2041
3Antti-Pekka Péres5.3923162045-2049
4Mees Souto4.6320152042-2044
5Thean Isuwyn4.11149372039-2047
6Kavan Gravebow4.0425112051-2052
7Lasil Dorame3.46102039-2047
8Mirthal Sil-Gal3.46107452043-2049
9Farami Poe3.1199242043-2050
10Vrsong Ettincrusher2.871712040-2041

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Stefan Allen12620960.33.702026-2035
2Bingo Roper10722348.04.422029-2042
3Smuzgurg Mooncutter10016959.23.902046-2052
4Kabguh Manthrottler8312765.43.232040-2047
5Ygrainne Brightmoon7012456.53.722042-2047
6Amaran Elrailbo6713649.34.572035-2041
7Ishwush Badgerthrower6614346.24.942028-2036
8Benedict Arleth6517138.05.012024-2029
9Guurag Løvli5311844.95.162040-2047
10Cok Tieman448949.44.852031-2035

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Stefan Allen36.71364.7873.702026-2035
2Bingo Roper24.41408.3904.422029-2042
3Kabguh Manthrottler23.81066.3723.232040-2047
4Ygrainne Brightmoon16.1868.3573.722042-2047
5Benedict Arleth13.81026.3495.012024-2029
6Amaran Elrailbo12.9972.0564.572035-2041
7Smuzgurg Mooncutter12.71106.7573.902046-2052
8Camellia Sandybanks11.0528.0403.482029-2039
9Ishwush Badgerthrower10.9903.0614.942028-2036
10Thror Rocktearer10.2418.7333.982028-2030
Diagon Alley Wizards
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Kyle Monite376103841050.3322024-2032
2Holfast Middlebrook24376629680.3092033-2039
3Muumsh Toebelly181111540090.2532027-2040
4Celomer Gadrienduil17787128610.2672037-2046
5Sylleth Starym16892933980.2782039-2046
6Jaya Sharykin12781631890.2852037-2044
7Flordor Shieldbreaker12744917690.2962026-2029
8Gruulak Driderslurper11150517810.2622037-2041
9Ibpug No-Tooth9760721190.2592045-2050
10Celimir Elreodriel9366320830.2772031-2039

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Kyle Monite136441050.3322024-2032
2Muumsh Toebelly101640090.2532027-2040
3Ganymede Sularen96829980.3232024-2030
4Sylleth Starym94433980.2782039-2046
5Holfast Middlebrook91729680.3092033-2039
6Jaya Sharykin90831890.2852037-2044
7Fuat Passas84129190.2882040-2046
8Celomer Gadrienduil76428610.2672037-2046
9Gadi Conarroe70828180.2512042-2051
10Celimir Elreodriel57620830.2772031-2039

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Kyle Monite104537641052024-2032
2Muumsh Toebelly61018140092027-2040
3Holfast Middlebrook59124329682033-2039
4Sylleth Starym57816833982039-2046
5Celomer Gadrienduil50017728612037-2046
6Flordor Shieldbreaker45312717692026-2029
7Jaya Sharykin45212731892037-2044
8Ganymede Sularen3622629982024-2030
9Celimir Elreodriel3259320832031-2039
10Gadi Conarroe3178828182042-2051

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Kyle Monite97641052024-2032
2Ganymede Sularen63229982024-2030
3Muumsh Toebelly60540092027-2040
4Holfast Middlebrook54229682033-2039
5Jaya Sharykin49231892037-2044
6Sylleth Starym48833982039-2046
7Celomer Gadrienduil46028612037-2046
8Fuat Passas44829192040-2046
9Gadi Conarroe40328182042-2051
10Bagdreg Facestomper34120542026-2031

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Ganymede Sularen21729982024-2030
2Sylleth Starym21033982039-2046
3Muumsh Toebelly20440092027-2040
4Celomer Gadrienduil15428612037-2046
5Fuat Passas14029192040-2046
6Celimir Elreodriel13820832031-2039
7Jaya Sharykin13831892037-2044
8Flordor Shieldbreaker13017692026-2029
9Holfast Middlebrook12629682033-2039
10Gadi Conarroe12228182042-2051

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Jaya Sharykin4531892037-2044
2Muumsh Toebelly4240092027-2040
3Ganymede Sularen3629982024-2030
4Fuat Passas2329192040-2046
5Henry Twelvetoes2016672034-2039
6Bagdreg Facestomper1920542026-2031
7Vosil Grudgecrusher1812292029-2031
8Gadi Conarroe1828182042-2051
9Polly Underhill1714662028-2032
10Naertho Tandir1511672044-2047

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Fuat Passas2283786.02040-2046
2Muumsh Toebelly1266067.72027-2040
3Gadi Conarroe1201688.22042-2051
4Ganymede Sularen1094969.02024-2030
5Polly Underhill1062978.52028-2032
6Jaya Sharykin1065864.62037-2044
7Bagdreg Facestomper883273.32026-2031
8Henry Twelvetoes681285.02034-2039
9Kyle Monite582768.22024-2032
10Tuzg Throatshaker52689.72047-2049

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Kyle Monite259837641052024-2032
2Muumsh Toebelly184718140092027-2040
3Holfast Middlebrook178824329682033-2039
4Sylleth Starym167616833982039-2046
5Jaya Sharykin151712731892037-2044
6Celomer Gadrienduil145717728612037-2046
7Ganymede Sularen13352629982024-2030
8Fuat Passas11624529192040-2046
9Gadi Conarroe11308828182042-2051
10Flordor Shieldbreaker105312717692026-2029

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Ganymede Sularen670370018.12024-2030
2Kyle Monite660484413.62024-2032
3Celomer Gadrienduil412331212.42037-2046
4Muumsh Toebelly37545288.32027-2040
5Holfast Middlebrook339334010.12033-2039
6Sylleth Starym30938588.02039-2046
7Inigo Undomiel308209914.72029-2034
8Gruulak Driderslurper304212514.32037-2041
9Gadi Conarroe30331519.62042-2051
10Jaya Sharykin28435088.12037-2044
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Tam Kord0.3411735082028-2028
2Eimer Eärüviel0.33537011042031-2034
3Kyle Monite0.332136441052024-2032
4Ganymede Sularen0.32396829982024-2030
5Pimpernel Banks0.32146114372033-2037
6Ricardo Halflinglover0.3192216922031-2033
7Thaizava Celebrirà0.3192397502028-2032
8Nuumsh Giantthrottler0.3162237062031-2037
9Celillbo Arwiama0.3162828922035-2038
10Dejatina Elviorion0.3112919352033-2035

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Ganymede Sularen0.44596867029982024-2030
2Celillbo Arwiama0.4362821968922035-2038
3Kyle Monite0.424136466041052024-2032
4Alvin Malon0.4221311224622032-2033
5Tam Kord0.422173695082028-2028
6Eimer Eärüviel0.42137016211042031-2034
7Thaizava Celebrirà0.4082391247502028-2032
8Terin Trollbender0.3952401968952027-2031
9Ricardo Halflinglover0.395221926922031-2033
10Sirbag Toemasher0.3882741449662028-2030

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Kyle Monite0.633376259841052024-2032
2Holfast Middlebrook0.602243178829682033-2039
3Flordor Shieldbreaker0.595127105317692026-2029
4Ricardo Halflinglover0.572463966922031-2033
5Golu Kando0.560715359552024-2027
6Pimia Chartrand0.5518868012342037-2041
7Hildibrand Bridger0.5348986116122035-2044
8Sirbag Toemasher0.530585129662028-2030
9Pimpernel Banks0.5287175914372033-2037
10Mimsh Derrokicker0.5134954210562030-2033

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Kyle Monite1.0570.4240.63341052024-2032
2Holfast Middlebrook0.9820.3790.60229682033-2039
3Ricardo Halflinglover0.9670.3950.5726922031-2033
4Flordor Shieldbreaker0.9650.3700.59517692026-2029
5Eimer Eärüviel0.9220.4210.50111042031-2034
6Sirbag Toemasher0.9180.3880.5309662028-2030
7Hildibrand Bridger0.9160.3820.53416122035-2044
8Alvin Malon0.9020.4220.4814622032-2033
9Pimia Chartrand0.8920.3410.55112342037-2041
10Celillbo Arwiama0.8910.4360.4558922035-2038

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Kyle Monite35.337613640.3322024-2032
2Sylleth Starym30.11689440.2782039-2046
3Ganymede Sularen29.0269680.3232024-2030
4Holfast Middlebrook27.32439170.3092033-2039
5Celomer Gadrienduil26.61777640.2672037-2046
6Ibpug No-Tooth20.5975480.2592045-2050
7Jaya Sharykin16.91279080.2852037-2044
8Muumsh Toebelly15.818110160.2532027-2040
9Flordor Shieldbreaker15.11275240.2962026-2029
10Gruulak Driderslurper13.71114670.2622037-2041

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Kyle Monite0.3010.63337641052024-2032
2Flordor Shieldbreaker0.2990.59512717692026-2029
3Holfast Middlebrook0.2930.60224329682033-2039
4Golu Kando0.2900.560719552024-2027
5Pimia Chartrand0.2530.5518812342037-2041
6Ricardo Halflinglover0.2530.572466922031-2033
7Vosil Grudgecrusher0.2510.5066112292029-2031
8Gruulak Driderslurper0.2490.51111117812037-2041
9Sirbag Toemasher0.2460.530589662028-2030
10Celomer Gadrienduil0.2420.50917728612037-2046

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Thaizava Celebrirà0.3910.3192397502028-2032
2Ganymede Sularen0.3670.32396829982024-2030
3Hildibrand Bridger0.3620.31150216122035-2044
4Tam Kord0.3590.3411735082028-2028
5Abia Merquise0.3550.30549816342024-2027
6Skradreg Moonbane0.3530.2962097072039-2042
7Mimsh Derrokicker0.3510.30932610562030-2033
8Mounir Gollailob0.3510.2831836472039-2042
9Gwebrylla Eavesdropper0.3510.2812649402040-2041
10Eimer Eärüviel0.3490.33537011042031-2034
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Kyle Monite2027561460.373
2Kyle Monite2031501190.351
3Kyle Monite2026481540.363
4Kyle Monite2030471230.318
5Kyle Monite2028431460.351
6Gruulak Driderslurper2040421160.300
7Kyle Monite2024421000.315
8Holfast Middlebrook2036401030.336
9Holfast Middlebrook203840850.286
10Golu Kando2024391000.263

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Kyle Monite20270.37318950756
2Kyle Monite20260.36318450748
3Eimer Eärüviel20320.35615744112
4Ganymede Sularen20240.3531734905
5Nuumsh Giantthrottler20320.3511052994
6Hildibrand Bridger20360.35114641630
7Mimsh Derrokicker20320.3519928214
8Kyle Monite20280.35114842243
9Kyle Monite20310.35117349350
10Holfast Middlebrook20350.34812034524

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Kyle Monite20271.204560.373
2Kyle Monite20261.128480.363
3Kyle Monite20281.127430.351
4Kyle Monite20311.114500.351
5Kyle Monite20301.068470.318
6Flordor Shieldbreaker20281.047300.346
7Ricardo Halflinglover20311.045240.337
8Hildibrand Bridger20361.045300.351
9Holfast Middlebrook20361.037400.336
10Holfast Middlebrook20341.034340.314

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Kyle Monite2026154480.363
2Kyle Monite2027146560.373
3Kyle Monite2028146430.351
4Flordor Shieldbreaker2027142360.304
5Kyle Monite2030123470.318
6Kyle Monite2031119500.351
7Gruulak Driderslurper2040116420.300
8Kyle Monite2025115350.307
9Flordor Shieldbreaker2028111300.346
10Golu Kando2025110310.274
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Jenbere Nauss105630.6251523.33.032042-2051
2Subur Táng67630.5151018.74.772026-2037
3Jeanne Teraah60600.5001000.74.842024-2030
4Pervinca Buckland59350.628794.75.442024-2030
5Flem Kidneydragger56440.560881.73.922034-2039
6Isor Arkenston55370.598849.74.332032-2039
7Ardak Stonefart52440.5421075.33.512042-2050
8Pleurat Hoendton42280.600590.03.922043-2048
9Cobus Gheorghisor42450.483783.04.292043-2052
10Celebalata Hoendton38380.500583.74.042043-2049

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Jenbere Nauss16621523.39.822042-2051
2Ardak Stonefart11741075.39.832042-2050
3Cobus Gheorghisor879783.010.102043-2052
4Pleurat Hoendton790590.012.052043-2048
5Isor Arkenston784849.78.302032-2039
6Subur Táng7831018.76.922026-2037
7Jeanne Teraah6321000.75.682024-2030
8Flem Kidneydragger627881.76.402034-2039
9Ecthel the Slob618585.79.502036-2040
10Olgha Halflingslobbr615566.79.772046-2052

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Jenbere Nauss1523.32542541053.032042-2051
2Ardak Stonefart1075.3292124523.512042-2050
3Subur Táng1018.7170170674.772026-2037
4Jeanne Teraah1000.7193159604.842024-2030
5Flem Kidneydragger881.7148148563.922034-2039
6Isor Arkenston849.7143143554.332032-2039
7Pervinca Buckland794.7153152595.442024-2030
8Cobus Gheorghisor783.029092424.292043-2052
9Urthag the Slobberer622.317998223.822047-2052
10Pleurat Hoendton590.020165423.922043-2048

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1David Brownlock1853378.72031-2038
2Jasper Bane1712769.22024-2033
3Akrsnakarman Vilella853073.92039-2045
4Arwauhir The Sling701780.52037-2040
5Hidush Nosehammer631778.82044-2047
6Drubmag Hammerscarer51787.92045-2048
7Isiclya Musiceye461476.72041-2046
8Dudo Bolger321028.82026-2031
9Lannera Ti Rhea301424.22024-2030
10Allister Beaty26583.92051-2052
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Jenbere Nauss3.031523.3105631.0262042-2051

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Jenbere Nauss1.0261523.33.032042-2051

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Jenbere Nauss34.01523.31053.032042-2051
2Ardak Stonefart20.61075.3523.512042-2050
3Flem Kidneydragger18.3881.7563.922034-2039
4Subur Táng15.91018.7674.772026-2037
5Isor Arkenston15.1849.7554.332032-2039
6Jeanne Teraah15.11000.7604.842024-2030
7Jasper Bane14.5565.3342.792024-2033
8Ecthel the Slob12.4585.7363.922036-2040
9David Brownlock12.1403.7232.992031-2038
10Pervinca Buckland9.7794.7595.442024-2030

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Jenbere Nauss5.4716623041523.33.032042-2051

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Jenbere Nauss50.0137313721523.33.032042-2051
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Jenbere Nauss20461.80199.719227
2Jenbere Nauss20472.27126.77154
3Ardak Stonefart20462.67165.39183
4Jenbere Nauss20422.89174.713178
5Jenbere Nauss20492.92141.711143
6Vatok Nararion20462.92145.08142
7Ardak Stonefart20452.94144.09147
8Jenbere Nauss20432.95165.011175
9Agrunk Nosethrower20462.95164.79163
10Jenbere Nauss20453.10165.313183

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Jenbere Nauss20461941.80227
2Pervinca Buckland20271523.68108
3Gruulak the Devastator20271464.25101
4Jenbere Nauss20441453.50173
5Isor Arkenston20351333.97159
6Jenbere Nauss20421362.89178
7Jenbere Nauss20451333.10183
8Subur Táng20301295.31131
9Flem Kidneydragger20391283.50119
10Pervinca Buckland20291295.3384

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Jenbere Nauss2046227199.710.231.80
2Pleurat Hoendton2044189164.010.373.51
3Ardak Stonefart2044184177.79.323.90
4Jenbere Nauss2045183165.39.963.10
5Ardak Stonefart2046183165.39.962.67
6Jenbere Nauss2042178174.79.172.89
7Ardak Stonefart2042177176.09.053.68
8Jenbere Nauss2043175165.09.552.95
9Jenbere Nauss2044173162.09.613.50
10Olgha Halflingslobbr2049173143.310.863.14
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Samlad ChubbRF1.00008415502051-2052
2Milo BaneguardCF1.00008723202051-2051
3Betsie MillerC0.9980227148632025-2031
4Fuat PassasRF0.9978693136732040-2046
5Tam Kord1B0.9975122120732028-2028
6Snung SilverskullRF0.997437378422047-2051
7Rubdig Fingertorturer2B0.99738937712041-2042
8Kobur Eowul2B0.997310736412043-2046
9Thokpug the Crazy BastardCF0.996911132212050-2050
10Gruzhkrut MetalhowlerC0.9965133113942051-2052

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Sylleth Starym3B838890.96182039-2046
2Celomer GadrienduilC487570.99212037-2046
3Jaya SharykinLF457220.96952037-2044
4Flordor ShieldbreakerSS371960.95682026-2029
5Muumsh Toebelly2B356070.98752028-2040
6Flordor Shieldbreaker3B342430.94532026-2029
7Muumsh ToebellySS343600.97682027-2040
8Holfast MiddlebrookRF327300.97792033-2039
9Peter LayfieldSS304180.98232043-2047
10Ganymede Sularen2B293750.98532024-2030

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Muumsh Toebelly2B4246072028-2040
2Ganymede Sularen2B3083752024-2030
3Fosco Mulhall1B3033212024-2030
4Pimia Chartrand1B2822842037-2041
5Gamelli Træet2B2664272043-2050
6Muumsh ToebellySS2633602027-2040
7Eimer Eärüviel1B2592742031-2034
8Polly UnderhillSS2503202028-2032
9Pimpernel Banks1B2473422033-2037
10Bagdreg Facestomper2B2463582026-2031
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Holfast Middlebrook23.112430.9822033-2039
2Celomer Gadrienduil13.021770.8692037-2046
3Kyle Monite12.693761.0572024-2032
4Sylleth Starym11.761680.8482039-2046
5Fuat Passas11.07450.7342040-2046
6Jaya Sharykin10.921270.8212037-2044
7Hildibrand Bridger10.28890.9162035-2044
8Gruulak Driderslurper8.961110.8812037-2041
9Eimer Eärüviel7.82270.9222031-2034
10Celillbo Arwiama6.81190.8912035-2038

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Naertho Tandir8.0752242044-2047
2Kobur Eowul4.31202042-2046
3Gwebrylla Eavesdropper4.1627122040-2041
4Skradreg Moonbane3.91512039-2042
5Rubdig Fingertorturer2.55312041-2042
6Isus Arwaun2.54102042-2044
7Kavan Gravebow2.181982045-2049
8Thokpug the Crazy Bastard1.861342050-2050
9Durg the Tough1.75912045-2048
10Muumsh Toebelly1.32126602027-2040

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Jenbere Nauss12425448.83.032042-2051
2Flem Kidneydragger7714852.03.922034-2039
3Ardak Stonefart7712462.13.512042-2050
4Subur Táng7417043.54.772026-2037
5Isor Arkenston7114349.74.332032-2039
6Jeanne Teraah6915943.44.842024-2030
7Thrulghu Soirbag538463.14.162042-2046
8Ecthel the Slob519653.13.922036-2040
9Agrunk Nosethrower478058.83.532045-2049
10Christine Bolger479748.54.922037-2041

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Jenbere Nauss41.71523.31053.032042-2051
2Ardak Stonefart21.01075.3523.512042-2050
3Flem Kidneydragger18.8881.7563.922034-2039
4Subur Táng18.21018.7674.772026-2037
5Jeanne Teraah17.81000.7604.842024-2030
6Jasper Bane15.4565.3342.792024-2033
7Isor Arkenston15.2849.7554.332032-2039
8Ecthel the Slob11.1585.7363.922036-2040
9David Brownlock11.1403.7232.992031-2038
10Pervinca Buckland10.2794.7595.442024-2030
Dyson Spheres
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Âlî Gwillas22297935000.2492044-2052
2Elroborn Snowmouth20378728150.3342037-2044
3Imcir Lómeldur17062825280.3202036-2041
4Smurug Gnollscarer13291734410.2652045-2052
5Nugrub the Atrocious11060824540.2872037-2042
6Dejatina Lómäldor10950721130.2882029-2034
7Xhalh Dridersmasher10667226130.2552042-2047
8Aarto Thadigiri10152315630.2432042-2047
9Tso-i Tverskoi9895730400.2092043-2052
10Ponto Bramble9547718890.2822031-2035

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Elroborn Snowmouth93928150.3342037-2044
2Smurug Gnollscarer91134410.2652045-2052
3Âlî Gwillas87335000.2492044-2052
4Krubgagh Elephantdicer86028780.2992041-2047
5Imcir Lómeldur80825280.3202036-2041
6Nugrub the Atrocious70424540.2872037-2042
7Xhalh Dridersmasher66626130.2552042-2047
8Kusnug Armcrawler65624090.2722046-2052
9Tso-i Tverskoi63530400.2092043-2052
10Dejatina Lómäldor60821130.2882029-2034

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Elroborn Snowmouth58920328152037-2044
2Âlî Gwillas58722235002044-2052
3Imcir Lómeldur51217025282036-2041
4Smurug Gnollscarer43713234412045-2052
5Dejatina Lómäldor42210921132029-2034
6Xhalh Dridersmasher35210626132042-2047
7Tso-i Tverskoi3529830402043-2052
8Ponto Bramble3489518892031-2035
9Nugrub the Atrocious34311024542037-2042
10Nubar Salcines3339321602037-2046

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Elroborn Snowmouth65128152037-2044
2Âlî Gwillas54235002044-2052
3Smurug Gnollscarer49534412045-2052
4Imcir Lómeldur41325282036-2041
5Xhalh Dridersmasher41026132042-2047
6Nugrub the Atrocious39824542037-2042
7Krubgagh Elephantdicer38728782041-2047
8Dejatina Lómäldor36621132029-2034
9Tso-i Tverskoi34630402043-2052
10Ponto Bramble34418892031-2035

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Smurug Gnollscarer23134412045-2052
2Krubgagh Elephantdicer16728782041-2047
3Elroborn Snowmouth15728152037-2044
4Xhalh Dridersmasher15126132042-2047
5Dejatina Lómäldor14121132029-2034
6Âlî Gwillas13935002044-2052
7Imcir Lómeldur13325282036-2041
8Tso-i Tverskoi12830402043-2052
9Nugrub the Atrocious12424542037-2042
10Kusnug Armcrawler11624092046-2052

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Krubgagh Elephantdicer6428782041-2047
2Dejatina Lómäldor4021132029-2034
3Idris of East Greenway3917802038-2041
4Elroborn Snowmouth3328152037-2044
5Kusnug Armcrawler3324092046-2052
6Nugrub the Atrocious2424542037-2042
7Smurug Gnollscarer2234412045-2052
8Ponto Bramble2018892031-2035
9Xhalh Dridersmasher1826132042-2047
10Togo Yonkers1712242050-2052

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Smurug Gnollscarer1352186.52045-2052
2Xhalh Dridersmasher1174970.52042-2047
3Kusnug Armcrawler1153377.72046-2052
4Krubgagh Elephantdicer1116563.12041-2047
5Nugrub the Atrocious992083.22037-2042
6Elroborn Snowmouth744860.72037-2044
7Togo Yonkers721681.82050-2052
8Csharynn Nhaéslal621382.72042-2049
9Ponto Bramble461970.82031-2035
10Fosco Roadapple45983.32039-2046

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Elroborn Snowmouth177120328152037-2044
2Âlî Gwillas169422235002044-2052
3Smurug Gnollscarer158213234412045-2052
4Imcir Lómeldur145517025282036-2041
5Nugrub the Atrocious120611024542037-2042
6Krubgagh Elephantdicer11911228782041-2047
7Xhalh Dridersmasher117110626132042-2047
8Dejatina Lómäldor115610921132029-2034
9Tso-i Tverskoi10759830402043-2052
10Kusnug Armcrawler9945224092046-2052

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Elroborn Snowmouth642350418.32037-2044
2Âlî Gwillas417397810.52044-2052
3Tso-i Tverskoi34035439.62043-2052
4Denilas Elorfirion292192515.22030-2035
5Smurug Gnollscarer28338157.42045-2052
6Xhalh Dridersmasher27329719.22042-2047
7Ponto Bramble238215311.12031-2035
8Rak O216160513.52029-2033
9Tavseen Falathion207200510.32031-2035
10Csharynn Nhaéslal207206010.02042-2049
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Gakak Footkicker0.3501714882029-2029
2Elroborn Snowmouth0.33493928152037-2044
3Musin Oathdelver0.33341512482035-2037
4Idris of East Greenway0.33058717802038-2041
5Denilas Elorfirion0.32051115992030-2035
6Imcir Lómeldur0.32080825282036-2041
7Geogorn Archer0.30836711902029-2032
8Grimag Giantchoker0.3061665432029-2032
9Krubgagh Elephantdicer0.29986028782041-2047
10Fosco Roadapple0.29835011742039-2046

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Elroborn Snowmouth0.45393964228152037-2044
2Denilas Elorfirion0.42451129215992030-2035
3Gakak Footkicker0.403171474882029-2029
4Musin Oathdelver0.39741511412482035-2037
5Vrong the Squeaker0.38737620112862029-2032
6Geogorn Archer0.38436714511902029-2032
7Idris of East Greenway0.37858714017802038-2041
8Dumli Forgedelver0.370191996902032-2034
9Bajiru Rappaport0.36640016713752029-2038
10Rak O0.36336321613742029-2033

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Gakak Footkicker0.643293144882029-2029
2Elroborn Snowmouth0.629203177128152037-2044
3Musin Oathdelver0.5829072612482035-2037
4Imcir Lómeldur0.576170145525282036-2041
5Dejatina Lómäldor0.547109115621132029-2034
6Isthor Tinurion0.546494047402036-2037
7Landor Elririand0.530353336282036-2037
8Vrong the Squeaker0.5206766912862029-2032
9Rafe Gollaund0.519302745282038-2039
10Bigg Keisler0.511272164232031-2031

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Elroborn Snowmouth1.0830.4530.62928152037-2044
2Gakak Footkicker1.0460.4030.6434882029-2029
3Musin Oathdelver0.9790.3970.58212482035-2037
4Imcir Lómeldur0.9370.3610.57625282036-2041
5Vrong the Squeaker0.9070.3870.52012862029-2032
6Isthor Tinurion0.9060.3600.5467402036-2037
7Geogorn Archer0.8930.3840.50911902029-2032
8Landor Elririand0.8800.3500.5306282036-2037
9Dejatina Lómäldor0.8790.3320.54721132029-2034
10Rafe Gollaund0.8730.3540.5195282038-2039

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Elroborn Snowmouth50.42039390.3342037-2044
2Imcir Lómeldur20.71708080.3202036-2041
3Smurug Gnollscarer20.11329110.2652045-2052
4Krubgagh Elephantdicer17.8128600.2992041-2047
5Âlî Gwillas16.92228730.2492044-2052
6Xhalh Dridersmasher15.71066660.2552042-2047
7Denilas Elorfirion14.845110.3202030-2035
8Saradas Tendertush13.3533310.2402048-2051
9Nugrub the Atrocious12.61107040.2872037-2042
10Kusnug Armcrawler10.9526560.2722046-2052

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Elroborn Snowmouth0.2960.62920328152037-2044
2Gakak Footkicker0.2930.643294882029-2029
3Nazbog the Basher0.2870.510415222039-2041
4Vasil Grudgecrusher0.2620.510365452038-2039
5Dejatina Lómäldor0.2590.54710921132029-2034
6Kradash Moonkiller0.2570.494405692049-2051
7Imcir Lómeldur0.2560.57617025282036-2041
8Isthor Tinurion0.2550.546497402036-2037
9Musin Oathdelver0.2490.5829012482035-2037
10Sa-yoor Bratvold0.2480.505395132051-2052

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Gakak Footkicker0.4210.3501714882029-2029
2Denilas Elorfirion0.3790.32051115992030-2035
3Grimag Giantchoker0.3740.3061665432029-2032
4Bajiru Rappaport0.3740.29140013752029-2038
5Dejatina Lómäldor0.3620.28860821132029-2034
6Imcir Lómeldur0.3610.32080825282036-2041
7Gamodoc Tindomieon0.3540.2881304512041-2044
8Merin Belöl0.3520.2961204052042-2043
9Fosco Roadapple0.3500.29835011742039-2046
10Idris of East Greenway0.3400.33058717802038-2041
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Elroborn Snowmouth2040471220.380
2Musin Oathdelver203646850.341
3Imcir Lómeldur2038441170.329
4Imcir Lómeldur2041421140.310
5Elroborn Snowmouth2041391020.356
6Âlî Gwillas204537940.243
7Elroborn Snowmouth2042371010.364
8Rinak Shewmaker203535960.268
9Dejatina Lómäldor2030331180.264
10Landor Elririand203631750.294

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Elroborn Snowmouth20400.38015741347
2Denilas Elorfirion20320.3731072871
3Ponto Bramble20310.36715642528
4Elroborn Snowmouth20420.36413136037
5Elroborn Snowmouth20410.35615042139
6Gakak Footkicker20290.35017148829
7Krubgagh Elephantdicer20450.3491704871
8Idris of East Greenway20390.3461564518
9Elroborn Snowmouth20440.34615143724
10Idris of East Greenway20380.3441484306

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Elroborn Snowmouth20401.315470.380
2Elroborn Snowmouth20421.236370.364
3Elroborn Snowmouth20411.185390.356
4Ponto Bramble20311.126280.367
5Musin Oathdelver20361.085460.341
6Elroborn Snowmouth20431.079230.338
7Vrong the Squeaker20301.075270.332
8Elroborn Snowmouth20441.071240.346
9Gakak Footkicker20291.046290.350
10Dejatina Lómäldor20321.027170.338

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Elroborn Snowmouth2040122470.380
2Dejatina Lómäldor2030118330.264
3Imcir Lómeldur2038117440.329
4Imcir Lómeldur2041114420.310
5Ponto Bramble2031109280.367
6Dejatina Lómäldor2033107260.299
7Geogorn Archer2029107270.321
8Gakak Footkicker2029106290.350
9Elroborn Snowmouth2041102390.356
10Elroborn Snowmouth2042101370.364
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Wilibald Bramble83640.5651318.04.452033-2042
2Tudzog Ettincutter73700.5101292.74.132044-2052
3Elrealob Olortynnal66550.5451047.34.402039-2047
4Traruk Starslobberer54470.535810.04.672032-2040
5Mumsh Facestomper51400.560779.34.732029-2035
6Gubhush Girk46500.479751.74.192046-2052
7Mugdug the Atrocious43340.558636.73.252045-2048
8Galuhir Nondel42270.609690.03.672043-2047
9Lianthorn Elrilmamir40350.533668.73.422039-2044
10Gah-fat Daninos35240.593413.03.072045-2051

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Tudzog Ettincutter12211292.78.502044-2052
2Elrealob Olortynnal7441047.36.392039-2047
3Wilibald Bramble7351318.05.022033-2042
4Lianthorn Elrilmamir648668.78.722039-2044
5Mumsh Facestomper619779.37.152029-2035
6Traruk Starslobberer608810.06.762032-2040
7Gubhush Girk604751.77.232046-2052
8Tusdar Aelorothi557359.013.962038-2044
9Mugdug the Atrocious513636.77.252045-2048
10Dejmina Celadriendel497531.08.422049-2052

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Wilibald Bramble1318.0222183834.452033-2042
2Tudzog Ettincutter1292.7215215734.132044-2052
3Elrealob Olortynnal1047.3163159664.402039-2047
4Traruk Starslobberer810.0164145544.672032-2040
5Mumsh Facestomper779.3129129514.732029-2035
6Gubhush Girk751.7155146464.192046-2052
7Galuhir Nondel690.012599423.672043-2047
8Lianthorn Elrilmamir668.719175403.422039-2044
9Mugdug the Atrocious636.7103103433.252045-2048
10Dejmina Celadriendel531.09687353.782049-2052

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Tusdar Aelorothi1842089.82038-2044
2Veton Spleensmasher1111488.82049-2051
3Tare Earuldor931978.82031-2036
4Caradas Shushud79790.82046-2048
5Gah-fat Daninos551380.92045-2051
6Muumak Sundragger531082.82035-2037
7Phaior Belán32972.72038-2042
8Boriathor Elvoldur27584.42029-2029
9Hubbag Chobanian271858.72046-2052
10Drubmag Hammerscarer26778.82040-2045
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Tudzog Ettincutter4.131292.773701.2412044-2052
2Wilibald Bramble4.451318.083641.4412033-2042

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Tudzog Ettincutter1.2411292.74.132044-2052
2Wilibald Bramble1.4411318.04.452033-2042

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Tudzog Ettincutter19.11292.7734.132044-2052
2Wilibald Bramble18.21318.0834.452033-2042
3Lianthorn Elrilmamir17.1668.7403.422039-2044
4Mumsh Facestomper12.8779.3514.732029-2035
5Elrealob Olortynnal11.51047.3664.402039-2047
6Traruk Starslobberer11.3810.0544.672032-2040
7Galuhir Nondel10.5690.0423.672043-2047
8Mugdug the Atrocious10.5636.7433.252045-2048
9Tusdar Aelorothi10.5359.0243.162038-2044
10Dejmina Celadriendel9.5531.0353.782049-2052

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Tudzog Ettincutter3.0112214061292.74.132044-2052
2Wilibald Bramble1.617354571318.04.452033-2042

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Wilibald Bramble53.3157913861318.04.452033-2042
2Tudzog Ettincutter49.0121812671292.74.132044-2052
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Teju Rucizka20502.40157.77158
2Mugdug the Atrocious20462.61183.014154
3Galuhir Nondel20462.81169.713107
4Lianthorn Elrilmamir20432.95186.011168
5Lalia Nightstalker20493.01149.37137
6Dejmina Celadriendel20493.04142.312119
7Tudzog Ettincutter20473.07161.010151
8Elrealob Olortynnal20443.07187.312149
9Tudzog Ettincutter20493.09151.311156
10Bil Miwa20483.18147.07137

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Christine Banks20391753.6698
2Wilibald Bramble20381493.52119
3Wilibald Bramble20391453.78122
4Traruk Starslobberer20371453.74101
5Mugdug the Atrocious20461462.61154
6Devrim Brun20441474.6195
7Tudzog Ettincutter20451383.89140
8Novathiel Tinurion20301373.68139
9Galuhir Nondel20461382.81107
10Dejmina Celadriendel20491243.04119

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Lianthorn Elrilmamir2044188189.08.953.29
2Lianthorn Elrilmamir2042174180.38.684.04
3Tudzog Ettincutter2050170148.310.313.70
4Lianthorn Elrilmamir2043168186.08.132.95
5Tudzog Ettincutter2046164162.09.114.44
6Dejmina Celadriendel2051158155.09.174.47
7Teju Rucizka2050158157.79.022.40
8Tudzog Ettincutter2049156151.39.283.09
9Mugdug the Atrocious2046154183.07.572.61
10Tudzog Ettincutter2047151161.08.443.07
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Vrong the SqueakerLF1.00009716302031-2032
2Biaron Gillemartin1B0.99869073312048-2048
3Saradas TendertushC0.9980376349372048-2051
4Fosco RoadappleCF0.997225770222039-2045
5Holir SingerC0.99709366922030-2030
6Throbhosh ElephantdicerCF0.997026167122050-2052
7Rash LivertremblerRF0.996930064622032-2039
8Fastolph MugwortsC0.9961240179272035-2037
9H.G. Wells1B0.996193101742031-2031
10Aster Elralinde1B0.9952120104452032-2036

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Elroborn SnowmouthSS717730.97952037-2044
2Nubar SalcinesC545700.98722037-2046
3Tso-i Tverskoi2B476920.98442043-2052
4Csharynn NhaéslalSS465620.98022042-2049
5Valerik Oramos3B442910.93502043-2050
6Tavseen FalathionSS414170.97942031-2035
7Naggek Manthrottler3B382410.93392039-2043
8Imcir Lómeldur1B356220.99392036-2041
9Nugrub the Atrocious2B314030.98482037-2042
10Tso-i TverskoiSS282740.96952043-2052

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Imcir Lómeldur1B5756222036-2041
2Elroborn SnowmouthSS5357732037-2044
3Tso-i Tverskoi2B5186922043-2052
4Smurug Gnollscarer1B3855212045-2052
5Nugrub the Atrocious2B3744032037-2042
6Tavseen FalathionSS3694172031-2035
7Csharynn NhaéslalSS3565622042-2049
8Mogdush Imraihil2B2802732029-2031
9Yrneha Gamamir1B2352652043-2046
10Aarto Thadigiri1B2282352042-2047
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Elroborn Snowmouth35.972031.0832037-2044
2Imcir Lómeldur12.771700.9372036-2041
3Denilas Elorfirion9.5340.8432030-2035
4Xhalh Dridersmasher9.151060.7832042-2047
5Âlî Gwillas8.092220.8142044-2052
6Idris of East Greenway7.43190.8282038-2041
7Nugrub the Atrocious6.821100.8272037-2042
8Mororon Anulinde5.76590.8442042-2045
9Ponto Bramble5.48950.8722031-2035
10Smurug Gnollscarer5.221320.7882045-2052

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Elroborn Snowmouth9.3174482037-2044
2Âlî Gwillas9.038102044-2052
3Saradas Tendertush6.462812048-2051
4Xhalh Dridersmasher6.05117492042-2047
5Csharynn Nhaéslal5.8662132042-2049
6Smurug Gnollscarer5.78135212045-2052
7Fomige Palafox5.6715122042-2043
8Vormina Legélindë3.29322042-2043
9Snukpug Moonpoker2.79262049-2049
10Idris of East Greenway2.5633112038-2041

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Tudzog Ettincutter11421553.04.132044-2052
2Wilibald Bramble9318350.84.452033-2042
3Elrealob Olortynnal7915949.74.402039-2047
4Mugdug the Atrocious5610354.43.252045-2048
5Mumsh Facestomper5512942.64.732029-2035
6Traruk Starslobberer5514537.94.672032-2040
7Galuhir Nondel549954.53.672043-2047
8Dejmina Celadriendel498756.33.782049-2052
9Lianthorn Elrilmamir437557.33.422039-2044
10Christine Banks416959.44.342037-2040

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Wilibald Bramble18.41318.0834.452033-2042
2Tudzog Ettincutter16.51292.7734.132044-2052
3Lianthorn Elrilmamir14.9668.7403.422039-2044
4Mugdug the Atrocious13.4636.7433.252045-2048
5Traruk Starslobberer12.6810.0544.672032-2040
6Galuhir Nondel12.5690.0423.672043-2047
7Mumsh Facestomper12.3779.3514.732029-2035
8Elrealob Olortynnal12.01047.3664.402039-2047
9Tusdar Aelorothi10.7359.0243.162038-2044
10Dejmina Celadriendel8.7531.0353.782049-2052
Earthsea Dragons
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Alvin Malon17069625270.2942024-2030
2Elroborn Snowmouth16275525340.2882045-2051
3Ullla Nunduil14756921820.2492042-2046
4Justin Willowbottom11044017410.3122038-2042
5Isthor Tinurion10546916570.3162030-2035
6Ferdibrand Proudneck9830711900.2912028-2030
7Farim Nivix9771828540.3272024-2029
8Kate Pennypacker9637715360.2572028-2031
9Lesil Gnomeeater8955519600.2462032-2038
10Mogdush Journey8352815960.2362039-2045

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Farim Nivix93228540.3272024-2029
2Gaman Celül78729990.2622036-2042
3Alvin Malon74325270.2942024-2030
4Elroborn Snowmouth73125340.2882045-2051
5Thubis Eidoc70622230.3182033-2040
6Ragicy Sanshan61520300.3032035-2039
7Togo Yonkers60422500.2682043-2048
8Ullla Nunduil54421820.2492042-2046
9Justin Willowbottom54317410.3122038-2042
10Celegast Belithranduil53018130.2922027-2031

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Alvin Malon54317025272024-2030
2Farim Nivix5139728542024-2029
3Elroborn Snowmouth42416225342045-2051
4Ullla Nunduil36514721822042-2046
5Celegast Belithranduil3268218132027-2031
6Thubis Eidoc3246622232033-2040
7Gaman Celül3208229992036-2042
8Justin Willowbottom31511017412038-2042
9Ferdibrand Proudneck3139811902028-2030
10Isthor Tinurion29110516572030-2035

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Alvin Malon55225272024-2030
2Farim Nivix55228542024-2029
3Elroborn Snowmouth43325342045-2051
4Gaman Celül35729992036-2042
5Ullla Nunduil33421822042-2046
6Celegast Belithranduil29818132027-2031
7Thubis Eidoc29522232033-2040
8Isthor Tinurion28216572030-2035
9Togo Yonkers27922502043-2048
10Justin Willowbottom27817412038-2042

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Farim Nivix24828542024-2029
2Gaman Celül14429992036-2042
3Ragicy Sanshan13020302035-2039
4Lesil Gnomeeater12419602032-2038
5Thubis Eidoc11922232033-2040
6Togo Yonkers11922502043-2048
7Alvin Malon11425272024-2030
8Snung Silverskull11118992042-2047
9Isthor Tinurion10716572030-2035
10Ullla Nunduil10721822042-2046

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Togo Yonkers3022502043-2048
2Snung Silverskull2918992042-2047
3Gaman Celül2229992036-2042
4Farim Nivix2128542024-2029
5Elroborn Snowmouth2025342045-2051
6Justin Willowbottom1717412038-2042
7Chin-seok Revolorio1613772046-2051
8Ullla Nunduil1521822042-2046
9Iyasu the Bucklebury Ferry Driver1517092049-2052
10Hafur Fiendcrusher1417972048-2052

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Togo Yonkers1304076.52043-2048
2Tuzg Throatshaker1173179.12043-2046
3Justin Willowbottom791881.42038-2042
4Elroborn Snowmouth695157.52045-2051
5Chin-seok Revolorio591579.72046-2051
6Hafur Fiendcrusher551380.92048-2052
7Gaman Celül541677.12036-2042
8Ullla Nunduil512368.92042-2046
9Kate Pennypacker512071.82028-2031
10Henry Twelvetoes471378.32040-2041

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Farim Nivix15139728542024-2029
2Alvin Malon137317025272024-2030
3Elroborn Snowmouth136216225342045-2051
4Gaman Celül12218229992036-2042
5Ullla Nunduil112214721822042-2046
6Thubis Eidoc10316622232033-2040
7Justin Willowbottom100311017412038-2042
8Isthor Tinurion95210516572030-2035
9Ragicy Sanshan9064920302035-2039
10Lesil Gnomeeater8808919602032-2038

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Alvin Malon593315718.82024-2030
2Farim Nivix465340413.72024-2029
3Elroborn Snowmouth440300914.62045-2051
4Lesil Gnomeeater278227012.22032-2038
5Mogdush Journey259189013.72039-2045
6Thubis Eidoc23725009.52033-2040
7Gavin Pelham215140515.32027-2030
8Gilly Middlebrook204103719.72036-2038
9Isthor Tinurion204188510.82030-2035
10Oltina Imrithor195107818.12035-2038
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Minto Mulhall0.3601825052025-2025
2Tika Hornblower0.3543148882025-2027
3Gilly Pelham0.3412076072038-2039
4Dennald Greeson0.3271404282030-2030
5Farim Nivix0.32793228542024-2029
6Gavin Pelham0.32237311602027-2030
7Thubis Eidoc0.31870622232033-2040
8Nora Patterson0.3171916022024-2025
9Isthor Tinurion0.31652416572030-2035
10Jason Hill0.3151665272040-2041

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Tika Hornblower0.4613141798882025-2027
2Minto Mulhall0.451182735052025-2025
3Rumak Bromburg0.4301011173912032-2032
4Gavin Pelham0.43037321511602027-2030
5Alvin Malon0.42874359325272024-2030
6Farim Nivix0.41693246528542024-2029
7Gilly Middlebrook0.4052042048112036-2038
8Oltina Imrithor0.4032341958732035-2038
9Dennald Greeson0.402140554282030-2030
10Srurt the Endless0.400128764272027-2027

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Ferdibrand Proudneck0.6109872611902028-2030
2Minto Mulhall0.594263005052025-2025
3Nora Patterson0.580383496022024-2025
4Justin Willowbottom0.576110100317412038-2042
5Isthor Tinurion0.57510595216572030-2035
6Robert Heinlein0.5677161210792025-2026
7Alvin Malon0.543170137325272024-2030
8Elroborn Snowmouth0.537162136225342045-2051
9Farim Nivix0.53097151328542024-2029
10Dejaia Fawyn0.527282755222034-2037

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Minto Mulhall1.0450.4510.5945052025-2025
2Ferdibrand Proudneck0.9880.3780.61011902028-2030
3Alvin Malon0.9720.4280.54325272024-2030
4Isthor Tinurion0.9690.3950.57516572030-2035
5Nora Patterson0.9590.3790.5806022024-2025
6Farim Nivix0.9460.4160.53028542024-2029
7Tika Hornblower0.9450.4610.4848882025-2027
8Elroborn Snowmouth0.9300.3930.53725342045-2051
9Justin Willowbottom0.9200.3440.57617412038-2042
10Robert Heinlein0.9150.3480.56710792025-2026

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Elroborn Snowmouth32.81627310.2882045-2051
2Alvin Malon26.51707430.2942024-2030
3Farim Nivix20.7979320.3272024-2029
4Thubis Eidoc12.2667060.3182033-2040
5Lesil Gnomeeater11.9894830.2462032-2038
6Ragicy Sanshan11.6496150.3032035-2039
7Justin Willowbottom10.71105430.3122038-2042
8Mogdush Journey10.4833760.2362039-2045
9Togo Yonkers10.3236040.2682043-2048
10Isthor Tinurion9.91055240.3162030-2035

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Ferdibrand Proudneck0.3190.6109811902028-2030
2Robert Heinlein0.2710.5677110792025-2026
3Ullla Nunduil0.2650.51414721822042-2046
4Justin Willowbottom0.2640.57611017412038-2042
5Nora Patterson0.2620.580386022024-2025
6Rebo Bridger0.2580.511284072033-2035
7Isthor Tinurion0.2580.57510516572030-2035
8Alvin Malon0.2490.54317025272024-2030
9Elroborn Snowmouth0.2490.53716225342045-2051
10Loopy Hollowood0.2430.494467372024-2032

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Tika Hornblower0.4010.3543148882025-2027
2Gabghash Toebelly0.3810.3051424662032-2036
3Gilly Pelham0.3730.3412076072038-2039
4Thubis Eidoc0.3670.31870622232033-2040
5Jason Hill0.3670.3151665272040-2041
6Minto Mulhall0.3640.3601825052025-2025
7Nathaniel Bysshop0.3590.30637412212025-2027
8Justin Willowbottom0.3570.31254317412038-2042
9Dennald Greeson0.3570.3271404282030-2030
10Laverne Gravedi0.3530.2931645592025-2026
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Ferdibrand Proudneck2028461290.293
2Robert Heinlein2026421280.298
3Ferdibrand Proudneck2030371150.295
4Alvin Malon202836990.304
5Elroborn Snowmouth2047361080.286
6Justin Willowbottom204134870.317
7Ullla Nunduil204233750.284
8Elroborn Snowmouth204933740.275
9Kate Pennypacker203032840.292
10Alvin Malon202431920.278

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Tika Hornblower20250.3841734507
2Elroborn Snowmouth20450.37010428121
3Thubis Eidoc20340.36913536610
4Minto Mulhall20250.36018250526
5Farim Nivix20250.34817048818
6Isthor Tinurion20330.34711432926
7Nora Patterson20250.3479627718
8Glenn Kidneyslammer20370.345962782
9Farim Nivix20240.34415745623
10Nathaniel Bysshop20250.3381664914

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Elroborn Snowmouth20451.131210.370
2Isthor Tinurion20331.092260.347
3Ferdibrand Proudneck20301.050370.295
4Minto Mulhall20251.045260.360
5Nora Patterson20251.043180.347
6Alvin Malon20281.041360.304
7Farim Nivix20241.024230.344
8Tika Hornblower20251.02470.384
9Ferdibrand Proudneck20281.005460.293
10Duilya Tebrimir20431.000160.328

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Ferdibrand Proudneck2028129460.293
2Robert Heinlein2026128420.298
3Robert Heinlein2025125290.296
4Ferdibrand Proudneck2030115370.295
5Farim Nivix2027109180.329
6Elroborn Snowmouth2047108360.286
7Celegast Belithranduil2029107290.309
8Alvin Malon2025102310.298
9Alvin Malon2027102260.307
10Minto Mulhall2025102260.360
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Darwin Beláviel64400.615878.34.472025-2031
2Marmadoc Whitfoot60720.4551160.74.282040-2047
3Thrushnok Green50460.521819.34.012033-2042
4Nuukor Glinkov42430.494780.74.592034-2041
5Sevak Braingobber39320.549615.73.602042-2047
6Naoise Myrene39590.398832.74.322045-2051
7James Proudneck38590.392831.74.742029-2037
8Ellsworth Daggerscarer34210.618416.03.922037-2043
9Sagramor Roadapple34380.472661.74.822036-2042
10Lanar Mudruffin34420.447624.34.012038-2043

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Naoise Myrene852832.79.212045-2051
2Marmadoc Whitfoot8511160.76.602040-2047
3Nuukor Glinkov707780.78.152034-2041
4Thrushnok Green704819.37.732033-2042
5James Proudneck679831.77.352029-2037
6Quastarte Tassarion582677.07.742048-2052
7Darwin Beláviel555878.35.692025-2031
8Lanar Mudruffin533624.37.682038-2043
9Paeris Ilbenalu522629.77.462046-2052
10Tibur Oathsmelter509470.09.752032-2034

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Marmadoc Whitfoot1160.7177171604.282040-2047
2Darwin Beláviel878.3149149644.472025-2031
3Naoise Myrene832.7159153394.322045-2051
4James Proudneck831.7154142384.742029-2037
5Thrushnok Green819.3277111504.012033-2042
6Nuukor Glinkov780.7155116424.592034-2041
7Quastarte Tassarion677.0128128284.412048-2052
8Sagramor Roadapple661.716890344.822036-2042
9Paeris Ilbenalu629.719292234.822046-2052
10Elreawyn Isadrielad628.0100100214.542042-2045

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Thubis Gadrienduil1322773.72025-2030
2Asko Fern1301291.52037-2041
3Arsa Marie861188.72043-2048
4Grabdak the Mean712971.02043-2049
5Ulbis Sellars581085.32034-2038
6Mestra Bolera34489.52024-2024
7Manuk Muddyfoot311468.92046-2052
8Friagrin Forfilas251067.62036-2038
9Sadewa Dolfenien231167.62048-2050
10Nazwush Nosethrower23388.52041-2043
Career Pitching Rates

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Darwin Beláviel17.7878.3644.472025-2031
2Marmadoc Whitfoot14.71160.7604.282040-2047
3Thrushnok Green14.2819.3504.012033-2042
4James Proudneck13.8831.7384.742029-2037
5Nuukor Glinkov10.6780.7424.592034-2041
6Elreawyn Isadrielad9.0628.0214.542042-2045
7Lanar Mudruffin8.7624.3344.012038-2043
8Tibur Oathsmelter8.6470.0264.422032-2034
9Asko Fern8.1224.3122.492037-2041
10Arsa Marie8.1494.7253.892043-2048
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Marmadoc Whitfoot20462.49148.3999
2Ailla Schmidt20242.65193.716176
3Sevak Braingobber20442.78175.012119
4Garon Ghast20243.06182.312110
5Thrushnok Green20393.12155.76146
6Saurk Throatslobber20383.25138.77109
7Nuukor Glinkov20393.39193.718176
8Paeris Ilbenalu20523.40153.35152
9Arsa Marie20483.42150.010144
10Bagrot Nosebasher20353.44144.0797

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Nuukor Glinkov20391863.39176
2Ailla Schmidt20241672.65176
3Darwin Beláviel20271564.0982
4Ellsworth Daggerscarer20431394.8795
5Gene Roddenberry20251364.84143
6Esmerelda Thrall20261395.95106
7Sagramor Roadapple20401263.76119
8Garon Ghast20241253.06110
9Darwin Beláviel20281273.97113
10Darwin Beláviel20301264.4793

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Tibur Oathsmelter2033179158.710.154.76
2Ailla Schmidt2024176193.78.182.65
3Nuukor Glinkov2039176193.78.183.39
4Tibur Oathsmelter2032173156.09.984.73
5Fisil Ringsmith2036161161.09.004.58
6Nuukor Glinkov2038159170.78.384.27
7James Proudneck2034158155.79.134.16
8Dinodas Banks2033157142.79.904.35
9Tibur Oathsmelter2034157155.39.103.77
10Lanar Mudruffin2040156169.78.284.08
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Srurt the EndlessCF1.000010631202027-2027
2Chin-seok RevolorioCF1.000010121302046-2051
3Chukky TrampleC0.9982161109622028-2032
4Snung SilverskullCF0.997716243112042-2047
5Fabi BaranssonC0.9974172151142050-2052
6Malgath ElridenC0.99693963243102045-2050
7Gliran Chiselarm1B0.9965285257592044-2047
8Glafur NmereginiRF0.996414927912046-2049
9Snung SilverskullRF0.996240378632042-2047
10Grak KidneycrusherRF0.996216126612043-2045

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Elroborn SnowmouthSS705890.97062045-2051
2Alvin MalonC676960.98552024-2030
3Ragicy Sanshan3B655110.95192035-2039
4Gaman Celül2B547760.98622036-2042
5Sormina StarymSS485310.97812041-2046
6Thubis Eidoc1B465690.99042033-2039
7Bingo Knifejuggler3B463570.95012027-2030
8Togo Yonkers2B445720.98382043-2048
9Mogdush JourneyC404860.98832039-2045
10Bruzgug Headpunisher3B364950.97002044-2049

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Gaman Celül2B6547762036-2042
2Thubis Eidoc1B5005692033-2039
3Togo Yonkers2B4555722043-2048
4Sormina StarymSS3565312041-2046
5Asphodel Brockhouse1B3403802040-2045
6Elroborn SnowmouthSS3275892045-2051
7Gliran Chiselarm1B2552852044-2047
8Nathaniel Bysshop2B2402962025-2027
9Emanuel Boneslicer1B2172472029-2033
10Eale Stonegauntlet2B1792472032-2036
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Elroborn Snowmouth21.071620.9302045-2051
2Isthor Tinurion11.031050.9692030-2035
3Thubis Eidoc10.12660.8422033-2040
4Justin Willowbottom9.51100.9202038-2042
5Ferdibrand Proudneck6.46980.9882028-2030
6Ragicy Sanshan6.16490.8092035-2039
7Iyasu the Bucklebury Ferry Driver5.99590.7602049-2052
8Ullla Nunduil3.991470.8052042-2046
9Mogdush Journey3.71830.7782039-2045
10Vagnar Elvawen3.52460.8662042-2046

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Naertho Tandir4.741952047-2049
2Fomige Palafox4.0425132039-2042
3H.P. the Untiring3.953142041-2042
4Gamohil the Ungrateful2.991862047-2049
5Ullla Nunduil2.7651232042-2046
6Smillob Gooddigger2.45232038-2041
7Faig Valladores2.02122051-2052
8Paladin Goldworthy1.841672045-2046
9Nuurt Stonecrusher1.75002039-2040
10Valerik Oramos1.641022051-2052

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Marmadoc Whitfoot8117147.44.282040-2047
2Darwin Beláviel7514950.34.472025-2031
3James Proudneck6014242.34.742029-2037
4Naoise Myrene5815337.94.322045-2051
5Nuukor Glinkov5711649.14.592034-2041
6Lanar Mudruffin538959.64.012038-2043
7Sevak Braingobber538959.63.602042-2047
8Thrushnok Green5211146.84.012033-2042
9Elreawyn Isadrielad4810048.04.542042-2045
10Fedyenka Goldilocks438848.94.192041-2046

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Darwin Beláviel19.7878.3644.472025-2031
2Marmadoc Whitfoot14.01160.7604.282040-2047
3Thrushnok Green13.3819.3504.012033-2042
4James Proudneck13.1831.7384.742029-2037
5Sevak Braingobber11.3615.7393.602042-2047
6Lanar Mudruffin11.1624.3344.012038-2043
7Asko Fern8.9224.3122.492037-2041
8Nuukor Glinkov8.9780.7424.592034-2041
9Tibur Oathsmelter8.1470.0264.422032-2034
10Ailla Schmidt7.1193.7162.652024-2024
Forgotten Realms Kobolds
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Dae-ki Astley419146549530.2802037-2050
2Olo Budo-Chubb293126145100.2832042-2052
3Thubis Eiaron240120443250.2932042-2052
4Holfast Middlebrook23486935400.3352024-2031
5Loopy Hollowood16550118410.2812025-2029
6Talo Mogan14069925410.2982030-2035
7Linda Goodbody13247717290.2902039-2042
8Kiyuigh Ulondarr12990729300.2952039-2048
9Blanco Mack12275626250.2552040-2046
10Thorgrim Silversmelter10791921340.2712043-2052

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Dae-ki Astley138549530.2802037-2050
2Olo Budo-Chubb127645100.2832042-2052
3Thubis Eiaron126643250.2932042-2052
4Holfast Middlebrook118535400.3352024-2031
5Kiyuigh Ulondarr86429300.2952039-2048
6Carl Bracewaith82230430.2702035-2041
7Hudash Ratbelly77423500.3292024-2029
8Talo Mogan75625410.2982030-2035
9Blanco Mack67026250.2552040-2046
10Gilly Trample64920450.3172024-2028

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Dae-ki Astley106641949532037-2050
2Holfast Middlebrook77323435402024-2031
3Olo Budo-Chubb73229345102042-2052
4Thubis Eiaron70324043252042-2052
5Talo Mogan51514025412030-2035
6Loopy Hollowood49516518412025-2029
7Blanco Mack40512226252040-2046
8Kiyuigh Ulondarr38212929302039-2048
9Gilly Trample38010620452024-2028
10Linda Goodbody36113217292039-2042

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Dae-ki Astley97949532037-2050
2Olo Budo-Chubb82545102042-2052
3Holfast Middlebrook72635402024-2031
4Thubis Eiaron64743252042-2052
5Carl Bracewaith55830432035-2041
6Hudash Ratbelly46623502024-2029
7Kiyuigh Ulondarr44529302039-2048
8Talo Mogan44125412030-2035
9Gilly Trample39920452024-2028
10Loopy Hollowood39418412025-2029

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Thubis Eiaron25943252042-2052
2Olo Budo-Chubb24045102042-2052
3Dae-ki Astley17649532037-2050
4Holfast Middlebrook16935402024-2031
5Talo Mogan15925412030-2035
6Kiyuigh Ulondarr13329302039-2048
7Pumsh Derrohammer12922022030-2034
8Blanco Mack12626252040-2046
9Thorgrim Silversmelter10821342043-2052
10Cesar Ginther10818722026-2030

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Olo Budo-Chubb4645102042-2052
2Kiyuigh Ulondarr3129302039-2048
3Srunk Orcmaker259462028-2031
4Holfast Middlebrook2535402024-2031
5Pumsh Derrohammer2322022030-2034
6Carl Bracewaith2030432035-2041
7Blanco Mack1826252040-2046
8Thubis Eiaron1843252042-2052
9Cesar Ginther1418722026-2030
10Gilly Trample1320452024-2028

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Olo Budo-Chubb3228978.32042-2052
2Bojan Headhater1764081.52045-2049
3Carl Bracewaith1172383.62035-2041
4Hudash Ratbelly1114670.72024-2029
5Holfast Middlebrook1113974.02024-2031
6Kiyuigh Ulondarr793867.52039-2048
7Cesar Ginther672969.82026-2030
8Blanco Mack623166.72040-2046
9Linda Goodbody612174.42039-2042
10Haran Handwalker502368.52030-2032

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Dae-ki Astley283441949532037-2050
2Olo Budo-Chubb248729345102042-2052
3Thubis Eiaron228124043252042-2052
4Holfast Middlebrook210623435402024-2031
5Kiyuigh Ulondarr144612929302039-2048
6Talo Mogan135314025412030-2035
7Blanco Mack119812226252040-2046
8Loopy Hollowood111616518412025-2029
9Carl Bracewaith10944230432035-2041
10Gilly Trample105910620452024-2028

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Dae-ki Astley1067612317.42037-2050
2Carl Bracewaith627375616.72035-2041
3Olo Budo-Chubb571523010.92042-2052
4Talo Mogan429301614.22030-2035
5Holfast Middlebrook37039749.32024-2031
6Thubis Eiaron34647627.32042-2052
7Loopy Hollowood345224615.42025-2029
8Hudash Ratbelly316278311.42024-2029
9Gilly Trample305239812.72024-2028
10Blanco Mack27329589.22040-2046
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Holfast Middlebrook0.335118535402024-2031
2Duunk Giantthrottler0.3342748202036-2038
3Hudash Ratbelly0.32977423502024-2029
4Cesar Ginther0.32360418722026-2030
5Nathaniel Bysshop0.3201685252024-2024
6Gilly Trample0.31764920452024-2028
7Celebalata Belithrarion0.3131464672034-2034
8Nelson Pohlmann0.30849516072025-2028
9Valandil Grelf0.3081705522034-2037
10Aglanthol Elril-gambor0.3052227292044-2046

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Hudash Ratbelly0.41577431623502024-2029
2Dae-ki Astley0.4121385106749532037-2050
3Gilly Trample0.40764930520452024-2028
4Loopy Hollowood0.40351834518412025-2029
5Holfast Middlebrook0.397118537035402024-2031
6Talo Mogan0.39575642925412030-2035
7Carl Bracewaith0.39282262730432035-2041
8Sariaron the Witch0.389135684492028-2028
9Meneaduc Liszt0.389124624252049-2049
10Minto Mulhall0.386128594372024-2024

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Sariaron the Witch0.641452884492028-2028
2Duunk Giantthrottler0.620605088202036-2038
3Loopy Hollowood0.606165111618412025-2029
4Holfast Middlebrook0.595234210635402024-2031
5Srunk Orcmaker0.589695579462028-2031
6Celebalata Belithrarion0.585302734672034-2034
7Linda Goodbody0.580132100217292039-2042
8Dae-ki Astley0.572419283449532037-2050
9Olo Budo-Chubb0.551293248745102042-2052
10Aermhar Nightstar0.546483616612038-2042

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Sariaron the Witch1.0300.3890.6414492028-2028
2Loopy Hollowood1.0100.4030.60618412025-2029
3Duunk Giantthrottler0.9930.3740.6208202036-2038
4Holfast Middlebrook0.9920.3970.59535402024-2031
5Dae-ki Astley0.9840.4120.57249532037-2050
6Celebalata Belithrarion0.9560.3720.5854672034-2034
7Linda Goodbody0.9550.3760.58017292039-2042
8Talo Mogan0.9270.3950.53225412030-2035
9Olo Budo-Chubb0.9260.3750.55145102042-2052
10Gilly Trample0.9240.4070.51820452024-2028

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Olo Budo-Chubb57.929312760.2832042-2052
2Dae-ki Astley48.841913850.2802037-2050
3Thubis Eiaron41.524012660.2932042-2052
4Holfast Middlebrook25.123411850.3352024-2031
5Kiyuigh Ulondarr19.31298640.2952039-2048
6Carl Bracewaith19.2428220.2702035-2041
7Loopy Hollowood17.11655180.2812025-2029
8Talo Mogan16.71407560.2982030-2035
9Linda Goodbody15.81325010.2902039-2042
10Blanco Mack13.71226700.2552040-2046

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Sariaron the Witch0.3410.641454492028-2028
2Srunk Orcmaker0.3250.589699462028-2031
3Loopy Hollowood0.3250.60616518412025-2029
4Dae-ki Astley0.2930.57241949532037-2050
5Linda Goodbody0.2900.58013217292039-2042
6Duunk Giantthrottler0.2850.620608202036-2038
7Aermhar Nightstar0.2800.546486612038-2042
8Celebalata Belithrarion0.2720.585304672034-2034
9Olo Budo-Chubb0.2690.55129345102042-2052
10Blaennyn the Changed Man0.2660.545234402029-2030

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Nathaniel Bysshop0.3780.3201685252024-2024
2Christine Millstone0.3690.2921454972029-2033
3Valandil Grelf0.3670.3081705522034-2037
4Celebalata Belithrarion0.3600.3131464672034-2034
5Jon Thomas0.3590.2961655572025-2026
6Hudash Ratbelly0.3580.32977423502024-2029
7Holfast Middlebrook0.3580.335118535402024-2031
8Duunk Giantthrottler0.3560.3342748202036-2038
9Blaennyn the Changed Man0.3480.2801234402029-2030
10Pumsh Derrohammer0.3480.28963622022030-2034
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Dae-ki Astley2041551150.373
2Holfast Middlebrook2031491190.383
3Dae-ki Astley2043461130.321
4Sariaron the Witch2028451300.301
5Loopy Hollowood2028451420.293
6Holfast Middlebrook2028441250.374
7Holfast Middlebrook203042970.343
8Dae-ki Astley204542980.265
9Holfast Middlebrook2029401270.313
10Linda Goodbody2041401170.304

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Holfast Middlebrook20310.38318949449
2Holfast Middlebrook20280.37419652444
3Dae-ki Astley20410.37315040255
4Gilly Trample20260.36214038722
5Thubis Eiaron20430.35915743731
6Hudash Ratbelly20290.3531414002
7Kiyuigh Ulondarr20450.35113739020
8Hudash Ratbelly20260.3511875338
9Cesar Ginther20260.34414542112
10Holfast Middlebrook20300.34313338842

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Dae-ki Astley20411.323550.373
2Holfast Middlebrook20311.196490.383
3Dae-ki Astley20431.174460.321
4Holfast Middlebrook20301.129420.343
5Holfast Middlebrook20281.128440.374
6Walt Chiron20401.100270.340
7Olo Budo-Chubb20451.088380.333
8Loopy Hollowood20281.079450.293
9Dae-ki Astley20401.059360.325
10Olo Budo-Chubb20441.056350.318

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Loopy Hollowood2028142450.293
2Sariaron the Witch2028130450.301
3Holfast Middlebrook2029127400.313
4Talo Mogan2031125320.328
5Holfast Middlebrook2028125440.374
6Holfast Middlebrook2031119490.383
7Linda Goodbody2041117400.304
8Dae-ki Astley2041115550.373
9Dae-ki Astley2043113460.321
10Holfast Middlebrook2026109260.314
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Kruzg Daggerdrinker129700.6481922.33.452037-2049
2Zelalem Guelen82460.6411155.74.032041-2050
3Masin Beardworker66450.5951047.03.962040-2047
4Geagast the Thinker64720.4711220.04.382030-2038
5Iseama Hisiliel54460.540830.35.592024-2032
6Skondug the Clutcher52520.500951.34.032034-2041
7Vatina Gamadriel45380.542790.74.602037-2043
8Hatay Norcross44320.579631.33.162043-2049
9Thuvbis Lomambor36520.409810.05.562031-2037
10Frodo Willow36290.554608.75.152039-2044

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Kruzg Daggerdrinker17191922.38.052037-2049
2Geagast the Thinker12121220.08.942030-2038
3Zelalem Guelen9971155.77.762041-2050
4Skondug the Clutcher955951.39.032034-2041
5Masin Beardworker7151047.06.152040-2047
6Thuvbis Lomambor701810.07.792031-2037
7Vatina Gamadriel571790.76.502037-2043
8Nuukor Glinkov548587.78.392046-2050
9Iseama Hisiliel508830.35.512024-2032
10Hatay Norcross482631.36.872043-2049

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Kruzg Daggerdrinker1922.33122961293.452037-2049
2Geagast the Thinker1220.0212211644.382030-2038
3Zelalem Guelen1155.7229185824.032041-2050
4Masin Beardworker1047.0202154663.962040-2047
5Skondug the Clutcher951.3165159524.032034-2041
6Iseama Hisiliel830.3164124545.592024-2032
7Thuvbis Lomambor810.0149148365.562031-2037
8Vatina Gamadriel790.7124124454.602037-2043
9Hatay Norcross631.317477443.162043-2049
10Frodo Willow608.710592365.152039-2044

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Fulvus Peatfingers1062282.82041-2044
2Estella Middlebrook1031675.22026-2030
3Soliania Stillhawk882280.02046-2051
4Zhi-peng Fenger773568.82037-2044
5Imridur Spitsbaard701582.42041-2049
6Boof Pizano611858.12030-2035
7Isiclya Musiceye501083.32047-2048
8Wulferth Bricebolb49471.02024-2026
9Bulbo Kendrick331528.92028-2037
10Sere Gyll31391.22024-2024
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Kruzg Daggerdrinker3.451922.3129701.2852037-2049

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Kruzg Daggerdrinker1.2851922.33.452037-2049

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Kruzg Daggerdrinker43.81922.31293.452037-2049
2Skondug the Clutcher22.8951.3524.032034-2041
3Geagast the Thinker21.21220.0644.382030-2038
4Zelalem Guelen17.41155.7824.032041-2050
5Masin Beardworker11.91047.0663.962040-2047
6Nuukor Glinkov11.0587.7352.962046-2050
7Charlie Seaward10.4388.3233.042024-2025
8Hatay Norcross10.3631.3443.162043-2049
9Vatina Gamadriel10.2790.7454.602037-2043
10Thuvbis Lomambor9.5810.0365.562031-2037

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Kruzg Daggerdrinker2.6817196421922.33.452037-2049

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Kruzg Daggerdrinker50.9191618491922.33.452037-2049
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Kruzg Daggerdrinker20491.92145.710134
2Kruzg Daggerdrinker20432.20192.715166
3Gaetano Sowell20492.23173.714152
4Hatay Norcross20472.50151.38134
5Charlie Seaward20252.55190.312128
6Geagast the Thinker20332.57164.714175
7Nuukor Glinkov20472.71159.313180
8Masin Beardworker20452.73178.010124
9Kruzg Daggerdrinker20462.80141.38113
10Kruzg Daggerdrinker20422.94180.310151

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Geagast the Thinker20371563.48191
2Fastolph Banks20281555.55145
3Kruzg Daggerdrinker20431532.20166
4Geagast the Thinker20331432.57175
5Gurkain Gladdenstone20241463.93108
6Gaetano Sowell20491472.23152
7Hatay Norcross20461452.97110
8Zelalem Guelen20461463.22160
9Siltok the Seer20271393.88157
10Vatina Gamadriel20401364.28131

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Geagast the Thinker2037191168.310.213.48
2Nuukor Glinkov2047180159.310.172.71
3Skondug the Clutcher2038176164.39.643.56
4Geagast the Thinker2033175164.79.562.57
5Celomer Celorfindel2052171138.311.133.97
6Kruzg Daggerdrinker2040171172.38.934.39
7Kruzg Daggerdrinker2039168173.08.743.95
8Kruzg Daggerdrinker2043166192.77.752.20
9Skondug the Clutcher2040163161.09.113.69
10Zelalem Guelen2046160176.08.183.22
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Tomba MarblerageLF1.000012018702045-2052
2Gorbog HavemanRF1.00008418202034-2035
3Tomba MarblerageRF1.00008913002046-2051
4Tomba MarblerageCF1.00008815202045-2051
5Loopy Hollowood1B0.9980159150232025-2027
6Anald Hilles1B0.9980103101022024-2024
7Porag the Massive1B0.99759380822026-2030
8Nelson PohlmannC0.99674203040102025-2028
9Vigo TussleC0.9964229192572049-2052
10Gaëtan TauleC0.99589471532046-2049

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Bojan HeadhaterSS745930.96992045-2049
2Dae-ki Astley1B7213570.99382037-2050
3Kiyuigh Ulondarr2B434970.97962039-2048
4Talo Mogan1B386810.99382030-2035
5Pumsh Derrohammer2B365860.98772030-2034
6Loopy Hollowood3B333580.96282025-2029
7Ragicy Sanshan3B313430.96512040-2042
8Berow WilybloodSS312780.97522024-2026
9Minta HardbottleC303740.98982040-2043
10Bidish Footpoker3B302310.94422026-2032

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Dae-ki Astley1B110513572037-2050
2Talo Mogan1B6636812030-2035
3Pumsh Derrohammer2B4825862030-2034
4Kiyuigh Ulondarr2B3364972039-2048
5Bojan HeadhaterSS3045932045-2049
6Thorgrim Silversmelter1B2644872043-2052
7Iseahil Iselinde2B2163132025-2027
8Duunk Giantthrottler1B1811852036-2038
9Syndra Kadelaryn2B1783402044-2050
10Haran HandwalkerSS1712052030-2032
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Dae-ki Astley40.024190.9842037-2050
2Olo Budo-Chubb30.892930.9262042-2052
3Thubis Eiaron19.812400.8772042-2052
4Carl Bracewaith16.98420.7522035-2041
5Linda Goodbody13.521320.9552039-2042
6Talo Mogan12.661400.9272030-2035
7Holfast Middlebrook9.22340.9922024-2031
8Walt Chiron7.681040.9052038-2046
9Duunk Giantthrottler7.03600.9932036-2038
10Christine Buckland6.88780.8752036-2040

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Kiyuigh Ulondarr9.2779382039-2048
2Josh Proudneck3.95112043-2050
3Thubis Eiaron3.585102042-2052
4Mladris Immeril3.47102041-2049
5Aermhar Nightstar3.37222038-2042
6Gogkug Cowstitcher2.83412043-2044
7Gandeaden Elreodriel2.28922047-2048
8Filibert Bolger2.1731112051-2052
9Rhedry Eyriendor1.8820172038-2044
10Marzik Dryer1.762542041-2051

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Kruzg Daggerdrinker17329658.43.452037-2049
2Geagast the Thinker10421149.34.382030-2038
3Masin Beardworker8715456.53.962040-2047
4Skondug the Clutcher8515953.54.032034-2041
5Zelalem Guelen8018543.24.032041-2050
6Vatina Gamadriel6212450.04.602037-2043
7Nuukor Glinkov5210350.52.962046-2050
8Thuvbis Lomambor5014833.85.562031-2037
9Iseama Hisiliel4912439.55.592024-2032
10Hatay Norcross467759.73.162043-2049

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Kruzg Daggerdrinker42.51922.31293.452037-2049
2Geagast the Thinker22.41220.0644.382030-2038
3Skondug the Clutcher17.8951.3524.032034-2041
4Masin Beardworker16.41047.0663.962040-2047
5Nuukor Glinkov14.8587.7352.962046-2050
6Charlie Seaward13.4388.3233.042024-2025
7Zelalem Guelen13.31155.7824.032041-2050
8Hatay Norcross13.1631.3443.162043-2049
9Estella Middlebrook9.3288.0242.812026-2030
10Siltok the Seer8.8470.0334.832027-2029
Gallifrey Time Lords
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Grulo Devilpoker21091736140.3182034-2042
2Celeodur Augcatus178105442070.3182036-2044
3Maaleshiira Galadrielas15261921360.2082044-2049
4Vrurbag Ogreripper14269325570.3092032-2039
5Menegilda Grub12754920960.2842043-2048
6Mororon Anulinde11751220170.3182028-2032
7Aldous Huxley11371525680.3272024-2031
8Tika Greenthumb10569726070.2872036-2041
9Umbrak Spleencrusher10162823300.3192028-2033
10Hural Zhod9441815690.2272024-2028

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Celeodur Augcatus133642070.3182036-2044
2Grulo Devilpoker115036140.3182034-2042
3Aldous Huxley84125680.3272024-2031
4Vrurbag Ogreripper78925570.3092032-2039
5Tika Greenthumb74826070.2872036-2041
6Umbrak Spleencrusher74423300.3192028-2033
7Nimrod Weddingplanner73623220.3172032-2037
8Jason Hill68122760.2992031-2035
9Mororon Anulinde64220170.3182028-2032
10Menegilda Grub59620960.2842043-2048

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Grulo Devilpoker66021036142034-2042
2Celeodur Augcatus63917842072036-2044
3Aldous Huxley47711325682024-2031
4Vrurbag Ogreripper46514225572032-2039
5Umbrak Spleencrusher45310123302028-2033
6Mororon Anulinde44411720172028-2032
7Tika Greenthumb36310526072036-2041
8Menegilda Grub35812720962043-2048
9Maaleshiira Galadrielas35115221362044-2049
10Sméagol Mack3269022392046-2052

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Celeodur Augcatus67842072036-2044
2Grulo Devilpoker55536142034-2042
3Aldous Huxley53625682024-2031
4Umbrak Spleencrusher44223302028-2033
5Vrurbag Ogreripper41025572032-2039
6Tika Greenthumb40426072036-2041
7Jason Hill38022762031-2035
8Nimrod Weddingplanner37023222032-2037
9Mororon Anulinde36120172028-2032
10Maaleshiira Galadrielas35621362044-2049

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Celeodur Augcatus23542072036-2044
2Aldous Huxley18625682024-2031
3Grulo Devilpoker18036142034-2042
4Nimrod Weddingplanner16923222032-2037
5Mororon Anulinde14720172028-2032
6Jason Hill12422762031-2035
7Thuthor Trollprodder12416012034-2038
8Umbrak Spleencrusher12423302028-2033
9Menegilda Grub11820962043-2048
10Sméagol Mack11722392046-2052

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Celeodur Augcatus2542072036-2044
2Umbrak Spleencrusher2523302028-2033
3Srunk Orcmaker2316572031-2035
4Cohnal Elithraldur2021622043-2050
5Vrurbag Ogreripper1925572032-2039
6Nimrod Weddingplanner1923222032-2037
7Whip Keogh1611302046-2048
8Menegilda Grub1620962043-2048
9Bazwush Galli1619692045-2052
10Aubaudameira Nararion1413672050-2052

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Cohnal Elithraldur1212483.42043-2050
2Menegilda Grub1072680.52043-2048
3Carl Bracewaith781385.72042-2046
4Jymwise Guilén741286.02039-2046
5Bazwush Galli673367.02045-2052
6Celeodur Augcatus631976.82036-2044
7Flem the Straggler602075.02026-2032
8Vrurbag Ogreripper521380.02032-2039
9Daniel Grubb43687.82049-2050
10Anne McCaffrey421573.72024-2026

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Celeodur Augcatus215517842072036-2044
2Grulo Devilpoker196421036142034-2042
3Aldous Huxley139411325682024-2031
4Vrurbag Ogreripper136714225572032-2039
5Umbrak Spleencrusher122110123302028-2033
6Tika Greenthumb117310526072036-2041
7Mororon Anulinde116011720172028-2032
8Menegilda Grub112712720962043-2048
9Nimrod Weddingplanner10754423222032-2037
10Maaleshiira Galadrielas97315221362044-2049

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Aldous Huxley540317517.02024-2031
2Umbrak Spleencrusher447282315.82028-2033
3Celeodur Augcatus40646818.72036-2044
4Maaleshiira Galadrielas397259515.32044-2049
5Carl Bracewaith396236916.72042-2046
6Thaivia Elriden346194617.82030-2035
7Tika Greenthumb322301710.72036-2041
8Grulo Devilpoker32140258.02034-2042
9Jason Hill274260910.52031-2035
10Eeolbo Celadriendil259159416.22025-2029
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Vofur Rockbreaker0.35142812202035-2037
2Tam Kord0.33141412512024-2030
3Rouge Dawn0.3302397242024-2025
4Aldous Huxley0.32784125682024-2031
5Umbrak Spleencrusher0.31974423302028-2033
6Grulo Devilpoker0.318115036142034-2042
7Mororon Anulinde0.31864220172028-2032
8Celeodur Augcatus0.318133642072036-2044
9Nimrod Weddingplanner0.31773623222032-2037
10Aredoc Vardamir0.3162578132024-2029

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Rouge Dawn0.4752392077242024-2025
2Aldous Huxley0.44684154025682024-2031
3Umbrak Spleencrusher0.42574444723302028-2033
4Hudash Ratbelly0.424130834402030-2033
5Tam Kord0.40941416712512024-2030
6Vofur Rockbreaker0.4004288312202035-2037
7Mororon Anulinde0.39664224520172028-2032
8Thaivia Elriden0.38839634615442030-2035
9Eeolbo Celadriendil0.38334525913112025-2029
10Gamelli Træet0.382126504172052-2052

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Aredoc Vardamir0.601594898132024-2029
2Mororon Anulinde0.575117116020172028-2032
3Bofur Granitehammer0.560362754912034-2035
4Grulo Devilpoker0.543210196436142034-2042
5Aldous Huxley0.543113139425682024-2031
6Menegilda Grub0.538127112720962043-2048
7Thuthor Trollprodder0.5378385916012034-2038
8Vrurbag Ogreripper0.535142136725572032-2039
9Umbrak Spleencrusher0.524101122123302028-2033
10Celeodur Augcatus0.512178215542072036-2044

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Aldous Huxley0.9890.4460.54325682024-2031
2Aredoc Vardamir0.9810.3790.6018132024-2029
3Rouge Dawn0.9770.4750.5037242024-2025
4Mororon Anulinde0.9710.3960.57520172028-2032
5Umbrak Spleencrusher0.9490.4250.52423302028-2033
6Bofur Granitehammer0.9210.3610.5604912034-2035
7Grulo Devilpoker0.9210.3780.54336142034-2042
8Tam Kord0.8990.4090.49012512024-2030
9Celeodur Augcatus0.8890.3770.51242072036-2044
10Thuthor Trollprodder0.8850.3480.53716012034-2038

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Celeodur Augcatus38.817813360.3182036-2044
2Aldous Huxley28.41138410.3272024-2031
3Grulo Devilpoker27.021011500.3182034-2042
4Menegilda Grub20.61275960.2842043-2048
5Umbrak Spleencrusher20.11017440.3192028-2033
6Mororon Anulinde14.71176420.3182028-2032
7Tika Greenthumb13.41057480.2872036-2041
8Vrurbag Ogreripper11.61427890.3092032-2039
9Jason Hill11.2166810.2992031-2035
10Vofur Rockbreaker10.3214280.3512035-2037

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Aredoc Vardamir0.2850.601598132024-2029
2Bofur Granitehammer0.2590.560364912034-2035
3Mororon Anulinde0.2570.57511720172028-2032
4Menegilda Grub0.2530.53812720962043-2048
5Beama Belamir0.2520.504649522033-2036
6Maaleshiira Galadrielas0.2480.45615221362044-2049
7Lolindir Eowuril0.2400.4996010082031-2034
8Thuthor Trollprodder0.2400.5378316012034-2038
9Hural Zhod0.2400.4679415692024-2028
10Srunk Orcmaker0.2310.4697816572031-2035

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Vofur Rockbreaker0.3870.35142812202035-2037
2Mororon Anulinde0.3790.31864220172028-2032
3Marcho Buckland0.3780.29448716592024-2032
4Celeodur Augcatus0.3720.318133642072036-2044
5Gamelli Træet0.3680.3021264172052-2052
6Nimrod Weddingplanner0.3650.31773623222032-2037
7Aldous Huxley0.3630.32784125682024-2031
8Aragorn Halflingsitter0.3620.29435111952028-2033
9Rouge Dawn0.3590.3302397242024-2025
10Kufur Coalfist0.3530.3032728972040-2041
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Menegilda Grub204839900.342
2Splinter Moonbeam2041391030.288
3Aredoc Vardamir2024381090.317
4Vrurbag Ogreripper203536910.319
5Mororon Anulinde2031351030.347
6Mororon Anulinde2032351240.342
7Maaleshiira Galadrielas204535760.248
8Grulo Devilpoker204034950.319
9Grulo Devilpoker203933930.324
10Menegilda Grub204531870.292

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Aldous Huxley20240.36916344226
2Vofur Rockbreaker20350.3661624437
3Celeodur Augcatus20410.35817248027
4Vofur Rockbreaker20370.3541363848
5Nimrod Weddingplanner20320.3511083084
6Aldous Huxley20290.34813538817
7Mororon Anulinde20310.34717450135
8Tam Kord20240.34317751614
9Celeodur Augcatus20400.34316447822
10Mororon Anulinde20320.34216347735

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Aldous Huxley20241.134260.369
2Menegilda Grub20481.124390.342
3Mororon Anulinde20321.077350.342
4Mororon Anulinde20311.048350.347
5Aldous Huxley20291.028170.348
6Celeodur Augcatus20411.017270.358
7Umbrak Spleencrusher20281.009210.341
8Aldous Huxley20261.007140.337
9Bofur Granitehammer20351.003260.324
10Umbrak Spleencrusher20300.988190.337

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Mororon Anulinde2032124350.342
2Aldous Huxley2024110260.369
3Aredoc Vardamir2024109380.317
4Mororon Anulinde2030103270.283
5Mororon Anulinde2031103350.347
6Splinter Moonbeam2041103390.288
7Umbrak Spleencrusher2029102200.310
8Umbrak Spleencrusher2030100190.337
9Srunk Orcmaker203299260.259
10Umbrak Spleencrusher202898210.341
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Larry Niven74400.6491129.03.442024-2030
2Girith of Mirkwood58600.4921047.05.482035-2041
3Evette Orcsmith44330.571461.33.262032-2039
4Gary Christian44220.667570.33.852031-2034
5Aster Sülas42410.506809.05.022032-2039
6Gurg Toemasher35360.493687.34.272042-2052
7Hob Brandybuck35380.479563.75.522028-2031
8Ikag Nosethrottler34440.436673.74.412046-2050
9Shath Legioril33420.440589.34.412025-2028
10Ivey the Pillager31230.574439.04.452024-2033

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Larry Niven8771129.06.992024-2030
2Girith of Mirkwood8391047.07.212035-2041
3Ikag Nosethrottler693673.79.262046-2050
4Cerrâh Anondir531536.38.912045-2047
5Krabgunk Nosehammer512567.08.132043-2049
6Aster Sülas506809.05.632032-2039
7Evette Orcsmith492461.39.602032-2039
8Gurg Toemasher483687.36.322042-2052
9Cara Batoshevicky478460.39.352047-2052
10Antenor Stînga464491.38.502049-2051

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Larry Niven1129.0174174743.442024-2030
2Girith of Mirkwood1047.0161159585.482035-2041
3Aster Sülas809.0172142425.022032-2039
4Gurg Toemasher687.317687354.272042-2052
5Ikag Nosethrottler673.7121119344.412046-2050
6Shath Legioril589.39696334.412025-2028
7Gary Christian570.39393443.852031-2034
8Krabgunk Nosehammer567.019469225.242043-2049
9Hob Brandybuck563.79797355.522028-2031
10Cerrâh Anondir536.37973294.082045-2047

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Evette Orcsmith1563074.62032-2039
2Noor Bojórquez1041786.02043-2049
3Everard Sillybottom881387.12049-2052
4Damien Church771644.52024-2030
5Dwain the Centaur701284.32024-2026
6Nerog of Talok III62588.62030-2031
7Saravin Sathie54887.12039-2041
8Intevar Thrilmanduil431771.72040-2044
9Veton Spleensmasher40295.22045-2046
10Iseahil Noriand35361.42034-2035
Career Pitching Rates

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Larry Niven31.61129.0743.442024-2030
2Evette Orcsmith12.9461.3443.262032-2039
3Antenor Stînga12.4491.3303.212049-2051
4Ikag Nosethrottler11.7673.7344.412046-2050
5Gary Christian11.0570.3443.852031-2034
6Aster Sülas9.7809.0425.022032-2039
7Shath Legioril8.6589.3334.412025-2028
8Chukky Bats7.6290.7264.612030-2031
9Damien Church6.8409.3213.472024-2030
10Teju Rucizka6.5376.7273.462045-2048
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Antenor Stînga20502.84168.012179
2Larry Niven20283.01173.710128
3Larry Niven20263.03184.312136
4Antenor Stînga20513.08169.310165
5Gary Christian20323.11170.714101
6Larry Niven20243.38173.39144
7Larry Niven20273.42173.711142
8Ikag Nosethrottler20473.44149.08173
9Teju Rucizka20473.45140.711132
10Petunia Willow20343.54162.714111

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Petunia Willow20341473.54111
2Gary Christian20321443.11101
3Larry Niven20251473.69147
4Larry Niven20301443.83137
5Girith of Mirkwood20351463.79147
6Chukky Bats20301364.9790
7Chukky Bats20311374.2678
8Gary Christian20331263.86111
9Larry Niven202612103.03136
10Harlan Ellison20301294.2499

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Cerrâh Anondir2046224209.79.623.73
2Antenor Stînga2050179168.09.592.84
3Ikag Nosethrottler2047173149.010.453.44
4Cerrâh Anondir2045172194.77.954.81
5Antenor Stînga2051165169.38.773.08
6Maura Buckland2045160163.08.835.02
7James Whitfoot2051150141.09.574.79
8Larry Niven2025147187.77.053.69
9Girith of Mirkwood2035147171.07.743.79
10Larry Niven2024144173.37.483.38
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Anne McCaffreyRF1.00009716402025-2026
2Splinter MoonbeamLF1.00009717002041-2044
3Elroborn GwillasCF1.000011131702033-2034
4Wogdish ManthrottlerCF1.000013842702040-2041
5Sammy HsuC0.99889484412049-2049
6Sméagol Mack1B0.998611570712049-2052
7Akakide GuvorarCF0.997714744112048-2049
8Daniel GrubbCF0.997413838712049-2050
9Andy MusicfistC0.996817695232024-2027
10Menegilda NotwiseLF0.996616329612045-2047

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Aldous HuxleySS1156790.96082024-2031
2Grulo Devilpoker1B758970.99072034-2042
3Sméagol MackSS473670.96412046-2052
4Arinori CelolasC454120.98592038-2047
5Celeodur Augcatus2B417950.98972037-2044
6Jason HillSS394950.98252031-2035
7Marcho Buckland3B343080.95242024-2032
8Bingley Barnes2B313660.98312024-2026
9Bazwush Galli2B314330.98322045-2052
10Jymwise Guilén3B312560.94982039-2046

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Grulo Devilpoker1B8168972034-2042
2Celeodur Augcatus2B7657952037-2044
3Cahyono Stennett1B3933762042-2047
4Aldous HuxleySS3866792024-2031
5Jason HillSS3654952031-2035
6Nimrod Weddingplanner2B3344522032-2037
7Mororon Anulinde1B3193142028-2032
8Bazwush Galli2B2954332045-2052
9Cristovão TaflambasSS2613152043-2049
10Bingley Barnes2B2343662024-2026
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Celeodur Augcatus23.981780.8892036-2044
2Grulo Devilpoker21.372100.9212034-2042
3Mororon Anulinde12.281170.9712028-2032
4Umbrak Spleencrusher11.851010.9492028-2033
5Vrurbag Ogreripper8.791420.8672032-2039
6Menegilda Grub8.311270.8792043-2048
7Tika Greenthumb6.521050.8132036-2041
8Vofur Rockbreaker5.88210.8672035-2037
9Maaleshiira Galadrielas5.781520.7982044-2049
10Nimrod Weddingplanner5.62440.8302032-2037

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Bazwush Galli10.1567332045-2052
2Cohnal Elithraldur8.87121242043-2050
3Menegilda Grub6.77107262043-2048
4Celeodur Augcatus6.2763192036-2044
5Jymwise Guilén4.6174122039-2046
6Barliman J. Urcullu4.25722046-2052
7Whip Keogh4.133122046-2048
8Carl Bracewaith3.2778132042-2046
9Akakide Guvorar2.931142048-2049
10Wogdish Manthrottler2.87722040-2041

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Larry Niven10817462.13.442024-2030
2Girith of Mirkwood5715935.85.482035-2041
3Gary Christian499352.73.852031-2034
4Antenor Stînga477661.83.212049-2051
5Shath Legioril439644.84.412025-2028
6Aster Sülas4114228.95.022032-2039
7Cerrâh Anondir407354.84.082045-2047
8Ikag Nosethrottler4011933.64.412046-2050
9Hob Brandybuck399740.25.522028-2031
10Giprak Axesnapper359935.46.262026-2032

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Larry Niven30.21129.0743.442024-2030
2Gary Christian16.4570.3443.852031-2034
3Evette Orcsmith13.4461.3443.262032-2039
4Antenor Stînga12.1491.3303.212049-2051
5Shath Legioril11.4589.3334.412025-2028
6Everard Sillybottom8.8219.0192.472049-2052
7Aster Sülas8.7809.0425.022032-2039
8Ivey the Pillager8.4439.0314.452024-2033
9Diaalia Eidoc7.9431.0254.432033-2040
10Damien Church7.7409.3213.472024-2030
Intergalactic Hitchhikers
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Suugdish Throatprodder389163163570.3092031-2044
2Hycis Silborn317128046030.2862042-2052
3Tavalia Celadrieng15065024710.2652032-2038
4Fosco Whitfoot14972027950.2962027-2033
5Ginnette Brockhouse14568925210.2902024-2029
6Karissa Nyine13770227710.2732024-2029
7Nuurt Stonecrusher12552718410.2872033-2038
8Vrung Smiddlefidget11037615070.2932033-2036
9Toshihiro Backus10562325230.2892026-2031
10Chukky Moss9237713740.2672031-2035

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Suugdish Throatprodder196463570.3092031-2044
2Hycis Silborn131546030.2862042-2052
3Fosco Whitfoot82727950.2962027-2033
4Karissa Nyine75727710.2732024-2029
5Ginnette Brockhouse73225210.2902024-2029
6Toshihiro Backus72825230.2892026-2031
7Huuhai Undomiel69826090.2682037-2042
8Tavalia Celadrieng65524710.2652032-2038
9Eamnonn Kircher60327730.2172043-2052
10Ferdinand Bracegirdle58319960.2922032-2036

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Suugdish Throatprodder113438963572031-2044
2Hycis Silborn76931746032042-2052
3Fosco Whitfoot49814927952027-2033
4Karissa Nyine47713727712024-2029
5Tavalia Celadrieng44515024712032-2038
6Ginnette Brockhouse41714525212024-2029
7Toshihiro Backus39810525232026-2031
8Vrung Smiddlefidget35011015072033-2036
9Nuurt Stonecrusher33912518412033-2038
10Huuhai Undomiel2927426092037-2042

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Suugdish Throatprodder113363572031-2044
2Hycis Silborn81046032042-2052
3Ginnette Brockhouse48225212024-2029
4Karissa Nyine41027712024-2029
5Tavalia Celadrieng40824712032-2038
6Fosco Whitfoot39727952027-2033
7Huuhai Undomiel33826092037-2042
8Toshihiro Backus33425232026-2031
9Diador Galindil31116762033-2040
10Ferdinand Bracegirdle31119962032-2036

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Suugdish Throatprodder33763572031-2044
2Hycis Silborn21046032042-2052
3Fosco Whitfoot18127952027-2033
4Tavalia Celadrieng14124712032-2038
5Karissa Nyine12927712024-2029
6Greond Greasy12617402027-2030
7Vigo Eavesdropper10613502050-2052
8Diador Galindil10516762033-2040
9Vrung Smiddlefidget10515072033-2036
10Huuhai Undomiel10526092037-2042

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Hycis Silborn4346032042-2052
2Suugdish Throatprodder2963572031-2044
3Taar Novathien2613792027-2032
4Toshihiro Backus2525232026-2031
5Eamnonn Kircher2227732043-2052
6Huuhai Undomiel2026092037-2042
7Greond Greasy2017402027-2030
8Tavalia Celadrieng1824712032-2038
9David Middlebrook1613142032-2035
10Amaranthae Ithruen1620222042-2048

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Hycis Silborn1688167.52042-2052
2Eamnonn Kircher1355073.02043-2052
3Amaranthae Ithruen1124471.82042-2048
4Suugdish Throatprodder842279.22031-2044
5Huuhai Undomiel57986.42037-2042
6Csharynn Nhaéslal42393.32050-2051
7Otho Knotwise401178.42038-2045
8Greond Greasy392066.12027-2030
9Samwise Boyle37588.12040-2040
10Taar Novathien352261.42027-2032

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Suugdish Throatprodder352638963572031-2044
2Hycis Silborn256231746032042-2052
3Fosco Whitfoot147314927952027-2033
4Karissa Nyine132513727712024-2029
5Tavalia Celadrieng128215024712032-2038
6Ginnette Brockhouse128114525212024-2029
7Toshihiro Backus118910525232026-2031
8Huuhai Undomiel10657426092037-2042
9Nuurt Stonecrusher99712518412033-2038
10Vrung Smiddlefidget89611015072033-2036

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Hycis Silborn745539813.82042-2052
2Suugdish Throatprodder66571339.32031-2044
3Ginnette Brockhouse548312317.52024-2029
4Karissa Nyine323312510.32024-2029
5Tavalia Celadrieng314282411.12032-2038
6Diador Galindil260196813.22033-2040
7Ferdinand Bracegirdle252231210.92032-2036
8J.R.R. Cueto251184113.62041-2044
9Eamnonn Kircher24731227.92043-2052
10Roland the Gunslinger230140616.42024-2026
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Kevin Wooders0.33147314302024-2026
2Meriaron Amar0.3293039202024-2026
3Zuvia Earadrielith0.31745514362027-2030
4Ban Gree0.3162076552033-2035
5Rasman the Orc Trainer0.3131284092037-2038
6Roland the Gunslinger0.30935811602024-2026
7Suugdish Throatprodder0.309196463572031-2044
8Lanja Mulhall0.3051274162036-2036
9Denehir Smuwyn0.3021525042035-2036
10Dejathor Perom0.30143414412038-2041

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Roland the Gunslinger0.42135823011602024-2026
2Ginnette Brockhouse0.41673254825212024-2029
3Ban Gree0.4082071136552033-2035
4Meriaron Amar0.387303919202024-2026
5Denehir Smuwyn0.386152695042035-2036
6Hycis Silborn0.385131574546032042-2052
7Dejathor Perom0.38343417814412038-2041
8Diador Galindil0.37647226016762033-2040
9Suugdish Throatprodder0.375196466563572031-2044
10Rathal Legilmalith0.37341618114732049-2052

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Vrung Smiddlefidget0.59511089615072033-2036
2Hycis Silborn0.557317256246032042-2052
3Suugdish Throatprodder0.555389352663572031-2044
4Denehir Smuwyn0.552312785042035-2036
5Kevin Wooders0.5518678814302024-2026
6Dejathor Perom0.5468878714412038-2041
7Nuurt Stonecrusher0.54212599718412033-2038
8Myrthor Nondel0.5359183015512036-2039
9Fosco Whitfoot0.527149147327952027-2033
10Ban Gree0.522303426552033-2035

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Hycis Silborn0.9420.3850.55746032042-2052
2Denehir Smuwyn0.9370.3860.5525042035-2036
3Suugdish Throatprodder0.9300.3750.55563572031-2044
4Ban Gree0.9300.4080.5226552033-2035
5Dejathor Perom0.9290.3830.54614412038-2041
6Vrung Smiddlefidget0.9290.3340.59515072033-2036
7Ginnette Brockhouse0.9240.4160.50825212024-2029
8Kevin Wooders0.9150.3640.55114302024-2026
9Roland the Gunslinger0.8770.4210.45611602024-2026
10Nuurt Stonecrusher0.8770.3350.54218412033-2038

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Suugdish Throatprodder48.438919640.3092031-2044
2Hycis Silborn44.231713150.2862042-2052
3Ginnette Brockhouse26.31457320.2902024-2029
4Huuhai Undomiel12.1746980.2682037-2042
5Vrung Smiddlefidget11.81104410.2932033-2036
6Vigo Eavesdropper10.6384000.2962050-2052
7Dejathor Perom10.5884340.3012038-2041
8Ferdinand Bracegirdle10.3475830.2922032-2036
9Tavalia Celadrieng9.61506550.2652032-2038
10Myrthor Nondel9.0914410.2842036-2039

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Vrung Smiddlefidget0.3020.59511015072033-2036
2Hycis Silborn0.2710.55731746032042-2052
3Nuurt Stonecrusher0.2540.54212518412033-2038
4Tavalia Celadrieng0.2540.51915024712032-2038
5Chukky Moss0.2510.5189213742031-2035
6Myrthor Nondel0.2510.5359115512036-2039
7Denehir Smuwyn0.2500.552315042035-2036
8Suugdish Throatprodder0.2460.55538963572031-2044
9Dejathor Perom0.2450.5468814412038-2041
10Fosco Whitfoot0.2310.52714927952027-2033

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Ban Gree0.3760.3162076552033-2035
2Rasman the Orc Trainer0.3710.3131284092037-2038
3Nuurt Stonecrusher0.3620.28752918412033-2038
4Meriaron Amar0.3580.3293039202024-2026
5Fosco Whitfoot0.3530.29682727952027-2033
6Vigo Eavesdropper0.3510.29640013502050-2052
7Kevin Wooders0.3510.33147314302024-2026
8Zuvia Earadrielith0.3500.31745514362027-2030
9Suugdish Throatprodder0.3490.309196463572031-2044
10Roland the Gunslinger0.3430.30935811602024-2026
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Hycis Silborn204843900.303
2Vrung Smiddlefidget2035411250.273
3Suugdish Throatprodder2037411000.333
4Fosco Whitfoot2032401050.324
5Suugdish Throatprodder2036381060.340
6Hycis Silborn204738890.292
7Hycis Silborn204938840.296
8Chukky Moss203134940.261
9Vrung Smiddlefidget2034341210.305
10Fosco Whitfoot203134960.309

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Meriaron Amar20240.36812333412
2Zuvia Earadrielith20290.35912033411
3Kevin Wooders20250.35215644334
4Kevin Wooders20240.34916045927
5Roland the Gunslinger20240.34114743110
6Suugdish Throatprodder20360.34017451238
7Myrthor Nondel20360.33911132725
8Suugdish Throatprodder20370.33317051141
9Suugdish Throatprodder20340.33013139724
10Belladonna Hardbottle20370.3281454421

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Myrthor Nondel20361.059250.339
2Hycis Silborn20481.056430.303
3Suugdish Throatprodder20361.035380.340
4Ginnette Brockhouse20281.031310.311
5Suugdish Throatprodder20371.019410.333
6Hycis Silborn20461.011330.296
7Kevin Wooders20251.005340.352
8Nuurt Stonecrusher20361.002320.316
9Dejathor Perom20411.001310.321
10Hycis Silborn20470.994380.292

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Vrung Smiddlefidget2035125410.273
2Vrung Smiddlefidget2034121340.305
3Kevin Wooders2025108340.352
4Suugdish Throatprodder2036106380.340
5Fosco Whitfoot2032105400.324
6Dejathor Perom2041104310.321
7Kevin Wooders2026102250.297
8Fosco Whitfoot2033101290.316
9Karissa Nyine2027100330.279
10Suugdish Throatprodder2037100410.333
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Gilgaril Augcatus99930.5161586.34.262028-2039
2Grak Bloodcrawler72590.5501141.33.762035-2042
3Estella Boffin61520.540928.05.372033-2041
4Galdur Megilion59420.584865.03.972026-2032
5Tibur Oathsmelter56490.5331001.34.722026-2038
6Thrulghu Soirbag51330.607839.73.982036-2042
7Vrsirbag Bloodbelly49260.653684.03.992035-2038
8Doignar Toemasher44420.512668.35.212026-2031
9Fisil Ringsmith44390.530726.34.682031-2035
10Daisy the Stutterer38250.603498.33.362035-2040

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Grak Bloodcrawler10911141.38.602035-2042
2Tibur Oathsmelter10281001.39.242026-2038
3Gilgaril Augcatus9641586.35.472028-2039
4Fisil Ringsmith854726.310.582031-2035
5Thrulghu Soirbag805839.78.632036-2042
6Estella Boffin675928.06.552033-2041
7Isia Denand603485.011.192025-2034
8Tae-kon Podury578625.38.322042-2049
9Galdur Megilion555865.05.772026-2032
10Vrsirbag Bloodbelly498684.06.552035-2038

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Gilgaril Augcatus1586.3355232994.262028-2039
2Grak Bloodcrawler1141.3182182723.762035-2042
3Tibur Oathsmelter1001.3200149564.722026-2038
4Estella Boffin928.0181144615.372033-2041
5Galdur Megilion865.0143143593.972026-2032
6Thrulghu Soirbag839.7152114513.982036-2042
7Fisil Ringsmith726.3128126444.682031-2035
8Vrsirbag Bloodbelly684.0104104493.992035-2038
9Doignar Toemasher668.3130104445.212026-2031
10Tethir Earararil641.017878313.882044-2050

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Isia Denand1562468.42025-2034
2Araiborn Peplinski1191588.82043-2049
3Daisy the Stutterer74890.22035-2040
4Aldo Even691652.32024-2031
5Isciira Radaund681482.92042-2046
6Håvard Halflingbasher59888.12050-2051
7Orangeblossom Moss45590.02035-2037
8Diador Tinonduil44851.22024-2028
9Blahoslav Cormyth421179.22040-2042
10Fogan Goblindelver401438.82027-2033
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Gilgaril Augcatus4.261586.399931.4322028-2039

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Gilgaril Augcatus1.4321586.34.262028-2039

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Grak Bloodcrawler33.71141.3723.762035-2042
2Gilgaril Augcatus31.31586.3994.262028-2039
3Galdur Megilion19.1865.0593.972026-2032
4Thrulghu Soirbag15.6839.7513.982036-2042
5Fisil Ringsmith15.4726.3444.682031-2035
6Vrsirbag Bloodbelly15.2684.0493.992035-2038
7Tibur Oathsmelter13.51001.3564.722026-2038
8Daisy the Stutterer12.4498.3383.362035-2040
9Joe Graves11.1257.0263.082024-2025
10Isia Denand9.3485.0273.772025-2034

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Gilgaril Augcatus1.719645631586.34.262028-2039

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Gilgaril Augcatus61.2213313531586.34.262028-2039
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Doderic Underhill20502.56137.09124
2Gilgaril Augcatus20392.63177.71289
3Grak Bloodcrawler20352.71163.012170
4Daisy the Stutterer20372.84133.012116
5Galdur Megilion20312.89168.016114
6Mugdug the Atrocious20512.93162.78149
7Tethir Earararil20452.95128.3875
8Joe Graves20252.96185.720180
9Vigo Baldender20503.05153.313141
10Vigo Baldender20513.18152.78148

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Joe Graves20252052.96180
2Galdur Megilion20311652.89114
3Doignar Toemasher20271663.93101
4Vrsirbag Bloodbelly20371563.48123
5Estella Boffin20341573.78130
6Galdur Megilion20301463.57120
7Daisy the Stutterer20351463.42154
8Rorag Fingercrawler20281443.3399
9Vrsirbag Bloodbelly20351444.12118
10Vrsirbag Bloodbelly20361364.20123

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Tibur Oathsmelter2030197195.09.094.15
2Grak Bloodcrawler2038192165.310.453.54
3Fisil Ringsmith2032183150.710.934.36
4Fisil Ringsmith2034182156.710.464.08
5Grak Bloodcrawler2037180173.79.333.89
6Joe Graves2025180185.78.732.96
7Fisil Ringsmith2033174147.310.634.58
8Thrulghu Soirbag2041174183.08.563.93
9Tibur Oathsmelter2029172161.79.583.84
10Thrulghu Soirbag2038172161.09.614.14
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Aud Ratchewer1B0.99828556412031-2034
2Udhagh the Crazy BastardC0.9979148142832051-2052
3Matis BruderC0.9977368307572045-2048
4J.R.R. CuetoCF0.997313537312041-2044
5Eruushnak EarthloverC0.996710991132030-2030
6Angelica KembleC0.996610087732049-2049
7Bin KratzerRF0.995912524312042-2043
8Avikala Northern1B0.9959145121552041-2048
9Libur Trollhead1B0.99589147322036-2038
10Lex LuthorCF0.99569522512024-2025

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Ginnette BrockhouseC536890.99002024-2029
2Greond GreasySS524440.97462027-2030
3Amaranthae IthruenSS504320.97482042-2048
4Huuhai UndomielSS436710.98602037-2042
5Hycis Silborn1B345570.99202043-2052
6Isohil FootpokerC314070.99042031-2039
7Foisur Armordelver2B303470.98362042-2045
8Sillbo ZaragozaC283460.98922036-2044
9Suugdish ThroatprodderRF277460.98162031-2044
10Karissa Nyine1B275250.99472024-2029

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Huuhai UndomielSS4786712037-2042
2Hycis Silborn1B4045572043-2052
3Karissa Nyine1B4045252024-2029
4Majnun Guinn2B3825352046-2052
5Nuurt Stonecrusher1B3534412034-2038
6Foisur Armordelver2B3313472042-2045
7Amaranthae IthruenSS3254322042-2048
8J.R.R. Cueto1B2842932041-2044
9Greond GreasySS2834442027-2030
10David Middlebrook2B2533212032-2035
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Suugdish Throatprodder31.753890.9302031-2044
2Hycis Silborn30.923170.9422042-2052
3Dejathor Perom9.48880.9292038-2041
4Nuurt Stonecrusher9.371250.8772033-2038
5Vrung Smiddlefidget7.921100.9292033-2036
6Tavalia Celadrieng7.31500.8672032-2038
7Diador Galindil6.24780.8692033-2040
8Rathal Legilmalith6.21740.8612049-2052
9Fosco Whitfoot5.261490.8592027-2033
10Myrthor Nondel4.06910.8582036-2039

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Hycis Silborn6.48168812042-2052
2Bin Kratzer5.91632042-2043
3Diego Tombro4.55022039-2041
4Diador Galindil4.47962033-2040
5Suugdish Throatprodder4.0784222031-2044
6Notruk Horse-lover3.78632038-2041
7Sjors Brainslasher3.671732046-2047
8J.R.R. Cueto3.2310122041-2044
9Aubaudameira Nararion3.17622048-2049
10Lolok Trollthrottler2.522252041-2046

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Gilgaril Augcatus12523253.94.262028-2039
2Grak Bloodcrawler10618258.23.762035-2042
3Galdur Megilion7614353.13.972026-2032
4Tibur Oathsmelter7414949.74.722026-2038
5Thrulghu Soirbag6511457.03.982036-2042
6Vrsirbag Bloodbelly6310460.63.992035-2038
7Fisil Ringsmith6112648.44.682031-2035
8Estella Boffin5614438.95.372033-2041
9Vigo Baldender428450.03.472049-2052
10Doignar Toemasher3910437.55.212026-2031

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Gilgaril Augcatus31.41586.3994.262028-2039
2Grak Bloodcrawler28.21141.3723.762035-2042
3Galdur Megilion20.2865.0593.972026-2032
4Daisy the Stutterer15.9498.3383.362035-2040
5Tibur Oathsmelter15.71001.3564.722026-2038
6Thrulghu Soirbag15.6839.7513.982036-2042
7Vrsirbag Bloodbelly15.5684.0493.992035-2038
8Fisil Ringsmith13.1726.3444.682031-2035
9Vigo Baldender10.4500.3313.472049-2052
10Mugdug the Atrocious10.1467.3253.292050-2052
Karak Kadrin Slayers
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Gotrek *Gurnisson378134747600.3642042-2052
2Arnor Greenthumb306110341710.2842040-2049
3Diador Elrailbo19886330830.3062042-2050
4Benji Aelasar15793232760.2392043-2052
5Stefan Eärindel15471625900.2832027-2034
6Guruvayur Livertrembler14164920690.2732043-2050
7Zack Hubbar13275228600.2982024-2031
8Livki The Clutcher9790931080.2682037-2047
9Friagrin Sowyn9781030690.2812024-2030
10Arith of Trusskarr Prime9650420680.2862024-2027

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Gotrek *Gurnisson173447600.3642042-2052
2Monzaemon Elarandel129946600.2792040-2049
3Arnor Greenthumb118341710.2842040-2049
4Glenn Kidneyslammer107030850.3472024-2031
5Diador Elrailbo94430830.3062042-2050
6Fogan Gurinovich93432590.2872041-2050
7Friagrin Sowyn86130690.2812024-2030
8Zack Hubbar85328600.2982024-2031
9Livki The Clutcher83431080.2682037-2047
10Benji Aelasar78332760.2392043-2052

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Gotrek *Gurnisson101137847602042-2052
2Arnor Greenthumb86230641712040-2049
3Diador Elrailbo60719830832042-2050
4Zack Hubbar56913228602024-2031
5Stefan Eärindel52115425902027-2034
6Friagrin Sowyn5029730692024-2030
7Benji Aelasar45415732762043-2052
8Livki The Clutcher4299731082037-2047
9Monzaemon Elarandel4288446602040-2049
10Guruvayur Livertrembler39514120692043-2050

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Gotrek *Gurnisson105047602042-2052
2Monzaemon Elarandel76746602040-2049
3Glenn Kidneyslammer72530852024-2031
4Arnor Greenthumb65641712040-2049
5Friagrin Sowyn50830692024-2030
6Diador Elrailbo50730832042-2050
7Stefan Eärindel50125902027-2034
8Fogan Gurinovich49832592041-2050
9Zack Hubbar48828602024-2031
10Benji Aelasar42532762043-2052

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Monzaemon Elarandel26746602040-2049
2Glenn Kidneyslammer24330852024-2031
3Gotrek *Gurnisson22447602042-2052
4Livki The Clutcher20931082037-2047
5Friagrin Sowyn20130692024-2030
6Arnor Greenthumb19841712040-2049
7Diador Elrailbo19030832042-2050
8Benji Aelasar18732762043-2052
9Carl Sandybanks17725192027-2032
10Fogan Gurinovich17532592041-2050

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Glenn Kidneyslammer5530852024-2031
2Monzaemon Elarandel5346602040-2049
3Arnor Greenthumb3841712040-2049
4Friagrin Sowyn3230692024-2030
5Grink Earbelly2618832038-2041
6Fogan Gurinovich2532592041-2050
7Carl Sandybanks2425192027-2032
8Zack Hubbar2328602024-2031
9Arith of Trusskarr Prime2120682024-2027
10Stefan Eärindel1925902027-2034

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Monzaemon Elarandel1825975.52040-2049
2Fogan Gurinovich1784579.82041-2050
3Glenn Kidneyslammer1609762.32024-2031
4Gotrek *Gurnisson1384376.22042-2052
5Silzava Elothien1082780.02050-2052
6Grink Earbelly831584.72038-2041
7Friagrin Sowyn581876.32024-2030
8Carl Sandybanks542172.02027-2032
9Daniel Grubb511182.32051-2052
10Arith of Trusskarr Prime471971.22024-2027

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Gotrek *Gurnisson311637847602042-2052
2Arnor Greenthumb237530641712040-2049
3Monzaemon Elarandel19248446602040-2049
4Diador Elrailbo174419830832042-2050
5Glenn Kidneyslammer14952430852024-2031
6Benji Aelasar146515732762043-2052
7Zack Hubbar145713228602024-2031
8Friagrin Sowyn14179730692024-2030
9Livki The Clutcher13449731082037-2047
10Stefan Eärindel133915425902027-2034

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Glenn Kidneyslammer932406322.92024-2031
2Gotrek *Gurnisson878576415.22042-2052
3Monzaemon Elarandel47152808.92040-2049
4Stefan Eärindel400307613.02027-2034
5Friagrin Sowyn363351610.32024-2030
6Arnor Greenthumb36046397.82040-2049
7Zack Hubbar339324510.42024-2031
8Diador Elrailbo33534659.72042-2050
9Benji Aelasar31736348.72043-2052
10Freddy Silva282201714.02024-2028
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Gotrek *Gurnisson0.364173447602042-2052
2Glenn Kidneyslammer0.347107030852024-2031
3Tika Willow0.34452215192024-2027
4Fridak Nailslobberer0.3252908912038-2039
5Bri Trample0.31633810712035-2038
6Aldagrim Miller0.3151695362032-2033
7Podush Ratclaw0.3121554972034-2034
8Diador Elrailbo0.30694430832042-2050
9Elradriel Anóndir0.2982638842035-2036
10Zack Hubbar0.29885328602024-2031

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Glenn Kidneyslammer0.497107093230852024-2031
2Gotrek *Gurnisson0.466173487847602042-2052
3Rumak Bromburg0.4351381475172036-2040
4Tika Willow0.42552219315192024-2027
5Aldagrim Miller0.395169685362032-2033
6Stefan Eärindel0.38573440025902027-2034
7Freddy Silva0.38346928216812024-2028
8Fridak Nailslobberer0.379290758912038-2039
9Diador Elrailbo0.37694433530832042-2050
10Bri Trample0.37233810810712035-2038

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Gotrek *Gurnisson0.655378311647602042-2052
2Arnor Greenthumb0.569306237541712040-2049
3Diador Elrailbo0.566198174430832042-2050
4Nirt the Indefensible0.558302354212032-2032
5Petunia Willowbottom0.549544428052036-2037
6Rebo Bridger0.527332374502036-2036
7Guruvayur Livertrembler0.526141108820692043-2050
8Duunk Giantthrottler0.5176152810212038-2040
9Stefan Eärindel0.517154133925902027-2034
10Zack Hubbar0.509132145728602024-2031

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Gotrek *Gurnisson1.1200.4660.65547602042-2052
2Glenn Kidneyslammer0.9820.4970.48530852024-2031
3Diador Elrailbo0.9420.3760.56630832042-2050
4Tika Willow0.9210.4250.49615192024-2027
5Arnor Greenthumb0.9180.3490.56941712040-2049
6Stefan Eärindel0.9020.3850.51725902027-2034
7Nirt the Indefensible0.9000.3420.5584212032-2032
8Petunia Willowbottom0.8920.3420.5498052036-2037
9Aldagrim Miller0.8840.3950.4895362032-2033
10Zack Hubbar0.8790.3690.50928602024-2031

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Gotrek *Gurnisson91.337817340.3642042-2052
2Glenn Kidneyslammer49.52410700.3472024-2031
3Monzaemon Elarandel36.58412990.2792040-2049
4Arnor Greenthumb35.330611830.2842040-2049
5Diador Elrailbo28.71989440.3062042-2050
6Benji Aelasar23.91577830.2392043-2052
7Zack Hubbar19.51328530.2982024-2031
8Guruvayur Livertrembler17.81415650.2732043-2050
9Arith of Trusskarr Prime17.7965920.2862024-2027
10Fogan Gurinovich17.4489340.2872041-2050

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Nirt the Indefensible0.2950.558304212032-2032
2Gotrek *Gurnisson0.2900.65537847602042-2052
3Arnor Greenthumb0.2860.56930641712040-2049
4Sabdub Man-nose0.2660.448517362046-2052
5Diador Elrailbo0.2590.56619830832042-2050
6Petunia Willowbottom0.2560.549548052036-2037
7Rebo Bridger0.2530.527334502036-2036
8Guruvayur Livertrembler0.2530.52614120692043-2050
9Andy Terrezas0.2360.507274872052-2052
10Duunk Giantthrottler0.2340.5176110212038-2040

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Aldagrim Miller0.3940.3151695362032-2033
2Elreamer Tyriand0.3840.2811154092037-2041
3Fridak Nailslobberer0.3810.3252908912038-2039
4Arsenio Alluth0.3780.2291165072050-2052
5Diador Elrailbo0.3740.30694430832042-2050
6Gotrek *Gurnisson0.3660.364173447602042-2052
7Tabgush Fleshkiller0.3590.2931194062043-2049
8Bri Trample0.3590.31633810712035-2038
9Grink Earbelly0.3530.29254918832038-2041
10Glenn Kidneyslammer0.3520.347107030852024-2031
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Arnor Greenthumb2047431170.306
2Gotrek *Gurnisson2051431110.374
3Gotrek *Gurnisson2048421170.384
4Gotrek *Gurnisson2042411130.378
5Stefan Eärindel2030401180.310
6Guruvayur Livertrembler204939820.291
7Diador Elrailbo2042381130.361
8Petunia Willowbottom203637960.289
9Diador Elrailbo204437960.339
10Arnor Greenthumb204436960.304

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Gotrek *Gurnisson20450.39116241434
2Gotrek *Gurnisson20430.38916843226
3Gotrek *Gurnisson20480.38417244842
4Glenn Kidneyslammer20250.3811764623
5Gotrek *Gurnisson20420.37817947341
6Glenn Kidneyslammer20260.3741674472
7Gotrek *Gurnisson20510.37416143043
8Isseen Eäräviel20280.3731213247
9Gotrek *Gurnisson20470.37216744934
10Gotrek *Gurnisson20440.36315342136

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Gotrek *Gurnisson20451.210340.391
2Gotrek *Gurnisson20511.191430.374
3Gotrek *Gurnisson20481.178420.384
4Gotrek *Gurnisson20421.138410.378
5Gotrek *Gurnisson20441.137360.363
6Gotrek *Gurnisson20431.114260.389
7Gotrek *Gurnisson20471.114340.372
8Gotrek *Gurnisson20501.090280.363
9Glenn Kidneyslammer20251.07730.381
10Stefan Eärindel20301.073400.310

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Stefan Eärindel2030118400.310
2Arnor Greenthumb2047117430.306
3Gotrek *Gurnisson2048117420.384
4Diador Elrailbo2042113380.361
5Gotrek *Gurnisson2042113410.378
6Gotrek *Gurnisson2051111430.374
7Cyril Holman2025108140.284
8Freddy Silva2026108210.284
9Arith of Trusskarr Prime2026107220.251
10Diador Elrailbo2043105290.325
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Ithraides Alluth67470.5881011.33.832043-2051
2Adrir Eleazar64450.587984.73.102046-2052
3Gero Bellinger61310.663756.73.382046-2052
4Obgagh Heartcutter59510.536963.73.572040-2049
5Thugbuh Devilpoker58490.5421092.73.362045-2052
6Glodunter Manthrottler52390.571871.34.442037-2043
7Tyrone Barr46330.582685.74.802024-2028
8Tonai No-Tooth45480.484721.35.742026-2037
9Arweadriel Eläril45500.474715.75.272028-2033
10Nazwush Nosethrower41520.441781.34.312033-2039

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Thugbuh Devilpoker13991092.711.522045-2052
2Obgagh Heartcutter1017963.79.502040-2049
3Adrir Eleazar967984.78.842046-2052
4Ithraides Alluth8561011.37.622043-2051
5Vatok Marquez698737.78.522031-2038
6Gero Bellinger656756.77.802046-2052
7Glodunter Manthrottler602871.36.222037-2043
8Tonai No-Tooth569721.37.102026-2037
9Nazwush Nosethrower550781.36.342033-2039
10Arweadriel Eläril531715.76.682028-2033

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Thugbuh Devilpoker1092.7199194583.362045-2052
2Ithraides Alluth1011.3280122673.832043-2051
3Adrir Eleazar984.7156154643.102046-2052
4Obgagh Heartcutter963.7288152593.572040-2049
5Glodunter Manthrottler871.3186111524.442037-2043
6Nazwush Nosethrower781.3150132414.312033-2039
7Gero Bellinger756.7135121613.382046-2052
8Vatok Marquez737.7187114265.322031-2038
9Tonai No-Tooth721.3151143455.742026-2037
10Arweadriel Eläril715.7132127455.272028-2033

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Mestra Bolera127792.02025-2029
2Tagnash Dracoseir951288.82039-2044
3Talila Belithrarion821584.52043-2050
4Erurbag Cleavergobber711960.22028-2033
5Isiclya Musiceye691087.32050-2051
6Bagak Ettincutter501761.02033-2037
7Jeannot Chmiel48688.92043-2045
8Obgagh Heartcutter40785.12040-2049
9Ceredic Seraphim381769.12036-2042
10Boreron Paredes351568.62039-2048
Career Pitching Rates

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Obgagh Heartcutter21.8963.7593.572040-2049
2Adrir Eleazar19.1984.7643.102046-2052
3Thugbuh Devilpoker18.81092.7583.362045-2052
4Gero Bellinger13.3756.7613.382046-2052
5Nazwush Nosethrower11.7781.3414.312033-2039
6Mestra Bolera9.3257.0221.402025-2029
7Ithraides Alluth9.21011.3673.832043-2051
8Brork Heartwalker8.0509.3214.862033-2036
9Isaac Vanderpoole7.9519.3393.432024-2027
10Glodunter Manthrottler7.3871.3524.442037-2043
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Adrir Eleazar20522.28174.011178
2Thugbuh Devilpoker20492.39139.311204
3Obgagh Heartcutter20462.50144.012150
4Bully Walters20252.73145.01479
5Gero Bellinger20492.81150.310136
6Adrir Eleazar20482.91157.713154
7Isaac Vanderpoole20252.96173.313118
8Adrir Eleazar20492.99171.713188
9Norguk Mogan20513.01149.38108
10Thugbuh Devilpoker20463.07173.07240

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Bully Walters20261743.4788
2Isaac Vanderpoole20241663.46123
3William Gibson20261634.18110
4Molin Chiselbane20261573.90106
5Lelin Iceywater20291433.39114
6Till Whitfoot20421433.77117
7Bully Walters20251462.7379
8Glodunter Manthrottler20431453.87118
9Hob Mulhall202913104.90139
10Gero Bellinger20471353.09134

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Thugbuh Devilpoker2046240173.012.493.07
2Thugbuh Devilpoker2049204139.313.182.39
3Adrir Eleazar2049188171.79.862.99
4Thugbuh Devilpoker2048187126.713.293.77
5Thugbuh Devilpoker2047180134.712.034.01
6Adrir Eleazar2052178174.09.212.28
7Thugbuh Devilpoker2052168131.311.513.56
8Surya Smiddlefidget2052157150.39.403.11
9Adrir Eleazar2048154157.78.792.91
10Brork Heartwalker2034152169.78.064.14
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Grink EarbellyLF1.000017540102039-2041
2Valin IronshakerLF1.00008418802031-2033
3Ibpug No-ToothC0.997810792922051-2052
4Isengrim Sackville2B0.99728435112040-2045
5Celomer Legera1B0.997012799232031-2033
6Pansy UnderhillCF0.996718761422033-2035
7Gandeamer CelülC0.996411182332034-2034
8Braknuk NosebasherC0.99623983700142044-2052
9Daniel GrubbCF0.996221253322051-2052
10Andy Terrezas1B0.9961120101542052-2052

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Benji AelasarSS698780.97952043-2052
2Livki The ClutcherC648720.99042037-2047
3Fogan Gurinovich3B586310.96342041-2050
4Guruvayur Livertrembler3B423970.94722043-2050
5Gaman Celül2B384410.98122044-2047
6Diador Elrailbo1B307780.99562042-2050
7Aroma FaelivirinC304040.98982028-2031
8Stefan EärindelRF296690.97952027-2034
9Kimria the Slob2B294100.98512040-2043
10Friagrin Sowyn2B264860.98832024-2030

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Diador Elrailbo1B6517782042-2050
2Benji AelasarSS5108782043-2052
3Gaman Celül2B3474412044-2047
4Kimria the Slob2B3204102040-2043
5Friagrin Sowyn2B2884862024-2030
6Dudo EavesdropperSS2363852042-2048
7Tika Willow1B2033262024-2027
8Gundabald Bunce2B2022592033-2035
9Friagrin Sowyn1B1832232024-2030
10Duunk Giantthrottler1B1821582038-2040
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Gotrek *Gurnisson65.063781.1202042-2052
2Arnor Greenthumb24.393060.9182040-2049
3Diador Elrailbo15.11980.9422042-2050
4Monzaemon Elarandel13.98840.7632040-2049
5Guruvayur Livertrembler10.181410.8472043-2050
6Stefan Eärindel8.481540.9022027-2034
7Grink Earbelly5.64220.7732038-2041
8Zudor Faldor4.57700.7742040-2045
9Bri Trample4.5690.7852035-2038
10Glenn Kidneyslammer4.46240.9822024-2031

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Monzaemon Elarandel19.09182592040-2049
2Gotrek *Gurnisson13.59138432042-2052
3Kimria the Slob9.093042040-2043
4Zudor Faldor6.884492040-2045
5Puorlaas Euthor4.318102038-2041
6Dudo Eavesdropper3.852422042-2048
7Grink Earbelly3.1783152038-2041
8Gabghash the Mean2.99012040-2041
9Diador Elrailbo2.57422042-2050
10Trorlug Oramos2.15112040-2045

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Adrir Eleazar10215466.23.102046-2052
2Thugbuh Devilpoker8119441.83.362045-2052
3Gero Bellinger7412161.23.382046-2052
4Ithraides Alluth7012257.43.832043-2051
5Nazwush Nosethrower6213247.04.312033-2039
6Arweadriel Eläril5612744.15.272028-2033
7Glodunter Manthrottler5511149.54.442037-2043
8Malin Took5210151.54.342037-2041
9Tonai No-Tooth4614332.25.742026-2037
10Tyrone Barr4310043.04.802024-2028

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Adrir Eleazar20.7984.7643.102046-2052
2Obgagh Heartcutter19.3963.7593.572040-2049
3Thugbuh Devilpoker19.21092.7583.362045-2052
4Isaac Vanderpoole14.8519.3393.432024-2027
5Gero Bellinger12.1756.7613.382046-2052
6Nazwush Nosethrower11.8781.3414.312033-2039
7Merilmir Herbert11.6405.0182.802024-2029
8Bully Walters11.4316.0313.132025-2026
9Mestra Bolera11.2257.0221.402025-2029
10Glodunter Manthrottler11.0871.3524.442037-2043
Land of Oz Munchkins
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Drogo Baggins220100833830.2492032-2041
2Hong-bo Celiomir21981931000.3192035-2041
3Sniktakh the Smasher178101436190.2632026-2035
4Jae-bok Ganan15979431120.2722038-2045
5Sadish Heartwalker14872426530.3022035-2041
6Dominic Mithrilbow13779428960.2902036-2043
7Galaithor Guerra13365717460.2702032-2037
8Oscar Whitington12769628820.3242024-2029
9Ive Gollilas11650417680.2962031-2036
10Kurg Gnomedragger11292732140.2422040-2052

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Hong-bo Celiomir98931000.3192035-2041
2Sniktakh the Smasher95036190.2632026-2035
3Eranak the Unknowing94831560.3002031-2039
4Oscar Whitington93328820.3242024-2029
5Jae-bok Ganan84631120.2722038-2045
6Drogo Baggins84333830.2492032-2041
7Dominic Mithrilbow83928960.2902036-2043
8Sadish Heartwalker80126530.3022035-2041
9Kurg Gnomedragger77732140.2422040-2052
10Norman Mailer59118980.3112024-2027

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Sniktakh the Smasher59017836192026-2035
2Drogo Baggins58622033832032-2041
3Hong-bo Celiomir54021931002035-2041
4Oscar Whitington52512728822024-2029
5Jae-bok Ganan48415931122038-2045
6Sadish Heartwalker45914826532035-2041
7Dominic Mithrilbow44613728962036-2043
8Dejahdor Stonerapper3909116642026-2030
9Nora Patterson3659816712025-2029
10Galaithor Guerra36413317462032-2037

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Hong-bo Celiomir61831002035-2041
2Sniktakh the Smasher56236192026-2035
3Drogo Baggins49333832032-2041
4Eranak the Unknowing49131562031-2039
5Jae-bok Ganan48431122038-2045
6Kurg Gnomedragger46332142040-2052
7Oscar Whitington43828822024-2029
8Sadish Heartwalker43526532035-2041
9Dominic Mithrilbow39028962036-2043
10Dejahdor Stonerapper35116642026-2030

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Sniktakh the Smasher22936192026-2035
2Jae-bok Ganan16231122038-2045
3Dominic Mithrilbow16128962036-2043
4Oscar Whitington16028822024-2029
5Eranak the Unknowing15731562031-2039
6Kurg Gnomedragger14032142040-2052
7Dejahdor Stonerapper14016642026-2030
8Hong-bo Celiomir13331002035-2041
9Sadish Heartwalker12726532035-2041
10Biggles Elrowyn11814852026-2031

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Jae-bok Ganan3031122038-2045
2Dejahdor Stonerapper2016642026-2030
3Hong-bo Celiomir1931002035-2041
4Foifur Lomymbor1919462039-2049
5Vasil Grudgecrusher1610642026-2028
6Theodorus Kidneykiller1619972028-2033
7Olo Tunnelly1512932026-2028
8Kurg Gnomedragger1432142040-2052
9Sniktakh the Smasher1236192026-2035
10Ive Gollilas1217682031-2036

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Kurg Gnomedragger1734878.32040-2052
2Jae-bok Ganan1404974.12038-2045
3Hong-bo Celiomir1128955.72035-2041
4Menegilda Grub1032381.72050-2052
5Tuzg Throatshaker921685.22050-2052
6Olo Tunnelly702077.82026-2028
7Foifur Lomymbor691681.22039-2049
8Sadish Heartwalker671977.92035-2041
9Minya Lomambor651482.32051-2052
10Dejahdor Stonerapper593562.82026-2030

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Hong-bo Celiomir181721931002035-2041
2Sniktakh the Smasher173717836192026-2035
3Drogo Baggins161822033832032-2041
4Jae-bok Ganan154515931122038-2045
5Oscar Whitington148812728822024-2029
6Dominic Mithrilbow142313728962036-2043
7Sadish Heartwalker139214826532035-2041
8Eranak the Unknowing13286731562031-2039
9Kurg Gnomedragger128111232142040-2052
10Ive Gollilas99811617682031-2036

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Drogo Baggins516394413.12032-2041
2Sniktakh the Smasher427416510.32026-2035
3Ir Moo397208619.02029-2034
4Hong-bo Celiomir393356211.02035-2041
5Eranak the Unknowing388361410.72031-2039
6Asiloman Sivakumar331177118.72041-2047
7Kurg Gnomedragger31836548.72040-2052
8Dejahdor Stonerapper271198413.72026-2030
9Ban Gree254219911.62036-2041
10Sadish Heartwalker24729498.42035-2041
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Olo Tunnelly0.33643512932026-2028
2Oscar Whitington0.32493328822024-2029
3Hong-bo Celiomir0.31998931002035-2041
4Frank Herbert0.3172166812024-2025
5Cotman Proudneck0.31632310222028-2031
6Dejahdor Stonerapper0.31452216642026-2030
7Norman Mailer0.31159118982024-2027
8Denilas Elorfirion0.30242814182035-2039
9Sadish Heartwalker0.30280126532035-2041
10Menegilda Grub0.30140613512050-2052

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Olo Tunnelly0.43243520612932026-2028
2Cotman Proudneck0.42832318610222028-2031
3Dejahdor Stonerapper0.41652227116642026-2030
4Ir Moo0.41144939716572029-2034
5Hong-bo Celiomir0.39998939331002035-2041
6Vasil Grudgecrusher0.39329618610642026-2028
7Denilas Elorfirion0.38842819914182035-2039
8Norman Mailer0.38759123118982024-2027
9Snikbad Handtrembler0.3872291468392030-2033
10Asiloman Sivakumar0.38635133114302041-2047

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Hong-bo Celiomir0.586219181731002035-2041
2Dejahdor Stonerapper0.5869197516642026-2030
3Vasil Grudgecrusher0.5787361510642026-2028
4Galaithor Guerra0.56513398617462032-2037
5Ive Gollilas0.56411699817682031-2036
6Hildibrand Bridger0.5568769512502039-2045
7Aharon Cremeans0.551402945342049-2050
8Arnor Greenthumb0.5449073213452050-2052
9Menegilda Grub0.5427773213512050-2052
10Phaialia Lomombor0.5409376114092029-2033

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Dejahdor Stonerapper1.0020.4160.58616642026-2030
2Hong-bo Celiomir0.9860.3990.58631002035-2041
3Vasil Grudgecrusher0.9710.3930.57810642026-2028
4Ir Moo0.9460.4110.53516572029-2034
5Hildibrand Bridger0.9280.3720.55612502039-2045
6Ive Gollilas0.9230.3590.56417682031-2036
7Olo Tunnelly0.9100.4320.47912932026-2028
8Menegilda Grub0.9070.3650.54213512050-2052
9Galaithor Guerra0.9040.3400.56517462032-2037
10Snikbad Handtrembler0.9030.3870.5168392030-2033

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Hong-bo Celiomir28.92199890.3192035-2041
2Drogo Baggins25.02208430.2492032-2041
3Ir Moo21.31034490.2712029-2034
4Sadish Heartwalker19.61488010.3022035-2041
5Dominic Mithrilbow19.11378390.2902036-2043
6Menegilda Grub18.4774060.3012050-2052
7Eranak the Unknowing17.9679480.3002031-2039
8Jae-bok Ganan16.31598460.2722038-2045
9Dejahdor Stonerapper16.0915220.3142026-2030
10Berilac Holgate15.7934450.2272046-2052

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Vasil Grudgecrusher0.3000.5787310642026-2028
2Galaithor Guerra0.2940.56513317462032-2037
3Aharon Cremeans0.2850.551405342049-2050
4Phaialia Lomombor0.2720.5409314092029-2033
5Dejahdor Stonerapper0.2720.5869116642026-2030
6Ive Gollilas0.2690.56411617682031-2036
7Hong-bo Celiomir0.2670.58621931002035-2041
8Ir Moo0.2640.53510316572029-2034
9Arnor Greenthumb0.2620.5449013452050-2052
10Hildibrand Bridger0.2610.5568712502039-2045

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Olo Tunnelly0.3670.33643512932026-2028
2Frank Herbert0.3670.3172166812024-2025
3Denilas Elorfirion0.3660.30242814182035-2039
4Nirbag Ratclaw0.3610.2952689072034-2036
5Oscar Whitington0.3610.32493328822024-2029
6Tavja Celeoborn0.3600.26033012672046-2050
7Mili Armormaster0.3570.2901475072039-2040
8Ive Gollilas0.3480.29652317682031-2036
9Kimra Anondir0.3470.2631726532032-2033
10Ban Gree0.3460.29055319102036-2041
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Hong-bo Celiomir203944980.297
2Hong-bo Celiomir203642870.351
3Sadish Heartwalker2038411040.322
4Hildibrand Bridger204239920.303
5Arnor Greenthumb205038860.311
6Galaithor Guerra2033371120.300
7Vasil Grudgecrusher2027351020.282
8Hong-bo Celiomir204035860.306
9Dejahdor Stonerapper2030341230.363
10Phaialia Lomombor2030331100.257

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Eranak the Unknowing20310.3671664529
2Dejahdor Stonerapper20300.36316846334
3Olo Tunnelly20270.35913637910
4Ive Gollilas20320.35512836130
5Oscar Whitington20270.35219455123
6Hong-bo Celiomir20360.35116045642
7Greg Bear20240.349992843
8Dominic Mithrilbow20370.34512034823
9Hong-bo Celiomir20370.34516547823
10Dejahdor Stonerapper20280.34214943627

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Dejahdor Stonerapper20301.146340.363
2Ive Gollilas20321.123300.355
3Dejahdor Stonerapper20281.103270.342
4Hong-bo Celiomir20361.085420.351
5Sadish Heartwalker20381.026410.322
6Arnor Greenthumb20501.020380.311
7Oscar Whitington20281.012230.342
8Hong-bo Celiomir20391.012440.297
9Ir Moo20301.001290.290
10Galaithor Guerra20331.000370.300

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Dejahdor Stonerapper2028128270.342
2Dejahdor Stonerapper2030123340.363
3Galaithor Guerra2033112370.300
4Phaialia Lomombor2030110330.257
5Oscar Whitington2027109230.352
6Nora Patterson2026105330.274
7Sadish Heartwalker2038104410.322
8Vasil Grudgecrusher2027102350.282
9Nora Patterson2027100200.279
10Danus Beländir203198290.243
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Farauron LeStrange75720.5101236.34.262031-2044
2Flem Kidneydragger59440.573873.04.482027-2046
3Rodush Hinak57520.523864.34.972036-2043
4Estella Underhill56440.560883.34.892026-2038
5Rodney Fyrà47470.500825.05.322032-2039
6Hosur Ringsmith46430.517859.03.942035-2041
7Mesut Lamczyk41510.446724.03.782046-2052
8Haiduc Bauwyn38330.535592.04.452038-2044
9Lerin Caverncutter37310.544557.04.982026-2029
10Jeannot Chmiel34310.523458.72.852033-2041

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Farauron LeStrange12661236.39.222031-2044
2Estella Underhill920883.39.372026-2038
3Mesut Lamczyk915724.011.372046-2052
4Hosur Ringsmith785859.08.222035-2041
5Rodush Hinak735864.37.652036-2043
6Prignash Dirteater633502.711.332046-2049
7Jeannot Chmiel615458.712.072033-2041
8Flem Kidneydragger597873.06.152027-2046
9Rodney Fyrà569825.06.212032-2039
10Ugrog Sildshul533578.38.292040-2047

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Farauron LeStrange1236.3307194754.262031-2044
2Estella Underhill883.3170157564.892026-2038
3Flem Kidneydragger873.0161144594.482027-2046
4Rodush Hinak864.3226108574.972036-2043
5Hosur Ringsmith859.0143135463.942035-2041
6Rodney Fyrà825.0144144475.322032-2039
7Mesut Lamczyk724.0186127413.782046-2052
8Galdur Megilion594.010798284.522034-2040
9Haiduc Bauwyn592.013781384.452038-2044
10Ugrog Sildshul578.310499235.182040-2047

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Jeannot Chmiel2261890.82033-2041
2Kim Matsumura791286.82042-2046
3Slobodan Elvawen731483.92046-2051
4Sebeos Grinaldo661482.52049-2052
5Lanria Ragnarok621480.52024-2026
6Gamodoc Elilmalad581754.72032-2037
7Orangeblossom Pelham511253.12030-2033
8Akinori Naidoo36587.82051-2052
9Eroan Galethien291074.42038-2043
10Mesut Lamczyk28487.52046-2052
Career Pitching Rates

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Farauron LeStrange20.11236.3754.262031-2044
2Flem Kidneydragger17.5873.0594.482027-2046
3Hosur Ringsmith15.0859.0463.942035-2041
4Jeannot Chmiel14.9458.7342.852033-2041
5Estella Underhill13.2883.3564.892026-2038
6Galdur Megilion8.8594.0284.522034-2040
7Mesut Lamczyk7.6724.0413.782046-2052
8Slobodan Elvawen7.1331.7152.472046-2051
9Haiduc Bauwyn6.6592.0384.452038-2044
10Arnoldo Wisebattler6.3398.3213.122046-2052
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Mesut Lamczyk20482.46128.08162
2Farauron LeStrange20382.85142.311134
3Ygrainne Brightmoon20512.89134.011155
4Arnoldo Wisebattler20472.97127.38109
5Hosur Ringsmith20403.10154.07156
6Lura Darkbrother20463.21146.06111
7Mesut Lamczyk20503.22145.310175
8Antero Passgard20483.22134.06129
9Farauron LeStrange20363.25155.012163
10Prignash Dirteater20473.35147.76187

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Estella Underhill20271553.90179
2Irene Whitfoot20311564.15122
3Gollalf Stoneback20291484.46100
4Haiduc Bauwyn20401373.81159
5Flem Kidneydragger20281244.2496
6Flem Kidneydragger20311294.27113
7Flem Kidneydragger20321263.72118
8Farauron LeStrange20361293.25163
9Harlan Ellison203212104.6096
10Lerin Caverncutter202611105.3879

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Prignash Dirteater2047187147.711.403.35
2Estella Underhill2027179163.79.843.90
3Prignash Dirteater2046177160.39.943.70
4Farauron LeStrange2037175149.310.554.16
5Mesut Lamczyk2050175145.310.843.22
6Mesut Lamczyk2049172125.312.354.52
7Brangub Devilgobbler2045171154.09.994.44
8Mesut Lamczyk2052166129.011.584.53
9Brangub Devilgobbler2044166132.011.325.73
10Estella Underhill2026163135.310.843.92
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Elphrinkad OathmoverRF1.00009317302026-2030
2Dodinas TaralomCF1.00008621602047-2048
3Nee the IncineratorC0.996212878632028-2032
4Nora Patterson1B0.99604053744152025-2029
5Berilac HolgateC0.99565215017222046-2052
6Aharon Cremeans1B0.995614191542049-2050
7Bellisima Mack1B0.99538442522047-2052
8Shatai ElvárilCF0.99518420612039-2043
9Arnor Greenthumb1B0.994911997552050-2052
10David Hornblower1B0.9948155115062046-2047

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Sniktakh the Smasher3B877910.95152026-2035
2Hong-bo Celiomir1B637870.99082035-2041
3Drogo BagginsC549420.99252032-2041
4Asiloman SivakumarC534360.98432041-2047
5Eranak the Unknowing2B438220.98962031-2039
6Theodorus KidneykillerSS324650.98452028-2033
7Dominic MithrilbowSS295960.98792036-2043
8Goraund KarnoupakisSS254770.98752042-2047
9Danus BeländirC243700.99032029-2032
10Lance Menzie3B241990.95932024-2026

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Hong-bo Celiomir1B7347872035-2041
2Eranak the Unknowing2B7088222031-2039
3Dominic MithrilbowSS4195962036-2043
4Galaithor Guerra1B3844112032-2037
5Phaialia Lomombor1B3403432029-2033
6Goraund KarnoupakisSS3344772042-2047
7Theodorus KidneykillerSS3284652028-2033
8Nora Patterson1B2924052025-2029
9Kolak Earbelly2B2012702041-2045
10Nirbag RatclawSS1882462034-2036
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Hong-bo Celiomir27.342190.9862035-2041
2Sadish Heartwalker15.61480.8832035-2041
3Ban Gree10.91050.8792036-2041
4Drogo Baggins10.562200.8282032-2041
5Menegilda Grub10.47770.9072050-2052
6Ive Gollilas9.941160.9232031-2036
7Ir Moo9.71030.9462029-2034
8Foifur Lomymbor8.37740.8242039-2049
9Jae-bok Ganan8.211590.8212038-2045
10Dominic Mithrilbow7.281370.8352036-2043

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Kurg Gnomedragger7.27173482040-2052
2Jae-bok Ganan7.1140492038-2045
3Minya Lomambor5.5165142051-2052
4Foifur Lomymbor4.2869162039-2049
5Tavja Celeoborn3.813472046-2050
6Tuzg Throatshaker3.1492162050-2052
7Nicol the Candlemaker3.02332039-2050
8Skolgob the Tearer2.891742051-2052
9Nogzub the Crazy2.48002044-2046
10Bafur Rocktearer2.41112038-2041

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Farauron LeStrange9119446.94.262031-2044
2Hosur Ringsmith7413554.83.942035-2041
3Flem Kidneydragger7114449.34.482027-2046
4Rodney Fyrà5914441.05.322032-2039
5Estella Underhill5915737.64.892026-2038
6Lerin Caverncutter469349.54.982026-2029
7Rodush Hinak4610842.64.972036-2043
8Mesut Lamczyk4512735.43.782046-2052
9Galdur Megilion449844.94.522034-2040
10Ugrog Sildshul429942.45.182040-2047

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Farauron LeStrange20.51236.3754.262031-2044
2Flem Kidneydragger19.7873.0594.482027-2046
3Hosur Ringsmith17.5859.0463.942035-2041
4Estella Underhill17.0883.3564.892026-2038
5Jeannot Chmiel16.7458.7342.852033-2041
6Lerin Caverncutter10.0557.0374.982026-2029
7Mesut Lamczyk8.8724.0413.782046-2052
8Arnoldo Wisebattler8.6398.3213.122046-2052
9Haiduc Bauwyn7.7592.0384.452038-2044
10Irene Whitfoot7.6249.3203.932031-2032
Narnia Badgers
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Wilak the Squasher306121945670.3302029-2039
2Maaleshiira Galadrielas23686329550.2592036-2049
3Belladonna Grub17183727590.2672044-2052
4Kimar Tinurion14768626380.3232024-2029
5Silus Duskmere14263822780.2972040-2046
6Bin Kratzer12865525350.3182035-2041
7Jaya Sharykin9768323040.2342045-2051
8Boralob Thrilmang9545718060.3082027-2032
9Sascha Musiceye9272326540.2512046-2051
10Aredoc Vardamir8631912000.2782025-2030

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Wilak the Squasher150945670.3302029-2039
2Mimosa Hardbottle85832840.2612027-2036
3Kimar Tinurion85326380.3232024-2029
4Muzgurg Kidneycrusher84827970.3032039-2046
5Kudzog Nailslobberer83127260.3052039-2045
6Voilin MacIsaac83130430.2732036-2043
7Bin Kratzer80525350.3182035-2041
8Angelica Kemble79628620.2782039-2048
9Maaleshiira Galadrielas76529550.2592036-2049
10Belladonna Grub73627590.2672044-2052

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Wilak the Squasher97530645672029-2039
2Maaleshiira Galadrielas58423629552036-2049
3Kimar Tinurion49714726382024-2029
4Belladonna Grub47517127592044-2052
5Bin Kratzer44312825352035-2041
6Silus Duskmere41514222782040-2046
7Muzgurg Kidneycrusher3596827972039-2046
8Angelica Kemble3598128622039-2048
9Voilin MacIsaac3567930432036-2043
10Boralob Thrilmang3499518062027-2032

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Wilak the Squasher79045672029-2039
2Maaleshiira Galadrielas54229552036-2049
3Mimosa Hardbottle51632842027-2036
4Kimar Tinurion49326382024-2029
5Bin Kratzer43125352035-2041
6Kudzog Nailslobberer42427262039-2045
7Muzgurg Kidneycrusher41127972039-2046
8Belladonna Grub40927592044-2052
9Sascha Musiceye40526542046-2051
10Jesus Barnwell38921862025-2029

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Wilak the Squasher28545672029-2039
2Mimosa Hardbottle23132842027-2036
3Voilin MacIsaac16830432036-2043
4Muzgurg Kidneycrusher16227972039-2046
5Kudzog Nailslobberer15927262039-2045
6Angelica Kemble14428622039-2048
7Kimar Tinurion14226382024-2029
8Jesus Barnwell13721862025-2029
9Bin Kratzer13325352035-2041
10Belladonna Grub13027592044-2052

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Muzgurg Kidneycrusher5327972039-2046
2Mimosa Hardbottle3532842027-2036
3Jesus Barnwell3121862025-2029
4Bin Kratzer2825352035-2041
5Políbio the Seer2819712045-2049
6Kudzog Nailslobberer2027262039-2045
7Sascha Musiceye2026542046-2051
8Mimsh Badgerthrower2014162025-2029
9Boralob Thrilmang1818062027-2032
10Flambard Whitfoot1712332035-2037

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Sascha Musiceye1051984.72046-2051
2Bin Kratzer1011984.22035-2041
3Jesus Barnwell962976.82025-2029
4Políbio the Seer875959.62045-2049
5Muzgurg Kidneycrusher833272.22039-2046
6Grossman Rubyeye812278.62044-2048
7Jaya Sharykin752972.12045-2051
8Kudzog Nailslobberer732673.72039-2045
9Mimosa Hardbottle673267.72027-2036
10Flambard Whitfoot661779.52035-2037

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Wilak the Squasher274030645672029-2039
2Maaleshiira Galadrielas159723629552036-2049
3Kimar Tinurion145614726382024-2029
4Belladonna Grub139117127592044-2052
5Bin Kratzer137812825352035-2041
6Muzgurg Kidneycrusher13206827972039-2046
7Kudzog Nailslobberer12828427262039-2045
8Mimosa Hardbottle12673632842027-2036
9Voilin MacIsaac12587930432036-2043
10Silus Duskmere122714222782040-2046

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Maaleshiira Galadrielas532358714.82036-2049
2Wilak the Squasher39050207.82029-2039
3Mimosa Hardbottle387378110.22027-2036
4Sascha Musiceye384308112.52046-2051
5Kimar Tinurion333302411.02024-2029
6Belladonna Grub320312710.22044-2052
7Voilin MacIsaac29134218.52036-2043
8Zula Legandil248199512.42034-2038
9Grossman Rubyeye239155115.42044-2048
10Jaya Sharykin23825759.22045-2051
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Anald Hilles0.3391564602025-2025
2Wilak the Squasher0.330150945672029-2039
3Gnors Fouldeath0.3291374172034-2034
4Kimar Tinurion0.32385326382024-2029
5Bill Wheeler0.3233049412024-2026
6Bin Kratzer0.31880525352035-2041
7Karian Mutitov0.31734510892025-2027
8Lolok Toothbelly0.31634110792030-2033
9Zula Legandil0.31353417062034-2038
10Vofur Rockbreaker0.31041813502038-2041

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Bill Wheeler0.4033041219412024-2026
2Kimar Tinurion0.40385333326382024-2029
3Lolok Toothbelly0.40034113610792030-2033
4Zula Legandil0.39453424817062034-2038
5Karian Mutitov0.38734512810892025-2027
6Maaleshiira Galadrielas0.38376553229552036-2049
7Wilak the Squasher0.382150939045672029-2039
8Anald Hilles0.381156324602025-2025
9Gnors Fouldeath0.380137364172034-2034
10Boralob Thrilmang0.37555617218062027-2032

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Wilak the Squasher0.600306274045672029-2039
2Kimar Tinurion0.552147145626382024-2029
3Aredoc Vardamir0.5488665812002025-2030
4Boralob Thrilmang0.5459598518062027-2032
5Bin Kratzer0.544128137825352035-2041
6Maaleshiira Galadrielas0.540236159729552036-2049
7Silus Duskmere0.539142122722782040-2046
8Gnors Fouldeath0.516192154172034-2034
9Karian Mutitov0.5124255810892025-2027
10Belladonna Grub0.504171139127592044-2052

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Wilak the Squasher0.9820.3820.60045672029-2039
2Kimar Tinurion0.9550.4030.55226382024-2029
3Maaleshiira Galadrielas0.9240.3830.54029552036-2049
4Boralob Thrilmang0.9210.3750.54518062027-2032
5Bin Kratzer0.9150.3710.54425352035-2041
6Silus Duskmere0.9110.3720.53922782040-2046
7Bill Wheeler0.9020.4030.4999412024-2026
8Karian Mutitov0.8990.3870.51210892025-2027
9Lolok Toothbelly0.8990.4000.50010792030-2033
10Gnors Fouldeath0.8960.3800.5164172034-2034

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Wilak the Squasher29.130615090.3302029-2039
2Sascha Musiceye27.6926660.2512046-2051
3Maaleshiira Galadrielas26.92367650.2592036-2049
4Muzgurg Kidneycrusher20.8688480.3032039-2046
5Bin Kratzer19.11288050.3182035-2041
6Silus Duskmere18.01426760.2972040-2046
7Belladonna Grub17.91717360.2672044-2052
8Kudzog Nailslobberer17.8848310.3052039-2045
9Angelica Kemble16.5817960.2782039-2048
10Kimar Tinurion16.31478530.3232024-2029

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Maaleshiira Galadrielas0.2820.54023629552036-2049
2Aredoc Vardamir0.2700.5488612002025-2030
3Wilak the Squasher0.2700.60030645672029-2039
4Silus Duskmere0.2420.53914222782040-2046
5Boralob Thrilmang0.2380.5459518062027-2032
6Belladonna Grub0.2370.50417127592044-2052
7Kimar Tinurion0.2290.55214726382024-2029
8Bin Kratzer0.2260.54412825352035-2041
9Dung Bachand0.2250.4956813132028-2031
10Gandeaden Celénduil0.2140.447204122035-2036

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Gnors Fouldeath0.3750.3291374172034-2034
2Warren Oleaceae0.3700.2962679012024-2027
3Anald Hilles0.3590.3391564602025-2025
4Vabis Lomadriethien0.3590.2631084112033-2034
5Karian Mutitov0.3550.31734510892025-2027
6Mili Armormaster0.3520.2751364942033-2035
7Vofur Rockbreaker0.3480.31041813502038-2041
8Hilak Trollgobbler0.3450.2882338092028-2032
9Zula Legandil0.3440.31353417062034-2038
10Wilak the Squasher0.3410.330150945672029-2039
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Wilak the Squasher2035411150.346
2Wilak the Squasher2030401210.354
3Maaleshiira Galadrielas203840930.257
4Maaleshiira Galadrielas204239880.301
5Wilak the Squasher2032371040.312
6Maaleshiira Galadrielas204336810.256
7Belladonna Grub205035760.255
8Wilak the Squasher203434860.339
9Silus Duskmere204534680.276
10Wilak the Squasher2031331310.348

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Kimar Tinurion20240.36518650932
2Kimar Tinurion20250.36418149732
3Silus Duskmere20440.36313838030
4Bin Kratzer20360.35716847132
5Wilak the Squasher20300.35418251440
6Bin Kratzer20370.35112335021
7Wilak the Squasher20310.34818653533
8Wilak the Squasher20350.34616948941
9Lanja Mulhall20300.34612435813
10Jesus Barnwell20270.34118554222

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Silus Duskmere20441.101300.363
2Wilak the Squasher20301.083400.354
3Wilak the Squasher20351.071410.346
4Bin Kratzer20361.068320.357
5Kimar Tinurion20251.066320.364
6Kimar Tinurion20241.057320.365
7Maaleshiira Galadrielas20421.053390.301
8Wilak the Squasher20311.023330.348
9Bin Kratzer20371.022210.351
10Wilak the Squasher20341.007340.339

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Wilak the Squasher2031131330.348
2Wilak the Squasher2030121400.354
3Kimar Tinurion2024116320.365
4Wilak the Squasher2035115410.346
5Wilak the Squasher2032104370.312
6Bin Kratzer2036104320.357
7Wilak the Squasher2037103270.307
8Kimar Tinurion2025102320.364
9Jesus Barnwell202796220.341
10Maaleshiira Galadrielas203893400.257
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Kogar Nailslobberer77640.5461182.74.172032-2040
2Jean-Jacques Rousseau64500.561958.74.572024-2029
3Agduk Bloodbelly64560.5331017.03.672035-2041
4W.B. Yeats57250.695782.33.092024-2029
5Cerrâh Anondir55540.5051078.74.182038-2044
6Sorag Eyelover50500.500815.34.182042-2049
7Musk Lomldor47350.573729.34.102024-2030
8Porbag Throatshaker43360.544737.73.452047-2052
9Celauhil Gravebow41490.456750.33.802045-2049
10Marroc Willowbottom40430.482685.04.362037-2042

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Cerrâh Anondir10111078.78.442038-2044
2Porbag Throatshaker938737.711.442047-2052
3Kogar Nailslobberer9331182.77.102032-2040
4Marroc Willowbottom735685.09.662037-2042
5Sorag Eyelover732815.38.082042-2049
6Agduk Bloodbelly7011017.06.202035-2041
7W.B. Yeats642782.37.392024-2029
8Jean-Jacques Rousseau620958.75.822024-2029
9Musk Lomldor591729.37.292024-2030
10Lignar Anvilshaker537486.09.942047-2052

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Kogar Nailslobberer1182.7207205774.172032-2040
2Cerrâh Anondir1078.7191150554.182038-2044
3Agduk Bloodbelly1017.0208138643.672035-2041
4Jean-Jacques Rousseau958.7151151644.572024-2029
5Sorag Eyelover815.3201122504.182042-2049
6W.B. Yeats782.3162109573.092024-2029
7Celauhil Gravebow750.3127113413.802045-2049
8Porbag Throatshaker737.7146114433.452047-2052
9Musk Lomldor729.3130101474.102024-2030
10Marroc Willowbottom685.0118118404.362037-2042

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Vrung Daggerkicker1561476.12025-2033
2Ferruccio Nordeng1092084.52039-2045
3Lignar Anvilshaker911189.22047-2052
4Sohai Fingereater761777.62035-2038
5Yosai Graber69889.62050-2051
6Evette Orcsmith66691.72043-2044
7P.J. Guido521478.82045-2048
8Tanta Buckland42870.02033-2035
9Agduk Bloodbelly35489.72035-2041
10Alan Foster29761.72024-2038
Career Pitching Rates

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1W.B. Yeats25.8782.3573.092024-2029
2Agduk Bloodbelly25.21017.0643.672035-2041
3Kogar Nailslobberer21.81182.7774.172032-2040
4Jean-Jacques Rousseau19.9958.7644.572024-2029
5Musk Lomldor16.0729.3474.102024-2030
6Porbag Throatshaker12.9737.7433.452047-2052
7Cerrâh Anondir11.51078.7554.182038-2044
8Sorag Eyelover11.2815.3504.182042-2049
9Celauhil Gravebow8.9750.3413.802045-2049
10Kadambi Hernandes8.9521.7313.832048-2052
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Orkun Peddle20521.72130.710118
2Porbag Throatshaker20492.17178.317233
3Agduk Bloodbelly20382.45213.317152
4Smuzbub the Tough20502.56161.77140
5Doderic Underhill20512.62151.014134
6Porbag Throatshaker20482.71162.79207
7W.B. Yeats20252.80167.316121
8Sorag Eyelover20472.82165.713164
9Celauhil Gravebow20452.96167.0880
10Daryl McCabe20522.98148.011171

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Porbag Throatshaker20491742.17233
2Agduk Bloodbelly20381762.45152
3W.B. Yeats20251642.80121
4Cerrâh Anondir20431573.87180
5Jean-Jacques Rousseau20251564.73112
6Kogar Nailslobberer20361454.31129
7Doderic Underhill20511452.62134
8Jean-Jacques Rousseau20271373.79102
9Bintme Finehunter20251333.2186
10W.B. Yeats20271334.16123

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Porbag Throatshaker2049233178.311.762.17
2Porbag Throatshaker2048207162.711.452.71
3Porbag Throatshaker2047194138.312.624.49
4Cerrâh Anondir2043180186.08.713.87
5Musk Lomldor2029172190.78.123.92
6Daryl McCabe2052171148.010.402.98
7Cerrâh Anondir2042169175.78.664.00
8Porbag Throatshaker2050168141.710.674.19
9Marroc Willowbottom2040167136.011.054.37
10Cerrâh Anondir2044166172.78.654.74
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Sokollu LorssonCF0.998625772812050-2052
2Gnors FouldeathC0.997610883122034-2034
3Sjors the Rude1B0.99758779822039-2039
4F. Scott the WickedC0.9969235196162045-2049
5Adaldrida GreenwaldCF0.9968408124042047-2050
6Saor BeladriengCF0.996110725912033-2038
7Zula LegandilRF0.995310621412034-2038
8Bin KratzerLF0.995313421212035-2040
9Belladonna Grub1B0.99527045589272044-2052
10Higor Fingertorturer1B0.9952177145372040-2041

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Sascha MusiceyeSS826830.96922046-2051
2Wilak the Squasher1B779580.99082029-2039
3Dinodas Yonkers3B595680.95762041-2048
4Silus Duskmere1B405780.99242040-2046
5Kimar Tinurion1B385390.99282024-2029
6Voilin MacIsaacSS353110.97302036-2043
7Taseen Evenst3B333320.95742030-2034
8Tunk Ghoulslicer2B334800.98562037-2044
9Ruby BanksSS303860.98172027-2032
10Angelica KembleC307240.99482039-2048

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Wilak the Squasher1B9499582029-2039
2Silus Duskmere1B4805782040-2046
3Kimar Tinurion1B4625392024-2029
4Belladonna Grub1B4277042044-2052
5Tunk Ghoulslicer2B3634802037-2044
6Sascha MusiceyeSS3556832046-2051
7Ruby BanksSS2673862027-2032
8Flambard Whitfoot2B2622972035-2037
9Mimosa HardbottleSS2383552027-2036
10Grossman Rubyeye2B2193552044-2048
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Wilak the Squasher28.743060.9822029-2039
2Maaleshiira Galadrielas15.92360.9242036-2049
3Bin Kratzer12.81280.9152035-2041
4Silus Duskmere12.081420.9112040-2046
5Sascha Musiceye8.23920.7622046-2051
6Kudzog Nailslobberer7.43840.8282039-2045
7Zula Legandil7.28590.8552034-2038
8Belladonna Grub6.81710.8502044-2052
9Muzgurg Kidneycrusher6.54680.8182039-2046
10Sulak Headmasher5.37410.8272031-2036

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Maaleshiira Galadrielas6.661552036-2049
2Muzgurg Kidneycrusher6.6383322039-2046
3Políbio the Seer4.3687592045-2049
4Sadish Heartwalker4.34322046-2047
5Angelica Kemble3.532352039-2048
6Adaldrida Greenwald3.2342102047-2050
7Kudzog Nailslobberer3.1673262039-2045
8Macèo Casamor2.882332052-2052
9Huuhai Undomiel2.59312043-2043
10Vridash the Masher2.583672037-2042

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Kogar Nailslobberer9820547.84.172032-2040
2Cerrâh Anondir8015053.34.182038-2044
3Agduk Bloodbelly7713855.83.672035-2041
4Jean-Jacques Rousseau7115147.04.572024-2029
5Porbag Throatshaker6711458.83.452047-2052
6W.B. Yeats6510959.63.092024-2029
7Celauhil Gravebow6211354.93.802045-2049
8Marroc Willowbottom6111851.74.362037-2042
9Sorag Eyelover5712246.74.182042-2049
10Musk Lomldor5710156.44.102024-2030

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1W.B. Yeats30.2782.3573.092024-2029
2Agduk Bloodbelly24.31017.0643.672035-2041
3Kogar Nailslobberer21.81182.7774.172032-2040
4Musk Lomldor21.2729.3474.102024-2030
5Jean-Jacques Rousseau20.6958.7644.572024-2029
6Cerrâh Anondir17.01078.7554.182038-2044
7Porbag Throatshaker15.0737.7433.452047-2052
8Marroc Willowbottom10.1685.0404.362037-2042
9Lignar Anvilshaker9.9486.0283.222047-2052
10Orkun Peddle9.7462.3203.372048-2052
Neverland Lost Boys
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Irduk Oramos4255817760.2332047-2052
2Grama Delmonte402789400.2372050-2052
3Fo-hian Tort3739411020.2492048-2052
4Asjita Tatat322225790.2262047-2050
5Marten Sirki262006160.2502051-2052
6Asirem Shiotani252637600.2262047-2050
7Freaden Legeolas2432110040.2212047-2050
8Farolas Skymantle242938510.2632049-2052
9Glonar Uirthur222449200.2622048-2049
10Radugrin Boone2138111540.1912048-2052

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Irduk Oramos41317760.2332047-2052
2Fo-hian Tort27411020.2492048-2052
3Glonar Uirthur2419200.2622048-2049
4Farolas Skymantle2248510.2632049-2052
5Grama Delmonte2239400.2372050-2052
6Freaden Legeolas22210040.2212047-2050
7Radugrin Boone22011540.1912048-2052
8Aglanthol Elril-gambor1907090.2682047-2049
9Vark Orcmaker1798230.2172050-2052
10Asirem Shiotani1727600.2262047-2050

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Irduk Oramos1894217762047-2052
2Fo-hian Tort1403711022048-2052
3Grama Delmonte136409402050-2052
4Radugrin Boone1192111542048-2052
5Freaden Legeolas972410042047-2050
6Farolas Skymantle96248512049-2052
7Marten Sirki95266162051-2052
8Asjita Tatat86325792047-2050
9Sormina Starym80207612051-2052
10Glonar Uirthur79229202048-2049

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Irduk Oramos17017762047-2052
2Vark Orcmaker1408232050-2052
3Fo-hian Tort12411022048-2052
4Grama Delmonte1229402050-2052
5Farolas Skymantle1168512049-2052
6Glonar Uirthur1159202048-2049
7Freaden Legeolas10910042047-2050
8Mulk Belurion905932050-2052
9Radugrin Boone8711542048-2052
10Asirem Shiotani857602047-2050

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Irduk Oramos10017762047-2052
2Fo-hian Tort5711022048-2052
3Radugrin Boone5611542048-2052
4Grama Delmonte469402050-2052
5Aglanthol Elril-gambor457092047-2049
6Freaden Legeolas4410042047-2050
7Vark Orcmaker448232050-2052
8Mulk Belurion435932050-2052
9Farolas Skymantle408512049-2052
10Glonar Uirthur409202048-2049

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Irduk Oramos1117762047-2052
2Aglanthol Elril-gambor77092047-2049
3Ghog Spleengobber54712048-2051
4Freaden Legeolas510042047-2050
5Vark Orcmaker58232050-2052
6Mulk Belurion45932050-2052
7Fremont Bracewaith43792047-2047
8Asirem Shiotani47602047-2050
9Bucca Brownlock32762051-2051
10Embrae Gwaimir33242050-2050

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Vark Orcmaker731285.92050-2052
2Freaden Legeolas39686.72047-2050
3Glonar Uirthur36980.02048-2049
4Irduk Oramos261563.42047-2052
5Farolas Skymantle211263.62049-2052
6Asirem Shiotani20969.02047-2050
7Wugush Legmasher16288.92048-2048
8Foifur Lomymbor16384.22050-2050
9Mulk Belurion14287.52050-2052
10Fomige Palafox14573.72047-2047

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Irduk Oramos6614217762047-2052
2Fo-hian Tort4463711022048-2052
3Grama Delmonte391409402050-2052
4Glonar Uirthur351229202048-2049
5Freaden Legeolas3482410042047-2050
6Farolas Skymantle340248512049-2052
7Radugrin Boone3392111542048-2052
8Asirem Shiotani289257602047-2050
9Aglanthol Elril-gambor285127092047-2049
10Vark Orcmaker269128232050-2052

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Vark Orcmaker186103118.02050-2052
2Irduk Oramos13719477.02047-2052
3Radugrin Boone11412968.82048-2052
4Grama Delmonte108107810.02050-2052
5Freaden Legeolas9411188.42047-2050
6Fo-hian Tort8212056.82048-2052
7Glonar Uirthur8110148.02048-2049
8Asirem Shiotani818549.52047-2050
9Sormina Starym798589.22051-2052
10Nicol the Candlemaker7573610.22048-2049
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Aglanthol Elril-gambor0.2681907092047-2049
2Farolas Skymantle0.2632248512049-2052
3Glonar Uirthur0.2622419202048-2049
4Wugush Legmasher0.2601144392048-2048
5Foifur Lomymbor0.2521174652050-2050
6Mulk Belurion0.2511495932050-2052
7Qian-hua Xing0.2501365452051-2052
8Marten Sirki0.2501546162051-2052
9Fo-hian Tort0.24927411022048-2052
10Sanus Kamekona0.242953932051-2052

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Vark Orcmaker0.3711791868232050-2052
2Farolas Skymantle0.330224708512049-2052
3Glonar Uirthur0.326241819202048-2049
4Grama Delmonte0.3262231089402050-2052
5Fomige Palafox0.32592574022047-2047
6Qian-hua Xing0.323136525452051-2052
7Nicol the Candlemaker0.322157756522048-2049
8Sanus Kamekona0.32095453932051-2052
9Mulk Belurion0.315149515932050-2052
10Ghog Spleengobber0.313100624712048-2051

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Asjita Tatat0.432322505792047-2050
2Marten Sirki0.417262576162051-2052
3Grama Delmonte0.416403919402050-2052
4Qian-hua Xing0.413172255452051-2052
5Fo-hian Tort0.4053744611022048-2052
6Aglanthol Elril-gambor0.402122857092047-2049
7Foifur Lomymbor0.400151864652050-2050
8Farolas Skymantle0.400243408512049-2052
9Mulk Belurion0.393112335932050-2052
10Glonar Uirthur0.382223519202048-2049

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Grama Delmonte0.7420.3260.4169402050-2052
2Qian-hua Xing0.7360.3230.4135452051-2052
3Farolas Skymantle0.7300.3300.4008512049-2052
4Marten Sirki0.7140.2970.4176162051-2052
5Aglanthol Elril-gambor0.7140.3120.4027092047-2049
6Asjita Tatat0.7130.2810.4325792047-2050
7Fo-hian Tort0.7110.3060.40511022048-2052
8Mulk Belurion0.7080.3150.3935932050-2052
9Glonar Uirthur0.7080.3260.3829202048-2049
10Vark Orcmaker0.6980.3710.3278232050-2052

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Vark Orcmaker10.2121790.2172050-2052
2Fo-hian Tort8.4372740.2492048-2052
3Grama Delmonte7.0402230.2372050-2052
4Glonar Uirthur5.0222410.2622048-2049
5Freaden Legeolas4.4242220.2212047-2050
6Farolas Skymantle4.3242240.2632049-2052
7Radugrin Boone4.2212200.1912048-2052
8Irduk Oramos4.2424130.2332047-2052
9Fremont Bracewaith3.9141120.2962047-2047
10Mulk Belurion3.9111490.2512050-2052

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Asjita Tatat0.2060.432325792047-2050
2Grama Delmonte0.1790.416409402050-2052
3Marten Sirki0.1670.417266162051-2052
4Qian-hua Xing0.1630.413175452051-2052
5Fo-hian Tort0.1560.4053711022048-2052
6Asirem Shiotani0.1540.380257602047-2050
7Foifur Lomymbor0.1480.400154652050-2050
8Mulk Belurion0.1420.393115932050-2052
9Irduk Oramos0.1400.3724217762047-2052
10Farolas Skymantle0.1360.400248512049-2052

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Vark Orcmaker0.3420.2171798232050-2052
2Farolas Skymantle0.3280.2632248512049-2052
3Mulk Belurion0.3220.2511495932050-2052
4Aglanthol Elril-gambor0.3130.2681907092047-2049
5Fo-hian Tort0.3080.24927411022048-2052
6Asirem Shiotani0.3030.2261727602047-2050
7Marten Sirki0.2960.2501546162051-2052
8Glonar Uirthur0.2940.2622419202048-2049
9Wugush Legmasher0.2940.2601144392048-2048
10Nicol the Candlemaker0.2860.2411576522048-2049
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Grama Delmonte205020620.228
2Asjita Tatat204819600.231
3Grama Delmonte205116560.249
4Marten Sirki205216500.229
5Foifur Lomymbor205015470.252
6Asirem Shiotani204814330.247
7Fremont Bracewaith204714510.296
8Fo-hian Tort205213450.262
9Bucca Brownlock205113480.279
10Glonar Uirthur204812390.269

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Embrae Gwaimir20500.3121013245
2Fremont Bracewaith20470.29611237914
3Farolas Skymantle20510.2918729911
4Bucca Brownlock20510.2797727613
5Marten Sirki20510.2787426610
6Aglanthol Elril-gambor20470.269853164
7Glonar Uirthur20480.26912546512
8Nicol the Candlemaker20490.263782976
9Fo-hian Tort20520.2628833613
10Wugush Legmasher20480.2601144398

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Bucca Brownlock20510.838130.279
2Farolas Skymantle20510.820110.291
3Fremont Bracewaith20470.811140.296
4Embrae Gwaimir20500.79450.312
5Marten Sirki20510.779100.278
6Fo-hian Tort20520.764130.262
7Grama Delmonte20510.759160.249
8Grama Delmonte20500.756200.228
9Asirem Shiotani20480.748140.247
10Glonar Uirthur20480.738120.269

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Grama Delmonte205062200.228
2Asjita Tatat204860190.231
3Grama Delmonte205156160.249
4Tragmag Ettincrusher204752100.206
5Fremont Bracewaith204751140.296
6Marten Sirki205250160.229
7Bucca Brownlock205148130.279
8Foifur Lomymbor205047150.252
9Farolas Skymantle205246110.243
10Fo-hian Tort205245130.262
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Skubgugh the Fanged37280.569639.32.602049-2052
2Ch'ak'iso Devilpoker29290.500414.33.542047-2052
3Badda Yoakum22320.407422.04.242049-2052
4Trobgub the Terrible22320.407425.74.292048-2052
5Bundin Nierde19160.543270.73.962050-2052
6Goodwill Bracewaith19180.514280.03.502049-2051
7Obdig Metalhowler16190.457279.33.252047-2049
8Tiatha Starbrow1460.700179.73.812051-2052
9Conrad Sackville13210.382278.73.782047-2048
10Seung-mun Baldovinos1270.632148.33.642047-2048

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Skubgugh the Fanged689639.39.702049-2052
2Badda Yoakum448422.09.552049-2052
3Ch'ak'iso Devilpoker397414.38.622047-2052
4Trobgub the Terrible340425.77.192048-2052
5Goodwill Bracewaith271280.08.712049-2051
6Bundin Nierde254270.78.452050-2052
7Conrad Sackville237278.77.652047-2048
8Obdig Metalhowler227279.37.312047-2049
9Lavinia Gwill211169.311.212047-2049
10Tiatha Starbrow184179.79.222051-2052

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Skubgugh the Fanged639.3104104372.602049-2052
2Trobgub the Terrible425.77671224.292048-2052
3Badda Yoakum422.08080224.242049-2052
4Ch'ak'iso Devilpoker414.317946293.542047-2052
5Goodwill Bracewaith280.012236193.502049-2051
6Obdig Metalhowler279.35755163.252047-2049
7Conrad Sackville278.75150133.782047-2048
8Bundin Nierde270.711827193.962050-2052
9Tiatha Starbrow179.74633143.812051-2052
10Frodo Holgate176.3131092.962050-2052

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Veton Spleensmasher41393.22047-2048
2Carambo Mosseater36490.02052-2052
3Bradmuk Gnollscarer28293.32051-2052
4Snugkug Foularm23582.12049-2049
5Goodwill Bracewaith20287.02049-2051
6Amanda Vishipanov19579.22050-2050
7Isiclya Musiceye18385.72047-2047
8Crystal Titsworth9950.02048-2051
9Haruki Shaban8372.72047-2047
10Tubug the Spitter4180.02052-2052
Career Pitching Rates

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Skubgugh the Fanged20.5639.3372.602049-2052
2Obdig Metalhowler5.8279.3163.252047-2049
3Trobgub the Terrible4.3425.7224.292048-2052
4Badda Yoakum4.2422.0224.242049-2052
5Caffar Darian3.4160.773.422050-2052
6Lalia Nightstalker2.796.073.472052-2052
7Jenbere Nauss2.6123.7102.982052-2052
8Tiatha Starbrow2.5179.7143.812051-2052
9Todo Gilmore2.4149.053.502052-2052
10Ch'ak'iso Devilpoker2.3414.3293.542047-2052
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Skubgugh the Fanged20501.98163.310183
2Skubgugh the Fanged20512.22154.08158
3Skubgugh the Fanged20522.74171.014204
4Obdig Metalhowler20492.85129.77119
5Obdig Metalhowler20483.40129.7793
6Conrad Sackville20483.40143.08125
7Todo Gilmore20523.50149.05144
8Skubgugh the Fanged20493.52151.05144
9Badda Yoakum20493.73137.78138
10Trobgub the Terrible20493.79142.38108

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Skubgugh the Fanged20521462.74204
2Ch'ak'iso Devilpoker20501083.41112
3Jenbere Nauss20521062.98138
4Skubgugh the Fanged20501041.98183
5Tiatha Starbrow20511033.55134
6Badda Yoakum20519134.51138
7Trobgub the Terrible20509125.00131
8Badda Yoakum2049893.73138
9Conrad Sackville20488103.40125
10Goodwill Bracewaith2049863.04128

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Skubgugh the Fanged2052204171.010.742.74
2Skubgugh the Fanged2050183163.310.081.98
3Skubgugh the Fanged2051158154.09.232.22
4Badda Yoakum2050157140.010.094.56
5Todo Gilmore2052144149.08.703.50
6Skubgugh the Fanged2049144151.08.583.52
7Badda Yoakum2049138137.79.023.73
8Badda Yoakum2051138131.79.434.51
9Jenbere Nauss2052138123.710.042.98
10Tiatha Starbrow2051134124.39.703.55
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Glonar UirthurLF1.000020340602048-2049
2Farolas SkymantleRF1.000020537602049-2052
3Asirem Shiotani1B0.99849163212047-2049
4Qian-hua Xing1B0.997916296722051-2052
5Ghog Spleengobber1B0.997211472422048-2050
6Fo-hian TortC0.9969298256582048-2052
7Vark OrcmakerCF0.996822862722050-2052
8Asirem ShiotaniRF0.995512222212047-2050
9Radugrin BooneC0.99483523263172048-2052
10Arvin Alloway2B0.99448936022047-2048

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Irduk Oramos2B204680.98802047-2052
2Sormina StarymSS192170.97532051-2052
3Gukpug the SpitterSS181290.95892049-2052
4Radugrin BooneC173520.99482048-2052
5Grama Delmonte3B172660.97172050-2052
6Nicol the Candlemaker3B131670.96712048-2049
7Merethyl AlluthSS11720.95342050-2051
8Fremont Bracewaith3B91090.96042047-2047
9Aglanthol Elril-gambor3B9800.94042047-2049
10Fo-hian TortC82980.99692048-2052

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Irduk Oramos2B2374682047-2052
2Sormina StarymSS922172051-2052
3Arvin Alloway2B70892047-2048
4Qian-hua Xing1B691622051-2052
5Gukpug the SpitterSS621292049-2052
6Ghog Spleengobber1B621142048-2050
7Wugush LegmasherSS55952048-2048
8Asirem Shiotani1B55912047-2049
9Aglanthol Elril-gambor2B531172047-2049
10Marten Sirki2B48972051-2052
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Vark Orcmaker2.15120.6982050-2052
2Wilbart Aurturo2.08110.8472047-2048
3Embrae Gwaimir2.0750.7942050-2050
4Bucca Brownlock1.96130.8382051-2051
5Fremont Bracewaith1.51140.8112047-2047
6Glonar Uirthur1.33220.7082048-2049
7Peony Whitfoot1.260.7102051-2052
8Aglanthol Elril-gambor1.1120.7142047-2049
9Farolas Skymantle1.09240.7302049-2052
10Ya'kûb Dunton0.8550.6662051-2052

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Mulk Belurion7.031422050-2052
2Glonar Uirthur5.053692048-2049
3Farolas Skymantle4.6121122049-2052
4Freaden Legeolas3.173962047-2050
5Fremont Bracewaith2.89542047-2047
6Asirem Shiotani2.292092047-2050
7Fo-hian Tort2.23102048-2052
8Foifur Lomymbor2.181632050-2050
9Biaron Gillemartin2.05002049-2049
10Aglanthol Elril-gambor1.861052047-2049

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Skubgugh the Fanged5710454.82.602049-2052
2Trobgub the Terrible387153.54.292048-2052
3Badda Yoakum278033.84.242049-2052
4Conrad Sackville195038.03.782047-2048
5Ch'ak'iso Devilpoker174637.03.542047-2052
6Bundin Nierde122744.43.962050-2052
7Caffar Darian113135.53.422050-2052
8Todo Gilmore112740.73.502052-2052
9Obdig Metalhowler95516.43.252047-2049
10Tiatha Starbrow93327.33.812051-2052

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Skubgugh the Fanged17.4639.3372.602049-2052
2Veton Spleensmasher5.3132.082.112047-2048
3Obdig Metalhowler5.3279.3163.252047-2049
4Ch'ak'iso Devilpoker4.0414.3293.542047-2052
5Conrad Sackville4.0278.7133.782047-2048
6Ghulgag Hammerlover3.9175.792.612047-2049
7Goodwill Bracewaith3.9280.0193.502049-2051
8Ozburz Wolfgobber2.996.762.422051-2051
9Jenbere Nauss2.9123.7102.982052-2052
10Badda Yoakum2.8422.0224.242049-2052
New New York Blernsballers
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1David Hornblower358155056800.2712030-2043
2Dora Tunnelly322127046190.2372035-2047
3Ki-heung Ni-Tessine254135448550.2292040-2051
4Sylvia Plath16879430290.2782024-2031
5Munchnik *van Schoonhoven14260220320.3822048-2052
6Hahai Orcmaker12948418300.3002024-2029
7Sarkla Eärémbor12768623320.2312030-2037
8Elden McKisson10592135750.3162024-2034
9Eibe Salsameda10297434680.2492043-2052
10Linda Goodbody10277928430.2872031-2038

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1David Hornblower154056800.2712030-2043
2Elden McKisson113035750.3162024-2034
3Floror Sawen112834690.3252033-2043
4Ki-heung Ni-Tessine111348550.2292040-2051
5Dora Tunnelly109646190.2372035-2047
6Eibe Salsameda86234680.2492043-2052
7Sylvia Plath84230290.2782024-2031
8Linda Goodbody81628430.2872031-2038
9Gam Phillips81525220.3232024-2029
10Munchnik *van Schoonhoven77620320.3822048-2052

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1David Hornblower100535856802030-2043
2Dora Tunnelly78732246192035-2047
3Ki-heung Ni-Tessine70725448552040-2051
4Sylvia Plath54416830292024-2031
5Elden McKisson48110535752024-2034
6Janice Hornblower4239423392024-2028
7Eibe Salsameda40310234682043-2052
8Munchnik *van Schoonhoven39314220322048-2052
9Pugnash the Crippler3929025192027-2033
10Floror Sawen3922734692033-2043

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1David Hornblower92156802030-2043
2Ki-heung Ni-Tessine81048552040-2051
3Dora Tunnelly67246192035-2047
4Elden McKisson50835752024-2034
5Linda Goodbody47828432031-2038
6Munchnik *van Schoonhoven46420322048-2052
7Eibe Salsameda45034682043-2052
8Sylvia Plath44430292024-2031
9Gam Phillips42525222024-2029
10Sjors Brainslasher41327652030-2038

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1David Hornblower24356802030-2043
2Ki-heung Ni-Tessine23948552040-2051
3Floror Sawen21934692033-2043
4Dora Tunnelly19546192035-2047
5Elden McKisson18335752024-2034
6Eibe Salsameda17034682043-2052
7Linda Goodbody16628432031-2038
8Sjors Brainslasher15127652030-2038
9Serin Tookes14424842030-2041
10Janice Hornblower14223392024-2028

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Linda Goodbody3528432031-2038
2Ki-heung Ni-Tessine3448552040-2051
3David Hornblower2956802030-2043
4Sjors Brainslasher2727652030-2038
5Eibe Salsameda2634682043-2052
6Serin Tookes2524842030-2041
7Pugnash the Crippler2525192027-2033
8Justen Bledel2416222041-2048
9Girith Belámir2122742025-2032
10Leonid Halflingbasher2117582037-2042

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Ki-heung Ni-Tessine1704977.62040-2051
2Eibe Salsameda1285071.92043-2052
3Sjors Brainslasher1245170.92030-2038
4Deniagrin Summerstars1242483.82039-2048
5Leonid Halflingbasher1142780.92037-2042
6Linda Goodbody1128457.12031-2038
7Munchnik *van Schoonhoven1083675.02048-2052
8Tiaba Baldender973076.42027-2032
9Fuat Passas871882.92047-2050
10Rilitar Tyrneladhelu852775.92046-2052

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1David Hornblower291535856802030-2043
2Dora Tunnelly227332246192035-2047
3Ki-heung Ni-Tessine218225448552040-2051
4Elden McKisson166610535752024-2034
5Floror Sawen14442734692033-2043
6Sylvia Plath144016830292024-2031
7Eibe Salsameda139010234682043-2052
8Linda Goodbody135810228432031-2038
9Munchnik *van Schoonhoven134114220322048-2052
10Sjors Brainslasher12319327652030-2038

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Ki-heung Ni-Tessine941588416.02040-2051
2David Hornblower671650410.32030-2043
3Munchnik *van Schoonhoven523257620.32048-2052
4Dora Tunnelly43652308.32035-2047
5Sarkla Eärémbor343275112.52030-2037
6Eibe Salsameda32738288.52043-2052
7Linda Goodbody32132969.72031-2038
8Antony Sandoval29430419.72024-2029
9Sylvia Plath28434218.32024-2031
10Pugnash the Crippler28029249.62027-2033
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Munchnik *van Schoonhoven0.38277620322048-2052
2Floror Sawen0.325112834692033-2043
3Gam Phillips0.32381525222024-2029
4Elden McKisson0.316113035752024-2034
5Henry George0.31650515962024-2027
6Girith Belámir0.31070522742025-2032
7Janice Hornblower0.30972323392024-2028
8Hahai Orcmaker0.30054918302024-2029
9Linda Goodbody0.28781628432031-2038
10Valentine Denelmore0.28436012662027-2029

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Munchnik *van Schoonhoven0.50977652320322048-2052
2Gandauthor Imromer0.41228623210262032-2034
3Janice Hornblower0.38872326223392024-2028
4Hahai Orcmaker0.38754926318302024-2029
5Gam Phillips0.38781525525222024-2029
6Valentine Denelmore0.38536019212662027-2029
7Girith Belámir0.38470526922742025-2032
8Linda Goodbody0.37781632128432031-2038
9Henry George0.37150511315962024-2027
10Pugnash the Crippler0.36570828025192027-2033

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Munchnik *van Schoonhoven0.660142134120322048-2052
2Hahai Orcmaker0.558129102118302024-2029
3Dilir Grudgesmith0.5276961511672037-2042
4David Hornblower0.513358291556802030-2043
5Emmanuel Tetsuya0.50610090217822036-2040
6Janice Hornblower0.49994116723392024-2028
7Legil Lomymbor0.4947273014782031-2039
8Dora Tunnelly0.492322227346192035-2047
9Sadish Heartwalker0.4878475615532042-2045
10Skaiuk the Plunderer0.4858389518442038-2041

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Munchnik *van Schoonhoven1.1690.5090.66020322048-2052
2Hahai Orcmaker0.9450.3870.55818302024-2029
3Janice Hornblower0.8870.3880.49923392024-2028
4David Hornblower0.8700.3570.51356802030-2043
5Gam Phillips0.8650.3870.47825222024-2029
6Linda Goodbody0.8550.3770.47828432031-2038
7Skaiuk the Plunderer0.8450.3600.48518442038-2041
8Dilir Grudgesmith0.8450.3180.52711672037-2042
9Sadish Heartwalker0.8300.3440.48715532042-2045
10Elden McKisson0.8290.3630.46635752024-2034

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Munchnik *van Schoonhoven54.21427760.3822048-2052
2Ki-heung Ni-Tessine40.525411130.2292040-2051
3David Hornblower29.735815400.2712030-2043
4Dora Tunnelly22.932210960.2372035-2047
5Linda Goodbody15.81028160.2872031-2038
6Gam Phillips14.9948150.3232024-2029
7Pugnash the Crippler14.8907080.2812027-2033
8Janice Hornblower14.4947230.3092024-2028
9Eibe Salsameda12.31028620.2492043-2052
10Elden McKisson12.010511300.3162024-2034

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Munchnik *van Schoonhoven0.2780.66014220322048-2052
2Hahai Orcmaker0.2580.55812918302024-2029
3Dora Tunnelly0.2550.49232246192035-2047
4Dilir Grudgesmith0.2510.5276911672037-2042
5David Hornblower0.2420.51335856802030-2043
6Blaennyn the Changed Man0.2360.463244492035-2036
7Emmanuel Tetsuya0.2310.50610017822036-2040
8Ki-heung Ni-Tessine0.2200.44925448552040-2051
9May Moss0.2190.446254422052-2052
10Sadish Heartwalker0.2160.4878415532042-2045

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Munchnik *van Schoonhoven0.4050.38277620322048-2052
2Girith Belámir0.3730.31070522742025-2032
3Elden McKisson0.3650.316113035752024-2034
4Gam Phillips0.3510.32381525222024-2029
5Valentine Denelmore0.3480.28436012662027-2029
6Floror Sawen0.3480.325112834692033-2043
7Serin Tookes0.3480.27367824842030-2041
8Gandauthor Imromer0.3460.27928610262032-2034
9Janice Hornblower0.3450.30972323392024-2028
10Henry George0.3390.31650515962024-2027
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1David Hornblower2042421140.261
2Dora Tunnelly2045411050.224
3David Hornblower203739970.309
4David Hornblower2040391040.281
5Hahai Orcmaker2027391120.305
6Hahai Orcmaker2029381050.305
7David Hornblower2041371050.294
8David Hornblower203835920.294
9Ki-heung Ni-Tessine204935900.231
10David Hornblower203934880.248

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Munchnik *van Schoonhoven20510.46018941132
2Munchnik *van Schoonhoven20500.42417140329
3Munchnik *van Schoonhoven20520.39315338926
4Elden McKisson20260.37313536211
5Dilir Grudgesmith20380.3639927326
6Gam Phillips20250.35718852620
7Janice Hornblower20250.35617549221
8Henry George20250.3531524305
9Floror Sawen20340.3511714875
10Gam Phillips20240.34715645021

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Munchnik *van Schoonhoven20511.360320.460
2Munchnik *van Schoonhoven20501.268290.424
3Munchnik *van Schoonhoven20521.208260.393
4Dilir Grudgesmith20381.156260.363
5David Hornblower20371.037390.309
6Munchnik *van Schoonhoven20481.026300.310
7Munchnik *van Schoonhoven20490.994250.323
8Hahai Orcmaker20270.983390.305
9Dora Tunnelly20380.977340.311
10Janice Hornblower20250.975210.356

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1David Hornblower2042114420.261
2Hahai Orcmaker2027112390.305
3David Hornblower2041105370.294
4Hahai Orcmaker2029105380.305
5Dora Tunnelly2045105410.224
6David Hornblower2040104390.281
7David Hornblower203797390.309
8Janice Hornblower202597210.356
9Hahai Orcmaker202897320.307
10Munchnik *van Schoonhoven205196320.460
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Jay *Frieswirth248660.7902895.01.702031-2047
2Lungwen of the Lone Lands115900.5611822.03.802036-2047
3Janis Joplin115860.5721700.04.282024-2035
4Frugorn Coronda87500.6351387.02.632041-2048
5Jolly Fields83710.5391297.73.902037-2044
6Rafee Bayle80590.5761167.73.262043-2049
7Lionardo Bogic68410.624996.02.952046-2052
8Irene Black65530.5511043.73.982037-2044
9Haffy Fumlefot45360.556565.01.982043-2052
10James Whitfoot45400.529686.03.612039-2049

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Jay *Frieswirth39932895.012.412031-2047
2Frugorn Coronda19041387.012.352041-2048
3Lungwen of the Lone Lands13841822.06.842036-2047
4Rafee Bayle12681167.79.772043-2049
5Jolly Fields10111297.77.012037-2044
6Janis Joplin10101700.05.352024-2035
7Irene Black9741043.78.402037-2044
8Lionardo Bogic948996.08.572046-2052
9Haffy Fumlefot717565.011.422043-2052
10Kikpurui Legeolas685628.09.822042-2052

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Jay *Frieswirth2895.03753752481.702031-2047
2Lungwen of the Lone Lands1822.02532491153.802036-2047
3Janis Joplin1700.03592281154.282024-2035
4Frugorn Coronda1387.0188188872.632041-2048
5Jolly Fields1297.7185182833.902037-2044
6Rafee Bayle1167.7172170803.262043-2049
7Irene Black1043.7178156653.982037-2044
8Lionardo Bogic996.0154149682.952046-2052
9Vrsirbag Bloodbelly834.7155155445.452027-2033
10Novathiel Tinurion725.0120120425.052025-2029

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Haffy Fumlefot2842691.62043-2052
2Belladonna Oramos124993.22041-2047
3Radiagrin Headstrong1092668.62030-2036
4Shane Dunn721272.02024-2029
5Jose Day64964.62025-2029
6Pervinca Hornblower44668.82034-2041
7Iseahil Noriand36783.72039-2041
8Gorchamiel Lomadriethien341237.42025-2031
9Bogak Cavernshaker25680.62042-2045
10Rark Gnomehammer24680.02040-2044
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Jay *Frieswirth1.702895.0248660.8482031-2047
2Frugorn Coronda2.631387.087501.0502041-2048
3Lungwen of the Lone Lands3.801822.0115901.2612036-2047
4Jolly Fields3.901297.783711.2522037-2044
5Janis Joplin4.281700.0115861.4142024-2035

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Jay *Frieswirth0.8482895.01.702031-2047
2Frugorn Coronda1.0501387.02.632041-2048
3Jolly Fields1.2521297.73.902037-2044
4Lungwen of the Lone Lands1.2611822.03.802036-2047
5Janis Joplin1.4141700.04.282024-2035

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Jay *Frieswirth158.42895.02481.702031-2047
2Frugorn Coronda47.81387.0872.632041-2048
3Janis Joplin36.11700.01154.282024-2035
4Lungwen of the Lone Lands32.31822.01153.802036-2047
5Rafee Bayle28.71167.7803.262043-2049
6Jolly Fields26.51297.7833.902037-2044
7Haffy Fumlefot23.4565.0451.982043-2052
8Lionardo Bogic21.2996.0682.952046-2052
9Irene Black19.71043.7653.982037-2044
10Vrsirbag Bloodbelly11.9834.7445.452027-2033

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Jay *Frieswirth6.1439936502895.01.702031-2047
2Frugorn Coronda3.8519044951387.02.632041-2048
3Jolly Fields3.0610113301297.73.902037-2044
4Lungwen of the Lone Lands2.5913845341822.03.802036-2047
5Janis Joplin1.7510105781700.04.282024-2035

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Janis Joplin63.7242513841700.04.282024-2035
2Jay *Frieswirth58.9261318212895.01.702031-2047
3Lungwen of the Lone Lands54.4207817401822.03.802036-2047
4Frugorn Coronda54.311419611387.02.632041-2048
5Jolly Fields50.4135813361297.73.902037-2044
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Jay *Frieswirth20421.20209.723359
2Jay *Frieswirth20371.26207.722269
3Jay *Frieswirth20391.26214.319284
4Jay *Frieswirth20381.37217.021296
5Jay *Frieswirth20441.38156.715234
6Jay *Frieswirth20401.40205.317276
7Jay *Frieswirth20361.42209.318279
8Jay *Frieswirth20411.65207.320301
9Jay *Frieswirth20341.88205.715282
10Jay *Frieswirth20351.95184.715254

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Jay *Frieswirth20422311.20359
2Jay *Frieswirth20372211.26269
3Jay *Frieswirth20382121.37296
4Jay *Frieswirth20412051.65301
5Janis Joplin20261993.44131
6Jay *Frieswirth20391951.26284
7Janis Joplin20271862.96148
8Janis Joplin20281862.66148
9Jay *Frieswirth20361841.42279
10Jolly Fields20381743.07142

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Jay *Frieswirth2042359209.715.411.20
2Jay *Frieswirth2041301207.313.071.65
3Jay *Frieswirth2038296217.012.281.37
4Frugorn Coronda2045291197.313.272.42
5Frugorn Coronda2044288182.714.193.25
6Jay *Frieswirth2039284214.311.931.26
7Jay *Frieswirth2034282205.712.341.88
8Jay *Frieswirth2036279209.312.001.42
9Jay *Frieswirth2040276205.312.101.40
10Frugorn Coronda2048272183.713.332.40
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Eibe SalsamedaLF1.000010218202047-2052
2Fuat PassasCF0.997024466422047-2050
3Sadish HeartwalkerRF0.996918832612042-2045
4May Moss1B0.996510286832052-2052
5Kelvhan BeladriengC0.995912898542047-2052
6Will HeadstrongC0.99556606380292044-2052
7David Hornblower1B0.99547326271292031-2043
8Girith Belámir1B0.99532522557122027-2031
9Vittorio Edgerton1B0.994912197952044-2044
10Kyung-bae NotwiseLF0.994610718612042-2050

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Dora Tunnelly3B10810260.95432035-2047
2Pugnash the CripplerSS726170.97522027-2033
3Serin Tookes3B696350.95242030-2041
4Zuvia Orama3B626690.95952045-2052
5Sjors Brainslasher2B566840.98412030-2038
6Rockwater PeromSS514880.97212043-2048
7Floror Sawen1B504960.98892033-2043
8Linda GoodbodySS493230.96532031-2037
9Gam Phillips3B482850.93812024-2029
10Lucas OrcmakerC487820.99322034-2045

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Sjors Brainslasher2B6026842030-2038
2David Hornblower1B5497322031-2043
3Floror Sawen1B4644962033-2043
4Pugnash the CripplerSS4416172027-2033
5Janice Hornblower1B3774612024-2028
6Deniagrin Summerstars2B3675242039-2048
7Munchnik *van Schoonhoven2B3475582048-2052
8Antony SandovalSS3164742024-2028
9Girith Belámir1B2562522027-2031
10Rockwater PeromSS2444882043-2048
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Munchnik *van Schoonhoven35.881421.1692048-2052
2David Hornblower22.03580.8702030-2043
3Ki-heung Ni-Tessine16.172540.8042040-2051
4Linda Goodbody13.911020.8552031-2038
5Sadish Heartwalker5.27840.8302042-2045
6Legil Lomymbor5.18720.8272031-2039
7Emmanuel Tetsuya4.81000.8122036-2040
8Leonid Halflingbasher4.07310.6832037-2042
9Skaiuk the Plunderer4.03830.8452038-2041
10Girith Belámir3.61280.8032025-2032

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Ki-heung Ni-Tessine22.89170492040-2051
2Munchnik *van Schoonhoven12.12108362048-2052
3Zuvia Orama8.0350202045-2052
4Eibe Salsameda7.26128502043-2052
5Rilitar Tyrneladhelu6.8585272046-2052
6Justen Bledel6.5656292041-2048
7Babo Peatfingers6.3971152044-2045
8Gayeff Viramontes5.5435162044-2049
9Deniagrin Summerstars4.61124242039-2048
10Fuat Passas3.8187182047-2050

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Jay *Frieswirth30937582.41.702031-2047
2Lungwen of the Lone Lands14624958.63.802036-2047
3Frugorn Coronda14618877.72.632041-2048
4Janis Joplin11922852.24.282024-2035
5Rafee Bayle11017064.73.262043-2049
6Lionardo Bogic10414969.82.952046-2052
7Jolly Fields9818253.83.902037-2044
8Irene Black9215659.03.982037-2044
9Zagmuh the Drooler5910854.63.602046-2052
10Novathiel Tinurion5112042.55.052025-2029

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Jay *Frieswirth155.92895.02481.702031-2047
2Frugorn Coronda46.31387.0872.632041-2048
3Lungwen of the Lone Lands34.81822.01153.802036-2047
4Janis Joplin34.51700.01154.282024-2035
5Rafee Bayle28.11167.7803.262043-2049
6Jolly Fields27.81297.7833.902037-2044
7Lionardo Bogic26.0996.0682.952046-2052
8Haffy Fumlefot24.6565.0451.982043-2052
9Irene Black17.81043.7653.982037-2044
10Belladonna Oramos13.5285.7262.052041-2047
Serenity Valley Fireflies
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Skye *King20968924150.3272046-2052
2Tika Greenthumb182110043670.2992025-2035
3Alexei Kubo15681129340.2612039-2046
4Harold Long14585532290.2822024-2030
5Palaras Keldrona13461621720.3002024-2028
6Kradash Moonkiller12463223200.2562043-2048
7Gogkug Cowstitcher9554020490.2512046-2050
8Elruden Elüldur9039614550.2562033-2041
9Gromghash Toothdrinker8939714320.2812027-2030
10Kolak Koboldchoker8457121330.2842030-2035

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Tika Greenthumb130643670.2992025-2035
2Gollilnd Thrithien109133860.3222031-2038
3Harold Long91032290.2822024-2030
4Skye *King79024150.3272046-2052
5Alexei Kubo76529340.2612039-2046
6Wugush Legmasher74428840.2582042-2052
7Amitabha Jagarlamudi70927740.2562044-2051
8Palaras Keldrona65221720.3002024-2028
9Kolak Koboldchoker60621330.2842030-2035
10Kradash Moonkiller59423200.2562043-2048

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Tika Greenthumb65218243672025-2035
2Harold Long55914532292024-2030
3Skye *King51620924152046-2052
4Palaras Keldrona48713421722024-2028
5Gollilnd Thrithien4688133862031-2038
6Alexei Kubo45215629342039-2046
7Kradash Moonkiller38212423202043-2048
8Kolak Koboldchoker3228421332030-2035
9Gogkug Cowstitcher2999520492046-2050
10Gromghash Toothdrinker2798914322027-2030

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Tika Greenthumb76443672025-2035
2Harold Long54632292024-2030
3Gollilnd Thrithien48533862031-2038
4Skye *King47324152046-2052
5Alexei Kubo42429342039-2046
6Palaras Keldrona41821722024-2028
7Amitabha Jagarlamudi41027742044-2051
8Wugush Legmasher35328842042-2052
9Pugnash the Crippler33921592035-2040
10Kolak Koboldchoker32221332030-2035

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Tika Greenthumb19643672025-2035
2Gollilnd Thrithien19433862031-2038
3Harold Long19132292024-2030
4Kolak Koboldchoker16121332030-2035
5Alexei Kubo15729342039-2046
6Skye *King15324152046-2052
7Amitabha Jagarlamudi14927742044-2051
8Wugush Legmasher14328842042-2052
9Puuggek Orcsmith14019692031-2036
10Gogkug Cowstitcher13420492046-2050

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Wugush Legmasher3028842042-2052
2Amitabha Jagarlamudi3027742044-2051
3Gollilnd Thrithien2533862031-2038
4Tika Greenthumb2543672025-2035
5Harold Long1732292024-2030
6Skye *King1524152046-2052
7Rash Livertrembler1413802027-2031
8Till Goodbody1318502026-2032
9Kolak Koboldchoker1321332030-2035
10E.E. Cummings1316792024-2030

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Amitabha Jagarlamudi1523780.42044-2051
2Wugush Legmasher1482685.12042-2052
3Tika Greenthumb1043873.22025-2035
4Gosin Oremaster631086.32036-2041
5Danak Tyrneladhelu43982.72040-2042
6Till Goodbody361570.62026-2032
7Rash Livertrembler301468.22027-2031
8Azariah Shraiee30781.12046-2050
9Haran Handwalker291861.72026-2030
10Pugnash the Crippler27584.42035-2040

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Tika Greenthumb209818243672025-2035
2Skye *King160020924152046-2052
3Gollilnd Thrithien15788133862031-2038
4Harold Long157014532292024-2030
5Alexei Kubo140615629342039-2046
6Palaras Keldrona115413421722024-2028
7Amitabha Jagarlamudi11317127742044-2051
8Kradash Moonkiller111112423202043-2048
9Wugush Legmasher11065328842042-2052
10Kolak Koboldchoker10458421332030-2035

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Tika Greenthumb515496210.42025-2035
2Alexei Kubo470349413.52039-2046
3Harold Long429371711.52024-2030
4Palaras Keldrona426268415.92024-2028
5Skye *King370284813.02046-2052
6Crystal Daze352173420.32025-2028
7Puuggek Orcsmith330233314.12031-2036
8Zula Legandil317248712.72039-2044
9Nirag Drowstomper259172215.02031-2036
10Kolak Koboldchoker256242310.62030-2035
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Vrudak the Stutterer0.3282146522029-2030
2Skye *King0.32779024152046-2052
3Gollilnd Thrithien0.322109133862031-2038
4Crystal Daze0.32042813382025-2028
5Gollilm Beckford0.3141324202029-2030
6Vofur Rockbreaker0.30446615342029-2045
7Palaras Keldrona0.30065221722024-2028
8Tika Greenthumb0.299130643672025-2035
9Jean-Pierre Uzhentsev0.29531110562049-2052
10Farag Nailslobberer0.2952357972033-2035

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Crystal Daze0.46642835213382025-2028
2Palaras Keldrona0.42565242621722024-2028
3Xin Hagui0.4251842107182025-2027
4Skye *King0.42479037024152046-2052
5Glenn Kidneyslammer0.4092021757502038-2039
6Mereahil Elarandel0.397107853992032-2032
7Puuggek Orcsmith0.38755633019692031-2036
8Ginnette Brockhouse0.3792181588262031-2033
9Minto Mulhall0.37941821714792031-2034
10Gethron Zhang0.3771731326742035-2037

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Skye *King0.663209160024152046-2052
2Mereahil Elarandel0.594392373992032-2032
3Gollilm Beckford0.548242304202029-2030
4Crystal Daze0.5435972713382025-2028
5Palaras Keldrona0.531134115421722024-2028
6Sylvar Silveroak0.525555009532043-2046
7Gromghash Toothdrinker0.5248975014322027-2030
8Robert Moss0.515564208152038-2040
9Deivi Arauborn0.508262885672037-2038
10Kolak Koboldchoker0.49084104521332030-2035

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Skye *King1.0860.4240.66324152046-2052
2Crystal Daze1.0090.4660.54313382025-2028
3Mereahil Elarandel0.9910.3970.5943992032-2032
4Palaras Keldrona0.9560.4250.53121722024-2028
5Gollilm Beckford0.9080.3600.5484202029-2030
6Gromghash Toothdrinker0.8990.3750.52414322027-2030
7Robert Moss0.8820.3660.5158152038-2040
8Ginnette Brockhouse0.8560.3790.4778262031-2033
9Tika Greenthumb0.8540.3730.48043672025-2035
10Kolak Koboldchoker0.8510.3610.49021332030-2035

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Skye *King54.82097900.3272046-2052
2Tika Greenthumb29.818213060.2992025-2035
3Alexei Kubo20.21567650.2612039-2046
4Crystal Daze19.8594280.3202025-2028
5Amitabha Jagarlamudi17.9717090.2562044-2051
6Palaras Keldrona15.51346520.3002024-2028
7Harold Long15.41459100.2822024-2030
8Glom Lomambor12.4354840.2102044-2052
9Gollilnd Thrithien12.28110910.3222031-2038
10Gogkug Cowstitcher11.9955140.2512046-2050

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Skye *King0.3350.66320924152046-2052
2Mereahil Elarandel0.3260.594393992032-2032
3Robert Moss0.2470.515568152038-2040
4Sylvar Silveroak0.2430.525559532043-2046
5Gromghash Toothdrinker0.2420.5248914322027-2030
6Gollilm Beckford0.2330.548244202029-2030
7Palaras Keldrona0.2310.53113421722024-2028
8Deivi Arauborn0.2280.508265672037-2038
9Holfast Middlebrook0.2270.487254092042-2042
10Elruden Elüldur0.2250.4829014552033-2041

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Dilg the Wicked0.3580.2771425122041-2044
2Vofur Rockbreaker0.3570.30446615342029-2045
3Vrudak the Stutterer0.3540.3282146522029-2030
4Bajiru Rappaport0.3520.2581174542033-2034
5Gollilnd Thrithien0.3490.322109133862031-2038
6Jean-Pierre Uzhentsev0.3450.29531110562049-2052
7Nirag Drowstomper0.3440.26638314422031-2036
8Nimrod Weddingplanner0.3360.29138613252038-2041
9Kolak Koboldchoker0.3360.28460621332030-2035
10Gollilm Beckford0.3330.3141324202029-2030
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Skye *King2049521100.345
2Mereahil Elarandel203239930.268
3Skye *King204838980.339
4Skye *King205235630.299
5Palaras Keldrona2028331000.317
6Alexei Kubo204133790.295
7Gromghash Toothdrinker202932900.307
8Anton Valentin2033321070.294
9Diador Galindil204131840.259
10Elruden Elüldur203431700.259

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Skye *King20510.35710529423
2Crystal Daze20250.35710529418
3Vrudak the Stutterer20300.3501674771
4Skye *King20490.34514341452
5Gollilnd Thrithien20350.34117250512
6Skye *King20480.33915345138
7Gollilnd Thrithien20340.33815345310
8Tika Greenthumb20320.33710932319
9Tika Greenthumb20330.33614944321
10Skye *King20500.3319829622

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Skye *King20491.221520.345
2Crystal Daze20251.147180.357
3Skye *King20511.112230.357
4Skye *King20501.101220.331
5Skye *King20481.092380.339
6Palaras Keldrona20281.053330.317
7Gromghash Toothdrinker20291.049320.307
8Skye *King20461.014260.299
9Skye *King20520.996350.299
10Mereahil Elarandel20320.991390.268

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Skye *King2049110520.345
2Anton Valentin2033107320.294
3Palaras Keldrona2025107290.293
4Palaras Keldrona2027104300.298
5Harold Long2024103210.296
6Palaras Keldrona2028100330.317
7Skye *King204898380.339
8Mereahil Elarandel203293390.268
9Gromghash Toothdrinker202990320.307
10Gollilnd Thrithien203289150.317
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Denealf Anaril74720.5071213.34.022040-2048
2Yrneha Elvaril55460.545834.03.982041-2048
3Holfast Green54460.540876.34.912029-2036
4Flambard Goldworthy47410.534745.04.202042-2048
5Davidoff O'Brady44430.506825.75.302025-2030
6Gormadoc Grimm43480.473712.33.852043-2048
7Raymond Rhothomir42730.365977.05.082035-2042
8Nakiasha Celadriendel41260.612625.73.392046-2052
9Marroc Willowbottom40230.635598.74.632029-2032
10Galdur Belamir33410.446629.74.662039-2042

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Denealf Anaril12251213.39.092040-2048
2Marroc Willowbottom727598.710.932029-2032
3Yrneha Elvaril577834.06.232041-2048
4Gormadoc Grimm576712.37.282043-2048
5Davidoff O'Brady560825.76.102025-2030
6Nakiasha Celadriendel555625.77.982046-2052
7Flambard Goldworthy553745.06.682042-2048
8Holfast Green518876.35.322029-2036
9Raymond Rhothomir501977.04.622035-2042
10Bezzi Ghiyath452607.36.702036-2041

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Denealf Anaril1213.3236178744.022040-2048
2Raymond Rhothomir977.0169140425.082035-2042
3Holfast Green876.3175152544.912029-2036
4Yrneha Elvaril834.0175125553.982041-2048
5Davidoff O'Brady825.7148138445.302025-2030
6Flambard Goldworthy745.0134119474.202042-2048
7Gormadoc Grimm712.3174102433.852043-2048
8Galdur Belamir629.79999334.662039-2042
9Nakiasha Celadriendel625.7152100413.392046-2052
10Bezzi Ghiyath607.310597254.802036-2041

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Donethirion Earathien1271290.12027-2030
2Mihangyl Dridersmasher65691.52049-2052
3Sora Akinshegun621976.52045-2051
4Drukthak Gustford601777.92039-2045
5Nienor Farelbo502070.42036-2041
6Kim Matsumura48296.02046-2047
7Dudo Hill451834.12028-2033
8Caoimhín Júlia41883.72046-2048
9Sohai Fingereater381739.62032-2035
10Thomas Hardy38584.42024-2025
Career Pitching Rates

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Denealf Anaril16.11213.3744.022040-2048
2Davidoff O'Brady12.3825.7445.302025-2030
3Raymond Rhothomir11.6977.0425.082035-2042
4Yrneha Elvaril9.9834.0553.982041-2048
5Marroc Willowbottom9.2598.7404.632029-2032
6Galdur Belamir8.9629.7334.662039-2042
7Holfast Green8.9876.3544.912029-2036
8Nakiasha Celadriendel8.6625.7413.392046-2052
9Kayt of East Gondor8.3510.7334.442027-2031
10Gloilin Oreback7.6446.3284.402027-2029
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Yrneha Elvaril20472.11136.71196
2Malin Bolger20522.52143.08117
3Nakiasha Celadriendel20492.81137.711114
4Akatha Greenholm20522.83140.010150
5Flambard Goldworthy20472.87138.09103
6Davidoff O'Brady20303.22179.012120
7Trulg Dirteater20503.30133.710142
8Gormadoc Grimm20453.31174.012109
9Gormadoc Grimm20463.39169.713145
10Denealf Anaril20423.43183.710196

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Cok Tieman20361563.81133
2Kayt of East Gondor20271493.93135
3Denealf Anaril20461473.50174
4Borigal Bats20271384.57110
5Gloilin Oreback20281394.39101
6Hob Kendrick20311384.1991
7Marroc Willowbottom20291374.50178
8Marroc Willowbottom20301363.94221
9Gormadoc Grimm20461393.39145
10Flambard Goldworthy20451374.24100

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Marroc Willowbottom2030221166.711.933.94
2Denealf Anaril2042196183.79.603.43
3Marroc Willowbottom2029178152.010.544.50
4Denealf Anaril2046174151.710.333.50
5Marroc Willowbottom2031167148.310.134.55
6Denealf Anaril2044164172.08.584.55
7Marroc Willowbottom2032161131.711.015.74
8Denealf Anaril2043161161.09.004.36
9Sorag Eyelover2050154137.310.094.39
10Erin Fields2037151144.09.445.19
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Sylvar SilveroakLF1.00009214502044-2046
2Burznakh the UntidyRF1.000015132402046-2047
3Sylvar SilveroakRF1.000011620702043-2045
4Rash LivertremblerCF1.000020044602027-2031
5Azariah Shraiee1B0.998710575512047-2050
6Glom LomamborC0.99756555984152044-2052
7Danak TyrneladheluCF0.997411138212040-2042
8Minto Mulhall1B0.99748676822031-2034
9Esmerelda FieldsC0.997310637012026-2027
10Gollilnd ThrithienLF0.9970630133442031-2038

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Harold Long3B1438270.93952024-2030
2Alexei Kubo3B1047500.94212039-2046
3Pugnash the CripplerSS715780.97242035-2040
4Skye *KingSS495350.97682046-2052
5Kradash Moonkiller1B465890.99092043-2048
6Wugush LegmasherSS446280.98342042-2052
7Gogkug Cowstitcher3B424840.96062046-2050
8Carmen Sillybottom2B373970.98072042-2047
9Palaras Keldrona1B335960.99382024-2028
10Nirag DrowstomperSS321910.96142031-2035

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Kradash Moonkiller1B5245892043-2048
2Wugush LegmasherSS4546282042-2052
3Palaras Keldrona1B4415962024-2028
4Pugnash the CripplerSS4295782035-2040
5Till Goodbody2B3473992026-2032
6Carmen Sillybottom2B3093972042-2047
7Skye *KingSS2725352046-2052
8Kolak Koboldchoker1B2693012030-2035
9Diador Galindil1B2182282041-2042
10Nimrod Weddingplanner2B2152672038-2041
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Skye *King30.982091.0862046-2052
2Tika Greenthumb12.791820.8542025-2035
3Alexei Kubo12.271560.8512039-2046
4Puuggek Orcsmith7.77360.7992031-2036
5Robert Moss6.49560.8822038-2040
6Amitabha Jagarlamudi6.36710.7272044-2051
7Kolak Koboldchoker5.79840.8512030-2035
8Gollilnd Thrithien5.79810.8202031-2038
9Glenn Kidneyslammer5.5230.8112038-2039
10Till Goodbody5.46380.7502026-2032

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Skye *King9.519192046-2052
2Amitabha Jagarlamudi8.28152372044-2051
3Gogkug Cowstitcher7.01952046-2050
4Sylvar Silveroak5.6116102043-2046
5Embrae Waus5.571102041-2044
6Burznakh the Untidy5.2224112046-2047
7Wugush Legmasher5.08148262042-2052
8Florra Skjetne3.932152051-2051
9Azariah Shraiee3.753072046-2050
10Marmaduke Hilldweller3.462062049-2050

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Denealf Anaril9417852.84.022040-2048
2Holfast Green5715237.54.912029-2036
3Raymond Rhothomir5314037.95.082035-2042
4Davidoff O'Brady5313838.45.302025-2030
5Gormadoc Grimm5210251.03.852043-2048
6Yrneha Elvaril5112540.83.982041-2048
7Flambard Goldworthy5111942.94.202042-2048
8Galdur Belamir489948.54.662039-2042
9Marroc Willowbottom4610743.04.632029-2032
10Bezzi Ghiyath459746.44.802036-2041

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Denealf Anaril15.31213.3744.022040-2048
2Holfast Green11.1876.3544.912029-2036
3Marroc Willowbottom10.9598.7404.632029-2032
4Nakiasha Celadriendel10.7625.7413.392046-2052
5Kayt of East Gondor9.7510.7334.442027-2031
6Yrneha Elvaril8.5834.0553.982041-2048
7Soseen Belàril8.1356.7224.162029-2031
8Davidoff O'Brady7.9825.7445.302025-2030
9Gloilin Oreback7.8446.3284.402027-2029
10Donethirion Earathien7.6217.7121.942027-2030
Star Fleet Academy Cadets
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Anton Valentin23174131620.3332024-2029
2Giel Murralles230106942310.2762039-2047
3Dirk Gently22078529150.2772024-2030
4Romochka Carnicas199103736820.2302042-2050
5Keun-ho Nye165101039000.2902039-2047
6Hüsrev Munger15273127080.2202038-2044
7Erin Millstone12757220920.2922035-2041
8Dejatina Elrudriel12765622730.2592046-2052
9Iver Tussle11566424340.2712043-2048
10Ect Moonglow11161122720.2532036-2045

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Giel Murralles116842310.2762039-2047
2Keun-ho Nye113039000.2902039-2047
3Anton Valentin105431620.3332024-2029
4Romochka Carnicas84836820.2302042-2050
5Kufur Coalfist83330100.2772033-2039
6Dirk Gently80729150.2772024-2030
7Guido Tumbletoe78927930.2822041-2047
8Marcho Hardbottle72227000.2672030-2037
9Tuugash the Clutcher70123280.3012028-2034
10Iver Tussle66024340.2712043-2048

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Giel Murralles77923042312039-2047
2Anton Valentin74523131622024-2029
3Dirk Gently65222029152024-2030
4Keun-ho Nye61816539002039-2047
5Romochka Carnicas46819936822042-2050
6Hüsrev Munger39415227082038-2044
7Ruben Josephs3939920632033-2037
8Erin Millstone38412720922035-2041
9Marcho Hardbottle37510927002030-2037
10Kufur Coalfist3516630102033-2039

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Giel Murralles61742312039-2047
2Keun-ho Nye58939002039-2047
3Romochka Carnicas56836822042-2050
4Dirk Gently53729152024-2030
5Anton Valentin52231622024-2029
6Guido Tumbletoe43727932041-2047
7Tuugash the Clutcher42523282028-2034
8Marcho Hardbottle41327002030-2037
9Kufur Coalfist39330102033-2039
10Irwin Stanton38222082024-2029

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Giel Murralles25142312039-2047
2Keun-ho Nye22739002039-2047
3Iver Tussle16524342043-2048
4Kufur Coalfist15130102033-2039
5Anton Valentin15031622024-2029
6Marcho Hardbottle14027002030-2037
7Ruben Josephs13820632033-2037
8Dirk Gently13429152024-2030
9Guido Tumbletoe12727932041-2047
10Dennald Greeson12619722025-2029

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Guido Tumbletoe4527932041-2047
2Keun-ho Nye4139002039-2047
3Isengrim Bridger3920592033-2037
4Tuugash the Clutcher3723282028-2034
5Burznakh the Untidy2420762042-2046
6Kufur Coalfist2330102033-2039
7Giel Murralles2242312039-2047
8Romochka Carnicas2136822042-2050
9Iver Tussle2024342043-2048
10Arwuwyn Earadriewen1716732030-2035

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Guido Tumbletoe1623383.12041-2047
2Romochka Carnicas1055067.72042-2050
3Burznakh the Untidy883969.32042-2046
4Tuugash the Clutcher631679.72028-2034
5Irwin Stanton622075.62024-2029
6Keun-ho Nye584258.02039-2047
7Kufur Coalfist523559.82033-2039
8Isengrim Bridger521775.42033-2037
9Fogan Gurinovich481181.42051-2052
10Giel Murralles481576.22039-2047

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Giel Murralles215323042312039-2047
2Keun-ho Nye193416539002039-2047
3Anton Valentin192323131622024-2029
4Dirk Gently160922029152024-2030
5Romochka Carnicas160419936822042-2050
6Guido Tumbletoe12799127932041-2047
7Kufur Coalfist12286630102033-2039
8Iver Tussle121011524342043-2048
9Marcho Hardbottle120710927002030-2037
10Hüsrev Munger113515227082038-2044

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Romochka Carnicas609436514.02042-2050
2Dirk Gently528349415.12024-2030
3Irwin Stanton363260014.02024-2029
4Rumak Bromburg353165021.42033-2042
5Marcho Hardbottle343311511.02030-2037
6Giel Murralles34146687.32039-2047
7Isengrim Bridger317246612.92033-2037
8Keun-ho Nye30843057.22039-2047
9Dennald Greeson306230513.32025-2029
10Burznakh the Untidy300244312.32042-2046
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Ysabrylla Boffin0.34639911532028-2030
2Anton Valentin0.333105431622024-2029
3Bawb Orcsmith0.3121675362035-2036
4Tuugash the Clutcher0.30170123282028-2034
5Lagush the Crippler0.3001545132029-2031
6Koviljko Bonifacio0.2992719062039-2042
7Gayeff Viramontes0.2991715712041-2043
8Nelson Pohlmann0.2961424802024-2024
9Ruben Josephs0.29560820632033-2037
10Arthur Doyle0.2941264292024-2024

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Ysabrylla Boffin0.44439918711532028-2030
2Rumak Bromburg0.42533535312732033-2042
3Nim Oathsmelter0.4151541245442027-2029
4David Pelham0.39040926614612030-2033
5Dirk Gently0.38880752829152024-2030
6Erling Millstone0.3812301198062034-2037
7Tuugash the Clutcher0.37770129923282028-2034
8Isengrim Bridger0.37357931720592033-2037
9Irwin Stanton0.37159536322082024-2029
10Bawb Orcsmith0.370167465362035-2036

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Anton Valentin0.608231192331622024-2029
2Dirk Gently0.552220160929152024-2030
3Ysabrylla Boffin0.5434562611532028-2030
4David Pelham0.54010178914612030-2033
5Arwuwyn Earadriewen0.53210389016732030-2035
6Rafe Youngblood0.5258558911212024-2026
7Thigol Smiaron0.514362915662024-2030
8Erin Millstone0.513127107420922035-2041
9Giel Murralles0.509230215342312039-2047
10Ruben Josephs0.50899104720632033-2037

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Ysabrylla Boffin0.9870.4440.54311532028-2030
2Anton Valentin0.9770.3680.60831622024-2029
3Dirk Gently0.9400.3880.55229152024-2030
4David Pelham0.9300.3900.54014612030-2033
5Arwuwyn Earadriewen0.8740.3420.53216732030-2035
6Rafe Youngblood0.8700.3450.52511212024-2026
7Erin Millstone0.8700.3570.51320922035-2041
8Ruben Josephs0.8660.3590.50820632033-2037
9Celebalata Belithrarion0.8500.3540.4964922032-2032
10Iver Tussle0.8470.3500.49724342043-2048

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Romochka Carnicas40.81998480.2302042-2050
2Anton Valentin27.423110540.3332024-2029
3Keun-ho Nye22.716511300.2902039-2047
4Giel Murralles21.623011680.2762039-2047
5Iver Tussle20.61156600.2712043-2048
6Dirk Gently17.92208070.2772024-2030
7Marcho Hardbottle15.61097220.2672030-2037
8Thrugha Mogan15.2335280.2522044-2052
9Tuugash the Clutcher14.7517010.3012028-2034
10Kufur Coalfist13.6668330.2772033-2039

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Anton Valentin0.2750.60823131622024-2029
2Dirk Gently0.2750.55222029152024-2030
3Rafe Youngblood0.2670.5258511212024-2026
4David Pelham0.2600.54010114612030-2033
5Arwuwyn Earadriewen0.2460.53210316732030-2035
6Thigol Smiaron0.2440.514365662024-2030
7Giel Murralles0.2330.50923042312039-2047
8Angela Roman0.2280.476448982024-2026
9Nirt the Indefensible0.2280.454285272033-2035
10Iver Tussle0.2260.49711524342043-2048

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Ysabrylla Boffin0.3580.34639911532028-2030
2Arthur Doyle0.3480.2941264292024-2024
3Celebalata Belithrarion0.3480.2931444922032-2032
4Bawb Orcsmith0.3470.3121675362035-2036
5Lagush the Crippler0.3460.3001545132029-2031
6Kubruh Gnollgobber0.3430.2581254842051-2052
7Eian Galawyn0.3430.2881966802049-2052
8Ginnette Mulhall0.3380.2752438842025-2026
9Ruben Josephs0.3380.29560820632033-2037
10Tuugash the Clutcher0.3320.30170123282028-2034
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Anton Valentin2029491350.352
2Anton Valentin2027461370.324
3Dirk Gently2028401200.249
4Anton Valentin2025391230.356
5Dirk Gently2025381140.303
6Anton Valentin2026361140.341
7Anton Valentin2028351460.321
8Giel Murralles2040351070.280
9David Pelham2031341060.320
10Dirk Gently202632910.290

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Ysabrylla Boffin20280.36618350020
2Anton Valentin20250.35618852839
3Anton Valentin20290.35216647149
4Ysabrylla Boffin20290.35010630314
5Keun-ho Nye20400.34818051730
6Anton Valentin20260.34119055836
7Arwuwyn Earadriewen20310.33410330825
8Guido Tumbletoe20420.3301083279
9Keun-ho Nye20430.32915145926
10Tuugash the Clutcher20290.3271043188

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Anton Valentin20291.118490.352
2David Pelham20311.092340.320
3Ysabrylla Boffin20281.049200.366
4Anton Valentin20251.031390.356
5Arwuwyn Earadriewen20311.021250.334
6Ysabrylla Boffin20291.020140.350
7Keun-ho Nye20401.016300.348
8Dirk Gently20250.996380.303
9Anton Valentin20270.984460.324
10Ruben Josephs20330.971290.309

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Anton Valentin2028146350.321
2Anton Valentin2027137460.324
3Anton Valentin2029135490.352
4Anton Valentin2025123390.356
5Dirk Gently2028120400.249
6Anton Valentin2026114360.341
7Dirk Gently2025114380.303
8Giel Murralles2040107350.280
9David Pelham2031106340.320
10Ruben Josephs2033102290.309
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Teril the Wizened69490.585994.35.022026-2031
2Vrsirbag Bloodbelly61300.670853.73.612039-2043
3Perry Mason61430.587875.34.642024-2028
4Grimthak Ettincutter61710.4621131.03.922033-2043
5Daisy the Stutterer57430.570855.74.062028-2034
6Malin Took54550.495915.74.822030-2036
7Grambub Armcrawler51530.490863.74.082045-2050
8Goodwill Bracewaith41260.612571.04.002043-2046
9Ivey the Pillager41270.603583.75.092026-2030
10Drurboz Earthslasher39370.513637.03.622045-2050

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Teril the Wizened850994.37.692026-2031
2Daisy the Stutterer813855.78.552028-2034
3Grimthak Ettincutter7921131.06.302033-2043
4Malin Took703915.76.912030-2036
5Grambub Armcrawler606863.76.312045-2050
6Idril Novathien599750.77.182029-2034
7Vrsirbag Bloodbelly594853.76.262039-2043
8Yondeg Glitterkiller587688.07.682031-2039
9Drurboz Earthslasher544637.07.692045-2050
10Arweden the Cow-catcher518684.06.822037-2049

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Grimthak Ettincutter1131.0320139613.922033-2043
2Teril the Wizened994.3148148695.022026-2031
3Malin Took915.7162162544.822030-2036
4Perry Mason875.3133133614.642024-2028
5Grambub Armcrawler863.7150144514.082045-2050
6Daisy the Stutterer855.7142129574.062028-2034
7Vrsirbag Bloodbelly853.7126126613.612039-2043
8Idril Novathien750.7125125385.312029-2034
9Yondeg Glitterkiller688.0175128344.852031-2039
10Arweden the Cow-catcher684.019084283.682037-2049

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Ferruccio Nordeng1081488.52046-2049
2Gandealas Fáldur104687.42026-2030
3Elrildur Sailor761964.42032-2038
4Patrice Marinelli751682.42042-2046
5David Brownlock50492.62039-2040
6Phaija Peremral491450.52024-2029
7Isaac Asimov48965.82024-2026
8Bogak Cavernshaker38490.52040-2041
9Denaumli the Obtuse35489.72045-2046
10Golleon Lan321243.82031-2037
Career Pitching Rates

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Daisy the Stutterer21.9855.7574.062028-2034
2Grimthak Ettincutter19.01131.0613.922033-2043
3Vrsirbag Bloodbelly18.2853.7613.612039-2043
4Malin Took14.6915.7544.822030-2036
5Arweden the Cow-catcher13.2684.0283.682037-2049
6Teril the Wizened11.0994.3695.022026-2031
7Perry Mason10.6875.3614.642024-2028
8Goodwill Bracewaith9.5571.0414.002043-2046
9Idril Novathien9.5750.7385.312029-2034
10Grambub Armcrawler8.6863.7514.082045-2050
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Chomylla Arwidur20522.44158.712149
2C.L.R. James20242.70190.014157
3Daisy the Stutterer20332.79177.314190
4Stephano Cameras20462.90183.010164
5Drurboz Earthslasher20492.96134.09128
6Drurboz Earthslasher20483.01134.39119
7Chomylla Arwidur20513.07155.38142
8Daisy the Stutterer20323.14180.310182
9Vrsirbag Bloodbelly20393.15177.311144
10Vrsirbag Bloodbelly20423.16159.713101

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Vrsirbag Bloodbelly20401583.24115
2Perry Mason20261533.85117
3Goodwill Bracewaith20451563.38160
4Teril the Wizened20271484.09145
5Daisy the Stutterer20331442.79190
6Daisy the Stutterer20341483.77189
7Vrsirbag Bloodbelly20431463.86111
8C.L.R. James20241492.70157
9Teril the Wizened20261394.92178
10Teril the Wizened20301344.09146

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Daisy the Stutterer2033190177.39.642.79
2Daisy the Stutterer2034189164.710.333.77
3Daisy the Stutterer2032182180.39.083.14
4Teril the Wizened2026178184.78.684.92
5Guurag Løvli2048170142.010.774.75
6Stephano Cameras2046164183.08.072.90
7Idril Novathien2033160178.78.064.53
8Goodwill Bracewaith2044160167.78.594.67
9Goodwill Bracewaith2045160175.78.203.38
10C.L.R. James2024157190.07.442.70
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Nunus OathrenderRF1.00008416002039-2040
2Thigol SmiaronLF1.000010019902024-2030
3Beama ElathienC0.9992324252622026-2028
4Kinglsey AmisC0.99689263022025-2025
5Nirt the IndefensibleLF0.996414527812033-2035
6Keun-ho NyeRF0.996313427012039-2047
7Irwin StantonCF0.9961436103342024-2029
8Pu LegondilCF0.99608525212037-2037
9Thrugha MoganC0.99585785008212044-2052
10Duudak the SneakyC0.994910478142043-2050

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Romochka CarnicasSS8810230.98102042-2050
2Giel Murralles1B878710.98952039-2047
3Esmerelda Bolger3B695080.94722025-2035
4Blaghru Ghoulslobberer3B625980.95512044-2050
5Geressu Baeker3B473280.93852040-2044
6Ect MoonglowC465690.98862036-2045
7Kufur CoalfistSS427570.98782033-2039
8Keun-ho NyeLF418280.97542039-2047
9Isengrim Bridger2B374520.98392033-2037
10Carl SandburgSS362580.97042031-2034

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Giel Murralles1B7888712039-2047
2Romochka CarnicasSS68310232042-2050
3Kufur CoalfistSS5967572033-2039
4Meraudoc Fareomer2B4555642036-2042
5David Pelham1B4153922030-2033
6Dejatina Elrudriel1B3845442046-2052
7Isengrim Bridger2B3744522033-2037
8Dennald Greeson2B3014882025-2029
9Guido Tumbletoe2B2733812041-2047
10Zabgug Hammermaker1B2702872036-2040
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Keun-ho Nye17.791650.8392039-2047
2Giel Murralles17.192300.8462039-2047
3Erin Millstone9.71270.8702035-2041
4Iver Tussle9.511150.8472043-2048
5Guido Tumbletoe8.37910.7822041-2047
6Tuugash the Clutcher7.62510.8302028-2034
7Arwuwyn Earadriewen7.481030.8742030-2035
8Rumak Bromburg6.55210.8002033-2042
9David Pelham5.81010.9302030-2033
10Ruben Josephs5.56990.8662033-2037

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Romochka Carnicas12.47105502042-2050
2Linda Goodbody5.921242048-2049
3Iver Tussle5.65992043-2048
4Gringamor Hill5.41542042-2046
5Keun-ho Nye4.3958422039-2047
6Takeru Malerian4.232182048-2052
7Guido Tumbletoe3.82162332041-2047
8Burznakh the Untidy3.7488392042-2046
9Carl Muddyfoot3.551112039-2041
10Meraudoc Fareomer3.44152036-2042

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Grimthak Ettincutter8113958.33.922033-2043
2Vrsirbag Bloodbelly7712661.13.612039-2043
3Daisy the Stutterer7312956.64.062028-2034
4Malin Took7116243.84.822030-2036
5Perry Mason6613349.64.642024-2028
6Grambub Armcrawler6214443.14.082045-2050
7Teril the Wizened5814839.25.022026-2031
8Idril Novathien5512544.05.312029-2034
9Mist Tendertush489948.54.302041-2046
10Goodwill Bracewaith488556.54.002043-2046

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Daisy the Stutterer22.2855.7574.062028-2034
2Grimthak Ettincutter20.41131.0613.922033-2043
3Vrsirbag Bloodbelly19.3853.7613.612039-2043
4Perry Mason14.7875.3614.642024-2028
5Teril the Wizened13.7994.3695.022026-2031
6Malin Took12.8915.7544.822030-2036
7Arweden the Cow-catcher12.4684.0283.682037-2049
8Drurboz Earthslasher10.1637.0393.622045-2050
9Vrsal Ratbelly9.7477.0293.982040-2042
10Legil Legàriand9.6397.7253.082024-2030
Tatooine Sandcrawlers
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Gwebrylla Eavesdropper263131750050.2972042-2052
2Havelock *Vetinari186115042400.3882031-2041
3Durg the Tough17797739430.3212029-2046
4Anakin *Skywalker174127150750.3262042-2052
5Crazy Powers12650418840.3372024-2027
6Matis Bruder125102331970.2772036-2051
7Podush Ratclaw12151120470.3392029-2033
8Grulo Devilpoker10670425450.3082042-2048
9Frilma the Cougar91140354610.3612032-2043
10Mimosa Roadapple8946917200.3202030-2033

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Frilma the Cougar197254610.3612032-2043
2Anakin *Skywalker165650750.3262042-2052
3Havelock *Vetinari164442400.3882031-2041
4Gwebrylla Eavesdropper148750050.2972042-2052
5Durg the Tough126739430.3212029-2046
6Matis Bruder88631970.2772036-2051
7Rajkumar Ironsplitter82026990.3042042-2047
8Grulo Devilpoker78525450.3082042-2048
9Janice Foxburr70025240.2772041-2049
10Podush Ratclaw69320470.3392029-2033

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Gwebrylla Eavesdropper91526350052042-2052
2Anakin *Skywalker81817450752042-2052
3Havelock *Vetinari77318642402031-2041
4Durg the Tough76717739432029-2046
5Frilma the Cougar7299154612032-2043
6Matis Bruder51512531972036-2051
7Grulo Devilpoker46010625452042-2048
8Podush Ratclaw44012120472029-2033
9Crazy Powers40612618842024-2027
10Rajkumar Ironsplitter3735526992042-2047

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Havelock *Vetinari107142402031-2041
2Frilma the Cougar98254612032-2043
3Gwebrylla Eavesdropper89950052042-2052
4Anakin *Skywalker84650752042-2052
5Durg the Tough70939432029-2046
6Matis Bruder44831972036-2051
7Rajkumar Ironsplitter43226992042-2047
8Crazy Powers39318842024-2027
9Grulo Devilpoker39225452042-2048
10Podush Ratclaw36220472029-2033

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Frilma the Cougar45654612032-2043
2Anakin *Skywalker36650752042-2052
3Gwebrylla Eavesdropper34750052042-2052
4Durg the Tough25439432029-2046
5Havelock *Vetinari22242402031-2041
6Matis Bruder21431972036-2051
7Rajkumar Ironsplitter20826992042-2047
8Janice Foxburr20825242041-2049
9Grulo Devilpoker17825452042-2048
10Ubgush the Basket Weaver13620382039-2046

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Anakin *Skywalker6350752042-2052
2Havelock *Vetinari6042402031-2041
3Durg the Tough4739432029-2046
4Gwebrylla Eavesdropper4450052042-2052
5Frilma the Cougar3954612032-2043
6Rajkumar Ironsplitter2926992042-2047
7Celilthor Earara1917202042-2047
8Crazy Powers1918842024-2027
9Mili Armormaster196642036-2037
10Cenni Rollins1823492026-2030

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Anakin *Skywalker35914571.22042-2052
2Gwebrylla Eavesdropper2998977.12042-2052
3Havelock *Vetinari1183278.72031-2041
4Celilthor Earara914566.92042-2047
5Cenni Rollins792179.02026-2030
6Ömer Delfino651581.32050-2052
7Crazy Powers581777.32024-2027
8Durg the Tough553362.52029-2046
9Meriadoc Trample341077.32046-2047
10Boriathor Starlight321272.72042-2046

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Frilma the Cougar27799154612032-2043
2Gwebrylla Eavesdropper271126350052042-2052
3Anakin *Skywalker267017450752042-2052
4Havelock *Vetinari254418642402031-2041
5Durg the Tough214617739432029-2046
6Matis Bruder149312531972036-2051
7Grulo Devilpoker128910625452042-2048
8Rajkumar Ironsplitter12515526992042-2047
9Crazy Powers117012618842024-2027
10Podush Ratclaw112112120472029-2033

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Havelock *Vetinari1015535219.02031-2041
2Gwebrylla Eavesdropper48456218.62042-2052
3Frilma the Cougar47661207.82032-2043
4Durg the Tough37344028.52029-2046
5Crazy Powers357227415.72024-2027
6Matis Bruder33936089.42036-2051
7Anakin *Skywalker28054905.12042-2052
8Grulo Devilpoker26828829.32042-2048
9Galugol Belilmalas243221011.02034-2040
10Janice Foxburr23428118.32041-2049
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Havelock *Vetinari0.388164442402031-2041
2Frilma the Cougar0.361197254612032-2043
3Satai Stonecrow0.3473199192029-2032
4Podush Ratclaw0.33969320472029-2033
5Crazy Powers0.33763518842024-2027
6Mili Armormaster0.3302196642036-2037
7Idris of East Greenway0.3302878712042-2043
8Anakin *Skywalker0.326165650752042-2052
9Carl Sandburg0.3241293982024-2024
10Anson Sandyman0.3231524702036-2037

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Havelock *Vetinari0.5071644101542402031-2041
2Satai Stonecrow0.4423191709192029-2032
3Crazy Powers0.44063535718842024-2027
4Carl Sandburg0.416129653982024-2024
5Frilma the Cougar0.412197247654612032-2043
6Aldagrim Buckland0.4043041599922029-2031
7Podush Ratclaw0.40169315520472029-2033
8J.R.R. Tolkein0.39536219311982024-2026
9Kar Goblinmaster0.39599974052029-2029
10Anson Sandyman0.393152614702036-2037

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Crazy Powers0.621126117018842024-2027
2Vrung Smiddlefidget0.621806109832037-2038
3Carl Sandburg0.613282443982024-2024
4Havelock *Vetinari0.600186254442402031-2041
5Rebo Bridger0.550362604732030-2030
6Podush Ratclaw0.548121112120472029-2033
7Durg the Tough0.544177214639432029-2046
8Donethirion Gandaidriel0.543443466372031-2032
9Gwebrylla Eavesdropper0.542263271150052042-2052
10Mimosa Roadapple0.5428993317202030-2033

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Havelock *Vetinari1.1070.5070.60042402031-2041
2Crazy Powers1.0610.4400.62118842024-2027
3Carl Sandburg1.0290.4160.6133982024-2024
4Vrung Smiddlefidget0.9680.3470.6219832037-2038
5Satai Stonecrow0.9600.4420.5189192029-2032
6Podush Ratclaw0.9490.4010.54820472029-2033
7Mimosa Roadapple0.9330.3900.54217202030-2033
8Rebo Bridger0.9280.3790.5504732030-2030
9Durg the Tough0.9210.3760.54439432029-2046
10Frilma the Cougar0.9210.4120.50954612032-2043

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Havelock *Vetinari74.418616440.3882031-2041
2Gwebrylla Eavesdropper72.326314870.2972042-2052
3Anakin *Skywalker72.317416560.3262042-2052
4Frilma the Cougar41.29119720.3612032-2043
5Durg the Tough30.617712670.3212029-2046
6Matis Bruder26.41258860.2772036-2051
7Crazy Powers23.71266350.3372024-2027
8Podush Ratclaw21.01216930.3392029-2033
9Rajkumar Ironsplitter18.9558200.3042042-2047
10Grulo Devilpoker18.11067850.3082042-2048

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Vrung Smiddlefidget0.3150.621809832037-2038
2Carl Sandburg0.2890.613283982024-2024
3Crazy Powers0.2840.62112618842024-2027
4Po the Independent0.2750.531698752031-2033
5Duane the Undominated0.2700.510497862024-2026
6Donethirion Gandaidriel0.2670.543446372031-2032
7Rebo Bridger0.2620.550364732030-2030
8Gilly Bunce0.2550.512294082029-2029
9Foisur Armordelver0.2540.4928613132038-2041
10Gwebrylla Eavesdropper0.2450.54226350052042-2052

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Mili Armormaster0.3910.3302196642036-2037
2Satai Stonecrow0.3900.3473199192029-2032
3Anson Sandyman0.3770.3231524702036-2037
4Havelock *Vetinari0.3710.388164442402031-2041
5Mimosa Roadapple0.3690.32055017202030-2033
6Frilma the Cougar0.3630.361197254612032-2043
7Podush Ratclaw0.3610.33969320472029-2033
8Idris of East Greenway0.3440.3302878712042-2043
9Aldagrim Buckland0.3430.3063049922029-2031
10Anakin *Skywalker0.3400.326165650752042-2052
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Vrung Smiddlefidget2038451370.297
2Crazy Powers2024411390.330
3Gwebrylla Eavesdropper2047401070.292
4Po the Independent2031371190.248
5Crazy Powers2027371080.389
6Rebo Bridger2030361190.288
7Vrung Smiddlefidget2037351080.313
8Podush Ratclaw2033321140.349
9Crazy Powers202632860.349
10Foisur Armordelver204032670.219

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Havelock *Vetinari20340.43814633327
2Anakin *Skywalker20450.42820948827
3Havelock *Vetinari20320.42415737024
4Havelock *Vetinari20380.41118144020
5Frilma the Cougar20360.40218345510
6Havelock *Vetinari20360.39818346014
7Havelock *Vetinari20330.39517744829
8Crazy Powers20270.38918347037
9Frilma the Cougar20410.38319149911
10Anakin *Skywalker20440.37918348324

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Havelock *Vetinari20341.337270.438
2Crazy Powers20271.228370.389
3Havelock *Vetinari20321.222240.424
4Anakin *Skywalker20451.192270.428
5Havelock *Vetinari20331.180290.395
6Havelock *Vetinari20381.137200.411
7Havelock *Vetinari20361.112140.398
8Anakin *Skywalker20441.078240.379
9Crazy Powers20261.074320.349
10Crazy Powers20241.070410.330

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Crazy Powers2024139410.330
2Vrung Smiddlefidget2038137450.297
3Durg the Tough2034134310.320
4Podush Ratclaw2032124290.376
5Anakin *Skywalker2043121220.374
6Po the Independent2031119370.248
7Rebo Bridger2030119360.288
8Podush Ratclaw2033114320.349
9Anakin *Skywalker2045113270.428
10Toshihiro Backus2034110290.300
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Imrohil Bats189940.6682618.33.492030-2046
2Taygun Flatland109810.5741597.73.732042-2052
3Nim Headstrong97500.6601337.34.062035-2047
4Kignar Livertrembler93410.6941143.73.712031-2037
5Edgar Walters61700.4661076.34.752024-2032
6Grak Bloodcrawler61230.726801.73.602029-2034
7Jeffrey Silvers45370.549681.03.032033-2046
8Vrsal Ratbelly43250.632762.03.642034-2039
9Skondug the Clutcher41180.695561.33.752042-2045
10Marroc Willowbottom40210.656597.73.092033-2036

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Imrohil Bats21772618.37.482030-2046
2Taygun Flatland14721597.78.292042-2052
3Nim Headstrong12711337.38.552035-2047
4Kignar Livertrembler10951143.78.622031-2037
5Edgar Walters10461076.38.752024-2032
6Marroc Willowbottom773597.711.642033-2036
7Vrsal Ratbelly746762.08.812034-2039
8Grak Bloodcrawler726801.78.152029-2034
9Rark Gnomehammer621407.713.712033-2039
10Jeffrey Silvers617681.08.152033-2046

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Imrohil Bats2618.34123981893.492030-2046
2Taygun Flatland1597.72682681093.732042-2052
3Nim Headstrong1337.3352166974.062035-2047
4Kignar Livertrembler1143.7175175933.712031-2037
5Edgar Walters1076.3203168614.752024-2032
6Jony Amson815.0142138385.472024-2029
7Grak Bloodcrawler801.7133133613.602029-2034
8Vrsal Ratbelly762.0149149433.642034-2039
9Brian Davis702.0129113265.772025-2030
10Jeffrey Silvers681.06230453.032033-2046

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Jeffrey Silvers2124179.72033-2046
2Rark Gnomehammer1661576.12033-2039
3Orangeblossom Moss1392267.52029-2040
4Caoimhín Júlia912181.32049-2052
5Nerog of Talok III872356.92024-2029
6Diaus Elvora64984.22029-2030
7Sogrunk the Burner41982.02048-2050
8Evette Orcsmith37686.02042-2042
9Yodo Nozdrin34587.22052-2052
10Matilda Sandybanks30973.22040-2047
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Imrohil Bats3.492618.3189941.2782030-2046
2Taygun Flatland3.731597.7109811.3182042-2052
3Nim Headstrong4.061337.397501.3402035-2047

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Imrohil Bats1.2782618.33.492030-2046
2Taygun Flatland1.3181597.73.732042-2052
3Nim Headstrong1.3401337.34.062035-2047

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Imrohil Bats60.42618.31893.492030-2046
2Taygun Flatland32.31597.71093.732042-2052
3Grak Bloodcrawler23.8801.7613.602029-2034
4Kignar Livertrembler22.81143.7933.712031-2037
5Vrsal Ratbelly18.4762.0433.642034-2039
6Edgar Walters17.81076.3614.752024-2032
7Jeffrey Silvers17.7681.0453.032033-2046
8Edmund Boroden17.6360.7372.372029-2030
9Marroc Willowbottom16.8597.7403.092033-2036
10Nim Headstrong16.51337.3974.062035-2047

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Imrohil Bats2.3821779142618.33.492030-2046
2Taygun Flatland2.3714726211597.73.732042-2052
3Nim Headstrong2.3012715531337.34.062035-2047

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Imrohil Bats57.6303522332618.33.492030-2046
2Taygun Flatland50.6156215271597.73.732042-2052
3Nim Headstrong44.3113414231337.34.062035-2047
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Marroc Willowbottom20341.72162.316231
2Edmund Boroden20302.25191.720237
3Imrohil Bats20412.36175.318153
4Imrohil Bats20392.38185.712186
5Imrohil Bats20422.44184.317154
6Edmund Boroden20292.50169.017205
7Kignar Livertrembler20312.61200.321193
8Grak Bloodcrawler20342.62164.714209
9Idris Paddlefoot20402.68161.013148
10Marroc Willowbottom20362.96152.08184

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Kignar Livertrembler20312112.61193
2Edmund Boroden20302022.25237
3Imrohil Bats20411822.36153
4Edmund Boroden20291732.50205
5Imrohil Bats20421742.44154
6Marroc Willowbottom20341631.72231
7Imrohil Bats20381643.34147
8Skondug the Clutcher20431633.07147
9Kignar Livertrembler20341453.73182
10Imrohil Bats20331443.39140

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Edmund Boroden2030237191.711.132.25
2Marroc Willowbottom2034231162.312.811.72
3Grak Bloodcrawler2034209164.711.422.62
4Edmund Boroden2029205169.010.922.50
5Kignar Livertrembler2031193200.38.672.61
6Marroc Willowbottom2035189158.010.773.87
7Imrohil Bats2039186185.79.022.38
8Marroc Willowbottom2036184152.010.892.96
9Kignar Livertrembler2034182169.09.693.73
10Kignar Livertrembler2033179174.39.244.54
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Idris of East GreenwayRF1.000018333502042-2043
2Rash LivertremblerRF1.000011422602036-2037
3Ferdinand GreenthumbRF1.000011519602047-2048
4Dejmina SymbaernC0.9983139115422047-2048
5J.R.R. Tolkein1B0.9981113107622024-2026
6Braglut ShinsnapperC0.998012098822047-2049
7Gilly BunceC0.997910995022029-2029
8Akhilesa Medellin1B0.9976297247162049-2051
9Celeodur LómithienC0.996610659122031-2033
10Friagorn EalthirC0.9966175148752034-2036

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Anakin *SkywalkerSS9312110.98182042-2052
2Havelock *VetinariSS9111330.97922031-2041
3Rajkumar Ironsplitter2B546660.98252042-2047
4Frilma the CougarLF4511190.97702032-2043
5Cenni RollinsSS425500.98172026-2030
6Janice Foxburr3B394370.95842041-2049
7Grulo Devilpoker1B376670.99352042-2048
8Foisur Armordelver2B373510.97762038-2041
9Matis BruderC368130.99502036-2051
10Danny Peasnell3B293150.96112046-2052

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Anakin *SkywalkerSS73312112042-2052
2Havelock *VetinariSS69711332031-2041
3Grulo Devilpoker1B5046672042-2048
4Rajkumar Ironsplitter2B4796662042-2047
5Cenni RollinsSS3505502026-2030
6Eralqua Anülindë1B2913782026-2028
7Mimosa Roadapple1B2793362030-2033
8Foisur Armordelver2B2523512038-2041
9Bofur Granitehammer1B2512792037-2040
10Durg the Tough1B2363662034-2038
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Havelock *Vetinari59.311861.1072031-2041
2Frilma the Cougar35.28910.9212032-2043
3Gwebrylla Eavesdropper33.512630.9082042-2052
4Anakin *Skywalker26.361740.8912042-2052
5Durg the Tough22.431770.9212029-2046
6Grulo Devilpoker16.081060.8822042-2048
7Podush Ratclaw10.931210.9492029-2033
8Rajkumar Ironsplitter8.95550.8232042-2047
9Mimosa Roadapple7.87890.9332030-2033
10Ragicy Sanshan6.59200.8502029-2034

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Anakin *Skywalker16.33591452042-2052
2Gwebrylla Eavesdropper13.66299892042-2052
3Havelock *Vetinari7.66118322031-2041
4Frilma the Cougar7.6332292032-2043
5Delin Stonehelm7.61232040-2041
6Celilthor Earara6.6291452042-2047
7Silzava Elothien6.052172049-2049
8Ömer Delfino5.4665152050-2052
9Neal Moon4.712612038-2041
10Braglut Shinsnapper4.54442047-2050

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Imrohil Bats24039860.33.492030-2046
2Taygun Flatland12326845.93.732042-2052
3Kignar Livertrembler11017562.93.712031-2037
4Nim Headstrong9116654.84.062035-2047
5Edgar Walters8616851.24.752024-2032
6Grak Bloodcrawler6713350.43.602029-2034
7Marroc Willowbottom609761.93.092033-2036
8Jony Amson5513839.95.472024-2029
9Brian Davis4911343.45.772025-2030
10Skondug the Clutcher478853.43.752042-2045

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Imrohil Bats65.92618.31893.492030-2046
2Kignar Livertrembler30.21143.7933.712031-2037
3Taygun Flatland25.01597.71093.732042-2052
4Grak Bloodcrawler24.4801.7613.602029-2034
5Edgar Walters22.81076.3614.752024-2032
6Marroc Willowbottom20.3597.7403.092033-2036
7Jeffrey Silvers19.6681.0453.032033-2046
8Nim Headstrong18.11337.3974.062035-2047
9Vrsal Ratbelly18.0762.0433.642034-2039
10Edmund Boroden17.5360.7372.372029-2030
WeMadeIt Crashlanders
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1J.R.R. Cueto13084429980.2632032-2049
2Llarm Ciryatan11871025790.2592045-2051
3Peregrin Bunce11781430380.2632037-2044
4Snodhagh Shinsnapper10984431840.2692037-2044
5Raymon Stonecut10589332310.2532035-2042
6Robert Moss9744016570.2842035-2038
7Dosil Armorbender9070324690.2562035-2041
8Palaras Keldrona8644215290.2632030-2034
9Denehir Smuwyn8249118690.3182029-2033
10Anton Valentin672319670.3222031-2032

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Snodhagh Shinsnapper85531840.2692037-2044
2Raymon Stonecut81832310.2532035-2042
3Peregrin Bunce79930380.2632037-2044
4J.R.R. Cueto78929980.2632032-2049
5Zulgob Soirbag76631230.2452043-2052
6Llarm Ciryatan66925790.2592045-2051
7Galuhir Celaulf65121750.2992036-2042
8Dosil Armorbender63224690.2562035-2041
9Denehir Smuwyn59518690.3182029-2033
10Nuurt Thorinsson57121740.2632045-2052

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1J.R.R. Cueto45613029982032-2049
2Snodhagh Shinsnapper44110931842037-2044
3Peregrin Bunce40611730382037-2044
4Raymon Stonecut39510532312035-2042
5Llarm Ciryatan37411825792045-2051
6Denehir Smuwyn3308218692029-2033
7Dosil Armorbender3269024692035-2041
8Zulgob Soirbag3075231232043-2052
9Robert Moss2899716572035-2038
10Palaras Keldrona2748615292030-2034

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1J.R.R. Cueto52629982032-2049
2Raymon Stonecut44332312035-2042
3Snodhagh Shinsnapper43931842037-2044
4Peregrin Bunce40830382037-2044
5Galuhir Celaulf38221752036-2042
6Denehir Smuwyn35118692029-2033
7Dosil Armorbender33624692035-2041
8Llarm Ciryatan32225792045-2051
9Zulgob Soirbag29231232043-2052
10Nuurt Thorinsson28121742045-2052

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Zulgob Soirbag18731232043-2052
2Peregrin Bunce16130382037-2044
3Llarm Ciryatan14125792045-2051
4Raymon Stonecut14032312035-2042
5Snodhagh Shinsnapper14031842037-2044
6Dosil Armorbender12424692035-2041
7J.R.R. Cueto12229982032-2049
8Denehir Smuwyn11118692029-2033
9Nuurt Thorinsson10721742045-2052
10Brian Tussle10516362044-2049

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Galuhir Celaulf4321752036-2042
2Snodhagh Shinsnapper4331842037-2044
3J.R.R. Cueto2829982032-2049
4Raymon Stonecut2732312035-2042
5Nuurt Thorinsson2121742045-2052
6Peregrin Bunce1630382037-2044
7Tugkug Halflingslobbr1522222043-2049
8Zulgob Soirbag1531232043-2052
9Everton Cust1317462040-2044
10Seith Grilgol1322272043-2048

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Snodhagh Shinsnapper1745077.72037-2044
2Galuhir Celaulf1733583.22036-2042
3Seith Grilgol1433779.42043-2048
4Nuurt Thorinsson1163576.82045-2052
5Everton Cust922876.72040-2044
6Raymon Stonecut732971.62035-2042
7Samwise Boyle681879.12034-2036
8Tugkug Halflingslobbr532667.12043-2049
9Zulgob Soirbag50787.72043-2052
10Freaden Legeolas442464.72042-2046

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Snodhagh Shinsnapper140810931842037-2044
2J.R.R. Cueto135713029982032-2049
3Peregrin Bunce134311730382037-2044
4Raymon Stonecut132710532312035-2042
5Llarm Ciryatan117611825792045-2051
6Zulgob Soirbag11395231232043-2052
7Dosil Armorbender10389024692035-2041
8Galuhir Celaulf9654121752036-2042
9Denehir Smuwyn9628218692029-2033
10Robert Moss8379716572035-2038

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1J.R.R. Cueto524364014.42032-2049
2Dosil Armorbender375291212.92035-2041
3Galuhir Celaulf370261114.22036-2042
4Denehir Smuwyn363226416.02029-2033
5Peregrin Bunce29233998.62037-2044
6Palaras Keldrona290188715.42030-2034
7Brian Tussle240190712.62044-2049
8Raymon Stonecut22135536.22035-2042
9Snodhagh Shinsnapper20434595.92037-2044
10Tugkug Halflingslobbr20325078.12043-2049
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Anton Valentin0.3223119672031-2032
2Denehir Smuwyn0.31859518692029-2033
3Lintegurth Tordreg0.3081484802029-2029
4Richard Even0.3032157092040-2043
5Freddy Silva0.3001464862029-2029
6Galuhir Celaulf0.29965121752036-2042
7Bidish Headmasher0.2901525252033-2036
8Marcho Buckland0.2892498622029-2031
9Hob Martin0.2891304502029-2031
10Au Beluriand0.2882006952030-2031

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Denehir Smuwyn0.42959536318692029-2033
2Freddy Silva0.407146824862029-2029
3Galuhir Celaulf0.39565137021752036-2042
4Palaras Keldrona0.39340229015292030-2034
5Lintegurth Tordreg0.387148614802029-2029
6Hob Martin0.386130694502029-2031
7J.R.R. Cueto0.38478952429982032-2049
8Mounir Gollailob0.38328418710642043-2045
9Au Beluriand0.374200986952030-2031
10Valin Ironshaker0.370172986232029-2030

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Anton Valentin0.587675689672031-2032
2Lintegurth Tordreg0.563302704802029-2029
3Balin Chiselarm0.560493095522035-2036
4Griswold Oathkiller0.531604778992036-2038
5Freddy Silva0.527202564862029-2029
6Denehir Smuwyn0.5158296218692029-2033
7Robert Moss0.5059783716572035-2038
8Toilir Silvermaster0.496413687422036-2039
9Palaras Keldrona0.4878674415292030-2034
10Balzag Toothchewer0.487594669572030-2034

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Lintegurth Tordreg0.9490.3870.5634802029-2029
2Denehir Smuwyn0.9440.4290.51518692029-2033
3Anton Valentin0.9400.3530.5879672031-2032
4Freddy Silva0.9340.4070.5274862029-2029
5Balin Chiselarm0.9120.3520.5605522035-2036
6Griswold Oathkiller0.8980.3670.5318992036-2038
7Palaras Keldrona0.8800.3930.48715292030-2034
8Robert Moss0.8660.3610.50516572035-2038
9Hob Martin0.8620.3860.4764502029-2031
10Toilir Silvermaster0.8540.3580.4967422036-2039

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1J.R.R. Cueto21.21307890.2632032-2049
2Zulgob Soirbag16.0527660.2452043-2052
3Galuhir Celaulf15.7416510.2992036-2042
4Denehir Smuwyn14.8825950.3182029-2033
5Snodhagh Shinsnapper14.31098550.2692037-2044
6Dosil Armorbender13.7906320.2562035-2041
7Peregrin Bunce13.71177990.2632037-2044
8Raymon Stonecut11.71058180.2532035-2042
9Tugkug Halflingslobbr10.3325070.2282043-2049
10Teryani Ipyllasc9.6633630.2502049-2052

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Balin Chiselarm0.3060.560495522035-2036
2Anton Valentin0.2660.587679672031-2032
3Griswold Oathkiller0.2550.531608992036-2038
4Lintegurth Tordreg0.2540.563304802029-2029
5Balzag Toothchewer0.2400.487599572030-2034
6Aster Elralinde0.2340.4616210632040-2043
7Till Green0.2270.451356922033-2034
8Freddy Silva0.2260.527204862029-2029
9Palaras Keldrona0.2240.4878615292030-2034
10Robert Moss0.2210.5059716572035-2038

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Marcho Buckland0.3740.2892498622029-2031
2Richard Even0.3700.3032157092040-2043
3Galuhir Celaulf0.3420.29965121752036-2042
4Toilir Silvermaster0.3420.2792077422036-2039
5Lintegurth Tordreg0.3410.3081484802029-2029
6Diaalia Elothien0.3390.2381767382041-2044
7Peregrin Bunce0.3360.26379930382037-2044
8Dosil Armorbender0.3360.25663224692035-2041
9Merry Gardener0.3360.28237713352049-2052
10Mounir Gollailob0.3350.26728410642043-2045
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Robert Moss2037401030.310
2Balin Chiselarm2035391000.256
3Anton Valentin203134890.340
4Anton Valentin203233910.306
5Palaras Keldrona203031910.272
6Lintegurth Tordreg2029301060.308
7Balzag Toothchewer203129700.275
8Griswold Oathkiller203628750.301
9Denehir Smuwyn203326830.323
10Malin Bauwyn203025840.237

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Galuhir Celaulf20400.3591022847
2Denehir Smuwyn20290.35514240015
3Anton Valentin20310.34015345034
4Denehir Smuwyn20330.32315447726
5J.R.R. Cueto20360.31712037924
6Denehir Smuwyn20300.31413643322
7Robert Moss20360.31314646721
8Galuhir Celaulf20370.3121274076
9Robert Moss20370.31014346140
10Snodhagh Shinsnapper20370.3098427214

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Galuhir Celaulf20401.01970.359
2J.R.R. Cueto20361.017240.317
3Robert Moss20371.012400.310
4Denehir Smuwyn20291.010150.355
5Griswold Oathkiller20360.991280.301
6Anton Valentin20310.983340.340
7Denehir Smuwyn20300.977220.314
8Denehir Smuwyn20330.965260.323
9Palaras Keldrona20310.953230.272
10Lintegurth Tordreg20290.949300.308

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Lintegurth Tordreg2029106300.308
2Robert Moss2037103400.310
3Balin Chiselarm2035100390.256
4Anton Valentin203291330.306
5Palaras Keldrona203091310.272
6Anton Valentin203189340.340
7Peregrin Bunce204087200.287
8Freddy Silva202985200.300
9Malin Bauwyn203084250.237
10Denehir Smuwyn203084220.314
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Arielimnda Shyr85610.5821325.73.732036-2050
2Seung-mo Prokosch59630.4841039.33.522045-2052
3Silvian Bramble56380.596820.74.082033-2046
4Morelf Eläril44400.524712.74.412029-2033
5Lyraesel Eliondel44530.454827.03.962044-2048
6Bagdreg Gnomehammer41310.569592.34.212038-2041
7Grailas Limke39370.513747.03.752042-2047
8Richard Even38220.633560.03.152040-2043
9Belladonna Oramos35300.538470.32.532033-2052
10Wart Daggerkicker3090.769363.04.072037-2039

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Arielimnda Shyr10431325.77.082036-2050
2Seung-mo Prokosch9081039.37.862045-2052
3Morelf Eläril638712.78.062029-2033
4Bagdreg Gnomehammer576592.38.752038-2041
5Belladonna Oramos562470.310.752033-2052
6Lyraesel Eliondel543827.05.912044-2048
7Silvian Bramble542820.75.942033-2046
8Richard Even517560.08.312040-2043
9Grailas Limke495747.05.962042-2047
10Milo Dap455698.05.872041-2045

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Arielimnda Shyr1325.7210179853.732036-2050
2Seung-mo Prokosch1039.3213177593.522045-2052
3Lyraesel Eliondel827.0131120443.962044-2048
4Silvian Bramble820.7135134564.082033-2046
5Grailas Limke747.0129103393.752042-2047
6Morelf Eläril712.7124124444.412029-2033
7Milo Dap698.0106104274.872041-2045
8Bagdreg Gnomehammer592.38686414.212038-2041
9Richard Even560.07777383.152040-2043
10Gealf Isadriel485.39371283.752049-2052

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Belladonna Oramos2071987.72033-2052
2Estella Middlebrook941782.52031-2039
3Foul Hamilton451054.22029-2031
4Zhong-yan Rhaevaern43687.82041-2044
5Marroc Grimm411177.42044-2048
6Gollilman Landro331645.82032-2042
7Thubis Gadrienduil33586.82039-2041
8Keishara Raryndur29390.62049-2052
9Thrudrub the Crazy Bastard28196.62048-2048
10Tusdar Aelorothi25583.32049-2049
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Arielimnda Shyr3.731325.785611.2652036-2050

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Arielimnda Shyr1.2651325.73.732036-2050

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Arielimnda Shyr22.31325.7853.732036-2050
2Belladonna Oramos17.6470.3352.532033-2052
3Richard Even17.2560.0383.152040-2043
4Silvian Bramble13.2820.7564.082033-2046
5Morelf Eläril12.1712.7444.412029-2033
6Grailas Limke12.0747.0393.752042-2047
7Seung-mo Prokosch11.41039.3593.522045-2052
8Aurelius Cisneros10.2433.7303.612029-2031
9Ilbug Heartmasher10.2422.7263.342050-2052
10Lyraesel Eliondel8.4827.0443.962044-2048

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Arielimnda Shyr2.3410434461325.73.732036-2050

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Arielimnda Shyr50.1136513621325.73.732036-2050
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Arwuma Handwalker20462.28130.39108
2Eshenesra Clatharla20472.39132.0998
3Richard Even20422.47171.010163
4Richard Even20412.59188.013182
5Ilbug Heartmasher20522.79155.010144
6Seung-mo Prokosch20482.95128.311105
7Arielimnda Shyr20392.95201.317159
8Arielimnda Shyr20412.99165.312156
9Aurelius Cisneros20293.01155.313101
10Ilbug Heartmasher20513.01137.79129

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Arielimnda Shyr20391762.95159
2Wart Daggerkicker20371633.69154
3Bagdreg Gnomehammer203915113.99204
4Wart Daggerkicker20381464.56138
5Aurelius Cisneros20291373.01101
6Silvian Bramble20331344.2495
7Richard Even20401384.20148
8Richard Even20411342.59182
9Arielimnda Shyr20401383.92157
10Morelf Eläril20291264.51129

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Bagdreg Gnomehammer2039204203.09.043.99
2Richard Even2041182188.08.712.59
3Richard Even2042163171.08.582.47
4Bagdreg Gnomehammer2040159165.38.664.41
5Arielimnda Shyr2039159201.37.112.95
6Arielimnda Shyr2040157177.07.983.92
7Arielimnda Shyr2041156165.38.492.99
8Gealf Isadriel2050155166.08.403.31
9Wart Daggerkicker2037154175.77.893.69
10Pleurat Hoendton2049150115.011.744.54
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Progdish NosejugglerRF1.000017230102040-2043
2David Pelham1B1.0000115100102034-2034
3Bafur RingarmRF1.00009315602043-2045
4Diaalia Elothien1B0.9981125107022041-2044
5Issra AlerothiC0.9973212185252048-2052
6Thu'Vach Na'GerCF0.996911731812032-2034
7Mladris ImmerilC0.9961255230492050-2052
8Gnors FouldeathC0.995911173732029-2030
9J.R.R. CuetoCF0.995937398442032-2049
10Golliathor ChmielewskiRF0.995811423712052-2052

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Raymon StonecutSS508550.98642035-2042
2Peregrin Bunce3B468110.97532037-2044
3Zulgob SoirbagSS434040.97422043-2052
4Cuurag Daggerdrinker3B433640.95542031-2036
5Marcho Buckland3B311690.93112029-2031
6Snodhagh ShinsnapperCF285860.98432037-2044
7Dosil ArmorbenderC276930.99492035-2041
8Nuurt Thorinsson2B274160.98412045-2052
9Tugkug HalflingslobbrSS274980.98742043-2049
10Vofur RockbreakerC242350.98562042-2044

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Raymon StonecutSS6418552035-2042
2Palaras Keldrona1B3963762030-2034
3Everton Cust2B3624302040-2044
4Zulgob Soirbag2B3545012043-2052
5Tugkug HalflingslobbrSS3184982043-2049
6Skradreg Moonbane2B3143442035-2039
7Robert Moss1B3132932035-2038
8Nuurt Thorinsson2B2984162045-2052
9Zulgob SoirbagSS2474042043-2052
10Arwailbo Campbell2B2202442031-2034
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Galuhir Celaulf13.64410.8392036-2042
2J.R.R. Cueto11.41300.8372032-2049
3Denehir Smuwyn7.77820.9442029-2033
4Griswold Oathkiller7.04600.8982036-2038
5Palaras Keldrona6.7860.8802030-2034
6Robert Moss5.27970.8662035-2038
7Anton Valentin4.75670.9402031-2032
8Pruurk Gnomedragger3.89530.8532039-2046
9Toilir Silvermaster3.56410.8542036-2039
10Dosil Armorbender3.21900.7682035-2041

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Llarm Ciryatan12.782962045-2051
2Peregrin Bunce6.263622037-2044
3Snodhagh Shinsnapper5.79174502037-2044
4Tugkug Halflingslobbr5.7153262043-2049
5Morann Proptracker4.153862047-2050
6Progdish Nosejuggler3.95122040-2043
7Wugush Legmasher3.93842049-2049
8Seith Grilgol3.41143372043-2048
9Vridash the Masher3.34842047-2047
10Zulgob Soirbag2.855072043-2052

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Arielimnda Shyr10717959.83.732036-2050
2Lyraesel Eliondel6612055.03.962044-2048
3Silvian Bramble6313447.04.082033-2046
4Morelf Eläril6312450.84.412029-2033
5Grailas Limke6110359.23.752042-2047
6Seung-mo Prokosch6017733.93.522045-2052
7Milo Dap4910447.14.872041-2045
8Richard Even487762.33.152040-2043
9Gealf Isadriel417157.73.752049-2052
10Bagdreg Gnomehammer398645.34.212038-2041

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Arielimnda Shyr29.01325.7853.732036-2050
2Belladonna Oramos18.9470.3352.532033-2052
3Richard Even18.1560.0383.152040-2043
4Seung-mo Prokosch16.11039.3593.522045-2052
5Silvian Bramble15.8820.7564.082033-2046
6Morelf Eläril15.0712.7444.412029-2033
7Aurelius Cisneros12.4433.7303.612029-2031
8Bagdreg Gnomehammer11.4592.3414.212038-2041
9Grailas Limke10.7747.0393.752042-2047
10Lyraesel Eliondel9.6827.0443.962044-2048
Xanth Centaurs
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Fanar Lomäldor20860523160.2822027-2031
2Abdur Razzaq Holeman179120442730.2182042-2051
3Skaiuk the Plunderer13870526590.3302030-2036
4Dejtina Thrilmanduil13759420800.2832041-2046
5Onofredo Flygt13474723640.2442046-2052
6Martin Cowans13286738380.3552024-2030
7Denealf Elund13049116810.2662027-2031
8Mamli Zaragoza12750118560.2892031-2036
9Novathiel Beladrielith12445620200.2902027-2030
10Gandeaden Lómäng11151418900.2662036-2040

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Martin Cowans136338380.3552024-2030
2Abdur Razzaq Holeman93042730.2182042-2051
3Skaiuk the Plunderer87726590.3302030-2036
4Nimrod Weddingplanner85226130.3262026-2031
5Dejatina Elviorion77026130.2952025-2032
6Migel Piepoli75327740.2712045-2052
7Doja Arlos71621760.3292024-2028
8Goreathor Sil-Gal71027670.2572031-2039
9Fanar Lomäldor65423160.2822027-2031
10Dejtina Thrilmanduil58920800.2832041-2046

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Martin Cowans62013238382024-2030
2Fanar Lomäldor55520823162027-2031
3Abdur Razzaq Holeman48517942732042-2051
4Dejatina Elviorion4148326132025-2032
5Skaiuk the Plunderer41313826592030-2036
6Novathiel Beladrielith37512420202027-2030
7Doja Arlos3687721762024-2028
8Mamli Zaragoza36212718562031-2036
9Denealf Elund35313016812027-2031
10Onofredo Flygt35113423642046-2052

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Martin Cowans66838382024-2030
2Abdur Razzaq Holeman54642732042-2051
3Skaiuk the Plunderer51126592030-2036
4Fanar Lomäldor48323162027-2031
5Nimrod Weddingplanner42226132026-2031
6Dejatina Elviorion41126132025-2032
7Doja Arlos39921762024-2028
8Goreathor Sil-Gal38327672031-2039
9Novathiel Beladrielith36220202027-2030
10Mamli Zaragoza32118562031-2036

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Abdur Razzaq Holeman22242732042-2051
2Dejatina Elviorion20126132025-2032
3Goreathor Sil-Gal18527672031-2039
4Nimrod Weddingplanner17126132026-2031
5Migel Piepoli15327742045-2052
6Skaiuk the Plunderer15126592030-2036
7Martin Cowans14238382024-2030
8Fanar Lomäldor13223162027-2031
9Doja Arlos12421762024-2028
10Onofredo Flygt11123642046-2052

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Nimrod Weddingplanner3526132026-2031
2Martin Cowans2538382024-2030
3Abdur Razzaq Holeman2242732042-2051
4Peony Whitfoot2119342042-2049
5Drobzug Handthrower2122682043-2049
6Migel Piepoli1827742045-2052
7Dejatina Elviorion1826132025-2032
8Novathiel Beladrielith1720202027-2030
9Nisin Hagorsson1615692046-2050
10Clarence Took1315622034-2038

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Martin Cowans962281.42024-2030
2Abdur Razzaq Holeman907155.92042-2051
3Nisin Hagorsson631382.92046-2050
4Bojan Headhater571480.32051-2052
5Clarence Took551677.52034-2038
6Drobzug Handthrower511577.32043-2049
7Novathiel Beladrielith491280.32027-2030
8Kamer Evensta453060.02043-2046
9Skaiuk the Plunderer442068.82030-2036
10Nimrod Weddingplanner401967.82026-2031

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Martin Cowans195113238382024-2030
2Abdur Razzaq Holeman173317942732042-2051
3Skaiuk the Plunderer146013826592030-2036
4Fanar Lomäldor142620823162027-2031
5Dejatina Elviorion12568326132025-2032
6Nimrod Weddingplanner12134026132026-2031
7Migel Piepoli11828027742045-2052
8Goreathor Sil-Gal11157027672031-2039
9Onofredo Flygt109513423642046-2052
10Novathiel Beladrielith109112420202027-2030

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Abdur Razzaq Holeman45648069.52042-2051
2Goreathor Sil-Gal371322111.52031-2039
3Fanar Lomäldor359271013.22027-2031
4Skaiuk the Plunderer321308010.42030-2036
5Doja Arlos312256612.22024-2028
6Dejatina Elviorion24929378.52025-2032
7Martin Cowans24241745.82024-2030
8Buudush Toothchewer230156514.72027-2030
9Toilir Silvermaster229193011.92032-2035
10Denealf Elund227198011.52027-2031
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Martin Cowans0.355136338382024-2030
2Guy Stoke0.3381594712024-2024
3Kim Smith0.3373119242025-2026
4Skaiuk the Plunderer0.33087726592030-2036
5Doja Arlos0.32971621762024-2028
6Nimrod Weddingplanner0.32685226132026-2031
7Arwaihil the Profound0.3181655192035-2037
8Jason Hill0.3173149902036-2039
9Idris of East Greenway0.3161805702037-2044
10Selam Olazbal0.3161695342044-2045

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Arwaihil the Profound0.4411651075192035-2037
2Doja Arlos0.41671631221762024-2028
3Kim Smith0.4153111239242025-2026
4Skaiuk the Plunderer0.41387732126592030-2036
5Buudush Toothchewer0.41038723012992027-2030
6Maklolm Homan0.39932219211072050-2052
7Guy Stoke0.388159404712024-2024
8Martin Cowans0.388136324238382024-2030
9Jason Hill0.3873141189902036-2039
10Toilir Silvermaster0.38247522916482032-2035

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Kim Smith0.617685709242025-2026
2Fanar Lomäldor0.616208142623162027-2031
3Nulin Facedragger0.579473295682029-2030
4Bofur Granitehammer0.567554247482036-2037
5Skaiuk the Plunderer0.549138146026592030-2036
6Mamli Zaragoza0.546127101318562031-2036
7Novathiel Beladrielith0.540124109120202027-2030
8Maklolm Homan0.5346259111072050-2052
9Denealf Elund0.52913089016812027-2031
10Anson Black0.5205259311412027-2031

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Kim Smith1.0320.4150.6179242025-2026
2Fanar Lomäldor0.9920.3760.61623162027-2031
3Skaiuk the Plunderer0.9620.4130.54926592030-2036
4Nulin Facedragger0.9360.3560.5795682029-2030
5Maklolm Homan0.9330.3990.53411072050-2052
6Bofur Granitehammer0.9210.3540.5677482036-2037
7Doja Arlos0.9130.4160.49721762024-2028
8Mamli Zaragoza0.9100.3640.54618562031-2036
9Buudush Toothchewer0.9100.4100.50012992027-2030
10Martin Cowans0.8960.3880.50838382024-2030

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Martin Cowans26.513213630.3552024-2030
2Skaiuk the Plunderer24.21388770.3302030-2036
3Dejtina Thrilmanduil16.31375890.2832041-2046
4Goreathor Sil-Gal14.5707100.2572031-2039
5Mamli Zaragoza13.31275370.2892031-2036
6Dejatina Elviorion12.7837700.2952025-2032
7Onofredo Flygt12.21345760.2442046-2052
8Novathiel Beladrielith12.11245860.2902027-2030
9Fanar Lomäldor11.82086540.2822027-2031
10Doja Arlos10.9777160.3292024-2028

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Fanar Lomäldor0.3330.61620823162027-2031
2Nulin Facedragger0.3200.579475682029-2030
3Kim Smith0.2800.617689242025-2026
4Bofur Granitehammer0.2690.567557482036-2037
5Denealf Elund0.2640.52913016812027-2031
6Mamli Zaragoza0.2560.54612718562031-2036
7Novathiel Beladrielith0.2500.54012420202027-2030
8David Hornblower0.2450.490638942044-2045
9Maklolm Homan0.2430.5346211072050-2052
10Aster Elralinde0.2430.5106611542037-2040

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Clarence Took0.3960.31449015622034-2038
2Nimrod Weddingplanner0.3860.32685226132026-2031
3Arwaihil the Profound0.3820.3181655192035-2037
4Skaiuk the Plunderer0.3720.33087726592030-2036
5Jason Hill0.3710.3173149902036-2039
6Martin Cowans0.3670.355136338382024-2030
7Ben Shieldbender0.3660.3021565162026-2028
8Nazaret Morais0.3620.3102477972049-2052
9Doja Arlos0.3610.32971621762024-2028
10Ruardh Elorfimbor0.3590.3131454642039-2042
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Fanar Lomäldor2028551560.332
2Fanar Lomäldor2027451080.243
3Fanar Lomäldor2031431170.293
4David Hornblower204441800.239
5Novathiel Beladrielith2028401190.312
6Denealf Elund203038800.241
7Kim Smith2025371030.373
8Novathiel Beladrielith2029361100.288
9Fanar Lomäldor203033880.255
10Nulin Facedragger203033870.252

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Martin Cowans20250.39422055926
2Kim Smith20250.37317346437
3Martin Cowans20240.36420756820
4Martin Cowans20280.36020155913
5Skaiuk the Plunderer20320.35617448933
6Skaiuk the Plunderer20340.34916848229
7Nimrod Weddingplanner20290.3471654758
8Martin Cowans20260.34518954823
9Nimrod Weddingplanner20310.34414642510
10Mamli Zaragoza20330.34311533529

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Fanar Lomäldor20281.166550.332
2Kim Smith20251.119370.373
3Skaiuk the Plunderer20321.100330.356
4Mamli Zaragoza20331.074290.343
5Crystal Daze20241.052230.336
6Mamli Zaragoza20321.040210.333
7Fanar Lomäldor20311.035430.293
8Martin Cowans20251.014260.394
9Buudush Toothchewer20291.002190.316
10Dilir Tunnelsnapper20320.998160.311

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Fanar Lomäldor2028156550.332
2Martin Cowans2025121260.394
3Novathiel Beladrielith2028119400.312
4Fanar Lomäldor2031117430.293
5Kim Smith2026111310.300
6Novathiel Beladrielith2029110360.288
7Fanar Lomäldor2027108450.243
8Martin Cowans2026106230.345
9Kim Smith2025103370.373
10Novathiel Beladrielith2027102310.294
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Culiathion Celadriendel83970.4611615.75.242026-2040
2Vortok Stoke69600.5351198.04.692030-2040
3Culiathion Celadriendil67550.5491009.34.522027-2035
4Elrialob Isadrielad39470.453618.06.802027-2039
5Gaetano Sowell39400.494714.73.512046-2051
6Cara Bridger39210.650555.32.762046-2049
7Nicoláo Hinegardener36540.400816.03.622043-2049
8Sudeep Blunt35350.500692.03.752041-2045
9Barnardo Stewart34350.493579.05.322024-2028
10Eimer Celül33210.611433.34.512031-2035

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Culiathion Celadriendel15201615.78.472026-2040
2Vortok Stoke8761198.06.582030-2040
3Culiathion Celadriendil8361009.37.452027-2035
4Sugduh Nosethrottler720603.710.732045-2050
5Nicoláo Hinegardener658816.07.262043-2049
6Beleg Earalinde638658.08.732041-2046
7Gaetano Sowell627714.77.902046-2051
8Cara Bridger590555.39.562046-2049
9Sudeep Blunt583692.07.582041-2045
10Rafee Bayle544447.710.942050-2052

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Culiathion Celadriendel1615.7272264835.242026-2040
2Vortok Stoke1198.0302188694.692030-2040
3Culiathion Celadriendil1009.3324138674.522027-2035
4Nicoláo Hinegardener816.0171131363.622043-2049
5Gaetano Sowell714.7110110393.512046-2051
6Sudeep Blunt692.016085353.752041-2045
7Beleg Earalinde658.0101101284.352041-2046
8Nicholas Roper640.7123106324.822036-2041
9Elrialob Isadrielad618.0114104396.802027-2039
10Sugduh Nosethrottler603.712199303.672045-2050

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Denaumli the Obtuse1893468.72033-2041
2Lançarote Walik1191986.22039-2045
3Asko Fern911189.22046-2048
4Zudor Eigorn742558.32025-2030
5Rungub Soirbag47590.42051-2052
6Culiathion Celadriendil391645.92027-2035
7Faraun Tenorio331151.62024-2028
8Nerog of Talok III32291.42032-2032
9Isia Denand28875.72035-2035
10Eiamli Legélindë23388.52024-2024
Career Pitching Rates

ERA (min 100 IP)

#PlayerERAIPWLWHIPYears
1Culiathion Celadriendel5.241615.783971.4742026-2040

WHIP (min 100 IP)

#PlayerWHIPIPERAYears
1Culiathion Celadriendel1.4741615.75.242026-2040

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Vortok Stoke18.31198.0694.692030-2040
2Culiathion Celadriendel16.41615.7835.242026-2040
3Beleg Earalinde14.7658.0284.352041-2046
4Sudeep Blunt14.6692.0353.752041-2045
5Cara Bridger14.1555.3392.762046-2049
6Gaetano Sowell13.3714.7393.512046-2051
7Rafee Bayle13.2447.7272.872050-2052
8Nicoláo Hinegardener13.1816.0363.622043-2049
9Sugduh Nosethrottler11.3603.7303.672045-2050
10Culiathion Celadriendil9.41009.3674.522027-2035

K/BB Ratio

#PlayerK/BBKBBIPERAYears
1Culiathion Celadriendel2.4415206241615.75.242026-2040

GB%

#PlayerGB%GBFBIPERAYears
1Culiathion Celadriendel53.0163814531615.75.242026-2040
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Rafee Bayle20522.10149.710178
2Cara Bridger20482.19172.714182
3Cara Bridger20492.52175.012188
4Sudeep Blunt20452.86188.711170
5Nicoláo Hinegardener20462.87169.36148
6Gaetano Sowell20473.02161.010143
7Gaetano Sowell20503.04168.710161
8Rafee Bayle20513.08146.311176
9Gurg Toemasher20513.12135.79141
10Cara Bridger20473.12170.012182

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Ulmina Elreoma20331653.54122
2Cara Bridger20481442.19182
3Novathiel Tinurion20321375.22109
4Culiathion Celadriendil20291264.0986
5Culiathion Celadriendel20311294.09195
6Elrialob Isadrielad20291286.05103
7Cara Bridger20471293.12182
8Cara Bridger20491232.52188
9Culiathion Celadriendil20281185.4997
10Vortok Stoke20321133.4890

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Culiathion Celadriendel2031195173.710.114.09
2Sugduh Nosethrottler2046191159.010.813.28
3Beleg Earalinde2045190171.39.983.73
4Rafee Bayle2050190151.711.273.44
5Cara Bridger2049188175.09.672.52
6Cara Bridger2047182170.09.643.12
7Cara Bridger2048182172.79.492.19
8Rafee Bayle2052178149.710.702.10
9Rafee Bayle2051176146.310.823.08
10Sugduh Nosethrottler2048171140.010.993.79
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Benjamin GrimmCF1.000016246202025-2026
2Innovindil BelithranduilCF1.000010728502052-2052
3Loman NewcomerC0.9990112104612050-2052
4Nimrod Weddingplanner1B0.998011199822026-2031
5Strohm RivasC0.99744173806102047-2051
6Selam OlazbalSS0.99678530612044-2045
7Balik Arriaga2B0.995812848122049-2050
8Snandagh DwarfslurperCF0.995815647622039-2042
9Gnors FouldeathC0.99562862266102031-2033
10Toilir Silvermaster1B0.99454423801212032-2035

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Martin CowansSS1198270.96822024-2030
2Peony WhitfootSS595110.96612042-2049
3Dejtina ThrilmanduilC545110.98612041-2046
4Goreathor Sil-Gal3B437660.97802031-2039
5Dejatina Elviorion3B436450.97292025-2032
6Nimrod Weddingplanner2B355110.98502026-2031
7Mist Kuaika3B323060.95732050-2052
8Onofredo Flygt1B306380.99382046-2052
9Nicol the Candlemaker3B293100.96152044-2046
10Gandeaden Lómäng2B243040.98422036-2040

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Martin CowansSS5688272024-2030
2Onofredo Flygt1B4036382046-2052
3Nimrod Weddingplanner2B3805112026-2031
4Toilir Silvermaster1B3554422032-2035
5Aster Elralinde1B2902982037-2040
6Peony WhitfootSS2735112042-2049
7Gandeaden Lómäng2B2603042036-2040
8David Hornblower1B2142322044-2045
9Samlad Zachariassen2B2113002044-2047
10Kobur EowulSS2063372039-2042
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Skaiuk the Plunderer19.321380.9622030-2036
2Maklolm Homan8.81620.9332050-2052
3Toilir Silvermaster6.93830.8792032-2035
4Mamli Zaragoza5.91270.9102031-2036
5Dejtina Thrilmanduil4.691370.8432041-2046
6Bofur Granitehammer4.18550.9212036-2037
7Clarence Took3.83730.8532034-2038
8J.R.R. Cueto3.64250.8142040-2040
9Aster Elralinde3.55660.8712037-2040
10Arwaihil the Profound3.5310.8802035-2037

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Nisin Hagorsson12.8763132046-2050
2Galildoc Eowar7.08412041-2049
3Samlad Zachariassen3.69402044-2047
4Balik Arriaga3.24722049-2050
5Casy Sukarman3.1002042-2046
6Skurgag Blacktooth2.472392051-2052
7Eeaden Ulongyr2.161142046-2047
8Innovindil Belithranduil2.13622052-2052
9Gabghash the Mean2.12002041-2043
10Kamer Evensta2.045302043-2046

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Culiathion Celadriendel11426443.25.242026-2040
2Vortok Stoke7718841.04.692030-2040
3Gaetano Sowell6911062.73.512046-2051
4Culiathion Celadriendil6013843.54.522027-2035
5Nicoláo Hinegardener5713143.53.622043-2049
6Cara Bridger568466.72.762046-2049
7Beleg Earalinde5410153.54.352041-2046
8Sudeep Blunt538562.43.752041-2045
9Sugduh Nosethrottler479947.53.672045-2050
10Idris Paddlefoot479848.04.602042-2046

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Culiathion Celadriendil19.71009.3674.522027-2035
2Culiathion Celadriendel18.61615.7835.242026-2040
3Vortok Stoke15.61198.0694.692030-2040
4Cara Bridger14.4555.3392.762046-2049
5Gaetano Sowell12.6714.7393.512046-2051
6Rafee Bayle12.4447.7272.872050-2052
7Sudeep Blunt12.0692.0353.752041-2045
8Denaumli the Obtuse11.9526.3303.422033-2041
9Nicoláo Hinegardener11.3816.0363.622043-2049
10Ulmina Elreoma10.0570.0314.292033-2037
⚾ Select Team
Angmar Red Dragons
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Florus Nararion14271727280.2782047-2052
2Geressu Baeker12365224320.2502047-2051
3Ramzi Estaban9661623320.2642047-2051
4Ditikara Noblet621435470.3472046-2046
5Aimo Lenire5239613910.2652047-2051
6Ciaran Ringcutter4835113310.2432047-2050
7Lumdor Legil-Gar451375470.3382046-2046
8Alvin Weddingplanner4158920830.2112047-2051
9Gugdush the Devastator3651717880.2212049-2052
10Morann Proptracker351214310.2302052-2052

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Florus Nararion75927280.2782047-2052
2Ramzi Estaban61623320.2642047-2051
3Geressu Baeker60924320.2502047-2051
4Alvin Weddingplanner44020830.2112047-2051
5Shkumbin Brickshield41418430.2252047-2051
6Guuruk Kea40618440.2202047-2050
7Gugdush the Devastator39617880.2212049-2052
8Aimo Lenire36913910.2652047-2051
9Ciaran Ringcutter32313310.2432047-2050
10Amitosa Sagastizabal29315490.1892047-2051

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Florus Nararion41214227282047-2052
2Geressu Baeker34512324322047-2051
3Ramzi Estaban3219623322047-2051
4Alvin Weddingplanner1974120832047-2051
5Ciaran Ringcutter1644813312047-2050
6Aimo Lenire1625213912047-2051
7Gugdush the Devastator1583617882049-2052
8Ditikara Noblet145625472046-2046
9Shkumbin Brickshield1432518432047-2051
10Amitosa Sagastizabal1251715492047-2051

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Florus Nararion34527282047-2052
2Geressu Baeker27024322047-2051
3Ramzi Estaban26623322047-2051
4Alvin Weddingplanner23620832047-2051
5Gugdush the Devastator22817882049-2052
6Guuruk Kea19518442047-2050
7Aimo Lenire17013912047-2051
8Ciaran Ringcutter16713312047-2050
9Amitosa Sagastizabal16015492047-2051
10Shkumbin Brickshield14118432047-2051

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Florus Nararion18827282047-2052
2Ramzi Estaban12923322047-2051
3Geressu Baeker11324322047-2051
4Shkumbin Brickshield10118432047-2051
5Ciaran Ringcutter8913312047-2050
6Alvin Weddingplanner8620832047-2051
7Aimo Lenire8213912047-2051
8Guuruk Kea7818442047-2050
9Gugdush the Devastator7217882049-2052
10Grunak Clubdrinker5110802049-2051

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Gugdush the Devastator917882049-2052
2Guuruk Kea818442047-2050
3Ciaran Ringcutter713312047-2050
4Amitosa Sagastizabal615492047-2051
5Thugulg the Rude65372046-2046
6Kikunojo Escofet64132046-2046
7Florus Nararion527282047-2052
8Alvin Weddingplanner520832047-2051
9Irhaal Gollailob54322046-2046
10Grunak Clubdrinker510802049-2051

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Gugdush the Devastator771980.22049-2052
2Alvin Weddingplanner751484.32047-2051
3Guuruk Kea611283.62047-2050
4Amitosa Sagastizabal531479.12047-2051
5Ciaran Ringcutter441081.52047-2050
6Grunak Clubdrinker43687.82049-2051
7Dejmina Vernet39883.02052-2052
8Morann Proptracker23485.22052-2052
9Drobzug Handthrower21580.82052-2052
10Thugulg the Rude201360.62046-2046

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Florus Nararion138314227282047-2052
2Geressu Baeker109712324322047-2051
3Ramzi Estaban10399623322047-2051
4Alvin Weddingplanner6594120832047-2051
5Aimo Lenire6095213912047-2051
6Shkumbin Brickshield5982518432047-2051
7Gugdush the Devastator5943617882049-2052
8Ciaran Ringcutter5704813312047-2050
9Guuruk Kea5421418442047-2050
10Ditikara Noblet404625472046-2046

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Gugdush the Devastator223208310.72049-2052
2Florus Nararion21830107.22047-2052
3Ramzi Estaban19425617.62047-2051
4Alvin Weddingplanner17822977.72047-2051
5Amitosa Sagastizabal17017719.62047-2051
6Guuruk Kea15520287.62047-2050
7Geressu Baeker14726285.62047-2051
8Ciaran Ringcutter13414869.02047-2050
9Aimo Lenire10515296.92047-2051
10Celillbo Earilmarion9211917.72047-2049
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Ditikara Noblet0.3471905472046-2046
2Lumdor Legil-Gar0.3381855472046-2046
3Thugulg the Rude0.2961595372046-2046
4Florus Nararion0.27875927282047-2052
5Nugzakh Knifecrawler0.2721475412046-2046
6Aimo Lenire0.26536913912047-2051
7Ramzi Estaban0.26461623322047-2051
8Drobzug Handthrower0.2591194602052-2052
9Yang-joo Rima0.2561696602047-2048
10Geressu Baeker0.25060924322047-2051

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Ditikara Noblet0.429190775472046-2046
2Lumdor Legil-Gar0.393185505472046-2046
3Nugzakh Knifecrawler0.359147745412046-2046
4Thugulg the Rude0.355159465372046-2046
5Florus Nararion0.33775921827282047-2052
6Yang-joo Rima0.335169766602047-2048
7Aimo Lenire0.32636910513912047-2051
8Gugdush the Devastator0.32539622317882049-2052
9Ramzi Estaban0.32461619423322047-2051
10Ciaran Ringcutter0.31332313413312047-2050

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Ditikara Noblet0.739624045472046-2046
2Lumdor Legil-Gar0.636453485472046-2046
3Florus Nararion0.507142138327282047-2052
4Thugulg the Rude0.493272655372046-2046
5Drobzug Handthrower0.476242194602052-2052
6Geressu Baeker0.451123109724322047-2051
7Ramzi Estaban0.44696103923322047-2051
8Aimo Lenire0.4385260913912047-2051
9Nugzakh Knifecrawler0.434222355412046-2046
10Ciaran Ringcutter0.4284857013312047-2050

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Ditikara Noblet1.1670.4290.7395472046-2046
2Lumdor Legil-Gar1.0300.3930.6365472046-2046
3Thugulg the Rude0.8490.3550.4935372046-2046
4Florus Nararion0.8440.3370.50727282047-2052
5Nugzakh Knifecrawler0.7930.3590.4345412046-2046
6Drobzug Handthrower0.7860.3100.4764602052-2052
7Ramzi Estaban0.7690.3240.44623322047-2051
8Aimo Lenire0.7640.3260.43813912047-2051
9Geressu Baeker0.7470.2960.45124322047-2051
10Ciaran Ringcutter0.7410.3130.42813312047-2050

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Florus Nararion15.91427590.2782047-2052
2Gugdush the Devastator9.6363960.2212049-2052
3Aimo Lenire7.9523690.2652047-2051
4Geressu Baeker7.61236090.2502047-2051
5Ramzi Estaban5.7966160.2642047-2051
6Yang-joo Rima4.9111690.2562047-2048
7Ditikara Noblet4.8621900.3472046-2046
8Amitosa Sagastizabal4.1172930.1892047-2051
9Morann Proptracker3.835990.2302052-2052
10Lumdor Legil-Gar3.5451850.3382046-2046

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Ditikara Noblet0.3910.739625472046-2046
2Lumdor Legil-Gar0.2980.636455472046-2046
3Florus Nararion0.2290.50714227282047-2052
4Drobzug Handthrower0.2170.476244602052-2052
5Geressu Baeker0.2010.45112324322047-2051
6Thugulg the Rude0.1970.493275372046-2046
7Ciaran Ringcutter0.1860.4284813312047-2050
8Ramzi Estaban0.1810.4469623322047-2051
9Aimo Lenire0.1730.4385213912047-2051
10Nugzakh Knifecrawler0.1630.434225412046-2046

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Lumdor Legil-Gar0.3180.3381855472046-2046
2Thugulg the Rude0.3110.2961595372046-2046
3Ditikara Noblet0.3100.3471905472046-2046
4Avgen Shifflett0.3020.2281205272051-2051
5Yang-joo Rima0.2970.2561696602047-2048
6Florus Nararion0.2950.27875927282047-2052
7Ramzi Estaban0.2940.26461623322047-2051
8Nugzakh Knifecrawler0.2830.2721475412046-2046
9Aimo Lenire0.2770.26536913912047-2051
10Ciaran Ringcutter0.2730.24332313312047-2050
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Ditikara Noblet2046621450.347
2Lumdor Legil-Gar2046451150.338
3Geressu Baeker204939910.279
4Florus Nararion204835910.311
5Kikunojo Escofet204635890.286
6Morann Proptracker205235820.230
7Irhaal Gollailob204629890.285
8Thugulg the Rude204627800.296
9Florus Nararion205027930.304
10Ramzi Estaban204927710.255

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Ditikara Noblet20460.34719054762
2Lumdor Legil-Gar20460.33818554745
3Florus Nararion20480.31115951235
4Florus Nararion20500.30415852027
5Aimo Lenire20490.30211136714
6Florus Nararion20510.30012842719
7Thugulg the Rude20460.29615953727
8Ramzi Estaban20510.28814148915
9Kikunojo Escofet20460.28611841335
10Irhaal Gollailob20460.28512343229

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Ditikara Noblet20461.167620.347
2Lumdor Legil-Gar20461.030450.338
3Kikunojo Escofet20461.023350.286
4Florus Nararion20480.955350.311
5Irhaal Gollailob20460.915290.285
6Florus Nararion20510.897190.300
7Florus Nararion20500.888270.304
8Geressu Baeker20490.883390.279
9Aimo Lenire20490.871140.302
10Morann Proptracker20520.866350.230

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Ditikara Noblet2046145620.347
2Lumdor Legil-Gar2046115450.338
3Florus Nararion205093270.304
4Geressu Baeker204991390.279
5Florus Nararion204891350.311
6Kikunojo Escofet204689350.286
7Irhaal Gollailob204689290.285
8Morann Proptracker205282350.230
9Thugulg the Rude204680270.296
10Geressu Baeker204879230.261
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Bargab Goblinhead55370.598791.03.462046-2050
2Bill Sandyman50420.543744.03.452047-2051
3Guurag Løvli48330.593740.73.332049-2052
4Fortinbras Woodenguard40390.506711.33.182046-2051
5Devrim Brun38310.551583.73.042047-2050
6Morgwais Aunglor31250.554430.73.512047-2051
7Mantissa Goldilocks20150.571359.73.032046-2050
8Tagnash Dracoseir19280.404332.72.082046-2051
9Thaiar Tanuja13130.500226.32.982047-2048
10Melissa Hornblower1280.600149.72.352052-2052

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Guurag Løvli937740.711.392049-2052
2Bargab Goblinhead823791.09.362046-2050
3Bill Sandyman693744.08.382047-2051
4Tagnash Dracoseir557332.715.072046-2051
5Devrim Brun538583.78.302047-2050
6Fortinbras Woodenguard515711.36.522046-2051
7Morgwais Aunglor415430.78.672047-2051
8Mantissa Goldilocks375359.79.382046-2050
9Gollauman Eroth303322.08.472051-2052
10Thaiar Tanuja217226.38.632047-2048

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Bargab Goblinhead791.0146137553.462046-2050
2Bill Sandyman744.0140140503.452047-2051
3Guurag Løvli740.7115115483.332049-2052
4Fortinbras Woodenguard711.3186119403.182046-2051
5Devrim Brun583.79797383.042047-2050
6Morgwais Aunglor430.722825313.512047-2051
7Mantissa Goldilocks359.72581203.032046-2050
8Tagnash Dracoseir332.72930192.082046-2051
9Gollauman Eroth322.05757113.912051-2052
10Thaiar Tanuja226.38034132.982047-2048

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Tagnash Dracoseir1731393.02046-2051
2Huldush the Render36490.02051-2051
3Özkan Temir341077.32052-2052
4Mantissa Goldilocks251956.82046-2050
5Morgwais Aunglor81633.32047-2051
6Fortinbras Woodenguard4180.02046-2051
7Ochyllyss Hyshaanth4357.12052-2052
8Thaola Araquareion3242.92051-2051
9Kulisaya Foularm30100.02051-2051
10Brushog Horse-lover2166.72046-2048
Career Pitching Rates

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Bargab Goblinhead21.3791.0553.462046-2050
2Fortinbras Woodenguard19.2711.3403.182046-2051
3Guurag Løvli18.1740.7483.332049-2052
4Devrim Brun16.6583.7383.042047-2050
5Bill Sandyman15.0744.0503.452047-2051
6Tagnash Dracoseir14.7332.7192.082046-2051
7Brushog Horse-lover5.9171.372.572046-2048
8Mantissa Goldilocks4.7359.7203.032046-2050
9Morgwais Aunglor4.5430.7313.512047-2051
10Gollauman Eroth4.4322.0113.912051-2052
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Guurag Løvli20511.95194.016235
2Bargab Goblinhead20472.18160.710185
3Melissa Hornblower20522.35149.712123
4Bill Sandyman20472.57161.014170
5Devrim Brun20502.93178.013192
6Guurag Løvli20492.93196.714291
7Fortinbras Woodenguard20502.97151.310118
8Bargab Goblinhead20493.26160.011166
9Devrim Brun20493.29177.79164
10Devrim Brun20483.32176.310125

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Bargab Goblinhead20461844.76145
2Guurag Løvli20511651.95235
3Bill Sandyman20471472.57170
4Guurag Løvli20491462.93291
5Devrim Brun205013102.93192
6Melissa Hornblower20521282.35123
7Bargab Goblinhead20491183.26166
8Bill Sandyman20511193.71138
9Guurag Løvli20521173.68187
10Morgwais Aunglor20471172.71130

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Guurag Løvli2049291196.713.322.93
2Guurag Løvli2051235194.010.901.95
3Guurag Løvli2050224178.711.284.94
4Bargab Goblinhead2050192170.710.134.27
5Devrim Brun2050192178.09.712.93
6Guurag Løvli2052187171.39.823.68
7Bargab Goblinhead2047185160.710.362.18
8Bill Sandyman2047170161.09.502.57
9Bargab Goblinhead2049166160.09.343.26
10Gollauman Eroth2052166162.09.223.78
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Irhaal Gollailob2B1.000011655102046-2046
2Lumdor Legil-GarRF1.000010628002046-2046
3Morann ProptrackerCF1.000010623502052-2052
4Derk WalleyC0.998910794512052-2052
5Aimo LenireC0.9978275270862047-2051
6Guuruk KeaCF0.996520657322047-2050
7Nugzakh KnifecrawlerSS0.996112051922046-2046
8Shkumbin BrickshieldC0.99544063693172047-2051
9Florus Nararion1B0.99396195110312047-2052
10Gollauman GithrawynCF0.993510730722048-2048

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Amitosa SagastizabalSS415150.97972047-2051
2Geressu Baeker3B354100.95982047-2051
3Florus Nararion1B316190.99392047-2052
4Gugdush the Devastator2B294130.98302049-2052
5Shkumbin BrickshieldC174060.99542047-2051
6Yang-joo Rima2B171680.97302047-2048
7Ramzi EstabanRF144310.98272047-2051
8Ciaran RingcutterSS13160.75932050-2050
9Alvin Weddingplanner3B132020.97142049-2051
10Ramzi Estaban1B12930.98272047-2051

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Florus Nararion1B3846192047-2052
2Amitosa SagastizabalSS2535152047-2051
3Gugdush the Devastator2B2434132049-2052
4Ditikara Noblet1B1191292046-2046
5Irhaal Gollailob2B1001162046-2046
6Nugzakh KnifecrawlerSS901202046-2046
7Alvin Weddingplanner2B881972047-2051
8Yang-joo Rima2B811682047-2048
9Akalpa MotaSS661152052-2052
10Ramzi Estaban1B60932047-2051
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Ditikara Noblet6.19621.1672046-2046
2Florus Nararion5.91420.8442047-2052
3Lumdor Legil-Gar4.64451.0302046-2046
4Kikunojo Escofet4.49351.0232046-2046
5Ciaran Ringcutter3.44480.7412047-2050
6Morann Proptracker3.31350.8662052-2052
7Irhaal Gollailob2.61290.9152046-2046
8Thugulg the Rude2.46270.8492046-2046
9Derk Walley2.11250.8362052-2052
10Chinnesstre Elril-gambor1.78120.8522046-2046

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Celillbo Earilmarion7.33922047-2049
2Amitosa Sagastizabal6.353142047-2051
3Ciaran Ringcutter4.1644102047-2050
4Irhaal Gollailob3.83962046-2046
5Yang-joo Rima3.15712047-2048
6Alvin Weddingplanner1.6475142047-2051
7Gorbulas Quineri1.63032046-2046
8Gugdush the Devastator1.0177192049-2052
9Grunak Clubdrinker0.924362049-2051
10Guuruk Kea0.8161122047-2050

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Guurag Løvli7311563.53.332049-2052
2Bargab Goblinhead6813749.63.462046-2050
3Devrim Brun579758.83.042047-2050
4Bill Sandyman4114029.33.452047-2051
5Fortinbras Woodenguard2811923.53.182046-2051
6Gollauman Eroth255743.93.912051-2052
7Morgwais Aunglor142556.03.512047-2051
8Nesto Gaulf132944.85.392046-2046
9Bombur Facestomper132846.44.462052-2052
10Smorg the Rough122744.43.472052-2052

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Bargab Goblinhead20.2791.0553.462046-2050
2Fortinbras Woodenguard17.5711.3403.182046-2051
3Guurag Løvli17.5740.7483.332049-2052
4Tagnash Dracoseir14.7332.7192.082046-2051
5Bill Sandyman14.3744.0503.452047-2051
6Devrim Brun13.9583.7383.042047-2050
7Mantissa Goldilocks7.2359.7203.032046-2050
8Brushog Horse-lover5.9171.372.572046-2048
9Melissa Hornblower5.2149.7122.352052-2052
10Thaiar Tanuja4.9226.3132.982047-2048
Belegost Destroyers
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Keun-ho Nye12650719060.3152049-2052
2Devi Torlak11953516650.2242047-2051
3Melissa Perom9463623670.2452047-2051
4Solrarz Halflinglover8457020290.2692046-2051
5Gotam Solero8036713280.2442047-2049
6Dina Baldender6442814980.2832049-2052
7Merialeth Glithrarion572649510.2672050-2051
8Thean Isuwyn512408970.2322048-2049
9Grobzagh Throatscarer4838014310.2052050-2052
10Nazbag Peschisolido4741613280.2152046-2050

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Keun-ho Nye60119060.3152049-2052
2Melissa Perom57923670.2452047-2051
3Solrarz Halflinglover54620290.2692046-2051
4Carly Buckland43817560.2492046-2050
5Dina Baldender42414980.2832049-2052
6Devi Torlak37316650.2242047-2051
7Rubdig Fingertorturer36914870.2482046-2049
8Wilbart Aurturo32911960.2752049-2051
9Gotam Solero32413280.2442047-2049
10Grobzagh Throatscarer29414310.2052050-2052

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Keun-ho Nye34012619062049-2052
2Melissa Perom3189423672047-2051
3Devi Torlak27111916652047-2051
4Solrarz Halflinglover2698420292046-2051
5Gotam Solero2308013282047-2049
6Dina Baldender2206414982049-2052
7Merialeth Glithrarion185579512050-2051
8Wilbart Aurturo1744211962049-2051
9Carly Buckland1734217562046-2050
10Rubdig Fingertorturer1664314872046-2049

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Keun-ho Nye34919062049-2052
2Solrarz Halflinglover32620292046-2051
3Melissa Perom28423672047-2051
4Carly Buckland24117562046-2050
5Devi Torlak22316652047-2051
6Grobzagh Throatscarer21514312050-2052
7Rubdig Fingertorturer21514872046-2049
8Dina Baldender20914982049-2052
9Gotam Solero18013282047-2049
10Nazbag Peschisolido17013282046-2050

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Melissa Perom13323672047-2051
2Keun-ho Nye11719062049-2052
3Solrarz Halflinglover11220292046-2051
4Dina Baldender11214982049-2052
5Carly Buckland9017562046-2050
6Wilbart Aurturo7711962049-2051
7Rubdig Fingertorturer7214872046-2049
8Gotam Solero6213282047-2049
9Nazbag Peschisolido5213282046-2050
10Grobzagh Throatscarer5014312050-2052

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Keun-ho Nye2319062049-2052
2Melissa Perom2123672047-2051
3Solrarz Halflinglover1320292046-2051
4Grobzagh Throatscarer1014312050-2052
5Carly Buckland717562046-2050
6Ghugbub Naút65262051-2051
7Reluraun Ammath53952049-2051
8Merialeth Glithrarion59512050-2051
9Wilbart Aurturo411962049-2051
10Thean Isuwyn48972048-2049

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Grobzagh Throatscarer1372186.72050-2052
2Solrarz Halflinglover772674.82046-2051
3Melissa Perom711681.62047-2051
4Keun-ho Nye451772.62049-2052
5Bildat Wisebattler36490.02050-2051
6Thean Isuwyn31879.52048-2049
7Bucca Brownlock30293.82050-2050
8Guuruk Kea251071.42046-2046
9Mubrog Dryadslasher22678.62051-2051
10Merialeth Glithrarion21775.02050-2051

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Keun-ho Nye114212619062049-2052
2Melissa Perom10369423672047-2051
3Solrarz Halflinglover9368420292046-2051
4Devi Torlak77411916652047-2051
5Dina Baldender7326414982049-2052
6Carly Buckland6684217562046-2050
7Gotam Solero6308013282047-2049
8Rubdig Fingertorturer5724314872046-2049
9Wilbart Aurturo5404211962049-2051
10Grobzagh Throatscarer5084814312050-2052

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Carly Buckland241202911.92046-2050
2Rubdig Fingertorturer216172712.52046-2049
3Solrarz Halflinglover20422808.92046-2051
4Grobzagh Throatscarer183163911.22050-2052
5Nazbag Peschisolido177154411.52046-2050
6Devi Torlak16518668.82047-2051
7Keun-ho Nye15721057.52049-2052
8Gotam Solero13114738.92047-2049
9Wilbart Aurturo12513619.22049-2051
10Leonhart Burik11894112.52050-2052
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Ghugbub Naút0.3351765262051-2051
2Drurag Gidush0.3291574772050-2050
3Keun-ho Nye0.31560119062049-2052
4Timmo Gebursson0.3061555072046-2046
5Leonhart Burik0.2882338092050-2052
6Dina Baldender0.28342414982049-2052
7Bucca Brownlock0.2781354862050-2050
8Wilbart Aurturo0.27532911962049-2051
9Pil-joong Corcorane0.2721254602052-2052
10Duk-yeo Limón0.2691264692052-2052

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Pil-joong Corcorane0.406125984602052-2052
2Drurag Gidush0.399157564772050-2050
3Leonhart Burik0.3862331188092050-2052
4Timmo Gebursson0.374155555072046-2046
5Keun-ho Nye0.37160115719062049-2052
6Ghugbub Naút0.365176225262051-2051
7Duk-yeo Limón0.352126574692052-2052
8Wilbart Aurturo0.35032912511962049-2051
9Rubdig Fingertorturer0.34936921614872046-2049
10Solrarz Halflinglover0.34654620420292046-2051

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Keun-ho Nye0.599126114219062049-2052
2Pil-joong Corcorane0.548312524602052-2052
3Drurag Gidush0.543222594772050-2050
4Leonhart Burik0.509434128092050-2052
5Ghugbub Naút0.508112675262051-2051
6Merialeth Glithrarion0.495574719512050-2051
7Bucca Brownlock0.492212394862050-2050
8Dina Baldender0.4896473214982049-2052
9Timmo Gebursson0.477212425072046-2046
10Gotam Solero0.4748063013282047-2049

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Keun-ho Nye0.9700.3710.59919062049-2052
2Pil-joong Corcorane0.9540.4060.5484602052-2052
3Drurag Gidush0.9420.3990.5434772050-2050
4Leonhart Burik0.8950.3860.5098092050-2052
5Ghugbub Naút0.8730.3650.5085262051-2051
6Timmo Gebursson0.8510.3740.4775072046-2046
7Bucca Brownlock0.8370.3450.4924862050-2050
8Dina Baldender0.8280.3400.48914982049-2052
9Duk-yeo Limón0.8250.3520.4734692052-2052
10Merialeth Glithrarion0.8140.3180.4959512050-2051

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Keun-ho Nye20.41266010.3152049-2052
2Melissa Perom13.5945790.2452047-2051
3Solrarz Halflinglover13.5845460.2692046-2051
4Devi Torlak11.61193730.2242047-2051
5Grobzagh Throatscarer10.3482940.2052050-2052
6Leonhart Burik9.8432330.2882050-2052
7Merialeth Glithrarion8.2572540.2672050-2051
8Nazbag Peschisolido8.1472850.2152046-2050
9Carly Buckland7.8424380.2492046-2050
10Gotam Solero6.6803240.2442047-2049

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Keun-ho Nye0.2840.59912619062049-2052
2Pil-joong Corcorane0.2760.548314602052-2052
3Hüsrev Munger0.2760.473394672048-2048
4Devi Torlak0.2410.46511916652047-2051
5Gotam Solero0.2300.4748013282047-2049
6Merialeth Glithrarion0.2280.495579512050-2051
7Thean Isuwyn0.2210.453518972048-2049
8Leonhart Burik0.2210.509438092050-2052
9Bucca Brownlock0.2140.492214862050-2050
10Drurag Gidush0.2140.543224772050-2050

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Ghugbub Naút0.3630.3351765262051-2051
2Timmo Gebursson0.3490.3061555072046-2046
3Drurag Gidush0.3440.3291574772050-2050
4Leonhart Burik0.3310.2882338092050-2052
5Bucca Brownlock0.3120.2781354862050-2050
6Keun-ho Nye0.3080.31560119062049-2052
7Duk-yeo Limón0.3050.2691264692052-2052
8Dina Baldender0.3000.28342414982049-2052
9Wilbart Aurturo0.2990.27532911962049-2051
10Merialeth Glithrarion0.2970.2672549512050-2051
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Hüsrev Munger204839850.197
2Keun-ho Nye204937920.332
3Keun-ho Nye2050361090.329
4Devi Torlak204735870.213
5Gotam Solero204834910.236
6Solrarz Halflinglover204632930.290
7Pil-joong Corcorane205231950.272
8Gotam Solero204730880.269
9Merialeth Glithrarion205129870.276
10Sigrid Orgrisson205228690.236

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Ghugbub Naút20510.33517652611
2Keun-ho Nye20490.33216950937
3Drurag Gidush20500.32915747722
4Keun-ho Nye20500.32916951436
5Timmo Gebursson20460.30615550721
6Keun-ho Nye20520.30511738427
7Dannyd Bhephel20460.301943127
8Dina Baldender20510.30012742421
9Dina Baldender20500.29812542017
10Carly Buckland20460.29410636119

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Keun-ho Nye20491.035370.332
2Keun-ho Nye20501.031360.329
3Pil-joong Corcorane20520.954310.272
4Keun-ho Nye20520.944270.305
5Drurag Gidush20500.942220.329
6Carly Buckland20460.936190.294
7Solrarz Halflinglover20460.928320.290
8Leonhart Burik20520.894220.282
9Dina Baldender20510.875210.300
10Ghugbub Naút20510.873110.335

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Keun-ho Nye2050109360.329
2Merialeth Glithrarion205098280.258
3Pil-joong Corcorane205295310.272
4Solrarz Halflinglover204693320.290
5Keun-ho Nye204992370.332
6Gotam Solero204891340.236
7Gotam Solero204788300.269
8Devi Torlak204787350.213
9Merialeth Glithrarion205187290.276
10Bucca Brownlock205085210.278
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Togmub Eyeslobberer74400.649912.72.862047-2051
2Kabguh Manthrottler62210.747794.72.062049-2052
3Tarald Musayelov52310.627717.73.322048-2052
4Dharmaghosa Eyekiller32140.696417.02.182047-2049
5Simão O'Mullery2350.821207.01.872049-2050
6Smorg the Rough22200.524445.73.252046-2051
7Meles Elvawen1980.704270.03.032049-2050
8Marmadoc Whitfoot19110.633232.72.552048-2049
9Iaim the Devastator1940.826217.31.952050-2051
10Mançio Gislinge18100.643245.32.682048-2049

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Togmub Eyeslobberer875912.78.632047-2051
2Kabguh Manthrottler868794.79.832049-2052
3Tarald Musayelov734717.79.202048-2052
4Smorg the Rough511445.710.322046-2051
5Dharmaghosa Eyekiller478417.010.322047-2049
6Oega Stonekiller304249.010.992046-2049
7Meles Elvawen290270.09.672049-2050
8Amitabha Quesenberry276193.012.872047-2049
9Mançio Gislinge237245.38.692048-2049
10Marmadoc Whitfoot223232.78.632048-2049

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Togmub Eyeslobberer912.7136136742.862047-2051
2Kabguh Manthrottler794.7110110622.062049-2052
3Tarald Musayelov717.7144128523.322048-2052
4Smorg the Rough445.712867223.252046-2051
5Dharmaghosa Eyekiller417.06767322.182047-2049
6Meles Elvawen270.07242193.032049-2050
7Oega Stonekiller249.01570134.272046-2049
8Mançio Gislinge245.33939182.682048-2049
9Isabelle Clubhater240.76444153.442046-2048
10Marmadoc Whitfoot232.73535192.552048-2049

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Zobmag Daggerdrinker671383.82046-2049
2Bolgag Ogredragger621283.82049-2050
3Melissa Hornblower40981.62049-2051
4Meles Elvawen24196.02049-2050
5Aristakes Sandstedt17289.52048-2050
6Rungub Soirbag17194.42052-2052
7Daol Jacq13286.72052-2052
8Kansuke Thornravenys10850.02050-2051
9Gwebrylla Brownlocks9469.22046-2046
10Rufus Fabela9190.02046-2046
Career Pitching Rates

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Kabguh Manthrottler35.0794.7622.062049-2052
2Togmub Eyeslobberer19.3912.7742.862047-2051
3Tarald Musayelov17.6717.7523.322048-2052
4Dharmaghosa Eyekiller17.3417.0322.182047-2049
5Smorg the Rough9.0445.7223.252046-2051
6Marmadoc Whitfoot8.4232.7192.552048-2049
7Mançio Gislinge8.0245.3182.682048-2049
8Simão O'Mullery6.9207.0231.872049-2050
9Meles Elvawen6.6270.0193.032049-2050
10Telor Kendrick5.3163.3133.362046-2046
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Kabguh Manthrottler20491.48183.014243
2Kabguh Manthrottler20511.63215.016217
3Togmub Eyeslobberer20471.88162.713179
4Dharmaghosa Eyekiller20471.94172.012194
5Simão O'Mullery20502.06157.316154
6Iaim the Devastator20512.16166.718132
7Smorg the Rough20472.31148.07182
8Togmub Eyeslobberer20502.49217.022206
9Togmub Eyeslobberer20492.49184.317163
10Dharmaghosa Eyekiller20482.52174.713202

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Togmub Eyeslobberer20502242.49206
2Iaim the Devastator20511822.16132
3Kabguh Manthrottler20521722.53186
4Togmub Eyeslobberer20491762.49163
5Simão O'Mullery20501652.06154
6Kabguh Manthrottler20511661.63217
7Kabguh Manthrottler20501562.60222
8Amrynn Celilborn20521573.59148
9Marmadoc Whitfoot20481592.70182
10Kragg Chiselhead20491411.68140

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Kabguh Manthrottler2049243183.011.951.48
2Kabguh Manthrottler2050222204.39.782.60
3Kabguh Manthrottler2051217215.09.081.63
4Togmub Eyeslobberer2050206217.08.542.49
5Dharmaghosa Eyekiller2048202174.710.412.52
6Dharmaghosa Eyekiller2047194172.010.151.94
7Kabguh Manthrottler2052186192.38.702.53
8Smorg the Rough2047182148.011.072.31
9Marmadoc Whitfoot2048182186.38.792.70
10Tarald Musayelov2050180164.39.863.83
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Keun-ho NyeRF1.000011215902049-2052
2Devi TorlakC0.9974290271572047-2051
3Nazbag PeschisolidoC0.99714104099122046-2050
4Timmo GeburssonRF0.996613329412046-2046
5Melissa PeromCF0.9959619170672047-2051
6Hüsrev MungerRF0.995310921112048-2048
7Keun-ho Nye1B0.99492592145112049-2052
8Leonhart BurikC0.9948186171792050-2052
9Marmaduke KingmakerLF0.992212925522052-2052
10Gotam SoleroRF0.990917432832047-2049

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Carly Buckland3B384700.96002046-2050
2Solrarz Halflinglover2B324160.98092046-2051
3Wistari AnerSS313720.97802047-2049
4Rubdig Fingertorturer1B293970.99022046-2049
5Grobzagh ThroatscarerSS283420.97902050-2052
6Merialeth Glithrarion3B242540.95712050-2051
7Duk-yeo Limón3B191070.94122052-2052
8Grarbag HumanslammerSS131280.97892046-2046
9Nazbag PeschisolidoC124100.99712046-2050
10Keun-ho Nye1B112590.99492049-2052

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Rubdig Fingertorturer1B2893972046-2049
2Solrarz Halflinglover2B2834162046-2051
3Wistari AnerSS2033722047-2049
4Grobzagh ThroatscarerSS1703422050-2052
5Keun-ho Nye1B1662592049-2052
6Grarbag HumanslammerSS991282046-2046
7Irhaal Gollailob2B931292047-2047
8Carly Buckland3B654702046-2050
9Dina Baldender1B651192049-2051
10Mubrog Dryadslasher2B57982051-2051
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Keun-ho Nye13.191260.9702049-2052
2Solrarz Halflinglover7.6840.8072046-2051
3Leonhart Burik5.18430.8952050-2052
4Gotam Solero4.15800.7872047-2049
5Bucca Brownlock2.79210.8372050-2050
6Dina Baldender2.47640.8282049-2052
7Drurag Gidush2.29220.9422050-2050
8Pil-joong Corcorane2.07310.9542052-2052
9Merialeth Glithrarion1.91570.8142050-2051
10Timmo Gebursson1.86210.8512046-2046

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Solrarz Halflinglover7.777262046-2051
2Wistari Aner3.742092047-2049
3Guuruk Kea3.6925102046-2046
4Thean Isuwyn3.493182048-2049
5Dugblug Greatchain2.151272052-2052
6Rubdig Fingertorturer1.961382046-2049
7Pawl Montague0.861522052-2052
8Drurag Gidush0.811342050-2050
9Lienhart the Naughty0.37012046-2052
10Duk-yeo Limón0.31902052-2052

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Togmub Eyeslobberer9513669.92.862047-2051
2Kabguh Manthrottler8511077.32.062049-2052
3Tarald Musayelov5012839.13.322048-2052
4Dharmaghosa Eyekiller466768.72.182047-2049
5Mançio Gislinge263966.72.682048-2049
6Marmadoc Whitfoot253571.42.552048-2049
7Iaim the Devastator202871.41.952050-2051
8Meles Elvawen184242.93.032049-2050
9Kragg Chiselhead171894.41.682049-2049
10Telor Kendrick162857.13.362046-2046

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Kabguh Manthrottler31.4794.7622.062049-2052
2Togmub Eyeslobberer26.0912.7742.862047-2051
3Tarald Musayelov16.1717.7523.322048-2052
4Dharmaghosa Eyekiller15.9417.0322.182047-2049
5Smorg the Rough10.5445.7223.252046-2051
6Simão O'Mullery9.0207.0231.872049-2050
7Marmadoc Whitfoot8.4232.7192.552048-2049
8Iaim the Devastator8.3217.3191.952050-2051
9Mançio Gislinge7.7245.3182.682048-2049
10Meles Elvawen6.6270.0193.032049-2050
Cirith Ninniach 89ers
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Elrauwyn Vardamir9254620020.2682049-2052
2Ayberk Baldricksson7754120960.2652047-2051
3Porro Brown6955020110.2082047-2051
4Dasin Olba6173526790.2662046-2051
5Tavja the Masher531365180.3132046-2046
6Snodhagh Shinsnapper5340413770.2202046-2050
7Derk Walley521385570.3342046-2046
8Camellia Roadapple491395180.3032046-2046
9Dawndarlene Grim4043113130.2062048-2052
10Rho Henrich382539260.2052047-2048

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Dasin Olba71326790.2662046-2051
2Ayberk Baldricksson55620960.2652047-2051
3Elrauwyn Vardamir53620020.2682049-2052
4Budrik the Cruel49521180.2342047-2051
5Porro Brown41820110.2082047-2051
6Tadkuh the Fanged39314410.2732049-2051
7Brand Imcirion38418300.2102046-2050
8Phaiar Elrórà34616040.2162047-2051
9Taiaho Bahirev32310240.3152047-2048
10Snodhagh Shinsnapper30313770.2202046-2050

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Dasin Olba3386126792046-2051
2Elrauwyn Vardamir3109220022049-2052
3Ayberk Baldricksson2877720962047-2051
4Porro Brown2116920112047-2051
5Budrik the Cruel1732921182047-2051
6Phaiar Elrórà1723716042047-2051
7Brand Imcirion1703818302046-2050
8Tadkuh the Fanged1563614412049-2051
9Snodhagh Shinsnapper1545313772046-2050
10Taiaho Bahirev1432810242047-2048

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Dasin Olba32426792046-2051
2Elrauwyn Vardamir31420022049-2052
3Ayberk Baldricksson25320962047-2051
4Porro Brown24820112047-2051
5Budrik the Cruel24121182047-2051
6Brand Imcirion22118302046-2050
7Tadkuh the Fanged21914412049-2051
8Snodhagh Shinsnapper19013772046-2050
9Phaiar Elrórà17916042047-2051
10Rho Henrich1409262047-2048

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Dasin Olba15426792046-2051
2Ayberk Baldricksson12020962047-2051
3Elrauwyn Vardamir10620022049-2052
4Taiaho Bahirev10010242047-2048
5Porro Brown8420112047-2051
6Phaiar Elrórà8216042047-2051
7Dawndarlene Grim6913132048-2052
8Budrik the Cruel6721182047-2051
9Tadkuh the Fanged6214412049-2051
10Brand Imcirion6118302046-2050

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Elrauwyn Vardamir1620022049-2052
2Ayberk Baldricksson1620962047-2051
3Dasin Olba1526792046-2051
4Tadkuh the Fanged1314412049-2051
5Porro Brown1220112047-2051
6Snodhagh Shinsnapper1013772046-2050
7Brand Imcirion718302046-2050
8Phaiar Elrórà616042047-2051
9Budrik the Cruel621182047-2051
10Viliami Glong49532051-2052

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Elrauwyn Vardamir1261788.12049-2052
2Tadkuh the Fanged1051091.32049-2051
3Brand Imcirion692375.02046-2050
4Budrik the Cruel651878.32047-2051
5Rho Henrich551479.72047-2048
6Snodhagh Shinsnapper531380.32046-2050
7Phaiar Elrórà41687.22047-2051
8Ayberk Baldricksson381571.72047-2051
9Porro Brown301173.22047-2051
10Mourn Elothien241266.72046-2047

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Dasin Olba10806126792046-2051
2Elrauwyn Vardamir9509220022049-2052
3Ayberk Baldricksson9397720962047-2051
4Porro Brown7336920112047-2051
5Budrik the Cruel6612921182047-2051
6Tadkuh the Fanged5893614412049-2051
7Brand Imcirion5733818302046-2050
8Phaiar Elrórà5513716042047-2051
9Snodhagh Shinsnapper5205313772046-2050
10Taiaho Bahirev5132810242047-2048

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Dasin Olba27229939.12046-2051
2Elrauwyn Vardamir235230010.22049-2052
3Phaiar Elrórà230185912.42047-2051
4Porro Brown20422359.12047-2051
5Budrik the Cruel20023478.52047-2051
6Dawndarlene Grim166150211.12048-2052
7Tadkuh the Fanged16016429.72049-2051
8Rho Henrich149108313.82047-2048
9Lienhart the Naughty13213909.52047-2050
10Brand Imcirion12420066.22046-2050
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Derk Walley0.3341865572046-2046
2Taiaho Bahirev0.31532310242047-2048
3Tavja the Masher0.3131625182046-2046
4Camellia Roadapple0.3031575182046-2046
5Grul Gnomekicker0.2871475122048-2048
6Tadkuh the Fanged0.27339314412049-2051
7Elrauwyn Vardamir0.26853620022049-2052
8Dasin Olba0.26671326792046-2051
9Ayberk Baldricksson0.26555620962047-2051
10Mourn Elothien0.2581335152046-2047

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Tavja the Masher0.402162775182046-2046
2Derk Walley0.394186515572046-2046
3Camellia Roadapple0.379157625182046-2046
4Elrauwyn Vardamir0.35653623520022049-2052
5Tadkuh the Fanged0.35439316014412049-2051
6Taiaho Bahirev0.3513235010242047-2048
7Grul Gnomekicker0.342147355122048-2048
8Dasin Olba0.33471327226792046-2051
9Mourn Elothien0.331133555152046-2047
10Sadaharu Bramblebush0.321124575132046-2046

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Tavja the Masher0.666533455182046-2046
2Derk Walley0.662523695572046-2046
3Camellia Roadapple0.639493315182046-2046
4Grul Gnomekicker0.502312575122048-2048
5Taiaho Bahirev0.5012851310242047-2048
6Elrauwyn Vardamir0.4759295020022049-2052
7Mourn Elothien0.449262315152046-2047
8Ayberk Baldricksson0.4487793920962047-2051
9Tadkuh the Fanged0.4093658914412049-2051
10Dasin Olba0.40361108026792046-2051

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Tavja the Masher1.0680.4020.6665182046-2046
2Derk Walley1.0570.3940.6625572046-2046
3Camellia Roadapple1.0180.3790.6395182046-2046
4Taiaho Bahirev0.8520.3510.50110242047-2048
5Grul Gnomekicker0.8440.3420.5025122048-2048
6Elrauwyn Vardamir0.8310.3560.47520022049-2052
7Mourn Elothien0.7800.3310.4495152046-2047
8Tadkuh the Fanged0.7630.3540.40914412049-2051
9Ayberk Baldricksson0.7530.3050.44820962047-2051
10Dasin Olba0.7370.3340.40326792046-2051

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Elrauwyn Vardamir20.9925360.2682049-2052
2Tadkuh the Fanged11.2363930.2732049-2051
3Dasin Olba6.5617130.2662046-2051
4Taiaho Bahirev5.4283230.3152047-2048
5Phaiar Elrórà5.0373460.2162047-2051
6Camellia Roadapple4.7491570.3032046-2046
7Ayberk Baldricksson4.7775560.2652047-2051
8Lienhart the Naughty4.5382490.2072047-2050
9Tavja the Masher3.8531620.3132046-2046
10Snodhagh Shinsnapper3.6533030.2202046-2050

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Tavja the Masher0.3530.666535182046-2046
2Camellia Roadapple0.3360.639495182046-2046
3Derk Walley0.3290.662525572046-2046
4Grul Gnomekicker0.2150.502315122048-2048
5Elrauwyn Vardamir0.2070.4759220022049-2052
6Mourn Elothien0.1900.449265152046-2047
7Taiaho Bahirev0.1860.5012810242047-2048
8Ayberk Baldricksson0.1830.4487720962047-2051
9Grobzagh Throatscarer0.1610.374174792049-2049
10Rho Henrich0.1590.364389262047-2048

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Taiaho Bahirev0.3510.31532310242047-2048
2Tadkuh the Fanged0.3270.27339314412049-2051
3Golliagast Weishoff0.3130.2281034522051-2052
4Phaiar Elrórà0.3120.21634616042047-2051
5Elrauwyn Vardamir0.3120.26853620022049-2052
6Dasin Olba0.3050.26671326792046-2051
7Viliami Glong0.2960.2242139532051-2052
8Grul Gnomekicker0.2940.2871475122048-2048
9Derk Walley0.2910.3341865572046-2046
10Ayberk Baldricksson0.2890.26555620962047-2051
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Tavja the Masher2046531270.313
2Derk Walley2046521290.334
3Camellia Roadapple2046491370.303
4Grul Gnomekicker204831850.287
5Otho Hornblower204629800.362
6Elrauwyn Vardamir205029860.249
7Elrauwyn Vardamir204927880.292
8Mourn Elothien204624740.279
9Porro Brown204723500.246
10Rho Henrich204822530.206

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Derk Walley20460.33418655752
2Taiaho Bahirev20470.32517955016
3Tavja the Masher20460.31316251853
4Taiaho Bahirev20480.30414447412
5Camellia Roadapple20460.30315751849
6Gharth Kadrinsson20510.301923065
7Elrauwyn Vardamir20490.29215452827
8Dasin Olba20480.2921194077
9Grul Gnomekicker20480.28714751231
10Ayberk Baldricksson20470.2829734413

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Tavja the Masher20461.068530.313
2Derk Walley20461.057520.334
3Camellia Roadapple20461.018490.303
4Taiaho Bahirev20470.890160.325
5Elrauwyn Vardamir20520.881220.273
6Elrauwyn Vardamir20490.875270.292
7Grul Gnomekicker20480.844310.287
8Mourn Elothien20460.843240.279
9Niggek Tunnelmaker20520.826200.263
10Ayberk Baldricksson20470.822130.282

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Camellia Roadapple2046137490.303
2Derk Walley2046129520.334
3Tavja the Masher2046127530.313
4Elrauwyn Vardamir204988270.292
5Elrauwyn Vardamir205086290.249
6Grul Gnomekicker204885310.287
7Taiaho Bahirev204784160.325
8Otho Hornblower204680290.362
9Ayberk Baldricksson205076140.248
10Dasin Olba204975170.276
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Simpleton Stonethrottler39510.433756.74.902047-2051
2Kozg Gnomehammer35300.538607.03.022049-2052
3Pervinca Hornblower23190.548397.73.512046-2050
4Arcibaldo Liszt21210.500377.33.432051-2052
5Roignar Moonbane20350.364424.05.162047-2050
6Keran Dryadgobber20180.526367.03.802046-2049
7Skondug the Clutcher19250.432424.32.632046-2051
8Molonym Imrialob18120.600280.03.832046-2047
9Proruk Of Lebennin17140.548313.03.772047-2050
10Zeleny the Wretched1570.682177.73.442046-2046

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Kozg Gnomehammer723607.010.722049-2052
2Simpleton Stonethrottler597756.77.102047-2051
3Skondug the Clutcher472424.310.012046-2051
4Arcibaldo Liszt329377.37.852051-2052
5Chukky Miller296306.08.712047-2051
6Molonym Imrialob272280.08.742046-2047
7Proruk Of Lebennin251313.07.222047-2050
8Roignar Moonbane234424.04.972047-2050
9Tevos Holgate211209.09.092047-2051
10Gladys Mcpeters203361.75.052047-2049

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Simpleton Stonethrottler756.7144141394.902047-2051
2Kozg Gnomehammer607.0111111353.022049-2052
3Skondug the Clutcher424.315362192.632046-2051
4Roignar Moonbane424.011675205.162047-2050
5Pervinca Hornblower397.72771233.512046-2050
6Arcibaldo Liszt377.36060213.432051-2052
7Keran Dryadgobber367.018334203.802046-2049
8Gladys Mcpeters361.79869145.422047-2049
9Proruk Of Lebennin313.010938173.772047-2050
10Chukky Miller306.02690153.322047-2051

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Chukky Miller1082084.42047-2051
2Skondug the Clutcher57493.42046-2051
3Pervinca Hornblower261366.72046-2050
4Trigbuh the Serious17194.42052-2052
5Huquethae Nund14863.62052-2052
6Keran Dryadgobber10852.62046-2049
7Ruzrat the Atrocious8657.12047-2048
8Cilivren Euthor80100.02051-2052
9Tevos Holgate5838.52047-2051
10Fosco Loamsdown2166.72051-2051
Career Pitching Rates

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Kozg Gnomehammer21.0607.0353.022049-2052
2Skondug the Clutcher15.3424.3192.632046-2051
3Arcibaldo Liszt8.6377.3213.432051-2052
4Chukky Miller7.4306.0153.322047-2051
5Molonym Imrialob7.2280.0183.832046-2047
6EwungaGoiba Gabourel6.9136.3133.102046-2046
7Keran Dryadgobber5.6367.0203.802046-2049
8Zeleny the Wretched5.5177.7153.442046-2046
9Pervinca Hornblower4.5397.7233.512046-2050
10Sruuruk Banks3.7171.3133.622047-2048
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Kozg Gnomehammer20522.08147.011175
2Skondug the Clutcher20472.19144.05193
3Arcibaldo Liszt20522.87182.013175
4Kozg Gnomehammer20502.96152.010168
5Roignar Moonbane20473.04145.010139
6Kozg Gnomehammer20493.33148.76191
7Zeleny the Wretched20463.44177.715128
8Molonym Imrialob20463.67179.015166
9Kozg Gnomehammer20513.67159.38189
10Simpleton Stonethrottler20473.70150.714137

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Molonym Imrialob20461573.67166
2Zeleny the Wretched20461573.44128
3Simpleton Stonethrottler20471463.70137
4EwungaGoiba Gabourel20461323.10118
5Arcibaldo Liszt20521352.87175
6Pervinca Hornblower20471132.2275
7Kozg Gnomehammer20521132.08175
8Roignar Moonbane20471073.04139
9Keran Dryadgobber204910104.6347
10Kozg Gnomehammer20501062.96168

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Skondug the Clutcher2047193144.012.062.19
2Kozg Gnomehammer2049191148.711.563.33
3Kozg Gnomehammer2051189159.310.683.67
4Arcibaldo Liszt2052175182.08.652.87
5Kozg Gnomehammer2052175147.010.712.08
6Kozg Gnomehammer2050168152.09.952.96
7Molonym Imrialob2046166179.08.353.67
8Arcibaldo Liszt2051154195.37.103.96
9Roignar Moonbane2047139145.08.633.04
10Simpleton Stonethrottler2047137150.78.183.70
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Porro BrownLF1.000011621502047-2051
2Porro BrownCF0.9974399116832047-2051
3Tadkuh the FangedLF0.996830163422049-2051
4Mourn ElothienRF0.996813131212046-2047
5Lienhart the NaughtyC0.9965342257892047-2050
6Elrauwyn Vardamir1B0.9965208172462049-2052
7Dasin Olba1B0.9964282222382046-2051
8Dawndarlene GrimC0.99613332572102048-2052
9Grul Gnomekicker1B0.9961124101842048-2048
10Phaiar Elrórà1B0.9938195128282047-2051

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Budrik the Cruel3B434910.96062047-2051
2Phaiar Elrórà2B243310.98102047-2051
3Brand ImcirionSS204650.99002046-2050
4Viliami GlongSS191170.95832051-2052
5Isthor Earaldor3B141170.96162052-2052
6Elrauwyn Vardamir3B131470.95912049-2052
7Budrik the CruelSS13230.85872049-2050
8Rho HenrichSS131210.95712047-2048
9Ayberk BaldrickssonRF133820.98432047-2051
10Grobzagh ThroatscarerSS121220.97842049-2049

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Brand ImcirionSS3294652046-2050
2Dasin Olba1B2072822046-2051
3Phaiar Elrórà2B1973312047-2051
4Elrauwyn Vardamir1B1302082049-2052
5Rho Henrich2B1271712047-2048
6Grul Gnomekicker1B1201242048-2048
7Elrauwyn Vardamir2B981782049-2052
8Phaiar Elrórà1B941952047-2051
9Camellia Roadapple2B921322046-2046
10Viliami Glong2B741342051-2052
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Elrauwyn Vardamir8.09920.8312049-2052
2Tadkuh the Fanged6.68360.7632049-2051
3Tavja the Masher6.54531.0682046-2046
4Taiaho Bahirev4.75280.8522047-2048
5Derk Walley4.69521.0572046-2046
6Dasin Olba4.43610.7372046-2051
7Camellia Roadapple4.21491.0182046-2046
8Niggek Tunnelmaker3.55200.8262052-2052
9Otho Hornblower3.17291.1822046-2046
10Snutruk the Crazy Bastard1.7880.7912052-2052

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Elrauwyn Vardamir8.82126172049-2052
2Brand Imcirion5.7169232046-2050
3Celelf Shieldmover3.6218112046-2046
4Rho Henrich3.1955142047-2048
5Sadaharu Bramblebush2.551592046-2046
6Snodhagh Shinsnapper2.453132046-2050
7Mourn Elothien1.7924122046-2047
8Isthor Earaldor1.77422052-2052
9Tavja the Masher1.55572046-2046
10Kate Headstrong0.96102050-2050

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Simpleton Stonethrottler5114136.24.902047-2051
2Arcibaldo Liszt346056.73.432051-2052
3Kozg Gnomehammer3311129.73.022049-2052
4Molonym Imrialob215042.03.832046-2047
5Zeleny the Wretched182864.33.442046-2046
6Skondug the Clutcher176227.42.632046-2051
7EwungaGoiba Gabourel152171.43.102046-2046
8Roignar Moonbane137517.35.162047-2050
9Gladys Mcpeters136918.85.422047-2049
10Mororon Lómorfing112642.34.002048-2048

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Kozg Gnomehammer14.8607.0353.022049-2052
2Skondug the Clutcher13.4424.3192.632046-2051
3Molonym Imrialob7.6280.0183.832046-2047
4Arcibaldo Liszt6.9377.3213.432051-2052
5Zeleny the Wretched6.3177.7153.442046-2046
6EwungaGoiba Gabourel6.0136.3133.102046-2046
7Pervinca Hornblower5.6397.7233.512046-2050
8Keran Dryadgobber5.1367.0203.802046-2049
9Chukky Miller4.3306.0153.322047-2051
10Proruk Of Lebennin3.5313.0173.772047-2050
Edoras Rail Cats
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Aelieyeeva Iselinde11562222510.2532047-2051
2Ditikara Noblet10356621780.2692047-2050
3Neegar the Basket Weaver10163121630.2502047-2051
4Tigdush the Wicked10038414110.2352049-2051
5Brobzugh Livertrembler7549820330.2702048-2051
6Belstram Celadriendil6828410390.2952046-2052
7Alfred J. Celithramir5828010840.3182046-2047
8Saelethil Auglamyr5868423470.2312046-2051
9Tarathiel Elviowyn4752819750.2142047-2050
10Todo Grimm4251416900.2252046-2050

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Ditikara Noblet58621780.2692047-2050
2Aelieyeeva Iselinde56922510.2532047-2051
3Brobzugh Livertrembler54920330.2702048-2051
4Saelethil Auglamyr54223470.2312046-2051
5Neegar the Basket Weaver54021630.2502047-2051
6Tarathiel Elviowyn42219750.2142047-2050
7Todo Grimm38116900.2252046-2050
8Rado Craftworker36616170.2262046-2050
9Alfred J. Celithramir34510840.3182046-2047
10Tigdush the Wicked33114110.2352049-2051

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Aelieyeeva Iselinde34211522512047-2051
2Ditikara Noblet32410321782047-2050
3Neegar the Basket Weaver29610121632047-2051
4Tigdush the Wicked25510014112049-2051
5Brobzugh Livertrembler2367520332048-2051
6Saelethil Auglamyr2325823472046-2051
7Belstram Celadriendil2046810392046-2052
8Alfred J. Celithramir2035810842046-2047
9Tarathiel Elviowyn1944719752047-2050
10Todo Grimm1844216902046-2050

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Ditikara Noblet32321782047-2050
2Aelieyeeva Iselinde31822512047-2051
3Brobzugh Livertrembler31520332048-2051
4Saelethil Auglamyr26523472046-2051
5Neegar the Basket Weaver26221632047-2051
6Tarathiel Elviowyn25119752047-2050
7Rado Craftworker21616172046-2050
8Belstram Celadriendil20510392046-2052
9Todo Grimm19816902046-2050
10Tigdush the Wicked19314112049-2051

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Ditikara Noblet14821782047-2050
2Aelieyeeva Iselinde12222512047-2051
3Tarathiel Elviowyn12219752047-2050
4Brobzugh Livertrembler11620332048-2051
5Saelethil Auglamyr10923472046-2051
6Neegar the Basket Weaver10121632047-2051
7Tigdush the Wicked7414112049-2051
8Rado Craftworker7216172046-2050
9Todo Grimm6316902046-2050
10Alfred J. Celithramir5710842046-2047

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Brobzugh Livertrembler2520332048-2051
2Saelethil Auglamyr923472046-2051
3Tarathiel Elviowyn919752047-2050
4Aelieyeeva Iselinde822512047-2051
5Kwi-tae Hustoft87762051-2052
6Ditikara Noblet621782047-2050
7Rado Craftworker416172046-2050
8Belstram Celadriendil410392046-2052
9Limli Logansson33402051-2051
10Neegar the Basket Weaver321632047-2051

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Brobzugh Livertrembler961983.52048-2051
2Rado Craftworker491774.22046-2050
3Tarathiel Elviowyn411277.42047-2050
4Limli Logansson270100.02051-2051
5Saelethil Auglamyr27975.02046-2051
6Merialeth Glithrarion14573.72052-2052
7Kwi-tae Hustoft12666.72051-2052
8Galuhir Celaulf10471.42052-2052

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Ditikara Noblet105510321782047-2050
2Aelieyeeva Iselinde105211522512047-2051
3Neegar the Basket Weaver95010121632047-2051
4Brobzugh Livertrembler9407520332048-2051
5Saelethil Auglamyr8435823472046-2051
6Tigdush the Wicked70910014112049-2051
7Tarathiel Elviowyn7034719752047-2050
8Alfred J. Celithramir5825810842046-2047
9Todo Grimm5764216902046-2050
10Belstram Celadriendil5686810392046-2052

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Aelieyeeva Iselinde286258211.12047-2051
2Saelethil Auglamyr25526389.72046-2051
3Todo Grimm220196111.22046-2050
4Tarathiel Elviowyn21022169.52047-2050
5Ditikara Noblet19124127.92047-2050
6Rado Craftworker187187310.02046-2050
7Neegar the Basket Weaver17323657.32047-2051
8Tigdush the Wicked14115719.02049-2051
9Belstram Celadriendil139121311.52046-2052
10Brobzugh Livertrembler13121906.02048-2051
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Alfred J. Celithramir0.31834510842046-2047
2Belstram Celadriendil0.29530710392046-2052
3Rukduh Dirteater0.2881495182046-2046
4Brobzugh Livertrembler0.27054920332048-2051
5Ditikara Noblet0.26958621782047-2050
6Sadish Heartwalker0.2651335012048-2048
7Kwi-tae Hustoft0.2642057762051-2052
8Azgug Gidush0.2581636322051-2052
9Aelieyeeva Iselinde0.25356922512047-2051
10Moifur Eirich0.25128811482050-2052

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Rukduh Dirteater0.4151491115182046-2046
2Belstram Celadriendil0.39130713910392046-2052
3Alfred J. Celithramir0.38534511710842046-2047
4Aelieyeeva Iselinde0.34256928622512047-2051
5Ditikara Noblet0.33358619121782047-2050
6Todo Grimm0.32738122016902046-2050
7Sadish Heartwalker0.327133505012048-2048
8Azgug Gidush0.324163466322051-2052
9Kwi-tae Hustoft0.323205507762051-2052
10Merialeth Glithrarion0.321124455012052-2052

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Belstram Celadriendil0.5476856810392046-2052
2Sadish Heartwalker0.547372745012048-2048
3Alfred J. Celithramir0.5375858210842046-2047
4Tigdush the Wicked0.50210070914112049-2051
5Ditikara Noblet0.484103105521782047-2050
6Merialeth Glithrarion0.473302375012052-2052
7Aelieyeeva Iselinde0.467115105222512047-2051
8Brobzugh Livertrembler0.4627594020332048-2051
9Neegar the Basket Weaver0.43910195021632047-2051
10Kwi-tae Hustoft0.438243407762051-2052

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Belstram Celadriendil0.9370.3910.54710392046-2052
2Alfred J. Celithramir0.9220.3850.53710842046-2047
3Sadish Heartwalker0.8740.3270.5475012048-2048
4Ditikara Noblet0.8180.3330.48421782047-2050
5Aelieyeeva Iselinde0.8100.3420.46722512047-2051
6Tigdush the Wicked0.8090.3060.50214112049-2051
7Merialeth Glithrarion0.7940.3210.4735012052-2052
8Rukduh Dirteater0.7920.4150.3765182046-2046
9Brobzugh Livertrembler0.7800.3180.46220332048-2051
10Kwi-tae Hustoft0.7610.3230.4387762051-2052

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Brobzugh Livertrembler20.6755490.2702048-2051
2Ditikara Noblet11.41035860.2692047-2050
3Aelieyeeva Iselinde11.31155690.2532047-2051
4Tarathiel Elviowyn11.0474220.2142047-2050
5Tigdush the Wicked10.81003310.2352049-2051
6Saelethil Auglamyr9.6585420.2312046-2051
7Neegar the Basket Weaver9.11015400.2502047-2051
8Moifur Eirich8.4222880.2512050-2052
9Alfred J. Celithramir7.9583450.3182046-2047
10Belstram Celadriendil5.5683070.2952046-2052

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Sadish Heartwalker0.2810.547375012048-2048
2Tigdush the Wicked0.2680.50210014112049-2051
3Belstram Celadriendil0.2510.5476810392046-2052
4Merialeth Glithrarion0.2260.473305012052-2052
5Alfred J. Celithramir0.2190.5375810842046-2047
6Ditikara Noblet0.2150.48410321782047-2050
7Aelieyeeva Iselinde0.2150.46711522512047-2051
8Silvio Legarreta0.2030.418418162047-2049
9Brobzugh Livertrembler0.1920.4627520332048-2051
10Neegar the Basket Weaver0.1900.43910121632047-2051

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Seremela Moonbow0.3620.2261084772049-2050
2Alfred J. Celithramir0.3360.31834510842046-2047
3Rukduh Dirteater0.3070.2881495182046-2046
4Ditikara Noblet0.3060.26958621782047-2050
5Aredoc Glioril0.3000.2361687132048-2050
6Belstram Celadriendil0.3000.29530710392046-2052
7Neegar the Basket Weaver0.2980.25054021632047-2051
8Moifur Eirich0.2970.25128811482050-2052
9Brobzugh Livertrembler0.2950.27054920332048-2051
10Rado Craftworker0.2910.22636616172046-2050
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Belstram Celadriendil2046471380.331
2Tigdush the Wicked2049431020.257
3Sadish Heartwalker204837870.265
4Alfred J. Celithramir2046371170.335
5Ditikara Noblet2048341010.283
6Aelieyeeva Iselinde204832920.269
7Merialeth Glithrarion205230880.248
8Tigdush the Wicked205029840.224
9Ditikara Noblet204728840.276
10Tigdush the Wicked205128690.221

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Alfred J. Celithramir20460.33517953537
2Belstram Celadriendil20460.33118255047
3Celeodur Rivleam20520.30811136022
4Alfred J. Celithramir20470.30216654921
5Rukduh Dirteater20460.2881495187
6Kwi-tae Hustoft20520.28710536615
7Brobzugh Livertrembler20480.28516056227
8Todo Grimm20460.28411540525
9Ditikara Noblet20480.28315253734
10Brobzugh Livertrembler20510.27710437514

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Belstram Celadriendil20461.043470.331
2Alfred J. Celithramir20461.011370.335
3Celeodur Rivleam20520.923220.308
4Aelieyeeva Iselinde20480.912320.269
5Tigdush the Wicked20490.905430.257
6Todo Grimm20460.901250.284
7Sadish Heartwalker20480.874370.265
8Ditikara Noblet20480.871340.283
9Ditikara Noblet20470.871280.276
10Brobzugh Livertrembler20480.855270.285

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Belstram Celadriendil2046138470.331
2Alfred J. Celithramir2046117370.335
3Tigdush the Wicked2049102430.257
4Ditikara Noblet2048101340.283
5Aelieyeeva Iselinde204892320.269
6Merialeth Glithrarion205288300.248
7Sadish Heartwalker204887370.265
8Alfred J. Celithramir204786210.302
9Ditikara Noblet204784280.276
10Tigdush the Wicked205084290.224
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Ugak Proptracker57250.695693.72.572047-2050
2EwungaGoiba Gabourel50510.495829.03.982047-2051
3Bidish Rabideau26430.377586.05.242047-2051
4Puorlaas Ulondarr23240.489386.73.912047-2050
5Falael Eluarshee23240.489415.35.242046-2051
6Harmony Gusursson20200.500204.02.692049-2051
7Maura Baldender20210.488287.02.542047-2051
8Ato Popham18110.621286.03.682046-2050
9Grurzog Nosehammer1880.692200.73.632046-2046
10Itiireae Haell16100.615273.33.332051-2052

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Ugak Proptracker768693.79.962047-2050
2EwungaGoiba Gabourel584829.06.342047-2051
3Falael Eluarshee488415.310.572046-2051
4Maura Baldender443287.013.892047-2051
5Bidish Rabideau430586.06.602047-2051
6Puorlaas Ulondarr351386.78.172047-2050
7Eiamir Tarsis226362.75.612048-2051
8Kwi-tae Hustoft221231.78.592051-2052
9Harmony Gusursson219204.09.662049-2051
10Rilitar Eregion206213.78.682049-2051

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1EwungaGoiba Gabourel829.0144144503.982047-2051
2Ugak Proptracker693.7117117572.572047-2050
3Bidish Rabideau586.016985265.242047-2051
4Falael Eluarshee415.317331235.242046-2051
5Puorlaas Ulondarr386.712370233.912047-2050
6Eiamir Tarsis362.77755153.522048-2051
7Maura Baldender287.02630202.542047-2051
8Ato Popham286.01644183.682046-2050
9Itiireae Haell273.35249163.332051-2052
10Kwi-tae Hustoft231.74444103.882051-2052

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Maura Baldender971189.82047-2051
2Harmony Gusursson661086.82049-2051
3Ato Popham18869.22046-2050
4Dain Dinarsson18194.72052-2052
5Skondug the Clutcher14287.52052-2052
6Gaspare Ryan13286.72046-2046
7Drigrin Kendrick10566.72052-2052
8Falael Eluarshee6835.32046-2051
9Lumbis Valinsson6275.02052-2052
10Noor Denaihir6366.72048-2048
Career Pitching Rates

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Ugak Proptracker22.6693.7572.572047-2050
2EwungaGoiba Gabourel11.1829.0503.982047-2051
3Maura Baldender7.7287.0202.542047-2051
4Grurzog Nosehammer6.4200.7183.632046-2046
5Lungwen of the Lone Lands6.2171.3142.362047-2047
6Eiamir Tarsis5.8362.7153.522048-2051
7Harmony Gusursson4.4204.0202.692049-2051
8Simão O'Mullery4.1133.062.372048-2048
9Zelalem Guelen4.0121.3103.122052-2052
10Itiireae Haell3.7273.3163.332051-2052
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Ugak Proptracker20491.28182.315228
2Lungwen of the Lone Lands20472.36171.314187
3Ugak Proptracker20472.43163.012179
4Itiireae Haell20512.57147.010100
5Eiamir Tarsis20492.61172.310115
6EwungaGoiba Gabourel20473.21165.311130
7Ugak Proptracker20483.31177.019185
8Ugak Proptracker20503.31171.311176
9EwungaGoiba Gabourel20503.58181.012125
10Grurzog Nosehammer20463.63200.718177

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Ugak Proptracker20481993.31185
2Grurzog Nosehammer20461883.63177
3Ugak Proptracker20491531.28228
4Lungwen of the Lone Lands20471452.36187
5EwungaGoiba Gabourel205012113.58125
6Ugak Proptracker20471262.43179
7EwungaGoiba Gabourel204711103.21130
8EwungaGoiba Gabourel204911124.4393
9Ugak Proptracker20501173.31176
10Zelalem Guelen20521023.12115

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Ugak Proptracker2049228182.311.251.28
2Lungwen of the Lone Lands2047187171.39.822.36
3Ugak Proptracker2048185177.09.413.31
4Ugak Proptracker2047179163.09.882.43
5Grurzog Nosehammer2046177200.77.943.63
6Ugak Proptracker2050176171.39.253.31
7Falael Eluarshee2046163161.79.076.57
8Kwi-tae Hustoft2052141146.08.693.64
9Rilitar Eregion2050137142.08.684.37
10EwungaGoiba Gabourel2047130165.37.083.21
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Sadish HeartwalkerRF1.000012224502048-2048
2Aelieyeeva IselindeRF1.000016232702047-2051
3Seremela MoonbowRF1.000012725702049-2050
4Todo GrimmC0.9974398349092046-2050
5Moifur EirichC0.9969329258382050-2052
6Ditikara Noblet1B0.99492461957102047-2050
7Neegar the Basket WeaverRF0.994719537722047-2051
8Belstram Celadriendil1B0.99462221849102046-2052
9Adan LorenzC0.994010183952048-2050
10Aelieyeeva Iselinde1B0.99362982360152048-2051

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Saelethil Auglamyr3B406710.97192046-2051
2Rado CraftworkerSS394250.97622046-2050
3Tarathiel Elviowyn2B344610.98252047-2050
4Tigdush the WickedSS222780.97882049-2051
5Ellerry MuraokaSS212140.97602051-2052
6Aelieyeeva Iselinde1B152980.99362048-2051
7Neegar the Basket WeaverLF112950.97952047-2051
8Brobzugh LivertremblerCF114830.99282048-2051
9Ditikara Noblet1B102460.99492047-2050
10Belstram Celadriendil1B102220.99462046-2052

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Tarathiel Elviowyn2B2744612047-2050
2Rado CraftworkerSS2534252046-2050
3Aelieyeeva Iselinde1B1952982048-2051
4Belstram Celadriendil1B1782222046-2052
5Ditikara Noblet1B1682462047-2050
6Tigdush the WickedSS1372782049-2051
7Ellerry MuraokaSS1102142051-2052
8Rukduh Dirteater2B971332046-2046
9Saelethil Auglamyr3B926712046-2051
10Nugzakh Knifecrawler2B71962052-2052
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Belstram Celadriendil8.94680.9372046-2052
2Brobzugh Livertrembler8.22750.7802048-2051
3Aelieyeeva Iselinde5.031150.8102047-2051
4Ditikara Noblet4.341030.8182047-2050
5Tigdush the Wicked4.031000.8092049-2051
6Sadish Heartwalker3.52370.8742048-2048
7Rukduh Dirteater3.3170.7922046-2046
8Alfred J. Celithramir3.16580.9222046-2047
9Neegar the Basket Weaver2.631010.7492047-2051
10Kasil Casteneda2.14211.0072051-2051

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Brobzugh Livertrembler7.7396192048-2051
2Tarathiel Elviowyn7.4141122047-2050
3Rado Craftworker6.0749172046-2050
4Aredoc Glioril3.41842048-2050
5Thaimli Hawksong2.35742047-2047
6Shyllisyrr Nolbrae1.9322046-2046
7Grunak Clubdrinker1.74702052-2052
8Alfred J. Celithramir1.62322046-2047
9Atso Mathew1.57212052-2052
10Sadish Heartwalker0.32312048-2048

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Ugak Proptracker6511755.62.572047-2050
2EwungaGoiba Gabourel6214443.13.982047-2051
3Bidish Rabideau298534.15.242047-2051
4Eiamir Tarsis255545.53.522048-2051
5Itiireae Haell224944.93.332051-2052
6Grurzog Nosehammer193063.33.632046-2046
7Lungwen of the Lone Lands182572.02.362047-2047
8Kwi-tae Hustoft164436.43.882051-2052
9Zelalem Guelen92240.93.122052-2052
10Falael Eluarshee83125.85.242046-2051

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Ugak Proptracker23.2693.7572.572047-2050
2EwungaGoiba Gabourel11.2829.0503.982047-2051
3Maura Baldender8.9287.0202.542047-2051
4Grurzog Nosehammer7.5200.7183.632046-2046
5Itiireae Haell6.2273.3163.332051-2052
6Eiamir Tarsis6.2362.7153.522048-2051
7Harmony Gusursson5.8204.0202.692049-2051
8Lungwen of the Lone Lands5.4171.3142.362047-2047
9Simão O'Mullery4.7133.062.372048-2048
10Puorlaas Ulondarr4.5386.7233.912047-2050
Imlad Morgul Night Hawks
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Nrodarag Ildroun14159421070.2442046-2050
2Beogast Banfi9750918890.2492046-2050
3Krudzug Foularm9560422770.2772047-2051
4Divyaprabhava Torrento9357918870.2442046-2050
5Orbog Espadanal721385310.3202046-2046
6Pierluigi Urritia6054020250.2672046-2049
7Nugzakh Knifecrawler4965823140.2562047-2051
8Taiaho Bahirev4141417300.3012049-2051
9Isengrin Brownlock363368640.2342047-2051
10F. Scott the Wicked3027610150.2672050-2052

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Shonassir Baladonya64823520.2762046-2050
2Krudzug Foularm63022770.2772047-2051
3Nugzakh Knifecrawler59223140.2562047-2051
4Pierluigi Urritia54020250.2672046-2049
5Taiaho Bahirev52117300.3012049-2051
6Nrodarag Ildroun51421070.2442046-2050
7Beogast Banfi47018890.2492046-2050
8Divyaprabhava Torrento46018870.2442046-2050
9Talla Golledoc44016930.2602047-2050
10Shyllisyrr Nolbrae36414320.2542047-2050

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Krudzug Foularm3589522772047-2051
2Nrodarag Ildroun35414121072046-2050
3Beogast Banfi3079718892046-2050
4Divyaprabhava Torrento2769318872046-2050
5Pierluigi Urritia2466020252046-2049
6Shonassir Baladonya2193023522046-2050
7Taiaho Bahirev2174117302049-2051
8Nugzakh Knifecrawler2154923142047-2051
9Orbog Espadanal161725312046-2046
10Isengrin Brownlock129368642047-2051

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Nrodarag Ildroun34721072046-2050
2Krudzug Foularm32922772047-2051
3Shonassir Baladonya30823522046-2050
4Nugzakh Knifecrawler27823142047-2051
5Divyaprabhava Torrento27418872046-2050
6Pierluigi Urritia26920252046-2049
7Beogast Banfi21818892046-2050
8Talla Golledoc19716932047-2050
9Taiaho Bahirev19217302049-2051
10Orbog Espadanal1465312046-2046

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Krudzug Foularm15522772047-2051
2Shonassir Baladonya15323522046-2050
3Taiaho Bahirev13217302049-2051
4Nugzakh Knifecrawler12723142047-2051
5Pierluigi Urritia10220252046-2049
6Divyaprabhava Torrento9018872046-2050
7Beogast Banfi8918892046-2050
8F. Scott the Wicked8410152050-2052
9Shyllisyrr Nolbrae7714322047-2050
10Nrodarag Ildroun7121072046-2050

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Nugzakh Knifecrawler2123142047-2051
2Krudzug Foularm1822772047-2051
3Chin-seok Revolorio135502052-2052
4Shonassir Baladonya1023522046-2050
5Gringamor Hill75492052-2052
6Pierluigi Urritia720252046-2049
7Zxarn bin Azim67082051-2052
8Zaor Tinurion48702050-2051
9Talla Golledoc416932047-2050
10Taiaho Bahirev417302049-2051

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Krudzug Foularm492170.02047-2051
2Nugzakh Knifecrawler373154.42047-2051
3Chin-seok Revolorio36881.82052-2052
4Pierluigi Urritia313447.72046-2049
5Gringamor Hill28682.42052-2052
6Shonassir Baladonya262947.32046-2050
7Zxarn bin Azim25875.82051-2052
8Nrodarag Ildroun23776.72046-2050
9Mourn Elothien201066.72047-2050
10Talla Golledoc19676.02047-2050

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Krudzug Foularm11069522772047-2051
2Nrodarag Ildroun101214121072046-2050
3Shonassir Baladonya9113023522046-2050
4Nugzakh Knifecrawler9084923142047-2051
5Beogast Banfi8569718892046-2050
6Pierluigi Urritia8366020252046-2049
7Divyaprabhava Torrento8359318872046-2050
8Taiaho Bahirev7844117302049-2051
9Talla Golledoc5601516932047-2050
10Shyllisyrr Nolbrae4981714322047-2050

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Divyaprabhava Torrento280220512.72046-2050
2Nrodarag Ildroun266241211.02046-2050
3Nugzakh Knifecrawler25226019.72047-2051
4Krudzug Foularm20625378.12047-2051
5Pierluigi Urritia13822286.22046-2049
6Talla Golledoc13618607.32047-2050
7Shyllisyrr Nolbrae13016018.12047-2050
8Mourn Elothien9912378.02047-2050
9Shonassir Baladonya9824913.92046-2050
10Beogast Banfi9420094.72046-2050
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Orbog Espadanal0.3201705312046-2046
2Gringamor Hill0.3041675492052-2052
3Taiaho Bahirev0.30152117302049-2051
4Chin-seok Revolorio0.2851575502052-2052
5Krudzug Foularm0.27763022772047-2051
6Shonassir Baladonya0.27664823522046-2050
7F. Scott the Wicked0.26727110152050-2052
8Pierluigi Urritia0.26754020252046-2049
9Talla Golledoc0.26044016932047-2050
10Zaor Tinurion0.2572248702050-2051

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Orbog Espadanal0.409170795312046-2046
2Divyaprabhava Torrento0.34646028018872046-2050
3Krudzug Foularm0.34563020622772047-2051
4Chin-seok Revolorio0.345157495502052-2052
5Gringamor Hill0.341167275492052-2052
6Nugzakh Knifecrawler0.33359225223142047-2051
7Nrodarag Ildroun0.33151426621072046-2050
8Taiaho Bahirev0.3275216517302049-2051
9Shyllisyrr Nolbrae0.32436413014322047-2050
10Talla Golledoc0.32444013616932047-2050

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Orbog Espadanal0.765724065312046-2046
2Gringamor Hill0.552273035492052-2052
3Krudzug Foularm0.48695110622772047-2051
4Nrodarag Ildroun0.480141101221072046-2050
5Beogast Banfi0.4539785618892046-2050
6Taiaho Bahirev0.4534178417302049-2051
7Chin-seok Revolorio0.44462445502052-2052
8Divyaprabhava Torrento0.4439383518872046-2050
9F. Scott the Wicked0.4403044710152050-2052
10Isengrin Brownlock0.414363588642047-2051

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Orbog Espadanal1.1740.4090.7655312046-2046
2Gringamor Hill0.8930.3410.5525492052-2052
3Krudzug Foularm0.8300.3450.48622772047-2051
4Nrodarag Ildroun0.8110.3310.48021072046-2050
5Divyaprabhava Torrento0.7890.3460.44318872046-2050
6Chin-seok Revolorio0.7890.3450.4445502052-2052
7Taiaho Bahirev0.7800.3270.45317302049-2051
8F. Scott the Wicked0.7580.3180.44010152050-2052
9Beogast Banfi0.7410.2880.45318892046-2050
10Pierluigi Urritia0.7350.3220.41320252046-2049

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Nugzakh Knifecrawler16.2495920.2562047-2051
2Krudzug Foularm16.1956300.2772047-2051
3Nrodarag Ildroun15.21415140.2442046-2050
4Pierluigi Urritia11.9605400.2672046-2049
5Beogast Banfi11.9974700.2492046-2050
6Shonassir Baladonya9.8306480.2762046-2050
7Divyaprabhava Torrento6.9934600.2442046-2050
8F. Scott the Wicked6.8302710.2672050-2052
9Taiaho Bahirev4.8415210.3012049-2051
10Orbog Espadanal4.7721700.3202046-2046

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Orbog Espadanal0.4440.765725312046-2046
2Gringamor Hill0.2480.552275492052-2052
3Nrodarag Ildroun0.2360.48014121072046-2050
4Krudzug Foularm0.2090.4869522772047-2051
5Beogast Banfi0.2040.4539718892046-2050
6Divyaprabhava Torrento0.1990.4439318872046-2050
7Isengrin Brownlock0.1810.414368642047-2051
8F. Scott the Wicked0.1730.4403010152050-2052
9Chin-seok Revolorio0.1580.44465502052-2052
10Taiaho Bahirev0.1520.4534117302049-2051

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Zaor Tinurion0.3410.2572248702050-2051
2Taiaho Bahirev0.3310.30152117302049-2051
3Chin-seok Revolorio0.3300.2851575502052-2052
4Shonassir Baladonya0.3280.27664823522046-2050
5Krudzug Foularm0.3260.27763022772047-2051
6Shyllisyrr Nolbrae0.3260.25436414322047-2050
7F. Scott the Wicked0.3200.26727110152050-2052
8Talla Golledoc0.3160.26044016932047-2050
9Hidetsugu Myllyla0.3100.214984572052-2052
10Pierluigi Urritia0.3070.26754020252046-2049
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Orbog Espadanal2046721610.320
2Nrodarag Ildroun2046481060.300
3Divyaprabhava Torrento204636930.304
4Nrodarag Ildroun204933870.225
5Krudzug Foularm2048291130.304
6Jessie of Erebor204628630.310
7Krudzug Foularm204927790.284
8Gringamor Hill205227870.304
9Soren Notwise204625530.342
10Ramzi Estaban204624540.332

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Diaus Elembor20480.32711234313
2Taiaho Bahirev20500.32517654115
3Taiaho Bahirev20490.32119460414
4Orbog Espadanal20460.32017053172
5Divyaprabhava Torrento20460.30414146436
6Gringamor Hill20520.30416754927
7Krudzug Foularm20480.30416052729
8Pierluigi Urritia20460.30317457423
9Nrodarag Ildroun20460.30014347648
10Shonassir Baladonya20460.29416455813

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Orbog Espadanal20461.174720.320
2Nrodarag Ildroun20461.038480.300
3Divyaprabhava Torrento20461.011360.304
4Krudzug Foularm20480.923290.304
5Diaus Elembor20480.905130.327
6Gringamor Hill20520.893270.304
7Krudzug Foularm20490.893270.284
8Taiaho Bahirev20500.861150.325
9Nrodarag Ildroun20480.833220.257
10Pierluigi Urritia20460.827230.303

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Orbog Espadanal2046161720.320
2Krudzug Foularm2048113290.304
3Nrodarag Ildroun2046106480.300
4Pierluigi Urritia204696230.303
5Divyaprabhava Torrento204693360.304
6Nrodarag Ildroun204987330.225
7Gringamor Hill205287270.304
8Krudzug Foularm204979270.284
9Taiaho Bahirev205076150.325
10Taiaho Bahirev204974140.321
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Kinzo Guerrero72350.673978.02.562047-2052
2Myeong-keun the Evil48370.565775.33.512046-2051
3Bruno Tussle39430.476638.03.942047-2051
4Elrauwyn Anuwen26180.591372.32.182050-2051
5Dardel Berthet24210.533320.32.392049-2052
6Prignash Ettinhater24210.533477.02.982046-2050
7Denise Goodrich21150.583322.03.332049-2051
8Snabgunk Throatcrawler20120.625245.32.132047-2050
9Tavzava Amarallis20130.606203.32.172049-2051
10Ghukag Gnomechewer18250.419367.74.212047-2051

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Kinzo Guerrero978978.09.002047-2052
2Myeong-keun the Evil821775.39.532046-2051
3Bruno Tussle548638.07.732047-2051
4Ghukag Gnomechewer370367.79.062047-2051
5Elrauwyn Anuwen353372.38.532050-2051
6Iaim the Devastator323246.011.822047-2049
7Dardel Berthet313320.38.792049-2052
8Snabgunk Throatcrawler289245.310.602047-2050
9Denise Goodrich283322.07.912049-2051
10Prignash Ettinhater275477.05.192046-2050

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Kinzo Guerrero978.0169169722.562047-2052
2Myeong-keun the Evil775.3139138483.512046-2051
3Bruno Tussle638.015199393.942047-2051
4Prignash Ettinhater477.02860242.982046-2050
5Elrauwyn Anuwen372.35555262.182050-2051
6Ghukag Gnomechewer367.713836184.212047-2051
7Sim Miller325.710846182.762046-2049
8Todo Whitfoot323.015913144.492047-2050
9Denise Goodrich322.05959213.332049-2051
10Dardel Berthet320.32420242.392049-2052

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Snabgunk Throatcrawler82891.12047-2050
2Tavzava Amarallis72988.92049-2051
3Dardel Berthet521577.62049-2052
4Hedi McAtee38980.92047-2050
5Prignash Ettinhater351760.32046-2050
6Kipkoskei Ayende10190.92046-2046
7Sarkla of the Forest8461.52046-2047
8Ghukag Gnomechewer7650.02047-2051
9Giullio Villate60100.02052-2052
10Todo Whitfoot5638.52047-2050
Career Pitching Rates

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Kinzo Guerrero27.7978.0722.562047-2052
2Myeong-keun the Evil17.7775.3483.512046-2051
3Elrauwyn Anuwen11.7372.3262.182050-2051
4Denise Goodrich9.5322.0213.332049-2051
5Prignash Ettinhater9.3477.0242.982046-2050
6Iaim the Devastator7.9246.0152.742047-2049
7Arnoldo Morlote7.4199.7122.072047-2047
8Sim Miller7.0325.7182.762046-2049
9Snabgunk Throatcrawler6.5245.3202.132047-2050
10Dardel Berthet6.3320.3242.392049-2052
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Kinzo Guerrero20491.76148.715135
2Elrauwyn Anuwen20511.96193.015179
3Arnoldo Morlote20472.07199.712190
4Kinzo Guerrero20472.20151.78154
5Kinzo Guerrero20512.31175.716179
6Myeong-keun the Evil20512.34146.37132
7Elrauwyn Anuwen20502.41179.311174
8Myeong-keun the Evil20472.61148.310191
9Kinzo Guerrero20522.64170.311160
10Denise Goodrich20502.78165.312146

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Kinzo Guerrero20511662.31179
2Kinzo Guerrero20491541.76135
3Elrauwyn Anuwen20511591.96179
4Bruno Tussle205013103.62167
5Arnoldo Morlote20471282.07190
6Denise Goodrich20501282.78146
7Myeong-keun the Evil20481263.85178
8Kinzo Guerrero20481173.01157
9Kinzo Guerrero20501163.32193
10Kinzo Guerrero20521142.64160

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Kinzo Guerrero2050193176.39.853.32
2Myeong-keun the Evil2047191148.311.592.61
3Arnoldo Morlote2047190199.78.562.07
4Kinzo Guerrero2051179175.79.172.31
5Elrauwyn Anuwen2051179193.08.351.96
6Myeong-keun the Evil2048178152.010.543.85
7Elrauwyn Anuwen2050174179.38.732.41
8Bruno Tussle2050167186.78.053.62
9Myeong-keun the Evil2049167157.09.573.78
10Tae-kon Podury2052161174.38.313.82
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Shonassir BaladonyaCF0.9979587186242046-2050
2Talla Golledoc1B0.9971255204962048-2050
3F. Scott the WickedC0.9966210177962050-2052
4Beogast BanfiC0.99614774121162046-2050
5Gringamor Hill1B0.9958128118952052-2052
6Phantai LegalasRF0.99499919512051-2051
7Isengrin BrownlockC0.994712993552047-2051
8Divyaprabhava Torrento1B0.99454363456192046-2050
9Zaor TinurionSS0.994413653932050-2051
10Shyllisyrr NolbraeRF0.994140984852047-2050

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Pierluigi UrritiaSS585240.97442046-2049
2Nrodarag Ildroun3B565810.95542046-2050
3Nugzakh Knifecrawler2B225440.99032047-2051
4Divyaprabhava Torrento3B19910.88272046-2050
5Divyaprabhava Torrento1B194360.99452046-2050
6Beogast BanfiC164770.99612046-2050
7Orbog Espadanal2B15860.96382046-2046
8Ghulam Vuorio2B121100.96952048-2050
9Feanor YridnaeSS81970.98972051-2052
10Shonassir BaladonyaSS760.75862050-2050

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Nugzakh Knifecrawler2B3695442047-2051
2Pierluigi UrritiaSS3305242046-2049
3Divyaprabhava Torrento1B3144362046-2050
4Talla Golledoc1B1852552048-2050
5Feanor YridnaeSS1191972051-2052
6Gringamor Hill1B1031282052-2052
7Nrodarag Ildroun3B925812046-2050
8Freadoc Elrudriel2B801212052-2052
9Orbog Espadanal2B74862046-2046
10Zaor TinurionSS741362050-2051
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Krudzug Foularm8.57950.8302047-2051
2Orbog Espadanal8.06721.1742046-2046
3Nrodarag Ildroun4.351410.8112046-2050
4Gringamor Hill3.51270.8932052-2052
5Ramzi Estaban3.08241.0862046-2046
6Chin-seok Revolorio2.5360.7892052-2052
7Diaus Elembor1.28130.9052048-2048
8Hunfried Aswad0.92100.9292052-2052
9Brahmadya Haertel0.990.8202046-2046
10Taiaho Bahirev0.74410.7802049-2051

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Pierluigi Urritia8.0931342046-2049
2Elreawyn Iazymnal1.39602046-2046
3Shonassir Baladonya1.2126292046-2050
4Gringamor Hill0.162862052-2052
5Zxarn bin Azim-0.822582051-2052
6Hemanth Wentzell-0.9442052-2052
7Casee Shieldbreaker-0.91832046-2047
8Nrodarag Ildroun-1.122372046-2050
9Ukpug Spleensmasher-1.12642046-2051
10Milo Cherrysson-1.24422052-2052

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Kinzo Guerrero7316943.22.562047-2052
2Myeong-keun the Evil6913850.03.512046-2051
3Elrauwyn Anuwen425576.42.182050-2051
4Bruno Tussle349934.33.942047-2051
5Iaim the Devastator274067.52.742047-2049
6Arnoldo Morlote222975.92.072047-2047
7Denise Goodrich215935.63.332049-2051
8Robert Marblerage202871.43.022052-2052
9Lamorac Bridge182962.13.412051-2051
10Tae-kon Podury142948.33.822052-2052

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Kinzo Guerrero29.9978.0722.562047-2052
2Myeong-keun the Evil16.9775.3483.512046-2051
3Elrauwyn Anuwen13.0372.3262.182050-2051
4Sim Miller9.9325.7182.762046-2049
5Dardel Berthet8.8320.3242.392049-2052
6Prignash Ettinhater8.6477.0242.982046-2050
7Snabgunk Throatcrawler8.4245.3202.132047-2050
8Bruno Tussle8.1638.0393.942047-2051
9Iaim the Devastator7.6246.0152.742047-2049
10Arnoldo Morlote7.3199.7122.072047-2047
Lond Daer Warriors
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Tavja the Masher9940014350.2452047-2049
2Maeral Sowyn9045113580.1952046-2050
3Isus Nithrandel692629860.2952051-2052
4Naggek Facestomper631345030.3602046-2046
5Tathaln Gandilhil5355021210.2562046-2049
6Nimro Goron5144314400.2222047-2050
7Sulgob Heartmasher5027410960.2862051-2052
8Derk Walley4641811760.2622047-2050
9Kiyuigh Ulondarr4325610320.2782051-2052
10Davide Grubb391063820.2982046-2046

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Tathaln Gandilhil54321210.2562046-2049
2Tsugahara Starnar43216930.2552046-2051
3Tavja the Masher35114350.2452047-2049
4Donny Gamgee-Took34116160.2112047-2050
5Nimro Goron32014400.2222047-2050
6Sulgob Heartmasher31310960.2862051-2052
7Derk Walley30811760.2622047-2050
8Isus Nithrandel2919860.2952051-2052
9Kiyuigh Ulondarr28710320.2782051-2052
10Thugulg the Rude26613460.1982047-2050

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Tavja the Masher2539914352047-2049
2Maeral Sowyn2119013582046-2050
3Tathaln Gandilhil1965321212046-2049
4Isus Nithrandel185699862051-2052
5Nimro Goron1685114402047-2050
6Derk Walley1684611762047-2050
7Naggek Facestomper159635032046-2046
8Sulgob Heartmasher1475010962051-2052
9Donny Gamgee-Took1423016162047-2050
10Tsugahara Starnar1291516932046-2051

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Tathaln Gandilhil30521212046-2049
2Tavja the Masher21914352047-2049
3Tsugahara Starnar21016932046-2051
4Maeral Sowyn17413582046-2050
5Kiyuigh Ulondarr15810322051-2052
6Nimro Goron15314402047-2050
7Donny Gamgee-Took15116162047-2050
8Derk Walley14211762047-2050
9Wistari Aner14212532050-2052
10Isus Nithrandel1349862051-2052

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Tathaln Gandilhil10121212046-2049
2Tavja the Masher7014352047-2049
3Sulgob Heartmasher6810962051-2052
4Kiyuigh Ulondarr6310322051-2052
5Isus Nithrandel629862051-2052
6Nimro Goron6114402047-2050
7Tsugahara Starnar6016932046-2051
8Maeral Sowyn5913582046-2050
9Derk Walley5511762047-2050
10Timmo Gebursson5510802047-2050

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Tsugahara Starnar1516932046-2051
2Tathaln Gandilhil1421212046-2049
3Kiyuigh Ulondarr1010322051-2052
4Donny Gamgee-Took916162047-2050
5Wistari Aner812532050-2052
6Tavja the Masher614352047-2049
7Derk Walley611762047-2050
8Orbog Espadanal65272050-2050
9Yang-joo Rima45962049-2050
10Skulbog Demonslobberer44822046-2046

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Tathaln Gandilhil672672.02046-2049
2Wistari Aner532072.62050-2052
3Tsugahara Starnar491280.32046-2051
4Donny Gamgee-Took31683.82047-2050
5Thugulg the Rude29878.42047-2050
6Bildat Wisebattler24485.72049-2049
7Kiyuigh Ulondarr18578.32051-2052
8Belba the Bucklebury Ferry Driver18290.02050-2050
9Gadi Conarroe17770.82052-2052
10Galuhir Celaulf14193.32051-2051

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Tathaln Gandilhil8315321212046-2049
2Tavja the Masher7309914352047-2049
3Maeral Sowyn6009013582046-2050
4Tsugahara Starnar5671516932046-2051
5Isus Nithrandel566699862051-2052
6Nimro Goron5405114402047-2050
7Sulgob Heartmasher5315010962051-2052
8Derk Walley5134611762047-2050
9Donny Gamgee-Took5013016162047-2050
10Kiyuigh Ulondarr4994310322051-2052

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Tathaln Gandilhil22323819.42046-2049
2Maeral Sowyn158154110.32046-2050
3Tavja the Masher14816129.22047-2049
4Wistari Aner13514199.52050-2052
5Nimro Goron12215867.72047-2050
6Tsugahara Starnar12118516.52046-2051
7Klaern Legedur117116610.02048-2050
8Timmo Gebursson11712219.62047-2050
9Donny Gamgee-Took10417665.92047-2050
10Duilya Tebrimir10183612.12048-2049
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Naggek Facestomper0.3601815032046-2046
2Galealbo Gandudriel0.3071575122052-2052
3Isus Nithrandel0.2952919862051-2052
4Sulgob Heartmasher0.28631310962051-2052
5Tevos Bridger0.2831465162052-2052
6Kiyuigh Ulondarr0.27828710322051-2052
7Luumak Aiba0.2751344882046-2046
8Derk Walley0.26230811762047-2050
9Tathaln Gandilhil0.25654321212046-2049
10Tsugahara Starnar0.25543216932046-2051

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Naggek Facestomper0.447181745032046-2046
2Embrae Waus0.379119864762049-2049
3Ilia the Flatulent0.357121694762051-2051
4Luumak Aiba0.356134584882046-2046
5Galealbo Gandudriel0.340157235122052-2052
6Isus Nithrandel0.338291559862051-2052
7Tathaln Gandilhil0.33054322321212046-2049
8Kiyuigh Ulondarr0.3252876910322051-2052
9Orbog Espadanal0.324132575272050-2050
10Rugduh the Sly0.323119575042046-2046

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Naggek Facestomper0.757633815032046-2046
2Galealbo Gandudriel0.584282995122052-2052
3Isus Nithrandel0.574695669862051-2052
4Luumak Aiba0.525342564882046-2046
5Tavja the Masher0.5099973014352047-2049
6Sulgob Heartmasher0.4845053110962051-2052
7Kiyuigh Ulondarr0.4844349910322051-2052
8Orbog Espadanal0.457252415272050-2050
9Embrae Waus0.452262154762049-2049
10Maeral Sowyn0.4429060013582046-2050

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Naggek Facestomper1.2040.4470.7575032046-2046
2Galealbo Gandudriel0.9240.3400.5845122052-2052
3Isus Nithrandel0.9120.3380.5749862051-2052
4Luumak Aiba0.8800.3560.5254882046-2046
5Embrae Waus0.8300.3790.4524762049-2049
6Tavja the Masher0.8290.3210.50914352047-2049
7Kiyuigh Ulondarr0.8090.3250.48410322051-2052
8Sulgob Heartmasher0.7930.3080.48410962051-2052
9Orbog Espadanal0.7820.3240.4575272050-2050
10Ilia the Flatulent0.7710.3570.4144762051-2051

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Tavja the Masher9.0993510.2452047-2049
2Tathaln Gandilhil8.7535430.2562046-2049
3Isus Nithrandel6.8692910.2952051-2052
4Naggek Facestomper6.0631810.3602046-2046
5Ilia the Flatulent4.9201210.2542051-2051
6Kiyuigh Ulondarr3.6432870.2782051-2052
7Wistari Aner3.6222470.1972050-2052
8Lonar Kobursson3.4171120.2952050-2050
9Embrae Waus3.2261190.2502049-2049
10Galealbo Gandudriel3.2281570.3072052-2052

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Naggek Facestomper0.3980.757635032046-2046
2Isus Nithrandel0.2790.574699862051-2052
3Galealbo Gandudriel0.2770.584285122052-2052
4Tavja the Masher0.2640.5099914352047-2049
5Luumak Aiba0.2500.525344882046-2046
6Maeral Sowyn0.2470.4429013582046-2050
7Orbog Espadanal0.2070.457255272050-2050
8Kiyuigh Ulondarr0.2050.4844310322051-2052
9Embrae Waus0.2020.452264762049-2049
10Duilya Tebrimir0.2000.409347242048-2049

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Orbog Espadanal0.3440.2501325272050-2050
2Galealbo Gandudriel0.3360.3071575122052-2052
3Klaern Legedur0.3230.22723510372048-2050
4Kiyuigh Ulondarr0.3150.27828710322051-2052
5Tevos Bridger0.3130.2831465162052-2052
6Naggek Facestomper0.3120.3601815032046-2046
7Timmo Gebursson0.3090.22224010802047-2050
8Tathaln Gandilhil0.3040.25654321212046-2049
9Sulgob Heartmasher0.3020.28631310962051-2052
10Tsugahara Starnar0.3000.25543216932046-2051
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Naggek Facestomper2046631590.360
2Davide Grubb204639870.298
3Isus Nithrandel205238990.279
4Tavja the Masher204837920.257
5Tavja the Masher204936960.231
6Luumak Aiba204634890.275
7Sulgob Heartmasher205232810.311
8Isus Nithrandel205131860.312
9Maeral Sowyn205030680.207
10Galealbo Gandudriel205228850.307

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Naggek Facestomper20460.36018150363
2Tathaln Gandilhil20460.31517054026
3Isus Nithrandel20510.31215148431
4Sulgob Heartmasher20520.31116653432
5Galealbo Gandudriel20520.30715751228
6Davide Grubb20460.29811438239
7Lonar Kobursson20500.29511238017
8Tsugahara Starnar20460.2921053604
9Kiyuigh Ulondarr20520.28414149727
10Tevos Bridger20520.2831465164

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Naggek Facestomper20461.204630.360
2Davide Grubb20461.027390.298
3Isus Nithrandel20510.939310.312
4Galealbo Gandudriel20520.924280.307
5Tathaln Gandilhil20460.902260.315
6Sulgob Heartmasher20520.894320.311
7Isus Nithrandel20520.886380.279
8Lonar Kobursson20500.881170.295
9Luumak Aiba20460.880340.275
10Kiyuigh Ulondarr20520.873270.284

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Naggek Facestomper2046159630.360
2Isus Nithrandel205299380.279
3Tavja the Masher204996360.231
4Tavja the Masher204892370.257
5Luumak Aiba204689340.275
6Davide Grubb204687390.298
7Isus Nithrandel205186310.312
8Galealbo Gandudriel205285280.307
9Orbog Espadanal205081250.250
10Sulgob Heartmasher205281320.311
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Arsa Marie34240.586506.72.702050-2052
2Vatina Gamadriel24350.407481.33.502047-2049
3Meles Elvawen21160.568314.03.472051-2052
4Beco Charchian19110.633410.04.962046-2050
5Ghubdak Armpoker18190.486314.73.262046-2051
6Isumbras Stonemould18190.486274.04.172046-2049
7Mehdi Eowebrilas1730.850146.02.472052-2052
8Sarkla of the Forest14200.412335.34.642047-2050
9Friagrin Thrilmaldur14280.333316.05.012048-2050
10Glugdash the Horrible13190.406307.32.962050-2051

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Arsa Marie607506.710.782050-2052
2Beco Charchian440410.09.662046-2050
3Vatina Gamadriel401481.37.502047-2049
4Trokhdub Moonpoker330342.78.672046-2049
5Glugdash the Horrible317307.39.282050-2051
6Meles Elvawen313314.08.972051-2052
7Friagrin Thrilmaldur295316.08.402048-2050
8Ghubdak Armpoker293314.78.382046-2051
9Amitabha Quesenberry281234.010.812049-2050
10Denes Greenthumb279181.713.822048-2050

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Arsa Marie506.78585342.702050-2052
2Vatina Gamadriel481.38787243.502047-2049
3Beco Charchian410.02672194.962046-2050
4Trokhdub Moonpoker342.71881113.682046-2049
5Sarkla of the Forest335.314026144.642047-2050
6Friagrin Thrilmaldur316.06868145.012048-2050
7Ghubdak Armpoker314.72342183.262046-2051
8Meles Elvawen314.05353213.472051-2052
9Glugdash the Horrible307.35959132.962050-2051
10Progdish Ruzag299.36049123.822047-2050

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Isumbras Stonemould451673.82046-2049
2Synnorha Donethir43982.72049-2051
3Mat Wisebattler30196.82052-2052
4Drukthak Gustford28877.82050-2051
5Ghubdak Armpoker14960.92046-2051
6Matilda Sandybanks13286.72049-2049
7Zobmag Daggerdrinker12380.02050-2050
8Trokhdub Moonpoker9560.02046-2049
9Gomsh Dwarfslurper9564.32047-2047
10Turusan Collis8188.92052-2052
Career Pitching Rates

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Arsa Marie16.3506.7342.702050-2052
2Vatina Gamadriel10.6481.3243.502047-2049
3Glugdash the Horrible10.2307.3132.962050-2051
4Meles Elvawen6.7314.0213.472051-2052
5Progdish Ruzag5.9299.3123.822047-2050
6Amitabha Quesenberry5.0234.093.352049-2050
7Trokhdub Moonpoker4.8342.7113.682046-2049
8Synnorha Donethir4.2107.372.352049-2051
9Itiireae Toryvhallen4.1162.3103.662052-2052
10Jung-hyun the Sly4.0227.7113.642046-2048
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Glugdash the Horrible20502.31167.37154
2Arsa Marie20502.39173.312198
3Meles Elvawen20512.43155.314153
4Mehdi Eowebrilas20522.47146.017125
5Arsa Marie20522.48174.012204
6Vatina Gamadriel20483.09160.010124
7Arsa Marie20513.28159.310205
8Amitabha Quesenberry20503.40187.77228
9Vatina Gamadriel20473.56169.39154
10Itiireae Toryvhallen20523.66162.310147

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Mehdi Eowebrilas20521732.47125
2Meles Elvawen20511472.43153
3Arsa Marie20501262.39198
4Arsa Marie20521262.48204
5Turusan Collis20521131.83105
6Vatina Gamadriel20481083.09124
7Itiireae Toryvhallen20521093.66147
8Isumbras Stonemould20461074.2240
9Arsa Marie205110123.28205
10Vatina Gamadriel20479133.56154

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Amitabha Quesenberry2050228187.710.933.40
2Arsa Marie2051205159.311.583.28
3Arsa Marie2052204174.010.552.48
4Arsa Marie2050198173.310.282.39
5Glugdash the Horrible2051163140.010.483.73
6Meles Elvawen2052160158.79.084.48
7Vatina Gamadriel2047154169.38.193.56
8Glugdash the Horrible2050154167.38.282.31
9Meles Elvawen2051153155.38.862.43
10Itiireae Toryvhallen2052147162.38.153.66
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Duilya TebrimirC0.99879879112048-2049
2Naggek FacestomperLF0.997112334012046-2046
3Klaern LegedurC0.9970208168452048-2050
4Ilia the FlatulentCF0.997012333212051-2051
5Donny Gamgee-TookRF0.995624445422047-2050
6Storri BeardsmelterC0.995611090242047-2047
7Duilya Tebrimir1B0.994010383052048-2049
8Belba the Bucklebury Ferry DriverCF0.993810532122050-2050
9Isus NithrandelLF0.99389816012051-2052
10Embrae Waus1B0.993611793762049-2049

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Tsugahara Starnar2B453870.96952046-2051
2Thugulg the Rude3B324050.96482047-2050
3Nimro Goron1B243430.99142047-2050
4Donny Gamgee-TookSS231550.95452047-2050
5Skulbog DemonslobbererSS221330.96312046-2046
6Wistari AnerSS213470.98502050-2052
7Rugduh the Sly3B211340.93792046-2046
8Luumak Aiba1B141380.98812046-2046
9Zomzug FingercrawlerSS131350.97632047-2048
10Andy Moss2B131430.97772046-2049

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Tsugahara Starnar2B2473872046-2051
2Nimro Goron1B2453432047-2050
3Wistari AnerSS1743472050-2052
4Luumak Aiba1B1201382046-2046
5Sulgob Heartmasher1B991492051-2052
6Embrae Waus1B891172049-2049
7Andy Moss2B811432046-2049
8Skulbog DemonslobbererSS731332046-2046
9Donny Gamgee-Took2B711162047-2050
10Duilya Tebrimir1B681032048-2049
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Naggek Facestomper6.7631.2042046-2046
2Tavja the Masher5.84990.8292047-2049
3Davide Grubb4.23391.0272046-2046
4Isus Nithrandel3.51690.9122051-2052
5Lonar Kobursson2.99170.8812050-2050
6Kiyuigh Ulondarr2.95430.8092051-2052
7Galealbo Gandudriel2.67280.9242052-2052
8Ilia the Flatulent2.12200.7712051-2051
9Embrae Waus2.0260.8302049-2049
10Derk Walley1.67460.7542047-2050

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Tathaln Gandilhil15.1367262046-2049
2Masakazu Arraez4.951222046-2046
3Tavja the Masher4.67742047-2049
4Bildat Wisebattler4.272442049-2049
5Andy Moss1.84412046-2049
6Thugulg the Rude1.72982047-2050
7Wistari Aner1.1553202050-2052
8Gadi Conarroe0.911772052-2052
9Nazbag Peschisolido0.56002051-2051
10Bodo Longstrider0.41212049-2049

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Arsa Marie438550.62.702050-2052
2Vatina Gamadriel398744.83.502047-2049
3Meles Elvawen285352.83.472051-2052
4Progdish Ruzag234946.93.822047-2050
5Amitabha Quesenberry203852.63.352049-2050
6Jung-hyun the Sly193948.73.642046-2048
7Glugdash the Horrible175928.82.962050-2051
8Mehdi Eowebrilas132259.12.472052-2052
9Itiireae Toryvhallen132944.83.662052-2052
10Sarkla of the Forest122646.24.642047-2050

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Arsa Marie15.0506.7342.702050-2052
2Vatina Gamadriel8.7481.3243.502047-2049
3Glugdash the Horrible8.7307.3132.962050-2051
4Meles Elvawen6.6314.0213.472051-2052
5Amitabha Quesenberry5.7234.093.352049-2050
6Trokhdub Moonpoker5.0342.7113.682046-2049
7Ghubdak Armpoker4.7314.7183.262046-2051
8Jung-hyun the Sly4.4227.7113.642046-2048
9Synnorha Donethir4.3107.372.352049-2051
10Mehdi Eowebrilas3.8146.0172.472052-2052
Nurn Blue Jays
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Judah Gustford12670026480.2792046-2050
2Bildad Wisebattler8155020490.2542046-2049
3Zulla Yacine5663524360.2322047-2051
4Amhlaoibh Searle3960621430.2542046-2050
5Linwood Anexoria391174100.3102046-2046
6Grorbash the Serious3744815820.1882047-2050
7Keun-ho Nye361385210.2652048-2048
8Ghugguk Giantchoker3556518850.2472046-2050
9Grarbag Humanslammer3352017770.2262047-2050
10Doug Daresto271304630.2122052-2052

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Judah Gustford74026480.2792046-2050
2Zulla Yacine56524360.2322047-2051
3Amhlaoibh Searle54421430.2542046-2050
4Bildad Wisebattler52020490.2542046-2049
5Ghugguk Giantchoker46518850.2472046-2050
6Nestor Spleenwhite41619200.2172047-2050
7Grarbag Humanslammer40217770.2262047-2050
8Grorbash the Serious29815820.1882047-2050
9Fomige Palafox2138060.2642048-2049
10Borun Alantar2127620.2782051-2052

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Judah Gustford40412626482046-2050
2Bildad Wisebattler3008120492046-2049
3Zulla Yacine2345624362047-2051
4Ghugguk Giantchoker2003518852046-2050
5Amhlaoibh Searle1903921432046-2050
6Grarbag Humanslammer1473317772047-2050
7Grorbash the Serious1413715822047-2050
8Nestor Spleenwhite1202419202047-2050
9Gleogwyn Aldberg103267662051-2052
10Fomige Palafox102238062048-2049

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Judah Gustford35226482046-2050
2Zulla Yacine28624362047-2051
3Amhlaoibh Searle23021432046-2050
4Bildad Wisebattler22620492046-2049
5Ghugguk Giantchoker21718852046-2050
6Nestor Spleenwhite19419202047-2050
7Grarbag Humanslammer15717772047-2050
8Grorbash the Serious12315822047-2050
9Fomige Palafox1098062048-2049
10Faeranduil Leafsigil1065282046-2046

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Judah Gustford12426482046-2050
2Zulla Yacine10424362047-2051
3Bildad Wisebattler10020492046-2049
4Ghugguk Giantchoker7618852046-2050
5Grarbag Humanslammer6917772047-2050
6Amhlaoibh Searle6821432046-2050
7Borun Alantar617622051-2052
8Nestor Spleenwhite6119202047-2050
9Grorbash the Serious4815822047-2050
10Kushog Moonbane444772050-2050

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Zulla Yacine2524362047-2051
2Wyn Silverhand84652052-2052
3Amhlaoibh Searle821432046-2050
4Ghugguk Giantchoker718852046-2050
5Nestor Spleenwhite619202047-2050
6Grarbag Humanslammer517772047-2050
7Faeranduil Leafsigil55282046-2046
8Keun-ho Nye55212048-2048
9Christofferson Tussle55102052-2052
10Judah Gustford426482046-2050

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Nestor Spleenwhite1232284.82047-2050
2Zulla Yacine851485.92047-2051
3Fomige Palafox331076.72048-2049
4Christofferson Tussle29976.32052-2052
5Borun Alantar21677.82051-2052
6Wyn Silverhand21775.02052-2052
7Ualair Claypool20387.02052-2052
8Amhlaoibh Searle192246.32046-2050
9Vridash the Masher19290.52046-2046
10Ghugguk Giantchoker182245.02046-2050

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Judah Gustford125012626482046-2050
2Zulla Yacine8875624362047-2051
3Bildad Wisebattler8658120492046-2049
4Amhlaoibh Searle7453921432046-2050
5Ghugguk Giantchoker6603518852046-2050
6Grarbag Humanslammer5803317772047-2050
7Nestor Spleenwhite5612419202047-2050
8Grorbash the Serious4613715822047-2050
9Fomige Palafox322238062048-2049
10Borun Alantar314117622051-2052

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Ghugguk Giantchoker223213610.42046-2050
2Judah Gustford21929627.42046-2050
3Zulla Yacine18426636.92047-2051
4Bildad Wisebattler15022306.72046-2049
5Nestor Spleenwhite12420915.92047-2050
6Grorbash the Serious11917446.82047-2050
7Amhlaoibh Searle11422985.02046-2050
8Grarbag Humanslammer10919285.72047-2050
9Linwood Anexoria10552120.22046-2046
10Faeranduil Leafsigil10263916.02046-2046
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Kushog Moonbane0.3101484772050-2050
2Anarallath Rhothomir0.2811394952051-2051
3Judah Gustford0.27974026482046-2050
4Borun Alantar0.2782127622051-2052
5Faeranduil Leafsigil0.2711435282046-2046
6Christofferson Tussle0.2691375102052-2052
7Keun-ho Nye0.2651385212048-2048
8Fomige Palafox0.2642138062048-2049
9Columbus Sackville0.2631766692051-2052
10Glagzag Giantthrottler0.2581325122048-2049

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Faeranduil Leafsigil0.3871431025282046-2046
2Kushog Moonbane0.372148464772050-2050
3Judah Gustford0.34874021926482046-2050
4Columbus Sackville0.348176876692051-2052
5Fomige Palafox0.345213918062048-2049
6Bozburz Heartkicker0.333105804862051-2052
7Gleogwyn Aldberg0.3311831017662051-2052
8Christofferson Tussle0.329137485102052-2052
9Ghugguk Giantchoker0.32846522318852046-2050
10Anarallath Rhothomir0.324139314952051-2051

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Keun-ho Nye0.536362795212048-2048
2Kushog Moonbane0.509152434772050-2050
3Judah Gustford0.472126125026482046-2050
4Faeranduil Leafsigil0.464222455282046-2046
5Bildad Wisebattler0.4228186520492046-2049
6Christofferson Tussle0.420132145102052-2052
7Borun Alantar0.412113147622051-2052
8Anarallath Rhothomir0.408142024952051-2051
9Doug Daresto0.406271884632052-2052
10Gleogwyn Aldberg0.402263087662051-2052

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Kushog Moonbane0.8810.3720.5094772050-2050
2Keun-ho Nye0.8560.3200.5365212048-2048
3Faeranduil Leafsigil0.8510.3870.4645282046-2046
4Judah Gustford0.8200.3480.47226482046-2050
5Christofferson Tussle0.7480.3290.4205102052-2052
6Fomige Palafox0.7440.3450.4008062048-2049
7Gleogwyn Aldberg0.7340.3310.4027662051-2052
8Anarallath Rhothomir0.7320.3240.4084952051-2051
9Bildad Wisebattler0.7280.3060.42220492046-2049
10Borun Alantar0.7160.3040.4127622051-2052

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Judah Gustford10.91267400.2792046-2050
2Bildad Wisebattler6.4815200.2542046-2049
3Gleogwyn Aldberg5.7261830.2392051-2052
4Kushog Moonbane4.9151480.3102050-2050
5Fomige Palafox4.3232130.2642048-2049
6Keun-ho Nye4.0361380.2652048-2048
7Grarbag Humanslammer3.9334020.2262047-2050
8Linwood Anexoria3.3391270.3102046-2046
9Vridash the Masher2.923790.3542046-2046
10Christofferson Tussle2.6131370.2692052-2052

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Keun-ho Nye0.2710.536365212048-2048
2Kushog Moonbane0.1990.509154772050-2050
3Doug Daresto0.1940.406274632052-2052
4Judah Gustford0.1930.47212626482046-2050
5Faeranduil Leafsigil0.1930.464225282046-2046
6Bildad Wisebattler0.1680.4228120492046-2049
7Gleogwyn Aldberg0.1630.402267662051-2052
8Christofferson Tussle0.1510.420135102052-2052
9Fomige Palafox0.1350.400238062048-2049
10Borun Alantar0.1340.412117622051-2052

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Glagzag Giantthrottler0.3700.2581325122048-2049
2Kushog Moonbane0.3560.3101484772050-2050
3Borun Alantar0.3270.2782127622051-2052
4Columbus Sackville0.3190.2631766692051-2052
5Fomige Palafox0.3070.2642138062048-2049
6Anarallath Rhothomir0.3050.2811394952051-2051
7Omzug Ordóñes0.3010.1911397272047-2051
8Wyn Silverhand0.3000.2471154652052-2052
9Eriladar Aelorothi0.2970.2201054772052-2052
10Christofferson Tussle0.2970.2691375102052-2052
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Judah Gustford2046451220.314
2Linwood Anexoria204639900.310
3Keun-ho Nye2048361000.265
4Bildad Wisebattler2046301050.269
5Judah Gustford205028860.278
6Doug Daresto205227620.212
7Bimo Savin204626750.273
8Nimro Goron204624720.313
9Vridash the Masher204623560.354
10Bildad Wisebattler204822590.251

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Judah Gustford20460.31416953845
2Nimro Goron20460.31310032024
3Kushog Moonbane20500.31014847715
4Linwood Anexoria20460.31012741039
5Thurzava Lómadriethien20460.2969431813
6Amhlaoibh Searle20460.2969331412
7Borun Alantar20510.2951565287
8Ghugguk Giantchoker20460.28813948214
9Prisca Greenthumb20520.2889231914
10Zulla Yacine20480.28216859517

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Linwood Anexoria20461.076390.310
2Nimro Goron20461.016240.313
3Judah Gustford20461.010450.314
4Kushog Moonbane20500.881150.310
5Bimo Savin20460.866260.273
6Keun-ho Nye20480.856360.265
7Faeranduil Leafsigil20460.851220.271
8Amhlaoibh Searle20460.837120.296
9Prisca Greenthumb20520.831140.288
10Ghugguk Giantchoker20460.828140.288

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Judah Gustford2046122450.314
2Bildad Wisebattler2046105300.269
3Keun-ho Nye2048100360.265
4Linwood Anexoria204690390.310
5Judah Gustford205086280.278
6Bimo Savin204675260.273
7Judah Gustford204775170.276
8Faeranduil Leafsigil204674220.271
9Nimro Goron204672240.313
10Zulla Yacine204872170.282
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Lanar Legilmalith35430.449665.73.652046-2051
2Adergazoz Nahele32640.333720.34.472047-2051
3Olburz Driderwalker30410.423602.34.442047-2051
4Chukky Brandybuck23230.500423.73.512046-2050
5Hamfast Willow23420.354580.03.992047-2051
6Knut Silot21130.618368.32.792047-2049
7Arnoldo Morlote17160.515241.72.792048-2049
8Arnor Mack17170.500344.33.012047-2048
9Thuror Toifursson1690.640271.35.342047-2050
10Victoras Bonekamp1460.700187.74.462046-2046

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Adergazoz Nahele712720.38.902047-2051
2Lanar Legilmalith625665.78.452046-2051
3Olburz Driderwalker578602.38.642047-2051
4Hamfast Willow559580.08.672047-2051
5Chukky Brandybuck397423.78.432046-2050
6Arnor Mack316344.38.262047-2048
7Thuror Toifursson313271.310.382047-2050
8Knut Silot311368.37.602047-2049
9Andrathath Nhachashaal269292.78.272051-2052
10Smugulg Ogreprodder248190.711.712048-2050

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Adergazoz Nahele720.3142142324.472047-2051
2Lanar Legilmalith665.722088353.652046-2051
3Olburz Driderwalker602.321074304.442047-2051
4Hamfast Willow580.0153116233.992047-2051
5Chukky Brandybuck423.72870233.512046-2050
6Knut Silot368.312050212.792047-2049
7Arnor Mack344.35959173.012047-2048
8Andrathath Nhachashaal292.75656144.092051-2052
9Thuror Toifursson271.31670165.342047-2050
10Arnoldo Morlote241.74040172.792048-2049

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Abgar Stonemould891387.32050-2052
2Lanar Legilmalith59493.72046-2051
3Knut Silot38784.42047-2049
4Muneyaki Safrazbekian261170.32046-2047
5Merimac Fields17385.02051-2052
6Chwa-ki Fagervold111052.42048-2049
7Hafur Mudslinger5271.42050-2050
8Zenobio Kibowen5271.42050-2051
9Kipkoskei Ayende4266.72052-2052
10Flortai Silverspear3442.92051-2052
Career Pitching Rates

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Lanar Legilmalith11.8665.7353.652046-2051
2Hamfast Willow8.7580.0233.992047-2051
3Arnor Mack7.9344.3173.012047-2048
4Knut Silot7.4368.3212.792047-2049
5Victoras Bonekamp6.9187.7144.462046-2046
6Arnoldo Morlote6.8241.7172.792048-2049
7Chukky Brandybuck6.7423.7233.512046-2050
8Joop Nasor6.0175.7122.152052-2052
9Adergazoz Nahele5.7720.3324.472047-2051
10Baskoro Gladisch5.2164.083.242052-2052
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Joop Nasor20522.15175.712164
2Arnoldo Morlote20482.22170.313166
3Arnor Mack20472.28174.08174
4Knut Silot20472.61168.79138
5Lanar Legilmalith20502.66175.79152
6Andrathath Nhachashaal20512.68147.76143
7Adergazoz Nahele20473.21157.07168
8Baskoro Gladisch20523.24164.08176
9Olburz Driderwalker20503.67159.37138
10Bri Long Cleve20523.67144.79122

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Victoras Bonekamp20461464.46169
2Arnoldo Morlote204813102.22166
3Joop Nasor20521272.15164
4Lanar Legilmalith205110105.27115
5Vugar Gyr205010124.36129
6Thuror Toifursson2048915.2496
7Adergazoz Nahele20509123.68169
8Knut Silot2047952.61138
9Knut Silot2048942.72100
10Lanar Legilmalith20509112.66152

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Baskoro Gladisch2052176164.09.663.24
2Arnor Mack2047174174.09.002.28
3Adergazoz Nahele2050169163.79.293.68
4Victoras Bonekamp2046169187.78.104.46
5Adergazoz Nahele2047168157.09.633.21
6Arnoldo Morlote2048166170.38.772.22
7Joop Nasor2052164175.78.402.15
8Adergazoz Nahele2051160143.310.054.46
9Lanar Legilmalith2050152175.77.792.66
10Andrathath Nhachashaal2051143147.78.722.68
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Glagzag GiantthrottlerRF1.000012429802048-2049
2Throgmub the TerrorCF0.996210026612052-2052
3Columbus Sackville1B0.996012074832051-2052
4Keun-ho NyeLF0.995712623212048-2048
5Grorbash the SeriousC0.99554103751172047-2050
6Judah Gustford1B0.99496575450282046-2050
7Borun AlantarRF0.994810319212051-2052
8Gleogwyn AldbergC0.99442131789102051-2052
9Nestor SpleenwhiteCF0.9940465133482047-2050
10Kushog MoonbaneLF0.991411123322050-2050

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Bildad Wisebattler3B435370.96412046-2049
2Grarbag HumanslammerSS345020.98252047-2050
3Judah Gustford1B286570.99492046-2050
4Amhlaoibh Searle2B195170.99102046-2050
5Grorbash the SeriousC174100.99552047-2050
6Omzug Ordóñes3B152150.96792047-2051
7Zulla Yacine2B13720.95042047-2051
8Bozburz Heartkicker2B121070.96982052-2052
9Ghugguk GiantchokerRF123660.98442046-2050
10Zutrush BrainstomperSS121030.97162051-2051

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Judah Gustford1B5046572046-2050
2Amhlaoibh Searle2B3935172046-2050
3Grarbag HumanslammerSS3105022047-2050
4Bildad Wisebattler3B835372046-2049
5Columbus Sackville1B651202051-2052
6Linwood AnexoriaSS63912046-2046
7Bozburz Heartkicker2B631072052-2052
8Rowan MosseaterSS581212052-2052
9Faeranduil Leafsigil2B52592046-2046
10Thrablog Darden2B50852051-2051
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Vridash the Masher4.6231.1722046-2046
2Faeranduil Leafsigil4.46220.8512046-2046
3Linwood Anexoria4.07391.0762046-2046
4Fomige Palafox3.47230.7442048-2049
5Judah Gustford3.331260.8202046-2050
6Nimro Goron2.91241.0162046-2046
7Kushog Moonbane2.21150.8812050-2050
8Keun-ho Nye2.2360.8562048-2048
9Bimo Savin2.16260.8662046-2046
10Throgmub the Terror1.4180.7192052-2052

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Zulla Yacine11.1785142047-2051
2Nestor Spleenwhite7.59123222047-2050
3Amhlaoibh Searle3.3219222046-2050
4Faeranduil Leafsigil1.1512202046-2046
5Ualair Claypool0.942032052-2052
6Christofferson Tussle0.862992052-2052
7Vridash the Masher0.751922046-2046
8Kushog Moonbane0.7202050-2050
9Idris of East Greenway0.29842050-2050
10Wyn Silverhand-0.182172052-2052

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Lanar Legilmalith438848.93.652046-2051
2Adergazoz Nahele3114221.84.472047-2051
3Arnor Mack275945.83.012047-2048
4Olburz Driderwalker277436.54.442047-2051
5Arnoldo Morlote264065.02.792048-2049
6Knut Silot215042.02.792047-2049
7Joop Nasor202774.12.152052-2052
8Andrathath Nhachashaal185632.14.092051-2052
9Baskoro Gladisch142850.03.242052-2052
10Vugar Gyr142850.04.142050-2051

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Lanar Legilmalith15.8665.7353.652046-2051
2Knut Silot10.9368.3212.792047-2049
3Arnor Mack9.3344.3173.012047-2048
4Hamfast Willow8.4580.0233.992047-2051
5Joop Nasor7.2175.7122.152052-2052
6Arnoldo Morlote6.6241.7172.792048-2049
7Adergazoz Nahele6.6720.3324.472047-2051
8Abgar Stonemould6.1151.3102.202050-2052
9Victoras Bonekamp6.0187.7144.462046-2046
10Chukky Brandybuck6.0423.7233.512046-2050
Rhun Wheat Kings
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Soren Notwise17569124180.2492047-2051
2Belstram Celadriendil9652920520.2852047-2050
3Tathor Celeoborn7553520840.2732048-2051
4Nubar Salcines5734811870.2082047-2049
5Ghobulg Giantslurper492518560.2152050-2051
6Fabrice Hellmich4347618070.2372047-2051
7Myrtai Penya4265022870.2502046-2050
8Joël Yenores382167110.2702050-2051
9Grork Clubdrinker3650316240.2592046-2050
10Grorbash the Serious331083900.2562046-2046

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Soren Notwise60124180.2492047-2051
2Belstram Celadriendil58420520.2852047-2050
3Myrtai Penya57222870.2502046-2050
4Tathor Celeoborn56820840.2732048-2051
5Fabrice Hellmich42918070.2372047-2051
6Grork Clubdrinker42116240.2592046-2050
7Ysabrylla Nevárrez40314510.2782047-2051
8Nubar Salcines24711870.2082047-2049
9Anier Wetherwax22710220.2222046-2050
10Marlen Landgren2277690.2952048-2049

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Soren Notwise44917524182047-2051
2Belstram Celadriendil3119620522047-2050
3Tathor Celeoborn2827520842048-2051
4Myrtai Penya2444222872046-2050
5Grork Clubdrinker1863616242046-2050
6Fabrice Hellmich1774318072047-2051
7Nubar Salcines1595711872047-2049
8Ysabrylla Nevárrez1562614512047-2051
9Ghobulg Giantslurper134498562050-2051
10Feli Trollbane115329732047-2051

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Soren Notwise39024182047-2051
2Myrtai Penya31522872046-2050
3Belstram Celadriendil31320522047-2050
4Tathor Celeoborn30320842048-2051
5Fabrice Hellmich25018072047-2051
6Grork Clubdrinker20516242046-2050
7Ysabrylla Nevárrez15814512047-2051
8Anier Wetherwax14010222046-2050
9Ghobulg Giantslurper1378562050-2051
10Nubar Salcines13211872047-2049

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Tathor Celeoborn13820842048-2051
2Soren Notwise12124182047-2051
3Belstram Celadriendil10820522047-2050
4Myrtai Penya10122872046-2050
5Ysabrylla Nevárrez8914512047-2051
6Grork Clubdrinker7816242046-2050
7Fabrice Hellmich7818072047-2051
8Feli Trollbane609732047-2051
9Anier Wetherwax5510222046-2050
10Nubar Salcines4611872047-2049

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Myrtai Penya2422872046-2050
2Marlen Landgren107692048-2049
3Ysabrylla Nevárrez914512047-2051
4Tathor Celeoborn820842048-2051
5Fabrice Hellmich718072047-2051
6Soren Notwise724182047-2051
7Grork Clubdrinker516242046-2050
8Ghorpug Humanslammer56232051-2052
9Belstram Celadriendil520522047-2050
10Dekart Allagrecia53012051-2051

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Myrtai Penya962678.72046-2050
2Tathor Celeoborn89990.82048-2051
3Fabrice Hellmich801980.82047-2051
4Ghorpug Humanslammer42785.72051-2052
5Ysabrylla Nevárrez37980.42047-2051
6Mubrog Dryadslasher28196.62052-2052
7Anier Wetherwax25196.22046-2050
8Davide Grubb20387.02047-2050
9Adelgrim Alder-friend17577.32050-2051
10Marlen Landgren17577.32048-2049

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Soren Notwise126117524182047-2051
2Belstram Celadriendil9909620522047-2050
3Tathor Celeoborn9477520842048-2051
4Myrtai Penya8474222872046-2050
5Fabrice Hellmich6504318072047-2051
6Grork Clubdrinker6173616242046-2050
7Ysabrylla Nevárrez5882614512047-2051
8Nubar Salcines4645711872047-2049
9Feli Trollbane380329732047-2051
10Ghobulg Giantslurper357498562050-2051

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Soren Notwise289276510.52047-2051
2Myrtai Penya25025889.72046-2050
3Fabrice Hellmich208205410.12047-2051
4Belstram Celadriendil19022978.32047-2050
5Ghobulg Giantslurper183105017.42050-2051
6Grork Clubdrinker17218459.32046-2050
7Nubar Salcines11313258.52047-2049
8Tathor Celeoborn11222325.02048-2051
9Anier Wetherwax9811368.62046-2050
10Feli Trollbane9610868.82047-2051
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Marlen Landgren0.2952277692048-2049
2Belstram Celadriendil0.28558420522047-2050
3Gjon Nilcarion0.2811314672046-2047
4Ysabrylla Nevárrez0.27840314512047-2051
5Alfrida the Bucklebury Ferry Driver0.2761435182048-2048
6Tathor Celeoborn0.27356820842048-2051
7Joël Yenores0.2701927112050-2051
8Sasil Belol0.2661244662046-2046
9Grork Clubdrinker0.25942116242046-2050
10Isus Nithrandel0.2591355212049-2049

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Marlen Landgren0.363227657692048-2049
2Sasil Belol0.355124644662046-2046
3Belstram Celadriendil0.35458419020522047-2050
4Ghobulg Giantslurper0.3531841838562050-2051
5Gjon Nilcarion0.347131494672046-2047
6Grork Clubdrinker0.33742117216242046-2050
7Soren Notwise0.33560128924182047-2051
8Alfrida the Bucklebury Ferry Driver0.334143395182048-2048
9Myrtai Penya0.33057225022872046-2050
10Fabrice Hellmich0.32242920818072047-2051

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Soren Notwise0.522175126124182047-2051
2Isus Nithrandel0.501292615212049-2049
3Sasil Belol0.496292314662046-2046
4Belstram Celadriendil0.4829699020522047-2050
5Alfrida the Bucklebury Ferry Driver0.473272455182048-2048
6Joël Yenores0.473383367112050-2051
7Snubguh Daggerslobber0.455282074552052-2052
8Tathor Celeoborn0.4547594720842048-2051
9Gjon Nilcarion0.443202074672046-2047
10Ghobulg Giantslurper0.417493578562050-2051

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Soren Notwise0.8560.3350.52224182047-2051
2Sasil Belol0.8500.3550.4964662046-2046
3Belstram Celadriendil0.8360.3540.48220522047-2050
4Isus Nithrandel0.8130.3120.5015212049-2049
5Alfrida the Bucklebury Ferry Driver0.8070.3340.4735182048-2048
6Gjon Nilcarion0.7910.3470.4434672046-2047
7Joël Yenores0.7770.3050.4737112050-2051
8Marlen Landgren0.7760.3630.4127692048-2049
9Ghobulg Giantslurper0.7700.3530.4178562050-2051
10Snubguh Daggerslobber0.7690.3140.4554552052-2052

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Soren Notwise17.21756010.2492047-2051
2Tathor Celeoborn13.9755680.2732048-2051
3Belstram Celadriendil13.6965840.2852047-2050
4Myrtai Penya11.0425720.2502046-2050
5Feli Trollbane8.7322240.2302047-2051
6Grork Clubdrinker8.0364210.2592046-2050
7Fabrice Hellmich7.5434290.2372047-2051
8Ysabrylla Nevárrez6.3264030.2782047-2051
9Ghobulg Giantslurper4.7491840.2152050-2051
10Marlen Landgren4.682270.2952048-2049

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Soren Notwise0.2730.52217524182047-2051
2Isus Nithrandel0.2420.501295212049-2049
3Sasil Belol0.2300.496294662046-2046
4Snubguh Daggerslobber0.2220.455284552052-2052
5Joël Yenores0.2030.473387112050-2051
6Ghobulg Giantslurper0.2020.417498562050-2051
7Belstram Celadriendil0.1980.4829620522047-2050
8Alfrida the Bucklebury Ferry Driver0.1970.473275182048-2048
9Nubar Salcines0.1830.3915711872047-2049
10Tathor Celeoborn0.1820.4547520842048-2051

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Alfrida the Bucklebury Ferry Driver0.3250.2761435182048-2048
2Marlen Landgren0.3250.2952277692048-2049
3Grork Clubdrinker0.3220.25942116242046-2050
4Belstram Celadriendil0.3150.28558420522047-2050
5Ysabrylla Nevárrez0.3090.27840314512047-2051
6Davide Grubb0.3020.2121235812047-2050
7Feli Trollbane0.2980.2302249732047-2051
8Myrtai Penya0.2960.25057222872046-2050
9Mubrog Dryadslasher0.2960.2531244902052-2052
10Tathor Celeoborn0.2920.27356820842048-2051
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Soren Notwise2048471130.263
2Soren Notwise204744900.247
3Grorbash the Serious204633800.256
4Soren Notwise204932900.260
5Joël Yenores205130860.260
6Sasil Belol204629870.266
7Isus Nithrandel204929900.259
8Soren Notwise205029880.242
9Snubguh Daggerslobber205228520.233
10Tathor Celeoborn204828780.293

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Ghugbub Naút20520.33211735218
2Ysabrylla Nevárrez20480.30815149012
3Marlen Landgren20480.3061073503
4Grork Clubdrinker20460.29914147115
5Belstram Celadriendil20480.29816154028
6Gjon Nilcarion20460.29710836419
7Shokat Fenmarel20460.29612341614
8Belstram Celadriendil20470.29611839921
9Tathor Celeoborn20480.29315352228
10Myrtai Penya20460.29015754216

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Ghugbub Naút20520.939180.332
2Soren Notwise20480.938470.263
3Tathor Celeoborn20480.890280.293
4Soren Notwise20470.888440.247
5Grorbash the Serious20460.886330.256
6Shokat Fenmarel20460.874140.296
7Belstram Celadriendil20480.872280.298
8Soren Notwise20490.871320.260
9Belstram Celadriendil20470.859210.296
10Sasil Belol20460.850290.266

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Soren Notwise2048113470.263
2Belstram Celadriendil204892280.298
3Isus Nithrandel204990290.259
4Soren Notwise204790440.247
5Soren Notwise204990320.260
6Soren Notwise205088290.242
7Sasil Belol204687290.266
8Joël Yenores205186300.260
9Brutus Mugworts204683220.255
10Tathor Celeoborn205082190.282
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Mist Tendertush58300.659785.02.692047-2051
2Abdel-Alim Rolán26140.650354.02.952049-2050
3Enlwar Lomenduil25120.676295.32.592048-2049
4Florípes Aberto24150.615344.02.252050-2051
5Adyota Ulongyr23100.697328.04.692047-2051
6Mehdi Eowebrilas20150.571314.03.182050-2051
7Kabguh Manthrottler1860.750209.01.942048-2048
8Cymbiir Falathion16160.500315.03.602050-2051
9Thulgag Liverdicer15190.441198.32.992049-2051
10Ansegar Taralom1460.700156.72.932048-2048

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Mist Tendertush826785.09.472047-2051
2Adyota Ulongyr430328.011.802047-2051
3Abdel-Alim Rolán364354.09.252049-2050
4Pamphila Baggins356256.312.502046-2049
5Florípes Aberto349344.09.132050-2051
6Cymbiir Falathion333315.09.512050-2051
7Enlwar Lomenduil310295.39.452048-2049
8Kabguh Manthrottler284209.012.232048-2048
9Mehdi Eowebrilas239314.06.852050-2051
10Kuukar Badgermangler218251.77.802047-2051

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Mist Tendertush785.0141141582.692047-2051
2Abdel-Alim Rolán354.05757262.952049-2050
3Florípes Aberto344.05858242.252050-2051
4Adyota Ulongyr328.01755234.692047-2051
5Cymbiir Falathion315.05757163.602050-2051
6Mehdi Eowebrilas314.05849203.182050-2051
7Enlwar Lomenduil295.35757252.592048-2049
8Pamphila Baggins256.3193084.212046-2049
9Kuukar Badgermangler251.71967123.112047-2051
10Lerin the Naughty220.79028123.832047-2050

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Kuukar Badgermangler611182.42047-2051
2Thulgag Liverdicer581184.12049-2051
3Diamond the Bucklebury Ferry Driver39490.72052-2052
4Ozdub Heartkicker26778.82050-2050
5Pamphila Baggins221166.72046-2049
6Elanor Fumlefot17673.92046-2046
7Abguk Throatshaker15383.32047-2048
8Merimas Gamgee13572.22048-2049
9Knut Silot5738.52050-2051
10Mehdi Eowebrilas40100.02050-2051
Career Pitching Rates

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Mist Tendertush25.3785.0582.692047-2051
2Abdel-Alim Rolán13.3354.0262.952049-2050
3Kabguh Manthrottler11.5209.0181.942048-2048
4Florípes Aberto11.0344.0242.252050-2051
5Enlwar Lomenduil10.5295.3252.592048-2049
6Cymbiir Falathion8.2315.0163.602050-2051
7Mehdi Eowebrilas6.0314.0203.182050-2051
8Kuukar Badgermangler5.7251.7123.112047-2051
9Prikak Moonkiller4.4185.0102.822052-2052
10Kinzo Guerrero3.992.793.592046-2046
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Mist Tendertush20481.77147.713154
2Kabguh Manthrottler20481.94209.018284
3Florípes Aberto20512.21166.713165
4Florípes Aberto20502.28177.311184
5Enlwar Lomenduil20492.54145.310149
6Mist Tendertush20472.55162.710170
7Enlwar Lomenduil20482.64150.015161
8Abdel-Alim Rolán20502.80189.716193
9Prikak Moonkiller20522.82185.010116
10Cymbiir Falathion20502.83159.013172

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Kabguh Manthrottler20481861.94284
2Abdel-Alim Rolán20501662.80193
3Enlwar Lomenduil20481582.64161
4Mist Tendertush20501442.89198
5Mist Tendertush20511483.07178
6Ansegar Taralom20481462.93119
7Mist Tendertush20481331.77154
8Cymbiir Falathion20501332.83172
9Florípes Aberto20511362.21165
10Cerrâh Anondir205211103.01200

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Kabguh Manthrottler2048284209.012.231.94
2Cerrâh Anondir2052200191.39.413.01
3Mist Tendertush2050198168.310.592.89
4Abdel-Alim Rolán2050193189.79.162.80
5Florípes Aberto2050184177.39.342.28
6Mist Tendertush2051178179.08.953.07
7Cymbiir Falathion2050172159.09.742.83
8Abdel-Alim Rolán2049171164.39.373.12
9Mist Tendertush2047170162.79.412.55
10Goodwill Bracewaith2052168165.09.163.33
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Marlen Landgren1B1.000013150002048-2049
2Sasil BelolCF1.000012742602046-2046
3Ghobulg Giantslurper1B0.997611183622050-2051
4Feli TrollbaneC0.9975263243962047-2051
5Nubar SalcinesC0.9975249236462047-2049
6Isus NithrandelLF0.99509820012049-2049
7Fabrice HellmichCF0.994728875942047-2051
8Ghorpug HumanslammerCF0.993917548932051-2052
9Brutus MugwortsLF0.992311826122046-2047
10Ysabrylla NevárrezCF0.992310226122047-2051

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Grork ClubdrinkerSS374880.98172046-2050
2Myrtai Penya3B286230.97932046-2050
3Anier WetherwaxSS221760.95522046-2050
4Soren Notwise1B172560.99032047-2051
5Tathor Celeoborn2B174230.98972048-2051
6Snubguh Daggerslobber3B151260.96152052-2052
7Grorbash the SeriousC141050.97792046-2046
8Ysabrylla NevárrezSS12210.84002051-2051
9Vordor GalawynSS10230.83052047-2047
10Shokat Fenmarel2B91030.98392046-2046

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Grork ClubdrinkerSS2764882046-2050
2Tathor Celeoborn2B2724232048-2051
3Soren Notwise1B1592562047-2051
4Myrtai Penya3B1146232046-2050
5Shokat Fenmarel2B1051032046-2046
6Anier Wetherwax2B961672046-2050
7Gjon Nilcarion1B87852046-2046
8Ghobulg Giantslurper1B611112050-2051
9Anier WetherwaxSS601762046-2050
10Gerek Bijl1B58622046-2046
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Belstram Celadriendil7.36960.8362047-2050
2Soren Notwise5.421750.8562047-2051
3Tathor Celeoborn3.73750.7682048-2051
4Gjon Nilcarion3.03200.7912046-2047
5Marlen Landgren2.7880.7762048-2049
6Gerek Bijl2.54260.9802046-2046
7Ghobulg Giantslurper2.39490.7702050-2051
8Isus Nithrandel2.13290.8132049-2049
9Lienhart the Naughty1.88150.8892046-2047
10Sasil Belol1.75290.8502046-2046

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Anier Wetherwax13.712512046-2050
2Myrtai Penya9.8796262046-2050
3Sasil Belol7.011642046-2046
4Ysabrylla Nevárrez6.443792047-2051
5Tathor Celeoborn5.078992048-2051
6Gerek Bijl3.681532046-2046
7Alfrida the Bucklebury Ferry Driver3.13202048-2048
8Snazbub the Ugly2.59912046-2047
9Fabrice Hellmich1.5780192047-2051
10Gjon Nilcarion1.391182046-2047

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Mist Tendertush5614139.72.692047-2051
2Abdel-Alim Rolán355761.42.952049-2050
3Florípes Aberto345858.62.252050-2051
4Mehdi Eowebrilas254951.03.182050-2051
5Cerrâh Anondir222975.93.012052-2052
6Cymbiir Falathion225738.63.602050-2051
7Kabguh Manthrottler222975.91.942048-2048
8Prikak Moonkiller173056.72.822052-2052
9Enlwar Lomenduil145724.62.592048-2049
10Gudguk Dwarftopper132748.13.832049-2049

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Mist Tendertush20.4785.0582.692047-2051
2Florípes Aberto11.6344.0242.252050-2051
3Enlwar Lomenduil9.3295.3252.592048-2049
4Kabguh Manthrottler9.2209.0181.942048-2048
5Abdel-Alim Rolán9.1354.0262.952049-2050
6Mehdi Eowebrilas6.4314.0203.182050-2051
7Cerrâh Anondir5.1191.3113.012052-2052
8Prikak Moonkiller5.0185.0102.822052-2052
9Kuukar Badgermangler4.2251.7123.112047-2051
10Thulgag Liverdicer4.0198.3152.992049-2051
Romenna Lakers
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Orbog Espadanal10342015160.2282047-2049
2Hildigrim Tussle9155320310.2902047-2050
3Deepthi Derinsson8873024810.2372046-2051
4Weon McBean642499280.2792051-2052
5Satoru Fainzilberg5237213640.2502050-2052
6Mason Mugworts4447515560.2562047-2050
7Mazer Laakso4140914690.2292047-2049
8Porro Brown371364870.2672046-2046
9Arwowyn Arwima3565021010.2262046-2051
10Maximo Charneca321414980.2772049-2049

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Hildigrim Tussle58920310.2902047-2050
2Deepthi Derinsson58924810.2372046-2051
3Arwowyn Arwima47521010.2262046-2051
4Ghubzub Eyeslobberer41519400.2142046-2050
5Mason Mugworts39915560.2562047-2050
6Orbog Espadanal34515160.2282047-2049
7Satoru Fainzilberg34113640.2502050-2052
8Mazer Laakso33614690.2292047-2049
9Weon McBean2599280.2792051-2052
10Rugduh the Sly25513700.1862047-2050

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Hildigrim Tussle3169120312047-2050
2Deepthi Derinsson3008824812046-2051
3Orbog Espadanal26110315162047-2049
4Satoru Fainzilberg1935213642050-2052
5Mason Mugworts1804415562047-2050
6Arwowyn Arwima1773521012046-2051
7Ghubzub Eyeslobberer1722619402046-2050
8Weon McBean168649282051-2052
9Mazer Laakso1384114692047-2049
10Rugduh the Sly1353113702047-2050

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Hildigrim Tussle28620312047-2050
2Deepthi Derinsson27424812046-2051
3Arwowyn Arwima22721012046-2051
4Orbog Espadanal22215162047-2049
5Mazer Laakso19114692047-2049
6Ghubzub Eyeslobberer18719402046-2050
7Satoru Fainzilberg17313642050-2052
8Mason Mugworts16015562047-2050
9Weon McBean1489282051-2052
10Belba the Bucklebury Ferry Driver1209562048-2049

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Hildigrim Tussle12920312047-2050
2Deepthi Derinsson10324812046-2051
3Arwowyn Arwima10121012046-2051
4Ghubzub Eyeslobberer9219402046-2050
5Mason Mugworts7315562047-2050
6Satoru Fainzilberg7113642050-2052
7Mazer Laakso5714692047-2049
8Orbog Espadanal5715162047-2049
9Tathaln Gandilhil4610632050-2051
10Rugduh the Sly4513702047-2050

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Satoru Fainzilberg1013642050-2052
2Arwowyn Arwima1021012046-2051
3Hildigrim Tussle1020312047-2050
4Orbog Espadanal915162047-2049
5Ukpug Spleensmasher89132047-2050
6Ghubzub Eyeslobberer619402046-2050
7Vincenzio Soumyabrata65212051-2051
8Ciaran Ringcutter65032051-2052
9Tathaln Gandilhil510632050-2051
10Tavja the Masher44532052-2052

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Mazer Laakso601777.92047-2049
2Limli Logansson521083.92052-2052
3Tathaln Gandilhil51985.02050-2051
4Carambo Bell461378.02046-2048
5Arwowyn Arwima443059.52046-2051
6Belba the Bucklebury Ferry Driver40981.62048-2049
7Hildigrim Tussle361965.52047-2050
8Ciaran Ringcutter35197.22051-2052
9Muzhug Wolfgobber30976.92052-2052
10Sool Fingertorturer28682.42052-2052

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Hildigrim Tussle10119120312047-2050
2Deepthi Derinsson9588824812046-2051
3Orbog Espadanal72910315162047-2049
4Arwowyn Arwima7013521012046-2051
5Mason Mugworts6084415562047-2050
6Ghubzub Eyeslobberer5972619402046-2050
7Satoru Fainzilberg5885213642050-2052
8Mazer Laakso5244114692047-2049
9Weon McBean499649282051-2052
10Rugduh the Sly3973113702047-2050

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Deepthi Derinsson25827799.32046-2051
2Hildigrim Tussle21122739.32047-2050
3Arwowyn Arwima17123227.42046-2051
4Ghubzub Eyeslobberer16721807.72046-2050
5Mason Mugworts15617698.82047-2050
6Orbog Espadanal13416808.02047-2049
7Mazer Laakso13316188.22047-2049
8Satoru Fainzilberg12815128.52050-2052
9Rugduh the Sly12315198.12047-2050
10Weon McBean110106310.32051-2052
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Hildigrim Tussle0.29058920312047-2050
2Weon McBean0.2792599282051-2052
3Ciaran Ringcutter0.2781405032051-2052
4Maximo Charneca0.2771384982049-2049
5Porro Brown0.2671304872046-2046
6Vincenzio Soumyabrata0.2631375212051-2051
7Mason Mugworts0.25639915562047-2050
8Satoru Fainzilberg0.25034113642050-2052
9Gakak Drowbelly0.2441114542049-2049
10Tavja the Masher0.2411094532052-2052

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Porro Brown0.382130874872046-2046
2Gakak Drowbelly0.361111784542049-2049
3Weon McBean0.3602591109282051-2052
4Hildigrim Tussle0.35958921120312047-2050
5Ciaran Ringcutter0.358140615032051-2052
6Maximo Charneca0.346138464982049-2049
7Mason Mugworts0.33839915615562047-2050
8Tavja the Masher0.336109644532052-2052
9Satoru Fainzilberg0.31434112813642050-2052
10Carambo Bell0.313105714882046-2048

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Weon McBean0.538644999282051-2052
2Porro Brown0.536372614872046-2046
3Ciaran Ringcutter0.509242565032051-2052
4Maximo Charneca0.508322534982049-2049
5Hildigrim Tussle0.49891101120312047-2050
6Tavja the Masher0.486282204532052-2052
7Orbog Espadanal0.48110372915162047-2049
8Satoru Fainzilberg0.4315258813642050-2052
9Muzhug Wolfgobber0.410232044982052-2052
10Carambo Bell0.406241984882046-2048

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Porro Brown0.9180.3820.5364872046-2046
2Weon McBean0.8980.3600.5389282051-2052
3Ciaran Ringcutter0.8670.3580.5095032051-2052
4Hildigrim Tussle0.8560.3590.49820312047-2050
5Maximo Charneca0.8550.3460.5084982049-2049
6Tavja the Masher0.8220.3360.4864532052-2052
7Orbog Espadanal0.7730.2920.48115162047-2049
8Gakak Drowbelly0.7500.3610.3904542049-2049
9Satoru Fainzilberg0.7450.3140.43113642050-2052
10Mason Mugworts0.7290.3380.39115562047-2050

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Hildigrim Tussle18.8915890.2902047-2050
2Mason Mugworts12.2443990.2562047-2050
3Weon McBean10.2642590.2792051-2052
4Satoru Fainzilberg5.2523410.2502050-2052
5Orbog Espadanal4.71033450.2282047-2049
6Muzhug Wolfgobber4.6231130.2272052-2052
7Ciaran Ringcutter4.1241400.2782051-2052
8Porro Brown2.7371300.2672046-2046
9Belba the Bucklebury Ferry Driver2.3152200.2302048-2049
10Maximo Charneca2.3321380.2772049-2049

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Porro Brown0.2690.536374872046-2046
2Weon McBean0.2590.538649282051-2052
3Orbog Espadanal0.2530.48110315162047-2049
4Tavja the Masher0.2450.486284532052-2052
5Maximo Charneca0.2310.508324982049-2049
6Ciaran Ringcutter0.2310.509245032051-2052
7Hildigrim Tussle0.2080.4989120312047-2050
8Carambo Bell0.1910.406244882046-2048
9Muzhug Wolfgobber0.1830.410234982052-2052
10Satoru Fainzilberg0.1810.4315213642050-2052

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Hildigrim Tussle0.3320.29058920312047-2050
2Eriladar Aelorothi0.3270.2201396312050-2051
3Gakak Drowbelly0.3100.2441114542049-2049
4Ciaran Ringcutter0.3070.2781405032051-2052
5Vincenzio Soumyabrata0.3000.2631375212051-2051
6Mason Mugworts0.2990.25639915562047-2050
7Arwowyn Arwima0.2950.22647521012046-2051
8Satoru Fainzilberg0.2860.25034113642050-2052
9Ghubzub Eyeslobberer0.2860.21441519402046-2050
10Weon McBean0.2860.2792599282051-2052
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Porro Brown204637900.267
2Orbog Espadanal204736850.223
3Orbog Espadanal204934880.246
4Orbog Espadanal204833880.216
5Weon McBean205133870.285
6Maximo Charneca204932750.277
7Arland Livertrembler205132800.213
8Hildigrim Tussle204831900.296
9Weon McBean205231810.273
10Deepthi Derinsson204630800.306

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Hildigrim Tussle20500.31015650421
2Deepthi Derinsson20460.30615851630
3Hildigrim Tussle20480.29615351731
4Ciaran Ringcutter20510.29411840121
5Weon McBean20510.28512543833
6Hildigrim Tussle20490.27814150819
7Maximo Charneca20490.27713849832
8Hildigrim Tussle20470.27713950220
9Mason Mugworts20480.27410437913
10Weon McBean20520.27313449031

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Weon McBean20510.936330.285
2Porro Brown20460.918370.267
3Ciaran Ringcutter20510.911210.294
4Deepthi Derinsson20460.907300.306
5Hildigrim Tussle20480.900310.296
6Hildigrim Tussle20500.881210.310
7Weon McBean20520.864310.273
8Maximo Charneca20490.855320.277
9Orbog Espadanal20490.853340.246
10Hildigrim Tussle20470.837200.277

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Porro Brown204690370.267
2Hildigrim Tussle204890310.296
3Satoru Fainzilberg205089220.264
4Orbog Espadanal204888330.216
5Orbog Espadanal204988340.246
6Weon McBean205187330.285
7Orbog Espadanal204785360.223
8Weon McBean205281310.273
9Deepthi Derinsson204680300.306
10Arland Livertrembler205180320.213
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Janek Tuffin31500.383650.74.302047-2051
2Molonym Imrialob26380.406521.34.132047-2050
3Mehdi Eowebrilas24330.421503.72.892047-2049
4Carambo Bell1780.680234.02.312046-2049
5Zeleny the Wretched17330.340367.05.642047-2050
6Suung Katragadda17140.548213.32.242046-2049
7Bufur Thurorsson1370.650152.33.902052-2052
8Waldur Moldovan1270.632185.76.352048-2050
9Gharduk Devilpoker1290.571163.73.792051-2051
10Moro Lang12110.522182.72.562051-2051

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Molonym Imrialob449521.37.752047-2050
2Janek Tuffin446650.76.172047-2051
3Mehdi Eowebrilas398503.77.112047-2049
4Zeleny the Wretched332367.08.142047-2050
5Carambo Bell246234.09.462046-2049
6Mythanthar Silborn209277.36.782048-2050
7Suung Katragadda200213.38.442046-2049
8Drutrug Halflingslobbr189170.010.012047-2050
9Bifur Vizcarondo189178.79.522047-2050
10Waldur Moldovan167185.78.102048-2050

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Janek Tuffin650.7120120314.302047-2051
2Molonym Imrialob521.39595264.132047-2050
3Mehdi Eowebrilas503.79090242.892047-2049
4Zeleny the Wretched367.013657175.642047-2050
5Mythanthar Silborn277.3168074.482048-2050
6Phaibis the Iron Monger259.35450114.752047-2048
7Olurg the Goblin Killer241.7584767.972046-2050
8Carambo Bell234.01830172.312046-2049
9Suung Katragadda213.31790172.242046-2049
10Fimbur Yorrisson213.3633656.882049-2050

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Bolgag Ogredragger67297.12051-2052
2Suung Katragadda63888.72046-2049
3Matilda Sandybanks43197.72048-2048
4Zeleny the Wretched18772.02047-2050
5Carambo Bell15575.02046-2049
6Thuus Mornmist13192.92051-2052
7Bifur Vizcarondo91047.42047-2050
8Khyssoun Never5362.52048-2048
9Eale Orctracker3260.02052-2052
10Waldur Moldovan2625.02048-2050
Career Pitching Rates

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Mehdi Eowebrilas13.3503.7242.892047-2049
2Janek Tuffin8.7650.7314.302047-2051
3Carambo Bell6.0234.0172.312046-2049
4Abdel-Alim Rolán6.0174.3112.582052-2052
5Suung Katragadda5.8213.3172.242046-2049
6Knut Silot5.1195.384.192046-2046
7Snaghig Cleavergobber4.9101.382.492046-2046
8Thuus Mornmist3.7110.351.882051-2052
9Moro Lang3.6182.7122.562051-2051
10Bolgag Ogredragger3.5117.061.922051-2052
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Moro Lang20512.56182.712129
2Abdel-Alim Rolán20522.58174.311158
3Mehdi Eowebrilas20472.73168.35127
4Mehdi Eowebrilas20482.94171.79136
5Mehdi Eowebrilas20493.02163.710135
6Janek Tuffin20493.08155.08108
7Molonym Imrialob20503.56192.310154
8Ginnette Buckland20493.58146.09132
9Gharduk Devilpoker20513.79163.712119
10Bufur Thurorsson20523.90152.313158

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Bufur Thurorsson20521373.90158
2Gharduk Devilpoker20511293.79119
3Moro Lang205112112.56129
4Eale Orctracker20521122.2399
5Abdel-Alim Rolán20521172.58158
6Tigzava Elong20511063.6192
7Mehdi Eowebrilas204910103.02135
8Molonym Imrialob205010123.56154
9Janek Tuffin205110114.67127
10Phaibis the Iron Monger20489135.1939

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Abdel-Alim Rolán2052158174.38.162.58
2Bufur Thurorsson2052158152.39.333.90
3Molonym Imrialob2050154192.37.213.56
4Molonym Imrialob2048138150.78.244.78
5Mehdi Eowebrilas2048136171.77.132.94
6Mehdi Eowebrilas2049135163.77.423.02
7Zeleny the Wretched2047135162.07.504.06
8Ginnette Buckland2049132146.08.143.58
9Molonym Imrialob2049130139.08.424.14
10Moro Lang2051129182.76.362.56
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Iften BisdeeCF0.997612941312047-2047
2Todo GrimmC0.997510581322051-2051
3Mason MugwortsC0.99724383534102047-2050
4Deepthi DerinssonRF0.995621145022046-2051
5Mazer Laakso1B0.995514789842047-2049
6Ukpug Spleensmasher1B0.995514588242047-2050
7Carambo BellCF0.995111840922046-2048
8Belba the Bucklebury Ferry DriverCF0.995024879342048-2049
9Bimo SavinC0.9948147115162047-2050
10Muzhug WolfgobberCF0.994212334722052-2052

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Ghubzub EyeslobbererSS596010.97742046-2050
2Rugduh the Sly3B364570.96462047-2050
3Arwowyn Arwima2B284180.98362046-2051
4Mazer Laakso2B152810.98592047-2049
5Grork ClubdrinkerSS151070.96542051-2051
6Weon McBean3B152180.97412051-2052
7Vincenzio Soumyabrata2B121270.98052051-2051
8Gakak Drowbelly3B11930.94152049-2049
9Arwowyn Arwima3B101120.94972047-2051
10Mason MugwortsC104380.99722047-2050

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Ghubzub EyeslobbererSS3876012046-2050
2Arwowyn Arwima2B2634182046-2051
3Mazer Laakso2B2032812047-2049
4Deepthi Derinsson1B1191422047-2051
5Vincenzio Soumyabrata2B1041272051-2051
6Rugduh the Sly3B854572047-2050
7Arland Livertrembler1B841042051-2051
8Ukpug Spleensmasher1B761452047-2050
9Satoru Fainzilberg1B74812050-2052
10Mazer Laakso1B741472047-2049
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Hildigrim Tussle8.77910.8562047-2050
2Weon McBean5.85640.8982051-2052
3Satoru Fainzilberg4.46520.7452050-2052
4Ciaran Ringcutter4.22240.8672051-2052
5Porro Brown3.16370.9182046-2046
6Zubguk Badgerdicer1.63150.8482052-2052
7Tavja the Masher1.52280.8222052-2052
8Mazer Laakso1.37410.6522047-2049
9Carambo Bell1.18240.7192046-2048
10Gakak Drowbelly1.07150.7502049-2049

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Hildigrim Tussle9.8836192047-2050
2Mazer Laakso3.8860172047-2049
3Orbog Espadanal3.761992047-2049
4Porro Brown3.31882046-2046
5Limli Logansson2.1752102052-2052
6Ghubzub Eyeslobberer1.9615132046-2050
7Zubguk Badgerdicer1.85702052-2052
8Muzhug Wolfgobber1.563092052-2052
9Arwowyn Arwima1.1644302046-2051
10Besur D'Aeth0.24632047-2048

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Janek Tuffin4112034.24.302047-2051
2Mehdi Eowebrilas369040.02.892047-2049
3Molonym Imrialob339534.74.132047-2050
4Moro Lang232882.12.562051-2051
5Phaibis the Iron Monger175034.04.752047-2048
6Zeleny the Wretched165728.15.642047-2050
7Knut Silot162955.24.192046-2046
8Abdel-Alim Rolán142948.32.582052-2052
9Kyrtaar Golledoc122842.96.532047-2050
10Pierangelo Fields122842.94.972052-2052

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Mehdi Eowebrilas14.3503.7242.892047-2049
2Suung Katragadda8.5213.3172.242046-2049
3Molonym Imrialob6.7521.3264.132047-2050
4Knut Silot6.6195.384.192046-2046
5Janek Tuffin6.4650.7314.302047-2051
6Carambo Bell6.3234.0172.312046-2049
7Snaghig Cleavergobber5.7101.382.492046-2046
8Moro Lang5.6182.7122.562051-2051
9Bolgag Ogredragger5.5117.061.922051-2052
10Abdel-Alim Rolán5.2174.3112.582052-2052
Tirion Navigators
Franchise all-time top 10 leaders
Career Batting

Home Runs

#PlayerHRGABAVGYears
1Billy Hill13268726020.2892047-2051
2Bablag the Sneaky12560421590.2602046-2051
3Elfstan Grim8361422150.2222046-2050
4Mees Souto7656820450.2872047-2051
5Everton Cust6550215940.2742046-2050
6Bubrag the Wacky5567923450.2312046-2050
7Ligor Gnomedragger5442715010.2192047-2050
8Basri Sekozawa461254660.2942046-2046
9Shao-qi Mitsubishi4263923710.2632047-2051
10Ferdinand Greenthumb411033670.3132046-2046

Hits

#PlayerHABAVGYears
1Billy Hill75226020.2892047-2051
2Shao-qi Mitsubishi62423710.2632047-2051
3Mees Souto58620450.2872047-2051
4Bablag the Sneaky56121590.2602046-2051
5Bubrag the Wacky54223450.2312046-2050
6Elfstan Grim49222150.2222046-2050
7Gorbulas Gamgee-Took45621220.2152047-2051
8Everton Cust43715940.2742046-2050
9Ligor Gnomedragger32815010.2192047-2050
10Ban-ki Kafyrin29612890.2302050-2052

RBI

#PlayerRBIHRABYears
1Billy Hill46113226022047-2051
2Bablag the Sneaky40012521592046-2051
3Mees Souto3007620452047-2051
4Elfstan Grim2698322152046-2050
5Bubrag the Wacky2655523452046-2050
6Everton Cust2396515942046-2050
7Shao-qi Mitsubishi2294223712047-2051
8Ligor Gnomedragger1675415012047-2050
9Ban-ki Kafyrin1513512892050-2052
10Gorbulas Gamgee-Took1501821222047-2051

Runs

#PlayerRABYears
1Billy Hill43026022047-2051
2Bablag the Sneaky31921592046-2051
3Mees Souto31420452047-2051
4Shao-qi Mitsubishi30023712047-2051
5Bubrag the Wacky28523452046-2050
6Elfstan Grim28222152046-2050
7Everton Cust25715942046-2050
8Ligor Gnomedragger23915012047-2050
9Gorbulas Gamgee-Took20721222047-2051
10Ban-ki Kafyrin15512892050-2052

Doubles

#Player2BABYears
1Billy Hill21226022047-2051
2Mees Souto15120452047-2051
3Shao-qi Mitsubishi13423712047-2051
4Bablag the Sneaky12921592046-2051
5Elfstan Grim10022152046-2050
6Bubrag the Wacky9523452046-2050
7Gorbulas Gamgee-Took7521222047-2051
8Ban-ki Kafyrin7212892050-2052
9Grathgor Lomombor6611692047-2050
10Everton Cust6215942046-2050

Triples

#Player3BABYears
1Shao-qi Mitsubishi2623712047-2051
2Bubrag the Wacky2523452046-2050
3Elfstan Grim1922152046-2050
4Gorbulas Gamgee-Took1421222047-2051
5Ban-ki Kafyrin1112892050-2052
6Sakrattars Legariand95152051-2051
7Everton Cust815942046-2050
8Billy Hill826022047-2051
9Bablag the Sneaky821592046-2051
10Mees Souto720452047-2051

Stolen Bases

#PlayerSBCSSB%Years
1Shao-qi Mitsubishi1072282.92047-2051
2Bubrag the Wacky932876.92046-2050
3Elfstan Grim721681.82046-2050
4Everton Cust702276.12046-2050
5Billy Hill611085.92047-2051
6Gorbulas Gamgee-Took572074.02047-2051
7Ligor Gnomedragger521281.32047-2050
8Mazer Laakso501675.82046-2046
9Mees Souto472070.12047-2051
10Sakrattars Legariand44688.02051-2051

Total Bases

#PlayerTBHRABYears
1Billy Hill137613226022047-2051
2Bablag the Sneaky108112521592046-2051
3Mees Souto9797620452047-2051
4Shao-qi Mitsubishi9364223712047-2051
5Elfstan Grim8798322152046-2050
6Bubrag the Wacky8525523452046-2050
7Everton Cust7106515942046-2050
8Gorbulas Gamgee-Took6131821222047-2051
9Ligor Gnomedragger5415415012047-2050
10Ban-ki Kafyrin4953512892050-2052

Walks

#PlayerBBPABB%Years
1Billy Hill302294010.32047-2051
2Ligor Gnomedragger232177113.12047-2050
3Mees Souto22423409.62047-2051
4Bubrag the Wacky22426188.62046-2050
5Gorbulas Gamgee-Took21323928.92047-2051
6Elfstan Grim20424578.32046-2050
7Bablag the Sneaky20124618.22046-2051
8Everton Cust15117848.52046-2050
9Ban-ki Kafyrin12714508.82050-2052
10Grathgor Lomombor10212947.92047-2050
Career Batting Rates

AVG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerAVGHABYears
1Basri Sekozawa0.2941374662046-2046
2Billy Hill0.28975226022047-2051
3Mees Souto0.28758620452047-2051
4Everton Cust0.27443715942046-2050
5Peony Kemble0.2671806732051-2052
6Shao-qi Mitsubishi0.26362423712047-2051
7Ezerhan Polarian0.2631395292052-2052
8Bablag the Sneaky0.26056121592046-2051
9Vashti Anorfin0.2561345242051-2051
10Sakrattars Legariand0.2451265152051-2051

OBP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOBPHBBABYears
1Basri Sekozawa0.390137734662046-2046
2Mees Souto0.36958622420452047-2051
3Billy Hill0.36475230226022047-2051
4Everton Cust0.34643715115942046-2050
5Bablag the Sneaky0.34056120121592046-2051
6Peony Kemble0.336180616732051-2052
7Ligor Gnomedragger0.33132823215012047-2050
8Sakrattars Legariand0.325126565152051-2051
9Ezerhan Polarian0.313139385292052-2052
10Min-han Sandybanks0.312203938662047-2051

SLG (min 500 AB)

#PlayerSLGHRTBABYears
1Basri Sekozawa0.646463014662046-2046
2Billy Hill0.529132137626022047-2051
3Bablag the Sneaky0.501125108121592046-2051
4Mees Souto0.4797697920452047-2051
5Ezerhan Polarian0.465202465292052-2052
6Peony Kemble0.452263046732051-2052
7Everton Cust0.4456571015942046-2050
8Bauma Rhaevaern0.412221974782052-2052
9Min-han Sandybanks0.406323528662047-2051
10Vashti Anorfin0.40392115242051-2051

OPS (min 500 AB)

#PlayerOPSOBPSLGABYears
1Basri Sekozawa1.0360.3900.6464662046-2046
2Billy Hill0.8920.3640.52926022047-2051
3Mees Souto0.8480.3690.47920452047-2051
4Bablag the Sneaky0.8400.3400.50121592046-2051
5Everton Cust0.7920.3460.44515942046-2050
6Peony Kemble0.7880.3360.4526732051-2052
7Ezerhan Polarian0.7780.3130.4655292052-2052
8Sakrattars Legariand0.7270.3250.4025152051-2051
9Bauma Rhaevaern0.7230.3110.4124782052-2052
10Min-han Sandybanks0.7180.3120.4068662047-2051

WAR — Batters

#PlayerWARHRHAVGYears
1Billy Hill23.91327520.2892047-2051
2Mees Souto19.4765860.2872047-2051
3Bablag the Sneaky12.91255610.2602046-2051
4Elfstan Grim10.6834920.2222046-2050
5Bubrag the Wacky10.1555420.2312046-2050
6Ligor Gnomedragger9.0543280.2192047-2050
7Everton Cust8.9654370.2742046-2050
8Shao-qi Mitsubishi7.2426240.2632047-2051
9Min-han Sandybanks5.4322030.2342047-2051
10Sakrattars Legariand5.361260.2452051-2051

ISO (min 500 AB)

#PlayerISOSLGHRABYears
1Basri Sekozawa0.3520.646464662046-2046
2Bablag the Sneaky0.2410.50112521592046-2051
3Billy Hill0.2400.52913226022047-2051
4Ezerhan Polarian0.2020.465205292052-2052
5Mees Souto0.1920.4797620452047-2051
6Bauma Rhaevaern0.1860.412224782052-2052
7Peony Kemble0.1840.452266732051-2052
8Elfstan Grim0.1750.3978322152046-2050
9Min-han Sandybanks0.1720.406328662047-2051
10Everton Cust0.1710.4456515942046-2050

BABIP (min 500 AB)

#PlayerBABIPAVGHABYears
1Vashti Anorfin0.3290.2561345242051-2051
2Billy Hill0.3290.28975226022047-2051
3Mees Souto0.3150.28758620452047-2051
4Sakrattars Legariand0.3130.2451265152051-2051
5Peony Kemble0.3100.2671806732051-2052
6Min-han Sandybanks0.3090.2342038662047-2051
7Ban-ki Kafyrin0.3060.23029612892050-2052
8Shao-qi Mitsubishi0.2920.26362423712047-2051
9Everton Cust0.2900.27443715942046-2050
10Bablag the Sneaky0.2890.26056121592046-2051
Single Season Batting

Single Season HR

#PlayerYearHRRBIAVG
1Basri Sekozawa2046461160.294
2Ferdinand Greenthumb204641970.313
3Bablag the Sneaky2048321090.278
4Billy Hill2048321050.286
5Bablag the Sneaky2047311030.253
6Mazer Laakso204630780.329
7Billy Hill2047291000.309
8Everton Cust204628930.310
9Billy Hill205028810.300
10Bablag the Sneaky204927680.280

Single Season AVG

#PlayerYearAVGHABHR
1Mazer Laakso20460.32914243130
2Billy Hill20490.31615950324
3Ferdinand Greenthumb20460.31311536741
4Everton Cust20460.31016753828
5Billy Hill20470.30916051829
6Mees Souto20500.30613544118
7Mees Souto20480.30210334112
8Billy Hill20500.30014749028
9Shao-qi Mitsubishi20510.30011638710
10Basri Sekozawa20460.29413746646

Single Season OPS

#PlayerYearOPSHRAVG
1Ferdinand Greenthumb20461.104410.313
2Basri Sekozawa20461.036460.294
3Mazer Laakso20461.002300.329
4Billy Hill20500.968280.300
5Billy Hill20470.943290.309
6Bablag the Sneaky20490.934270.280
7Billy Hill20490.930240.316
8Mees Souto20500.927180.306
9Bablag the Sneaky20480.903320.278
10Everton Cust20460.897280.310

Single Season RBI

#PlayerYearRBIHRAVG
1Basri Sekozawa2046116460.294
2Bablag the Sneaky2048109320.278
3Billy Hill2048105320.286
4Bablag the Sneaky2047103310.253
5Billy Hill2047100290.309
6Ferdinand Greenthumb204697410.313
7Everton Cust204693280.310
8Billy Hill204991240.316
9Mees Souto205085180.306
10Billy Hill205184190.238
Career Pitching

Wins

#PlayerWLW%IPERAYears
1Grodzog the Nasty62350.639854.33.352046-2051
2Smolghu Ruzag53390.576680.03.122047-2051
3Iago Took37210.638573.34.182046-2050
4Zurduk the Tough36530.404660.34.422047-2051
5Skutruk Moonkiller34170.667448.73.112049-2051
6Peregrin Ramblebucket32340.485508.04.612049-2052
7Gundahar Miller23240.489427.73.642046-2049
8Muneyaki Safrazbekian1730.850236.33.162048-2050
9Zargok Greatstink15130.536192.72.102047-2050
10Hugo Lightloafer15130.536341.03.622047-2051

Strikeouts

#PlayerKIPK/9Years
1Grodzog the Nasty789854.38.312046-2051
2Smolghu Ruzag588680.07.782047-2051
3Zurduk the Tough587660.38.002047-2051
4Peregrin Ramblebucket496508.08.792049-2052
5Skutruk Moonkiller428448.78.592049-2051
6Iago Took396573.36.222046-2050
7Yeong-kil Fieldtender394313.311.322047-2051
8Hugo Lightloafer353341.09.322047-2051
9Kohuru Haldorsen309289.79.602049-2052
10Gundahar Miller268427.75.642046-2049

Innings Pitched

#PlayerIPGGSWERAYears
1Grodzog the Nasty854.3149149623.352046-2051
2Smolghu Ruzag680.0120120533.122047-2051
3Zurduk the Tough660.3158109364.422047-2051
4Iago Took573.321552374.182046-2050
5Peregrin Ramblebucket508.09695324.612049-2052
6Skutruk Moonkiller448.76969343.112049-2051
7Gundahar Miller427.710089233.642046-2049
8Hugo Lightloafer341.02480153.622047-2051
9Yeong-kil Fieldtender313.32060133.912047-2051
10Kohuru Haldorsen289.72451143.422049-2052

Saves

#PlayerSVBSSV%Years
1Kohuru Haldorsen1122084.82049-2052
2Jeffrey Silvers50689.32047-2048
3Zargok Greatstink491083.12047-2050
4Ruzrat the Atrocious31293.92046-2046
5Drukthak Gustford27487.12049-2049
6Iago Took13856.52046-2050
7Yeong-kil Fieldtender111047.82047-2051
8Éloi Argentaamn9469.22052-2052
9Hugo Lightloafer61430.02047-2051
10Zurduk the Tough3730.02047-2051
Career Pitching Rates

WAR — Pitchers

#PlayerWARIPWERAYears
1Grodzog the Nasty19.7854.3623.352046-2051
2Smolghu Ruzag16.8680.0533.122047-2051
3Gundahar Miller9.5427.7233.642046-2049
4Skutruk Moonkiller7.6448.7343.112049-2051
5Hugo Lightloafer6.4341.0153.622047-2051
6Peregrin Ramblebucket5.2508.0324.612049-2052
7Ugak Proptracker5.1164.083.352051-2051
8Iago Took5.0573.3374.182046-2050
9Zargok Greatstink4.7192.7152.102047-2050
10Kohuru Haldorsen4.3289.7143.422049-2052
Single Season Pitching

Single Season ERA

#PlayerYearERAIPWK
1Grodzog the Nasty20472.45158.09170
2Skutruk Moonkiller20502.65200.718197
3Smolghu Ruzag20472.69170.314159
4Grodzog the Nasty20502.98172.312132
5Smolghu Ruzag20513.17167.312141
6Smolghu Ruzag20493.30160.713143
7Soibur Fleam20523.30155.35155
8Grodzog the Nasty20483.34172.714175
9Ugak Proptracker20513.35164.08187
10Smolghu Ruzag20483.44164.713127

Single Season Wins

#PlayerYearWLERAK
1Skutruk Moonkiller20501862.65197
2Grodzog the Nasty20481493.34175
3Grodzog the Nasty20511454.42131
4Peregrin Ramblebucket205014103.54189
5Smolghu Ruzag20471482.69159
6Smolghu Ruzag204813103.44127
7Smolghu Ruzag20491393.30143
8Skutruk Moonkiller20511273.53170
9Grodzog the Nasty20501282.98132
10Smolghu Ruzag205112113.17141

Single Season K

#PlayerYearKIPK/9ERA
1Skutruk Moonkiller2050197200.78.842.65
2Peregrin Ramblebucket2050189172.79.853.54
3Ugak Proptracker2051187164.010.263.35
4Grodzog the Nasty2048175172.79.123.34
5Skutruk Moonkiller2051170178.78.563.53
6Grodzog the Nasty2047170158.09.682.45
7Melilot Kulyuk2052168162.09.333.72
8Smolghu Ruzag2047159170.38.402.69
9Soibur Fleam2052155155.38.983.30
10Zurduk the Tough2047151151.78.963.50
Career Fielding

Fielding % (min 200 G)

#PlayerPosFPCTGTCEYears
1Mees SoutoLF1.000012116502047-2051
2Grathgor LomomborC0.9978306270162047-2050
3Everton Cust1B0.997016199832047-2050
4Bauma RhaevaernRF0.995910924112052-2052
5Elessar BorkowiczC0.99562772510112047-2050
6Billy Hill1B0.99523242524122047-2051
7Gurgab GnomehammerC0.9950120100852051-2052
8Vashti AnorfinCF0.994413135922051-2051
9Bablag the SneakyLF0.994020533222046-2051
10Elfstan GrimCF0.99346021827122046-2050

Most Errors

#PlayerPosEGFPCTYears
1Bubrag the WackySS366730.98652046-2050
2Gorbulas Gamgee-Took2B274250.98432047-2051
3Everton Cust3B191560.94722046-2050
4Ligor Gnomedragger3B173170.97472047-2050
5Ban-ki Kafyrin2B173130.98572050-2052
6Gorbulas Gamgee-Took3B132100.97052048-2051
7Halfred Rascaltamer3B13840.93812052-2052
8Elfstan GrimCF126020.99342046-2050
9Billy Hill1B123240.99522047-2051
10Elessar BorkowiczC112770.99562047-2050

Double Plays

#PlayerPosDPGYears
1Bubrag the WackySS4136732046-2050
2Gorbulas Gamgee-Took2B2904252047-2051
3Billy Hill1B2353242047-2051
4Ban-ki Kafyrin2B1793132050-2052
5Everton Cust1B991612047-2050
6Drulghu Throatprodder1B98932046-2046
7Bablag the Sneaky1B921392050-2051
8Everton Cust2B781342046-2050
9Sakrattars LegariandSS631282051-2051
10Mazer Laakso2B58572046-2046
Career Advanced

WPA — Batters

#PlayerWPAHROPSYears
1Billy Hill10.771320.8922047-2051
2Mees Souto8.67760.8482047-2051
3Everton Cust7.47650.7922046-2050
4Bablag the Sneaky6.731250.8402046-2051
5Mazer Laakso4.64301.0022046-2046
6Basri Sekozawa4.01461.0362046-2046
7Ferdinand Greenthumb3.73411.1042046-2046
8Sakrattars Legariand2.5860.7272051-2051
9Dabur Throatcrawler2.2860.8932046-2046
10Hubdak Axesnapper1.94110.7882052-2052

UBR — Baserunning

#PlayerUBRSBCSYears
1Everton Cust7.8970222046-2050
2Billy Hill7.1861102047-2051
3Ligor Gnomedragger7.052122047-2050
4Bubrag the Wacky5.8693282046-2050
5Ferdinand Greenthumb4.89882046-2046
6Mazer Laakso1.7350162046-2046
7Jassin Farailob1.631362052-2052
8Sakrattars Legariand1.584462051-2051
9Elessar Borkowicz1.25422047-2050
10Dabur Throatcrawler1.216112046-2046

Quality Starts

#PlayerQSGSQS%ERAYears
1Grodzog the Nasty7014947.03.352046-2051
2Skutruk Moonkiller536976.83.112049-2051
3Smolghu Ruzag5212043.33.122047-2051
4Zurduk the Tough3510932.14.422047-2051
5Peregrin Ramblebucket299530.54.612049-2052
6Iago Took275251.94.182046-2050
7Ugak Proptracker153050.03.352051-2051
8Melilot Kulyuk92931.03.722052-2052
9Soibur Fleam82828.63.302052-2052
10Ichiro Gardener82532.03.052052-2052

RA9-WAR

#PlayerRA9-WARIPWERAYears
1Grodzog the Nasty19.2854.3623.352046-2051
2Smolghu Ruzag15.7680.0533.122047-2051
3Skutruk Moonkiller11.0448.7343.112049-2051
4Zargok Greatstink6.6192.7152.102047-2050
5Gundahar Miller6.5427.7233.642046-2049
6Iago Took5.2573.3374.182046-2050
7Kohuru Haldorsen4.1289.7143.422049-2052
8Muneyaki Safrazbekian3.4236.3173.162048-2050
9Mutsnak Sandstomper3.4100.783.312046-2046
10Soibur Fleam3.2155.353.302052-2052
Last updated: October 22, 2026 at 09:20 PM